Killington Stage 1 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race

Stage 1, Circuit Race

Killington, VT

May 28, 2011

Courtesy of Velocity Results

2275.jpg

Men P/1/2 73 miles 119 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 82 2:47:12 0:00:00 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili :12

2 120 2:47:12 0:00:00 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose :08

3 96 2:47:12 0:00:00 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite Development :06

4 41 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC :04

5 86 2:47:12 0:00:00 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose :02

6 62 2:47:12 0:00:00 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale

7 71 2:47:12 0:00:00 Kevin Massicotte Nativo/Devinci

8 106 2:47:12 0:00:00 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School

9 35 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jean-samuel Deshaies Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili

10 84 2:47:12 0:00:00 Matthew O'Hagan Team H&R BLOCK

11 105 2:47:12 0:00:00 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA

12 1 2:47:12 0:00:00 Hugo Houle Independant

13 36 2:47:12 0:00:00 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale

14 53 2:47:12 0:00:00 Lachlan Holmes Team H&R BLOCK

15 22 2:47:12 0:00:00 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale

16 14 2:47:12 0:00:00 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing

17 104 2:47:12 0:00:00 James Ruhl CRCA / Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza

18 69 2:47:12 0:00:00 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing

19 32 2:47:12 0:00:00 David Costa Farm Team Elite Development

20 28 2:47:12 0:00:00 Bradley Clifford Team H&R BLOCK

21 78 2:47:12 0:00:00 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing

22 30 2:47:12 0:00:00 Cuylar Conly Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

23 47 2:47:12 0:00:00 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

24 4 2:47:12 0:00:00 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team

25 81 2:47:12 0:00:00 Philippe Nadon Rocky Mountain/Desjardins Valeurs mobili

26 54 2:47:12 0:00:00 Booey Hottenstein FCS Cycling Team

27 64 2:47:12 0:00:00 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School

28 66 2:47:12 0:00:00 Ryan MacDonald Rocky Mountain - Desjardins Valeurs

29 50 2:47:12 0:00:00 Derek Hardinge nine2fivepro.com

30 8 2:47:12 0:00:00 Mark Batty

31 89 2:47:12 0:00:00 Pierre-EtienneBoivin Team spirit

32 101 2:47:12 0:00:00 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing

33 55 2:47:12 0:00:00 Brendan Housler Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig

34 5 2:47:12 0:00:00 Bobby Bailey Onion River Sports

35 107 2:47:12 0:00:00 Kurt Schmid CCB Racing

36 58 2:47:12 0:00:00 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale

37 87 2:47:12 0:00:00 RĂ©mi Pelletier-Roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose

38 57 2:47:12 0:00:00 John Hunter Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig

39 108 2:47:12 0:00:00 Drew Scoles Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig

40 26 2:47:12 0:00:00 Frantois Chabot Gaspesien/PassionVelo

41 33 2:47:12 0:00:00 Laurent Dallaire Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobili

42 27 2:47:12 0:00:00 Mathieu Charruau Nativo/Devinci

43 56 2:47:12 0:00:00 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC

44 16 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing

45 118 2:47:12 0:00:00 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe

46 97 2:47:12 0:00:00 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX

47 83 2:47:12 0:00:00 Nicholas Friesen Team H&R BLOCK

48 110 2:47:12 0:00:00 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal

49 92 2:47:12 0:00:00 Robert Ralph Rockland MD p/b Medique

50 70 2:47:12 0:00:00 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks

51 6 2:47:12 0:00:00 Dan Barney Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Desig

52 59 2:47:12 0:00:00 Chris Hurst Stan's NoTubes/AXA/CRCA

53 79 2:47:12 0:00:00 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing

54 72 2:47:12 0:00:00 Antoine Matteau Gaspesien/PassionVelo

55 68 2:47:12 0:00:00 Matt Mainer 1K2go

56 9 2:47:12 0:00:00 Yannick Bedard Gaspesien/PassionVelo 0:30

57 31 2:47:12 0:00:00 Mason Costa Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

58 45 2:47:12 0:00:00 William Goodfellow Bodysol-Lotto PCW

59 85 2:47:12 0:00:00 Ryan O'Hara NorEast Cycling

60 114 2:47:12 0:00:00 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose

61 75 2:47:12 0:00:00 Charles McCarthy The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge

62 67 2:47:12 0:00:00 Trevor MacLean

63 76 2:47:12 0:00:00 Andrew McCullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

64 10 2:47:12 0:00:00 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team

65 43 2:47:12 0:00:00 David Freifelder Westwood Velo

66 51 2:47:12 0:00:00 Derek Harnden Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

67 73 2:47:12 0:00:00 Shaun Mc Carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose

68 98 2:47:12 0:00:00 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX

69 25 2:47:12 0:00:00 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA

70 29 2:47:12 0:00:00 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal

71 99 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose

72 7 2:47:12 0:00:00 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON

73 91 2:47:12 0:00:00 JF Racine Garneau-Club Chaussures

74 40 2:47:12 0:00:00 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose

75 90 2:47:12 0:00:00 Bayden Pritchard Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

76 115 2:47:12 0:00:00 Brian Trafford Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

77 60 2:47:12 0:00:00 Derrek Ivey Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

78 21 2:47:12 0:00:00 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School

79 52 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School

80 34 2:47:12 0:00:00 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing, Inc

81 44 2:47:12 0:00:00 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team

82 95 2:47:12 0:00:00 Michael Rea BikeReg.com / Cannondale

83 100 2:47:12 0:00:00 Kyle Rohan Genesis Cycling

84 20 2:47:12 0:00:00 Yahor Buben CCB Racing

85 109 2:47:12 0:00:00 Sean Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC

86 116 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal

87 39 2:47:12 0:00:00 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT

88 38 2:47:12 0:00:00 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC

89 112 2:47:12 0:00:00 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal

90 42 2:47:12 0:00:00 Ben Foltz Round Here Racing

91 19 2:47:12 0:00:00 Jonathan Bruno Boston Bicycle School

92 11 2:47:12 0:00:00 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing

93 17 2:47:12 0:00:00 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA

94 18 2:47:12 0:00:00 Amos Brumble CCB Racing

95 121 2:47:12 0:00:00 Benjamin Woodbury GS Mengoni USA

96 111 2:47:12 0:00:00 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

97 74 2:48:13 0:01:01 David McCahill Farm Team Elite Development

98 80 2:48:53 0:01:41 Mike Nadeau J.A.M. Fund / NCC

99 113 2:48:53 0:01:41 Nicolas Therrien Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy

100 119 2:48:53 0:01:41 Gordon Whittaker

101 15 2:48:53 0:01:41 William Blackburn Gaspesien/PassionVelo

102 88 2:50:14 0:03:02 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal

103 13 2:51:21 0:04:09 Philippe Bergeron Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

104 3 2:51:21 0:04:09 Ben Andrew Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

105 23 2:52:53 0:05:41 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling

106 61 2:53:02 0:05:50 Maxime Joly-Smith Gaspesien/PassionVelo

107 65 2:54:00 0:06:48 Ryan MacDonald

108 122 2:54:09 0:06:57 Todd Yezefski Boston Bicycle School

109 49 2:55:52 0:08:40 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/

110 12 3:05:10 0:17:58 James Lucas Bent Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club

111 102 3:07:21 0:20:09 Aaron Ross Landry's Bicycles

112 37 3:09:20 0:22:08 Luc Dionne TEAMCIBC

113 24 3:09:20 0:22:08 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale

114 77 3:09:20 0:22:08 Chris McGarity Gaspesien/PassionVelo

2276.jpg

Women 1/2 55 miles 66 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 159 2:17:22 0:00:00 Veronique Labonte Team Juvederm-Specialized :12

2 169 2:17:22 0:00:00 Lindsey Myers Cyfac :08

3 175 2:18:19 0:00:57 Jennifer Purcell Danbury Audi :06

4 155 2:18:19 0:00:57 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder :04

5 139 2:18:19 0:00:57 Joanie Caron Team Juvederm-Specialized :02

6 134 2:18:19 0:00:57 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems / Speciali

7 196 2:18:19 0:00:57 Mary Zider Team Juvederm-Specialized

8 166 2:18:19 0:00:57 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling

9 176 2:18:19 0:00:57 Katie Quinn MIT / FXDD

10 179 2:18:19 0:00:57 Denise Ramsden Team Juvederm-Specialized

11 190 2:18:19 0:00:57 Stephanie Skoreyko Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

12 136 2:18:19 0:00:57 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery

13 182 2:18:19 0:00:57 Melissa Ross Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder

14 133 2:18:19 0:00:57 Anne-MariE B. Morin Atrium CC2R

15 178 2:18:19 0:00:57 Laura Ralston NorEast Cycling

16 137 2:18:19 0:00:57 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com

17 130 2:18:19 0:00:57 Lex Albrecht Team Juvederm-Specialized

18 163 2:18:19 0:00:57 Moriah MacGregor Team Juvederm-Specialized

19 154 2:18:19 0:00:57 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling

20 142 2:18:19 0:00:57 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team

21 152 2:18:19 0:00:57 Laura Haapamaki PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com

22 192 2:18:19 0:00:57 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team

23 171 2:18:19 0:00:57 Michelle Paiement Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery

24 168 2:18:19 0:00:57 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle

25 147 2:18:19 0:00:57 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr

26 181 2:18:19 0:00:57 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

27 191 2:18:19 0:00:57 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing

28 161 2:18:19 0:00:57 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team

29 135 2:18:19 0:00:57 Kathleen Billington Cyfac

30 177 2:18:19 0:00:57 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media

31 183 2:18:19 0:00:57 Monika Sattler XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON

32 131 2:18:19 0:00:57 Elle Anderson LadiesFirst Racing

33 194 2:18:19 0:00:57 Rebecca Wellons Danbury Audi

34 132 2:18:19 0:00:57 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing

35 151 2:18:19 0:00:57 Anne Guzman Team Juvederm-Specialized

36 146 2:18:19 0:00:57 Virginie Gauthier Atrium CC2R 0:30

37 138 2:18:19 0:00:57 Patty Buerkle VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek

38 172 2:18:19 0:00:57 Susan Palmer-Komar PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com

39 144 2:18:19 0:00:57 Veronique Fortin PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 0:30

40 186 2:18:19 0:00:57 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista

41 145 2:18:19 0:00:57 Myriam Gaudreault PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com

42 156 2:18:19 0:00:57 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling

43 165 2:18:19 0:00:57 Donna McMahon CRCA/Radical Media

44 158 2:18:19 0:00:57 Yvette LaBombard Full Moon Vista

45 167 2:18:19 0:00:57 Ann Marie Miller CRCA Fuoriclasse/Discover Chiropractic

46 195 2:18:19 0:00:57 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder

47 174 2:18:19 0:00:57 Adriane Provost Unattached

48 173 2:18:19 0:00:57 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media

49 184 2:18:19 0:00:57 Marjolein Schat Corning/Notubes Race Team

50 188 2:18:19 0:00:57 Marti Shea Destination Cycling

51 193 2:18:19 0:00:57 Amanda Watson VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek

52 170 2:18:19 0:00:57 Rachel O'Reilly Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery

53 149 2:18:19 0:00:57 Kristen Gohr Stage5/Cycling Fusion

54 185 2:18:19 0:00:57 Sue Schlatter Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery

55 187 2:18:19 0:00:57 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com

56 157 2:18:19 0:00:57 Sarah Krzysiak Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling

57 164 2:18:29 0:01:07 Anna McLoon Missing Link Coaching Systems / Specialized

58 141 2:35:19 0:17:57 Courtnay Darville Re:Form / CyclePower

59 143 2:39:54 0:22:32 Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski Team Juvederm-Specialized

60 189 2:39:54 0:22:32 Ruth Sherman Corning/Notubes Race Team

61 140 2:41:05 0:23:43 Valerie Crete Team Juvederm-Specialized

62 148 2:41:05 0:23:43 Elodie Gillard Atrium CC2R

63 180 2:48:49 0:31:27 Sarah Rasmussen Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor

64 160 2:48:49 0:31:27 Julie Lafreniere Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery

65 150 2:48:49 0:31:27 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling

2277.jpg

Men 3 73 miles 91 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 356 3:04:22 0:00:00 Ariel Mendez CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing :12

2 379 3:04:22 0:00:00 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD :08

3 327 3:04:22 0:00:00 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames :06

4 297 3:04:22 0:00:00 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Garneau :04

5 306 3:04:22 0:00:00 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek :02

6 355 3:04:22 0:00:00 Stuart McManus Harvard University

7 335 3:04:22 0:00:00 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team

8 308 3:04:22 0:00:00 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing

9 326 3:04:37 0:00:15 Benjamin Grass VOX Racing Team

10 346 3:04:37 0:00:15 John Landino DeathRow Velo

11 340 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jared Katz Onion River Racing

12 299 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing

13 366 3:04:37 0:00:15 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC

14 312 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi

15 302 3:04:37 0:00:15 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco

16 305 3:04:37 0:00:15 Ian Byrd Team ROG

17 298 3:04:37 0:00:15 Phil Beard Onion River Racing

18 349 3:04:37 0:00:15 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish

19 343 3:04:37 0:00:15 Zachary LaBry Threshold Cycling

20 301 3:04:37 0:00:15 Greg Bortz Bethel Cycle Sport

21 359 3:04:37 0:00:15 Shane Moran Westwood Velo

22 378 3:04:37 0:00:15 Saul Salazar Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA

23 362 3:04:37 0:00:15 Ben Noble CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

24 354 3:04:37 0:00:15 Paul McMahon CCB Racing

25 385 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jeffrey Thomas Rochester Opthalmalogical Group (ROG)

26 332 3:04:37 0:00:15 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors

27 352 3:04:37 0:00:15 Rob McHardy Unattached

28 351 3:04:37 0:00:15 Bryan McGill CLR - CLRRACING.com

29 337 3:04:37 0:00:15 Joseph Jacobs Real Estate Rescue

30 341 3:04:37 0:00:15 Darrell Kohli Team GearGrinder

31 383 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx

32 391 3:04:37 0:00:15 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe

33 334 3:04:37 0:00:15 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy

34 300 3:04:37 0:00:15 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING

35 395 3:04:37 0:00:15 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bl

36 350 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jonathan Marshall DeathRow Velo

37 344 3:04:37 0:00:15 Mark Lahuec ABRT

38 309 3:04:37 0:00:15 Alejandro Cifuentes-Lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com

39 377 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing

40 319 3:04:37 0:00:15 Shawn Erickson Tenafly Bicycle Workshop

41 371 3:04:37 0:00:15 Mark Rasile Racer Sportif

42 394 3:04:37 0:00:15 Karl Zahn University of Vermont

43 370 3:04:37 0:00:15 Andy Quinn Schuylkill Navy Racing

44 310 3:04:37 0:00:15 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics-Fit Werx

45 348 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jack MacClarence Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan p.b. Corner C

46 381 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jordan Sher Primal Wear/1st Bank

47 339 3:04:37 0:00:15 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle

48 317 3:04:37 0:00:15 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM

49 323 3:04:37 0:00:15 Henoch Getz Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA

50 382 3:04:37 0:00:15 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club

51 311 3:04:37 0:00:15 Daniel Crespo CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez

52 325 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion

53 353 3:04:37 0:00:15 Jake McLaughlin Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Cycles

54 375 3:04:37 0:00:15 Zachary Rogers GamJams / November Bicycles

55 392 3:04:37 0:00:15 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle

56 345 3:04:37 0:00:15 Joshua Leibowitz Washington University

57 321 3:04:37 0:00:15 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club

58 389 3:04:37 0:00:15 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx

59 295 3:04:37 0:00:15 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continental pa

60 390 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matthew Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team

61 336 3:04:37 0:00:15 Callum Ingram GamJams / November Bicycles

62 324 3:04:37 0:00:15 Nathan Goates DeathRow Velo

63 307 3:04:37 0:00:15 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing

64 365 3:04:37 0:00:15 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT

65 358 3:04:37 0:00:15 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling

66 372 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport

67 322 3:04:37 0:00:15 Alexandre Gagnon CYCLELOGIK RACING

68 373 3:04:37 0:00:15 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks

69 361 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matthew Nichols VOX Racing Team

70 329 3:04:37 0:00:15 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing

71 331 3:04:37 0:00:15 Aaron Hall Unattached

72 313 3:04:37 0:00:15 Mark Dakoulas North American Velo/Classbook.Com

73 318 3:04:37 0:00:15 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE

74 396 3:05:33 0:01:11 David Ziehr Harvard University

75 360 3:05:33 0:01:11 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle

76 369 3:06:10 0:01:48 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club

77 368 3:06:10 0:01:48 Jack Piller Onion River Racing

78 303 3:06:13 0:01:51 Gerald Burkett III World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team

79 316 3:06:57 0:02:35 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC

80 357 3:06:57 0:02:35 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM

81 376 3:07:35 0:03:13 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com

82 330 3:09:24 0:05:02 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com

83 364 3:19:54 0:15:32 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic

84 333 3:20:30 0:16:08 Rene Herrera Kissena cycling club

85 363 3:26:45 0:22:23 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx

86 374 3:31:49 0:27:27 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe

87 386 3:55:12 0:50:50 Edgardo Torres-Chavarria TARGETRAINING

88 314 3:55:29 0:51:07 Rick Delgado Team Setanta/CRCA

2278.jpg

Women 3/4 37 miles 51 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 686 1:42:45 0:00:00 Laura Lee Vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr :12

2 667 1:42:45 0:00:00 Vanessa McCaffery Corning/NoTubes Race Team :08

3 662 1:42:45 0:00:00 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez :06

4 669 1:42:45 0:00:00 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez :04

5 647 1:42:45 0:00:00 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team :02

6 664 1:42:45 0:00:00 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge

7 651 1:42:45 0:00:00 Jessie Donavan Burris Logistics-Fit Werx

8 659 1:42:45 0:00:00 Kate Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles

9 646 1:42:45 0:00:00 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com

10 644 1:42:45 0:00:00 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic

11 672 1:42:45 0:00:00 Nicole Mitchell Unattached

12 685 1:42:45 0:00:00 Emily Underwood CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga

13 645 1:42:45 0:00:00 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy

14 687 1:42:45 0:00:00 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing

15 689 1:42:45 0:00:00 Kelly Welker Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC

16 677 1:42:45 0:00:00 Bailey Semian Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy

17 643 1:42:45 0:00:00 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus

18 640 1:42:45 0:00:00 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club

19 674 1:42:45 0:00:00 Susan Myers CRCA/Finishline-Gotham-Toga

20 690 1:42:45 0:00:00 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC

21 691 1:42:45 0:00:00 Alexandria Wilson RE:FORM/CyclePower

22 654 1:42:45 0:00:00 Nan Doyal Unattached

23 641 1:42:45 0:00:00 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

24 675 1:42:45 0:00:00 Susanna Piller Farm Team Elite Women

25 663 1:42:45 0:00:00 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

26 673 1:42:45 0:00:00 Maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team

27 655 1:42:45 0:00:00 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

28 648 1:42:45 0:00:00 Victoria Brumfield Radical Media

29 642 1:42:45 0:00:00 Ellen Anderson VOX Racing Team

30 684 1:42:45 0:00:00 Margaret Thompson Corning/NoTubes Race Team

31 676 1:43:05 0:00:20 Birgit Reeves Finkraft Cycling Team

32 661 1:43:29 0:00:44 Rosalie Lipfert VOX Racing Team

33 652 1:43:29 0:00:44 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling Team

34 650 1:43:29 0:00:44 Sandra Deegan Ontario Masters Cycling Association

35 678 1:43:44 0:00:59 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

36 649 1:43:44 0:00:59 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr

37 665 1:44:01 0:01:16 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

38 660 1:44:05 0:01:20 Lauren LeClaire Team Pegasus

39 657 1:44:05 0:01:20 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr

40 653 1:44:05 0:01:20 Melissa Downes Unattached

41 693 1:44:35 0:01:50 Milica Wren Team Pegasus

42 679 1:44:46 0:02:01 Joy Stark HUP United

43 670 1:45:12 0:02:27 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b milton-cat

44 666 1:45:33 0:02:48 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA / L-Raphael.com - Leopard Cycles.co

45 688 1:51:05 0:08:20 Kayla Washburn Unattached

46 692 1:51:20 0:08:35 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing

47 658 1:54:22 0:11:37 Rebecca Johnson Boston Road Club

48 683 1:55:49 0:13:04 Melissa Tabas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

49 680 1:59:13 0:16:28 Cyndi Steiner Montclair Cyclists

50 682 2:04:25 0:21:40 Shreyas Swamy Boston Road Club

2279.jpg

Men 4 55 miles 65 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 265 2:15:37 0:00:00 David Warner Boston Road Club :12

2 243 2:15:37 0:00:00 Antonio Munoz CRCA / Foundation :08

3 204 2:15:37 0:00:00 Michael Black Unattached :06

4 239 2:15:37 0:00:00 Ryan McGarrity CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity :04

5 232 2:15:37 0:00:00 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club :02

6 231 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles

7 203 2:15:37 0:00:00 John Anthony Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA

8 229 2:15:37 0:00:00 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo

9 213 2:15:37 0:00:00 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles

10 268 2:15:37 0:00:00 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO

11 211 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jonathan D'Alba Schuylkill Navy Racing

12 263 2:15:37 0:00:00 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle

13 202 2:15:37 0:00:00 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo

14 258 2:15:37 0:00:00 Timothy Stenovec Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA

15 237 2:15:37 0:00:00 Anthony Mazzella CRCA

16 209 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club

17 254 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jonathan Ruffus Nor'East/Slouch

18 226 2:15:37 0:00:00 Christopher Jones RUUD Racing/TVC

19 272 2:15:37 0:00:00 Patrick Jacobs Real Estate Rescue

20 218 2:15:37 0:00:00 Justin Gero Bard College

21 234 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing

22 244 2:15:37 0:00:00 Micha Ophir CRCA

23 240 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jay McLaughlin Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA

24 249 2:15:37 0:00:00 Alexander Parachini Eastern Mountain Sports / CRCA

25 270 2:15:37 0:00:00 Andrew Buzzell Euro-Sports/Foodery/Dal-cin

26 257 2:15:37 0:00:00 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD

27 261 2:15:37 0:00:00 William Trumper University of New Hampshire

28 224 2:15:37 0:00:00 Michael Johnson CCB/DOTGO

29 267 2:15:37 0:00:00 Brian Whitesell ABRT

30 247 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jeff Owens Kissena

31 215 2:15:37 0:00:00 Samuel Evans-Brown MC Cycle and Sport

32 242 2:15:37 0:00:00 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation

33 219 2:15:37 0:00:00 Michael Grygus RUUD/TVC

34 220 2:15:37 0:00:00 Brian Guercio Unattached

35 259 2:15:37 0:00:00 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club

36 252 2:15:37 0:00:00 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com

37 271 2:15:37 0:00:00 Timothy Ahearn egglestonequine.com

38 221 2:15:37 0:00:00 Patrick Hogan ABRT

39 201 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity

40 248 2:15:37 0:00:00 Jeffrey Pacailler Real Estate Rescue

41 207 2:15:37 0:00:00 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling

42 236 2:15:37 0:00:00 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport

43 250 2:15:37 0:00:00 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo

44 255 2:15:37 0:00:00 Paul Sennott Unattached

45 225 2:15:37 0:00:00 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club

46 241 2:15:37 0:00:00 Mark David McPherson CRCA/enduranceWERX

47 264 2:15:37 0:00:00 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet

48 266 2:15:37 0:00:00 Scott Wells CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity

49 210 2:15:37 0:00:00 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing

50 235 2:16:51 0:01:14 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycl

51 245 2:16:51 0:01:14 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO

52 222 2:16:56 0:01:19 Daniel Homeier Colby College

53 216 2:17:26 0:01:49 Dan Fineberg Unattached

54 227 2:19:42 0:04:05 Peter King Hi-Time Services Ltd.

55 206 2:25:26 0:09:49 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club

56 238 2:25:26 0:09:49 Paul McDonagh Cycle Loft Velo

57 212 2:25:26 0:09:49 Max Dougherty Onion River Racing

58 251 2:25:26 0:09:49 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles

59 262 2:25:26 0:09:49 Cesar Vega CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports

60 223 2:32:37 0:17:00 Robert Lowe CRCA, Sid's Bikes, NYC

61 269 2:32:37 0:17:00 Duane Young-Kershaw Cycle Loft Velo

62 205 2:38:19 0:22:42 David Blume CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza

63 228 2:38:19 0:22:42 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo

64 246 2:56:16 0:40:39 Maurice Osorio CRCA SCOTTOS WOOD FIRED PIZZA.

65 230 3:09:00 0:53:23 James Latoff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

2280.jpg

Men 4/5 55 miles 63 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 770 2:25:44 0:00:00 Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology :12

2 758 2:25:44 0:00:00 John Pescatore Unattached :08

3 710 2:25:44 0:00:00 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN :06

4 762 2:25:44 0:00:00 Thomas Robson Dickinson College :04

5 755 2:25:44 0:00:00 Tom O'Neill Unattached :02

6 736 2:25:44 0:00:00 James Jung Unattached

7 746 2:25:44 0:00:00 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist

8 732 2:26:21 0:00:37 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness

9 700 2:26:21 0:00:37 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity

10 745 2:26:21 0:00:37 Erik Levinsohn Williams College

11 771 2:26:21 0:00:37 Andrew Weinstein Unattached

12 748 2:26:21 0:00:37 Harry Mattison Unattached

13 719 2:26:37 0:00:53 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling Team

14 774 2:26:37 0:00:53 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity

15 761 2:26:37 0:00:53 William Rigler CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity

16 750 2:26:37 0:00:53 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling Team

17 766 2:26:37 0:00:53 Dan Scholz Unattached

18 768 2:26:37 0:00:53 Ryan Siebert Babylon Bike

19 717 2:27:39 0:01:55 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity

20 743 2:28:04 0:02:20 Timothy Leclair Unattached

21 706 2:28:04 0:02:20 Brennan Berardo Unattached

22 734 2:28:04 0:02:20 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing

23 708 2:28:04 0:02:20 Russell Bogin CRCA

24 747 2:28:04 0:02:20 Tom MacClarence CBRC

25 739 2:28:04 0:02:20 Josue Keely Mojo Riders

26 723 2:28:20 0:02:36 Samuel Findley Altoona Bicycle Club-Spokenskis

27 772 2:29:09 0:03:25 Joseph Wells unattached

28 709 2:29:09 0:03:25 Markus Bohler Pawling Cycle & Sport

29 728 2:29:09 0:03:25 Morgan Goodwin Unattached

30 735 2:29:09 0:03:25 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness

31 742 2:29:09 0:03:25 Camden Latimer Unattached

32 720 2:29:09 0:03:25 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Frjdillonitness

33 769 2:29:09 0:03:25 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling Team

34 726 2:29:35 0:03:51 Leonard Friedman Unattached

35 751 2:30:47 0:05:03 Julian Meier UNATTACHED

36 721 2:32:55 0:07:11 Barry Eyre Unattached

37 718 2:32:55 0:07:11 Joe Dellorusso Unattached

38 713 2:33:52 0:08:08 Michael Cavanaugh Mojo Riders

39 744 2:36:54 0:11:10 Timothy Lener Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting

40 760 2:38:35 0:12:51 Michael Riddle Unattached

41 737 2:40:04 0:14:20 John Karod Bikeman.com

42 753 2:41:33 0:15:49 John Moore Unattached

43 725 2:42:17 0:16:33 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist

44 730 2:42:17 0:16:33 Jamie Grey Unattached

45 701 2:43:18 0:17:34 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness

46 729 2:43:28 0:17:44 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery

47 741 2:44:48 0:19:04 Colin Kipping-Ruane Unattached

48 731 2:46:06 0:20:22 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders

49 757 2:46:20 0:20:36 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/nyvelocity

50 765 2:46:34 0:20:50 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness

51 702 2:47:05 0:21:21 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston

52 733 2:52:48 0:27:04 Benjamin Ho Southern Maine Cycling Club

53 724 2:53:10 0:27:26 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin

54 749 2:53:38 0:27:54 Greg McElravy Suburban Sports

55 714 2:58:34 0:32:50 Christopher Conde Kissena

56 722 3:02:50 0:37:06 Thomas Ferrira Jr Bikeworks/Hallamore

57 705 3:45:00 1:19:16 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston

58 738 3:45:00 1:19:16 John Kavouris Boston University

2281.jpg

Men 40+ 55 miles 55 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 444 2:15:15 0:00:00 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team :12

2 453 2:15:15 0:00:00 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling Team :08

3 443 2:15:15 0:00:00 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump :06

4 447 2:15:15 0:00:00 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA :04

5 451 2:15:15 0:00:00 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania :02

6 430 2:15:18 0:00:03 David Kirkpatrick GamJams / November Bicycles

7 401 2:15:52 0:00:37 Stephan Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE

8 400 2:15:52 0:00:37 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team

9 423 2:15:52 0:00:37 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo

10 409 2:15:52 0:00:37 Lorenzo Caterini HUB RACING

11 424 2:15:52 0:00:37 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS

12 411 2:15:52 0:00:37 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team

13 405 2:15:52 0:00:37 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England

14 432 2:16:15 0:01:00 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump

15 431 2:16:15 0:01:00 Steven Lehmann Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revolutio

16 403 2:16:15 0:01:00 Marc Booth Kurzawinski coach

17 435 2:16:15 0:01:00 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle

18 426 2:16:15 0:01:00 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG

19 428 2:16:15 0:01:00 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club

20 441 2:16:15 0:01:00 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor

21 450 2:16:15 0:01:00 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1

22 427 2:16:15 0:01:00 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy

23 452 2:16:15 0:01:00 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling

24 437 2:16:15 0:01:00 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team

25 449 2:16:15 0:01:00 Andrew Stewart Team IFG

26 422 2:16:15 0:01:00 Ralf Geiben Lynn Weebike/Hasyun Racing

27 434 2:16:15 0:01:00 John McGill Onion River Racing

28 418 2:16:15 0:01:00 Tim Finnegan Hollyloft/Alfie's

29 454 2:16:15 0:01:00 A. Zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team

30 420 2:16:15 0:01:00 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau

31 410 2:16:15 0:01:00 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing

32 416 2:16:15 0:01:00 Michael Drexel Unattached

33 429 2:16:15 0:01:00 Carl Kiiffner The Cyclery

34 442 2:16:15 0:01:00 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations

35 440 2:16:15 0:01:00 Steve Proulx The Cyclery

36 421 2:16:15 0:01:00 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing

37 414 2:16:15 0:01:00 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team

38 446 2:16:15 0:01:00 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team

39 407 2:16:15 0:01:00 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis

40 404 2:16:15 0:01:00 Ron Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA

41 438 2:16:15 0:01:00 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis

42 448 2:16:15 0:01:00 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle

43 406 2:16:15 0:01:00 Keith Button CCB racing

44 415 2:16:15 0:01:00 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving

45 419 2:16:15 0:01:00 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania

46 445 2:16:15 0:01:00 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale

47 439 2:16:15 0:01:00 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team

48 417 2:16:15 0:01:00 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania

49 402 2:29:14 0:13:59 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle/Jonny Bold Coaching Service

50 425 2:33:40 0:18:25 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com

51 412 2:33:40 0:18:25 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy

52 455 2:33:43 0:18:28 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC

53 413 2:36:30 0:21:15 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle

2282.jpg

Men 50+ 55 miles 56 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Bonus Penalty

1 565 2:18:44 0:00:00 Michael Theroux Paradise Sports :12

2 546 2:18:44 0:00:00 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles :08

3 567 2:18:44 0:00:00 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution :06

4 543 2:18:44 0:00:00 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel :04

5 541 2:18:44 0:00:00 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling :02

6 539 2:18:44 0:00:00 David Linden Team Dayton Fuji Cycling

7 548 2:18:44 0:00:00 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club

8 522 2:18:44 0:00:00 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo

9 549 2:18:44 0:00:00 James Nash CCB Racing Team

10 510 2:18:44 0:00:00 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump

11 542 2:18:44 0:00:00 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling

12 529 2:18:44 0:00:00 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania

13 511 2:18:44 0:00:00 Thomas Allessio bca tosk

14 564 2:18:44 0:00:00 Rick Sorenson Onion River Sports

15 558 2:18:44 0:00:00 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A

16 545 2:18:44 0:00:00 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham

17 560 2:18:44 0:00:00 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel

18 518 2:18:44 0:00:00 Scott Clark Hub Cycle

19 535 2:18:44 0:00:00 James Kelly Unattached

20 513 2:18:44 0:00:00 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK

21 544 2:18:44 0:00:00 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A

22 551 2:18:44 0:00:00 Paul Niehoff SMCC

23 512 2:18:44 0:00:00 David Andersen Boston Road Club

24 566 2:18:44 0:00:00 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles

25 563 2:18:44 0:00:00 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel

26 557 2:18:44 0:00:00 Andrew Ross MaxPowerCycling.com

27 524 2:18:44 0:00:00 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle

28 520 2:18:44 0:00:00 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM

29 556 2:18:44 0:00:00 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles

30 531 2:18:44 0:00:00 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Garneau

31 521 2:18:44 0:00:00 Karel Domansky vain360

32 568 2:18:44 0:00:00 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez

33 519 2:18:44 0:00:00 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania

34 534 2:18:44 0:00:00 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo

35 559 2:18:44 0:00:00 Wayne Santos BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A

36 530 2:18:44 0:00:00 John Healy NorEast Cycling

37 526 2:18:44 0:00:00 Steve Goodell Heart House/CC Evesham

38 555 2:18:44 0:00:00 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania

39 515 2:18:44 0:00:00 Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling

40 528 2:18:44 0:00:00 Roger Harper TargetTraining

41 553 2:18:44 0:00:00 Daniel O'Neill Pemi-Baker Cycling Club

42 517 2:18:44 0:00:00 David Carr CRCA/Setanta

43 550 2:18:44 0:00:00 John Newton Chester County Velo

44 525 2:18:51 0:00:07 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE

45 561 2:22:37 0:03:53 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania

46 537 2:25:17 0:06:33 John Laupheimer Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage

47 540 2:25:42 0:06:58 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com

48 538 2:28:19 0:09:35 Jim Levinsohn Ann Arbor Velo Club/ Priority Health

49 533 2:32:44 0:14:00 James Hutcheson P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com

50 552 2:36:29 0:17:45 Bill Northup Stage5/Cycling Fusion

51 514 2:38:52 0:20:08 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc.

52 527 2:42:21 0:23:37 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez

53 532 2:47:56 0:29:12 Michael Humphries NHCC

54 547 3:13:55 0:55:11 Robert Mortensen Landry's Bicycles

2283.jpg
2284.jpg

Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race (men & women) 37 miles 26 starters

Place Bib Time Back First Name Last Name Team Male Female

1 486 1:36:37 0:00:00 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 1

2 468 1:37:05 0:00:28 Ben Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom Cycl 2

3 474 1:37:12 0:00:35 Michael O'Neil UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 3

4 462 1:37:12 0:00:35 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 4

5 475 1:37:12 0:00:35 Tiger Shaw Upper Valley Velo 5

6 465 1:37:12 0:00:35 Mason Dwinell Unattached 6

7 471 1:37:12 0:00:35 Paul Malan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 7

8 460 1:37:12 0:00:35 Matthew Blacker CRCA L.Raphael/Leopard Cycles 8

9 484 1:37:12 0:00:35 Cooper Willsey Bliss Racing 9

10 478 1:37:12 0:00:35 Peter Titcomb Green Mountain Bicycle Club 10

11 463 1:37:12 0:00:35 Michael Coleman GMBC/Synergy Fitness 11

12 482 1:37:12 0:00:35 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 12

13 479 1:37:12 0:00:35 Peter Vollers, Jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 13

14 469 1:43:19 0:06:42 Paul Hogan Unattached 14

15 483 1:43:19 0:06:42 John Deluca 15

16 481 1:43:19 0:06:42 Gordon Webster Unattached 16

17 473 1:49:08 0:12:31 Pat Moynihan Unattached 17

18 487 1:49:13 0:12:36 Charles Barilla 18

19 488 1:50:29 0:13:52 Daniel Opoka 19

20 485 1:51:56 0:15:19 Robert Butterfield Bennington Cycle Club 20

21 477 1:52:00 0:15:23 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 21

22 476 1:52:21 0:15:44 Kathleen Steinberg Unattached 1

23 472 2:00:00 0:23:23 David Moynihan Unattached 22

24 480 2:04:10 0:27:33 Richard Walden Unattached 23

25 466 2:07:42 0:31:05 William Elles First Stop Ski & Bike Shops 24

admin2011