Killington Stage Race - KOM Classification

Killington Stage Race
KOM Classification
Killington, VT
May 27-29, 2017


Courtesy of Velocity Results


Men Pro/1/2

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  7
2     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  5
3     63    Gaelen   Merritt        Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle CollisionWaterloo        ON  3
4     70    Trevor   O'Donnell      Toronto Hustle                     Barrie          ON  1

KOM #2
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  7
2     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  5
3     72    Taylor   Pearman        Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel Leesburg        VA  3
4     81    Vivien   Rindisbacher   KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain ScNewton          MA  1

KOM #3
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  7
2     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  5
3     70    Trevor   O'Donnell      Toronto Hustle                     Barrie          ON  3
4     59    Scott    McGill, jr.    Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite     Fallston        MD  1

KOM #4
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  7
2     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  5
3     59    Scott    McGill, jr.    Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite     Fallston        MD  3
4     63    Gaelen   Merritt        Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle CollisionWaterloo        ON  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  8
2     9     Kyle     Boorsma        Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  6
3     33    William  Goodfellow     VeloSelect                         Montreal        QC  4
4     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  3
5     24    Matthew  Curbeau        CCB                                Millis          MA  2

KOM #2
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  8
2     64    Sammy    Moseley        CRCA/Foundation                    Scarsdale ny    NY  6
3     33    William  Goodfellow     VeloSelect                         Montreal        QC  4
4     63    Gaelen   Merritt        Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle CollisionWaterloo        ON  3
5     67    Craig    Nichols        CS Velo Elite                      Ephrata         PA  2

KOM #3
1     9     Kyle     Boorsma        Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  12
2     34    Victor   Gras           CRCA/Rockstar Games                New york        NY  9
3     78    Justin   Purificati     Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme       Ottawa          ON  7
4     24    Matthew  Curbeau        CCB                                Millis          MA  5
5     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  3

KOM #4
1     9     Kyle     Boorsma        Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  8
2     34    Victor   Gras           CRCA/Rockstar Games                New york        NY  6
3     78    Justin   Purificati     Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme       Ottawa          ON  4
4     24    Matthew  Curbeau        CCB                                Millis          MA  3
5     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  2


Overall Results
1     62    Cameron  McPhaden       LowestRates.ca                     Kingston        ON  44
2     11    Benoit   Boulay         Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  28
3     9     Kyle     Boorsma        Toronto Hustle                     Guelph          ON  26
4     34    Victor   Gras           CRCA/Rockstar Games                New york        NY  15
5     78    Justin   Purificati     Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme       Ottawa          ON  11
6     24    Matthew  Curbeau        CCB                                Millis          MA  10
7     33    William  Goodfellow     VeloSelect                         Montreal        QC  8
8     63    Gaelen   Merritt        Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle CollisionWaterloo        ON  7
9     64    Sammy    Moseley        CRCA/Foundation                    Scarsdale ny    NY  6
10    59    Scott    McGill, jr.    Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite     Fallston        MD  4
11    67    Craig    Nichols        CS Velo Elite                      Ephrata         PA  2
12    81    Vivien   Rindisbacher   KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain ScNewton          MA  1





Women Pro/1/2/3

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
QOM #1
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  7
2     182   Rebecca  Fahringer      Amy D Foundation                   Concord         NH  5
3     197   Julie    Wright         B2C2/JRA Cycles                    Florence        MA  3
4     183   Amber    Ferreira       Unattached                         Concord         NH  1

QOM #2
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  7
2     183   Amber    Ferreira       Unattached                         Concord         NH  5
3     182   Rebecca  Fahringer      Amy D Foundation                   Concord         NH  3
4     180   Senta    Burton         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  1

QOM #3
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  7
2     180   Senta    Burton         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  5
3     182   Rebecca  Fahringer      Amy D Foundation                   Concord         NH  3
4     177   Crystal  Anthony        Riverside Racing                   Beverly         MA  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
QOM #1
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  8
2     186   Regina   Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Salem           NH  6
3     182   Rebecca  Fahringer      Amy D Foundation                   Concord         NH  4
4     191   CatherineOuellette      The cyclery-4iiii                  Saint-lambert   QC  3
5     183   Amber    Ferreira       Unattached                         Concord         NH  2

QOM #2
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  12
2     188   Angela   Naeth          Unattached                         Easton          MA  9
3     183   Amber    Ferreira       Unattached                         Concord         NH  7
4     180   Senta    Burton         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  5
5     186   Regina   Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Salem           NH  3

QOM #3
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  8
2     188   Angela   Naeth          Unattached                         Easton          MA  6
3     186   Regina   Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Salem           NH  4
4     193   Emily    Spence         Mellow Mushroom                    Brooklyn        NY  3
5     180   Senta    Burton         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  2


Overall Results
1     179   Simone   Boilard        DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  49
2     182   Rebecca  Fahringer      Amy D Foundation                   Concord         NH  15
3     188   Angela   Naeth          Unattached                         Easton          MA  15
4     183   Amber    Ferreira       Unattached                         Concord         NH  15
5     180   Senta    Burton         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  13
6     186   Regina   Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Salem           NH  13
7     197   Julie    Wright         B2C2/JRA Cycles                    Florence        MA  3
8     193   Emily    Spence         Mellow Mushroom                    Brooklyn        NY  3
9     191   CatherineOuellette      The cyclery-4iiii                  Saint-lambert   QC  3
10    177   Crystal  Anthony        Riverside Racing                   Beverly         MA  1





Men 3

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
1     246   Alex     McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,Leicester       MA  7
2     265   Shannon  Scott          CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners  New york        NY  5
3     224   Gabriel  Guay           DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  3
4     243   Jack     Lynch          KMS                                Hanover         NH  1

KOM #2
1     227   Greg     Hruby          CRCA/Rockstar Games                New york        NY  7
2     246   Alex     McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,Leicester       MA  5
3     224   Gabriel  Guay           DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  3
4     243   Jack     Lynch          KMS                                Hanover         NH  1

KOM #3
1     246   Alex     McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,Leicester       MA  7
2     230   Francis  Juneau         Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo        St-lambert      QC  5
3     200   Michael  Baird          1R p/b Real Jobs                   Montreal        QC  3
4     224   Gabriel  Guay           DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  1

KOM #4
1     246   Alex     McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,Leicester       MA  7
2     230   Francis  Juneau         Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo        St-lambert      QC  5
3     224   Gabriel  Guay           DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  3
4     200   Michael  Baird          1R p/b Real Jobs                   Montreal        QC  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
1     276   Paul     Yeates         CRCA/Rockstar Games                Brooklyn        NY  8
2     218   Louis    Fernet-Leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs                   Montreal        QC  6
3     246   Alex     McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,Leicester       MA  4
4     230   Francis  Juneau         Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo        St-lambert      QC  3
5     204   Camden   Black IngersollDowneast Racing                    Concord         NH  2

KOM #2
1     230   Francis  Juneau         Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo        St-lambert      QC  12
2     204   Camden   Black IngersollDowneast Racing                    Concord         NH  9
3     265   Shannon  Scott          CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners  New york        NY  7
4     254   Rory     O'Neill        CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC               Brooklyn        NY  5
5     223   Ethan    Greenberg      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV       Baltimore       MD  3

KOM #3
1     230   Francis  Juneau         Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo        St-lambert      QC  8
2     204   Camden   Black IngersollDowneast Racing                    Concord         NH  6
3     265   Shannon  Scott          CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners  New york        NY  4
4     234   Pablo    Kohan          CRCA/Rockstar Games                Brooklyn        NY  3
5     274   Justin   Wood           CRCA/e2Value                       Brooklyn        NY  2


Overall Results
1     230   Francis  Juneau         Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo        St-lambert      QC  33
2     246   Alex     McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,Leicester       MA  30
3     204   Camden   Black IngersollDowneast Racing                    Concord         NH  17
4     265   Shannon  Scott          CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners  New york        NY  16
5     224   Gabriel  Guay           DESJARDINS FORD                    L'ancienne-loretQC  10
6     276   Paul     Yeates         CRCA/Rockstar Games                Brooklyn        NY  8
7     227   Greg     Hruby          CRCA/Rockstar Games                New york        NY  7
8     254   Rory     O'Neill        CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC               Brooklyn        NY  5
9     234   Pablo    Kohan          CRCA/Rockstar Games                Brooklyn        NY  3
10    223   Ethan    Greenberg      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV       Baltimore       MD  3
11    274   Justin   Wood           CRCA/e2Value                       Brooklyn        NY  2
12    243   Jack     Lynch          KMS                                Hanover         NH  2





Women 3/4/5

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
QOM #1
1     339   MagdeleinVallieres      Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke        Sherbrooke      QC  7
2     340   Jill     White          Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes    Brooklyn        NY  5
3     328   Adèle    Normand        Unattached                         Chicoutimi      QC  3
4     329   Florence Normand        Unattached                         Chicoutimi      QC  1

QOM #2
1     339   MagdeleinVallieres      Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke        Sherbrooke      QC  7
2     328   Adèle    Normand        Unattached                         Chicoutimi      QC  5
3     340   Jill     White          Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes    Brooklyn        NY  3
4     317   Debra    Kelsall        CRCA Radical Media                 New york        NY  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
QOM #1
1     339   MagdeleinVallieres      Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke        Sherbrooke      QC  8
2     333   Rachel   Pikus          Cyclewerx of Rochester             Rochester       NY  6
3     328   Adèle    Normand        Unattached                         Chicoutimi      QC  4
4     330   Danielle Ohlson         Cyclewerx of Rochester             Canandaigua     NY  3
5     325   ElizabethMcclintock     545 Velo                           Wellesley       MA  2

QOM #2
1     339   MagdeleinVallieres      Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke        Sherbrooke      QC  12
2     333   Rachel   Pikus          Cyclewerx of Rochester             Rochester       NY  9
3     330   Danielle Ohlson         Cyclewerx of Rochester             Canandaigua     NY  7
4     307   Grace    Blair          Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle WorkTowson          MD  5
5     323   Lane     Marder         Unattached                         Somerville      MA  3

QOM #3
1     339   MagdeleinVallieres      Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke        Sherbrooke      QC  8
2     333   Rachel   Pikus          Cyclewerx of Rochester             Rochester       NY  6
3     330   Danielle Ohlson         Cyclewerx of Rochester             Canandaigua     NY  4
4     307   Grace    Blair          Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle WorkTowson          MD  3
5     323   Lane     Marder         Unattached                         Somerville      MA  2


Overall Results
1     339   MagdeleinVallieres      Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke        Sherbrooke      QC  42
2     333   Rachel   Pikus          Cyclewerx of Rochester             Rochester       NY  21
3     330   Danielle Ohlson         Cyclewerx of Rochester             Canandaigua     NY  14
4     328   Adèle    Normand        Unattached                         Chicoutimi      QC  12
5     340   Jill     White          Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes    Brooklyn        NY  8
6     307   Grace    Blair          Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle WorkTowson          MD  8
7     323   Lane     Marder         Unattached                         Somerville      MA  5
8     325   ElizabethMcclintock     545 Velo                           Wellesley       MA  2
9     317   Debra    Kelsall        CRCA Radical Media                 New york        NY  1
10    329   Florence Normand        Unattached                         Chicoutimi      QC  1





Men 4/5

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
1     346   Brian    Alba           Northeastern University            Plainsbor       NJ  7
2     403   Jack     Vogel          CRCA Development Foundation        Franklin lakes  NJ  5
3     375   MaximiliaJentzsch       B2C2 / JRA Cycles                  Cambridge       MA  3
4     408   Tucker   Wetmore        Minuteman Road Club                Somerville      MA  1

KOM #2
1     346   Brian    Alba           Northeastern University            Plainsbor       NJ  7
2     384   Charles  Mandel         Hands-On Cycling                   Burlington      VT  5
3     410   Matthew  Wiseman        Williams Cycling                   Williamstown    MA  3
4     411   Marcel   Yang           Rivertowns Racing                  Scarsdale       NY  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
1     358   ChristophDevine         Team Lyfted                        Malden          MA  8
2     346   Brian    Alba           Northeastern University            Plainsbor       NJ  6
3     384   Charles  Mandel         Hands-On Cycling                   Burlington      VT  4
4     362   Giona    Fabbri         CRCA Development Foundation        Brooklyn        NY  3
5     360   Gregory  Dierksen       545 Velo                           Brookline       MA  2

KOM #2
1     386   Jonathan Meyer          1K2GO Sports Racing                Waterbury centerVT  12
2     358   ChristophDevine         Team Lyfted                        Malden          MA  9
3     403   Jack     Vogel          CRCA Development Foundation        Franklin lakes  NJ  7
4     362   Giona    Fabbri         CRCA Development Foundation        Brooklyn        NY  5
5     360   Gregory  Dierksen       545 Velo                           Brookline       MA  3

KOM #3
1     386   Jonathan Meyer          1K2GO Sports Racing                Waterbury centerVT  8
2     358   ChristophDevine         Team Lyfted                        Malden          MA  6
3     362   Giona    Fabbri         CRCA Development Foundation        Brooklyn        NY  4
4     403   Jack     Vogel          CRCA Development Foundation        Franklin lakes  NJ  3
5     373   SebastienHouillot       CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport     Long island cityNY  2


Overall Results
1     358   ChristophDevine         Team Lyfted                        Malden          MA  23
2     346   Brian    Alba           Northeastern University            Plainsbor       NJ  20
3     386   Jonathan Meyer          1K2GO Sports Racing                Waterbury centerVT  20
4     403   Jack     Vogel          CRCA Development Foundation        Franklin lakes  NJ  15
5     362   Giona    Fabbri         CRCA Development Foundation        Brooklyn        NY  12
6     384   Charles  Mandel         Hands-On Cycling                   Burlington      VT  9
7     360   Gregory  Dierksen       545 Velo                           Brookline       MA  5
8     375   MaximiliaJentzsch       B2C2 / JRA Cycles                  Cambridge       MA  3
9     373   SebastienHouillot       CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport     Long island cityNY  2
10    408   Tucker   Wetmore        Minuteman Road Club                Somerville      MA  1
11    411   Marcel   Yang           Rivertowns Racing                  Scarsdale       NY  1





Master Men 4/5

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
1     110   Travis   Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club            Roxbury         MA  7
2     135   Marc     Hafner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  5
3     126   David    Dreher         545 Velo                           Chestnut hill   MA  3
4     162   Matthew  Slossberg      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            New york        NY  1

KOM #2
1     162   Matthew  Slossberg      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            New york        NY  7
2     135   Marc     Hafner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  5
3     116   Gavin    Chow           CRCA/GFNY Racing                   New york        NY  3
4     170   Chris    Washburne      CRCA/GFNY Racing                   New york        NY  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
1     162   Matthew  Slossberg      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            New york        NY  8
2     131   Chad     Gibson         545 Velo                           Arlington       MA  6
3     110   Travis   Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club            Roxbury         MA  4
4     124   Michael  Davis          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            New york        NY  3
5     120   Richard  Crate jr.      Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom CEnfield         NH  2

KOM #2
1     159   Mark     Sherboneau     Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme       Ottawa          ON  12
2     110   Travis   Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club            Roxbury         MA  9
3     117   Ian      Clark          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            Scarsdale       NY  7
4     142   Stephen  Kohr           Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle ReWest lebanon    NH  5
5     106   Thomas   Biederer       CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles     New haven       CT  3

KOM #3
1     142   Stephen  Kohr           Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle ReWest lebanon    NH  8
2     159   Mark     Sherboneau     Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme       Ottawa          ON  6
3     110   Travis   Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club            Roxbury         MA  4
4     117   Ian      Clark          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            Scarsdale       NY  3
5     106   Thomas   Biederer       CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles     New haven       CT  2


Overall Results
1     110   Travis   Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club            Roxbury         MA  24
2     159   Mark     Sherboneau     Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme       Ottawa          ON  18
3     162   Matthew  Slossberg      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            New york        NY  16
4     142   Stephen  Kohr           Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle ReWest lebanon    NH  13
5     135   Marc     Hafner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar   Cambridge       MA  10
6     117   Ian      Clark          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            Scarsdale       NY  10
7     131   Chad     Gibson         545 Velo                           Arlington       MA  6
8     106   Thomas   Biederer       CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles     New haven       CT  5
9     126   David    Dreher         545 Velo                           Chestnut hill   MA  3
10    116   Gavin    Chow           CRCA/GFNY Racing                   New york        NY  3
11    124   Michael  Davis          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            New york        NY  3
12    120   Richard  Crate jr.      Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom CEnfield         NH  2
13    170   Chris    Washburne      CRCA/GFNY Racing                   New york        NY  1





Master Men 50+

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
1     300   Jay      Trojan         Arc En Ciel Racing Team            Lincoln         RI  7
2     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  5
3     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  3
4     291   Andre    Lamarche       Trek-GPL                           St-edmond de graQC  1

KOM #2
1     291   Andre    Lamarche       Trek-GPL                           St-edmond de graQC  7
2     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  5
3     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  3
4     300   Jay      Trojan         Arc En Ciel Racing Team            Lincoln         RI  1

KOM #3
1     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  7
2     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  5
3     300   Jay      Trojan         Arc En Ciel Racing Team            Lincoln         RI  3
4     286   Marc     Cesare         CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel           Brooklyn        NY  1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
1     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  8
2     291   Andre    Lamarche       Trek-GPL                           St-edmond de graQC  6
3     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  4
4     300   Jay      Trojan         Arc En Ciel Racing Team            Lincoln         RI  3
5     298   Eric     Sutherland     CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent             New york        NY  2

KOM #2
1     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  12
2     291   Andre    Lamarche       Trek-GPL                           St-edmond de graQC  9
3     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  7
4     293   Dave     Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                Worcester       MA  5
5     298   Eric     Sutherland     CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent             New york        NY  3

KOM #3
1     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  8
2     291   Andre    Lamarche       Trek-GPL                           St-edmond de graQC  6
3     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  4
4     298   Eric     Sutherland     CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent             New york        NY  3
5     293   Dave     Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                Worcester       MA  2


Overall Results
1     282   Ron      Amos           Hammer/53x11                       Ontario         ON  39
2     288   Jon      Gee            Ride with Rendall                  Osgoode         ON  32
3     291   Andre    Lamarche       Trek-GPL                           St-edmond de graQC  29
4     300   Jay      Trojan         Arc En Ciel Racing Team            Lincoln         RI  14
5     298   Eric     Sutherland     CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent             New york        NY  8
6     293   Dave     Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                Worcester       MA  7
7     286   Marc     Cesare         CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel           Brooklyn        NY  1