ECCC Week 1 RR - Philadelphia, PA

Philly Phlyer
ECCC Week 1 
Road Race
Philadelphia, PA
March 17, 2018

Courtesy of Velocity Results





Men A                         37 starters     Road Race          39.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         3         1:36:38   Nicholas        Lando              University of Vermont                         80
2         23        1:37:08   Scott           Coblentz           Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       70
3         9         1:37:46   Ryan            Jonker             Queen's University                            63
4         8         1:37:47   Andrew          Jonker             Queen's University                            57
5         28        1:37:47   Julian          Georg              Syracuse University                           51
6         27        1:37:47   Geno            Villafano          University of Connecticut                     45
7         24        1:37:47   Riley           Joinnides          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              40
8         1         1:37:48   Glenn           Ferreira           University of Delaware                        35
9         29        1:37:48   Michael         Martin             Harvard University                            30
10        15        1:37:48   Josh            Chu                KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        26
11        22        1:37:48   Carlo           Quicho             Boston University                             22
12        30        1:37:48   William         Hubsch             Johns Hopkins University                      18
13        34        1:37:49   William         Vickerman          Pennsylvania State University                 15
14        13        1:37:49   Christopher     Welch              Union College-NY                              12
15        12        1:37:50   James           Fox                New York University                           9
16        31        1:37:50   Tony            Wolf               Pennsylvania State University                 7
17        5         1:37:51   Eli             Markworth          University of Vermont                         5
18        17        1:37:51   Ian             Clarke             University of Vermont                         3
19        7         1:37:52   Anthony         Cao                New York University                           2
20        35        1:37:52   Matthew         Fischel            University of Delaware                        1
21        33        1:37:56   Alec            Ratzell            Pennsylvania State University
22        32        1:38:04   Christopher     Peltzer            Indiana University-PA
23        10        1:38:06   Chris           Hatton             Queen's University
24        16        1:38:33   Tyler           Clark              KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
25        4         1:38:36   Matthew         Owens              University of Vermont
26        6         1:39:07   Samuel          Hedlund            University of Vermont
27        21        1:40:57   Caleb           Parnell            Juniata College
28        37        1:41:05   Spencer         Perry              Rochester Institute of Technology
29        2         1:42:27   Leo             Kirkpatrick Baird  KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
30        19        1:43:46   Bryce           Lerew              Juniata College
31        20        1:43:46   Nate            Ricketts           Juniata College
32        14        1:46:17   Jack            Lynch              KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
DNF       11                  Ryan            Rudderham          Queen's University
DNF       18                  Brian           Alba               Northeastern University
DNF       25                  Alex            Kellum             University of Pennsylvania
DNF       26                  Todd            Dowling            Columbia University-NYC
DNF       36                  Ryan            Wei                Temple University





Women A/B Combined            18 starters     Road Race

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Cat
1         108       1:39:59   Rachel          Blair              Queen's University                            A
2         111       1:39:59   Elizabeth       Huuki              US Military Academy                           A
3         112       1:40:04   Allison         Mrugal             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              A
4         102       1:40:11   Emma            Edwards            Massachusetts Institute of Technology         A
5         113       1:40:17   Kathryn         Aman               Middlebury College                            A
6         114       1:40:22   Valina          Sintal             University of Toronto                         A
7         154       1:40:29   Katherine       Rusch              Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              B
8         110       1:40:31   Madeleine       Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC                       A
9         109       1:42:58   Laura           Leaton             University of Virginia                        A
10        153       1:42:59   Sarah           Lansky             Tufts University                              B
11        151       1:42:59   Hannah          Simms              Queen's University                            B
12        105       1:42:59   Megan           Galinat            Northeastern University                       A
13        155       P&P       Emily           Mailhot            Lehigh University                             B
DNF       103       DNF       Josephine       VanLoozen          Drexel University                             A
DNF       106       DNF       Evelyn          Korbich            Bucknell University                           A
DNF       107       DNF       Turner          Ramsay             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        A
DNF       150       DNF       Virginie        Caspard            Middlebury College                            B
DNF       152       DNF       Aliza           Tobias             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        B





Women A                       12 starters     Road Race          32.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         108       1:39:59   Rachel          Blair              Queen's University                            80
2         111       1:39:59   Elizabeth       Huuki              US Military Academy                           70
3         112       1:40:04   Allison         Mrugal             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              63
4         102       1:40:11   Emma            Edwards            Massachusetts Institute of Technology         57
5         113       1:40:17   Kathryn         Aman               Middlebury College                            51
6         114       1:40:22   Valina          Sintal             University of Toronto                         45
7         110       1:40:31   Madeleine       Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC                       40
8         109       1:42:58   Laura           Leaton             University of Virginia                        35
9         105       1:42:59   Megan           Galinat            Northeastern University                       30
DNF       103                 Josephine       VanLoozen          Drexel University
DNF       106                 Evelyn          Korbich            Bucknell University
DNF       107                 Turner          Ramsay             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School





Women B                       6 starters      Road Race          32.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         154       1:40:29   Katherine       Rusch              Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              48
2         153       1:42:59   Sarah           Lansky             Tufts University                              41
3         151       1:42:59   Hannah          Simms              Queen's University                            35
4         155       P&P       Emily           Mailhot            Lehigh University                             30
DNF       150                 Virginie        Caspard            Middlebury College
DNF       152                 Aliza           Tobias             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School





Men B                         29 starters     Road Race          32.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         219       1:27:28   Chris           Dsida              Bates College                                 48
2         204       1:27:28   Matthew         Park               New York University                           41
3         220       1:27:29   Hugh            Kenny              Bates College                                 35
4         223       1:27:30   Will            Greene             Middlebury College                            30
5         213       1:27:30   David           Sutherland         Boston University                             26
6         218       1:27:31   Matthew         Wiseman            Williams College                              22
7         226       1:27:31   Berk            Ozturk             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         18
8         222       1:27:31   Xavier          Szigethy           Pennsylvania State University                 15
9         221       1:27:32   Noah            Stauffer           Pennsylvania State University                 12
10        224       1:27:32   Aaron           Dunn               US Naval Academy                              9
11        215       1:27:33   Timothy         Putnam             University of New Hampshire                   7
12        212       1:27:35   Fisher          Curran             Boston University                             5
13        205       1:27:36   Jack            Padega             Queen's University                            3
14        209       1:27:38   Eli             Bravo              Bucknell University                           2
15        202       1:27:39   Charles         Mandel             University of Vermont                         1
16        200       1:27:44   Donald          Seib               University of Vermont
17        203       1:27:45   Patrick         White              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
18        211       1:27:45   Eric            Loehle             Boston University
19        227       1:27:49   Roderick        Bowlby             Johns Hopkins University
20        225       1:27:55   Nicholas        Dehler             University of Toronto
21        201       1:27:57   Zackery         Weimer             University of Vermont
22        206       1:28:03   Adric           Heney              Queen's University
23        207       1:28:10   Arturo          Johnson            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
24        216       1:33:00   Nicholas        Tveter             University of New Hampshire
25        214       1:33:01   Maximilian      Hochschwender      University of New Hampshire
26        228       1:33:05   Sean            Ponce              Johns Hopkins University
27        229       1:36:38   Dominic         Giannantonio       Kutztown Area High School
DNF       210                 David           Shamritsky         Cornell University
DNF       217                 Cobie           Arnold             Pennsylvania State University





Men C                         30 starters     Road Race          26.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         580       1:15:42   Matthew         Guenter            Pennsylvania State University                 32
2         583       1:15:45   Derek           Flynn              University of Connecticut                     24
3         581       1:15:46   Samuel          McMillan           Saint Lawrence University                     18
4         576       1:15:49   ryan            kelly              Pennsylvania State University                 15
5         578       1:15:56   Tianxing        Shang              Pennsylvania State University                 12
6         595       1:15:57   Ben             Farrell            Northeastern University                       9
7         582       1:15:57   Nathaniel       Hartwig            Northeastern University                       7
8         575       1:15:57   Bobby           Chambers           University of Connecticut                     5
9         570       1:15:59   Nicholas        Hellmann           University of Connecticut                     4
10        596       1:16:00   August          Granath            Northeastern University                       3
11        574       1:16:01   Samuel          Cordner            Columbia University-NYC                       2
12        593       1:16:03   Andrew          Schlicht           Bucknell University                           1
13        586       1:16:03   Andrew          Kless              Rochester Institute of Technology
14        599       1:16:03   Cole            Tamburri           Boston College
15        573       1:16:03   Conrad Dorn     Dorn               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
16        594       1:16:04   Matthew         McGauley           Bucknell University
17        591       1:16:05   Wesley          Low                Boston University
18        598       1:16:22   Brandon         Moll               Queen's University
19        569       1:16:29   Thomas          DeLucia            Drexel University
20        588       1:18:10   Anthony         DePinto            Boston University
21        589       1:18:14   Xiaodi          Shen               Northeastern University
22        590       1:19:42   Joshua          Finkelstein        Northeastern University
23        592       P&P       Daniel          Weiss              University of Chicago
24        585       P&P       Benjamin        Herzberg           Northeastern University
25        584       P&P       Emil            Eklund             Juniata College
26        587       P&P       Luke            Okerlund           University of Rochester
27        571       P&P       Anson           Wright             University of Maryland-College Park
28        597       P&P       Zachary         Brennan            Drexel University
DNF       577                 Michael         Saah               Temple University
DNF       579                 Noel            Hwang              Tufts University





Women C                       7 starters      Road Race          26.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         334       1:22:22   Caroline        O'Dwyer            University of Connecticut                     32
2         326       1:22:25   Anna            Shveshkeyev        Boston University                             24
3         325       1:22:30   Amy             Ousterhout         Massachusetts Institute of Technology         18
4         333       1:27:51   Madeline        Margevicius        Pennsylvania State University                 15
5         327       1:31:17   Lindsey         Wilcox             Boston University                             12
6         332       1:32:13   Elina           Breton             Saint Lawrence University                     9
DNF       328                 Ashley          Krupa              Cornell University





Men D                         71 starters     Road Race          20.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         638       1:03:54   Benjamin        Glass              Middlebury College                            21
2         630       1:03:56   Jason           Stein              Harvard University                            16
3         1348      1:03:56
4         604       1:03:56   Seth            Warner             University of Vermont                         11
5         650       1:03:56   Peter           Lugthart           Williams College                              8
6         658       1:03:57   jeromy          wegrzyn            Syracuse University                           5
7         1355      1:03:58
8         628       1:03:59   Ben             Adlam              Harvard University                            4
9         645       1:04:05   Mitchell        Joseph             Saint Lawrence University                     3
10        663       1:04:05   Kyle            Hayes              Juniata College                               2
11        602       1:04:45   Nolan           Rogers             University of Vermont                         1
12        605       1:04:55   Zander          Lingelbach-Pierce  University of Vermont
13        649       1:04:55   Sebastian       Bluestone          Bates College
14        618       1:05:01   Mitchell        Donat              Boston College
15        639       1:05:01   Warren          Galloway           Middlebury College
16        634       1:05:19   Adan            Horta              Columbia University-NYC
17        610       1:05:29   Carlos          Petricioli         New York University
18        894       1:05:40   Zachary         Weiss              Northeastern University
19        621       1:05:48   Jesse           Carpenter          University of Pittsburgh
20        617       1:06:26   Andrew          Mei                New York University
21        656       1:06:26   William         Marcial            University of Connecticut
22        603       1:07:34   Gabriel         Lavendel           University of Vermont
23        635       1:07:39   Tom             Wetmore            Columbia University-NYC
24        659       1:07:50   Joshua          Kisha              Pennsylvania State University
25        644       1:08:08   Brendon         Clover             Tufts University
26        637       1:08:08   Jacob           Wible              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
27        606       1:08:09   Xavier          Koontz Miller      University of Vermont
28        657       1:08:10   John            Donohue            Syracuse University
29        651       1:08:10   Ariel           Koltun-Fromm       Williams College
30        615       1:08:10   Arun            Kabir              Boston University
31        601       1:08:10   Kyle            Dorsey             University of Vermont
32        642       1:08:11   Jesus           Rivera             Rutgers University-New Brunswick
33        608       1:08:11   Carl            Betz               University of Vermont
34        614       1:08:29   Robert          Bunker             New York University
35        640       1:09:06   Chi             Huang              University of Rochester
36        624       1:09:08   Ezra            Taimuty-Loomis     University of Pittsburgh
37        632       1:09:17   Brendan         Mullaney           University of New Hampshire
38        620       1:09:18   Elliot          Richards           Drexel University
39        629       1:09:56   Jacob           Gehrung            University of New Hampshire
40        653       1:10:24   Nathan          Stover             Temple University
41        631       1:10:24   Xupeng          Zhu                Northeastern University
42        643       1:10:25   Eamonn          Carroll            Pennsylvania State University
43        648       1:10:29   Adam            Bendinsky          Temple University
44        660       1:10:42   Noah            Jenkins            University of Connecticut
45        616       1:11:24   Andrew          Kary               New York University
46        600       1:11:53   Chris           Berry              University of Vermont
47        666       1:11:56   Jacob           Brown              Penn State Behrend
48        612       1:12:14   William         Li                 Queen's University
49        647       1:12:33   Jin             Hwang              University of Pennsylvania
50        1092      1:13:15   Devante         Bivins             Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 1
51        625       1:13:15   kevin           luo                Northeastern University
52        619       1:13:28   John            Robertson          Queen's University
53        646       1:13:47   Matthew         Juro               Rutgers University-New Brunswick
54        633       1:13:51   Wenzhao         Bai                Northeastern University
55        636       1:14:29   Tausey          Wolfe              Juniata College
56        623       1:15:29   Caleb           Frederick          University of Pittsburgh
57        664       1:15:50   Rory            McCormick          University of Connecticut
58        661       1:15:50   Brandon         Loo                University of Connecticut
59        652       1:16:44   Liam            Gillis             Williams College
60        655       1:17:46   Ryan            Radcliff           University of Connecticut
61        613       1:18:41   Alfred          Ong                New York University
62        654       1:20:02   Austin          Gentry             Drexel University
63        665       1:25:50   Jonathan        Dietz              Temple University
64        662       1:29:50   Camron          Gosselin           University of Connecticut
65        627       P&P       William         Seguin             University of New Hampshire
66        626       P&P       Matthew         Graca              University of New Hampshire
67        1356      P&P       Eric            Jordan             Pennsylvania State University
DNF       609                 Cosmo           Grant              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       611                 Yusuf           Kapadia            New York University
DNF       622                 Alex            Burlew             University of Pittsburgh
DNF       641                 Evan            Burlew             University of Pittsburgh





Women D                       45 starters     Road Race          20.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         888       1:04:28   Emma            Betuel             Columbia University-NYC                       21
2         1307      1:04:30   Amanda          DeLeo              CS Velo
3         1134      1:05:40   Ashley          Vogel              Women Bike PHL Racing
4         878       1:07:56   Noortje         Hagemeijer         Harvard University                            16
5         879       1:09:07   Caroline        Thompson           University of Connecticut                     11
6         886       1:09:26   Sophia          Konanc             Middlebury College                            8
7         885       1:10:45   Camryn          Kluetmeier         Middlebury College                            5
8         1320      1:10:51   Carolyn         Jones              QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
9         891       1:10:52   Parker          Gray               University of New Hampshire                   4
10        881       1:10:55   Lily            Edeen              University of Connecticut                     3
11        877       1:10:56   Rebecca         Jaroszewski        University of Connecticut                     2
12        1171      1:11:03   Em              Lowing             Women Bike PHL Racing
13        880       1:11:05   Mackenzie       Marcinko           University of Delaware                        1
14        1172      1:11:11   Denise          Wong               Women Bike PHL Racing
15        882       1:11:12   Anica           Koontz Miller      Saint Lawrence University
16        895       1:13:57   Lydia           Reiner             Cornell University
17        893       1:14:11   Mary Beth       Rockett            Northeastern University
18        1153      1:14:33   Abby            Keller             WBPHL Racing - Ciclismo JAJA
19        1301      1:18:13   Heather         Benninghoven       Women Bike PHL Racing
20        892       1:18:40   Alyssa          McPoyle
21        1336      1:18:51   Diane           Washer
22        1308      1:19:55   Kelly           Duignan            QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
23        898       1:24:39   Elizabeth       Green              Boston College
24        1346      1:28:33
25        1154      P&P       Jennie          Speelman           Women Bike PHL Racing
26        1311      P&P       Ceena           Ford
27        1152      P&P       Anja            Golden             Women Bike PHL Racing
28        1174      P&P       Sarah           Mussoline          Women Bike PHL
29        896       P&P       Meghan          Carlton            University of Pittsburgh
30        883       P&P       Haley           Lynch              Syracuse University
31        884       P&P       Francesca       Ferguson           Juniata College
32        890       P&P       Aimee           Wilinkiewicz       University of New Hampshire
33        1161      P&P       Stacey          Hamblin            Poppin’ Pedals
34        1163      P&P       Kira            Lees               Women Bike PHL Racing
35        1323      P&P       Emily           Mann
36        1179      P&P
37        1151      P&P       Jessica         Crawford           Women Bike PHL Racing
38        1131      P&P       Jennifer        Coulter            Women Bike PHL Racing
39        1133      P&P       Meghan          Byrnes             Women Bike PHL Racing
40        1313      P&P       JENNY           FUNG
41        1162      P&P       Shelly          Forrester          Women Bike PHL Racing
42        1132      P&P       Alba            Morales            Women Bike PHL
43        1164      P&P       Katelyn         Repash             Women Bike PHL Racing
44        1173      P&P       Danielle        Landy              Women Bike PHL
DNF       897                 Julia           Meikle             University of Pittsburgh





Men E                         55 starters     Road Race          20.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         1315      0:55:35   Nicholas        Goode              Cadence Racing
2         1319      0:55:35   Michael         Hulse              Cadence Racing PHL
3         1314      0:55:35   Timothy         Gilligan           Cadence Cycling
4         1331      0:55:35   Jason           Starke
5         1300      0:55:36   Matthew         Avery              Philadelphia Ciclismo
6         1326      0:55:36   Ben             Moores             Wooden Wheels Racing
7         1327      0:55:37   Nao             Ohdera
8         1345      0:55:37   Tyler           Knapp
9         1343      0:55:46   Estevan         Zapata
10        1309      0:55:54   Dustin          Elliott
11        1316      0:57:27   Brendan         Graham             Cadence Racing
12        899       0:58:18   James           Liang              New York University                           12
13        900       0:59:25   Biswaroop       Mukherjee          Massachusetts Institute of Technology         7
14        1325      0:59:29   Ryan            Miller             Henry's Bicycle Shop
15        1303      1:00:00   Saen            Burgess            Rutgers University
16        1310      1:00:12   Benjamin        Feldman
17        904       1:03:13   Blaise          Kesler             University of Pittsburgh                      5
18        1332      1:03:13   Colin           Stief
19        1306      1:03:21   Travis          Collins
20        1333      1:03:47   Kyle            Turner
21        1318      1:03:55   Noah            Hoffman
22        915       1:03:59   Gregory         Callahan           Tufts University                              3
23        1347      1:04:05   Rynit           Wadehra
24        1317      1:04:11   Edmond          Hawi
25        1351      1:04:19
26        1312      1:05:01   Shelley         Forester
27        911       1:05:09   Sergio          Martinez           Harvard University                            1
28        1344      1:05:15   Jonathan        Kein-Shenk
29        912       1:06:42   Nicholas        Gerencser          Juniata College
30        903       1:07:24   John            Jameson            Boston College
31        1093      1:07:53   Jahmiel         Jackson            Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 1
32        1328      1:08:08   Kyle            Panzer
33        1322      1:10:09   Kevin           Law
34        1359      1:10:10   Camden          Fort               Saint Lawrence University
35        908       1:10:19   Mitchell        Morrison           Boston College
36        909       1:11:15   Alex            Goodson            Juniata College
37        907       1:11:50   Andrius         Petrauskas         University of Pittsburgh
38        905       1:12:12   Louis           Collins            University of Pittsburgh
39        1232      1:14:48   Bryan           Huang              Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 4
40        1352      1:15:28   Alden           Weinhold
41        902       1:16:57   Shikhar         Kumar              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
42        1223      1:19:41   Patrick         McNeal             Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 3
43        914       1:21:57   Azzam           Althagafi          University of Pennsylvania
44        906       1:29:12   Jordan          Liu                University of Pittsburgh
45        1358      1:30:01   Declan          O'Sullivan
46        1353      1:31:06   Ian             Alejandro          University of Delaware
47        901       P&P       Chun-Ting       Liu                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
48        1330      P&P       Leonard         Silk
49        1354      P&P       Justin Edward   Aquino             Rutgers University-New Brunswick
50        1222      P&P       Calvin          Wallace            Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 3
DNF       910                 Peter           Kaladius           Bucknell University
DNF       1094                Scottie         Williamson         Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 1
DNF       1305                Eric            Cho
DNF       1324                Cesar           Marroquin
DNF       1329                Mani            Potnuru            QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com






Men 1/2/3                                           69 Starters                                 42 Miles
1           199         David         Dawson        Team Skyline                                1:47:04
2           156         Timothy       Mitchell      CCB Foundation - Sicleri                    st
3           168         Vivien        Rindisbacher  H&R Block Pro Cycling                       1:47:06
4           176         Jacob         Skrip         CS Velo                                     st
5           167         Konrad        Ratzmann      CRCA / The Weather Channel Specialized Cyclist
6           118         Dominic       Caiazzo       CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale           st
7           135         Colin         Fitzgerald    CS Velo                                     1:47:21
8           117         Derrick       Butler        CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale               1:47:34
9           150         Michael       Margarite     CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cycling1:47:39
10          125         William       Cooper        CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale               st
11          299         Thomas        Humphreys     University of Maryland-College Park         1:47:53
12          108         Ross          Baldwin       CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale           1:48:11
13          51          Constantin    Schreiber     CRCA / Team Veselka                         st
14          166         Eran          Preble        Eran Preble Racing                          st
15          106         Bill          Ash           CRCA Foundation                             st
16          147         Alex          Kellum        QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com - JL Velst
17          165         Erik          Post          CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cyclingst
18          110         Aaron         Barr          Divine Swine Cycling                        st
19          148         Colin         Kelly         Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans        st
20          139         Thomas        Hendry        CRCA/ToBeDetermined                         st
21          124         Matthew       Jogodnik      Montclair Bikery Development Team           st
22          188         Andrew        Weigand       CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS                        st
23          120         Daniel        Chabanov      Velocio                                     st
24          298         Robert        Wasch         CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale               st
25          136         William       Gleason       CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale               st
26          100         Gerald        Adasavage     CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cyclingst
27          179         James         Stevens       CRCA / The Weather Channel Specialized Cyclist
28          159         Neal          Overbeck      CS Velo                                     st
29          128         Mark          Detweiler     Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannst
30          145         Calvin        Hoops         QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo          st
31          187         Jeffrey       Watts         Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cann1:48:35
32          126         Clint         Dager                                                     st
33          130         Patrick       Farrell       RealDeal | Aquila                           st
34          235         Cobie         Arnold        Pennsylvania State University               st
35          160         Chris         Pino          The 5th Floor NYC                           1:48:42
36          190         Jason         Wood          Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans        1:48:56
37          71          Nathan        Goates        AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co         1:49:43
38          195         Andrew        Wulfkuhle     CS Velo Racing P/B Cannondale               1:50:16
39          157         Matthew       Montesano     Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport                 1:55:20
40          109         Alexander     Barouh        Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport                 st








Women 3/4                                           24 Starters                                 26 Miles
1           144         Taryn         Mudge         Mathletes Racing                            1:17:54
2           200         Shara         Arnofsky      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     st
3           211         Vanessa       Romano        T-Town Elite                                st
4           212         Michelle      Sechser                                                   st
5           201         Bryna         CofrinShaw    CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     st
6           213         McKensie      Walker        Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery             1:19:07
7           202         Lucia         Deng          CRCA/CityMD Racing                          st
8           214         Gabrielle     Warshawer     CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners           st
9           206         Shuo          Li            CRCA/ NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners          st
10          215         Jacqueline    Paull                                                     1:20:08
11          208         Rosalind      Patterson     Rare Disease Cycle/Keswick                  1:20:58
12          191         Caitlin       Thompson      Team Laser Cats                             1:21:18
13          210         Michelle      Ritondo       Mathletes Racing                            1:22:02
14          218         Knar          Gauvin                                                    1:22:31
15          207         Hillary       MacBain       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com         1:22:54
16          181         Jane          Dmochowski    JJAM: Team Jelly Legs                       1:23:08
17          203         Gina          Grinstead     Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works        1:24:07
18          194         Mary          Weston        Team Laser Cats                             1:24:29
19          217         Rosael        TorresDavis   Radical Media                               1:24:54
20          216         Chanel        Zeisel                                                    st
21          182         Jimil         Ataman        Women Bike PHL                              1:29:31
22          209         Laura         Reinhold      QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com         1:33:38
23          204         Michelle      Harnish       QCW Cycling                                 st
24          205         Cara          King          Young Medalist                              1:50:19





Men 3/4                                             65 Starters                                 32 Miles
1           17          Sean          Guydish       Young Medalists                             1:21:32
2           36          Owen          Musser        CS Velo                                     1:21:46
3           35          Nathaniel     Moser         Holowesko I Citadel pb Arapahoe Resources De1:21:49
4           59          Shannon       Scott         CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners           1:22:05
5           76          William       Walton        Young Medalists                             st
6           27          Erwin         Kersten       CRCA/To Be Determined                       st
7           28          Adam          Kollender     CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     st
8           75          Brent         Vollrath      Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannst
9           25          Gerard        Josulevicz    Burner Fitness                              st
10          48          Trevor        Raab          The 5th Floor NYC                           st
11          53          Masaharu      Ito           CRCA / Team VESELKA                         st
12          66          Mark          Steffen       KING KOG / SUN AND AIR                      st
13          3           John          Beardsley     CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners           st
14          50          Nathan        Roberts       TTown Elite                                 st
15          1           Zak           Andrews       Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans        st
16          58          Nick          Scott         KING KOG / SUN AND AIR                      st
17          37          Elliot        Olsen         Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport         st
18          65          Matthew J     Slossberg     CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     st
19          69          Connor        Thompson      Burner Fitness Development Team             st
20          80          Corey         Williams      CRCA/To Be Determined                       st
21          90          Noel          Hwang         Tufts University                            st
22          87          Patrick       Murphy                                                    st
23          44          Tyler         Honey         CS VELO                                     st
24          77          Justin        Wheeler       Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport                    st
25          78          Kenneth       Whittington   THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING                         st
26          7           Clint         Colbert       Rohan Cycling                               st
27          60          Gregory       Sherrick      Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannst
28          55          Stephen       Rousseau      CRCA/To Be Determined                       st
29          40          Frank         Ortiz         Project ICON p/b Serenity Soular            1:22:17
30          42          Kyle          Clifford      CS Velo                                     1:22:21
31          52          Ronald        Restivo       CRCA / Team VESELKA                         1:22:24
32          95          Val           Petrov        Dave Jordan Racing                          1:23:01
33          282         John          Rais                                                      1:23:22
34          4           Andre         Burton        Drexel Cycling                              1:27:34
35          29          Dan           Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport                    st
36          41          Simon         Voorhees      CS Velo                                     st
37          15          Jonathan      Elison                                                    1:29:27
38          13          David         Thompson      CS Velo                                     1:30:23
39          6           Joseph        Clay          Young Medalists                             1:31:27
40          121         Taylor        Kuyk-White                                                1:31:33
41          39          Zac           Olszewski     Gotham Cyclists                             1:31:38
42          56          Louis         Russo         Rohan Cycling
43          233         Jerome        Jacobs        QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
44          67          Devin         Stief         Tristate Velo                               1:31:49
45          45          Matthew       Payne         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     1:31:51
46          57          Samuel        Santos                                                    1:32:10
47          14          Mike          Jones         CS Velo                                     1:32:22
48          10          Chris         Eck           Tri state velo                              1:32:28
49          49          Tom           Reeb          Bicycle Therapy                             1:34:44
50          91          Wanya         Cave          Amoroso's Racing Team                       1:37:38
51          89          Matthew       Mech          T-Town Elite                                1:38:25
52          99          Nik           Weidenbacher  QCW Cycling                                 1:38:55
53          2           Jon-Jorge     Aras          Rohan Cycling                               st
54          20          Scott         Harrington    QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com         st
55          79          Eric          Williams      Bicycle Therapy                             st