Killington Stage Race TT Start Times

Killington Stage Race - Long Trail Brewery Individual Time Trial Start Times
Start Time            Bib       Name                         Team                                             Category
8:15:00 AM            351       Eric Vigil                   EVEPC                                            Open ITT
8:15:30 AM            352       Sarena Rabinowitz            EVEPC                                            Open ITT
8:16:00 AM            353       Daniel Mawhinney             Rainbow Bicycle                                  Open ITT
8:16:30 AM            354       David Holmander              Swami's Cycling Club                             Open ITT
8:17:00 AM            355       Joanna Au                    Blue Hills Cycling Club                          Open ITT
8:17:30 AM            356       Everett Yannelli             PVC                                              Open ITT
8:18:00 AM            357       Julie Tracy                  Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Paving             Open ITT
8:18:30 AM            358       Kyle Wolfe                   Cyclonauts Racers                                Open ITT
8:19:00 AM            359       Tate Kokubo                  Unattached                                       Open ITT
8:19:30 AM            360       Whitney Hanson               Aspire Multisport Racing / GMBC                  Open ITT




















8:30:00 AM            299       Cuneyt Iscan                 Unattached                                       Men 4/5
8:30:30 AM            311       Matthew Mangan               Cadence Racing                                   Men 4/5
8:31:00 AM            334       Divik Verma                  T-Town Elite                                     Men 4/5
8:31:30 AM            284       Max Davis                    CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club                          Men 4/5
8:32:00 AM            295       Jonah Hover                  T-Town Elite                                     Men 4/5
8:32:30 AM            338       Budd White                   CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club                          Men 4/5
8:33:00 AM            312       Liam McCary                  T-Town Elite                                     Men 4/5
8:33:30 AM            324       Josiah Roher                 Independent                                      Men 4/5
8:34:00 AM            341       Chi Chung Janssen Woo        UTRR                                             Men 4/5
8:34:30 AM            332       Cole Tamburri                Boston College Club Cycling                      Men 4/5
8:35:00 AM            329       Hunter Simpson               Unattached                                       Men 4/5
8:35:30 AM            287       Ronan Fay                    SVC/Bikeworks                                    Men 4/5
8:36:00 AM            277       Alexander Buchmann           CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club                          Men 4/5
8:36:30 AM            276       Nicholas Brocato             NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex                       Men 4/5
8:37:00 AM            345       Joseph Krivitsky             DEVO Cycling Cape Cod                            Men 4/5
8:37:30 AM            319       Erik Pfiffner                Kissena Cycling Club                             Men 4/5
8:38:00 AM            290       Nicholas Goode               Cadence Racing                                   Men 4/5
8:38:30 AM            344       Jonathan Perry               CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club                          Men 4/5
8:39:00 AM            296       Jamie Hoyt                   THS Cycling                                      Men 4/5
8:39:30 AM            297       Michael Hulse                Cadence Racing PHL                               Men 4/5
8:40:00 AM            281       Tobias Corser                CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found         Men 4/5
8:40:30 AM            313       Zacharya Meszoely            Fat Kid Cardio Club                              Men 4/5
8:41:00 AM            294       Brian Hawthorne              The Wayland Cycling Club                         Men 4/5
8:41:30 AM            274       PJ Bovaconti                 KMS Cycling / VT Rare                            Men 4/5
8:42:00 AM            335       Michael Westberry            Minuteman Road Club                              Men 4/5
8:42:30 AM            289       Timothy Gilligan             Cadence Racing PHL                               Men 4/5
8:43:00 AM            280       Kevin Chapman                THS Cycling                                      Men 4/5
8:43:30 AM            271       Nate Baltikas                Unattached                                       Men 4/5
8:44:00 AM            316       Peter Osborn                 SVC/Bikeworks                                    Men 4/5
8:44:30 AM            314       Ben Moores                   Cadence Racing                                   Men 4/5
8:45:00 AM            292       Taylor Graham                CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                          Men 4/5
8:45:30 AM            321       Mark Poirier                 545 Velo                                         Men 4/5
8:46:00 AM            330       John Stallings               Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                   Men 4/5
8:46:30 AM            326       Ryan Sanford                 Morning Glory Cycling Club                       Men 4/5
8:47:00 AM            322       Christopher Pulomena         Unattached                                       Men 4/5
8:47:30 AM            278       Peter Burgos                 Unattached                                       Men 4/5
8:48:00 AM            305       James Krizan                 CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports                  Men 4/5
8:48:30 AM            298       Noel Hwang                   B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles                              Men 4/5
8:49:00 AM            268       Tristan Almada               CRCA/RBNY                                        Men 4/5
8:49:30 AM            315       Nao Ohdera                   Cadence Racing                                   Men 4/5
8:50:00 AM            333       Kevin Valenski               Merrick Bicycles Racing                          Men 4/5
8:50:30 AM            309       Josh Logan                   Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works             Men 4/5
8:51:00 AM            327       Nicholas Seeber              University of Arizona Cycling                    Men 4/5
8:51:30 AM            323       Matthew Rankin               Team Towpath powered by Rochester Solar          Men 4/5
8:52:00 AM            301       Arturo Johnson               Killington Mountaian School                      Men 4/5
8:52:30 AM            318       Noah Peduzzi                 DrinkMaple                                       Men 4/5
8:53:00 AM            269       Matthew Avery                Philadelphia Ciclismo                            Men 4/5
8:53:30 AM            310       Paul Luttik                  Unattached                                       Men 4/5
8:54:00 AM            291       Caleb Goodhouse              Minuteman Road Club                              Men 4/5
8:54:30 AM            325       Luis Saavedra                Yes! Racing                                      Men 4/5
8:55:00 AM            339       Patrick White                B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles                              Men 4/5
8:55:30 AM            343       Esteban Zapata               Cadence Racing                                   Men 4/5
8:56:00 AM            320       Darren Piotrow               Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving              Men 4/5
8:56:30 AM            286       Gregory Dierksen             545 Velo                                         Men 4/5
8:57:00 AM            275       Brett Broadwater             CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Enterprise                   Men 4/5
8:57:30 AM            300       Derin Iscan                  Minuteman road club                              Men 4/5
8:58:00 AM            331       Jacob Steinfeld              Team Placid Planet                               Men 4/5
8:58:30 AM            273       Chris Beddows                EVEPC                                            Men 4/5
8:59:00 AM            317       Justin Parker                CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise                  Men 4/5
8:59:30 AM            340       Matthew Wiseman              Williams College Cycling Team                    Men 4/5
9:00:00 AM            308       Jaymz Lipinski               AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle           Men 4/5
9:00:30 AM            337       Nicholas Wheatley-Schaller   CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners                Men 4/5
9:01:00 AM            307       Joseph Lacey                 CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club                          Men 4/5
9:01:30 AM            303       James Keyzer                 Unattached                                       Men 4/5
9:02:00 AM            336       Tucker Wetmore               Minuteman Road Club                              Men 4/5
9:02:30 AM            293       William Hafferty             545 Velo                                         Men 4/5
9:03:00 AM            342       Owen Wright                  Northampton Cycling Club                         Men 4/5
9:03:30 AM            302       Nathan Kenison-Marvin        Unattached                                       Men 4/5









9:08:30 AM            118       Jared Skolnick               CRCA/GFNY Racing                                 Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:09:00 AM            113       James Reeder                 Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:09:30 AM            134       Brian Lancia**               Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:10:00 AM            133       Robert Dillon**              BMB Racing                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:10:30 AM            98        Marc Hammond                 Fit Werx                                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:11:00 AM            86        Gavin Chow                   CRCA/GFNY Racing                                 Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:11:30 AM            97        Matt Halfrey                 northampton  cycling club                        Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:12:00 AM            89        Sean Dillon                  Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:12:30 AM            139       Bruce Townend**              PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pact         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:13:00 AM            85        Terrence Chioffi             CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club                          Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:13:30 AM            121       Hee Song                     Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:14:00 AM            136       David Linden**               Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling               Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:14:30 AM            135       Jim Levinsohn**              Yale University                                  Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:15:00 AM            96        Maxim Grinberg               545 Velo                                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:15:30 AM            123       Ramon Thompson               CRCA/GFNY                                        Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:16:00 AM            81        Barney Brannen               Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief          Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:16:30 AM            115       Thomas Schirmer              Aetna Race Team                                  Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:17:00 AM            132       David Davala**               Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:17:30 AM            112       Shannon Purcell              Drummond Cycles                                  Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:18:00 AM            126       Claudio Torres               Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:18:30 AM            131       Ken Coleman**                BCA/Linen                                        Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:19:00 AM            106       Colin Moore                  Midweek                                          Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:19:30 AM            130       Larry Bohnsack**             Wheels in Motion 22 Mile                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:20:00 AM            110       Keith Peterson               Black Flag Cycling                               Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:20:30 AM            128       Chris Washburne              CRCA/GFNY Racing                                 Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:21:00 AM            95        Rob Green                    CCB                                              Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:21:30 AM            90        David Dreher                 545 Velo                                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:22:00 AM            119       Niall Smart                  Kissena Cycling Club                             Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:22:30 AM            107       George Morse                 CRBC                                             Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:23:00 AM            78        Brian Albert                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                          Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:23:30 AM            120       Jeffrey Soderman             Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:24:00 AM            100       Todd Jewett                  Minuteman Road Club                              Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:24:30 AM            129       Michael Williams             Andiamo Racing                                   Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:25:00 AM            79        Lucas Beirne                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                            Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:25:30 AM            117       Christopher Schwenker        CT Cycling Advancement Program                   Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:26:00 AM            88        Timothy Daley                Aetna Racing Team                                Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:26:30 AM            92        Allan Ganly                  CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners                Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:27:00 AM            137       Rick Sorenson**              Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pact         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:27:30 AM            91        Felipe Freire                CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater wome         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:28:00 AM            84        Tyler Chapman                NCVC/UnitedHeathCare                             Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:28:30 AM            103       Amie Krasnozon               Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:29:00 AM            122       Matthew Thomas               State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                      Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:29:30 AM            127       Sean Walsh                   Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:30:00 AM            94        James Gilbert                CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners                Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:30:30 AM            109       Kevin Perron                 State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                      Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:31:00 AM            114       James Sawtelle               Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:31:30 AM            105       Scott Lawrence               Team Placid Planet                               Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:32:00 AM            125       Andrew Tine                  SVC/Bikeworks                                    Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:32:30 AM            83        Aj Camelio                   Minuteman Road Club                              Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:33:00 AM            104       Mark Lancia                  AWI Racing                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:33:30 AM            82        Travis Burleson              Community Bicycle Racing                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:34:00 AM            93        Chad Gibson                  545 Velo                                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:34:30 AM            80        Nicholas Bevilacqua          Unattached                                       Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:35:00 AM            102       Stephen Kohr                 Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief          Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:35:30 AM            108       Nicholas Nardelli            545 Velo                                         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:36:00 AM            87        Richard Crate Jr.            Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles         Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:36:30 AM            140       Richard Westwood**           Midweek Cycling Club                             Men 4/5 Master / 60+
9:37:00 AM            138       William Thompson**           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Men 4/5 Master / 60+









9:42:00 AM            251       Daniel Diaz**                Merrick bicycle                                  Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:42:30 AM            262       Mark Wolowiec**              Kinetic Fitness Coaching Elite Masters           Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:43:00 AM            257       Robert Mecea**               Happy and Healthy Racing                         Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:43:30 AM            253       Jeff Gordon**                CCB Racing                                       Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:44:00 AM            245       Scott Laliberte              TTown Elite                                      Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:44:30 AM            260       David Potter**               CCB RACING                                       Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:45:00 AM            252       Daniel Goldman**             545 Velo                                         Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:45:30 AM            240       Johan Abreu                  CRCA/E2value verge                               Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:46:00 AM            243       Marc Eisen                   Capital Velo Club - CVC                          Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:46:30 AM            258       Dave Mingori**               Minuteman Road Club                              Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:47:00 AM            259       James Nash**                 CCB Racing                                       Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:47:30 AM            254       Jeff Litchfield**            State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                      Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:48:00 AM            255       John McGill**                1K2G0 Racing                                     Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:48:30 AM            256       Bill McGreevy**              Team Placid Planet                               Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:49:00 AM            250       William Caligari**           Linen / BCA                                      Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:49:30 AM            246       Juan Lopera                  545 Velo                                         Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:50:00 AM            249       Brian Batke**                Lake Effect Racing                               Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:50:30 AM            247       Colm McMahon                 545 Velo                                         Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:51:00 AM            241       Thomas Biederer              CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles                   Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:51:30 AM            248       Bill Shattuck                Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                              Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:52:00 AM            244       Mathieu Fortier              Scott-RackUltra                                  Men Master 40+ / 50+
9:52:30 AM            242       Miles Billings               545 Velo                                         Men Master 40+ / 50+









9:57:30 AM            147       Patrick Barrett              Velo Club La Grange                              Men 3
9:58:00 AM            189       Mark Sherboneau              Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                     Men 3
9:58:30 AM            195       Nicholas Toscano             CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport                   Men 3
9:59:00 AM            159       Catherine Culkin             3T / Q+M                                         Men 3
9:59:30 AM            190       Sasha Smiljanic              Community Bicycle Racing                         Men 3
10:00:00 AM           169       Colin Keaveney               CRCA/To Be Determined                            Men 3
10:00:30 AM           165       Sean Gordon                  CRCA / e2Value p/b Verge Sport                   Men 3
10:01:00 AM           152       PJ Bottoms                   skylands cycling                                 Men 3
10:01:30 AM           183       Dino Piskopanis              ButcherBox Cycling                               Men 3
10:02:00 AM           173       Leo Kirkpatrick Baird        KMS-BMB                                          Men 3
10:02:30 AM           164       Ryan Frouws                  TOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESS                         Men 3
10:03:00 AM           176       Jack Lynch                   KMS                                              Men 3
10:03:30 AM           194       Ted Teyber                   CRCA/To Be Determined                            Men 3
10:04:00 AM           162       Joseph Emmerling             CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport                     Men 3
10:04:30 AM           154       Angelo Calilap               The 5th Floor NYC                                Men 3
10:05:00 AM           180       Mark Pattinson               TTEndurance                                      Men 3
10:05:30 AM           187       Nate Ryan                    New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana         Men 3
10:06:00 AM           192       Alyosha Smolarski            CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise                  Men 3
10:06:30 AM           148       Simon Bauwens                Unattached                                       Men 3
10:07:00 AM           153       Anthony Bramante             Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works             Men 3
10:07:30 AM           196       Simon Velez                  Yes! Racing                                      Men 3
10:08:00 AM           149       John Beardsley               CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners                Men 3
10:08:30 AM           182       Ethan Pfenninger             New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana         Men 3
10:09:00 AM           166       William Greene               Middlebury Cycling Club                          Men 3
10:09:30 AM           170       Erwin Kersten                CRCA/To Be Determined                            Men 3
10:10:00 AM           163       Axel Froner                  Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting             Men 3
10:10:30 AM           172       Mackenzie Kilpatrick         Unattached                                       Men 3
10:11:00 AM           174       Jonathon Laurie              CRCA/Rockstar Games                              Men 3
10:11:30 AM           197       Jack Vogel                   CRCA/e2Value                                     Men 3
10:12:00 AM           155       Anthony Cao                  CRCA/Foundation                                  Men 3
10:12:30 AM           198       Harrison White               Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team               Men 3
10:13:00 AM           161       Kevan Edwards                Mello Velo Racing                                Men 3
10:13:30 AM           191       Sam Smith                    T-Town Elite                                     Men 3
10:14:00 AM           193       Chad Tavernia                Team Placid Planet                               Men 3
10:14:30 AM           175       Clyde Sebastian Logue        KMS Cycling                                      Men 3
10:15:00 AM           177       Rees Madsen                  Minuteman Road Club                              Men 3
10:15:30 AM           157       Josh Chu                     KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School         Men 3
10:16:00 AM           178       Andrew Muir                  Community Bicycle Racing                         Men 3
10:16:30 AM           179       Neal Overbeck                CS Velo                                          Men 3
10:17:00 AM           184       Carlo Quicho                 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip Car                Men 3
10:17:30 AM           146       Brian Alba                   Northeastern University                          Men 3
10:18:00 AM           186       Robert Raymond               Minuteman Road Club                              Men 3
10:18:30 AM           167       Sean Guydish                 Young Medalists                                  Men 3









10:23:30 AM           213       Alanna Doughty               Portland velo club                               Women 3/4/5
10:24:00 AM           224       Tatyana Rozental             Healthy and Happy Racing                         Women 3/4/5
10:24:30 AM           210       Annabel Buckley McMahon      New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana         Women 3/4/5
10:25:00 AM           230       Aliza Tobias                 Killington Mountain School                       Women 3/4/5
10:25:30 AM           233       Roni Vetter                  BikeReg | Share Coffee                           Women 3/4/5
10:26:00 AM           212       Lucia Deng                   CRCA/CityMD Racing                               Women 3/4/5
10:26:30 AM           228       Kira Segenchuk               New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana         Women 3/4/5
10:27:00 AM           215       Melissa Gawron               BikeReg | Share Coffee                           Women 3/4/5
10:27:30 AM           221       Anne Raymond                 B2C2 Cycling p/b JRA Cycles                      Women 3/4/5
10:28:00 AM           234       Tori Wuthrich                MIT                                              Women 3/4/5
10:28:30 AM           226       Sascha Scott                 CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East                   Women 3/4/5
10:29:00 AM           220       Amy Ousterhout               B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles                              Women 3/4/5
10:29:30 AM           225       Chandra Russo                CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East                   Women 3/4/5
10:30:00 AM           209       Kayla Brannen                BikeReg | Share Coffee                           Women 3/4/5
10:30:30 AM           216       Molly Hurford                BikeReg | Share Coffee                           Women 3/4/5
10:31:00 AM           232       Paula Valderrama             Unattached                                       Women 3/4/5
10:31:30 AM           222       Christin Reuter              BikeReg | Share Coffee                           Women 3/4/5
10:32:00 AM           211       Laura Campbell               Rainbow Bikes                                    Women 3/4/5
10:32:30 AM           218       Susan Lynch                  Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing                   Women 3/4/5
10:33:00 AM           231       Rachel Uccellini             Unattached                                       Women 3/4/5
10:33:30 AM           206       Jasmin Aggarwal              Hardwood Next Wave                               Women 3/4/5
10:34:00 AM           223       Vanessa Romano               T-Town Elite                                     Women 3/4/5
10:34:30 AM           217       Rachel Jordan                Charlottesville Racing Club                      Women 3/4/5
10:35:00 AM           219       Lane Marder                  B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles                              Women 3/4/5
10:35:30 AM           227       Michelle Sechser             QCW Cycling                                      Women 3/4/5









10:40:30 AM           13        Marcello Cesario             CS Velo                                          Men Pro/1/2
10:41:00 AM           28        Aaron Hamill                 Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle                        Men Pro/1/2
10:41:30 AM           64        Magnus Sheffield             Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team               Men Pro/1/2
10:42:00 AM           45        Kenneth McNeill              Velocio Northeast                                Men Pro/1/2
10:42:30 AM           10        Dawry Cabrera                Community Bicycle Racing                         Men Pro/1/2
10:43:00 AM           20        Colin Fitzgerald             CS Velo                                          Men Pro/1/2
10:43:30 AM           61        Vivien Rindisbacher          H&R Block Pro Cycling                            Men Pro/1/2
10:44:00 AM           51        Adam Myerson                 Cycle-Smart                                      Men Pro/1/2
10:44:30 AM           72        Aaron Wolf                   Unattached                                       Men Pro/1/2
10:45:00 AM           29        Greg Hruby                   CRCA/Rockstar Games                              Men Pro/1/2
10:45:30 AM           58        Erik Post                    CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc         Men Pro/1/2
10:46:00 AM           71        Daniel Wilson                Team Fuoriclasse p/b NY Vision                   Men Pro/1/2
10:46:30 AM           70        Hoel Wiesner                 Community Bicycle Racing                         Men Pro/1/2
10:47:00 AM           9         Derrick Butler               CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale                    Men Pro/1/2
10:47:30 AM           42        Erik Markewich               Community Bicycle Racing                         Men Pro/1/2
10:48:00 AM           49        Spencer Miller               Unattached                                       Men Pro/1/2
10:48:30 AM           47        Gaelen Merritt               Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision              Men Pro/1/2
10:49:00 AM           60        Allan Rego                   CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale                Men Pro/1/2
10:49:30 AM           68        Bryan Tyers                  Techy kids                                       Men Pro/1/2
10:50:00 AM           7         Matt Brophy                  Nalgene / Sager Beer Works                       Men Pro/1/2
10:50:30 AM           55        Andrew Petti                 CRCA/Foundation                                  Men Pro/1/2
10:51:00 AM           35        Michael Jones                Nalgene / Sager Beer Works                       Men Pro/1/2
10:51:30 AM           15        Alexander Chrystall          New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana         Men Pro/1/2
10:52:00 AM           6         Benoit Boulay                Toronto Hustle                                   Men Pro/1/2
10:52:30 AM           50        Owen Musser                  CS Velo                                          Men Pro/1/2
10:53:00 AM           25        Jonathan Guiza               Lees-McRae College                               Men Pro/1/2
10:53:30 AM           37        Luiz Lanfredi                CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners                Men Pro/1/2
10:54:00 AM           17        William Crabtree             Community Bicycle Racing                         Men Pro/1/2
10:54:30 AM           2         Baris Aytan                  CRCA/Foundation                                  Men Pro/1/2
10:55:00 AM           39        Alex Lightman                The 5th Floor NYC                                Men Pro/1/2
10:55:30 AM           56        Eliot Pitney                 Downeast Racing                                  Men Pro/1/2
10:56:00 AM           59        Alec Ratzell                 CS Velo                                          Men Pro/1/2
10:56:30 AM           30        Eric Hueston                 Unattached                                       Men Pro/1/2
10:57:00 AM           21        Eric Follen                  A-D Racing                                       Men Pro/1/2
10:57:30 AM           33        Connor Jennings              Velocio Northeast                                Men Pro/1/2
10:58:00 AM           34        Daniel Jeske                 CRCA Jamison Capital-Cannondale                  Men Pro/1/2
10:58:30 AM           11        Allen Carr                   CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport                     Men Pro/1/2
10:59:00 AM           54        Ethan Palamarek              Toronto Hustle                                   Men Pro/1/2
10:59:30 AM           44        Charles McCarthy             Unattached                                       Men Pro/1/2
11:00:00 AM           18        Matthew Curbeau              Velocio Northeast                                Men Pro/1/2
11:00:30 AM           62        Ben Ryan                     New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana         Men Pro/1/2
11:01:00 AM           48        Sean Meyer                   Nalgene / Sager Beer Works                       Men Pro/1/2
11:01:30 AM           1         Timothy Austen               Ride with Rendall P/b Biemme                     Men Pro/1/2
11:02:00 AM           36        Frederick Junge              Base Media Racing                                Men Pro/1/2
11:02:30 AM           22        Gregg Galletta               CRCA/Rockstar Games                              Men Pro/1/2
11:03:00 AM           14        Mathieu Charruau             Trek-GPL                                         Men Pro/1/2
11:03:30 AM           32        Raynauth Jeffrey             CRCA/Foundation                                  Men Pro/1/2
11:04:00 AM           8         Sean Burger                  CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale                    Men Pro/1/2
11:04:30 AM           3         Bruce Bird                   Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision              Men Pro/1/2
11:05:00 AM           53        Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller         Community Bicycle Racing                         Men Pro/1/2
11:05:30 AM           24        Sjaan Gerth                  Mariposa Cycle Racing Team                       Men Pro/1/2
11:06:00 AM           46        Jerome Mcnicoll              Unattached                                       Men Pro/1/2
11:06:30 AM           66        Jacob Skrip                  CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale                    Men Pro/1/2
11:07:00 AM           63        Shannon Scott                CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners                Men Pro/1/2
11:07:30 AM           26        Robert Gutgesell             Wheels of Bloor p/b Autostyle                    Men Pro/1/2
11:08:00 AM           31        John Jantz                   Community Bicycle Racing                         Men Pro/1/2
11:08:30 AM           5         Kevin Bouchard-Hall          Velocio Northeast                                Men Pro/1/2
11:09:00 AM           52        Zach Nehr                    Team California                                  Men Pro/1/2
11:09:30 AM           16        Will Cooper                  CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale                    Men Pro/1/2
11:10:00 AM           41        Lane Maher                   Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team               Men Pro/1/2
11:10:30 AM           65        Noah Simms                   Toronto Hustle                                   Men Pro/1/2
11:11:00 AM           19        William Downing              CRCA/Foundation                                  Men Pro/1/2
11:11:30 AM           69        Christopher Welch            CRCA - Jamison Capital/Cannondale                Men Pro/1/2
11:12:00 AM           4         Camden Black Ingersoll       Downeast Racing                                  Men Pro/1/2
11:12:30 AM           23        Sean Gardner                 Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop         Men Pro/1/2