Bucks County Classic - Doylestown, PA

Bucks County Classic
Doylestown, PA
September 11, 2016

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men Pro/1                        63 Miles      26.47 MPH      141 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       1       2:22:48  00:00   Eric          Marcotte       TEAM JAMIS                                     Northvale         NJ
2       17      2:22:48  00:00   Robin         Carpenter      Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear       La Jolla          CA
3       35      2:22:48  00:00   Edwin         Avila          Team Illuminate                                San Francisco     CA
4       12      2:22:48  00:00   Shane         Kline          Rally Cycling                                  Bally             PA
5       170     2:22:48  00:00   Ed            Veal           Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau
6       122     2:22:48  00:00   Brad          Neagos         Bissell ABG Giant                              Avon              IN
7       2       2:22:48  00:00   Matthew       Busche         UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling                   Brevard           NC
8       29      2:22:48  00:00   Mathieu       Jeannes        Lupus Racing Team
9       143     2:22:48  00:00   Bryan         Gomez          Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Tesaint louis       MO
10      43      2:22:48  00:00   Adam          Farabaugh      Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Cobend              OR
11      32      2:22:48  00:00   Evan          Murphy         Lupus Racing Team                              Palo Alto         CA
12      22      2:22:48  00:00                                TEAM JAMIS
13      28      2:22:48  00:00   Chris         Horner         Lupus Racing Team                              Bend              OR
14      96      2:22:48  00:00   Christopher   Jones          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team        Richmond          VA
15      97      2:22:48  00:00   Taylor        Pearman        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team        Burke             VA
16      146     2:22:48  00:00   Dennis        Ramirez        Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development TeSt. Louis         MO
17      104     2:22:48  00:00   Logan         Hutchings      Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World          Austin            TX
18      159     2:22:58  00:10   Matt          Moosa          Team Finish Strong Elite                       Charlotte         NC
19      138     2:22:58  00:10   Craig         Nichols        CS Velo Racing                                 Ephrata           PA
20      33      2:23:02  00:14   Winston       David          Lupus Racing Team                              Greenville        SC
21      11      2:23:12  00:24   Evan          Huffman        Rally Cycling                                  El Dorado         CA
22      49      2:23:19  00:31   Noah          Granigan       CCB Racing                                     Ashland           MA
23      14      2:23:26  00:38   Danny         Pate           Rally Cycling                                  Colorado Springs  CO
24      19      2:23:41  00:53   Andzs         Flaksis        Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear       Greenville        SC
25      128     2:24:05  01:17   Matt          McLoone        Battley H-D/Spokes ETC.                        Washington        DC
26      139     2:24:18  01:30   Robert        Wasch          CS Velo Racing                                 Exeter            PA
27      44      2:24:20  01:32   Thomas        Gibbons        Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan CoLinwood           NJ
28      5       2:24:20  01:32   Chris         Jones          UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling                   Bend              OR
29      98      2:24:26  01:38   Dakota        Schaeffer      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team        West Lawn         PA
30      116     2:24:30  01:42   Matt          Zimmer         Credite' Velo TREK                             Dewitt            IA
31      88      2:24:38  01:50   David         Dawson         Team Skyline                                   Springfield       PA
32      94      2:24:40  01:52   Ben           Fogle          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team        Duncansville      PA
33      69      2:24:40  01:52   Stephen       Keeping        Lacombe/Devinci                                Gatineau          QC
34      72      2:24:40  01:52                                Lacombe/Devinci
35      120     2:24:40  01:52   Josh          Johnson        Bissell ABG Giant                              Indianapolis      IN
36      99      2:24:40  01:52   Dan           Tokarczyk      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team        Amherst           OH
37      102     2:24:40  01:52   Alberto       Covarrubias    Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World          Springdale        AR
38      78      2:24:40  01:52   Taylor        Warren         Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54                     Washington        DC
39      115     2:24:40  01:52   Tim           Savre          Credite' Velo TREK                             Glencoe           MN
40      127     2:24:40  01:52   Steven        Kusy           Battley H-D/Spokes ETC.                        Alexandria        DC
41      20      2:24:40  01:52   Andrei        Krasilnikau    Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear       Greenville        SC
42      147     2:24:40  01:52   George        Simpson        Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development TeFt. Collins       CO
43      53      2:24:44  01:56   Kai           Wiggins        CCB Racing                                     East Greenwich    RI
44      157     2:24:46  01:58   Parker        Kyzer          Team Finish Strong Elite                       Spartanburg       SC
45      151     2:24:46  01:58   Jules         Goguely        Echelon-Storck Development                     Martinez          CA
46      45      2:24:48  02:00   Andrew        Giniat         Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan CoWinnetka          WI
47      68      2:24:48  02:00   Robert        Gutgesell      Lacombe/Devinci                                Dundas            ON
48      55      2:24:48  02:00   Timothy       Austen         Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                   Ottawa            ON
49      108     2:24:48  02:00   Chris         Meacham        Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel                 Mooresville       NC
50      66      2:24:48  02:00   Matthew       Sherar         LowestRates.com
51      16      2:24:53  02:05   Mac           Brennan        Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear       Greenville        SC
52      56      2:24:53  02:05   Justin        Mauch          Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                   Ottawa            ON
53      39      2:24:53  02:05   Connor        McCutcheon     Team Illuminate                                Philadelphia      PA
54      9       2:24:53  02:05   Adam          de Vos         Rally Cycling                                  Victoria          BC
55      135     2:24:57  02:09   Geron         Williams       Foundation Elite Team                          New York          NY
56      82      2:24:57  02:09   Bobby         Lea            Berks County Regional Cycling                  Wyomissing        PA
57      129     2:24:57  02:09   Connor        Ryan           Battley H-D/Spokes ETC.                        Washington        DC
58      163     2:24:57  02:09   Ross          Baldwin        CRCA Lupus Racing Team                         New York          NY
59      4       2:25:01  02:13   Daniel        Jaramillo      UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling                   La ceja           UNK
60      57      2:25:01  02:13   Conor         O'Brien        Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                   Ottawa            ON
61      37      2:25:01  02:13   Cullen        Easter         Team Illuminate                                Grand Junction    CO
62      7       2:25:01  02:13   Tanner        Putt           UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling                   Boulder           CO
63      101     2:25:01  02:13   Zack          Allison        Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World          Ft. Collins       CO
64      80      2:25:01  02:13   Will          Cooper         Berks County Regional Cycling                  Wyomissing        PA
65      133     2:25:01  02:13   Rafael  A.    Meran          Foundation Elite Team                          New York          NY
66      26      2:25:07  02:19   Sebastian     Haedo          TEAM JAMIS                                     Argentina         UNK
67      3       2:25:07  02:19   Jonny         Clarke         UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling                   Asheville         NC
68      51      2:25:09  02:21   Brendan       McCormack      CCB Racing                                     Watertown         MA
69      38      2:25:11  02:23   Robert        Evans          Team Illuminate                                San Francisco     CA
70      118     2:25:14  02:26   Aaron         Beebe          Bissell ABG Giant                              Indianapolis      IN
71      125     2:25:23  02:35   Kevin         Gottlieb       Battley H-D/Spokes ETC.                        Alexandria        DC
72      50      2:25:30  02:42   Michael       Hernandez      CCB Racing                                     Ashland           MA
73      134     P&P              Juan          Pimentel       Foundation Elite Team                          New York          NY
74      23      P&P              Janier        Acevedo        TEAM JAMIS                                     northvale         NJ
75      36      P&P              Griffin       Easter         Team Illuminate                                Upland            CA
76      67      P&P              Benoit        Boulay         Lacombe/Devinci                                Guelph            ON
77      62      P&P              Tyler         D'Arcy         Lowestrates.com                                Gatineau          QC
78      164     P&P              Dominic       Caiazzo        CRCA Lupus Racing Team                         New York          NY
79      110     P&P              Gevan         Samuel         Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel                 EMMAUS            PA
80      153     P&P              Gavin         Murray         Echelon-Storck Development                     Martinez          CA
81      140     P&P              Tim           Weigelt        CS Velo Racing                                 Philadelphia      PA
82      74      P&P              Glenn         Ferreira       Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54                     Washington        DC
83      160     P&P              Ben           Renkema        Team Finish Strong Elite                       Greenville        SC
84      124     P&P              Mattison      Brady          Battley H-D/Spokes ETC.                        Washington        DC
85      75      P&P              Jake          Henningsen     Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54                     Washington        DC
86      84      P&P              Mike          Reidenbach     Berks County Regional Cycling                  Wyomissing        PA
DNF     6                        Tyler         magner         UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling                   Griffin           GA
DNF     10                       Brad          Huff           Rally Cycling                                  Springfield       MO
DNF     13                       Emerson       Oronte         Rally Cycling                                  Boulder           CO
DNF     18                       Oscar         Clark          Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear       Athens            GA
DNF     21                       Travis        Mccabe         Holowesko/Citadel pb Hincapie sportswear       Tucson            AZ
DNF     24                       Luis          Amaran         TEAM JAMIS                                     linden            NJ
DNF     25                       Ruben         Companioni     TEAM JAMIS                                     northvale         NJ
DNF     30                       Joseph        Chavarria      Lupus Racing Team
DNF     31                       Nicolae       Tanovitchii    Lupus Racing Team
DNF     41                       Stefano       Barberi        Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan CoNewbury Park      CA
DNF     42                       Corey         Davis          Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan CoDanville          VA
DNF     48                       Will          Dugan          CCB Racing                                     burlington        VT
DNF     52                       Cory          Small          CCB Racing                                     Boxborough        MA
DNF     59                       Tim           Rugg           Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                   Ottawa            ON
DNF     61                       Dominic       Cantin         Lowestrates.ca                                 Montréal          QC
DNF     63                       Edward        Greene         LowestRates.com                                Hilton            UNK
DNF     70                       Olivier       Peloquin       Lacombe/Devinci                                St-Bruno          QC
DNF     71                       James         PIccoli        Lacombe/Devinci                                Montréal          QC
DNF     73                       Trevor        Connor         Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54                     Washington        DC
DNF     76                       Gorgi         Popstefanov    Team Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54                     Washington        DC
DNF     81                       John          Delong         Berks County Regional Cycling                  Wyomissing        PA
DNF     83                       Ryan          Rapolas        Berks County Regional Cycling                  Wyomissing        PA
DNF     85                       Andrew        Wulfkuhle      Berks County Regional Cycling                  Wyomissing        PA
DNF     87                       Ryan          DeWald         Team Skyline                                   Mt penn           PA
DNF     90                       Kyle          Penny          Team Skyline                                   Lancaster         PA
DNF     91                       Daniel        Holloway       Pure Energy Racing                             Boulder           CO
DNF     95                       Sean          Gardner        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Elite Team        Blacksburg        VA
DNF     106                      Bill          Elliston       Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel                 Easton            PA
DNF     107                      John          Harris         Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel                 EMMAUS            PA
DNF     109                      Gui           Nelessen       Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel                 Lambertville      NJ
DNF     111                      Ian           Whaley         Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel                 Monroe            CT
DNF     113                      Matthew W.    Brophy         Credite' Velo TREK                             Lake St. Louis    MO
DNF     114                      Evan          Hartig         Credite' Velo TREK                             Lake St. Louis    MO
DNF     119                      Jonathan      Jacob          Bissell ABG Giant                              Avon              IN
DNF     126                      Thomas        Humphreys      Battley H-D/Spokes ETC.                        Chevy Chase       MD
DNF     131                      Stephen       Alexander      Foundation Elite Team                          New York          NY
DNF     136                      Quinten       Winkel         Foundation Elite Team                          New York          NY
DNF     142                      Micah         Engle          Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development TeDillsburg         PA
DNF     144                      David         Lombardo       Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development TeCrystal Lake      IL
DNF     145                      Isaiah        Newkirk        Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development TeBoulder           CO
DNF     149                      Jason         Gandzjuk       Echelon-Storck Development                     Martinez          CA
DNF     150                      Owen          Gillott        Echelon-Storck Development                     Martinez          CA
DNF     152                      Gerardo       Medina         Echelon-Storck Development                     Martinez          CA
DNF     156                      Willem        Kaiser         Team Finish Strong Elite                       Atlanta           GA
DNF     161                      Chris         Uberti         Team Finish Strong Elite                       Travelers rest    SC
DNF     165                      Ismael        Collado        CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                                           NY
DNF     166                      Gavriel       Epstein        CRCA Lupus Racing Team                         New York          NY
DNF     167                      Chase         Goldstein      CRCA Lupus Racing Team                         New York          NY
DNF     168                      Allan         Rego           CRCA Lupus Racing Team                         New York          NY
DNF     172                      Anton         Varabei        Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau
DNF     173                      Trevor        O'Donnell      Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau
DNF     175                      Louis         DeRycke        Verandas Willems                               Gavere
DNF     177                      Michael       Chauner        PA Lightning                                   West Chester      PA
DNF     178                      Daniel        Holloway       Pure Energy Racing                             Boulder           CO
DNF     179                      Chris         Wiatr          Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team


Best Young Rider
1       143                      Bryan         Gomez          Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team   Saint Louis       MO


Best Amateur
1       170                      Ed            Veal           Real Deal D'ornellas p/b Garneau


Laps Led Leader







Women Pro/1/2                    23.8 Miles    23.92 MPH      28 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       218     0:59:42  00:00   Skylar        Schneider      ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    West Allis        WI
2       222     0:59:51  00:09   Gretchen      Stumhofer      Colavita|Bianchi                               San Diego         CA
3       201     0:59:54  00:12   Samantha      Schneider      ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    West Allis        WI
4       227     0:59:54  00:12   Laura         Van Gilder     Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel    Cresco            PA
5       217     0:59:54  00:12   Tina          Pic            The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling                    Bountiful         UT
6       209     0:59:54  00:12   Lauren        Hall           Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank                 Dolores           CO
7       202     0:59:54  00:12   Nicolle       Bruderer       ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    Boulder           CO
8       208     0:59:54  00:12   Colleen       Gulick         Cercacor p/b Podium Sports                     Spring City       PA
9       203     0:59:54  00:12   Carrie        Cartmill       The Cyclery - Opus                             Hamilton          ON
10      204     0:59:54  00:12   Amy           Cutler         Fearless Femme Racing                          Manville          NJ
11      213     0:59:54  00:12   Lexie         Millard        ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    Monument          CO
12      214     0:59:54  00:12   Jessica       Mundy          Fearless Femme Racing                          Lambertville      NJ
13      215     0:59:54  00:12   Ainhoa        Perez-Diez     ABRT                                           Olney             MD
14      220     0:59:54  00:12   Yussely       Soto           ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    West Allis        WI
15      221     0:59:54  00:12   Emily         Spence         H+H Racing                                     Brooklyn          NY
16      210     0:59:54  00:12   Kate          Kirkpatrick    Mellow Mushroom                                Washington        DC
17      216     1:00:02  00:20   Tiffany       Pezzulo        Fearless Femme Racing                          Lambertville      NJ
18      226     1:00:02  00:20   Emily         Underwood      Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell             Scarsdale         NY
19      223     1:00:04  00:22   Kat           Sweatt         Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel    Birmingham        AL
20      212     1:00:43  01:01   Deborah       Leedale-Brown  Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell             Philadelphia      PA
21      211     1:00:46  01:04   Chelsea       Knapp          H+H Racing                                     Pittsford         NY
22      225     1:01:24  01:42   Leslie        Timm           Fearless Femme Racing                          Chelmsford        MA
23      219     P&P              Paige         Shumskas       Fearless Femme Racing                          Pipersville       PA
24      224     P&P              Josie         Talbot         ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    St. Charles       MO
25      207     P&P              Cynthia       Frazier        CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes          Lexington         VA
26      205     P&P              Meredith      Ehn            Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell             Frenchtown        NJ
27      206     P&P              Beth          Everhart       MMR                                            Jamaica Plain     MA
28      228     P&P              Jenette       Williams                                                      Proctorville      OH


Best Young Rider
1       218                      Skylar        Schneider      ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    West Allis        WI

Laps Led Leader
1       224                      Josie         Talbot         ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI                    St. Charles       MO






Men 2/3                          28 Miles      25.83 MPH      72 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       305     1:05:03  00:00   Jacob         Skrip          Young Medalists                                Breinigsville     PA
2       284     1:05:03  00:00   Calvin        Hoops          Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team         Philadelphia      PA
3       272     1:05:06  00:03   James         Fox            Century Road Club Assoc/ Century Road Club DeveWildwood          MO
4       281     1:05:10  00:07   Joe           Hallman        SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling                Lebanon           PA
5       290     1:05:53  00:50   Leon          Lyakovetsky    CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.                      Norwalk           CT
6       246     1:05:56  00:53   Juan          Suarez         JS Cycling                                     New York          NY
7       268     1:05:56  00:53   Greg          Dorsch         Black Tie Sports                               Scarsdale         NY
8       254     1:05:56  00:53   Aaron         Barr           SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling                Lebanon           PA
9       296     1:05:56  00:53   Karl          Rahn           CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team    NY                NY
10      249     1:05:56  00:53   Jonathan      Marshall       PTS Racing                                     Chambersburg      PA
11      318     1:05:56  00:53   Scottie       Steward        Cycle Solutions                                Long Valley       NJ
12      299     1:05:56  00:53   Alec          Ratzell        Young Medalists                                University Park   PA
13      295     1:05:56  00:53   Mynor         Pineda         Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche                    Union             NJ
14      260     1:05:56  00:53   Chris         Chong Tenn     CRCA - Diehard                                 corona            NY
15      262     1:05:56  00:53   Steve         Cullen         MMR                                            Jamaica Plain     MA
16      291     1:05:56  00:53   Greg          MacCarty                                                      Parkesburg        PA
17      319     1:05:56  00:53   Craig         Lebair                                                        Philadelphia      PA
18      285     1:05:56  00:53   Brett         Houser         Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's                       Philadelphia      PA
19      316     1:05:56  00:53   Jon           Yu             Trianglecyclist                                Bellmore          NY
20      304     1:05:56  00:53   David         Shuck          Rockstar Games Racing                          Newmarket         NH
21      298     1:05:56  00:53   Matthew       Randolph       Shirks Racing                                  Lancaster         PA
22      270     1:05:56  00:53   Andrew        Dudle          South Mountain Cycle and Cafe                  Emmaus            PA
23      301     1:05:56  00:53   Michael       Sambrano       CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent                       New York          NY
24      266     1:05:56  00:53   Philip        Daniels        Dangerous Creatures                            Philadelphia      PA
25      289     1:05:56  00:53   Daniel        Lammon         CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                             New York          NY
26      264     1:05:56  00:53   Clint         Dager          Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru  Newark            DE
27      277     1:05:56  00:53   Brad          Green          Team Vortex                                    Schnecksville     PA
28      313     1:05:56  00:53   Andrew        Walsh          CRCA/Team Health Warrior                       Hackensack        NJ
29      273     1:05:56  00:53   Jeffrey       Garcia         Montecci Bikes/ Mon Amour Coffee Wine          Bronx             NY
30      293     1:05:56  00:53   Jeffrey       Miesemer       MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q                       Hershey           PA
31      309     1:05:56  00:53   Brad          Thompson       Amoroso's/TSV                                  Philadelphia      PA
32      255     1:05:56  00:53   Marc          Bertucco                                                      New York          NY
33      306     1:06:04  01:01   John          Spittal        Thru It All Body Shop inc.                     Elizabethtown     PA
34      283     1:06:04  01:01   Brent         Hinkle         Active Yards                                   Wallingford       PA
35      257     1:06:12  01:09   Stephen       Brush                                                         Scranton          PA
36      252     1:06:12  01:09   Gregory       Armstrong      QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com            Philadelphia      PA
37      317     1:06:12  01:09   Stefano       Zanotti        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing              New Britain       CT
38      267     1:06:29  01:26   Patrick       Darken         Zen Masters Racing                             Doylestown        PA
39      263     1:06:45  01:42   Frank         Cundiff        A team has no name                             Arlington         VA
40      280     1:06:45  01:42   Timothy       Hall           Pure Energy Racing                             Pipersville       PA
41      288     1:06:45  01:42   Gerard        Josulevicz     Vortex Cycling Club                            Allentown         PA
42      302     1:06:49  01:46   Chris         Shaw           CRCA/Rockstar Games                            new york          NY
43      314     1:08:54  03:51   Jeffrey       Watts          CS Velo                                        Pottstown         PA
DNF     251                      Andrew        Argentieri     Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans           Doylestown        PA
DNF     253                      Christopher   Baccash        Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team         Mount Laurel      NJ
DNF     256                      Michael       Bowe           Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans           Doylestown        PA
DNF     258                      Justin        Butsavage      T-Town Elite                                   Macungie          PA
DNF     259                      Anthony       Cao            CRCA/Century Road Club Development Foundation  Ardsley           NY
DNF     261                      Joseph        Clay           Young Medalists                                Upper Darby       PA
DNF     265                      Aaron         Daniels        Paradise Garage Racing                         Columbus          OH
DNF     269                      Matthew       Doyal          Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans           Hillsborough      NJ
DNF     271                      Clay          Fawthorp       Active Yards                                   Aston             PA
DNF     274                      Frederick     Gates          LowestRates.ca                                 Gatineau          QC
DNF     275                      Aubrey        Gordon         liberty cycle                                  reading           PA
DNF     278                      Glenroy       Griffith       NYC Fire Dept                                  Brooklyn          NY
DNF     279                      Bill          Gros           Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru  Ashburn           VA
DNF     282                      Jason         Hammond                                                       Wilmington        DE
DNF     286                      Stephen       Jamison        CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                         New York          NY
DNF     287                      Matthew       Jogodnik       Montclair Bikery Development Team              Chatham           NJ
DNF     292                      Chris         Mc Hugh        Zen Masters Racing                             Newtown Square    PA
DNF     294                      Matthew       Mory           QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com            Philadelphia      PA
DNF     297                      Steven        Ramirez        Monster Media Racing                           Cambridge         MA
DNF     300                      Higinio       Rodriguez      montecci cycling                               new york          NY
DNF     303                      Gregory       Sherrick       Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b CannondRoyersford        PA
DNF     310                      Connor        Thompson       T-Town Elite                                   Sinking Spring    PA
DNF     311                      Thomas        Trevisani      CRCA/Wyld Stallyns                             Brooklyn          NY
DNF     312                      Simon         Vidal          Mineola Bicycle Racing Team                    New York          NY
DNF     320                      Matthew       Montesano      Second Chance/Zubaz                            Philadelphia      PA
DNF     321                      Michael       Britran        CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                             Pleasantville     NY
DNF     323                      Gregorino     Cordesco       liberty cycle                                  Basking Ridge     NJ
DNF     324                      Manuel        Brito                                                         Philadelphia      PA