ECCC Week 6 Criterium - Turners Falls, MA

ECCC Championships
Criterium
Turners Falls, MA
April 22, 2018

Courtesy of Velocity Results



ECCC Team Omnium

Place   School                                        Total      M-TTT   W-TTT   M-RR    W-RR    M-Crit  W-Crit
1       US Military Academy                           454        48      86      64      100     56      100
2       Dartmouth College                             430        86      74      74      74      48      74
3       Massachusetts Institute of Technology         422        100     0       86      64      86      86
4       Northeastern University                       250        42      100     22      2       36      48
5       Yale University                               238        74      0       100     0       64      0
6       University of Connecticut                     172        0       0       0       36      100     36
7       Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              156        0       0       0       86      6       64
8       University of Delaware                        116        0       0       42      0       74      0
9       Boston University                             108        64      0       18      0       26      0
10      Middlebury College                            106        0       0       2       48      0       56
11      Worcester Polytechnic Institute               102        30      0       30      0       42      0
12      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        92         0       0       48      0       22      22
13      Tufts University                              86         0       0       18      26      0       42
14      New York University                           72         56      0       0       0       16      0
15      Rhode Island School of Design                 72         0       0       0       42      0       30
16      University of Vermont                         62         22      0       0       12      12      16
17      Union College-NY                              56         0       0       56      0       0       0
18      Harvard University                            56         0       0       0       56      0       0
19      Columbia University-NYC                       48         26      0       0       14      0       8
20      Lehigh University                             48         0       0       0       30      0       18
21      Cornell University                            46         0       0       2       18      0       26
22      University of Massachusetts Amherst           38         36      0       0       0       2       0
23      University of New Hampshire                   36         0       0       10      6       18      2
24      Castelton University                          36         0       0       36      0       0       0
25      Brown University                              32         0       0       6       8       8       10
26      Williams College                              30         0       0       8       16      0       6
27      Bates College                                 30         0       0       30      0       0       0
28      Syracuse University                           30         0       0       0       0       30      0
29      Juniata College                               28         0       0       14      0       14      0
30      Bucknell University                           28         0       0       0       22      6       0
31      Bowdoin College                               22         0       0       0       10      0       12
32      Drexel University                             14         0       0       0       0       0       14
33      Colby College                                 12         0       0       12      0       0       0
34      Pennsylvania State University                 10         0       0       0       0       10      0
35      Saint Lawrence University                     10         0       0       0       4       0       6
36      Clarkson University                           4          0       0       4       0       0       0






Men A                         32 starters           Criterium                30.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1         1:09:37   Glenn                 Ferreira                 University of Delaware                      140
2         27        1:09:37   Geno                  Villafano                University of Connecticut                   128
3         53        1:09:37   Erik                  Levinsohn                Yale University                             116
4         39        1 Lap     Ethan                 Call                     Dartmouth College                           104
5         28        1 Lap     Julian                Georg                    Syracuse University                         92
6         18        1 Lap     Brian                 Alba                     Northeastern University                     82
7         30        1 Lap     William               Hubsch                   Johns Hopkins University                    72
8         20        1 Lap     Nate                  Ricketts                 Juniata College                             62
9         15        1 Lap     Josh                  Chu                      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      54
10        34        1 Lap     William               Vickerman                Pennsylvania State University               46
11        55        1 Lap     Fisher                Curran                   Boston University                           38
12        24        1 Lap     Riley                 Joinnides                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            30
13        12        1 Lap     James                 Fox                      New York University                         24
14        47        1 Lap     Chris                 Dsida                    Bates College                               18
15        14        1 Lap     Jack                  Lynch                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      14
16        22        1 Lap     Carlo                 Quicho                   Boston University                           10
17        41        1 Lap     Zachary               Berkow                   Dartmouth College                           8
18        42        1 Lap     Michael               Grome                    Yale University                             6
19        49        1:10:08   Will                  Greene                   Middlebury College                          4
20        2         1:10:26   Leo                   Kirkpatrick Baird        KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      2
21        52        9L        Jack                  Greene                   Dartmouth College
22        45        9L        Eli                   Markworth                University of Vermont
23        58        12L       Eric                  Loehle                   Boston University
24        7         12L       Anthony               Cao                      New York University
25        21        13L       Caleb                 Parnell                  Juniata College
26        48        13L       Leland                Grigoli                  Brown University
27        4         13L       Matthew               Owens                    University of Vermont
28        65        20L       Christian             Norvold                  Tahanto High School
29        60        21L       Danielle              Morshead                 Brown University
DNF       40                  Andrew                Borden                   Castelton University
DNF       59                  Dylan                 Dalgas                   McGill University
DNF       62                  Nick                  Kleban                   McGill University





Men A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                10
2        28       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      6
3        2        Leo           Kirkpatrick Baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   4
4        18       Brian         Alba              Northeastern University                  2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   10
2        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                6
3        53       Erik          Levinsohn         Yale University                          4
4        20       Nate          Ricketts          Juniata College                          2

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   10
2        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                6
3        53       Erik          Levinsohn         Yale University                          4
4        12       James         Fox               New York University                      2

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   10
2        53       Erik          Levinsohn         Yale University                          6
3        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                4
4        21       Caleb         Parnell           Juniata College                          2

Sprint #5
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   10
2        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                6
3        53       Erik          Levinsohn         Yale University                          4
4        28       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      2

Sprint #6
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   10
2        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                6
3        53       Erik          Levinsohn         Yale University                          4
4        15       Josh          Chu               KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2






Women A/B Combined            15 starters           Criterium

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         111       0:54:47   Elizabeth             Huuki                    US Military Academy                         A
2         102       0:54:47   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
3         112       0:54:47   Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            A
4         160       0:54:47   Caroline              Folmer                   Dartmouth College                           B
5         113       0:54:47   Kathryn               Aman                     Middlebury College                          A
6         157       1 Lap     Sarah                 Lansky                   Tufts University                            B
7         158       1 Lap     Caroline              O'Dwyer                  University of Connecticut                   B
8         161       1 Lap     Sarah                 Nadeau                   Cornell University                          B
9         116       1 Lap     Monte                 Ho                       US Military Academy                         A
10        115       1 Lap     Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                     A
11        129       2 Laps    Lizzie                Wright                   Rhode Island School of Design               A
12        124       2 Laps    Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      A
13        123       2 Laps    Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                           A
14        169       3 Laps    Lucy                  Archer                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       B
15        103       3 Laps    Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           A






Women A                       10 starters           Criterium                18.8 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         111       0:54:47   Elizabeth             Huuki                    US Military Academy                         140
2         102       0:54:47   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       128
3         112       0:54:47   Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            116
4         113       0:54:47   Kathryn               Aman                     Middlebury College                          104
5         116       1 Lap     Monte                 Ho                       US Military Academy                         92
6         115       1 Lap     Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                     82
7         129       2 Laps    Lizzie                Wright                   Rhode Island School of Design               72
8         124       2 Laps    Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      62
9         123       2 Laps    Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                           54
10        103       3 Laps    Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           46


Women A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    20
2        112      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         12
3        111      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      8
4        116      Monte         Ho                US Military Academy                      4

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        111      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      10
2        112      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         6
3        113      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       4
4        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        111      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      10
2        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    6
3        112      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         4
4        113      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       2

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        111      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      20
2        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    12
3        113      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       8
4        112      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         4




Women B                       5 starters            Criterium

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         160       0:54:47   Caroline              Folmer                   Dartmouth College                           80
2         157       1 Lap     Sarah                 Lansky                   Tufts University                            68
3         158       1 Lap     Caroline              O'Dwyer                  University of Connecticut                   58
4         161       1 Lap     Sarah                 Nadeau                   Cornell University                          48
5         169       3 Laps    Lucy                  Archer                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       40



Women B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        157      Sarah         Lansky            Tufts University                         10
2        160      Caroline      Folmer            Dartmouth College                        6
3        161      Sarah         Nadeau            Cornell University                       4
4        158      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        160      Caroline      Folmer            Dartmouth College                        10
2        157      Sarah         Lansky            Tufts University                         6
3        161      Sarah         Nadeau            Cornell University                       4
4        158      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                2

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        157      Sarah         Lansky            Tufts University                         10
2        158      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                6
3        161      Sarah         Nadeau            Cornell University                       4
4        169      Lucy          Archer            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        160      Caroline      Folmer            Dartmouth College                        10
2        157      Sarah         Lansky            Tufts University                         6
3        161      Sarah         Nadeau            Cornell University                       4
4        158      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                2






Men B                         24 starters           Criterium                19.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         233       0:48:35   Travis                Wold                     Worcester Polytechnic Institute             80
2         215       0:48:35   Timothy               Putnam                   University of New Hampshire                 68
3         231       0:48:39   Andrew                Mergen                   US Military Academy                         58
4         257       0:48:41   Donald                Seib                     University of Vermont                       48
5         259       0:48:44   Eian                  Prohl                    Brown University                            40
6         203       0:48:44   Patrick               White                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       34
7         226       0:48:44   Berk                  Ozturk                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       30
8         251       0:48:44   Ben                   Farrell                  Northeastern University                     26
9         204       0:48:48   Matthew               Park                     New York University                         22
10        209       0:48:48   Eli                   Bravo                    Bucknell University                         18
11        256       0:48:48   Keller                Balsam                   US Military Academy                         14
12        235       0:48:48   Nicholas              Brocato                  Worcester Polytechnic Institute             10
13        201       0:48:48   Zackery               Weimer                   University of Vermont                       6
14        246       0:48:48   Rowan                 Crowley                  US Military Academy                         4
15        255       0:48:48   Alexander             Pelton                   Dartmouth College                           2
16        258       0:48:48   David                 Shamritsky               Cornell University
17        207       0:48:48   Arturo                Johnson                  KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
18        237       0:48:48   Charles               Mandel                   University of Vermont
19        214       0:49:04   Maximilian            Hochschwender            University of New Hampshire
20        218       0:49:20   Matthew               Wiseman                  Williams College
21        228       P&P       Sean                  Ponce                    Johns Hopkins University
22        254       P&P       Xiaodi                Shen                     Northeastern University
23        216       P&P       Nicholas              Tveter                   University of New Hampshire
DNF       249                 Morgan                Rockett                  Northeastern University



Men B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        233      Travis        Wold              Worcester Polytechnic Institute          10
2        235      Nicholas      Brocato           Worcester Polytechnic Institute          6
3        226      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    4
4        218      Matthew       Wiseman           Williams College                         2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        226      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    10
2        233      Travis        Wold              Worcester Polytechnic Institute          6
3        249      Morgan        Rockett           Northeastern University                  4
4        201      Zackery       Weimer            University of Vermont                    2

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        233      Travis        Wold              Worcester Polytechnic Institute          10
2        226      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    6
3        204      Matthew       Park              New York University                      4
4        207      Arturo        Johnson           KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        226      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    10
2        233      Travis        Wold              Worcester Polytechnic Institute          6
3        218      Matthew       Wiseman           Williams College                         4
4        237      Charles       Mandel            University of Vermont                    2





Men C                         34 starters           Criterium                15.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         561       0:38:25   Liam                  Fenlon                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       46
2         540       0:38:25   Kyle                  Herschberger             US Military Academy                         34
3         570       0:39:58   Nicholas              Hellmann                 University of Connecticut                   26
4         563       0:39:58   Jacob                 Murdock                  US Military Academy                         20
5         579       0:39:58   Noel                  Hwang                    Tufts University                            16
6         574       0:39:58   Samuel                Cordner                  Columbia University-NYC                     14
7         524       0:39:58   Kieran                Ahern                    Dartmouth College                           12
8         575       0:39:58   Bobby                 Chambers                 University of Connecticut                   10
9         557       0:39:58   Timothy               Messen                   Dartmouth College                           8
10        594       0:39:58   Matthew               McGauley                 Bucknell University                         6
11        530       0:39:58   Daniel                Grier                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       4
12        550       0:39:58   Evan                  Arthur                   Colby College                               2
13        558       0:39:58   Aidan                 Doyle                    US Military Academy
14        593       0:39:58   Andrew                Schlicht                 Bucknell University
15        547       0:39:58   Ryan                  Aittaniemi               University of New Hampshire
16        509       0:39:58   Peter                 Lugthart                 Williams College
17        591       0:40:18   Wesley                Low                      Boston University
18        518       9L        Brian                 Brady                    US Military Academy
19        564       9L        Kevin                 Seaward                  US Military Academy
20        588       9L        Anthony               DePinto                  Boston University
21        562       11L       Alexander             Wurts                    Worcester Polytechnic Institute
22        508       11L       Nicholas              Fitzsimmons              University of Vermont
23        523       11L       Yejun                 Zhu                      Boston University
24        537       12L       Mitchell              Joseph                   Saint Lawrence University
25        560       13L       Steve                 Lee                      US Military Academy
26        553       14L       Kyle                  Hayes                    Juniata College
27        514       14L       Hunter                Simpson                  University of Vermont
28        513       14L       Farid                 Noori                    Middlebury College
29        533       14L       Sterling              Shaner                   McGill University
30        532       16L       Raymond               Junkins                  New York University
31        516       16L       Adan                  Horta                    Columbia University-NYC
DNF       515                 Benjamin              Herzberg                 Northeastern University
DNF       517                 Lucas                 Husted                   Columbia University-NYC
DNF       599                 Cole                  Tamburri                 Boston College




Men C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        540      Kyle          Herschberger      US Military Academy                      10
2        574      Samuel        Cordner           Columbia University-NYC                  6
3        563      Jacob         Murdock           US Military Academy                      4
4        561      Liam          Fenlon            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        540      Kyle          Herschberger      US Military Academy                      10
2        561      Liam          Fenlon            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    6
3        591      Wesley        Low               Boston University                        4
4        550      Evan          Arthur            Colby College                            2

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        561      Liam          Fenlon            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    10
2        540      Kyle          Herschberger      US Military Academy                      6
3        563      Jacob         Murdock           US Military Academy                      4
4        570      Nicholas      Hellmann          University of Connecticut                2





Women C                       14 starters           Criterium                12.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         348       0:37:27   Katherine             Ogden                    Dartmouth College                           46
2         337       0:38:06   Margaret              Conley                   Bowdoin College                             34
3         365       0:38:06   Aileen                Bui                      Brown University                            26
4         345       0:39:29   Aiko                  Takata                   Dartmouth College                           20
5         353       0:39:29   Phoebe                Lee                      US Military Academy                         16
6         361       0:39:33   Anne                  Halverstadt              Northeastern University                     14
7         332       0:39:33   Elina                 Breton                   Saint Lawrence University                   12
8         347       0:39:33   Gabriela              Zimbron                  University of Vermont                       10
9         331       1 Lap     Sarah                 Morrow                   US Military Academy                         8
10        342       1 Lap     Parker                Gray                     University of New Hampshire                 6
11        352       1 Lap     Sophie                Connor                   Dartmouth College                           4
12        346       1 Lap     Camryn                Kluetmeier               Middlebury College                          2
13        341       1 Lap     Christina             Strachoff                Rhode Island School of Design
14        364       2 Laps    Marcy                 Bardman                  Lehigh University




Women C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        361      Anne          Halverstadt       Northeastern University                  10
2        348      Katherine     Ogden             Dartmouth College                        6
3        365      Aileen        Bui               Brown University                         4
4        337      Margaret      Conley            Bowdoin College                          2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        348      Katherine     Ogden             Dartmouth College                        10
2        365      Aileen        Bui               Brown University                         6
3        337      Margaret      Conley            Bowdoin College                          4
4        347      Gabriela      Zimbron           University of Vermont                    2

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        348      Katherine     Ogden             Dartmouth College                        10
2        352      Sophie        Connor            Dartmouth College                        6
3        337      Margaret      Conley            Bowdoin College                          4
4        365      Aileen        Bui               Brown University                         2





Men D                         49 starters           Criterium                11.3 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         674       0:30:24   Yumeto                Shigihara                Boston University                           24
2         677       0:30:24   Dmitro                Martynowych              Massachusetts Institute of Technology       18
3         724       0:30:40   Francesco             Drake                    University of Massachusetts Amherst         14
4         686       0:30:42   Nadav                 Handel                   Dartmouth College                           12
5         1318      0:30:42   Jamie                 Henry                    University of Massachusetts Amherst         10
6         673       0:30:42   Arun                  Kabir                    Boston University                           8
7         742       0:30:42   Sean                  Burgess                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick            6
8         697       0:30:42   Carl                  Betz                     University of Vermont                       4
9         616       0:30:42   Andrew                Kary                     New York University                         2
10        682       0:30:42   Tobias                Ehrenberger              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
11        743       0:30:42   Mitchell              Donat                    Boston College
12        652       0:30:42   Liam                  Gillis                   Williams College
13        750       0:30:42   Maxwell               Skirpan                  Bucknell University
14        730       0:30:42   Riley                 Frackleton               University of Massachusetts Amherst
15        684       0:30:57   Parth                 Doshi                    US Military Academy
16        732       0:31:05   Bruno                 Korbar                   Dartmouth College
17        718       0:31:15   Maxon                 Quas                     University of Vermont
18        617       0:31:28   Andrew                Mei                      New York University
19        712       0:31:36   Andrew                Hamilton                 US Military Academy
20        671       2L        Xupeng                Zhu                      Northeastern University
21        687       2L        Jacob                 Marchman                 Dartmouth College
22        751       5L        Chris                 Berry                    University of Vermont
23        739       5L        Michael               Hirsahbahl               Castleton University
24        610       5L        Carlos                Petricioli               New York University
25        627       6L        William               Seguin                   University of New Hampshire
26        721       6L        Samuel                Roussel                  Bowdoin College
27        696       6L        Alvin                 Leong                    New York University
28        688       6L        Nikhil                Plouffe                  Castelton University
29        729       7L        Ziheng                Wang                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30        680       7L        Biswaroop             Mukherjee                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
31        611       8L        Yusuf                 Kapadia                  New York University
32        733       8L        Andrew                Xia                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology
33        651       8L        Ariel                 Koltun-Fromm             Williams College
34        1322      8L        Cisler                McKenna                  Brown University
35        719       8L        Nate                  Michno                   University of Vermont
36        664       9L        Rory                  McCormick                University of Connecticut
37        613       10L       Alfred                Ong                      New York University
38        691       10L       Mitchell              Morrison                 Boston College
39        722       10L       Chun-Ting             Liu                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology
40        626       10L       Matthew               Graca                    University of New Hampshire
41        675       10L       Haiyun                Xu                       Boston University
42        625       11L       kevin                 luo                      Northeastern University
43        711       11L       Jack                  von Kleeck               US Military Academy
44        753       11L       Wenzhao               Bai                      Northeastern University
45        741       11L       John                  Jameson                  Boston College
46        723       11L       Ethan                 Foy                      Boston College
47        690       11L       David                 Wiedaseck                Boston College
48        629       11L       Jacob                 Gehrung                  University of New Hampshire
49        752       13L       Camron                Gosselin                 University of Connecticut



Men D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        682      Tobias        Ehrenberger       Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        616      Andrew        Kary              New York University                      3
3        677      Dmitro        Martynowych       Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        686      Nadav         Handel            Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        682      Tobias        Ehrenberger       Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        724      Francesco     Drake             University of Massachusetts Amherst      3
3        677      Dmitro        Martynowych       Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        676      Miles         Couchman          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1





Women D                       11 starters           Criterium                9.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1392      0:28:28   Helen                 Gilbert-Snyder           NU Cycling                                  24
2         864       0:28:45   Katie                 Krauska                  University of Vermont                       18
3         865       0:29:24   Carolina              Rabbat                   Columbia University-NYC                     14
4         881       0:29:24   Lily                  Edeen                    University of Connecticut                   12
5         853       0:29:24   Niku                  Darafshi                 Williams College                            10
6         877       0:30:20   Rebecca               Jaroszewski              University of Connecticut                   8
7         869       0:30:52   Mollie                Bernstein                Williams College                            6
8         1391      0:30:52   Liesl                 Magnus                   Saint Lawrence University                   4
9         890       1 Lap     Aimee                 Wilinkiewicz             University of New Hampshire                 2
10        1389      1 Lap     Brooke                Weinman
11        889       2 Laps    Mingxue               Su                       Northeastern University




Women D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        864      Katie         Krauska           University of Vermont                    10
2        1392     Helen         Gilbert-Snyder    NU Cycling                               6
3        881      Lily          Edeen             University of Connecticut                4
4        877      Rebecca       Jaroszewski       University of Connecticut                2

Sprint #2
Place                           Last              Team                                     Points
1        864      Katie         Krauska           University of Vermont                    10
2        1392     Helen         Gilbert-Snyder    NU Cycling                               6
3        881      Lily          Edeen             University of Connecticut                4
4        865      Carolina      Rabbat            Columbia University-NYC                  2





Men E                         3 starters            Criterium                9.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         923       0:28:37   Andrew                Moore                    Bowdoin College                             14
2         941       1 Lap     James                 Liang                    New York University                         10
3         939       1 Lap     Harry                 Huang                    Bucknell University                         6