ECCC Week 3 RR - Valley Cottage, NY

The NYC Metro Showdown
ECCC Week 3
Road Race
Valley Cottage, NY
March 31, 2018

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men A                         30 starters     Road Race          44.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         25        1:40:04   Alex            Kellum             University of Pennsylvania                    80
2         18        1:40:04   Brian           Alba               Northeastern University                       70
3         28        1:40:55   Julian          Georg              Syracuse University                           63
4         30        1:40:55   William         Hubsch             Johns Hopkins University                      57
5         39        1:40:55   Ethan           Call               Dartmouth College                             51
6         22        1:40:55   Carlo           Quicho             Boston University                             45
7         34        1:40:55   William         Vickerman          Pennsylvania State University                 40
8         24        1:40:55   Riley           Joinnides          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              35
9         38        1:40:55   Colin           Kelly              Pennsylvania State University                 30
10        15        1:40:55   Josh            Chu                KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        26
11        1         1:40:55   Glenn           Ferreira           University of Delaware                        22
12        36        1:40:55   Ryan            Wei                Temple University                             18
13        14        1:40:55   Jack            Lynch              KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        15
14        41        1:40:55   Zachary         Berkow             Dartmouth College                             12
15        80        1:40:55   Samuel          Nussenzweig        Columbia University-NYC                       9
16        33        1:40:55   Alec            Ratzell            Pennsylvania State University                 7
17        40        1:40:55   Andrew          Borden             Castelton University                          5
18        6         1:40:55   Samuel          Hedlund            University of Vermont                         3
19        20        1:40:55   Nate            Ricketts           Juniata College                               2
20        3         1:40:55   Nicholas        Lando              University of Vermont                         1
21        26        1:40:55   Todd            Dowling            Columbia University-NYC
22        35        1:40:55   Matthew         Fischel            University of Delaware
23        13        1:40:55   Christopher     Welch              Union College-NY
24        47        1:40:55   Chris           Dsida              Bates College
25        12        1:40:55   James           Fox                New York University
26        27        P&P       Geno            Villafano          University of Connecticut
DNF       7                   Anthony         Cao                New York University
DNF       21                  Caleb           Parnell            Juniata College
DNF       45                  Eli             Markworth          University of Vermont
DNF       50                  Morgan          Rockett            Northeastern University






Women A/B Combined            13 starters     Road Race

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Cat
1         111       1:32:28   Elizabeth       Huuki              US Military Academy                           A
2         120       1:32:28   Danielle        Morshead           Brown University                              A
3         101       1:32:28   Tori            Wuthrich           Massachusetts Institute of Technology         A
4         107       1:32:28   Turner          Ramsay             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        A
5         105       1:32:28   Megan           Galinat            Northeastern University                       A
6         155       1:32:28   Emily           Mailhot            Lehigh University                             B
7         158       1:32:28   Caroline        O'Dwyer            University of Connecticut                     B
8         116       1:32:28   Monte           Ho                 US Military Academy                           A
9         112       1:32:28   Allison         Mrugal             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              A
10        129       1:32:28   Lizzie          Wright             Rhode Island School of Design                 A
11        110       1:32:28   Madeleine       Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC                       A
12        152       1:36:32   Aliza           Tobias             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        B
DNF       115       DNF       Marjolein       Pawlus             Northeastern University                       A




Women A                       10 starters     Road Race          33.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         111       1:32:28   Elizabeth       Huuki              US Military Academy                           80
2         120       1:32:28   Danielle        Morshead           Brown University                              70
3         101       1:32:28   Tori            Wuthrich           Massachusetts Institute of Technology         63
4         107       1:32:28   Turner          Ramsay             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        57
5         105       1:32:28   Megan           Galinat            Northeastern University                       51
6         116       1:32:28   Monte           Ho                 US Military Academy                           45
7         112       1:32:28   Allison         Mrugal             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              40
8         129       1:32:28   Lizzie          Wright             Rhode Island School of Design                 35
9         110       1:32:28   Madeleine       Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC                       30
DNF       115                 Marjolein       Pawlus             Northeastern University


Women B                       3 starters      Road Race          33.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         155       1:32:28   Emily           Mailhot            Lehigh University                             48
2         158       1:32:28   Caroline        O'Dwyer            University of Connecticut                     41
3         152       1:36:32   Aliza           Tobias             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        35






Men B                         22 starters     Road Race          33.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         221       1:14:39   Noah            Stauffer           Pennsylvania State University                 48
2         212       1:14:39   Fisher          Curran             Boston University                             41
3         204       1:14:39   Matthew         Park               New York University                           35
4         244       1:14:39   Nick            Kleban             McGill University                             30
5         207       1:14:39   Arturo          Johnson            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        26
6         232       1:14:39   Jack            Greene             Dartmouth College                             22
7         231       1:14:39   Andrew          Mergen             US Military Academy                           18
8         217       1:14:39   Cobie           Arnold             Pennsylvania State University                 15
9         245       1:14:39   Felix           Oestereich         McGill University                             12
10        247       1:14:40   William         Mazurek            McGill University                             9
11        222       1:14:40   Xavier          Szigethy           Pennsylvania State University                 7
12        214       1:14:40   Maximilian      Hochschwender      University of New Hampshire                   5
13        216       1:14:40   Nicholas        Tveter             University of New Hampshire                   3
14        209       1:14:40   Eli             Bravo              Bucknell University                           2
15        218       1:14:40   Matthew         Wiseman            Williams College                              1
16        220       1:14:40   Hugh            Kenny              Bates College
17        246       1:14:40   Rowan           Crowley            US Military Academy
18        211       1:14:41   Eric            Loehle             Boston University
19        228       1:14:42   Sean            Ponce              Johns Hopkins University
20        215       1:14:57   Timothy         Putnam             University of New Hampshire
21        201       1:14:57   Zackery         Weimer             University of Vermont
22        213       1:14:57   David           Sutherland         Boston University









Men C                         42 starters     Road Race          26.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         541       1:03:16   Keller          Balsam             US Military Academy                           32
2         566       1:03:16   Daniel          Same               Princeton University                          24
3         589       1:03:16   Xiaodi          Shen               Northeastern University                       18
4         581       1:03:16   Samuel          McMillan           Saint Lawrence University                     15
5         546       1:03:16   Sebastian       Bluestone          Bates College                                 12
6         587       1:03:16   Luke            Okerlund           University of Rochester                       9
7         557       1:03:16   Timothy         Messen             Dartmouth College                             7
8         578       1:03:16   Tianxing        Shang              Pennsylvania State University                 5
9         575       1:03:16   Bobby           Chambers           University of Connecticut                     4
10        576       1:03:17   ryan            kelly              Pennsylvania State University                 3
11        564       1:03:17   Kevin           Seaward            US Military Academy                           2
12        570       1:03:17   Nicholas        Hellmann           University of Connecticut                     1
13        579       1:03:17   Noel            Hwang              Tufts University
14        583       1:03:17   Derek           Flynn              University of Connecticut
15        558       1:03:17   Aidan           Doyle              US Military Academy
16        534       1:03:17   Adithya         Lakshminarayanan   McGill University
17        563       1:03:17   Jacob           Murdock            US Military Academy
18        596       1:03:17   August          Granath            Northeastern University
19        588       1:03:17   Anthony         DePinto            Boston University
20        510       1:03:18   Marcus          Peabody            Rhode Island School of Design
21        594       1:03:18   Matthew         McGauley           Bucknell University
22        593       1:03:18   Andrew          Schlicht           Bucknell University
23        537       1:03:18   Mitchell        Joseph             Saint Lawrence University
24        555       1:03:18   Andrew          Barentine          Yale University
25        574       1:03:18   Samuel          Cordner            Columbia University-NYC
26        595       1:03:18   Ben             Farrell            Northeastern University
27        540       1:03:18   Kyle            Herschberger       US Military Academy
28        553       1:03:18   Kyle            Hayes              Lehigh University
29        590       1:03:19   Joshua          Finkelstein        Northeastern University
30        535       1:03:19   Tom             Wetmore            Columbia University-NYC
31        599       1:03:19   Cole            Tamburri           Boston College
32        538       1:03:20   Juan            Cardona            Brands Junior Development Cycling Team
33        547       1:03:25   Ryan            Aittaniemi         University of New Hampshire
34        509       1:04:25   Peter           Lugthart           Williams College
35        560       1:04:30   Steve           Lee                US Military Academy
36        539       1:08:45   DJ              Toback             Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
37        532       1:08:56   Raymond         Junkins            New York University
38        508       P&P       Nicholas        Fitzsimmons        University of Vermont
DNF       533                 Sterling        Shaner             McGill University
DNF       536                 Wade            Wang               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       568                 Ian             McCartney          Lehigh University
DNF       597                 Zachary         Brennan            Drexel University








Women C                       12 starters     Road Race          23.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         335       0:58:01   Caroline        Folmer             Dartmouth College                             32
2         343       0:58:01   Aganna          Badali             McGill University                             24
3         354       0:58:01   Emma            Betuel             Columbia University-NYC                       18
4         326       0:58:01   Anna            Shveshkeyev        Boston University                             15
5         348       0:58:01   Katherine       Ogden              Dartmouth College                             12
6         347       1:01:35   Gabriela        Zimbron            University of Vermont                         9
7         342       1:04:57   Parker          Gray               University of New Hampshire                   7
8         332       1:04:57   Elina           Breton             Saint Lawrence University                     5
9         331       1:04:57   Sarah           Morrow             US Military Academy                           4
10        353       1:04:57   Phoebe          Lee                US Military Academy                           3
11        349       1:04:57   Sanelma         Heinonen           Yale University                               2
12        351       P&P       Sophie          Connor             Dartmouth College                             1






Men D                         52 starters     Road Race          19.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         708       0:45:52   Brandon         GĂ©linas            University of Ottawa                          21
2         686       0:45:53   Nadav           Handel             Dartmouth College                             16
3         658       0:45:53   jeromy          wegrzyn            Syracuse University                           11
4         616       0:45:53   Andrew          Kary               New York University                           8
5         685       0:45:53   Kieran          Ahern              Dartmouth College                             5
6         687       0:45:53   Jacob           Marchman           Dartmouth College                             4
7         737       0:45:53   Lucas           Hasted             Columbia University-NYC                       3
8         710       0:45:54   Wesley          Bayles             US Military Academy                           2
9         743       0:45:54   Mitchell        Donat              Boston College                                1
10        695       0:45:54   David           Harvey             Castleton University
11        735       0:45:54   Codie           Cottrell           University of Vermont
12        742       0:45:54   Sean            Burgess            Rutgers University-New Brunswick
13        617       0:45:54   Andrew          Mei                New York University
14        684       0:45:54   Parth           Doshi              US Military Academy
15        642       0:45:54   Jesus           Rivera             Rutgers University-New Brunswick
16        633       0:45:55   Wenzhao         Bai                Northeastern University
17        652       0:45:55   Liam            Gillis             Williams College
18        664       0:45:55   Rory            McCormick          University of Connecticut
19        657       0:45:55   John            Donohue            Syracuse University
20        614       0:45:55   Robert          Bunker             New York University
21        736       0:45:55   Cooper          Bates              Columbia University-NYC
22        610       0:45:55   Carlos          Petricioli         New York University
23        712       0:45:56   Andrew          Hamilton           US Military Academy
24        744       0:45:56   Ethan           Bull               Rutgers University-New Brunswick
25        603       0:45:56   Gabriel         Lavendel           University of Vermont
26        653       0:45:57   Nathan          Stover             Temple University
27        696       0:45:58   Alvin           Leong              New York University
28        738       0:46:13   Edward          Barnet             Columbia University-NYC
29        648       0:46:30   Adam            Bendinsky          Temple University
30        666       0:46:49   Jacob           Brown              Penn State Behrend
31        704       0:46:51   Stephen         Nemy               Syracuse University
32        627       0:46:51   William         Seguin             University of New Hampshire
33        611       0:46:51   Yusuf           Kapadia            New York University
34        671       0:46:51   Xupeng          Zhu                Northeastern University
35        717       0:47:06   Anthony         Uran               Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
36        613       0:47:07   Alfred          Ong                New York University
37        1311      0:47:38   Kwun Wang AdrianLau                University of Ottawa
38        655       0:49:35   Ryan            Radcliff           University of Connecticut
39        739       0:50:06   Michael         Hirsahbahl         Castleton University
40        643       0:50:21   Eamonn          Carroll            Pennsylvania State University
41        741       0:50:22   John            Jameson            Boston College
42        661       0:50:32   Brandon         Loo                University of Connecticut
43        646       0:51:12   Matthew         Juro               Rutgers University-New Brunswick
44        659       0:52:08   Joshua          Kisha              Pennsylvania State University
45        690       0:53:25   David           Wiedaseck          Boston College
46        711       0:53:46   Jack            von Kleeck         US Military Academy
47        662       0:56:22   Camron          Gosselin           University of Connecticut
DNF       679                 Brian           Brady              US Military Academy
DNF       680                 Biswaroop       Mukherjee          Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       713                 Arthur          Spears             University of Rochester
DNF       716                 Juan            Murillo            Brands Junior Development Cycling Team
DNF       1310                Ryan            Nasto








Women D                       14 starters     Road Race          23.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         873       0:58:01   Anne            Halverstadt        Northeastern University                       21
2         876       1:01:35   Aiko            Takata             Dartmouth College                             16
3         852       1:04:57   Eleanor         Lustig             Williams College                              11
4         893       1:04:57   MaryBeth        Rockett            Northeastern University                       8
5         871       1:04:57   Katie           Krauska            University of Vermont                         5
6         880       1:09:13   Mackenzie       Marcinko           University of Delaware                        4
7         853       1:09:13   Niku            Darafshi           Williams College                              3
8         851       1:11:11   Olivia          Shoemaker          Yale University                               2
9         854       P&P       Caroline        Thompson           University of Connecticut                     1
10        881       P&P       Lily            Edeen              University of Connecticut
11        855       P&P       Christine       Corcoran           Saint Lawrence University
12        872       P&P       Alexa           Thorne             Rhode Island School of Design
13        898       P&P       Elizabeth       Green              Boston College
14        1397      P&P       Christina       Hill               Columbia University-NYC






Men E                         4 starters      Road Race          15.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         940       0:37:09   Griffith        Humphrey           Watchung Hill High School                     12
2         939       0:43:01   Harry           Huang              Bucknell University                           7
3         941       0:43:22   James           Liang              New York University                           5
4         918       0:43:22   Michael         Kanner             Drexel University                             3






Women 1/2/3                      33 Miles      21.41 MPH      12 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team
1       1660    1:32:28  00:00   Jacqueline    Paull
2       1657    1:32:28  00:00   Maria         Rosenfeld      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
3       1659    1:32:28  00:00   Lisa          Vandivort      CRCA/CityMD Racing
4       1653    1:32:28  00:00   Lucia         Deng           CRCA/CityMD Racing
5       1661    1:32:28  00:00   Jodie         Hein           BreakawayCourier
6       1650    1:32:28  00:00   Shara         Arnofsky       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
7       1656    1:32:28  00:00   Vanessa       Romano         T-Town Elite
8       1652    1:32:28  00:00   Sarah         Sauvayre       CRCA/Team VESELKA
9       1654    1:32:28  00:00   Shane         Ferro          CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing
10      1655    1:37:40  05:12   Elizabeth     Marcello       CRCA/CityMD Racing
11      1651    1:37:40  05:12   Becca         Brown          CRCA / Team VESELKA
DNF     1658                     Rosael        TorresDavis    KING KOG / SUN AND AIR







Men 3/4                          33 Miles      26.13 MPH      38 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team
1       533     1:15:47  00:00   Gabriel       Tonini         Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development
2       514     1:15:47  00:00   Adam          Kollender      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
3       527     1:15:47  00:00   shannon       scott          CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
4       536     1:15:47  00:00   Jack          Vogel          CRCA/e2Value
5       531     1:16:46  00:59   Ted           Teyber         CRCA/To Be Determined
6       529     1:18:28  02:41   Samuel        Strong         CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
7       534     1:18:28  02:41   Nicholas      Toscano        CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport
8       502     1:18:28  02:41   Bryan         Banducci       KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
9       504     1:18:35  02:48   John          Beardsley      CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
10      539     1:18:37  02:50   Alexei        Zakharov       CRCA / Team VESELKA
11      532     1:18:37  02:50   Serguei       Tiourine       CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports
12      511     1:18:37  02:50   Caleb         Hill           CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
13      524     1:19:28  03:41   Val           Petrov         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
14      515     1:20:32  04:45   James         Krizan         CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports
15      530     1:20:32  04:45   Etsu          Taniguchi      CRCA / Team VESELKA
16      521     1:20:32  04:45   Roman         Onosovski      CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
17      522     1:20:32  04:45   Christophe    Palazzi        CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
18      525     1:20:35  04:48   Joe           Praino         Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
19      528     1:20:35  04:48   Mark          Steffen        KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
20      538     1:20:37  04:50   Corey         Williams       CRCA/To Be Determined
21      513     1:20:37  04:50   Clay          Jones          CRCA/To Be Determined
22      517     1:20:37  04:50   Cullen        MacDonald      CRCA/To Be Determined
23      519     1:20:37  04:50   Bill          Moss           CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge
24      526     1:20:41  04:54   Nick          Scott          KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
25      520     1:20:43  04:56   Joshua        Noggle         CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports
26      510     1:20:54  05:07   Mihael        Ginghina       CRCA / Team VESELKA
27      516     1:21:20  05:33   Geoffrey      Landman        CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
28      518     1:21:20          Jordan        Miller         McGill Cycling
29      501     P&P              Ian           Auger
DNF     500                      Noah          Altman         Century Road Club Development Foundation
DNF     507                      Dieter        Egli           CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF     508                      Joseph        Emmerling      CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport
DNF     509                      Keith         Garrison       KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
DNF     512                      Kevin         Hsieh          KruisCX
DNF     523                      Matthew       Payne          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF     535                      Sebastian     Vidal          CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF     537                      William       Wahl           VR2209
DNF     540                      Sterling      Shaner         McGill Cycling







Men 4/5                          26 Miles      26.17 MPH      57 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team
1       651     0:59:37  00:00   Fisher        Curran         Boston University
2       624     0:59:37  00:00   Joseph        Mohan          CRCA/Team Patch.com
3       605     0:59:37  00:00   Grant         Carter         TTown Elite
4       626     0:59:37  00:00   Samuel        OReilly        KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
5       616     0:59:37  00:00   Kevin         Hsieh          KruisCX
6       617     0:59:37  00:00   Jonathan      Jamet          Carl Hart Racing
7       653     0:59:37  00:00   Michel        Kazi           NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
8       622     0:59:37  00:00   Nicos         Luciano        East End Cycling Team
9       647     0:59:37  00:00   Elizabeth     Huuki          US Military Academy
10      610     0:59:37  00:00   Keith         Garrison       KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
11      648     0:59:37  00:00   Jonah         Hover          T Town Elite
12      640     0:59:37  00:00   Patrick       Walter         East End Cycle Team
13      611     0:59:37  00:00   Anton         Gibson         startrack nyc
14      632     0:59:37  00:00   Paul          Schulman
15      613     0:59:37  00:00   Sean          Hill           CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
16      618     0:59:37  00:00   Andrew        Johnson        East End Cycling Team
17      627     0:59:37  00:00   Jon           Perry          CRCA - Rapha Cycle Club
18      600     0:59:37  00:00   Jonathan      Adler
19      643     0:59:37  00:00   James         Yoo            CRCA/RBNY Racing–Verge Sport
20      634     0:59:37  00:00   Jeremy        Shartar        CRCA Team Patch
21      636     0:59:37  00:00   Michael       Stratton       CRCA/Team Patch.com
22      631     0:59:37  00:00   Nicholas      Roberts        TTown Elite
23      637     0:59:37  00:00   Phil          Sturgeon       KruisCX
24      602     0:59:37  00:00   Ian           Auger          Ride Brooklyn
25      603     0:59:37  00:00   Lloyd         Bradbury       KruisCX
26      641     0:59:37  00:00   Nicholas      Wheatley-SchallCRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
27      604     0:59:37  00:00   Andre         Burton         HIVE Racing
28      658     0:59:37  00:00   Reginald      Rasch          Team Veselka
29      642     0:59:37  00:00   Budd          White          Rapha Cycling Club
30      630     0:59:37  00:00   Scott         Pluschau       Carl Hart Racing
31      657     0:59:37  00:00   Natan         Elman          NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
32      612     0:59:37  00:00   Juan          Henriquez      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
33      629     0:59:37  00:00   Viateur       Pilon          East End Cycling Team
34      625     0:59:37  00:00   Mitchell      Napolitano     CRCA Team Patch.com
35      649     0:59:37  00:00   Rick          DeMan
36      607     0:59:37  00:00   Justin        Cummings       Capital Bicycle Racing Club
37      638     0:59:37  00:00   Ricardo       Tessarotto     NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
38      652     0:59:37  00:00   sofia         camacho bermudeNYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
39      656     0:59:37  00:00   Juan          Cruz           Dave Jordan Racing
40      609     0:59:37  00:00   Alan          Garcia         Equinox
41      654     0:59:37  00:00   William       Mansfield      NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
42      615     0:59:37  00:00   Thomas        Houghton       East End Cycling Team
43      635     0:59:37  00:00   Ding (Thomas) Shi            CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
44      644     0:59:37  00:00   Christian     Yorks
45      655     0:59:37  00:00   Todd          Brilliant      e2Value p/b Verge Sport
46      621     0:59:37  00:00   Alex          Laifer
47      646     0:59:48  00:11   Percy         Zahl           EECT/Green Arm Bandits
48      620     0:59:54  00:17   Joseph        Lacey          Rapha Cycling Club
49      608     0:59:55  00:18   Max           Davis          CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
50      633     0:59:55  00:18   Gabriel       Schuster       Ride Brooklyn
51      650     1:00:21  00:44   Jordan        Allen          Danny's Cycles
52      628     1:00:46  01:09   Carlos        Petricioli     New York University
53      645     1:06:09  06:32   John          Young          East End Cycling Team
DNF     601                      Noah          Altman         Century Road Club Development Foundation
DNF     614                      Scott         Holliday       Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF     619                      Austin        King           CRCA / TEAM PATCH.COM
DNF     639                      Jonathan      Trevett        Team Patch.com