ECCC Week 5, Army Crit, West Point, NY

ECCC Week 5
US Military Academy
Criterium
West Point, NY
April 16, 2017

Courtesy of Velocity Results



ECCC Team Omnium

Place   School                                        Total      M-TTT   W-TTT   M-RR    W-RR    M-Crit  W-Crit
1       Massachusetts Institute of Technology         217        50      50      9       50      8       50
2       US Military Academy                           208        37      43      5       43      43      37
3       KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School        140        43      0       32      0       50      15
4       New York University                           140        24      32      24      13      15      32
5       Northeastern University                       114        13      37      0       15      21      28
6       University of Vermont                         108        32      0       13      21      24      18
7       Yale University                               100        28      0       37      7       28      0
8       Brown University                              98         0       0       0       37      18      43
9       Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              89         0       0       43      24      13      9
10      Dartmouth College                             79         21      0       21      0       37      0
11      Middlebury College                            54         0       0       0       28      5       21
12      Boston University                             54         8       28      0       8       7       3
13      Pennsylvania State University                 52         0       0       50      0       2       0
14      Rhode Island School of Design                 41         0       0       0       5       32      4
15      University of Delaware                        39         0       0       28      0       11      0
16      Williams College                              38         11      24      2       0       1       0
17      McGill University                             34         15      0       0       6       0       13
18      Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       33         18      0       15      0       0       0
19      Drexel University                             32         0       0       0       32      0       0
20      Columbia University-NYC                       30         6       0       0       0       0       24
21      Cornell University                            29         0       0       11      18      0       0
22      University of New Hampshire                   26         9       0       8       0       9       0
23      Dwight-Englewood School                       18         0       0       18      0       0       0
24      Syracuse University                           18         0       0       0       2       5       11
25      Bard College                                  17         0       0       0       11      0       6
26      University of Toronto                         15         0       0       4       3       0       8
27      Lehigh University                             14         0       0       0       9       0       5
28      University of Pennsylvania                    13         0       0       7       0       6       0
29      Bucknell University                           12         5       0       0       4       0       3
30      University of Connecticut                     9          0       0       7       2       0       0
31      Vaughan Road Academy                          7          0       0       0       0       0       7
32      University of Massachusetts Amherst           7          7       0       0       0       0       0
33      Bates College                                 5          0       0       0       0       5       0
34      University of Pittsburgh                      4          4       0       0       0       0       0
35      Bowdoin College                               3          0       0       3       0       0       0
36      Saint Michaels College                        3          0       0       0       0       0       3





Men A                                               43 starters              24.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         55        0:54:10   David                 Kessler                  Rhode Island School of Design               70
2         32        0:54:10   Michael               Landry                   Yale University                             64
3         19        0:54:14   Nicholas              Lando                    University of Vermont                       58
4         43        0:54:47   Ethan                 Call                     Dartmouth College                           52
5         51        0:54:47   Vivien                Rindisbacher             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      46
6         1         0:54:47   Glenn                 Ferreira                 University of Delaware                      41
7         11        0:54:47   Brian                 Alba                     Northeastern University                     36
8         48        0:54:47   Tristan               Manderfeld               US Military Academy                         31
9         54        0:54:47   Carlo                 Quicho                   Boston University                           27
10        58        0:54:47   Adam                  Ruff                     US Military Academy                         23
11        8         0:54:47   Kenneth               McNeill                  Northeastern University                     19
12        59        0:54:47   Kenneth               Englert                  US Military Academy                         15
13        5         0:54:47   Andrew                Nicholas                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            12
14        69        0:54:47   Alec                  Ratzell                  Pennsylvania State University               9
15        30        0:54:47   Julian                Georg                    Syracuse University                         7
16        25        0:54:47   Benjamen              Shrewsberry              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     5
17        23        0:54:47   Alec                  Cunningham               University of New Hampshire                 4
18        10        0:54:47   Alex                  Breakstone               Bucknell University                         3
19        14        0:54:47   Tony                  Pletcher                 Columbia University-NYC                     2
20        50        0:54:47   Emerson               Glassey                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       1
21        4         0:54:47   Michael               Martin                   Harvard University
22        65        0:54:47   Matt                  Ampleman                 Yale University
23        33        0:54:47   Derrick               Butler                   University of Pennsylvania
24        53        0:54:47   James                 Read                     Pennsylvania State University
25        21        0:54:47   Michael               Owens                    University of Vermont
26        38        0:54:47   Zachary               Isaacs                   Dartmouth College
27        39        0:54:47   Matthew               Fischel                  University of Delaware
28        2         0:54:47   Justin                Bandoro                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
29        62        P&P       Matthew               Owens                    University of Vermont
30        24        P&P       Samuel                Hedlund                  University of Vermont
31        61        P&P       Colin                 Kelly                    Pennsylvania State University
32        26        P&P       Darin                 Alleman                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
33        77        P&P       Mike                  Meehan                   Pennsylvania State University
34        64        P&P       Simon                 Voorhees                 Temple University
35        44        P&P       Zachary               Berkow                   Dartmouth College
36        72        P&P       Noah                  Barrow                   University of Vermont
37        27        P&P       Scott                 Coblentz                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
38        6         P&P       Marc-Antonie          Beaudoin                 University of Toronto
DNF       37                  Andrew                Scott                    Princeton University
DNF       40                  Jason                 Hammond                  University of Delaware
DNF       52                  Christopher           Welch                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
DNF       60                  Sam                   Damphousse               University of Vermont
DNF       70                  Ian                   Clarke                   University of Vermont



Men A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        3
3        55       David         Kessler           Rhode Island School of Design            2
4        43       Ethan         Call              Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        32       Michael       Landry            Yale University                          5
2        33       Derrick       Butler            University of Pennsylvania               3
3        54       Carlo         Quicho            Boston University                        2
4        23       Alec          Cunningham        University of New Hampshire              1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        33       Derrick       Butler            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        23       Alec          Cunningham        University of New Hampshire              3
3        54       Carlo         Quicho            Boston University                        2
4        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        33       Derrick       Butler            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      3
3        53       James         Read              Pennsylvania State University            2
4        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #5
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        33       Derrick       Butler            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      3
3        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        2
4        55       David         Kessler           Rhode Island School of Design            1

Sprint #6
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        32       Michael       Landry            Yale University                          5
2        19       Nicholas      Lando             University of Vermont                    3
3        55       David         Kessler           Rhode Island School of Design            2
4        14       Tony          Pletcher          Columbia University-NYC                  1






Women A/B Combined                                                26 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                            Cat
1         117       0:35:12   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology            A
2         107       0:35:12   Danielle              Morshead                 Brown University                                 A
3         126       0:36:12   Madeleine             Pascolini Campbell       Columbia University-NYC                          A
4         166       0:36:12   Octavia               Mulhern                  New York University                              B
5         119       0:36:12   Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School           A
6         108       0:36:12   Dominique             Danco                    McGill University                                A
7         115       0:36:12   Monte                 Ho                       US Military Academy                              A
8         101       0:36:12   Tori                  Wuthrich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology            A
9         103       0:36:12   Megan                 Galinat                  Northeastern University                          A
10        167       0:36:12   Camille               Joubert                  New York University                              B
11        112       0:36:12   Valina                Sintal                   University of Toronto                            A
12        152       0:36:12   Kathryn               Aman                     Middlebury College                               B
13        102       0:36:12   Anne                  Raymond                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology            A
14        158       0:36:12   Elizabeth             Psiaki                   US Military Academy                              B
15        123       0:36:12   Jinny                 Yan                      Northeastern University                          A
16        168       0:36:12   Meghan                Owens                    University of Vermont                            B
17        113       0:36:12   Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                 A
18        124       1 Lap     Lizzie                Wright                   Rhode Island School of Design                    A
19        114       1 Lap     Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                          A
20        122       P&P       Elizabeth             Huuki                    US Military Academy                              A
21        100       P&P       Kathryn               Olesnavage               Massachusetts Institute of Technology            A
22        106       P&P       Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                                A
23        170       P&P       Virginie              Caspard                  Middlebury College                               B
24        171       P&P       Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                                B
25        160       P&P       Kasinee               Gehring                  University of Vermont                            B
26        156       P&P       Amanda                Tomasello                Syracuse University                              B







Women A                                                           17 starters                                  14.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                           Points
1         117       0:35:12   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology            70
2         107       0:35:12   Danielle              Morshead                 Brown University                                 64
3         126       0:36:12   Madeleine             Pascolini Campbell       Columbia University-NYC                          58
4         119       0:36:12   Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School           52
5         108       0:36:12   Dominique             Danco                    McGill University                                46
6         115       0:36:12   Monte                 Ho                       US Military Academy                              41
7         101       0:36:12   Tori                  Wuthrich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology            36
8         103       0:36:12   Megan                 Galinat                  Northeastern University                          31
9         112       0:36:12   Valina                Sintal                   University of Toronto                            27
10        102       0:36:12   Anne                  Raymond                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology            23
11        123       0:36:12   Jinny                 Yan                      Northeastern University                          19
12        113       0:36:12   Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                 15
13        124       1 Lap     Lizzie                Wright                   Rhode Island School of Design                    12
14        114       1 Lap     Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                          9
15        122       P&P       Elizabeth             Huuki                    US Military Academy                              7
16        100       P&P       Kathryn               Olesnavage               Massachusetts Institute of Technology            5
17        106       P&P       Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                                4



Women A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         10
2        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      6
3        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    4
4        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         5
2        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      3
3        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         5
2        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      3
3        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         10
2        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      6
3        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    4
4        103      Megan         Galinat           Northeastern University                  2




Women B                                                            9 starters                                  14.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                           Points
1         166       0:36:12   Octavia               Mulhern                  New York University                              40
2         167       0:36:12   Camille               Joubert                  New York University                              34
3         152       0:36:12   Kathryn               Aman                     Middlebury College                               29
4         158       0:36:12   Elizabeth             Psiaki                   US Military Academy                              24
5         168       0:36:12   Meghan                Owens                    University of Vermont                            20
6         170       P&P       Virginie              Caspard                  Middlebury College                               17
7         171       P&P       Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                                15
8         160       P&P       Kasinee               Gehring                  University of Vermont                            13
9         156       P&P       Amanda                Tomasello                Syracuse University                              11



Women B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        168      Meghan        Owens             University of Vermont                    5
2        166      Octavia       Mulhern           New York University                      3
3        167      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      2
4        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        166      Octavia       Mulhern           New York University                      5
2        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       3
3        167      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      2
4        158      Elizabeth     Psiaki            US Military Academy                      1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        158      Elizabeth     Psiaki            US Military Academy                      5
2        167      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      3
3        168      Meghan        Owens             University of Vermont                    2
4        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        166      Octavia       Mulhern           New York University                      5
2        158      Elizabeth     Psiaki            US Military Academy                      3
3        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       2
4        167      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      1







Men B                                               39 starters              21.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         255       0:47:53   Josh                  Chu                      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      40
2         292       0:47:53   Leland                Grigoli                  Brown University                            34
3         293       0:47:53   Riley                 Joinnides                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            29
4         270       0:47:53   Eian                  Prohl                    Brown University                            24
5         217       0:47:53   Leo                   Kirkpatrick Baird        KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      20
6         203       0:47:53   Chris                 Dsida                    Bates College                               17
7         235       0:47:53   Geno                  Villafano                University of Connecticut                   15
8         271       0:47:53   Will                  Greene                   Middlebury College                          13
9         206       0:47:53   James                 Fox                      New York University                         11
10        218       0:47:53   Justin                Clark                    University of New Hampshire                 9
11        248       0:47:53   Dylan                 Allen                    US Military Academy                         7
12        284       0:47:53   Tyler                 Clark                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      5
13        294       0:47:53   Andrew                Borden                   Castelton University                        3
14        278       0:47:53   Anthony               Cao                      New York University                         2
15        254       0:47:53   Torin                 La Liberte               Saint Michaels College                      1
16        281       0:47:53   Youyang               Zhao                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
17        221       0:47:53   Charles               Mandel                   University of Vermont
18        200       0:47:53   Maximilian            Jentzsch                 Harvard University
19        236       0:47:53   Morten                Rytgaard                 McGill University
20        233       0:48:05   Jonathan              Davies                   Brown University
21        273       0:48:05   Jack                  Lynch                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
22        224       0:48:17   Benjamin              Jankowski                University of Massachusetts Amherst
23        298       0:48:40   Bo                    Rider                    Walt Whitman High School
24        283       0:49:08   Przemyslaw            Krol                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
25        226       P&P       Eric                  Loehle                   Boston University
26        288       P&P       Nicholas              Brocato                  Worcester Polytechnic Institute
27        282       P&P       Dustin                Weigl                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
28        279       P&P       Jack                  Greene                   Dartmouth College
29        274       P&P       Nelson                Beimfohr                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
30        291       P&P       Cole                  Ellison                  Middlebury College
31        259       P&P       Andrea                Tacchetti                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
32        253       P&P       Benito                Cecenas                  University of Vermont
DNF       239                 Brian                 Vermilyea                McGill University
DNF       267                 Matthew               Davies                   Williams College
DNF       275                 Michael               Neinast                  University of Pennsylvania
DNF       285                 Philippe              Tremblay                 McGill University
DNF       287                 Steven                Hendricks                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF       289                 Travis                Wold                     Worcester Polytechnic Institute
DNF       300                 Dylan                 Whitcraft                Bates College





Men B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        224      Benjamin      Jankowski         University of Massachusetts Amherst        5
2        284      Tyler         Clark             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School     3
3        206      James         Fox               New York University                        2
4        293      Riley         Joinnides         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute           1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        217      Leo           Kirkpatrick Baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School     5
2        275      Michael       Neinast           University of Pennsylvania                 3
3        282      Dustin        Weigl             Massachusetts Institute of Technology      2
4        248      Dylan         Allen             US Military Academy                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        284      Tyler         Clark             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School     5
2        270      Eian          Prohl             Brown University                           3
3        278      Anthony       Cao               New York University                        2
4        203      Chris         Dsida             Bates College                              1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        254      Torin         La Liberte        Saint Michaels College                     5
2        221      Charles       Mandel            University of Vermont                      3
3        284      Tyler         Clark             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School     2
4        217      Leo           Kirkpatrick Baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School     1






Men C                                               64 starters              17.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         580       0:39:27   Daniel                Cole                     New York University                         23
2         539       0:39:27   Nicholas              Tveter                   University of New Hampshire                 17
3         524       0:39:27   Matthew               Wiseman                  Williams College                            13
4         554       0:39:27   Andrew                Mergen                   US Military Academy                         10
5         593       0:39:27   Charles               Wu                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology       8
6         590       0:39:27   Morgan                Rockett                  Northeastern University                     7
7         462       0:39:27   Patrick               White                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       6
8         523       0:39:27   Benjamin              Farrell                  Northeastern University                     5
9         534       0:39:27   Xavier                Nogueira                 Temple University                           4
10        525       0:39:27   Rowan                 Crowley                  US Military Academy                         3
11        594       0:39:27   Berk                  Ozturk                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       2
12        568       0:39:27   Cobie                 Arnold                   Pennsylvania State University               1
13        499       0:39:27   Brian                 Axelrod                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
14        592       0:39:27   Wade                  Wang                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
15        500       0:39:27   Ian                   Bensco                   Columbia University-NYC
16        507       0:39:27   Alexander             Pelton                   Dartmouth College
17        595       0:39:27   Benjamin              Egan                     Boston College
18        485       0:39:27   Giona                 Fabbri                   0:00:00
19        569       0:39:27   William               Gowen                    Pennsylvania State University
20        536       0:39:27   Marcus                Peabody                  Rhode Island School of Design
21        564       0:39:27   William               Vickerman                Pennsylvania State University
22        510       0:39:27   Nicholas              Hellmann                 University of Connecticut
23        574       0:39:27   Timothy               Putnam                   University of New Hampshire
24        509       0:39:42   Jeff                  Hennessy                 University of Delaware
25        558       0:39:42   Jordan                Miller                   McGill University
26        527       0:39:42   Sean                  Crandell                 University of Pittsburgh
27        506       0:39:42   Owen                  Kay                      Williams College
28        492       0:39:52   Chen                  Ye                       Brown University
29        517       0:39:55   Ryan                  Singh                    Boston University
30        588       0:40:15   Xiaodi                Shen                     Northeastern University
31        498       0:40:35   Daniel                Grier                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
32        511       0:40:39   Daniel                Same                     Princeton University
33        496       0:40:39   Andrew                Barentine                Yale University
34        584       0:40:39   Samuel                Cordner                  Columbia University-NYC
35        526       0:40:43   Noel                  Hwang                    Tufts University
36        557       0:40:43   William               Mazurek                  McGill University
37        516       0:40:55   Carlos                Syquia                   Boston University
38        544       0:40:55   Adam                  Schram                   State College Area High School
39        577       0:40:55   Andrew                Schlicht                 Bucknell University
40        490       0:40:55   Felix                 Oestereich               McGill University
41        521       0:40:55   Ian                   McCartney                Lehigh University
42        599       0:41:05   Ethan                 Sokol                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
43        589       P&P       Steven                Robare                   Bucknell University
44        541       P&P       Galen                 Xing                     Columbia University-NYC
45        579       P&P       Joshua                Finkelstein              Northeastern University
46        491       P&P       Conrad Dorn           Dorn                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
47        533       P&P       Luke                  Okerlund                 University of Rochester
48        504       P&P       Wesley                Low                      Boston University
49        581       P&P       Peter                 Daniels                  Boston University
50        587       P&P       Edward                Prescott                 Bucknell University
51        583       P&P       Anthony               DePinto                  Boston University
52        591       P&P       Matthew               McGauley                 Bucknell University
53        501       P&P       Alex                  Burlew                   University of Pittsburgh
54        486       P&P       Michael               Hyde                     Columbia Prep High School
55        493       P&P       ian                   wallace                  University of New Hampshire
56        495       P&P       Payton                Stearns                  KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
57        549       P&P       Shea                  Ratynski                 New York University
58        503       P&P       Evan                  Burlew                   University of Pittsburgh
59        505       P&P       Matthew               Goss                     Williams College
DNF       502                 Kyle                  Herschberger             US Military Academy
DNF       537                 Noah                  Stauffer                 Pennsylvania State University
DNF       538                 Maximilian            Hochschwender            University of New Hampshire
DNF       552                 Ammon                 Okazaki                  US Military Academy
DNF       572                 Maximilian            Hochschwender            University of New Hampshire



Men C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        594      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology      5
2        595      Benjamin      Egan              Boston College                             3
3        537      Noah          Stauffer          Pennsylvania State University              2
4        554      Andrew        Mergen            US Military Academy                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        594      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology      5
2        462      Patrick       White             Massachusetts Institute of Technology      3
3        524      Matthew       Wiseman           Williams College                           2
4        485      Giona         Fabbri                                                    0  1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        580      Daniel        Cole              New York University                        5
2        568      Cobie         Arnold            Pennsylvania State University              3
3        507      Alexander     Pelton            Dartmouth College                          2
4        485      Giona         Fabbri                                                    0  1






Women C                                             15 starters              11.9 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         346       0:32:10   Sierra                Jech                     Syracuse University                         23
2         343       0:32:10   Phoebe                Hill                     Vaughan Road Academy                        17
3         339       0:32:10   Katherine             Rusch                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            13
4         331       0:32:10   Kathryn               Lawrence                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       10
5         353       0:32:10   Sophie                Russenberger             Bard College                                8
6         348       0:32:10   aileen                bui                      Brown University                            7
7         328       0:32:10   Ellie                 Perry                    Bucknell University                         6
8         352       0:32:10   Sophie                Connor                   Dartmouth College                           5
9         356       0:32:10   Margaret              Conley                   Bowdoin College                             4
10        330       0:32:10   Tanya                 Boulanova                Boston University                           3
11        341       0:32:10   Gabrielle             Alford                   US Military Academy                         2
12        337       0:32:10   Katie                 Fogel                    Penn State-Lehigh Valley                    1
13        327       0:32:17   Sarah                 Morrow                   US Military Academy
14        357       0:33:09   Natasha               Dobrott                  Boston College
15        351       1 Lap     Samantha              Andrade                  Yale University



Women C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        331      Kathryn       Lawrence          Massachusetts Institute of Technology      5
2        341      Gabrielle     Alford            US Military Academy                        3
3        343      Phoebe        Hill              Vaughan Road Academy                       2
4        330      Tanya         Boulanova         Boston University                          1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        331      Kathryn       Lawrence          Massachusetts Institute of Technology      5
2        339      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute           3
3        330      Tanya         Boulanova         Boston University                          2
4        348      aileen        bui               Brown University                           1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        353      Sophie        Russenberger      Bard College                               5
2        331      Kathryn       Lawrence          Massachusetts Institute of Technology      3
3        348      aileen        bui               Brown University                           2
4        346      Sierra        Jech              Syracuse University                        1






Men D                                               53 starters              11.9 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         714       0:28:04   Alexander             Truitt                   Bowdoin College                             12
2         600       0:28:04   Liam                  Fenlon                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       9
3         665       0:28:04   Keller                Balsam                   US Military Academy                         7
4         666       0:28:04   Alex                  Gudenkauf                US Military Academy                         6
5         720       0:28:04   William               Boyd                     Middlebury College                          5
6         695       0:28:04   Benjamin              Saccone                  Dartmouth College                           4
7         668       0:28:04   Jacob                 Murdock                  US Military Academy                         3
8         727       0:28:04   Sang wook             An                       Temple University                           2
9         689       0:28:04   Peter                 Lugthart                 Williams College                            1
10        709       0:28:04   Alexander             Wurts                    Worcester Polytechnic Institute
11        612       0:28:04   Andrew                Mei                      New York University
12        721       0:28:04   Paul                  Presbrey                 Bard College
13        679       0:28:04   Tianxing              Shang                    Pennsylvania State University
14        688       0:28:04   Liam                  Gillis                   Williams College
15        725       0:28:04   Harry                 August                   Lehigh University
16        671       0:28:04   Codie                 Cottrell                 University of Vermont
17        705       0:28:04   Aaron                 Huang                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
18        687       0:28:04   Adam Yiu-Ming         Tonks                    Yale University
19        618       0:28:04   Nicholas              Fitzsimmons              University of Vermont
20        711       0:28:04   Bryce                 Potts                    University of Vermont
21        637       0:28:04   James                 Dodds                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
22        626       0:28:04   Jacob                 Bensco                   University of Massachusetts Amherst
23        675       0:28:04   Haiyun                Xu                       Boston University
24        601       0:28:04   Dmitro                Martynowych              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
25        609       0:28:04   Carlos                Petricioli               New York University
26        710       0:28:28   Seth                  Warner                   University of Vermont
27        605       0:28:46   Cole                  Tamburri                 Boston College
28        723       0:28:46   Kyle                  Hayes                    Lehigh University
29        673       0:28:46   Eamonn                Carroll                  Pennsylvania State University
30        615       0:28:46   Yusuf                 Kapadia                  New York University
31        703       0:28:46   Tom                   Wetmore                  Columbia University-NYC
32        715       0:28:46   Boyang                Zhang                    Bowdoin College
33        680       0:29:03   Samuel                Banks                    Pennsylvania State University
34        1229      0:29:20
35        686       0:29:23   John                  Donohue                  Syracuse University
36        691       0:29:53   Roderick              Eskew                    Boston University
37        1230      P&P       Farid                 Noori                    Middlebury College
38        693       P&P       Neal                  Bachmann                 University of Massachusetts Amherst
39        608       P&P       Benjamin              Herzberg                 Northeastern University
40        649       P&P       Aaron Sing Wo         Pang                     Yale University
41        724       P&P       Sterling              Shaner                   McGill University
42        712       P&P       Aaron                 Szczepanek               University of Massachusetts Amherst
43        716       P&P       Joshua                Strickler                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
44        708       P&P       Adam                  Workineh                 Bucknell University
45        706       P&P       Luke                  Knisley                  University of Vermont
DNF       607                 Donovan               Recny                    Boston College
DNF       619                 Ian                   Atwood                   Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF       638                 Matthew               Graca                    University of New Hampshire
DNF       690                 Steven                Omondi                   Williams College
DNF       701                 patrick               obrien                   Yale University
DNF       707                 Andrew                Hawk                     Bucknell University
DNF       722                 Adan                  Horta                    Columbia University-NYC
DNF       1232                Jonathan              Adler                    Yale University



Men D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        668      Jacob         Murdock           US Military Academy                        5
2        714      Alexander     Truitt            Bowdoin College                            3
3        666      Alex          Gudenkauf         US Military Academy                        2
4        612      Andrew        Mei               New York University                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        695      Benjamin      Saccone           Dartmouth College                          5
2        709      Alexander     Wurts             Worcester Polytechnic Institute            3
3        671      Codie         Cottrell          University of Vermont                      2
4        710      Seth          Warner            University of Vermont                      1






Women D                                             21 starters              10.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1285      0:28:20   Morgan                Styer
2         855       0:28:23   Amy                   Ousterhout               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       12
3         1289      0:28:23   Iris                  Pessey                   University of Vermont                       9
4         853       0:28:23   Amanda                Chen                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology       7
5         880       0:28:30   Laura                 Treers                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       6
6         878       0:28:34   Molly                 Tobin                    Saint Michaels College                      5
7         852       0:28:38   Sanelma               Heinonen                 Yale University                             4
8         870       0:28:41   Sophia                Escobar                  Bard College                                3
9         851       0:28:46   Elina                 Breton                   Saint Lawrence University                   2
10        893       0:29:00   Kathryn               Slebodnik                University of New Hampshire                 1
11        871       0:29:08   Kiran                 Kumar                    Williams College
12        899       4:49:22   Victoria              Zeuner                   Northeastern University
13        872       0:29:35   elane                 Beaulieu                 University of Montreal
14        873       0:29:40   Christine             Corcoran                 Saint Lawrence University
15        1288      P&P       Rebecca               Ramac                    University of Vermont
16        854       P&P       Rebecca               Anderson                 Yale University
17        856       P&P       Sarah                 Ritzmann                 Williams College
18        879       P&P       Isabella              Wilson                   University of Vermont
19        888       P&P       Amber                 Collett                  Yale University
DNF       1290                Yihji                 Shen                     Northeastern University
DNF       1293                Haeyoon               Chang                    Yale University



Women D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1285     Morgan        Styer
2        851      Elina         Breton            Saint Lawrence University                  3
3        855      Amy           Ousterhout        Massachusetts Institute of Technology      2
4        879      Isabella      Wilson            University of Vermont                      1

Sprint #2
Place                           Last              Team                                     Points
1        853      Amanda        Chen              Massachusetts Institute of Technology      5
2        1285     Morgan        Styer
3        1289     Iris          Pessey            University of Vermont                      2
4        878      Molly         Tobin             Saint Michaels College                     1





Men E                                               16 starters              10.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         911       0:26:31   Lucas                 Valdes                   Dartmouth College                           7
2         931       0:26:50   Nicholas              Purcell                  Saint Lawrence University                   5
3         918       0:26:50   Afnan                 Enayet                   Dartmouth College                           3
4         1233      0:26:50   Mikhail               Malamud                  Century Road Club Assoc                     2
5         903       0:26:50   Alfred                Ong                      New York University                         1
6         1220      0:26:50   Aaron                 Tannenbaum               Yale University
7         935       0:26:50   Vincent               Nadon                    Université de Montréal
8         1228      0:26:50   Lane                  Celone                   Saint Lawrence University
9         924       0:26:50   Constantin            Weisser                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
10        930       0:27:01   Heinrich              Salzmann                 Saint Lawrence University
11        933       0:27:35   Osub                  Lee                      Rhode Island School of Design
12        919       0:27:35   Ziheng                Wang                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
13        902       0:27:53   David                 Wiedaseck                Boston College
14        928       0:28:08   Ryan                  Corcoran                 University of New Hampshire
15        922       1 Lap     Philip                Strauss                  Brown University
DNF       929                 Ariel                 Koltun-Fromm             Williams College