ECCC Week 4, Shippensburg Crit - Shippensburg, PA

ECCC Week 4
Shipensburg University
Campus Criterium
Shippensburg, PA
April 8, 2017

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men A                                               29 starters              26.3 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         51        0:59:56   Vivien                Rindisbacher             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      70
2         1         0:59:56   Glenn                 Ferreira                 University of Delaware                      64
3         5         0:59:56   Andrew                Nicholas                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            58
4         43        1:00:16   Ethan                 Call                     Dartmouth College                           52
5         30        1:00:16   Julian                Georg                    Syracuse University                         46
6         48        1:00:16   Tristan               Manderfeld               US Military Academy                         41
7         38        1:00:16   Zachary               Isaacs                   Dartmouth College                           36
8         6         1:00:16   Marc-Antonie          Beaudoin                 University of Toronto                       31
9         59        1:00:16   Kenneth               Englert                  US Military Academy                         27
10        26        1:00:16   Darin                 Alleman                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     23
11        31        1:00:16   Christopher           Peltzer                  Indiana University-PA                       19
12        23        1:00:16   Alec                  Cunningham               University of New Hampshire                 15
13        10        1:00:16   Alex                  Breakstone               Bucknell University                         12
14        11        1:00:16   Brian                 Alba                     Northeastern University                     9
15        27        1:00:16   Scott                 Coblentz                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     7
16        25        1:00:16   Benjamen              Shrewsberry              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     5
17        8         1:00:16   Kenneth               McNeill                  Northeastern University                     4
18        42        1:00:16   Alex                  Kellum                   University of Pennsylvania                  3
19        22        1:00:16   Spencer               Perry                    Rochester Institute of Technology           2
20        44        1:00:16   Zachary               Berkow                   Dartmouth College                           1
21        39        P&P       Matthew               Fischel                  University of Delaware
22        58        P&P       Adam                  Ruff                     US Military Academy
23        52        P&P       Christopher           Welch                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
24        60        P&P       Sam                   Damphousse               University of Vermont
25        63        P&P       Christopher           Hatton                   Queen's University
DNF       12                  Patrick               Farrell                  Queen's University
DNF       18                  Blake                 Bogpen                   Queen's University
DNF       33                  Derrick               Butler                   University of Pennsylvania
DNF       37                  Andrew                Scott                    Princeton University



Men A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        23       Alec          Cunningham        University of New Hampshire              5
2        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      3
3        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        2
4        43       Ethan         Call              Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   3
3        42       Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               2
4        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   5
2        42       Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               3
3        5        Andrew        Nicholas          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         2
4        51       Vivien        Rindisbacher      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   5
2        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      3
3        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        2
4        11       Brian         Alba              Northeastern University                  1

Sprint #5
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   5
2        5        Andrew        Nicholas          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        30       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      2
4        38       Zachary       Isaacs            Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #6
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   5
2        5        Andrew        Nicholas          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        51       Vivien        Rindisbacher      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        48       Tristan       Manderfeld        US Military Academy                      1






Women A/B Combined              21 Starters

Place    Bib      First         Last              Team                                     Cat
1        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         A
2        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    A
3        118      Kira          Payer             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   A
4        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      A
5        121      Emma          Workowski         Kutztown Area High School                A
6        103      Megan         Galinat           Northeastern University                  A
7        115      Monte         Ho                US Military Academy                      A
8        113      Allison       Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         A
9        101      Tori          Wuthrich          Massachusetts Institute of Technology    A
10       100      Kathryn       Olesnavage        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    A
11       155      Madeline      Smith             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   B
12       119      Turner        Ramsay            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   A
13       152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       B
14       164      Lizzie        Wright            Rhode Island School of Design            B
15       163      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       B
16       165      Aliza         Tobias            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   B
17       114      Marjolein     Pawlus            Northeastern University                  A
18       120      Evelyn        Korbich           Bucknell University                      A
19       158      Elizabeth     Psiaki            US Military Academy                      B
20       106      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        A
21       156      Amanda        Tomasello         Syracuse University                      B




Women A                                             14 Starters                  17.8 Miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         107       0:46:38   Danielle              Morshead                 Brown University                            70
2         117       0:46:38   Emma                  Edwards                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       64
3         118       0:46:38   Kira                  Payer                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      58
4         122       0:46:38   Elizabeth             Huuki                    US Military Academy                         52
5         121       0:48:15   Emma                  Workowski                Kutztown Area High School                   46
6         103       0:48:15   Megan                 Galinat                  Northeastern University                     41
7         115       0:48:15   Monte                 Ho                       US Military Academy                         36
8         113       1 Lap     Allison               Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            31
9         101       1 Lap     Tori                  Wuthrich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       27
10        100       1 Lap     Kathryn               Olesnavage               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       23
11        119       1 Lap     Turner                Ramsay                   KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      19
12        114       P&P       Marjolein             Pawlus                   Northeastern University                     15
13        120       P&P       Evelyn                Korbich                  Bucknell University                         12
14        106       P&P       Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           9



Women A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         10
2        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      6
3        118      Kira          Payer             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   4
4        119      Turner        Ramsay            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      5
2        118      Kira          Payer             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   3
3        119      Turner        Ramsay            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      5
2        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         3
3        118      Kira          Payer             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        122      Elizabeth     Huuki             US Military Academy                      10
2        107      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         6
3        118      Kira          Payer             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   4
4        117      Emma          Edwards           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2



Women B                         7 starters        17.8 miles

Place    Bib      First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        155      Madeline      Smith             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   40
2        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       34
3        164      Lizzie        Wright            Rhode Island School of Design            29
4        163      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       24
5        165      Aliza         Tobias            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   20
6        158      Elizabeth     Psiaki            US Military Academy                      17
7        156      Amanda        Tomasello         Syracuse University                      15



Women B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        165      Aliza         Tobias            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   5
2        155      Madeline      Smith             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   3
3        163      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       2
4        158      Elizabeth     Psiaki            US Military Academy                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        155      Madeline      Smith             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   5
2        165      Aliza         Tobias            KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   3
3        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       2
4        163      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        155      Madeline      Smith             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   5
2        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       3
3        164      Lizzie        Wright            Rhode Island School of Design            2
4        163      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        155      Madeline      Smith             KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   5
2        152      Kathryn       Aman              Middlebury College                       3
3        164      Lizzie        Wright            Rhode Island School of Design            2
4        163      Hannah        Simms             Queen's University                       1







Men B                                               31 starters              21.3 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         217       0:49:28   Leo                   Kirkpatrick Baird        KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      40
2         206       0:49:28   James                 Fox                      New York University                         34
3         259       0:49:40   Colin                 Kelly                    Pennsylvania State University               29
4         256       0:49:40   Johannes              Stromski                 KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      24
5         255       0:49:40   Josh                  Chu                      KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      20
6         231       0:49:40   Caleb                 Parnell                  Juniata College                             17
7         207       0:49:40   Matthew               Park                     New York University                         15
8         208       0:49:40   Anthony               Cao                      New York University                         13
9         274       0:49:40   Nelson                Beimfohr                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     11
10        218       0:49:40   Justin                Clark                    University of New Hampshire                 9
11        262       0:49:40   Connor                Thompson                 Wilson High School                          7
12        267       0:49:40   Matthew               Davies                   Williams College                            5
13        273       0:49:40   Jack                  Lynch                    KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School      3
14        250       0:49:40   Damon                 Richardson               Queen's University                          2
15        260       0:49:40   Gilles                Merckx                   Lehigh University                           1
16        270       0:49:40   Eian                  Prohl                    Brown University
17        248       0:49:40   Dylan                 Allen                    US Military Academy
18        269       0:49:40   Jack                  Vogel                    New York University
19        268       0:49:40   Bryce                 Lerew                    Juniata College
20        215       0:49:40   Ian                   Bensco                   Columbia University-NYC
21        238       0:49:40   Simon                 Voorhees                 Temple University
22        272       0:49:47   Luke                  Shaw                     Princeton University
23        271       0:49:47   Will                  Greene                   Middlebury College
24        214       0:49:54   Breton                Minnehan                 Rochester Institute of Technology
25        253       0:50:29   Benito                Cecenas                  University of Vermont
26        229       0:50:37   Joseph                Schnaubelt               Juniata College
27        562       P&P       Michael               Neinast                  University of Pennsylvania
28        254       P&P       Torin                 La Liberte               Saint Michaels College
29        241       P&P       Samuel                Furness                  Cornell University
DQ        235                 Geno                  Villafano                University of Connecticut
DNF       247                 Joshua                Santeusanio              Temple University


Men B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        235      Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                5
2        218      Justin        Clark             University of New Hampshire              3
3        255      Josh          Chu               KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        206      James         Fox               New York University                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        256      Johannes      Stromski          KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   5
2        206      James         Fox               New York University                      3
3        274      Nelson        Beimfohr          Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania  2
4        259      Colin         Kelly             Pennsylvania State University            1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        235      Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                5
2        268      Bryce         Lerew             Juniata College                          3
3        274      Nelson        Beimfohr          Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania  2
4        259      Colin         Kelly             Pennsylvania State University            1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        268      Bryce         Lerew             Juniata College                          5
2        214      Breton        Minnehan          Rochester Institute of Technology        3
3        217      Leo           Kirkpatrick Baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School   2
4        269      Jack          Vogel             New York University                      1






Men C                                               44 starters              15.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         551       0:38:58   Jack                  Greene                   Dartmouth College                           23
2         554       0:38:58   Andrew                Mergen                   US Military Academy                         17
3         524       0:38:58   Matthew               Wiseman                  Williams College                            13
4         462       0:38:58   Patrick               White                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       10
5         523       0:38:58   Benjamin              Farrell                  Northeastern University                     8
6         564       0:38:58   William               Vickerman                Pennsylvania State University               7
7         515       0:38:58   andrew                bobb                     Boiling Springs High School                 6
8         593       0:38:58   Charles               Wu                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology       5
9         463       0:38:58   Przemyslaw            Krol                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology       4
10        592       0:38:58   Wade                  Wang                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology       3
11        517       0:38:58   Ryan                  Singh                    Boston University                           2
12        520       0:38:58   Jason                 Chari                    Cornell University                          1
13        537       0:38:58   Noah                  Stauffer                 Pennsylvania State University
14        552       0:38:58   Ammon                 Okazaki                  US Military Academy
15        594       0:38:58   Berk                  Ozturk                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
16        566       0:38:58   Nate                  Ricketts                 Juniata College
17        509       0:39:10   Jeff                  Hennessy                 University of Delaware
18        540       0:39:10   Asher                 Merrill                  University of New Hampshire
19        568       0:39:10   Cobie                 Arnold                   Pennsylvania State University
20        569       0:39:10   William               Gowen                    Pennsylvania State University
21        561       0:39:10   Michael               Saah                     Temple University
22        577       0:39:10   Andrew                Schlicht                 Bucknell University
23        536       0:39:10   Marcus                Peabody                  Rhode Island School of Design
24        527       0:39:10   Sean                  Crandell                 University of Pittsburgh
25        525       0:39:10   Rowan                 Crowley                  US Military Academy
26        526       0:39:10   Noel                  Hwang                    Tufts University
27        574       0:39:10   Timothy               Putnam                   University of New Hampshire
28        522       0:39:10   Austin                Portolese                Pennsylvania State University
29        519       0:39:23   Andre                 Burton                   Drexel University
30        589       0:39:30   Steven                Robare                   Bucknell University
31        528       0:39:30   Messen                Timothy                  Dartmouth College
32        521       0:40:05   Ian                   McCartney                Lehigh University
33        579       1 Lap     Joshua                Finkelstein              Northeastern University
34        511       P&P       Daniel                Same                     Princeton University
35        512       P&P       Dan                   Lee                      University of Maryland-College Park
36        516       P&P       Carlos                Syquia                   Boston University
37        513       P&P       Daniel                Webb                     University of Maryland-College Park
38        510       P&P       Nicholas              Hellmann                 University of Connecticut
39        587       P&P       Edward                Prescott                 Bucknell University
40        583       P&P       Anthony               DePinto                  Boston University
41        591       P&P       Matthew               McGauley                 Bucknell University
42        514       P&P       Waliullah             Rifai                    University of Maryland-College Park
43        548       P&P       Gregory               Felker                   Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF       588                 Xiaodi                Shen                     Northeastern University



Men C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        463      Przemyslaw    Krol              Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        537      Noah          Stauffer          Pennsylvania State University            3
3        552      Ammon         Okazaki           US Military Academy                      2
4        515      andrew        bobb              Boiling Springs High School              1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        463      Przemyslaw    Krol              Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        554      Andrew        Mergen            US Military Academy                      3
3        526      Noel          Hwang             Tufts University                         2
4        515      andrew        bobb              Boiling Springs High School              1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        566      Nate          Ricketts          Juniata College                          5
2        594      Berk          Ozturk            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    3
3        520      Jason         Chari             Cornell University                       2
4        551      Jack          Greene            Dartmouth College                        1





Women C                                             15 starters              13.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         332       0:37:33   Octavia               Mulhern                  New York University                         23
2         339       0:37:40   Katherine             Rusch                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            17
3         340       0:37:40   Camille               Joubert                  New York University                         13
4         338       0:38:50   Emily                 Mailhot                  Lehigh University                           10
5         343       0:38:50   Phoebe                Hill                     Vaughan Road Academy                        8
6         328       0:38:50   Ellie                 Perry                    Bucknell University                         7
7         348       0:38:50   aileen                bui                      Brown University                            6
8         346       0:38:50   Sierra                Jech                     Syracuse University                         5
9         347       0:38:54   Isabel                Shard                    Cornell University                          4
10        345       0:39:32   Anna                  Shveshkeyev              Boston University                           3
11        327       P&P       Sarah                 Morrow                   US Military Academy                         2
12        333       P&P       Nicole                Walch                    University of Vermont                       1
13        352       P&P       Sophie                Connor                   Dartmouth College
14        341       P&P       Gabrielle             Alford                   US Military Academy
15        334       P&P       Christina             Strachoff                Rhode Island School of Design



Women C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        348      aileen        bui               Brown University                         5
2        332      Octavia       Mulhern           New York University                      3
3        340      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      2
4        328      Ellie         Perry             Bucknell University                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        338      Emily         Mailhot           Lehigh University                        5
2        340      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      3
3        332      Octavia       Mulhern           New York University                      2
4        339      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        340      Camille       Joubert           New York University                      5
2        332      Octavia       Mulhern           New York University                      3
3        339      Katherine     Rusch             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         2
4        338      Emily         Mailhot           Lehigh University                        1







Men D                                               27 starters              11.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         665       0:28:53   Keller                Balsam                   US Military Academy                         12
2         676       0:28:53   Kyle                  Herschberger             US Military Academy                         9
3         646       0:29:32   Zachary               Brennan                  Drexel University                           7
4         696       0:29:32   David                 Sutherland               Boston University                           6
5         698       0:29:32   Scott                 Bollt                    Cornell University                          5
6         695       0:29:35   Benjamin              Saccone                  Dartmouth College                           4
7         619       0:29:35   Ian                   Atwood                   Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     3
8         694       0:29:35   Charlie               Trouba                   University of Pittsburgh                    2
9         666       0:29:35   Alex                  Gudenkauf                US Military Academy                         1
10        614       0:29:35   Alvin                 Leong                    New York University
11        613       0:29:35   Bao                   Thai                     Rochester Institute of Technology
12        612       0:29:35   Andrew                Mei                      New York University
13        669       0:30:15   Kevin                 Seaward                  US Military Academy
14        625       0:30:15   ian                   wallace                  University of New Hampshire
15        637       P&P       James                 Dodds                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
16        697       P&P       sam                   nguyen                   Temple University
17        621       P&P       Ezra                  Taimuty-Loomis           University of Pittsburgh
18        679       P&P       Tianxing              Shang                    Pennsylvania State University
19        609       P&P       Carlos                Petricioli               New York University
20        647       P&P       Joseph                Robison                  Pennsylvania State University
21        639       P&P       Eric                  Deare                    University of Toronto
22        608       P&P       Benjamin              Herzberg                 Northeastern University
23        1216      P&P       Rolando               Campuano                 University of Toronto
24        1218      P&P       Ben                   Xu                       University of Toronto
25        674       P&P       Eric                  Bowmaster                Rochester Institute of Technology
26        636       P&P       Gunnar                Michels                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF       682                 Matthew               Mech                     Emmaus High School



Men D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        646      Zachary       Brennan           Drexel University                        5
2        666      Alex          Gudenkauf         US Military Academy                      3
3        698      Scott         Bollt             Cornell University                       2
4        665      Keller        Balsam            US Military Academy                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        676      Kyle          Herschberger      US Military Academy                      5
2        665      Keller        Balsam            US Military Academy                      3
3        614      Alvin         Leong             New York University                      2
4        619      Ian           Atwood            Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania  1






Women D                                             8 starters               9.9 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         886       0:30:35   Alyssa                Valent                   Pennsylvania State University               12
2         893       0:31:12   Kathryn               Slebodnik                University of New Hampshire                 9
3         1295      0:31:12   Sara                  Lappano                  Team Sticky Fingers                         7
4         860       0:31:12   Emily                 Follett                  Cornell University                          6
5         1296      0:31:12   Rebecca               Jaroszewski              0:00:00                                     5
6         859       P&P       Maya                  Cannon                   Rhode Island School of Design               4
7         858       P&P       Jorden                Sneed                    Bucknell University                         3
8         883       P&P       Shannon               Moran                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     2



Women D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        886      Alyssa        Valent            Pennsylvania State University            5
2        1296     Rebecca       Jaroszewski       0                                        3
3        893      Kathryn       Slebodnik         University of New Hampshire              2
4        860      Emily         Follett           Cornell University                       1

Sprint #2
Place                           Last              Team                                     Points
1        886      Alyssa        Valent            Pennsylvania State University            5
2        860      Emily         Follett           Cornell University                       3
3        893      Kathryn       Slebodnik         University of New Hampshire              2
4        1296     Rebecca       Jaroszewski       0                                        1





Men E                                               9 starters               10.7 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         926       0:30:07   Kyle                  Hayes                    Leigh University                            7
2         911       0:30:14   Lucas                 Valdes                   Dartmouth College                           5
3         915       0:30:36   Christian             D'Andrea                 Drexel University                           3
4         918       0:30:42   Afnan                 Enayet                   Dartmouth College                           2
5         924       0:30:42   Constantin            Weisser                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       1
6         1219      0:30:48   Robert                Bernhardt                Middlebury College
7         927       P&P       John                  Johnson                  University of Pennsylvania
8         909       P&P       Jason                 Zhang                    Syracuse University
9         925       P&P       Shikhar               Kumar                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology