Killington Stage 3 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race

Stage 3, Road Race

Killington, VT

May 30, 2011

Courtesy of Velocity Results

2303.jpg

Men P/1/2 62 miles 119 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 58 2:33:53 0:00:00 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Norwalk CT

2 114 2:33:59 0:00:06 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose Quebec QC

3 1 2:34:05 0:00:12 Hugo Houle Independant Ste-Perpetue QC

4 109 2:34:08 0:00:15 Sean Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC New York NY

5 87 2:34:17 0:00:24 RĂ©mi Pelletier-Roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose Saint-Agustin-de-Des QC

6 86 2:34:44 0:00:51 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose Quebec QC

7 47 2:35:02 0:01:09 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Toronto ON

8 83 2:35:02 0:01:09 Nicholas Friesen Team H&R BLOCK Red Deer AB

9 59 2:35:02 0:01:09 Chris Hurst Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA Lake Geneva WI

10 36 2:35:02 0:01:09 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Essex Junction VT

11 16 2:35:02 0:01:09 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing Burlington VT

12 99 2:35:02 0:01:09 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose Quebec QC

13 25 2:35:09 0:01:16 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA Brooklyn NY

14 17 2:35:21 0:01:28 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA Brooklyn NJ

15 105 2:35:26 0:01:33 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA Fort Lee NJ

16 72 2:35:29 0:01:36 Antoine Matteau Gaspesien/PassionVelo Grand-Mere QC

17 98 2:35:32 0:01:39 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX Frederick MD

18 7 2:35:32 0:01:39 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON Washington DC

19 66 2:35:35 0:01:42 Ryan MacDonald Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs Greenhill NS

20 71 2:35:35 0:01:42 Kevin Massicotte Nativo/Devinci Toronto ON

21 50 2:35:35 0:01:42 Derek Hardinge nine2fivepro.com Toronto ON

22 111 2:35:35 0:01:42 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Lindsay ON

23 121 2:35:42 0:01:49 Benjamin Woodbury GS Mengoni USA Brooklyn NY

24 55 2:35:46 0:01:53 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig Rochester NY

25 60 2:35:48 0:01:55 Derrek Ivey Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Toronto ON

26 9 2:35:52 0:01:59 Yannick Bedard Gaspesien/PassionVelo St-Georges de Champl QC

27 79 2:35:55 0:02:02 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing Ashland MA

28 101 2:35:55 0:02:02 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing Brooklyn NY

29 118 2:35:58 0:02:05 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe Allston MA

30 30 2:35:58 0:02:05 Cuylar Conly Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club Grasswood SK

31 73 2:35:58 0:02:05 Shaun Mc Carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose Quebec QC

32 104 2:35:58 0:02:05 James Ruhl CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza Carle place NY

33 70 2:35:58 0:02:05 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks Cambridge MA

34 91 2:35:58 0:02:05 JF Racine Garneau-Club Chaussures Quebec QC

35 76 2:35:58 0:02:05 Andrew McCullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Montpelier VT

36 95 2:36:11 0:02:18 Michael Rea BikeReg.com / Cannondale White River Jctn VT

37 24 2:36:14 0:02:21 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale Swathmore PA

38 33 2:36:16 0:02:23 Laurent Dallaire Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili St-Lambert QC

39 27 2:36:22 0:02:29 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/Devinci St-Lambert QC

40 74 2:36:25 0:02:32 David McCahill Farm Team Elite Development Lake Placid NY

41 115 2:36:28 0:02:35 Brian Trafford Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club Ottawa ON

42 84 2:36:31 0:02:38 Matthew O'Hagan Team H&R BLOCK Revelstoke BC

43 21 2:36:32 0:02:39 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School Burlington VT

44 31 2:36:40 0:02:47 Mason Costa Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club Kingston ON

45 37 2:36:40 0:02:47 Luc Dionne TEAMCIBC Contrecoeur UN

46 42 2:36:40 0:02:47 Ben Foltz Round Here Racing Wrightsville PA

47 78 2:36:49 0:02:56 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing Stratham NH

48 85 2:37:10 0:03:17 Ryan O'Hara NorEast Cycling Vernon CT

49 96 2:37:18 0:03:25 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite Development Tiverton RI

50 43 2:37:36 0:03:43 David Freifelder Westwood Velo Glenwood NJ

51 32 2:37:47 0:03:54 David Costa Farm Team Elite Development Roselle Park NJ

52 44 2:38:02 0:04:09 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team Ripton VT

53 18 2:38:02 0:04:09 Amos Brumble CCB Racing Westerly RI

54 77 2:38:02 0:04:09 Chris McGarity Gaspesien/PassionVelo Lasalle QC

55 68 2:38:02 0:04:09 Matt Mainer 1K2go Hinesburg VT

56 13 2:38:11 0:04:18 Philippe Bergeron Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club Ottawa ON

57 90 2:38:39 0:04:46 Bayden Pritchard Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Guelph ON

58 69 2:38:56 0:05:03 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing Hanson MA

59 22 2:38:58 0:05:05 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Winston-Salem NC

60 116 2:38:58 0:05:05 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal Holyoke MA

61 62 2:39:02 0:05:09 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elkins Park PA

62 38 2:39:02 0:05:09 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC Easthampton MA

63 82 2:39:02 0:05:09 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili Longueuil QC

64 8 2:39:02 0:05:09 Mark Batty Brooklin ON

65 11 2:39:07 0:05:14 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing Greenfield MA

66 107 2:39:22 0:05:29 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing Marblehead MA

67 67 2:39:40 0:05:47 Trevor MacLean Westport CT

68 10 2:39:40 0:05:47 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team Metuchen NJ

69 61 2:39:44 0:05:51 Maxime Joly-Smith Gaspesien/PassionVelo Ville Mont-Royal QC

70 89 2:39:44 0:05:51 Pierre-Etienne Boivin Team spirit Longueuil QC

71 120 2:39:44 0:05:51 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose Quebec QC

72 41 2:40:09 0:06:16 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC Amherst MA

73 81 2:41:06 0:07:13 Philippe Nadon Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs mobili Amos QC

74 14 2:42:19 0:08:26 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing New Haven CT

75 52 2:42:19 0:08:26 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School Winooski VT

76 97 2:43:14 0:09:21 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX Emmitsburg MD

77 34 2:43:53 0:10:00 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing, Inc Petersham MA

78 15 2:43:53 0:10:00 William Blackburn Gaspesien/PassionVelo Lasalle QC

79 35 2:44:18 0:10:25 Jean-samuel Deshaies Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili Longueuil QC

80 20 2:44:20 0:10:27 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Hamden CT

81 75 2:45:31 0:11:38 Charles McCarthy The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge Lincoln VT

82 51 2:46:00 0:12:07 Derek Harnden Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club Castleton ON

83 6 2:47:44 0:13:51 Dan Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig Fairport NY

84 92 2:47:44 0:13:51 Robert Ralph Rockland MD p/b Medique Montreal QC

85 54 2:47:44 0:13:51 Booey Hottenstein FCS Cycling Team Kingston PA

86 28 2:47:44 0:13:51 Bradley Clifford Team H&R BLOCK Saint-Sauveur QC

87 57 2:47:44 0:13:51 John Hunter Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig Endicott NY

88 39 2:47:44 0:13:51 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT Nyack NY

89 112 2:47:57 0:14:04 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal North Kingstown RI

90 106 2:48:34 0:14:41 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School Queensbury NY

91 64 2:48:34 0:14:41 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School Weare NH

92 5 2:49:09 0:15:16 Bobby Bailey Onion River Sports Essex VT

93 3 2:50:20 0:16:27 Ben Andrew Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club Leamington ON

94 119 2:50:27 0:16:34 Gordon Whittaker Blythewood SC

95 108 2:52:37 0:18:44 Drew Scoles Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig Rochester NY

96 56 2:53:58 0:20:05 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC Russell MA

97 53 3:00:53 0:27:00 Lachlan Holmes Team H&R BLOCK Calgary AB

98 122 3:01:44 0:27:51 Todd Yezefski Boston Bicycle School Medford MA

99 4 3:04:32 0:30:39 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team Boston MA

100 19 3:04:54 0:31:01 Jonathan Bruno Boston Bicycle School Boston MA

101 23 3:10:06 0:36:13 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling Manchester CT

102 102 3:20:34 0:46:41 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles Norwood MA

DQ 113 0:00:00 Nicolas Therrien Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy Montreal QC

2304.jpg

Women 1/2 62 miles 66 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 144 2:55:37 0:00:00 Veronique Fortin PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com Gatineau QC

2 149 2:57:10 0:01:33 Kristen Gohr Stage5/Cycling Fusion Reading MA

3 159 2:57:50 0:02:13 Veronique Labonte Team Juvederm-Specialized Montreal QC

4 172 2:58:18 0:02:41 Susan Palmer-Komar PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com Hamilton ON

5 185 2:58:27 0:02:50 Sue Schlatter Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery Ottawa ON

6 164 2:59:13 0:03:36 Anna McLoon Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized Cambridge MA

7 135 2:59:19 0:03:42 Kathleen Billington Danbury Audi Norwalk CT

8 176 2:59:28 0:03:51 Katie Quinn MIT / FXDD Cambridge MA

9 188 2:59:38 0:04:01 Marti Shea Destination Cycling Marblehead MA

10 178 3:00:16 0:04:39 Laura Ralston NorEast Cycling Cambridge MA

11 186 3:00:20 0:04:43 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista Rochester NY

12 158 3:00:41 0:05:04 Yvette LaBombard Full Moon Vista Rochester NY

13 134 3:01:15 0:05:38 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems / Speciali Wellesley MA

14 195 3:01:15 0:05:38 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder Stonington CT

15 168 3:02:02 0:06:25 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle Danbury CT

16 192 3:02:19 0:06:42 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team White River Jct VT

17 169 3:03:56 0:08:19 Lindsey Myers Danbury Audi Paradise CA

18 171 3:08:08 0:12:31 Michelle Paiement Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery Beaconsfield QC

19 145 3:08:51 0:13:14 Myriam Gaudreault PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com Chitoutimi UN

20 193 3:09:06 0:13:29 Amanda Watson VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek Washington DC

21 156 3:09:20 0:13:43 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Dewitt NY

22 138 3:10:02 0:14:25 Patty Buerkle VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek Pittsburgh PA

23 187 3:10:06 0:14:29 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com Poughkeepsie NY

24 132 3:10:09 0:14:32 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing Beverly MA

25 181 3:10:11 0:14:34 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Toronto ON

26 189 3:10:31 0:14:54 Ruth Sherman Corning/Notubes Race Team Spencer NY

27 137 3:10:43 0:15:06 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com Hamilton ON

28 133 3:10:46 0:15:09 Anne-MariE B. Morin Atrium CC2R Quebec QC

29 154 3:11:11 0:15:34 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Gloversville NY

30 175 3:12:38 0:17:01 Jennifer Purcell Danbury Audi Norwalk CT

31 165 3:12:56 0:17:19 Donna McMahon CRCA/Radical Media Farmingdale NY

32 136 3:13:06 0:17:29 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery Caledon ON

33 161 3:13:36 0:17:59 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team Arlington VA

34 183 3:13:36 0:17:59 Monika Sattler XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON Arlington VA

35 167 3:14:22 0:18:45 Ann Marie Miller CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiropractic New York NY

36 194 3:14:25 0:18:48 Rebecca Wellons Danbury Audi Boston MA

37 146 3:14:34 0:18:57 Virginie Gauthier Atrium CC2R Montreal QC

38 166 3:16:01 0:20:24 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling South Burlington VT

39 191 3:16:20 0:20:43 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing Newton MA

40 182 3:16:36 0:20:59 Melissa Ross Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder Norwood MA

41 150 3:17:04 0:21:27 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling Vernon CT

42 170 3:17:26 0:21:49 Rachel O'Reilly Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery Toronto ON

43 152 3:17:57 0:22:20 Laura Haapamaki PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com Sudbury ON

44 173 3:18:33 0:22:56 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media Brooklyn NY

45 141 3:23:34 0:27:57 Courtnay Darville Re:Form / CyclePower Ottawa ON

46 184 3:23:43 0:28:06 Marjolein Schat Corning/Notubes Race Team Ithaca NY

47 155 3:24:12 0:28:35 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder Brooklyn NY

48 180 3:35:05 0:39:28 Sarah Rasmussen Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor Ancaster ON

49 174 3:51:46 0:56:09 Adriane Provost Unattached Terrebonne QC

DQ 130 0:00:00 Lex Albrecht Team Juvederm-Specialized Laval QC

DQ 139 0:00:00 Joanie Caron Team Juvederm-Specialized Quebec City QC

DQ 140 0:00:00 Valerie Crete Team Juvederm-Specialized Lasalle QC

DQ 143 0:00:00 Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski Team Juvederm-Specialized Montreal QC

DQ 151 0:00:00 Anne Guzman Team Juvederm-Specialized Carlisle ON

DQ 163 0:00:00 Moriah MacGregor Team Juvederm-Specialized Vancouver BC

DQ 179 0:00:00 Denise Ramsden Team Juvederm-Specialized Yellowknife NT

DQ 196 0:00:00 Mary Zider Team Juvederm-Specialized Billerica MA

2305.jpg

Men 3 62 miles 91 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 355 2:46:44 0:00:00 Stuart McManus Harvard University Cambridge MA

2 321 2:47:02 0:00:18 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club Sanford ME

3 396 2:48:16 0:01:32 David Ziehr Harvard University Boston MA

4 332 2:49:39 0:02:55 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors Ledyard CT

5 370 2:50:12 0:03:28 Andy Quinn Schuylkill Navy Racing Philadelphia PA

6 390 2:50:25 0:03:41 Matthew Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team Morgantown PA

7 331 2:50:40 0:03:56 Aaron Hall Unattached Boston MA

8 327 2:50:54 0:04:10 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames Providence RI

9 337 2:50:57 0:04:13 Joseph Jacobs Real Estate Rescue Bloomingdale NJ

10 379 2:51:00 0:04:16 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD Cambridge MA

11 362 2:51:08 0:04:24 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez New York NY

12 350 2:51:08 0:04:24 Jonathan Marshall DeathRow Velo Shippensburg PA

13 373 2:51:08 0:04:24 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks Brighton MA

14 351 2:51:12 0:04:28 Bryan McGill CLR - CLRRACING.com Mystic CT

15 392 2:51:16 0:04:32 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle Sandwich MA

16 310 2:51:18 0:04:34 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics-Fit Werx Charlotte VT

17 322 2:51:24 0:04:40 Alexandre Gagnon CYCLELOGIK RACING Ottawa ON

18 359 2:51:25 0:04:41 Shane Moran Westwood Velo Piermont NY

19 335 2:51:27 0:04:43 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team Honeoye Falls NY

20 369 2:51:52 0:05:08 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club Granby MA

21 352 2:51:56 0:05:12 Rob McHardy Unattached Cary NC

22 298 2:51:58 0:05:14 Phil Beard Onion River Racing Middlesex VT

23 371 2:52:01 0:05:17 Mark Rasile Racer Sportif Burlington ON

24 349 2:52:05 0:05:21 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish Glenburn ME

25 297 2:52:05 0:05:21 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Garneau Brooklyn NY

26 308 2:52:10 0:05:26 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing Elmhurst NY

27 343 2:52:10 0:05:26 Zachary LaBry Threshold Cycling Somerville MA

28 375 2:52:16 0:05:32 Zachary Rogers GamJams / November Bicycles Haymarket VA

29 341 2:52:19 0:05:35 Darrell Kohli Team GearGrinder Rapid River MI

30 344 2:52:24 0:05:40 Mark Lahuec ABRT Annapolis MD

31 307 2:52:30 0:05:46 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing Hartford CT

32 295 2:52:34 0:05:50 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continental pa Bartlett NH

33 378 2:52:36 0:05:52 Saul Salazar Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA Jamaica NY

34 391 2:52:45 0:06:01 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe Wayland MA

35 395 2:52:50 0:06:06 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bl Hartford CT

36 299 2:52:50 0:06:06 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing Killington VT

37 336 2:52:50 0:06:06 Callum Ingram GamJams / November Bicycles Charlottesville VA

38 324 2:52:54 0:06:10 Nathan Goates DeathRow Velo Shippensburg PA

39 365 2:52:59 0:06:15 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT Ridgefield Park NJ

40 381 2:53:01 0:06:17 Jordan Sher Primal Wear/1st Bank Denver CO

41 306 2:53:01 0:06:17 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Ephrata PA

42 325 2:53:18 0:06:34 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion Selkirk NY

43 358 2:53:49 0:07:05 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling Portsmouth NH

44 326 2:53:49 0:07:05 Benjamin Grass VOX Racing Team West Lebanon NH

45 312 2:53:53 0:07:09 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi Arlington VA

46 301 2:53:57 0:07:13 Greg Bortz Bethel Cycle Sport Ridgefield CT

47 368 2:53:57 0:07:13 Jack Piller Onion River Racing Plattsburgh NY

48 311 2:54:04 0:07:20 Daniel Crespo CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez New York NY

49 313 2:54:09 0:07:25 Mark Dakoulas North American Velo/Classbook.Com Hartland VT

50 377 2:54:18 0:07:34 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing Cheshire CT

51 339 2:54:18 0:07:34 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle Downingtown PA

52 305 2:54:47 0:08:03 Ian Byrd Team ROG Rochester NY

53 345 2:55:04 0:08:20 Joshua Leibowitz Washington University Randolph NJ

54 333 2:55:11 0:08:27 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club Maspeth NY

55 354 2:55:16 0:08:32 Paul McMahon CCB Racing Manchester MA

56 334 2:55:20 0:08:36 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy Contoocook NH

57 319 2:55:45 0:09:01 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop Leonia NJ 0:30

58 394 2:56:28 0:09:44 Karl Zahn University of Vermont Shoreham VT

59 353 2:57:46 0:11:02 Jake McLaughlin Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles Lyme NH

60 302 2:57:56 0:11:12 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco Boston MA

61 300 2:58:56 0:12:12 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING South Burlington VT

62 317 2:59:44 0:13:00 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM Norwich CT

63 356 3:02:49 0:16:05 Ariel Mendez CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing New York NY

64 389 3:03:23 0:16:39 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx Burlington VT

65 330 3:03:48 0:17:04 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com Easthampton MA

66 357 3:05:14 0:18:30 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM Moodus CT

67 372 3:05:35 0:18:51 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport Cold Spring NY

68 382 3:05:40 0:18:56 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club Brooklyn NY

69 329 3:06:09 0:19:25 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing West Rutland VT

70 340 3:06:43 0:19:59 Jared Katz Onion River Racing Richmond VT

71 364 3:07:19 0:20:35 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic Ridgefield Park NJ

72 309 3:09:22 0:22:38 Alejandro Cifuentes-Lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com Stonington CT

73 318 3:09:51 0:23:07 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE Woodbury CT

74 383 3:09:55 0:23:11 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx Montpelier VT

75 360 3:10:23 0:23:39 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle Cohassett MA

76 366 3:10:53 0:24:09 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC Granby CT

77 323 3:11:01 0:24:17 Henoch Getz Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA Brooklyn NY

78 385 3:14:16 0:27:32 Jeffrey Thomas Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (ROG) Fairport NY

79 346 3:15:14 0:28:30 John Landino DeathRow Velo Ridgewood NJ

80 361 3:15:50 0:29:06 Matthew Nichols VOX Racing Team Hanover NH

81 316 3:18:33 0:31:49 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC Farmington NY

82 363 3:20:40 0:33:56 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx Shelburne VT

83 376 3:27:37 0:40:53 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com Plainfield CT

84 386 3:27:52 0:41:08 Edgardo Torres-Chavarria TARGETRAINING Norwalk CT

85 374 3:31:22 0:44:38 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe Somerville MA

2306.jpg

Women 3/4 62 miles 51 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 651 3:10:22 0:00:00 Jessie Donavan Burris Logistics-Fit Werx Shelburne VT

2 687 3:10:22 0:00:00 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing Montpelier VT

3 664 3:13:52 0:03:30 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge Ware MA

4 647 3:14:41 0:04:19 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team New York NY

5 644 3:14:47 0:04:25 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic Rutherford NJ

6 669 3:15:57 0:05:35 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez Southampton NY

7 645 3:17:25 0:07:03 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy Gilford NH

8 659 3:17:43 0:07:21 Kate Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles Chevy chase MD

9 674 3:18:14 0:07:52 Susan Myers CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga New York NY

10 686 3:19:17 0:08:55 Laura Lee Vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr Brooklyn NY

11 667 3:19:54 0:09:32 Vanessa McCaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team Newfield NY

12 662 3:21:42 0:11:20 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez West Hempstead NY

13 646 3:21:49 0:11:27 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com Cambridge MA

14 648 3:22:46 0:12:24 Victoria Brumfield Radical Media New York NY

15 685 3:22:52 0:12:30 Emily Underwood CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga Carmel NY

16 690 3:25:38 0:15:16 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC Delanson NY

17 673 3:25:43 0:15:21 Maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team West Nyack NY

18 641 3:26:09 0:15:47 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez New York NY

19 657 3:28:28 0:18:06 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr New York NY

20 663 3:29:51 0:19:29 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez Wellesley MA

21 691 3:31:08 0:20:46 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/CyclePower Gatineau QC

22 643 3:31:48 0:21:26 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus Cambridge MA

23 679 3:31:58 0:21:36 Joy Stark HUP United Dorchester MA

24 675 3:32:20 0:21:58 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Women Plattsburgh NY

25 654 3:33:45 0:23:23 Nan Doyal Unattached Glencoe IL

26 677 3:34:12 0:23:50 Bailey Semian Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy Mertztown PA

27 684 3:34:36 0:24:14 Margaret Thompson Corning/NoTubes Race Team Clinton NY

28 655 3:34:58 0:24:36 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez Bronx NY

29 652 3:36:30 0:26:08 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Norwich VT

30 665 3:38:04 0:27:42 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez New York NY

31 678 3:39:10 0:28:48 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Nashua NH

32 649 3:39:31 0:29:09 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr New York NY

33 653 3:40:05 0:29:43 Melissa Downes Unattached Portsmouth RI 0:30

34 689 3:42:24 0:32:02 Kelly Welker Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC Penfield NY

35 650 3:42:45 0:32:23 Sandra Deegan Ontario Masters Cycling Association Mississauga ON

36 676 3:42:47 0:32:25 Birgit Reeves Finkraft Cycling Team Brooklyn NY

37 658 3:54:47 0:44:25 Rebecca Johnson Boston Road Club Brighton MA

38 640 3:58:49 0:48:27 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club Lexington MA

39 692 4:07:07 0:56:45 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing Brighton MA

40 680 4:21:06 1:10:44 Cyndi Steiner Montclair Cyclists Montclair NJ

41 693 4:24:37 1:14:15 Milica Wren Team Pegasus Allston MA

2307.jpg

Men 4 62 miles 65 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 220 2:48:25 0:00:00 Timothy Ahearn egglestonequine.com Woodstock CT

2 215 2:49:02 0:00:37 Samuel Evans-Brown MC Cycle and Sport Gilmanton Iron Works NH

3 234 2:49:41 0:01:16 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing Southington CT

4 264 2:50:00 0:01:35 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet Gloversville NY

5 211 2:50:55 0:02:30 Jonathan D'Alba Schuylkill Navy Racing Philadelphia PA

6 268 2:53:16 0:04:51 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO Newmarket NH

7 271 2:58:56 0:10:31 Brian Guercio Unattached White River Jct VT

8 236 2:59:33 0:11:08 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport Ballston Spa NY

9 203 3:00:28 0:12:03 John Anthony Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA Jersy City NJ

10 272 3:00:48 0:12:23 Patrick Jacobs Real Estate Rescue Bloomingdale NJ

11 245 3:01:45 0:13:20 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO Methuen MA

12 235 3:01:47 0:13:22 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl Holden MA

13 250 3:01:47 0:13:22 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo Newton MA

14 237 3:01:47 0:13:22 Anthony Mazzella CRCA New York NY

15 243 3:01:56 0:13:31 Antonio Munoz CRCA / Foundation Corona NY

16 263 3:02:17 0:13:52 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle Simsbury CT

17 241 3:02:30 0:14:05 Mark David McPherson CRCA/enduranceWERX Brooklyn NY

18 261 3:02:30 0:14:05 William Trumper University of New Hampshire Plaistow NH

19 219 3:02:46 0:14:21 Michael Grygus RUUD/TVC Endwell NY 0:30

20 240 3:03:05 0:14:40 Jay McLaughlin Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA Brooklyn NY

21 225 3:03:11 0:14:46 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club New York NY

22 255 3:04:13 0:15:48 Paul Sennott Unattached Brighton MA

23 265 3:04:43 0:16:18 David Warner Boston Road Club Jamaica Plain MA

24 270 3:05:35 0:17:10 Andrew Buzzell Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin Moncton NB

25 222 3:06:29 0:18:04 Daniel Homeier Colby College Sellersville PA

26 227 3:06:50 0:18:25 Peter King Hi-Time Services Ltd. Fort St John BC

27 224 3:06:58 0:18:33 Michael Johnson CCB/DOTGO Holliston MA

28 259 3:07:05 0:18:40 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club Stow MA

29 258 3:07:48 0:19:23 Timothy Stenovec Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA New York NY

30 231 3:08:06 0:19:41 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles Enfield NH

31 248 3:08:40 0:20:15 Jeffrey Pacailler Real Estate Rescue Bloomingdale NJ

32 229 3:08:48 0:20:23 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo Wakefield MA

33 244 3:09:39 0:21:14 Micha Ophir CRCA New York NY

34 242 3:10:09 0:21:44 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation New York NY

35 218 3:10:24 0:21:59 Justin Gero Bard College Annandale-on-Hudson NY

36 226 3:11:01 0:22:36 Christopher Jones RUUD Racing/TVC Johnson City NY

37 209 3:12:06 0:23:41 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club Stow MA

38 266 3:12:19 0:23:54 Scott Wells CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity Brooklyn NY

39 257 3:13:30 0:25:05 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD Somerville MA

40 254 3:13:50 0:25:25 Jonathan Ruffus Nor'East/Slouch Hampton NH

41 249 3:14:17 0:25:52 Alexander Parachini Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA Brooklyn NY

42 252 3:14:40 0:26:15 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com West Hartford CT

43 212 3:15:05 0:26:40 Max Dougherty Onion River Racing Burlington VT

44 238 3:15:20 0:26:55 Paul McDonagh Cycle Loft Velo Winchester MA

45 267 3:18:29 0:30:04 Brian Whitesell ABRT Gambrills MD

46 201 3:22:09 0:33:44 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity New York NY

47 221 3:34:21 0:45:56 Patrick Hogan ABRT Riva MD

48 262 3:39:23 0:50:58 Cesar Vega CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports New York NY

49 246 3:42:18 0:53:53 Maurice Osorio CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA. Douglaston NY

50 223 3:42:36 0:54:11 Robert Lowe CRCA, Sid's Bikes, NYC Delhi NY

51 228 3:51:54 1:03:29 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo Carlisle MA

52 269 3:51:54 1:03:29 Duane Young-Kershaw Cycle Loft Velo Westport MA

2308.jpg

Men 4/5 62 miles 63 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 745 2:58:12 0:00:00 Erik Levinsohn Williams College Williamstown MA

2 710 2:59:27 0:01:15 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN Littleton NH

3 762 3:00:36 0:02:24 Thomas Robson Dickinson College Westport CT

4 736 3:01:14 0:03:02 James Jung Unattached New York NY

5 770 3:01:14 0:03:02 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology Killingworth CT

6 768 3:01:21 0:03:09 Ryan Siebert Babylon Bike Patchogue NY

7 746 3:01:53 0:03:41 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist Plattsburgh NY

8 771 3:02:25 0:04:13 Andrew Weinstein Unattached Hampton NH

9 766 3:03:05 0:04:53 Dan Scholz Unattached Philadelphia PA

10 743 3:03:12 0:05:00 Timothy Leclair Unattached Jericho VT

11 755 3:03:15 0:05:03 Tom O'Neill Unattached Cortlandt Manor NY

12 758 3:03:29 0:05:17 John Pescatore Unattached New Haven CT

13 774 3:04:08 0:05:56 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity New York NY

14 719 3:05:16 0:07:04 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Truro MA

15 750 3:05:34 0:07:22 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Rutland VT

16 717 3:06:40 0:08:28 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity New York NY

17 700 3:08:18 0:10:06 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity New York NY

18 706 3:09:19 0:11:07 Brennan Berardo Unattached Essex VT

19 761 3:10:26 0:12:14 William Rigler CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity Nyc NY

20 726 3:10:45 0:12:33 Leonard Friedman Unattached Marlboro NJ

21 769 3:11:58 0:13:46 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Killington VT

22 732 3:12:19 0:14:07 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness Swanton VT 0:30

23 744 3:12:47 0:14:35 Timothy Lener Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting Goldens Bridge NY

24 730 3:13:45 0:15:33 Jamie Grey Unattached Burlington VT

25 734 3:13:54 0:15:42 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing Northfield VT

26 737 3:14:06 0:15:54 John Karod Bikeman.com Rockport ME

27 725 3:14:31 0:16:19 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist Cambridge MA

28 756 3:15:12 0:17:00 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness Burlington VT

29 728 3:15:34 0:17:22 Morgan Goodwin Unattached Williamstown MA

30 748 3:16:26 0:18:14 Harry Mattison Unattached Allston MA

31 742 3:16:59 0:18:47 Camden Latimer Unattached Rye NH

32 751 3:17:04 0:18:52 Julian Meier UNATTACHED Wayne PA

33 729 3:17:16 0:19:04 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery West Chester PA

34 702 3:17:24 0:19:12 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston Cambridge MA

35 708 3:19:42 0:21:30 Russell Bogin CRCA New York NY

36 718 3:21:20 0:23:08 Joe Dellorusso Unattached Oceanside NY

37 713 3:21:53 0:23:41 Michael Cavanaugh Mojo Riders East Longmeadow MA

38 721 3:22:06 0:23:54 Barry Eyre Unattached North Kingstown RI

39 720 3:22:47 0:24:35 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness Warren VT

40 709 3:23:00 0:24:48 Markus Bohler Pawling Cycle & Sport Poughkeepsie NY

41 739 3:23:49 0:25:37 Josue Keely Mojo Riders East Longmeadow MA

42 753 3:24:00 0:25:48 John Moore Unattached Boston MA

43 705 3:25:13 0:27:01 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston Somerville MA

44 757 3:26:22 0:28:10 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity New York NY

45 747 3:26:31 0:28:19 Tom MacClarence CBRC Loudonville NY

46 749 3:26:47 0:28:35 Greg McElravy Suburban Sports Kensington CT

47 772 3:27:43 0:29:31 Joseph Wells unattached Essex VT

48 733 3:27:47 0:29:35 Benjamin Ho Southern Maine Cycling Club Scarborough ME

49 724 3:31:31 0:33:19 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin Boston MA

50 722 3:32:51 0:34:39 Thomas Ferrira Jr Bikeworks/Hallamore Barrington RI

51 738 3:34:02 0:35:50 John Kavouris Boston University Boston MA

52 741 3:39:48 0:41:36 Colin Kipping-Ruane Unattached Boston MA

53 701 3:40:26 0:42:14 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness Essex VT

54 765 3:40:46 0:42:34 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness Bethel CT

55 731 4:01:18 1:03:06 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders Waitsfield VT

2309.jpg

Men 40+ 62 miles 55 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 411 2:48:31 0:00:00 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team Avon CT

2 451 2:49:05 0:00:34 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania Cape Elizabeth ME

3 443 2:49:07 0:00:36 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump Mount Vernon NY

4 432 2:49:29 0:00:58 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump Pound Ridge NY

5 447 2:49:36 0:01:05 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA New York NY

6 440 2:49:41 0:01:10 Steve Proulx The Cyclery Ottawa ON

7 420 2:50:20 0:01:49 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau Dobbs Ferry NY

8 454 2:50:24 0:01:53 A. Zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team Middletown CT

9 448 2:50:24 0:01:53 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle Bridgewater MA

10 453 2:50:26 0:01:55 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling Team Woodstock VT

11 427 2:50:26 0:01:55 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy Ellington CT

12 452 2:50:30 0:01:59 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling Marblehead MA

13 444 2:50:37 0:02:06 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team Amesbury MA

14 423 2:50:57 0:02:26 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo Dudley MA

15 430 2:51:18 0:02:47 David Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles Chevy chase MD

16 424 2:51:37 0:03:06 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS Brooklyn NY

17 416 2:51:46 0:03:15 Michael Drexel Unattached Delanson NY

18 414 2:52:13 0:03:42 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team New Hartford CT

19 409 2:52:38 0:04:07 Lorenzo Caterini HUB RACING Halifax NS

20 434 2:53:28 0:04:57 John McGill Onion River Racing Montpelier VT

21 449 2:53:48 0:05:17 Andrew Stewart Team IFG Toronto ON

22 439 2:53:55 0:05:24 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team Canton CT

23 438 2:54:33 0:06:02 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis Brooklyn NY

24 450 2:55:02 0:06:31 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 Milford NH

25 404 2:55:32 0:07:01 Ron Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA Windham ME

26 437 2:55:40 0:07:09 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team Canton CT

27 401 2:56:11 0:07:40 Stephan Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE Roxbury CT

28 429 2:57:14 0:08:43 Carl Kiiffner The Cyclery Ottawa ON

29 403 2:57:38 0:09:07 Marc Booth Kurzawinski coach Toronto ON

30 419 2:57:55 0:09:24 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania Portland ME

31 421 2:57:58 0:09:27 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing Masham QC

32 405 2:58:45 0:10:14 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England Manchester CT

33 417 2:59:22 0:10:51 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania South Portland ME

34 428 3:00:00 0:11:29 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club Dansville NY

35 400 3:00:05 0:11:34 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team Rockville RI

36 410 3:00:19 0:11:48 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing Ottawa ON

37 435 3:00:27 0:11:56 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle Sandy Hook CT

38 426 3:00:34 0:12:03 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG Toronto ON

39 407 3:01:33 0:13:02 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis Brooklyn NY

40 446 3:01:55 0:13:24 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team Monroe NY

41 441 3:02:13 0:13:42 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor Toronto ON

42 406 3:03:08 0:14:37 Keith Button CCB racing Nottingham NH

43 422 3:03:22 0:14:51 Ralf Geiben Lynn Weebike/Hasyun Racing Concord NH

44 442 3:06:44 0:18:13 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations Montvale NJ

45 431 3:11:32 0:23:01 Steven Lehmann Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revolutio Weare NH

46 413 3:18:00 0:29:29 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle Basking Ridge NJ

47 425 3:20:22 0:31:51 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com Fairfax CA 0:20

2310.jpg

Men 50+ 62 miles 56 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team City StatPenalty

1 560 2:56:04 0:00:00 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel Cresskill NJ

2 555 2:56:35 0:00:31 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania Brunswick ME

3 564 2:56:50 0:00:46 Rick Sorenson Onion River Sports Rutland VT

4 566 2:57:03 0:00:59 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles West Hartford CT

5 556 2:57:52 0:01:48 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles Somerville MA

6 510 3:00:24 0:04:20 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump North Salem NY

7 520 3:03:43 0:07:39 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM Sydney NS

8 543 3:03:54 0:07:50 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel Mamaroneck NY

9 524 3:04:15 0:08:11 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle Cazenovia NY

10 533 3:04:20 0:08:16 James Hutcheson P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com Ancaster ON

11 518 3:06:15 0:10:11 Scott Clark Hub Cycle Bedford NS

12 549 3:06:18 0:10:14 James Nash CCB Racing Team North Hampton NH

13 519 3:06:47 0:10:43 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania Kennebunk ME

14 557 3:07:23 0:11:19 Andrew Ross MaxPowerCycling.com Mexico NY

15 525 3:07:55 0:11:51 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE Middlebury CT

16 567 3:08:12 0:12:08 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Nashua NH

17 545 3:08:48 0:12:44 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham Toronto ON

18 531 3:09:17 0:13:13 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Garneau New York NY

19 522 3:09:40 0:13:36 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo Wayland MA

20 530 3:09:43 0:13:39 John Healy NorEast Cycling Madbury NH

21 511 3:09:55 0:13:51 Thomas Allessio bca tosk Dalton MA

22 512 3:14:35 0:18:31 David Andersen Boston Road Club Boston MA

23 539 3:14:51 0:18:47 David Linden Team Dayton Fuji Cycling Beavercreek OH

24 528 3:14:56 0:18:52 Roger Harper TargetTraining New Canaan CT

25 535 3:15:40 0:19:36 James Kelly Unattached Chatham NJ

26 541 3:17:54 0:21:50 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling Dover NH

27 550 3:18:15 0:22:11 John Newton Chester County Velo Kennett Square PA

28 540 3:20:02 0:23:58 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com New London CT

29 521 3:21:38 0:25:34 Karel Domansky vain360 Charlestown MA

30 513 3:21:52 0:25:48 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK Pittsfield MA

31 558 3:22:22 0:26:18 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A Plaistown NH

32 546 3:23:24 0:27:20 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles Manchester VT

33 542 3:23:48 0:27:44 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling Durham NH

34 561 3:24:18 0:28:14 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania Woolwich ME

35 551 3:24:35 0:28:31 Paul Niehoff SMCC Portland ME

36 534 3:24:51 0:28:47 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo Wayland MA

37 529 3:26:18 0:30:14 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania Brookline MA

38 514 3:27:43 0:31:39 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. Califon NJ

39 527 3:27:58 0:31:54 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez New York NY

40 563 3:28:12 0:32:08 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel Croton on Hudson NY

41 526 3:29:16 0:33:12 Steve Goodell Heart House/CC Evesham Lawrenceville NJ

42 538 3:30:57 0:34:53 Jim Levinsohn Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Health New Haven CT

43 532 4:03:15 1:07:11 Michael Humphries NHCC New Boston NH

admin2011