ECCC Week 1 CR - Philadelphia, PA

Philly Phlyer
ECCC Week 1 
Criterium
Philadelphia, PA
March 18, 2018

Courtesy of Velocity Results


ECCC Team Omnium

Place   School                                        Total      M-TTT   W-TTT   M-RR    W-RR    M-Crit  W-Crit
1       Queen's University                            224        50      0       50      50      37      37
2       Massachusetts Institute of Technology         174        24      50      5       37      8       50
3       University of Vermont                         130        43      43      37      0       7       0
4       Pennsylvania State University                 107        0       0       43      7       50      7
5       Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              104        0       0       9       43      9       43
6       Boston University                             104        0       37      15      13      24      15
7       KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        101        28      0       6       0       43      24
8       Northeastern University                       96         37      0       3       11      13      32
9       University of Connecticut                     85         0       0       28      21      15      21
10      Middlebury College                            80         0       0       13      28      11      28
11      Bates College                                 60         0       0       32      0       28      0
12      New York University                           55         32      0       21      0       2       0
13      Syracuse University                           50         0       0       18      0       32      0
14      University of Pittsburgh                      39         11      28      0       0       0       0
15      Harvard University                            37         0       0       11      8       18      0
16      University of Delaware                        37         0       0       8       4       21      4
17      US Military Academy                           32         0       0       0       32      0       0
18      Cornell University                            32         0       32      0       0       0       0
19      Tufts University                              26         0       0       0       15      2       9
20      Drexel University                             26         15      0       0       0       0       11
21      Juniata College                               26         21      0       0       0       0       5
22      Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       24         0       0       24      0       0       0
23      Columbia University-NYC                       24         0       0       0       24      0       0
24      Lehigh University                             24         0       0       0       11      0       13
25      Saint Lawrence University                     23         0       0       4       6       5       8
26      University of Toronto                         22         0       0       1       18      3       0
27      Bucknell University                           18         18      0       0       0       0       0
28      Parkland High School                          18         0       0       0       0       0       18
29      University of New Hampshire                   15         0       0       0       5       4       6
30      Boston College                                13         13      0       0       0       0       0
31      Williams College                              7          0       0       7       0       0       0
32      Temple University                             6          0       0       0       0       6       0
33      Union College-NY                              2          0       0       2       0       0       0







Men A                         34 starters           Criterium                25.3 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         16        0:56:08   Tyler                 Clark                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      70
2         28        0:56:12   Julian                Georg                    Syracuse University                         64
3         8         0:56:12   Andrew                Jonker                   Queen's University                          58
4         1         0:56:12   Glenn                 Ferreira                 University of Delaware                      52
5         38        0:56:12   Colin                 Kelly                    Pennsylvania State University               46
6         29        0:56:12   Michael               Martin                   Harvard University                          41
7         31        0:56:12   Tony                  Wolf                     Pennsylvania State University               36
8         15        0:56:12   Josh                  Chu                      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      31
9         22        0:56:12   Carlo                 Quicho                   Boston University                           27
10        27        0:56:12   Geno                  Villafano                University of Connecticut                   23
11        33        0:56:12   Alec                  Ratzell                  Pennsylvania State University               19
12        11        0:56:12   Ryan                  Rudderham                Queen's University                          15
13        24        0:56:12   Riley                 Joinnides                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            12
14        12        0:56:12   James                 Fox                      New York University                         9
15        17        0:56:12   Ian                   Clarke                   University of Vermont                       7
16        20        0:56:12   Nate                  Ricketts                 Juniata College                             5
17        9         0:56:12   Ryan                  Jonker                   Queen's University                          4
18        34        0:56:12   William               Vickerman                Pennsylvania State University               3
19        5         0:56:12   Eli                   Markworth                University of Vermont                       2
20        14        0:56:12   Jack                  Lynch                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      1
21        23        0:56:12   Scott                 Coblentz                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
22        10        0:56:12   Chris                 Hatton                   Queen's University
23        18        0:56:12   Brian                 Alba                     Northeastern University
24        25        0:56:12   Alex                  Kellum                   University of Pennsylvania
25        30        P&P       William               Hubsch                   Johns Hopkins University
26        3         P&P       Nicholas              Lando                    University of Vermont
27        26        P&P       Todd                  Dowling                  Columbia University-NYC
28        4         P&P       Matthew               Owens                    University of Vermont
29        6         P&P       Samuel                Hedlund                  University of Vermont
DNF       7                   Anthony               Cao                      New York University
DNF       13                  Christopher           Welch                    Union College-NY
DNF       19                  Bryce                 Lerew                    Juniata College
DNF       21                  Caleb                 Parnell                  Juniata College
DNF       32                  Christopher           Peltzer                  Indiana University-PA




Men A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                5
2        16       Tyler         Clark             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   3
3        28       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      2
4        24       Riley         Joinnides         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                5
2        28       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      3
3        16       Tyler         Clark             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        8        Andrew        Jonker            Queen's University                       1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                5
2        24       Riley         Joinnides         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        8        Andrew        Jonker            Queen's University                       2
4        18       Brian         Alba              Northeastern University                  1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        18       Brian         Alba              Northeastern University                  5
2        28       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      3
3        24       Riley         Joinnides         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         2
4        31       Tony          Wolf              Pennsylvania State University            1

Sprint #5
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        24       Riley         Joinnides         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         5
2        25       Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               3
3        27       Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                2
4        8        Andrew        Jonker            Queen's University                       1

Sprint #6
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        28       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        24       Riley         Joinnides         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        16       Tyler         Clark             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        8        Andrew        Jonker            Queen's University                       1




Women A/B Combined            16 starters           Criterium

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         108       0:44:24   Rachel                Blair                    Queen's University                          A
2         112       0:44:24   Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            A
3         101       0:44:24   Tori                  Wuthrich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
4         102       0:44:24   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
5         113       0:44:24   Kathryn               Aman                     Middlebury College                          A
6         105       0:44:24   Megan                 Galinat                  Northeastern University                     A
7         154       0:44:45   Katherine             Rusch                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            B
8         151       0:45:40   Hannah                Simms                    Queen's University                          B
9         109       0:45:40   Laura                 Leaton                   University of Virginia                      A
10        156       0:45:40   Vanessa               Romano                   Parkland High School                        B
11        155       0:45:40   Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                           B
12        115       0:46:30   Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                     A
13        152       0:46:30   Aliza                 Tobias                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      B
14        107       1 Lap     Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      A
15        153       P&P       Sarah                 Lansky                   Tufts University                            B
16        103       P&P       Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           A




Women A                       10 starters           Criterium                16.1 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         108       0:44:24   Rachel                Blair                    Queen's University                          70
2         112       0:44:24   Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            64
3         101       0:44:24   Tori                  Wuthrich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       58
4         102       0:44:24   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       52
5         113       0:44:24   Kathryn               Aman                     Middlebury College                          46
6         105       0:44:24   Megan                 Galinat                  Northeastern University                     41
7         109       0:45:40   Laura                 Leaton                   University of Virginia                      36
8         115       0:46:30   Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                     31
9         107       1 Lap     Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      27
10        103       P&P       Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           23


Women A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        105      Megan         Galinat           Northeastern University                  10
2        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    6
3        115      Marjolein     Pawlus            Northeastern University                  4
4        108      Rachel        Blair             Queen's University                       2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        108      Rachel        Blair             Queen's University                       3
3        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        109      Laura         Leaton            University of Virginia                   1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        108      Rachel        Blair             Queen's University                       5
2        112      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        113      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        102      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    10
2        112      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         6
3        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    4
4        108      Rachel        Blair             Queen's University                       2




Women B                       6 starters            Criterium

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         154       0:44:45   Katherine             Rusch                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            40
2         151       0:45:40   Hannah                Simms                    Queen's University                          34
3         156       0:45:40   Vanessa               Romano                   Parkland High School                        29
4         155       0:45:40   Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                           24
5         152       0:46:30   Aliza                 Tobias                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      20
6         153       P&P       Sarah                 Lansky                   Tufts University                            17


Women B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        153      Sarah         Lansky            Tufts University                         5
2        152      Aliza         Tobias            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   3
3        154      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         2
4        151      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        151      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       5
2        154      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        152      Aliza         Tobias            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        155      Emily         Mailhot           Lehigh University                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        154      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         5
2        151      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       3
3        156      Vanessa       Romano            Parkland High School                     2
4        155      Emily         Mailhot           Lehigh University                        1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        154      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         5
2        155      Emily         Mailhot           Lehigh University                        3
3        151      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       2
4        156      Vanessa       Romano            Parkland High School                     1






Men B                         27 starters           Criterium                19.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         221       0:45:47   Noah                  Stauffer                 Pennsylvania State University               40
2         219       0:45:47   Chris                 Dsida                    Bates College                               34
3         217       0:46:43   Cobie                 Arnold                   Pennsylvania State University               29
4         220       0:46:43   Hugh                  Kenny                    Bates College                               24
5         213       0:46:43   David                 Sutherland               Boston University                           20
6         224       0:46:43   Aaron                 Dunn                     US Naval Academy                            17
7         223       0:46:43   Will                  Greene                   Middlebury College                          15
8         212       0:46:43   Fisher                Curran                   Boston University                           13
9         216       0:46:43   Nicholas              Tveter                   University of New Hampshire                 11
10        226       0:46:43   Berk                  Ozturk                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       9
11        218       0:46:43   Matthew               Wiseman                  Williams College                            7
12        200       0:46:43   Donald                Seib                     University of Vermont                       5
13        201       0:46:43   Zackery               Weimer                   University of Vermont                       3
14        222       0:46:43   Xavier                Szigethy                 Pennsylvania State University               2
15        206       0:46:43   Adric                 Heney                    Queen's University                          1
16        215       0:46:43   Timothy               Putnam                   University of New Hampshire
17        227       0:46:43   Roderick              Bowlby                   Johns Hopkins University
18        211       0:46:43   Eric                  Loehle                   Boston University
19        205       0:48:22   Jack                  Padega                   Queen's University
20        207       P&P       Arturo                Johnson                  KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
21        230       P&P       Joseph                Clay                     Archbishop Carroll
22        202       P&P       Charles               Mandel                   University of Vermont
23        a214      P&P       Landon                VomSteeg                 Johns Hopkins University
24        228       P&P       Sean                  Ponce                    Johns Hopkins University
25        229       P&P       Dominic               Giannantonio             Kutztown Area High School
26        214       P&P       Maximilian            Hochschwender            University of New Hampshire
27        203       P&P       Patrick               White                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
28        208       P&P       Raymond               Junkins                  New York University


Men B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        221      Noah          Stauffer          Pennsylvania State University            5
2        219      Chris         Dsida             Bates College                            3
3        205      Jack          Padega            Queen's University                       2
4        215      Timothy       Putnam            University of New Hampshire              1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        219      Chris         Dsida             Bates College                            5
2        221      Noah          Stauffer          Pennsylvania State University            3
3        201      Zackery       Weimer            University of Vermont                    2
4        223      Will          Greene            Middlebury College                       1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        219      Chris         Dsida             Bates College                            5
2        221      Noah          Stauffer          Pennsylvania State University            3
3        224      Aaron         Dunn              US Naval Academy                         2
4        212      Fisher        Curran            Boston University                        1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        219      Chris         Dsida             Bates College                            5
2        221      Noah          Stauffer          Pennsylvania State University            3
3        220      Hugh          Kenny             Bates College                            2
4        212      Fisher        Curran            Boston University                        1






Men C                         24 starters           Criterium                15.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         580       0:38:18   Matthew               Guenter                  Pennsylvania State University               23
2         576       0:38:18   ryan                  kelly                    Pennsylvania State University               17
3         581       0:38:18   Samuel                McMillan                 Saint Lawrence University                   13
4         591       0:38:18   Wesley                Low                      Boston University                           10
5         579       0:38:18   Noel                  Hwang                    Tufts University                            8
6         582       0:38:34   Nathaniel             Hartwig                  Northeastern University                     7
7         572       0:38:34   Matthew               Mech                     Emmaus High School                          6
8         578       0:38:34   Tianxing              Shang                    Pennsylvania State University               5
9         575       0:38:34   Bobby                 Chambers                 University of Connecticut                   4
10        595       0:38:34   Ben                   Farrell                  Northeastern University                     3
11        596       0:38:34   August                Granath                  Northeastern University                     2
12        589       0:38:34   Xiaodi                Shen                     Northeastern University                     1
13        568       0:38:34   Ian                   McCartney                Lehigh University
14        599       0:38:34   Cole                  Tamburri                 Boston College
15        587       0:38:34   Luke                  Okerlund                 University of Rochester
16        573       P&P       Conrad Dorn           Dorn                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
17        570       P&P       Nicholas              Hellmann                 University of Connecticut
18        588       P&P       Anthony               DePinto                  Boston University
19        590       P&P       Joshua                Finkelstein              Northeastern University
20        584       P&P       Emil                  Eklund                   Juniata College
21        585       P&P       Benjamin              Herzberg                 Northeastern University
22        597       P&P       Zachary               Brennan                  Drexel University
23        567       P&P       Jimmy                 Maurer                   Syracuse University
24        598       P&P       Brandon               Moll                     Queen's University


Men C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        582      Nathaniel     Hartwig           Northeastern University                  5
2        596      August        Granath           Northeastern University                  3
3        576      ryan          kelly             Pennsylvania State University            2
4        580      Matthew       Guenter           Pennsylvania State University            1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        582      Nathaniel     Hartwig           Northeastern University                  5
2        576      ryan          kelly             Pennsylvania State University            3
3        580      Matthew       Guenter           Pennsylvania State University            2
4        589      Xiaodi        Shen              Northeastern University                  1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        576      ryan          kelly             Pennsylvania State University            5
2        580      Matthew       Guenter           Pennsylvania State University            3
3        581      Samuel        McMillan          Saint Lawrence University                2
4        591      Wesley        Low               Boston University                        1




Women C                       6 starters            Criterium                10.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         334       0:31:50   Caroline              O'Dwyer                  University of Connecticut                   23
2         325       0:31:50   Amy                   Ousterhout               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       17
3         326       0:31:50   Anna                  Shveshkeyev              Boston University                           13
4         333       0:32:27   Madeline              Margevicius              Pennsylvania State University               10
5         327       0:33:31   Lindsey               Wilcox                   Boston University                           8
6         332       0:33:55   Elina                 Breton                   Saint Lawrence University                   7


Women C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        325      Amy           Ousterhout        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        326      Anna          Shveshkeyev       Boston University                        3
3        332      Elina         Breton            Saint Lawrence University                2
4        334      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        332      Elina         Breton            Saint Lawrence University                5
2        325      Amy           Ousterhout        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    3
3        334      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                2
4        333      Madeline      Margevicius       Pennsylvania State University            1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        326      Anna          Shveshkeyev       Boston University                        5
2        325      Amy           Ousterhout        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    3
3        334      Caroline      O'Dwyer           University of Connecticut                2
4        333      Madeline      Margevicius       Pennsylvania State University            1




Men D1                        53 starters           Criterium                12.7 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1349      0:32:20   Jarrah                May                      Temple University                           12
2         638       0:32:20   Benjamin              Glass                    Middlebury College                          9
3         669       0:32:20   Carter                Schultz                  University of Delaware                      7
4         1348      0:32:20   Chi Chung Janssen     Woo                      University of Toronto                       6
5         612       0:33:21   William               Li                       Queen's University                          5
6         630       0:33:21   Jason                 Stein                    Harvard University                          4
7         663       0:33:21   Kyle                  Hayes                    Juniata College                             3
8         658       0:33:21   jeromy                wegrzyn                  Syracuse University                         2
9         628       0:33:21   Ben                   Adlam                    Harvard University                          1
10        610       0:33:21   Carlos                Petricioli               New York University
11        639       0:33:21   Warren                Galloway                 Middlebury College
12        1398      0:33:44   Sang Wook             An                       Temple University
13        668       0:35:14   Zacharya              Meszoely                 University of Delaware
14        694       0:35:45   Zachary               Weiss                    Northeastern University
15        632       0:35:45   Brendan               Mullaney                 University of New Hampshire
16        622       0:35:45   Alex                  Burlew                   University of Pittsburgh
17        657       0:35:45   John                  Donohue                  Syracuse University
18        615       0:35:45   Arun                  Kabir                    Boston University
19        616       0:35:45   Andrew                Kary                     New York University
20        609       0:35:45   Cosmo                 Grant                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21        617       0:35:45   Andrew                Mei                      New York University
22        621       0:35:45   Jesse                 Carpenter                University of Pittsburgh
23        643       P&P       Eamonn                Carroll                  Pennsylvania State University
24        664       P&P       Rory                  McCormick                University of Connecticut
25        653       P&P       Nathan                Stover                   Temple University
26        633       P&P       Wenzhao               Bai                      Northeastern University
27        611       P&P       Yusuf                 Kapadia                  New York University
28        637       P&P       Jacob                 Wible                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
29        655       P&P       Ryan                  Radcliff                 University of Connecticut
30        641       P&P       Evan                  Burlew                   University of Pittsburgh
31        656       P&P       William               Marcial                  University of Connecticut
32        626       P&P       Matthew               Graca                    University of New Hampshire
33        613       P&P       Alfred                Ong                      New York University
34        627       P&P       William               Seguin                   University of New Hampshire
35        629       P&P       Jacob                 Gehrung                  University of New Hampshire
36        620       P&P       Elliot                Richards                 Drexel University
37        667       P&P       Rolando               Campusano                University of Toronto


Men D1

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        669      Carter        Schultz           University of Delaware                   5
2        668      Zacharya      Meszoely          University of Delaware                   3
3        1348     Chi Chung JansWoo               University of Toronto                    2
4        630      Jason         Stein             Harvard University                       1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1349     Jarrah        May               Temple University                        5
2        1348     Chi Chung JansWoo               University of Toronto                    3
3        669      Carter        Schultz           University of Delaware                   2
4        638      Benjamin      Glass             Middlebury College                       1




Men D2                        16 starters           Criterium                12.7 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         566       0:33:01   Daniel                Same                     Princeton University
2         602       0:33:01   Nolan                 Rogers                   University of Vermont                       12
3         649       0:33:01   Sebastian             Bluestone                Bates College                               9
4         1350      0:33:01   Ivan                  Arthur                   Colby College                               7
5         604       0:33:01   Seth                  Warner                   University of Vermont                       6
6         650       0:33:01   Peter                 Lugthart                 Williams College                            5
7         645       0:33:01   Mitchell              Joseph                   Saint Lawrence University                   4
8         652       0:34:04   Liam                  Gillis                   Williams College                            3
9         603       0:34:04   Gabriel               Lavendel                 University of Vermont                       2
10        600       0:34:04   Chris                 Berry                    University of Vermont                       1
11        605       0:34:04   Zander                Lingelbach-Pierce        University of Vermont
12        608       0:34:04   Carl                  Betz                     University of Vermont
13        618       0:34:04   Mitchell              Donat                    Boston College
14        601       0:34:04   Kyle                  Dorsey                   University of Vermont
15        644       0:34:04   Brendon               Clover                   Tufts University
16        640       0:34:04   Chi                   Huang                    University of Rochester



Men D2

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        566      Daniel        Same              Princeton University
2        604      Seth          Warner            University of Vermont                    5
3        650      Peter         Lugthart          Williams College                         3
4        652      Liam          Gillis            Williams College                         2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        650      Peter         Lugthart          Williams College                         5
2        566      Daniel        Same              Princeton University
3        1350     Ivan          Arthur            Colby College                            3
4        602      Nolan         Rogers            University of Vermont                    2






Women D                       32 starters           Criterium                9.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         885       0:26:38   Camryn                Kluetmeier               Middlebury College                          12
2         879       0:26:38   Caroline              Thompson                 University of Connecticut                   9
3         1244      0:26:38   Noortje               Hagemeijer               Harvard Cycling Club
4         1239      0:26:38   Denise                Wong                     Women Bike PHL Racing
5         1338      0:26:38   Rachel                Gehringer-Wiar           Goldenrod Pastries
6         881       0:27:17   Lily                  Edeen                    University of Connecticut                   7
7         1246      0:27:29   Em                    Lowing                   Women Bike PHL Racing
8         886       0:27:33   Sophia                Konanc                   Middlebury College                          6
9         891       0:27:57   Parker                Gray                     University of New Hampshire                 5
10        1245      0:27:57   Sarah                 Mussoline                Women Bike PHL
11        890       0:28:10   Aimee                 Wilinkiewicz             University of New Hampshire                 4
12        1249      0:28:10   Anja                  Golden                   Women Bike PHL Racing
13        1247      0:28:10   Abby                  Keller                   Women Bike PHL Racing
14        1238      0:28:10   Jennie                Speelman                 Women Bike PHL Racing
15        884       0:28:36   Francesca             Ferguson                 Juniata College                             3
16        1163      0:28:36   Kira                  Lees                     Women Bike PHL Racing
17        880       0:29:20   Mackenzie             Marcinko                 University of Delaware                      2
18        877       0:29:20   Rebecca               Jaroszewski              University of Connecticut                   1
19        1311      0:29:49   Ceena                 Ford
20        889       0:30:18   Mingxue               Su                       Northeastern University
21        1250      1 Lap     Danielle              Landy                    Women Bike PHL
22        1308      1 Lap     Kelly                 Duignan                  QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
23        1151      1 Lap     Jessica               Crawford                 Women Bike PHL Racing
24        1242      1 Lap     Stacey                Hamblin                  Poppin’ Pedals
25        1237      1 Lap     Ashley                Vogel                    Women Bike PHL Racing
26        898       1 Lap     Elizabeth             Green                    Boston College
27        1248      1 Lap     Shelly                Forrester                Women Bike PHL Racing
28        1236      1 Lap     Katelyn               Repash                   Women Bike PHL Racing
29        1240      1 Lap     Alba                  Morales                  Women Bike PHL
30        883       1 Lap     Haley                 Lynch                    Syracuse University
31        893       1 Lap     Mary Beth             Rockett                  Northeastern University
32        1133      1 Lap     Meghan                Byrnes                   Women Bike PHL Racing


Women D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1239     Denise        Wong              Women Bike PHL Racing
2        1338     Rachel        Gehringer-Wiar    Goldenrod Pastries
3        1244     Noortje       Hagemeijer        Harvard Cycling Club
4        879      Caroline      Thompson          University of Connecticut                1

Sprint #2
Place                           Last              Team                                     Points
1        1244     Noortje       Hagemeijer        Harvard Cycling Club
2        1338     Rachel        Gehringer-Wiar    Goldenrod Pastries
3        879      Caroline      Thompson          University of Connecticut                2
4        1239     Denise        Wong              Women Bike PHL Racing





Men E                         24 Starters           Criterium                9.2 Miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         901       0:24:58   Chun-Ting             Liu                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology       7
2         900       0:25:21   Biswaroop             Mukherjee                Massachusetts Institute of Technology       5
3         911       0:26:11   Sergio                Martinez                 Harvard University                          3
4         919       0:26:21   Caleb                 Frederick                University of Pittsburgh                    2
5         915       0:26:30   Gregory               Callahan                 Tufts University                            1
6         1337      0:26:30   Ryan                  Barr
7         1251      0:26:30   Michael               Murray
8         903       0:26:46   John                  Jameson                  Boston College
9         918       0:26:50   Michael               Kanner                   Drexel University
10        907       0:27:01   Andrius               Petrauskas               University of Pittsburgh
11        908       0:27:11   Mitchell              Morrison                 Boston College
12        906       0:27:14   Jordan                Liu                      University of Pittsburgh
13        917       0:27:14   max                   koffler                  University of Pennsylvania
14        1359      0:27:14   Camden                Fort                     Saint Lawrence University
15        1340      0:27:30   Taylor                Sproul                   NHBC
16        909       0:27:50   Alex                  Goodson                  Juniata College
17        1341      0:28:10   Joel                  Turske
18        1252      1 Lap     Stephen               King
19        910       1 Lap     Peter                 Kaladius                 Bucknell University
20        902       1 Lap     Shikhar               Kumar                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21        916       1 Lap     Yiwei                 Wang                     Bucknell University
22        1342      1 Lap     David                 Zipf
23        1356      1 Lap     Eric                  Jordan                   Pennsylvania State University
24        1305      1 Lap     Eric                  Cho