ECCC Week 5, UVM Crit - Burlington, VT

ECCC Week 5

UVM Green Mountain Weekend

Criterium

Burlington, VT

April 12, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results

ECCC Team Omnium

Place School Total M-TTT W-TTT M-RR W-RR M-Crit W-Crit

1 University of Vermont 204 50 21 50 18 50 15

2 Massachusetts Institute of Technology 194 43 37 24 43 15 32

3 Dartmouth College 180 37 0 37 32 37 37

4 McGill University 154 11 43 0 50 0 50

5 Harvard University 131 32 50 5 24 11 9

6 University of Delaware 104 0 0 43 15 18 28

7 US Military Academy 102 28 24 2 3 24 21

8 Columbia University-NYC 86 15 32 0 28 0 11

9 Drexel University 80 0 0 0 37 0 43

10 Middlebury College 68 0 0 9 8 43 8

11 Boston University 54 13 28 0 13 0 0

12 Rhode Island School of Design 49 0 0 28 0 21 0

13 Tufts University 46 0 0 18 0 28 0

14 University of New Hampshire 45 18 0 0 7 7 13

15 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 43 0 0 15 4 0 24

16 Syracuse University 43 0 0 11 0 32 0

17 Rochester Institute of Technology 40 24 0 3 0 13 0

18 Killington Mountain School 32 0 0 32 0 0 0

19 Hamilton College 31 21 0 0 5 0 5

20 Providence College 30 0 0 21 0 9 0

21 Mount Anthony Union High School 27 0 0 0 9 0 18

22 Gould Academy 21 0 0 0 21 0 0

23 University of Massachusetts Amherst 14 0 0 0 6 8 0

24 University of Connecticut 14 0 0 7 1 6 0

25 Northeastern University 14 0 0 6 0 2 6

26 Cornell University 13 0 0 13 0 0 0

27 Clarkson University 11 0 0 0 11 0 0

28 Williams College 11 0 0 0 2 5 4

29 Johnson & Wales University 8 0 0 8 0 0 0

30 Bucknell University 8 0 0 4 0 4 0

31 Boston College 7 0 0 0 0 0 7

32 Johnson State College 3 0 0 0 0 3 0

33 Yale University 1 0 0 1 0 0 0

34 Mt. Mansfield Union High School 1 0 0 0 0 1 0

4084.jpg

Men A 29 starters 30.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 17 1:06:30 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 70

2 6 1:06:30 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 64

3 29 1:06:30 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 58

4 31 1:06:30 Julian Georg Syracuse University 52

5 75 1:06:30 Cory Small University of Vermont 46

6 24 1:06:30 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College 41

7 67 1:06:30 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 36

8 28 1:06:30 Thomas Barnett Providence College 31

9 66 1:06:53 Samuel O'Keefe Middlebury College 27

10 23 1 Lap Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 23

11 58 1 Lap Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 19

12 61 1 Lap David Berg Dartmouth College 15

13 39 1 Lap Sam Damphousse University of Vermont 12

14 18 1 Lap Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 9

15 2 1 Lap Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont 7

16 78 1 Lap Jake Barker Middlebury College 5

17 65 1 Lap Keith Siklenka McGill University 4

18 80 1 Lap Mathieu Boudier-Revéret University of Montreal 3

19 16 P&P Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 2

20 77 P&P Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1

21 12 P&P Key Vollers Killington Mountain School

22 22 P&P Jason Hammond University of Delaware

23 70 P&P Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC

24 13 P&P John Nikolhaus Smith Boston University

25 69 P&P Noah Epstein Tufts University

26 79 P&P David Villari Boston University

27 5 P&P Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University

28 41 P&P Matthew Owens University of Vermont

DNF 21 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware

Men A

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 31 Julian Georg Syracuse University 5

2 17 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 3

3 75 Cory Small University of Vermont 2

4 29 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 31 Julian Georg Syracuse University 5

2 17 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 3

3 75 Cory Small University of Vermont 2

4 6 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 31 Julian Georg Syracuse University 5

2 17 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 3

3 75 Cory Small University of Vermont 2

4 67 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1

Sprint #4

Place First Last Team Points

1 31 Julian Georg Syracuse University 5

2 66 Samuel O'Keefe Middlebury College 3

3 75 Cory Small University of Vermont 2

4 6 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 1

Sprint #5

Place First Last Team Points

1 28 Thomas Barnett Providence College 5

2 75 Cory Small University of Vermont 3

3 67 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 2

4 17 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 1

Sprint #6

Place First Last Team Points

1 31 Julian Georg Syracuse University 5

2 66 Samuel O'Keefe Middlebury College 3

3 75 Cory Small University of Vermont 2

4 67 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1

4082.jpg
4083.jpg

Women A/B Combined

Place Bib Time First Last Team Cat

1 18 0:44:52 Dominique Danco McGill University A

2 25 0:44:58 Valina Sinta McGill University A

3 20 0:44:58 Samantha Fox Drexel University A

4 19 0:45:02 Debra Kelsall McGill University A

5 21 0:45:26 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College A

6 8 0:45:48 Megan Northey University of Delaware A

7 69 0:45:48 Sarah Shipley McGill University B

8 6 0:45:48 Paige Williams Mount Anthony Union High School A

9 64 P&P Julie vanderHoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology B

10 23 P&P Emma Collins University of New Hampshire A

11 13 P&P Portia Cornell Harvard University A

12 68 P&P Josephine VanLoozen Drexel University B

13 4 P&P Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute A

DNF 11 DNF Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology A

Women A 11 starters 18.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 18 0:44:52 Dominique Danco McGill University 70

2 25 0:44:58 Valina Sinta McGill University 64

3 20 0:44:58 Samantha Fox Drexel University 58

4 19 0:45:02 Debra Kelsall McGill University 52

5 21 0:45:26 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 46

6 8 0:45:48 Megan Northey University of Delaware 41

7 6 0:45:48 Paige Williams Mount Anthony Union High School 36

8 23 P&P Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 31

9 13 P&P Portia Cornell Harvard University 27

10 4 P&P Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 23

DNF 11 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Women B 3 starters 18.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 69 0:45:48 Sarah Shipley McGill University 40

2 64 P&P Julie vanderHoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 34

3 68 P&P Josephine VanLoozen Drexel University 29

Women A

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 21 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 10

2 8 Megan Northey University of Delaware 6

3 6 Paige Williams Mount Anthony Union High School 4

4 20 Samantha Fox Drexel University 2

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 21 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 5

2 18 Dominique Danco McGill University 3

3 25 Valina Sinta McGill University 2

4 19 Debra Kelsall McGill University 1

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 21 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 5

2 20 Samantha Fox Drexel University 3

3 11 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2

4 18 Dominique Danco McGill University 1

Sprint #4

Place First Last Team Points

1 21 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 10

2 8 Megan Northey University of Delaware 6

3 18 Dominique Danco McGill University 4

4 20 Samantha Fox Drexel University 2

Women B

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 64 Julie vanderHoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 5

2 69 Sarah Shipley McGill University 3

3 68 Josephine VanLoozen Drexel University 2

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 69 Sarah Shipley McGill University 5

2 64 Julie vanderHoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3

3 68 Josephine VanLoozen Drexel University 2

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 69 Sarah Shipley McGill University 5

2 64 Julie vanderHoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3

3 68 Josephine VanLoozen Drexel University 2

Sprint #4

Place First Last Team Points

1 69 Sarah Shipley McGill University 5

2 64 Julie vanderHoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3

3 68 Josephine VanLoozen Drexel University 2

4081.jpg

Men B 30 starters 20.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 318 0:45:12 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 40

2 332 1 Lap Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 34

3 279 1 Lap Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 29

4 307 1 Lap Colin Meyer Harvard University 24

5 292 1 Lap Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 20

6 296 1 Lap Brian Case Bucknell University 17

7 330 1 Lap Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 15

8 290 1 Lap Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 13

9 241 P&P Andrew Perez University of Vermont 11

10 347 P&P Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 9

11 340 P&P Phil Learmonth Northeastern University 7

12 349 P&P Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 5

13 333 P&P Adam Ruff US Military Academy 3

14 346 P&P George Emanuel Harvard University 2

15 289 P&P Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 1

16 324 P&P William Goodness Johnson & Wales University

17 315 P&P Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire

18 329 P&P Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology

19 304 P&P Chris Fruetel Queens University

20 272 P&P Sam Noel Champlain Valley Union High School

21 283 P&P Michael Grome Yale University

22 317 P&P Derek Wladyka Drexel University

23 294 P&P james hayes University of Vermont

24 339 P&P Zachary Hutchins Drexel University

25 291 P&P Philippe Tremblax McGill University

26 287 P&P Ian Newcomb Syracuse University

27 274 P&P Ian Newcomb Syracuse University

28 331 P&P Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology

DNF 273 Forrest Conrad University of Vermont

DNF 277 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire

Men B

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 241 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 5

2 279 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 3

3 318 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 2

4 290 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 318 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 5

2 279 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 3

3 241 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 2

4 290 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 1

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 318 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 5

2 279 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 3

3 241 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 2

4 290 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 1

Sprint #4

Place First Last Team Points

1 318 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 5

2 290 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 3

3 347 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2

4 241 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 1

4073.jpg

Men C1 21 starters 15.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 544 0:35:48 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 23

2 595 0:35:48 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 17

3 644 0:35:48 Caleb Winn University of Vermont 13

4 504 0:35:48 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 10

5 642 0:35:48 Andrew Wong Harvard University 8

6 613 0:35:48 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 7

7 526 0:35:48 Caleb Rudge Syracuse University 6

8 538 0:35:48 Eli Wiberg University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth 5

9 507 P&P Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 4

10 562 P&P Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 3

11 500 P&P Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 2

12 534 P&P Kevin Liu Columbia University-NYC 1

13 508 P&P Patrick Casselberry University of Vermont

14 636 P&P Sean Kline Northeastern University

15 506 P&P Timothy Hunting Concordia University

16 637 P&P Joseph Slamm Northeastern University

17 509 P&P Joshua Hnizdor University of Vermont

18 635 P&P William Tymms Columbia University-NYC

19 607 P&P Ben Frye University of Vermont

20 539 P&P william Mazurek McGill University

21 499 P&P Andy Reagan University of Vermont

Men C1

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 642 Andrew Wong Harvard University 5

2 595 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 3

3 504 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 2

4 613 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 544 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 5

2 613 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 3

3 595 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 2

4 642 Andrew Wong Harvard University 1

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 544 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 5

2 613 Matt Rothrock Syracuse University 3

3 595 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 2

4 642 Andrew Wong Harvard University 1

4074.jpg

Men C2 25 starters 15.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 530 0:35:51 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 23

2 523 0:35:51 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 17

3 554 1 Lap Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 13

4 646 1 Lap Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology 10

5 505 1 Lap Alberto Castro US Military Academy 8

6 568 1 Lap Daniel Forquer US Military Academy 7

7 556 1 Lap Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 6

8 557 1 Lap Dylan Allen US Military Academy 5

9 641 1 Lap Benjamin Egan Boston College 4

10 634 1 Lap Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 3

11 624 1 Lap Gregory DiGuido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2

12 543 1 Lap Lloyd Hill Tufts University 1

13 570 P&P Eric Nieminen Hamilton College

14 619 P&P Edward Prescott Bucknell University

15 542 P&P Jack Graham US Military Academy

16 510 P&P Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

17 621 P&P Liam Moynihan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

18 552 P&P Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy

19 643 P&P Steven Robare Bucknell University

20 501 P&P John Wen Yale University

21 503 P&P Aaron Taylor Williams College

22 518 P&P Hunter Dansin Hamilton College

23 647 P&P Joseph Palomba Boston College

DNF 520 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College

DNF 618 Ferdinand Mayer Brown University

Men C2

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 556 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 5

2 530 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 3

3 520 Michael Machlin Dartmouth College 2

4 523 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 530 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 5

2 523 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 3

3 568 Daniel Forquer US Military Academy 2

4 554 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 1

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 523 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 5

2 530 Cole Ellison Middlebury College 3

3 556 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy 2

4 634 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 1

4075.jpg

Women C 11.5 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 216 0:32:58 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 23

2 223 0:33:16 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 17

3 235 0:33:16 alexandra gimbel Middlebury College 13

4 239 0:33:16 Madeleine Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC 10

5 200 0:33:16 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 8

6 269 0:33:16 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 7

7 218 0:33:16 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 6

8 242 0:33:22 Brianne Handal Columbia University-NYC 5

9 222 0:33:33 Sarah LaRue US Military Academy 4

10 211 0:33:33 Hannah Feinberg University of Vermont 3

11 246 P&P Alice Stears Williams College 2

12 238 P&P Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1

13 232 P&P Pamela Ban Harvard University

14 244 P&P Anna Geary Meyer Boston University

Women C

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 223 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 5

2 200 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 3

3 216 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2

4 218 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 200 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 5

2 223 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 3

3 218 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 2

4 235 alexandra gimbel Middlebury College 1

Sprint #3

Place First Last Team Points

1 239 Madeleine Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC 5

2 223 Kiana Frick US Military Academy 3

3 200 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 2

4 216 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1

4076.jpg

Men D1 23 starters 10.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 748 0:23:12 Kevin Teets University of Vermont 12

2 660 0:23:15 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 9

3 716 0:23:15 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 7

4 687 0:23:15 Ben Emery University of Vermont 6

5 720 0:23:21 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 5

6 699 0:23:46 Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut 4

7 654 0:23:50 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 3

8 666 0:23:55 Kyle McElroy Harvard University 2

9 723 0:23:55 Lukas Orlesky University of Vermont 1

10 742 P&P Thomas Clayton University of Vermont

11 740 P&P Justin DeLijio Drexel University

12 671 P&P Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC

13 718 P&P Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut

14 698 P&P Derek Meier University of Connecticut

15 746 P&P Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University

16 710 P&P Yejun Zhu Boston University

17 749 P&P Noah Lackstein McGill University

18 650 P&P Jeff MeyerLorentson University of Vermont

19 741 P&P David Butcher Boston University

20 652 P&P Michael Arnold University of Vermont

21 653 P&P Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont

DNF 657 Graeme Bignell University of New Hampshire

DNF 733 Andrew Yao McGill University

Men D1

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 660 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 5

2 720 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 3

3 748 Kevin Teets University of Vermont 2

4 687 Ben Emery University of Vermont 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 660 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 5

2 720 Rodney Mosier University of Connecticut 3

3 687 Ben Emery University of Vermont 2

4 716 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 1

4077.jpg

Men D2 17 starters 10.5 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 910 0:26:19 Matthew Davies Williams College 12

2 935 0:26:19 Zachary Levy Johnson State College 9

3 957 0:26:19 Ian Raphael Dartmouth College 7

4 958 0:26:19 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technology 6

5 961 0:26:19 Dana Silver Dartmouth College 5

6 956 0:26:19 John Lewis Dartmouth College 4

7 995 P&P Oscar Benjamin Yale University 3

8 917 P&P Adan Rivas Dartmouth College 2

9 937 P&P Christopher Wikler Tufts University 1

10 951 P&P Preston Pritchard US Military Academy

11 992 P&P Kanishka Suwal Bucknell University

12 931 P&P John Russell Tufts University

13 907 P&P Franklin Wu Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

14 906 P&P Noah Chabot Mt. Mansfield Union High School

15 991 P&P Kurt Schlosser Bucknell University

16 911 P&P Teague Morris Williams College

17 945 P&P Zhiyuan Wang Dartmouth College

Men D2

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 910 Matthew Davies Williams College 5

2 957 Ian Raphael Dartmouth College 3

3 956 John Lewis Dartmouth College 2

4 935 Zachary Levy Johnson State College 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 910 Matthew Davies Williams College 5

2 958 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3

3 956 John Lewis Dartmouth College 2

4 935 Zachary Levy Johnson State College 1

4078.jpg

Women D 16 starters 9.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 336 0:24:36 Miranda Gajda University of Vermont 12

2 371 0:24:44 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 9

3 346 0:24:44 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 7

4 396 0:24:50 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 6

5 331 0:24:50 Madeleine Ahrens University of Vermont 5

6 342 0:25:05 caroline cating Middlebury College 4

7 332 P&P Caroline Kessler University of Vermont 3

8 333 P&P Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 2

9 361 P&P Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 1

10 330 P&P Yueping Wang Rhode Island School of Design

11 367 P&P Jessica Allan Boston University

12 394 P&P Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire

13 384 P&P Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design

14 364 P&P Taylor Endres US Military Academy

15 334 P&P Tia BlaisBillie Rhode Island School of Design

16 341 P&P Liliann Skou University of Connecticut

Women D

Sprint #1

Place First Last Team Points

1 333 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 5

2 396 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3

3 371 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 2

4 346 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 1

Sprint #2

Place First Last Team Points

1 371 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 5

2 396 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3

3 346 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 2

4 336 Miranda Gajda University of Vermont 1

4079.jpg

Men Intro 3.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 906 0:08:32 Noah Chabot Mt. Mansfield Union High School 7

2 943 0:08:35 Sumit Dutta Massachusetts Institute of Technology 5

3 747 0:08:59 Ankush yeturu Northeastern University 3

4 905 0:08:59 Nicolas Latremouille University of Montreal 2

4080.jpg

Women Intro 3.0 miles

Place Bib Time First Last Team Points

1 335 0:09:18 Allegra Simon Williams College

4085.jpg

USAC Men 1/2 14 Starters 26 Miles

1 421 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo 59:06

2 416 Preston Buehrer unattached 59:10

3 403 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 59:10

4 441 Olivier Lavigueur VĂ©lorganic p/b Guru Cylcles 59:10

5 431 Stephen Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 59:10

6 439 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped P&P

7 429 Tyler D'Arcy Velorganic Racing Team P&P

8 456 Sean McCarthy Dealer.com P&P

9 453 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P

10 454 Adam St Germain ENGVT - Specialized P&P

11 452 Derek Virta unattached P&P

12 451 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P

13 410 Michael Baird McGill P&P

14 462 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team P&P

admin2015