GMSR Stage 1 Time Trial - Warren, VT

Green Mountain Stage Race
Stage 1, Time Trial
Warren, VT
September 1, 2017

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1                        5.7 miles    24.55 mph          80 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      21     13:55.95   00:00   Will         Cooper             CS Velo Elite
2      70     14:15.34   00:20   Austin       Stephens           303 Project
3      47     14:25.15   00:30   Keith        Kelly              Velocio Northeast
4      50     14:29.94   00:34   Matt         McLoone            BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
5      20     14:30.82   00:35   Bill         Ash                CRCA/Foundation
6      58     14:33.55   00:38   Timothy      Ahearn             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
7      33     14:37.85   00:42   Robert       Gutgesell          Trek Red Truck
8      35     14:39.68   00:44   Coulton      Hartrich           Unattached
9      73     14:40.38   00:45   Jake         Silverberg         303 Project
10     83     14:40.92   00:45   Benjamin     Wright             LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
11     25     14:45.98   00:50   Jackson      Duncan             Unattached
12     13     14:47.83   00:52   Bruce        Bird               Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision
13     56     14:48.85   00:53   Zach         Nehr               Storck-CCN
14     11     14:50.02   00:55   Kyle         Boorsma            TORONTO HUSTLE
15     27     14:50.31   00:55   Sean         Gardner            Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Develop
16     63     14:51.50   00:56   Joseph       Bacala             4D Racing
17     12     14:53.63   00:58   Kevin        Bouchard-Hall      Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet
18     3      14:55.17   01:00   Jordann      Jones              NCCH p/b MGCC
19     61     14:56.80   01:01   Olivier      Péloquin           Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci
20     24     14:58.23   01:03   Nicolas      Ducharme           Unattached
21     66     14:58.35   01:03   Cristhian    Ravelo             303 Project
22     69     14:58.61   01:03   Connor       Ryan               BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
23     28     15:01.27   01:06   Rolando      Gonzalez           303 Project
24     72     15:01.54   01:06   Graydon      Staples            TORONTO HUSTLE
25     57     15:01.93   01:06   Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller      Community Bicycle Racing
26     8      15:03.52   01:08   Benoit       Boulay             TORONTO HUSTLE
27     40     15:04.92   01:09   Thomas       Humphreys          BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
28     79     15:06.20   01:11   Taylor       Warren             303 Project
29     67     15:06.30   01:11   Max          Rubarth            Transports Lacombe/Devinci
30     60     15:07.93   01:12   Taylor       Pearman            Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
31     51     15:10.79   01:15   Dominique    Mayho              Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
32     46     15:11.57   01:16   Aria         Kiani              Unattached
33     49     15:12.46   01:17   Jonathan     Lewis              NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
34     42     15:12.78   01:17   Connor       Jennings           Velocio Northeast
35     71     15:14.72   01:19   Dakota       Schaeffer          CS Velo Elite
36     22     15:16.11   01:21   Matthew      Curbeau            Velocio Northeast
37     14     15:17.10   01:22   Brad         Bradford           TORONTO HUSTLE
38     16     15:19.56   01:24   Allen        Carr               CRCA/e2Value
39     43     15:20.03   01:25   Timothy      Austen             Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
40     44     15:23.46   01:28   Levon        Kalemkiarian       Donkey Label
41     29     15:23.60   01:28   william      Goodfellow         VeloSelect
42     7      15:24.26   01:29   Martin       Rupes              NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
43     32     15:24.26   01:29   Jonas        Gustafsson         CRCA/Rockstar Games
44     54     15:24.90   01:29   Gaelen       Merritt            Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision
45     18     15:25.59   01:30   Sean         Cahill             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
46     64     15:25.79   01:30   Ryan         Primeau            Velo Select
47     39     15:25.82   01:30   Yuri         Hrycaj             TORONTO HUSTLE
48     82     15:27.58   01:32   Kai          Wiggins            Velocio Northeast
49     52     15:28.20   01:33   Brendan      McCormack          CRCA/Foundation
50     41     15:28.43   01:33   Francis      Izquierdo-Bernier  Unattached
51     78     15:28.48   01:33   Anton        Varabei            TORONTO HUSTLE
52     30     15:29.77   01:34   Victor       Gras               CRCA/Rockstar Games
53     1      15:30.02   01:35   Trevor       O'Donnell          TORONTO HUSTLE
54     80     15:30.54   01:35   Jonathan     Sandoval           CRCA/Foundation
55     65     15:30.97   01:35   Justin       Purificati         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
56     6      15:31.92   01:36   Ross         Baldwin            CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
57     15     15:37.29   01:42   Matt         Brophy             Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
58     36     15:39.35   01:44   Jake         Henningsen         Team Hungry
59     34     15:42.24   01:47   Aaron        Hamill             Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision
60     75     15:44.32   01:49   Jesse        Stauffer           QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
61     53     15:46.15   01:51   David        Lewis              NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
62     31     15:46.90   01:51   Nicholas     Greeff             303 Project
63     37     15:48.34   01:53   Jake         Hollenbach         Hollenbach & Friends
64     55     15:50.80   01:55   Hendrik      Pineda             Transports Lacombe/Devinci
65     23     15:55.90   02:00   Félix        Dolbec             Transports Lacombe/Devinci
66     62     16:01.10   02:06   Sean         Meyer              Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling
67     77     16:03.00   02:08   Pierre-BernarThiffault          Hedrick Racing
68     2      16:07.31   02:12   Trevor       Connor             Morning Glory Cycling Club
69     26     16:08.69   02:13   David        Gaona              CRCA/Foundation
70     4      16:16.09   02:21   Marc-Antoine Beaudoin           Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision
71     9      16:17.10   02:22   Michael      Black              QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
72     81     16:23.12   02:28   Tim          Weigelt            CS Velo Elite
73     45     16:34.67   02:39   Guillaume    L.Walsh            Veloselect
74     19     16:44.32   02:49   Cullen       Browne             Transports Lacombe/Devinci
75     17     16:44.50   02:49   Sean         Burger             CS Velo Elite
76     10     16:50.93   02:55   Greg         Boileau            The Bandits Cycling Team
77     59     17:00.24   03:05   Ralph        Pahlmeyer          CRCA/e2Value
78     5      17:05.68   03:10   Gorgi        Popstefanov        Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
79     68     22:22.15   08:27   Baris        Aytan              CRCA/e2Value
80     38     27:39.83   13:44   David        Hoyle              CT Cycling Advancement Program





Women Pro/1/2/3                  5.7 miles    21.23 mph          39 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      335    16:06.53   00:00   Alizée       Brien              Équipe du Québec
2      305    16:11.34   00:05   Kirsti       Lay                Canadian National Team
3      307    16:34.38   00:28   Simone       Boilard            Canadian National Team
4      318    16:45.93   00:39   Luce         Bourbeau           DESJARDINS FORD
5      331    16:57.68   00:51   Laura        Jorgensen          The RunnerBox P/B Funkier
6      325    17:05.02   00:59   Catherine    Ouellette          The cyclery-4iiii
7      308    17:09.59   01:03   Emily        Spence             Mellow Mushroom
8      323    17:14.97   01:08   Evelyne      Gagnon             Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo
9      311    17:15.03   01:09   Emma         Lujan              Glotman Simpson Cycling
10     314    17:16.17   01:10   Emily        Marcolini          NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
11     339    17:17.38   01:11   Senta        Burton             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12     316    17:31.80   01:25   Danielle     Morshead           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
13     334    17:34.06   01:28   Erin         Faccone            pedalpowertraining.com
14     329    17:34.32   01:28   Olivia       Baril              DESJARDINS FORD
15     333    17:37.30   01:31   Courteney    Lowe               The RunnerBox P/B Funkier
16     346    17:37.79   01:31   Sara         Headley            Velocio Northeast
17     319    17:41.08   01:35   Samantha     Fox                QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
18     343    17:44.91   01:38   Regina       Legge              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
19     317    17:51.72   01:45   A. Gabrielle Traxler            NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
20     322    17:53.13   01:47   Tara         MacDonald          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
21     315    18:02.90   01:56   Andrea       Elliott            Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts
22     320    18:18.24   02:12   Tracey       Jacobs             ALP Cycles Racling
23     338    18:24.63   02:18   Lori         Nedescu            Unattached
24     324    18:29.91   02:23   Alyssa       Rowse              Bicycle Works Bermuda
25     309    18:34.11   02:28   Cat          Culkin             3T/Q+M
26     327    18:38.90   02:32   Maureen      McAuliffe          Landis/Trek
27     306    18:45.56   02:39   Grace        Blair              ABRT
28     341    18:46.70   02:40   Meredith     Uhl                GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
29     313    18:50.34   02:44   Charlotte    Tousignant         Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
30     342    18:59.37   02:53   Heidi        Miller             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
31     344    19:05.26   02:59   Erica        Adelberg           CRCA/Radical Media
32     332    19:05.49   02:59   Allysion     Gillard            DESJARDINS FORD
33     330    19:12.79   03:06   Natasja      Brooijmans         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
34     321    19:22.40   03:16   Zoenique     Williams           Winners Edge
35     328    19:26.18   03:20   Lucie        Vagnerova          CRCA/Rockstar Games
36     312    19:27.11   03:21   Jane         Tullis             Miller School of Albemarle
37     310    19:44.12   03:38   Josephine    Peloquin           Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo
38     337    21:27.71   05:21   Stefanie     Sydlik             Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
39     336    22:47.20   06:41   Magdeleine   Vallieres          Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke





Men 2                            5.7 miles    22.72 mph          59 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      584    15:03.15   00:00   Anthony      Murfett            District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro
2      620    15:10.37   00:07   William      Crabtree           Community Bicycle Racing
3      608    15:12.25   00:09   Camden       Black Ingersoll    Downeast Racing
4      593    15:15.50   00:12   Gregory      Seymour            303 Project Cycling
5      589    15:15.77   00:12   Stephen      Jette              New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
6      578    15:16.21   00:13   Richard      Furchtgott         BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
7      609    15:21.48   00:18   Will         Gleason            Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
8      588    15:26.54   00:23   Daniel       Mullen             QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
9      627    15:26.94   00:23   Michael      Landry             CT Cycling Advancement Program
10     601    15:27.73   00:24   Ian          Clarke             CCB Velotooler
11     607    15:31.61   00:28   Eric         Hueston            ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance
12     582    15:32.39   00:29   Sam          O'Keefe            Unattached
13     600    15:33.54   00:30   Nick         Glavac             Team Lake Effect Cycling
14     587    15:39.72   00:36   Konrad       Ratzmann           Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
15     619    15:40.71   00:37   Ben          Ryan               New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
16     575    15:41.50   00:38   Peter        Goguen             RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
17     628    15:41.70   00:38   Adam         Naguib             TMB Development p/b Equator
18     596    15:42.41   00:39   Chad         Capobianco         DistrictTaco Racing
19     605    15:44.61   00:41   Joshua       Saxe               1K2GO Sports
20     583    15:44.88   00:41   Ethan        Call               Cyclus Sports-New England
21     610    15:46.83   00:43   Patrick      Jarenwattananon    District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro
22     603    15:47.28   00:44   Jordan       Lynn               Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
23     590    15:47.29   00:44   Fred         Thomas             A-D Racing
24     632    15:47.76   00:44   Emerson      Glassey            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
25     606    15:48.65   00:45   Erik         Nedeau             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
26     630    15:48.66   00:45   Rory         O'Neill            CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC
27     579    15:49.22   00:46   Derrick      Butler             CS Velo
28     623    15:56.05   00:53   Michael      Grome              Yale University
29     591    15:57.91   00:54   Pierre-OlivieSanterre           Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
30     577    15:58.53   00:55   Kenneth      McNeil             Cyclus Sports-New England
31     595    15:58.74   00:55   Benjamin     Spain              4D Racing
32     604    15:59.94   00:56   David        Shuck              CRCA/Rockstar Games
33     581    16:00.41   00:57   Alex         Winnicki           Cyclus Sports
34     613    16:04.67   01:01   Patrick      Torpey             CRCA/To Be Determined
35     633    16:05.54   01:02   Jesse        Walker             CRCA/e2Value
36     598    16:11.42   01:08   Scott        Coblentz           Antietam Velo Club
37     626    16:20.67   01:17   Scott        Fitzgerald         Mariposa Bicycles
38     629    16:21.67   01:18   Mike         Morse              Colonial Bicycle Company
39     586    16:24.03   01:21   Preston      Buehrer            Cyclus Sports-New England
40     597    16:24.28   01:21   Andrew       loaiza             Cyclepath PDX
41     631    16:24.29   01:21   Taylor       Kruse              Team Hungry
42     580    16:24.75   01:21   Joseph       Lynch              Downeast Racing
43     622    16:30.18   01:27   Erik         Markewich          Community Bicycle Racing
44     624    16:30.29   01:27   Nathan       Goates             AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
45     592    16:34.94   01:31   Jonathan     Marshall           Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S
46     576    16:36.19   01:33   Leon         Lyakovetsky        CRCA/e2Value
47     625    16:40.69   01:37   Jack         Drummond           Arrow Racing
48     621    16:41.12   01:38   Gennaro      Ameno              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
49     594    16:41.37   01:38   Benjamen     Shrewsberry        AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
50     585    16:44.47   01:41   Navarro      Fong Roy           Passion velo
51     612    16:51.64   01:48   Hunter       Pronovost          Cheshire Cycle Racing
52     602    17:01.28   01:58   Brett        Houser             Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's
53     618    17:05.75   02:02   Smith        Anderson           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
54     616    17:11.25   02:08   David        Maynard            Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
55     611    17:12.06   02:09   Greg         Hruby              CRCA/Rockstar Games
56     599    17:43.84   02:40   Nicolas      Courtemanche       Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
57     617    17:48.38   02:45   Kyle         Foley              Laurel Bicycle Club
58     615    17:49.24   02:46   Jason        Guzman             CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
59     614    17:52.28   02:49   Dawry        Cabrera            New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana





Men 3                            5.7 miles    22.49 mph          67 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      546    15:12.58   00:00   Jeremy       Rae                St Catharines CC
2      504    15:14.00   00:02   John         Jantz              Community Bicycle Racing
3      517    15:20.42   00:08   Rich         Spencer            CRCA/To Be Determined
4      519    15:37.74   00:25   William      Downing            CRCA/Foundation
5      568    15:48.64   00:36   Alexandre    Dion               Cannondale / ABC Cycles
6      555    15:51.23   00:39   Alex         Smith              Unattached
7      516    15:58.06   00:46   Geno         Villafano          Storrs Center Cycle Racing
8      557    15:59.70   00:47   Andrew       Goodale            RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
9      562    16:03.21   00:51   Ryan         Johnston           Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
10     563    16:05.01   00:53   Mark         Sherboneau         Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
11     536    16:06.55   00:54   Fred         David              CRCA/e2Value
12     558    16:07.71   00:55   Leland       Grigoli            Brown University Cycling
13     530    16:08.33   00:56   Carlo        Quicho             Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
14     560    16:08.54   00:56   Anthony      Cao                CRCA/Foundation
15     520    16:10.29   00:58   Owen         McGrath            Primal - Audi Denver
16     539    16:12.14   01:00   Alexander    Wall               CRCA/Foundation
17     524    16:14.68   01:02   Brent        Vollrath           Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b
18     544    16:16.88   01:04   Ken          Greim              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
19     506    16:18.37   01:06   Shannon      Scott              CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
20     501    16:18.60   01:06   Calon        Russell            Therapeutic Associates Racing p/c Pacifi
21     545    16:18.77   01:06   David        Stauffer           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22     500    16:19.15   01:07   Jonathan     Maloney            TORONTO HUSTLE
23     514    16:27.25   01:15   Adriano      Hauck              Rohan Cycling
24     521    16:29.26   01:17   Will         Carroll            CRCA/e2Value
25     533    16:29.53   01:17   Eric         Schmidt            Unattached
26     548    16:32.28   01:20   Gregory      Battista           Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
27     529    16:33.17   01:21   Alec         Cunningham         RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
28     547    16:33.36   01:21   Rob          Montgomery         1K2GO Sports
29     550    16:35.08   01:23   Michael      Malavarca          Team ProPower Coaching
30     569    16:35.72   01:23   Julien       Cassou             Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
31     535    16:36.67   01:24   Sasha        Smiljanic          Community Bicycle Racing
32     537    16:38.23   01:26   Andrew       LoGiudice          skylands cycling
33     508    16:38.99   01:26   Andrew       Muir               Community Bicycle Racing
34     564    16:42.28   01:30   Chad         Tavernia           Team Placid Planet
35     528    16:43.25   01:31   Michael      Martin             B2C2/JRA Cycles
36     531    16:43.90   01:31   PJ           Bottoms            skylands cycling
37     538    16:44.60   01:32   Patrick      Luckow             Community Bicycle Racing
38     525    16:45.23   01:33   Kameron      Clayton            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
39     511    16:45.94   01:33   Michael      Green              Arrow Racing
40     540    16:46.95   01:34   Wes          Tillman            Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
41     554    16:48.17   01:36   Nicholas     Dehler             Independent
42     507    16:50.99   01:38   Matthew      Owens              Hands-On Cycling
43     523    16:51.33   01:39   Carl         Jacob              Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
44     503    16:54.13   01:42   Luiz         Lanfredi           CRCA/Foundation
45     551    16:54.22   01:42   Jonathon     Laurie             CRCA/Rockstar Games
46     559    17:07.36   01:55   Louis        Fernet-Leclair     1R p/b Real Jobs
47     513    17:08.11   01:56   Michael      Podzaline          Scorpion Racing
48     543    17:12.44   02:00   Guillaume    Lafleur            ECG / Polo Vélo - Norco
49     556    17:12.93   02:00   Simon        Khalif             CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent
50     527    17:17.27   02:05   William      Weigand            CRCA / Team Patch.com
51     502    17:18.52   02:06   Filagot      Dinku              DistrictTaco Racing
52     542    17:18.79   02:06   Darin        Alleman            AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
53     522    17:19.58   02:07   Gregory      Sherrick           Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b
54     509    17:20.73   02:08   Andrew       Da Silva           Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
55     541    17:21.12   02:09   Edouard      D'Arbaumont        CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
56     566    17:21.14   02:09   Benjamin     Grabow             Brazen Dropouts
57     552    17:30.85   02:18   Nathan       Coste              Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks
58     532    17:32.74   02:20   Stephane     Vallieres          Cannondale / ABC Cycles
59     553    17:33.31   02:21   Robert       Gutzwiller         Unattached
60     561    17:37.71   02:25   Michael      Baird              1R p/b Real Jobs
61     515    17:47.86   02:35   Che'quan     Richardson         Bicycle Works Bermuda
62     567    17:50.40   02:38   Benjamin     Kramer             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
63     526    17:59.19   02:47   Colin        Reuter             B2C2/JRA Cycles
64     565    18:12.35   03:00   Kevin        Emr                CRCA/GF Capital / H&E Ent
65     512    18:21.26   03:09   Robert DarrenGlasford           Winners Edge
66     549    19:00.23   03:48   Jake         McLaughlin         Drummond Cycles
67     534    19:10.77   03:58   Geremia      Ortega             CCB Racing





Women 3/4/5                      5.7 miles    18.96 mph          35 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      205    18:02.41   00:00   Monica       Cyra               Corner Cycle Cape Cod
2      214    18:08.38   00:06   Emma         Langley            BRC p/b Reynolds GM Subaru
3      200    18:26.93   00:24   Florence     Normand            unattached
4      215    18:28.24   00:26   Lane         Marder             B2C2/JRA Cycles
5      223    18:35.19   00:33   Holly        Neckermann         Unattached
6      229    18:35.31   00:33   Michelle     Rorke              CRCA/Rockstar Games
7      216    18:40.12   00:38   Kaitlyn      Rauwerda           NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
8      235    18:44.07   00:42   Paige        Kostanecki         BRC Racing pb Reynolds GM-Subaru
9      213    18:58.56   00:56   Lindsay      Warner             BMB Racing
10     203    19:00.04   00:58   Kayla        Mckee              NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
11     201    19:01.44   00:59   Shaina       Kravitz            Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
12     210    19:08.25   01:06   Kathryn      Aman               Middlebury College
13     228    19:15.57   01:13   Rachel       Uccellini          Unattached
14     218    19:15.72   01:13   Christin     Reuter             crossresults.com
15     199    19:19.08   01:17   Vickie       Monahan            Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing
16     222    19:19.64   01:17   Sarah        Shipley            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
17     225    19:28.25   01:26   Camille      Primeau            espoirs Laval
18     206    19:29.76   01:27   Wendy        King               NCC
19     212    19:35.25   01:33   Emma         Sherer             Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
20     224    19:36.87   01:34   Deniece      Davis              Lady Gnar Shredders
21     204    19:41.35   01:39   Emma         Delisle            Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo
22     208    19:43.48   01:41   Sarah        Elliott            Highgate Racing p/b D'Ornella's Bike Sho
23     226    20:05.23   02:03   Kathryn      Randle             TORONTO HUSTLE
24     219    20:07.18   02:05   Caroline     Boileau            Nine2FivePro Cycling Team
25     209    20:07.32   02:05   Caroline     O'Dwyer            Storrs Center Cycle Racing
26     217    20:11.02   02:09   Emily        Dreyer             Lady Gnar Shredders
27     211    20:28.85   02:26   Meagan       Gehrke             Lady Gnar Shredders
28     227    20:29.50   02:27   Whitney      Withington         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
29     202    20:40.64   02:38   Sandy        Dupuis             1K2GO Sports
30     220    20:57.71   02:55   Kimberly     Owens              Lady Gnar Shredders
31     232    21:12.03   03:10   Tatyana      Rozental           Healthy and Happy Racing
32     231    21:23.44   03:21   Danielle     Ferland            Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
33     234    21:30.78   03:28   Sarah        Hauze              TEAM EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
34     207    21:42.78   03:40   Christina    Woolston           Kissena Cycling Club
35     221    22:08.17   04:06   Cassy        McPhee             Miller School of Albemarle





Men 4/5                          5.7 miles    22.41 mph          57 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      403    15:15.75   00:00   Torin        La Liberte         Sunapee Racing / Buchika's Ski and Bike
2      442    15:41.40   00:26   William      Hafferty           545 Velo
3      443    15:43.69   00:28   Jonathan     Meyer              1K2GO Sports
4      436    15:46.76   00:31   Christopher  Pulomena           Unattached
5      420    15:56.34   00:41   William      Greene             Middlebury Cycling Club
6      459    16:06.35   00:51   Calvin       Martin             Unattached
7      457    16:08.92   00:53   Robert       Raymond            Minuteman Road Club
8      406    16:12.58   00:57   Patrick      Cavanaugh          Unattached
9      450    16:14.01   00:59   Rees         Madsen             Minuteman Road Club
10     404    16:18.35   01:03   Curtis       Madsen             america first credit union
11     454    16:19.19   01:04   Dustin       Weigl              MIT Cycling
12     431    16:22.73   01:07   Mark         Shahlamian         Team Patch NYC VELO
13     439    16:23.08   01:08   Peter        Osborn             SVC/Bikeworks
14     448    16:25.08   01:10   Berk         Ozturk             MIT Cycling
15     405    16:26.34   01:11   Luis         Saavedra           Deluxe Cycles Racing
16     423    16:29.84   01:14   Nathaniel    Ryan               New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
17     410    16:30.65   01:15   Julian       Bowling            Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing P/b Reynolds
18     414    16:36.16   01:21   Charles      Larsen             AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
19     435    16:36.67   01:21   Kevin        Valenski           Unattached
20     400    16:48.43   01:33   Kyle         Konopnicki         North American Velo
21     433    16:48.58   01:33   Jonathan     Trevett            Team Patch.com
22     409    16:51.23   01:36   Arturo       Johnson            KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
23     421    16:54.33   01:39   Matthew      Solomon            Unattached
24     425    16:59.19   01:44   Kyle         Sammon             Unattached
25     430    17:10.23   01:55   Austin       King               CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo
26     445    17:11.32   01:56   Ronan        Fay                SVC/Bikeworks
27     437    17:14.52   01:59   John         D'Agostino         CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
28     438    17:18.08   02:03   Mathyeu      Larocque           Équipe Cycliste Gatineau
29     427    17:18.50   02:03   Alvaro       Soltero            CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo
30     417    17:19.92   02:04   Will         Hart               Carytown Bicycle Co.
31     451    17:24.05   02:09   Mark         Poirier            545 Velo
32     401    17:24.23   02:09   Conor        Delanbanque        Unattached
33     418    17:31.89   02:16   Kit          McKeown            CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo
34     441    17:37.73   02:22   Michael      Westberry          Minuteman Road Club
35     455    17:38.16   02:23   Jonathan     Falcetti           NCC
36     440    17:38.96   02:23   Kyle         Irwin              Antietam Velo Club
37     444    17:39.46   02:24   William      Haig               Ann Arbor Velo Club
38     449    17:41.18   02:26   Thomas       Marecki            CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
39     447    17:47.07   02:32   Nicholas     Leger              Minuteman Road Club
40     408    17:50.34   02:35   James        Dodds              Shippensburg University
41     411    17:53.35   02:38   Edison       Marulanda          Unattached
42     446    17:56.03   02:41   Peter        Burgos             Unattached
43     453    17:59.60   02:44   Michael      Tan                CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
44     422    18:00.31   02:45   Nate         Baltikas           Unattached
45     419    18:05.80   02:50   Alexander    Weberg             Unattached
46     407    18:06.42   02:51   Stephen      Bartlett           Rapha Cycling Club
47     413    18:07.95   02:52   David        Do                 Young Medalists
48     428    18:22.56   03:07   Daniel       Rossano            Biketrex
49     402    18:29.45   03:14   Ted          Cadieux            CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
50     412    18:49.52   03:34   Sean         Gribbin            State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
51     415    18:51.16   03:36   Johnny       Meyerle            CT Cycling Advancement Program
52     432    19:16.01   04:01   Matthew      Wiseman            Williams Cycling
53     426    19:17.53   04:02   Ben          Baker              TORONTO HUSTLE
54     424    19:34.15   04:19   Joshua       Croston            Rohan Cycling
55     434    19:42.51   04:27   Eli          Goldman            CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo
56     429    19:54.23   04:39   Tyler        Parnes             B2C2/JRA Cycles
57     452    20:01.83   04:46   Stephen      McMurtry           Hedrick Racing





Men 4/5 Masters                  5.7 miles    21.20 mph          61 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      270    16:07.72   00:00   Charlie      Philbrook          545 Velo
2      238    16:15.38   00:08   Palo         Samko              ivanarokytova@yahoo.com
3      261    16:23.63   00:16   Jason        Frank              Unattached
4      258    16:33.73   00:26   Nicholas     Nardelli           545 Velo
5      265    16:35.75   00:28   Christopher  Burns              Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construct
6      294    16:53.87   00:46   Andrew       Tine               SVC/Bikeworks
7      245    16:56.49   00:49   Christopher  Cheetham           CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC
8      260    16:57.28   00:50   Timothy      Daley              Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
9      287    16:57.72   00:50   Jason        Yannelli           USMES
10     259    16:59.05   00:52   Ryan         Enschede           CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
11     273    16:59.84   00:52   Josh         Flanagan           Unattached
12     279    17:02.10   00:55   Richard      Westwood           Unattached
13     297    17:04.76   00:57   Sean         Hillock            Unattached
14     252    17:09.06   01:02   Jake         Allegrini          Nantucket Velo
15     249    17:10.86   01:03   Sean         Hill               CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
16     298    17:14.24   01:07   Lucas        Beirne             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17     267    17:22.52   01:15   Chad         Katter             CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo
18     254    17:28.99   01:21   Richard      Crate Jr.          Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
19     293    17:31.55   01:24   Rosario      Gallo              unattached
20     272    17:32.49   01:25   Jonathan     DelColle           SVC/Bikeworks
21     292    17:34.78   01:27   Christopher  Schwenker          CT Cycling Advancement Program
22     284    17:36.55   01:29   AJ           Camelio            CCB Racing
23     268    17:39.30   01:32   Patrick      Hendrix            unattached
24     289    17:39.81   01:32   Felipe       Freire             CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen
25     243    17:44.69   01:37   Ed           Hammond            CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC
26     296    17:44.76   01:37   William      Boone              Once Again Nut Butter
27     282    17:45.13   01:38   Christopher  Cugini             Minuteman Road Club
28     277    17:45.93   01:38   Evan         Osler              1K2GO Sports
29     288    17:46.31   01:39   Scott        Lawrence           Team Placid Planet
30     269    17:53.68   01:46   Loren        Voyer              Unattached
31     281    17:55.25   01:48   Gerald       Plamondon          Espoirs Laval
32     244    17:57.60   01:50   Krzysztof    Jedrzejewski       WWVC Racing
33     278    17:58.10   01:51   Colin        Moore              Unattached
34     248    17:59.37   01:52   Dino         Piskopanis         Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box
35     271    18:03.03   01:56   Ryan         Tomb               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
36     246    18:11.54   02:04   Sean         Mohan              Unattached
37     295    18:11.84   02:04   Niall        Smart              Kissena Cycling Club
38     291    18:12.15   02:05   Russell      Bogin              CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Racing
39     276    18:13.32   02:06   Marc         Hammond            Fit Werx
40     290    18:15.72   02:08   Claudio      Torres             Unattached
41     263    18:16.00   02:09   Tim          Vandish            NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
42     280    18:18.88   02:11   Johan        Abreu              CRCA/e2Value
43     255    18:19.97   02:12   Chad         Phillips           1K2GO Sports
44     283    18:20.20   02:13   Jean         Beaudoin           Espoirs Laval
45     275    18:35.17   02:28   Giacomo      Vischi             Kissena Cycling Club
46     299    18:38.07   02:31   Scott        Kuhlke             Kissena Cycling Club
47     266    18:40.02   02:33   Barney       Brannen            Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
48     264    18:41.60   02:34   Christophe   Wilkes             CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Racing
49     257    18:44.86   02:37   Russ         Killpartrick       USMES
50     241    18:46.85   02:39   Charles      Dow                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
51     250    18:53.73   02:46   David        Crelling           Unattached
52     274    19:00.52   02:53   Brian        Conchieri          1K2GO Sports
53     236    19:10.78   03:03   Wesley       Tate               Unattached
54     237    19:25.09   03:18   Mike         Gretkowski         GMBC/Synergy Fitness
55     247    19:31.38   03:24   Kevin        Perron             NCC
56     242    19:53.67   03:46   Bogdan       Paraschivu         TORONTO HUSTLE
57     240    20:04.00   03:57   Sebastian    White              Unattached
58     253    20:04.65   03:57   Richard      Pendleton          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
59     239    20:13.06   04:06   Mark         Warfield           CRCA/Team PATCH
60     286    20:41.50   04:34   Andre        Sturm              1K2GO Sports
61     285    22:25.10   06:18   Jeffrey      White              Kissena Cycling Club





Juniors                          5.7 miles    23.37 mph          91 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      169    14:38.02   00:00   Ethan        Palamarek          Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo
2      124    14:41.65   00:03   Nicholas     Diniz              NCCH p/b MGCC
3      149    14:46.83   00:08   Gaelen       Kilburn            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
4      166    14:47.71   00:09   Matthew      Oliveira           Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
5      137    15:00.00   00:22   Kaden        Hopkins            Winners Edge
6      115    15:03.61   00:25   Charles-EtienChretien           Canadian National Team
7      104    15:10.97   00:32   Isaac        Bryant             LUX Development p/b specialized
8      172    15:14.87   00:36   Robin        Plamondon          Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
9      165    15:20.06   00:42   Sam          Noel               1K2GO Sports
10     160    15:24.76   00:46   Nathaniel    Moser              Young Medalists
11     103    15:24.96   00:46   Édouard      Beaudoin           Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
12     168    15:25.60   00:47   Charles      Page               AJ Junior development/Corner Cycle
13     135    15:29.92   00:51   Sean         Guydish            Young Medalists
14     180    15:32.13   00:54   Oliver       Robinson           AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
15     159    15:32.55   00:54   Carson       Miles              Equipe Cyclist Gatineau
16     190    15:33.16   00:55   Harrison     White              Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17     170    15:33.53   00:55   Kurt         Penno              Canadian National Team
18     181    15:36.45   00:58   Gabriel      Rojas              Lift Center Racing
19     183    15:36.48   00:58   Jacob        Skrip              CS Velo
20     108    15:36.72   00:58   Seth         Callahan           Frazier Cycling
21     144    15:39.01   01:01   Seth         Jones              Dornier Racing
22     112    15:40.93   01:02   Arnaud       Beaudoin           Espoirs Laval
23     191    15:41.94   01:03   Jabari       Whiteman           HEATWAVE CYCLE CLUB
24     126    15:42.62   01:04   Simon        Dubuc              Iamgold
25     157    15:50.84   01:12   Lucas        Mariutti           Miller School of Albemarle
26     189    15:53.29   01:15   William      Walton             Young Medalists
27     102    15:54.34   01:16   Felix        Boutin             Canadian National Team
28     131    15:57.80   01:19   Kevin        Goguen             RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
29     176    15:58.04   01:20   Jamie        Ridehalgh          AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
30     150    16:05.34   01:27   Leo          Kirkpatrick Baird  KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
31     111    16:05.88   01:27   Olivier      Beaulieu           Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
32     146    16:08.76   01:30   Logan        Jones-Wilkins      Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
33     158    16:11.75   01:33   Alex         McCormack          Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
34     182    16:12.48   01:34   Noah         Simms              TORONTO HUSTLE
35     142    16:13.93   01:35   Ronan        Johnson            NCCH p/b MGCC
36     100    16:15.05   01:37   Clément      Ouimet             Omnipod-ThePACK
37     147    16:18.76   01:40   Gerard       Josulevicz         Burner Fitness Development Team
38     155    16:18.92   01:40   Lane         Maher              Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
39     136    16:21.19   01:43   David        Heath              Frazier Cycling
40     139    16:22.21   01:44   Intoine      Ippersiel          Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo
41     107    16:22.87   01:44   Nicolas      Bougie             Espoirs de Laval
42     133    16:25.22   01:47   Gabriel      Guay               DESJARDINS FORD
43     114    16:25.81   01:47   Jonathan     Cassivi            Stingray - Trek by Ultime Velo
44     113    16:32.25   01:54   Giuseppe     Carone             NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
45     118    16:32.36   01:54   Tyler        Cole               TEAM DPS
46     116    16:32.51   01:54   Josh         Chu                KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
47     145    16:33.95   01:55   Simon        Jones              Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
48     171    16:35.50   01:57   Joel         Plamondon          Espoirs Laval
49     192    16:40.50   02:02   Adam         Wolfe              Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
50     141    16:41.34   02:03   Matthew      Jogodnik           Killington Mountain School
51     164    16:44.74   02:06   W. Harrison  Nguy               Frazier Cycling
52     134    16:45.04   02:07   Greg         Gunsalus           AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
53     161    16:45.27   02:07   Clay         Moon               Équipe cycliste de Gatineau
54     163    16:45.35   02:07   Austin       Banks              Young Medalists
55     186    16:47.00   02:09   Ron FrancoiseTuazon             BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
56     151    16:47.93   02:09   Nick         Koleszar           CCAP/Sherpa Cycling
57     177    16:50.51   02:12   Nicolas      Rivard             Espoirs Laval
58     129    16:51.17   02:13   Casey        Fulton             CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
59     188    16:52.04   02:14   William      Vermette           DESJARDINS FORD
60     184    16:52.27   02:14   Nicholas F   Tabares            TEAM TABARES CORRATEC FSA
61     174    16:58.75   02:20   Samuel       Proulx             Espoirs Laval
62     110    16:59.96   02:21   Maxime       Brousseau-CarnevaleIndependant
63     173    17:00.84   02:22   Alastair     Pounder            Dornier Racing
64     130    17:02.36   02:24   Dominic      Giannantonio       T-Town Elite
65     179    17:03.64   02:25   Nathan       Roberts            T-Town Elite
66     120    17:05.11   02:27   Kyle         Crowell            CT Cycling Advancement Program
67     153    17:06.76   02:28   Pierre-AntoinLarochelle         DESJARDINS FORD
68     128    17:10.20   02:32   Axel         Froner             Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
69     185    17:11.01   02:33   Connor       Thompson           T-Town Elite
70     109    17:16.36   02:38   Camden       Brooks             Hands-On Cycling
71     178    17:18.07   02:40   Sam          Roach              Miller School of Albemarle
72     162    17:21.55   02:43   William      Moody              1K2GO Sports
73     127    17:22.80   02:44   Richard      Elliott            Midweek Cycling Club
74     125    17:24.15   02:46   Ben          Douglas            Montclair Bikery Development Team
75     117    17:29.76   02:51   Joseph       Clay               Young Medalists
76     152    17:34.01   02:56   Joe          Krivitsky          Unattached
77     175    17:36.01   02:58   Alexander    Raimo              Montclair Bikery Development Team
78     156    17:36.22   02:58   Jaymz        Lipinski           AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
79     187    17:38.17   03:00   Jon          Tze                Montclair Bikery Development Team
80     122    17:38.62   03:00   Thomas       Deshaies           Miller School of Albemarle
81     143    17:39.25   03:01   Xander       Jones              CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC
82     132    17:48.95   03:10   Will         Goodson            Frazier Cycling
83     119    17:54.43   03:16   Justin       Correa             Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
84     123    18:09.81   03:31   Matthew      Dickson            Ottawa Bucycle Club
85     138    18:13.79   03:35   Lucas        Huesman            CT Cycling Advancement Program
86     101    18:17.25   03:39   Kyle         Mullaly            CT Cycling Advancement Program
87     140    18:22.67   03:44   Gentry       Jefferson          Miller School of Albemarle
88     167    18:36.37   03:58   Pier-Olivier Auger              DESJARDINS FORD
89     193    18:43.90   04:05   Zhihan       Yang               Miller School of Albemarle
90     106    18:46.75   04:08   Henry        Bostian            Montclair Bikery Development Team
91     154    18:49.28   04:11   Coleson      Lindsey            Miller School of Albemarle





Men 40+                          5.7 miles    22.24 mph          33 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      469    15:22.79   00:00   Mike         Barton             First Stop Bike and Ski
2      460    15:27.90   00:05   Stephen      Robinson           BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTAWAY
3      482    15:28.83   00:06   Bryan        Reid               RA Racing Apparel/BMC
4      489    15:33.57   00:11   Ted          Michaels           Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
5      462    15:41.20   00:19   Josh         Dapice             Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
6      479    15:43.40   00:21   Gregg        Galletta           CRCA/Rockstar Games
7      493    15:47.57   00:25   Shane        Moran              ZENBERRYMIX.COM
8      464    15:47.87   00:25   Erik         Post               CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc
9      490    15:48.50   00:26   David        Freifelder         Westwood Velo
10     492    15:54.22   00:32   Cary         Moretti            TrueNorth Medical Road Corps
11     470    15:57.27   00:35   Paul         Lengermann         DistrictTaco Racing
12     487    16:01.29   00:39   Kevin        Higgins            Morning Glory Cycling Club
13     483    16:02.65   00:40   Colin        Sandberg           Team GPOA
14     491    16:04.38   00:42   John         Abate              Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
15     463    16:12.06   00:50   Bobby        Bailey             1K2GO Sports
16     478    16:15.46   00:53   Ernest       Tautkus            CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Medicin
17     477    16:18.07   00:56   Jacob        Hacker             Unattached
18     485    16:28.91   01:06   David        Hildebrand         Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
19     467    16:29.64   01:07   Justin       Lowe               Lift Center Racing
20     461    16:39.31   01:17   Michael      Boardman           CRCA/Rockstar Games
21     476    16:40.46   01:18   Ed           Makarchuk          Sound Solutions
22     484    16:44.22   01:22   Tom          Nesbitt            Morning Glory Cycling Club
23     466    16:55.98   01:33   David        Connery            BMB Racing
24     473    17:03.87   01:41   Todd         Bowden             Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
25     494    17:12.56   01:50   Brandon      Dyksterhouse       Great Divide
26     475    17:21.44   01:59   Marc         Hanvelt            True North Medical Road Corps
27     486    17:27.70   02:05   Marc         Bertucco           Unattached
28     468    17:42.84   02:20   Broc         Thompson           Great Divide Brewing Company
29     480    18:05.12   02:43   Andrew       Stewart            True North Medical Road Corps
30     465    18:15.53   02:53   Chris        Curven             X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers
31     472    18:18.55   02:56   Andrew       Hannaford          True North Medical Road Corps
32     481    18:31.72   03:09   Chris        Wood               Sound Solutions
33     474    18:39.06   03:17   Scott        Bentley            Sound Solutions





Men 50+                          5.7 miles    22.10 mph          42 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name          Team
1      379    15:28.64   00:00   Ron          Amos               Hammer/53x11
2      353    15:51.52   00:23   Jack         Jefferies          Rally Sport
3      373    15:53.99   00:25   Eric         Weinrich           Momentum
4      368    15:57.45   00:29   Tobi         Schultze           Clif Bar/Giordana
5      372    15:59.90   00:31   David        Taylor             CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse
6      375    16:13.42   00:45   Samuel       Morse              Corner Cycle
7      383    16:17.86   00:49   Hunter       Ziesing            Hammer Nutrition/53x11
8      386    16:21.19   00:53   James        Walker             Team Placid Planet
9      361    16:23.65   00:55   Marc         Courtemanche       Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo
10     381    16:28.00   01:00   Ron          Bourgoin           Momentum
11     377    16:30.66   01:02   Joel         Brown              Clif Bar/Giordana
12     392    16:35.99   01:07   Jay          Trojan             Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
13     389    16:42.88   01:14   Bill         McGreevy           Team Placid Planet
14     358    16:43.97   01:15   Hank         Pfeifle            Downeast Racing
15     393    16:44.08   01:16   Dave         Mingori            Minuteman Road Club
16     369    16:46.76   01:18   Peter        Megdal             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
17     360    16:51.42   01:23   Ray          Plewacki           Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
18     378    16:53.65   01:25   Alan         Potter             Team Fit Werx
19     388    16:55.16   01:27   Dave         Hussey             Cycles 54 / Xrcel
20     394    17:01.58   01:33   William      Caligari           Linen / BCA
21     390    17:06.96   01:38   Ron          Jacobs             Wheelworks Racing
22     367    17:08.59   01:40   William      Thompson           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
23     365    17:12.12   01:44   John         McGill             Victory Hill
24     384    17:14.28   01:46   Philip       Beliveau           1K2GO Sports
25     374    17:16.54   01:48   Kurt         Dodds              CS Velo
26     356    17:16.88   01:48   Travis       Dixon              Downeast Racing
27     362    17:21.25   01:53   James        Nash               CCB Racing
28     387    17:28.10   02:00   Phillip      Kenealy            GUS CX
29     371    17:28.21   02:00   Daniel       Goldman            545 Velo
30     352    17:32.60   02:04   Haluk        Sarci              CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel
31     395    17:35.07   02:07   Jared        Katz               1K2GO Sports
32     350    17:43.11   02:15   Willem       Jewett             Ripton-Breadloaf
33     351    17:46.49   02:18   Todd         Sanders            Cyberdyne
34     376    17:49.75   02:21   Keith        Guinta             Sherpa
35     380    18:04.89   02:36   Robert       Kantor             ColoBikeLaw.com
36     364    18:13.63   02:45   Gene         Petrella           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
37     370    18:36.47   03:08   Robert       Mecea              Healthy & Happy Racing
38     385    18:41.33   03:13   Ben          Hughes             CRCA/Rockstar Games
39     357    18:45.21   03:17   Greg         Campi              Colavita MidAtlantic/ColavitaRacing inc.
40     355    18:48.06   03:20   Alan         Cote               BikeReg
41     366    19:40.64   04:12   Cory         Schaeffer          Blue Mountain Velo
42     391    19:48.58   04:20   Joseph       Brennan            Century Road Club of America