ECCC Week 5 - Beanpot Road Race

Boston Beanpot
Westborough, MA
Stage 2, Road Race
ECCC Week 5, March 31, 2007

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Women's A             25 Starters                          52 Miles            Pts
1          71         Andrea           Luebbe              Lehigh              80
2          92         Erica            Allar               Penn State          70
3          93         Jennifer         Stebbins            Dartmouth           63
4          77         Margaret         Shirley             Columbia            57
5          94         Kimberly         Geist               DeSales             51
6          66         Susannah         Pratt               UNH                 45
7          63         Rachel           Clattenburg         Princeton           40
8          62         Eve              McNeill             Harvard             35
9          75         Courtney         Rehwoldt            USMA                30
10         96         Catherine        Hogan               McGill              26
11         95         Martha           Beckley             MIT                 22
12         76         Julianne         Stemp               UNH                 18
13         68         Caitlin          Bever               MIT                 15
14         69         Teresa           Garcia              Brown               12
15         87         Judith           Wexler              Tufts               9
16         70         Melissa          Wills               Penn State          7
17         82         Jennifer         Strasser            U Conn              5
18         84         Linsey           Norris              U Delaware          3
19         73         Ilana            Brito               MIT
20         98         Jenna            Farleigh            Dartmouth
DNF        61         Caitlin          Thompson            Tufts
DNF        67         Kate             Scheider            Williams
DNF        72         Sonya            Cates               MIT
DNF        74         Morgan           Robinson            Yale
DNF        97         Courtney         Calise              Dartmouth



Women's B             42 Starters                          26 Miles            Pts
1          191        Anna             McLoon              Harvard             48
2          156        Rose             Long                Colby               42
3          151        Heidi            Goodson             Columbia            36
4          183        Rebecca          Hopkinson           Columbia            32
5          185        Marlijne         Cook                UNH                 28
6          138        Rachel           Sutton              Penn State          24
7          174        Metzi            Anderson            Mount Holyoke       21
8          136        Yuri             Matsumoto           MIT                 15
9          107        Elizabeth        Liquori             UNH                 12
10         158        Emily            Shin                Columbia            9
11         164        Justin           Calvin              UNH                 7
12         199        Christine        Levy                Yale                5
13         127        Kristine         Jimenez             Penn State          3
14         102        Rebecca          Levin               Princeton           2
15         132        Julie            Schoenfeld          Carnegie Mellon     1
16         141        Christina        Walsh               McGill
17         249        Emily            Stonehouse          Dartmouth
18         134        Sarah            Smith               Dartmouth
19         188        Laura            Nielsen             Dartmouth
20         264        Robyn            Anderson            Middlebury
21         263        Frances          Morrison            Mount Holyoke
22         152        Jelena           Djordjevic          U Penn
23         257        Rebecca          Batorsky            Tufts
24         198        Kelsey           Hassin              USMA
25         247        Delia            Massey              Colby
26         142        Rebecca          Stievater           Cornell
27         120        Grace            Miller              U Pitt
28         144        Rebecca          Wolski              Boston C
29         137        Kristen          Naegle              MIT
30         184        Natalia          Gardiol             MIT
31         256        Allison          Gould               UVM
32         146        Lauren           Peck                Penn State
33         143        Amanda           Feirstein           Boston C
34         253        Leah             Blasiau             MIT
35         150        Jessica          Benoit              UVM
36         262        Crystal          Quagliaroli         Norwich
DNF        104        Margaret         Hartman             Bucknell
DNF        116        Ashley           Shuyler             Harvard
DNF        130        Jenny            Lofaro              Lehigh
DNF        145        Kasia            Beznoska            Northeastern
DNF        250        Jessica          MacDonald           McGill
DNF        260        Chelsea          Reynolds            Clarkson



Women's Intro         42 Starters                          13 Miles            Pts
1          193        Lauren           Scopaz              Harvard             32
2          112        Adele            Paquin              Hamilton            24
3          113        Hannah           Winer               Hamilton            18
4          131        Dina             Uzri                Harvard             15
5          172        Angela           Matsushita          Brown               12
6          266        Emma             Bast                Mount Holyoke       9
7          128        Renee            Reilly              Penn State          7
8          252        Zuzana           Trnovcova           MIT                 5
9          160        Elyse            Loughlin            SUNY Cortland       4
10         259        Kimberly         Russell             U Mass              3
11         272        Ava              Holliday            New York U          2
12         111        Megan            Arrow               UNH                 1
13         244        Lesley           Stevens             UVM
14         245        Jenny            Luoma               UNH
15         197        Jannelle         Allong              USMA
16         103        Janine           Hauber              Bucknell
17         246        Alynn            Kakuk               UVM
18         258        Julie            Mitchell            Lehigh
19         121        Sophia           Minutolo            SUNY Cortland
20         254        Lisa             Marshall            MIT
21         168        Jennifer         Owens               Bloomsburg
22         117        Erin             Mishley             U Pitt
23         267        Kaitlyn          Szyalowski          Mount Holyoke
24         265        Lauren           Gifford             Dartmouth
25         269        Stephanie        Sluyter             Mount Holyoke
26         270        Miranda          Hicks-Courant       Vassar
27         129        Coralie          Lannelongue         Carnegie Mellon
28         248        Kristin          Funabashi           UVM
29         255        Sydney           Chun                Colgate
30         251        Andrea           Kelchlin            Northeastern
31         271        Holly            Eagleston           Mount Holyoke
32         200        Ali              Saslafsky           UVM
33         242        Vanessa          Sae-hee Burke       UVM
34         268        Emily            Jawadekar           Mount Holyoke
35         261        Alyssa           Mezger              U Rhode Island
DNF        148        Kerry            McDermott           Yale
DNF        187        Wendy            Ong                 Carnegie Mellon
DNF        196        Michelle         Kimbrough           USMA
DNF        243        Kann             Hermann             UVM
DNF        250        Jessica          MacDonald           McGill
DNF        262        Crystal          Quagliaroli         Norwich
DNF        171        Liz              George              MIT



Men's A               62 Starters                          78 Miles            Pts
1          39         Peter            Horn                Vassar              80
2          87         Jamey            Driscoll            UVM                 70
3          83         Matthew          Pech                Dartmouth           63
4          24         Isaac            Home                UVM                 57
5          5          Nick             Frey                Princeton           51
6          48         Eric             Schildge            Dartmouth           45
7          27         Kevin            Wolfson             Dartmouth           40
8          14         Josh             Lipka               UNH                 35
9          25         Will             Dugan               UVM                 30
10         84         Matt             Rossman             Dartmouth           26
11         81         Chris            Mina                Lehigh              22
12         51         Toby             Marzot              Dartmouth           18
13         21         Kyle             Wagner              Lehigh              15
14         75         Dan              Cassidy             UVM                 12
15         19         Graham           Garber              Brown               9
16         80         Benjamin         Showman             USMA                7
17         56         Gabriel          Lloyd               Columbia            5
18         3          Colin            Murphy              Boston U            3
19         73         Jonathan         Chodroff            Yale                2
20         31         Derek            Merkler             USMA                1
21         17         Thomas           Coupe               UNH
22         37         Matt             Brewster            U Mass
23         71         Eric             Edlund              MIT
24         18         Ethan            Bernstein           Brown
25         1          Nicholas         Bennette            Princeton
26         42         Brian            Hayes               U Conn
27         49         Andrew           Pederson            U Penn
28         16         Ryan             Kelly               UNH
DQ         90         Morgan           MacLeod             Bowdoin
DNF        2          Vincent          Chavanon            Tufts
DNF        7          Stephen          Szewec              Bucknell
DNF        8          Charles          Alexander           Bucknell
DNF        9          Todd             Dowling             Bucknell
DNF        12         Sam              Camens              Bucknell
DNF        13         Tucker           Sawin               Williams
DNF        23         Colin            Jaskiewicz          UVM
DNF        26         Christopher      Worden              UVM
DNF        28         Jonathan         Awerbuch            Dartmouth
DNF        29         Stephen          Kriss               Yale
DNF        33         Steve            Pingree             USMA
DNF        34         Alexander        Krienke             USMA
DNF        35         Michael          Campbell            USMA
DNF        36         Ryan             O'Hara              Northeastern
DNF        38         Craig            Luekens             Yale
DNF        41         Alexander        Bremer              Columbia
DNF        44         Andy             Munas               Penn State
DNF        47         Rodney           Santiago            Penn State
DNF        50         Andrew           Inglis              Boston U
DNF        53         Matt             Spohn               Penn State
DNF        54         Noah             Harwood             Connecticut C
DNF        59         Yuri             Whitehead           RIT
DNF        61         Adam             Carr                Johnson State
DNF        62         Brian            Vaughan             Johnson State
DNF        74         Ben              Coleman             UVM
DNF        77         Pierre           Vanden Borre        Boston U
DNF        79         Richard          Schenck             Penn State
DNF        82         Andy             Mead                U Penn
DNF        85         Jason            Sears               MIT
DNF        86         David            Gruber              McGill
DNF        88         Malcolm          Richardson          Dartmouth
DNF        89         Paul             Dolan               Boston U
DNF        91         Scott            Dolmat-Connell      UVM



Men's B               67 Starters                          52 Miles            Pts
1          207        Steve            Frederick           Hamilton            48
2          153        Alan             Wallace             U Maryland          42
3          211        Evan             Perrone             U Pitt              36
4          212        Jeffrey          Schutt              Penn State          32
5          206        Ryan             Carney              UNH                 28
6          270        Stephen          Sloan               SUNY Cortland       24
7          230        Peter            Chiu                Yale                21
8          327        Jeff             Cloutier            Middlebury          15
9          266        William          Tate                Penn State          12
10         263        Mike             Burrows             U Delaware          9
11         239        Alex             Cox                 UVM                 7
12         227        Stefan           Grecu               Drexel              5
13         294        Joseph           Perez               USMA                3
14         269        Chris            Wynnyk              RPI                 3
15         237        Christopher      Kessler             U Mass              2
16         226        Christopher      Tracy               MIT                 1
17         281        Ethan            Atkins              New York U
18         297        Erik             Wilburn             USMA
19         287        Darrell          Hoy                 Dartmouth
20         221        Christopher      Hamlin              UVM
21         225        Alexander        Van Plantinga       Rutgers
22         288        Andrew           Schmidt             Bloomsburg
23         247        Charles          Krohn               Cornell
24         279        Michael          Tonkinson           New York U
25         238        Alex             Duggan              U Mass
26         282        Erik             Turner              Penn State
27         210        Christopher      Hong                Harvard
28         240        Alex             Wooten              U Penn
29         299        Travis           Roe-Raymond         Skidmore
30         228        Adam             Leman               Drexel
31         277        John             Lamb                UNH
32         214        Ryan             Smolko              Penn State
33         273        Charles          d'Hemecourt         Boston C
34         209        Kerry            Need                Harvard
35         202        Christopher      Hair                Boston U
36         257        William          Cicicci             Villanova
37         208        Nathaniel        Brewster            Hamilton
38         235        Mark             Theeman             Northeastern
39         229        Steven           Felix               Yale
40         267        Stephen          Frattini            Cornell
41         295        Paul             Salipante           Dartmouth
42         275        Keith            Wong                Cornell
43         290        Vincent          Scalia              UVM
44         201        Gregory          Herrle              Boston C
45         261        Andrew           Bernstein           Skidmore
46         293        Eric             Carter              UVM
47         220        Jesse            Chebot              UVM
DNF        203        Kyle             Friis               Bucknell
DNF        204        Matt             Cocola              Bucknell
DNF        213        Michael          King                Lehigh
DNF        215        Scott            Semmel              DeSales
DNF        222        Weston           Wheeler             UVM
DNF        233        Andrew           Toplyn              Bates
DNF        234        Keith            Cardoza             Northeastern
DNF        243        R. Andrew        Hill                MIT
DNF        249        Russell          Erickson            Columbia
DNF        250        Brendan          Rogers              U Conn
DNF        254        Peter            Emerson             UVM
DNF        255        Brian            Firliet             U Conn
DNF        276        Drew             Szeliga             UNH
DNF        280        Andrew           Salute              U Penn
DNF        289        Bernie           Gee                 U Rochester
DNF        291        Jeremy           Jo                  Tufts
DNF        292        Steve            McFarland           Tufts
DNF        298        Joseph           Boxley              SUNY Cortland
DNF        300        Alex             Grause              UVM
DNF        328        Damien           Callahan            U Mass



Men's C1              56 Starters                          39 Miles            Pts
1          604        Steve            Chapman             Queens              32
2          470        Anthony          Hall                Columbia            24
3          419        Ross             Saxton              UVM                 18
4          458        Chris            Redmond             Rutgers             15
5          483        Brian            Lawney              Cornell             12
6          440        Drew             Procyk              U Conn              9
7          435        Robert           O'Brien             Columbia            7
8          450        Jay              Hydren              UNH                 5
9          420        Lee              Peters              UVM                 4
10         438        Benajmin         Cheetham            Cornell             3
11         599        Cam              Robertson           Queens              2
12         481        Jeffrey          Elie                U Mass              1
13         445        Robert           McCoy               U Delaware
14         475        Breton           Fortenberry         Boston U
15         479        Alex             Brough              Penn State
16         444        William          Fissel              U Delaware
17         468        Chris            Farmer              UVM
18         424        Jonathan         Nable               U Mass
19         404        Colum            Lang                UNH
20         432        Michael          Wasserman           Columbia
21         662        Peter            Thornhill           McGill
22         411        Bryan            Limmer              Harvard
23         414        Zachary          Byers               U Pitt
24         600        Geoff            Sanz                Queens
25         436        Dan              Stine               U Conn
26         477        Max              Rietmann            Cornell
27         474        Alex             Geller              UVM
28         423        Greg             Whitney             Northeastern
29         434        James            Honda               U Conn
30         403        Jeff             Lukach              UNH
31         407        Colin            Connolly            Harvard
32         467        Nathan           Kupperstock         Boston U
33         405        Jay              Nossen              Rutgers
34         412        Florian          Zink                U Pitt
35         603        Darryl           McGrath             Queens
36         459        Justin           Clews               U Delaware
37         596        Alex             Gibbs               Queens
38         421        Daniel           Bensen              UVM
39         476        Richard          Kassan              Rutgers
40         482        Brian            Roberts             Boston U
41         478        Paul             Bickford            U Conn
42         464        Jacob            Sisson              Cornell
43         597        Sandy            Miller              Queens
44         700        Patrick          Twomey              Queens
DNF        425        William          Humber              Penn State
DNF        426        Daniel           Jick                Boston U
DNF        442        David            Berger              U Penn
DNF        447        Jordan           Sawyer              U Pitt
DNF        451        Mike             Anthony             UNH
DNF        454        John             Strevel             Harvard
DNF        456        Nic              Magliocco           UVM
DNF        457        Tucker           Lyman               UVM
DNF        462        David            Roche               Columbia
DNF        463        Jonah            Zimmerman           Boston U
DNF        472        Benjamin         Pinkus              Northeastern
DNF        473        Joseph           Holler              SUNY Buffalo



Men's C2              53 Starters                          39 Miles            Pts
1          594        Milos            Janicek             Tufts               32
2          635        Jonathan         Poterjoy            Millersville        24
3          671        Casey            Marks               Brown               18
4          628        Andrew           Webster             Millersville        15
5          681        Andrew           Krulewitz           Colgate             12
6          675        Nicolas          Fioretti            SUNY Cortland       9
7          605        Geoff            Calkins             Yale                7
8          617        Dan              Lavelle             Drexel              5
9          697        Glenn            Ferreira            Tufts               4
10         622        Brett            Kielick             Drexel              3
11         636        Josh             Jamner              Colby               2
12         650        Andre            Perreault           Boston C            1
13         698        Colin            Green               Tufts
14         633        Seth             Behrends            MIT
15         672        Radu             Jianu               Brown
16         685        Aaron            Cravez              Bucknell
17         632        Joe              Standley            Lehigh
18         593        Gideon           Sorkin              Brown
19         612        Connor           Lawrence            USMA
20         667        Michael          Cruz                Carnegie Mellon
21         663        Erik             Newman              Dartmouth
22         591        Nat              Herz                Bowdoin
23         687        Aaron            Meyers              Bucknell
24         691        Eric             Chi                 Princeton
25         646        Brodie           O'Brien             Bates
26         595        Jason            Godsell             Bates
27         616        Blake            Rubin               Drexel
28         588        Michael          Sandford            Lehigh
29         606        Randall          Lewis               MIT
30         659        Anthony          Schrauth            MIT
31         649        Vincent          Gonzales            Boston C
32         634        Karl             Scherrer            Yale
33         688        Daniel           Wood                Bucknell
34         624        Kipp             Callahan            Tufts
35         647        Jeffrey          Wong                Carnegie Mellon
36         637        Bailey           Fidler              Connecticut C
37         589        Alexander        Scott               Bates
DNF        592        Graham           Anderson            Brown
DNF        607        Matt             Aumiller            Boston C
DNF        608        Owen             Laurion             U Rochester
DNF        609        Drew             Scoles              U Rochester
DNF        611        Inghaw           Cheng               Princeton
DNF        613        Shaun            Pothin              USMA
DNF        625        Albert           Cheung              MIT
DNF        627        Guo Liang        Chew                MIT
DNF        643        Mark             Cote                MIT
DNF        655        Nicholas         Shamrell            USMA
DNF        660        0                0                   Dartmouth
DNF        666        Trevor           Eide                Dartmouth
DNF        668        Alexander        Fuchs               College of NJ
DNF        673        Peter            Mayer               MIT
DNF        690        Austin           Roach               Princeton
DNF        693        Brian            Holmes              Princeton



Men's D1              63 Starters                          26 Miles            Pts
1          783        Chris            DeCarlo             Penn State          20
2          806        Matt             Temure              U Mass              16
3          807        Anthony          Maressa             U Mass              12
4          739        Mark             Sausen              U Delaware          8
5          714        Kyle             MacFarlane          U Pitt              5
6          790        Charles          Veranneau           UVM                 4
7          810        Grant            Mandsager           New York U          3
8          718        Clayton          Chiles              Penn State          2
9          742        Alexander        Graybeal            Columbia            1
10         801        Tom              Skinner             McGill
11         723        David            Kim                 Rutgers
12         797        Shane            MacDowell           UNH
13         707        Nicholas         Qiang               Harvard
14         759        Ryan             Jarvis              SUNY Buffalo
15         721        Shane            Buker               Harvard
16         780        Eric             Meder               U Penn
17         738        Kyle             Reed                U Delaware
18         820        Alex             Diaz                Boston U
19         761        Blake            Holt                UNH
20         763        Ranjit           Banwait             Harvard
21         809        Alexander        Czulak              U Mass
22         702        James            Rose                UNH
23         800        Vincent          Lavallee            McGill
24         852        Stephon          Wall                Gordon
25         769        Ryan             Gray                UNH
26         762        David            Schwarzenberg       UNH
27         798        Daniel           Rosenthal           McGill
28         816        Kerry            Klauder             UVM
29         766        Brent            DiLella             Penn State
30         796        Trevor           Lyons               Boston U
31         703        Michael          Dunstan             UNH
32         704        Alex             Buck                UNH
33         764        Tom              Samph               Boston U
34         817        Kevin            Moder               Boston U
35         808        Joshua           Bromage             U Mass
36         890        Ethan            Schrum              U Penn
37         784        Andrew           Grant               Northeastern
38         815        Chris            Palombini           UVM
39         752        Ryan             Kerr                U Pitt
40         792        Michael          Chin                UVM
41         753        Leonard          Klipper             U Penn
42         724        Andy             Glaser              Rutgers
43         731        Sean             Whitehur            Cornell
44         794        Nevin            Rallis              UVM
45         799        Jonathan         Villemaire-Krajden  McGill
46         793        Stephen          Hoffman             UVM
47         732        Tyler            Scanlon             Northeastern
48         818        Matt             Appleton            U Pitt
49         789        Xiao             Liu                 SUNY Buffalo
50         814        Dillon           Bemros              U Rhode Island
51         787        John             Zerhusen            U Delaware
52         813        Jerome           Laurent             U Rhode Island
53         771        Bennett          Walker              SUNY Buffalo
54         812        Curtis           Richard             U Rhode Island
DNF        717        Eric             Seemiller           Penn State
DNF        722        Neal             Martorelli          UVM
DNF        730        Joel             Norton              Northeastern
DNF        736        Andrew           Carter              Boston U
DNF        755        Timothy          Darwick             Penn State
DNF        758        Ronald           George              SUNY Buffalo
DNF        760        Kyle             Bruley              Boston U
DNF        791        Alexander        Estey               UVM
DNF        802        Elliot           Higgins             Northeastern



Men's D2              70 Starters                          26 Miles            Pts
1          969        Jared            Fenstermacher       Bloomsburg          20
2          830        Patrick          Dean                Colby               16
3          835                                                                 12
4          883        Timothy          Adams               USMA                8
5          837        Richard          Watland             RPI                 5
6          920        Christopher      Cipriani            Villanova           4
7          925        Andrew           Thompson            USMA                3
8          977        Arthur           Moran               Wentworth           2
9          860        Brian            Guerzio             Dartmouth           1
10         927        Patrick          Ryan                USMA
11         884        Adam             Zimmerman           SUNY Cortland
12         915        Jared            Brooks              Millersville
13         841        Sam              Rust                Dartmouth
14         842        Adam             de Havenon          Brown
15         895        Jongwook         Kim                 Yale
16         844        Timothy          Janson              RPI
17         944                                             MIT
18         861        Scott            Kleekamp            Boston C
19         829        Ryan             Schmitt             Norwich
20         926        Jeremy           May                 USMA
21         853        Aaron            Swenson             Dartmouth
22         907        Eric             Burgess             Mass Maritime Academy
23         954        Timothy          Mansella            Drexel
24         972        Gary             Mikulski            Bloomsburg
25         840        Alex             Dube                St. Michael's
26         882        Eric             Kaufman             Dartmouth
27         946        Francis          Woolfe              Yale
28         980        Paulo            Bernegger           Wentworth
29         868        Michael          Chen                Carnegie Mellon
30         970        Brooks           Ward                Bard
31         904        Shannon          Kurtas              Drexel
32         873        Kenneth          Cheung              MIT
33         995        Karl             Honerlaw            Boston C
34         938        Chris            Schneider           Villanova
35         863        Jonathan         Wu                  Yale
36         962        Leon             Mauren              Dartmouth
37         836        Justin           Tetlow              Clarkson
38         916        Alex             McPherson           Colby
39         978        Vahin            Mahdavy             Wentworth
40         999        Justin           Birudavol           Tufts
41         826        Christopher      Warner              Bates
42         874        Cimarron         Wortham             MIT
43         838        Michael          Sternowski          Villanova
44         887        Michael          Lohmuller           Boston C
45         827        Pat              Casey               Mass Maritime Academy
46         917        Tom              Morris              Villanova
47         825        Zach             LaBry               MIT
48         834        Sam              Milstein            Bates
49         828        Brendan          Thompson            Norwich
50         996        Arjun            Sudhir              Boston C
51         981        David            Moynihan            Wentworth
52         931        Christopher      Rakovic             Boston C
53         831        Evan             George              Norwich
54         820        Alex             Diaz                Boston U
55         889        George           Kiwada              MIT
56         850        John             Bradley             Gordon
57         847        Charles          Baum                Mass Maritime Academy
DNF        823        Devin            Tyman               Lehigh
DNF        832        Thomas           Broge               Bates
DNF        856        Eric             Lauritsen           Dartmouth
DNF        859        David            Bartholomew         Boston C
DNF        869        Daniel           Aduna               Carnegie Mellon
DNF        870        Collin           Hair                Drexel
DNF        948        Christopher      Ritacco             Yale
DNF        968        Peter            Nelson              Carnegie Mellon
DNF        976        Jopeph           Newman              DeSales
DNF        979        Matt             Jones               Wentworth
DNF        982        Kenneth          Morales             Brown
DNF        986        Ben              Roshko              Colgate
DNF        992        Steven           Hopengarten         Union



Men's Intro           36 Starters                          13 Miles            Pts
1          833        Chris            Carey               Dartmouth           12
2          811        Matt             Sack                New York U          7
3          862        Guilherme        Fujiwara            MIT                 5
4          822        Peter            Heinz               Connecticut C       3
5          843        James            Miceli              Villanova           1
6          670        Timothy          Craven              College of NJ
7          795        Sean             Berry               UNH
8          865        Nicholas         Parker              MIT
9          845        Thomas           Blonkowski          Colgate
10         867        Ben              Mitchell            Tufts
11         888        Kenneth          Hammond             SUNY Cortland
12         819        Michael          McDevitt            Boston U
13         804        Curtis           Frank               U Conn
14         805        Jerome           Sanders             U Conn
15         779        Daniel           Maskwa              UNH
16         906        Robert           Parkes              Mass Maritime Academy
17         998        Sam              Caven               Tufts
18         857        Patrick          Cassidy             Boston C
19         716        Kevin            Miller              Rutgers
20         949        Andrew           Evensen             Drexel
21         846        Breton           Fischetti           Colgate
22         864        Noah             Kaufman             Tufts
23         871        Jonathan         Hodges              MIT
24         803        Alexander        Wilson              Northeastern
25         971        Malcolm          Norton              Bloomsburg
26         849        Sam              Tat                 Wentworth
27         866        Adam             Guttenplan          MIT
28         777        Jack             Miller              U Pitt
29         788        Marc             Hoecker             Harvard
30         824        Guillaume        Buell               Boston C
31         781        David            Hilbert             U Penn
32         839        Bobby            Bingle              Boston C
33         848        Robert           Armstrong           Mass Maritime Academy
34         855        Michael          Keating             Boston C
35         854        Steven           Gandel              Boston C
36         821        Kurt             Huerta              Boston U