Green Mountain Stage Race Crit - Burlington, VT

Green Mountain Stage Race
Day 4 - Criterium
Burlington, VT
September 5, 2016

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1                        31.2 miles   28.95 mph        89 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      85     1:04:40    00:00   Pier-Andre   Cote             TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
2      9      1:04:40    00:00   William      Dugan            CCB Racing
3      53     1:04:40    00:00   Derek        Gee              Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Savvy+
4      4      1:05:13    00:33   Justin       Mauch            Herbalife Natures Bakery
5      43     1:05:13    00:33   Ansel        Dickey           Astellas Cycling Team
6      1      1:05:13    00:33   Geron        Williams         CRCA/Foundation
7      64     1:05:13    00:33   Michael      Hernandez        CCB Racing
8      106    1:05:13    00:33   Allan        Rego             CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
9      33     1:05:13    00:33   Brendan      Rhim             Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Te
10     21     1:05:13    00:33   Emerson      Oronte           Rally Cycling
11     46     1:05:13    00:33   Jake         Hollenbach       1K2GO SPORTS RACING
12     28     1:05:13    00:33   Adam         de Vos           Rally Cycling
13     39     1:05:13    00:33   Eran         Preble           Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S
14     99     1:05:13    00:33   Christopher  Jones            Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
15     84     1:05:13    00:33   Chris        Strumolo         CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
16     107    1:05:13    00:33   John         ShalekBriski     US Military Endurance Sports
17     42     1:05:13    00:33   Trevor       O'Donnell        Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas
18     89     1:05:13    00:33   Dakota       Schaeffer        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19     29     1:05:13    00:33   Matt         Zimmer           Credite' Velo TREK
20     2      1:05:13    00:33   Ed           Veal             RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
21     61     1:05:13    00:33   Ryan         O'Boyle          xXx Racing
22     92     1:05:13    00:33   Juan         Pimentel         CRCA/Foundation
23     50     1:05:13    00:33   Timothy      Austen           Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Universelle
24     93     1:05:13    00:33   Zach         Nehr             LAPT CC
25     14     1:05:13    00:33   Christopher  Butler           Cycling Academy
26     54     1:05:13    00:33   Kai          Wiggins          CCB Racing
27     23     1:05:13    00:33   Dominique    Mayho            Jonge Rikkers Vollezele
28     55     1:05:13    00:33   Thomas       Humphreys        BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
29     44     1:05:13    00:33   Bobby        Bailey           1K2GO SPORTS RACING
30     109    1:05:13    00:33   Brett        Wachtendorf      Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com
31     20     1:05:13    00:33   Connor       Jennings         ENGVT-UnTapped
32     17     1:05:13    00:33   Adam         Roberge          Race Clean
33     59     1:05:13    00:33   Brendan      McCormack        CCB Racing
34     94     1:05:13    00:33   Taylor       Pearman          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
35     71     1:05:13    00:33   Joseph       Bacala           Audi
36     90     1:05:13    00:33   Craig        Nichols          CS Velo
37     18     1:05:13    00:33   Bjørn        Selander         Rally Cycling
38     82     1:05:13    00:33   Gaelen       Merritt          Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments
39     58     1:05:13    00:33   Matt         McLoone          BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
40     48     1:05:13    00:33   Laurent      Gervais          Miller School of Albemarle
41     78     1:05:13    00:33   Robert       Gutgesell        Transports Lacombe/Devinci
42     63     1:05:13    00:33   Sean         Cahill           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
43     108    1:05:13    00:33   Adderlyn     Cruz             CRCA/Foundation
44     36     1:05:13    00:33   Will         Cooper           CS Velo
45     60     1:05:13    00:33   Timothy      Ahearn           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
46     103    1:05:13    00:33   Stefan       Zavislan         US Military Endurance Sports
47     15     1:05:13    00:33   Nathan       Brown            Unattached
48     34     1:05:13    00:33   Matthew W.   Brophy           Credite' Velo TREK
49     10     1:05:13    00:33   James        Piccoli          Transports Lacombe/Devinci
50     16     1:05:13    00:33   Anton        Varabei          RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
51     38     1:05:13    00:33   Christian    Ricci            Team Ontario/Veloselect
52     80     1:05:13    00:33   Benoit       Boulay           Transports Lacombe/Devinci
53     102    1:05:13    00:33   Sean         Gardner          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
54     24     1:06:20    01:40   Brad         Huff             Rally Cycling
55     77     1:06:08    01:28   Stephen      Keeping          Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci
56     88     1:06:37    01:57   Ross         Baldwin          Lupus Racing Team
57     110    1:06:37    01:57   Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    Community Bicycle Racing
58     74     1:06:37    01:57   Dominic      Caiazzo          CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
59     72     1:06:37    01:57   Lucas        McCollum         TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
60     31     1:06:37    01:57   Devin        Reavis           High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolina/Pac
61     49     1:06:37    01:57   Connor       Ryan             BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC.
62     19     1:06:37    01:57   Olivier      Péloquin         Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
63     81     1:06:37    01:57   Nicolas      Ducharme         TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
64     69     1:06:37    01:57   Levon        Kalemkiarian     Donkey Label
65     8      1:06:37    01:57   Jules        Cusson-Fradet    Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
66     65     1:06:37    01:57   Kyle         Boorsma          Transport Lacombe / Devinci
67     75     1:06:49    02:09   Jesse        Stauffer         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
68     45     1:07:09    02:29   Charles      McCarthy         ENGVT-UnTapped
69     32     1:07:44    03:04   Tim          Savre            Credite' Velo TREK
70     26     1:08:04    03:24   Ben          Foster           Superissimo
71     66     1:08:28    03:48   Thomas       Barnett          Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing
72     25     1:08:28    03:48   Marc         Freemantle       RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
73     11     1:08:28    03:48   Gorgi        Popstefanov      Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
74     47     1:08:28    03:48   Simon        Fothergill       Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express
75     79     1:08:42    04:02   Vincent      Brassard         Rossi THEPACK
76     101    1:08:42    04:02   Joe          Hydrick          CS Velo
77     95     1:09:17    04:37   Philippe     Allard           Transport Lacombe / Devinci
78     100    1:09:38    04:58   Sammy        Moseley          CRCA/Foundation
79     22     1:11:08    06:28   Justin       Purificati       Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
80     87     1:11:08    06:28   Mitchell     MacDonald        Transport Lacombe / Devinci
81     91     1:11:08    06:28   Fabien       Lemaire          RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
82     98     1:13:54    09:14   Bruce        Bird             Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments
83     67     1:15:26    10:46   Trevor       Connor           Morning Glory Cycling CLub
DNF    3      DNF        00:00   Marc-Antoine Beaudoin         Wheels of Bloor
DNF    7      DNF        00:00   Chase        Goldstein        CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T
DNF    13     DNF        00:00   Brad         Bradford         RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
DNF    27     DNF        00:00   Martin       Rupes            NCCH p/b DEC Express
DNF    40     DNF        00:00   Paul         Lengermann       District Taco Elite Cycling
DNF    57     DNF        00:00   Graham       Garber           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing







Women Pro/1/2/3                  18.7 miles   24.90 mph        39 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      211    0:45:06    00:00   Gretchen     Stumhofer        Amy D. Foundation
2      221    0:45:06    00:00   Lauren       Hall             Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank
3      233    0:45:06    00:00   Antje        Thamm            DelaFina Racing
4      229    0:45:09    00:03   Regina       Legge            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
5      220    0:45:09    00:03   Miriam       Brouwer          The Cyclery Opus
6      235    0:45:09    00:03   Dominique    Danco            TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
7      200    0:45:09    00:03   Marisa       Rorabaugh        Naked Women's Racing
8      205    0:45:09    00:03   Catherine    Ouellette        Rally Cycling
9      216    0:45:09    00:03   Evelyne      Gagnon           Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
10     206    0:45:09    00:03   Emily        Spence           H+H Racing
11     241    0:45:09    00:03   Kristen      Arnold           CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
12     231    0:45:09    00:03   Corey        Coogan Cisek     The Fix Studio
13     224    0:45:09    00:03   Amy          Bevilacqua (*)   Unattached
14     219    0:45:09    00:03   Kerrin       Mosher           Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
15     236    0:45:09    00:03   Stacy        Kalemkiarian     The Fix Studio
16     242    0:45:09    00:03   Senta        Burton           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
17     210    0:45:14    00:08   Alexa        Gubinski         Sherpa Cycling
18     244    0:45:14    00:08   Allyson      Gillard          TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD
19     202    0:45:16    00:10   Erin         Faccone          pedalpowertraining.com
20     239    0:45:37    00:31   Antonina     Hafner           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
21     222    0:45:37    00:31   Elyse        Nieuwold         PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday
22     227    0:45:37    00:31   Emily        Marcolini        PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday
23     218    0:45:37    00:31   Cheryl       Clark            Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank
24     234    0:45:40    00:34   Stefanie     Sydlik           Amy D. Foundation
25     213    0:46:39    01:33   Alizee       Brien            Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank
26     237    0:47:14    02:08   Kira         Payer            Amy D Foundation
27     232    0:47:14    02:08   Cynthia      Frazier          CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
28     217    0:47:45    02:39   Lauren       Leclaire         Amy D. Foundation
29     238    0:49:12    04:06   Erica        Adelberg (*)     CRCA/Radical Media
30     209    0:49:12    04:06   Hélène       Pilote Fortin    Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
31     225    0:49:12    04:06   Olivia       Baril            IAMGOLD
32     215    0:50:44    05:38   Natascha     Piciga           Giant Toronto/Liv PB Powerwatts
33     245    0:50:44    05:38   Caryl        Gale (*)         CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve
34     230    0:49:36    04:30   Jodi         Wendland         Velo Outaouais
35     204    0:54:07    09:01   Ann Marie    Miller (*)       CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Racing
36     201    0:54:07    09:01   Andrea       Elliott          Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts
37     228    0:54:07    09:01   Amy          Kneale (*)       American Homes p/b Bike Loft East
38     203    0:54:07    09:01   Isabelle     Mayrand          Équipe Iris
DNF    214    DNF        00:00   Cara         O'Neill          Amy D. Foundation







Men 2                            21.2 miles   27.57 mph        62 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      136    0:46:10    00:00   Adam         St. Germain      Apex / NBX / Trek
2      143    0:46:10    00:00   Jonathan     Marshall         Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S
3      148    0:46:10    00:00   Kyle         Smith            Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
4      125    0:46:10    00:00   Gabriel      Remillard        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
5      181    0:46:10    00:00   Sean         Burger           CS Velo
6      168    0:46:10    00:00   Kenneth      McNeill          B2C2 p/b Boloco
7      179    0:46:10    00:00   Mike         Heiss            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
8      191    0:46:10    00:00   Stephen      Chapman          Tekne Cycling Club
9      127    0:46:10    00:00   David        Maynard          Cheshire Cycle Racing
10     145    0:46:10    00:00   Patrick      Collins          Minuteman Road Club
11     131    0:46:10    00:00   Victor       Gras             CRCA/Rockstar Games
12     161    0:46:10    00:00   Ben          LaForce          xXx Racing - Athletico
13     167    0:46:10    00:00   Alex         Winnicki         Cyclus Sports
14     189    0:46:10    00:00   Ranjodh      Gill             US Military Endurance Sports
15     147    0:46:10    00:00   Jordan       Lynn             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
16     115    0:46:10    00:00   Stephen      Jette            Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
17     119    0:46:10    00:00   Brett        Houser           Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's
18     158    0:46:10    00:00   Scott        Fitzgerald       Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies
19     122    0:46:10    00:00   Nick         Cressey          Reynolds roofing / crj racing
20     165    0:46:10    00:00   Smith        Anderson         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
21     187    0:46:10    00:00   James        Keezer           Midweek Cycling Club
22     180    0:46:10    00:00   Hunter       Pronovost        Cheshire Cycle Racing
23     192    0:46:10    00:00   Alexander    Grabau           Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
24     121    0:46:10    00:00   Philippe     Mireault         Stingray-Trek-Lacasse
25     152    0:46:10    00:00   Will         Gleason          Unattached
26     126    0:46:10    00:00   Marco        Wajda            LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek
27     195    0:46:10    00:00   Preston      Buehrer          B2C2 p/b Boloco
28     117    0:46:10    00:00   Nickolas     Zukowsky         PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday
29     171    0:46:10    00:00   Allen        Carr             CRCA/e2Value
30     164    0:46:10    00:00   Taylor       Kruse            Paradise Garage Racing
31     185    0:46:10    00:00   Amos         Harvey           Pavé Cycling
32     163    0:46:10    00:00   Daniel       Lausin           Team Lake Effect
33     166    0:46:10    00:00   Colin H.     Murphy           Grinta! p/b Best Buddies
34     134    0:46:10    00:00   Mark         Brouwer          Neworld Cycle
35     135    0:46:10    00:00   Ralph        Pahlmeyer        CRCA/e2Value
36     124    0:46:10    00:00   Leon         Lyakovetsky      CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.
37     132    0:46:10    00:00   Tanner       Cookson          PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday
38     186    0:46:10    00:00   Samuel       Lear             Volharden
39     137    0:46:10    00:00   Travis       Kroot            Downeast Racing
40     169    0:46:10    00:00   Marshall     Eidinger         ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING
41     175    0:46:10    00:00   William      Crabtree         Community Bicycle Racing
42     177    0:46:10    00:00   Sean         Meyer            Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling
43     130    0:46:10    00:00   Derek        Oosterveen       Neworld Cycle
44     123    0:46:10    00:00   Konrad       Ratzmann         Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
45     142    0:46:10    00:00   Nathan       Goates           AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
46     146    0:46:53    00:43   Alex         Schmidt          PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday
47     149    0:46:53    00:43   Sylas        Coletto          Unattached
48     150    0:46:53    00:43   Jerome       Fradette         Scott-Rackultra
49     144    0:47:15    01:05   Alex         Carmona          Community Bicycle Racing
50     176    0:47:33    01:23   Christopher  Bozek            OCTTO Cycling
51     188    0:47:36    01:26   Zachary      Isaacs           Craft Factory Cycling Team
52     153    0:47:42    01:32   Evan         Thomas           Class Cycles / Ovens of France
53     173    0:48:52    02:42   Scott        Elliott          Midweek Cycling Club
54     155    0:51:56    05:46   Erik         Markewich        Community Bicycle Racing
55     138    0:51:56    05:46   Jonas        Gustafsson       CRCA/Rockstar Games
56     182    0:51:56    05:46   Eric         Hueston          ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC
57     129    0:51:56    05:46   Dylan        Coletto          PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday
58     194    0:51:56    05:46   Lawrence     Heller           CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
59     174    0:53:51    07:41   Daniel       Barney           Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling
DNF    154    DNF        00:00   Mathieu      Fortier          Scott-RackUltra
DNF    156    DNF        00:00   Stefano      Zanotti          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
DNF    162    DNF        00:00   Patrick      Torpey           CRCA/Team Health Warrior






Men 3                            18.7 miles   27.01 mph        61 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      343    0:41:35    00:00   Derrick      Butler           NEXT-BMB
2      341    0:41:37    00:02   Gennaro      Ameno            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
3      303    0:41:44    00:09   Benjamin     Grabow           Brazen Dropouts
4      358    0:41:49    00:14   Colin        Reuter           B2C2 p/b Boloco
5      370    0:41:49    00:14   Alexandre    Dion             Cannondale / ABC Cycles
6      339    0:41:49    00:14   Simon        Vidal            Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
7      310    0:41:49    00:14   Jake         Castor           Once Again Nut Butter multi sport racing
8      319    0:41:49    00:14   Thomas       Trevisani        CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
9      336    0:41:49    00:14   Nick         Sabatelli        CT Cycling Advancement Program
10     317    0:41:49    00:14   Dan          Schwartz         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11     322    0:41:49    00:14   Greg         Hruby            CRCA/Rockstar Games
12     363    0:41:49    00:14   Ashley       Bernes           Fulton Bikes Race Team
13     334    0:41:49    00:14   Nathan       Coste            Bikeworks MA
14     355    0:41:49    00:14   Michael      Malavarca        Team ProPower Coaching
15     324    0:41:49    00:14   Dawry        Cabrera          cycle loft
16     328    0:41:49    00:14   Zsolt        Nemeth           B2C2 p/b Boloco
17     326    0:41:49    00:14   Patrick      Murphy           The University of Vermont
18     345    0:41:49    00:14   Oscar        Jimenez          Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
19     325    0:41:49    00:14   Hank         Greenberg        CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
20     356    0:41:49    00:14   Corey        Williams         BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX
21     367    0:41:49    00:14   Michael      Martin           B2C2 p/b Boloco
22     323    0:41:49    00:14   Andrew       Scott            DNK Cycling
23     349    0:41:49    00:14   Emerson      Glassey          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
24     330    0:41:49    00:14   Andrew       Perez            The Brazen Dropouts
25     369    0:41:49    00:14   Ben          Ryan             Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
26     351    0:41:49    00:14   Michael      Staropoli        Sherpa Cycling
27     362    0:41:49    00:14   Daniel       Jeske            Chobani
28     346    0:41:49    00:14   Adam         Bernstein        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
29     342    0:41:49    00:14   Joshua       Saxe             Unattached
30     368    0:41:49    00:14   Eric         Schmidt          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31     340    0:41:49    00:14   Joaquin      C de Baca        Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
32     332    0:41:49    00:14   John         Jantz            545 Velo
33     352    0:41:49    00:14   Louis        Fernet-Leclair   1R p/b Real Jobs
34     312    0:41:49    00:14   Val          Petrov           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
35     365    0:44:01    02:26   Patrick      Luckow           Community Bicycle Racing
36     338    0:44:01    02:26   Will         Carroll          CRCA/e2Value
37     361    0:44:01    02:26   Anthony      Murfett          District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro
38     359    0:44:21    02:46   Michael      Baird            1R p/b Real Jobs
39     311    0:44:21    02:46   Aaron        DeLong           Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ridge C
40     347    0:44:33    02:58   Pavel        Sevcik           Cycles Marinoni
41     350    0:44:33    02:58   Kensaun      Vadnais          BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX
42     360    0:44:33    02:58   Fred         David            CRCA/e2Value
43     309    0:44:33    02:58   Rory         O'Neill          CRCA/Team Village
44     348    0:44:33    02:58   Hassan       Beydoun          La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Med
45     357    0:44:33    02:58   Simon        Khalif           CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT
46     364    0:44:33    02:58   Guillaume    Lafleur          EC Gatineau
47     337    0:44:33    02:58   Dave         Mingori          Minuteman Road Club
48     321    0:44:33    02:58   Filagot      Dinku            District Taco Cycling
49     314    0:44:33    02:58   Anthony      Cao              CRCA Development Foundation
50     354    0:44:33    02:58   Kelly        Swanberg         Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso
51     308    0:44:33    02:58   Deshi        Smith            Madison Digicel Bermuda
52     344    0:46:12    04:37   Nathaniel    Altom            90+ Cycling
53     307    0:46:46    05:11   Andrew       LoGiudice        Skylands cycling
54     302    0:46:46    05:11   Mathieu      Bouchard         Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
55     304    0:47:31    05:56   PJ           Bottoms          Skylands cycling
56     333    0:48:30    06:55   Kevin        Emr              CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
57     315    0:48:30    06:55   Brian        Cristiano        BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX
58     300    0:51:58    10:23   Mike         Janeiro          La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Med
59     353    0:51:58    10:23   Douglas      Plowman          District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro
DNF    327    DNF        00:00   Ryan         Johnston         Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
DNF    329    DNF        00:00   Michael      Straw            CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS







Women 3/4                        15.6 miles   24.17 mph        38 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      256    0:38:44    00:00   Hillary      Lowry            Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
2      262    0:38:44    00:00   Alyssa       Rowse            Bicycle Works
3      266    0:38:44    00:00   Erin         Bougie           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4      258    0:39:10    00:26   Kaitlyn      Rauwerda         Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
5      259    0:39:20    00:36   Natasja      Brooijmans       GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar
6      278    0:39:20    00:36   Carol        Deavy            Velo Outaouais
7      284    0:39:20    00:36   Anaďs        Courteille       Vélo Outaouais
8      297    0:39:20    00:36   Jill         White            Kissena Cycling Club
9      268    0:39:20    00:36   Sharon       Benedict         Minuteman Road Club
10     291    0:39:20    00:36   Anne         Raymond          B2C2 p/b Boloco
11     283    0:39:20    00:36   Joanne       Grogan           NEXT-BMB
12     250    0:39:20    00:36   Debra        Kelsall          CRCA/Radical Media
13     271    0:39:20    00:36   Chantal      Gosselin         Vélo Outaouais
14     274    0:39:20    00:36   Maria        Rosenfeld        CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
15     279    0:39:20    00:36   Teresa       Amundson         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16     254    0:39:20    00:36   Ruby         West             Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave
17     265    0:39:20    00:36   Kassandra    Kriarakis        Team Ontario/Killisto - FCV
18     280    0:39:20    00:36   Rachel       Uccellini        T3 Coaching
19     261    0:39:20    00:36   Sarah        Fabbro           Team Ontario/Trek Canada
20     295    0:39:20    00:36   Emma         Edwards          B2C2 p/b Boloco
21     263    0:39:20    00:36   Erica        Leonard          Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave
22     290    0:40:53    02:09   Laura        Campbell         Maine Cycling Club Racing
23     270    0:41:57    03:13   Gabriela     Hindman          Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing
24     296    0:42:15    03:31   Maryse       Champagne        Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais
25     277    0:42:15    03:31   Jessica      Théberge         TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
26     253    0:42:15    03:31   Oksana       Miller           CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
27     252    0:42:15    03:31   Kathryn      Randle           RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau
28     273    0:42:15    03:31   Emma         Langley          Nor'easter Cycling
29     293    0:42:15    03:31   Maria        Danker           Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
30     294    0:42:36    03:52   Christin     Reuter           crossresults.com
31     257    0:44:16    05:32   Lisa         Meyer            Euro-sports
32     288    0:45:11    06:27   Kasinee      Gehring          NEXT-BMB
33     285    0:45:11    06:27   Sandy        Dupuis           1K2GO SPORTS RACING
34     282    0:45:11    06:27   Heather      Tkalec           Euro-Sports
35     267    0:45:11    06:27   Valerie      Cyr              Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing
36     286    0:45:11    06:27   Maja         Kostic           Eurosport
37     289    0:45:11    06:27   Danielle     Ferland          Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
38     275    0:46:28    07:44   Helene       Fauvelle         Vélo Outaouais








Men 4/5                          15.6 miles   27.28 mph        53 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      446    0:34:19    00:00   Jeffrey      Terebey          US Military Endurance Sports
2      417    0:34:19    00:00   Matthew      Curbeau          Drink Maple
3      441    0:34:19    00:00   Benjamen     Shrewsberry      AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
4      439    0:34:19    00:00   Austin       Guyette          Blue Hills Cycling Club
5      418    0:34:19    00:00   William      Greene           Middlebury Cycling Club
6      487    0:34:19    00:00   Sylvain      Gratton          Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo
7      413    0:34:19    00:00   Russell      Clarida          Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro
8      433    0:34:19    00:00   Sean         Miles            Kissena Cycling Club
9      416    0:35:52    01:33   Adam         Kollender        CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
10     421    0:35:52    01:33   Calvin       Martin           Unattached
11     422    0:35:52    01:33   Jackson      Vogel            CRCA Development Foundation
12     456    0:35:52    01:33   Simon        Velez            fulton bikes
13     479    0:35:52    01:33   Kim          Granlund         Fulton Bikes Race Team
14     443    0:36:13    01:54   Mike         Morse            Colonial Bicycle Company
15     447    0:36:13    01:54   Kyle         Irwin            AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
16     466    0:36:13    01:54   Eric         Loehle           Monster Media Racing
17     455    0:36:13    01:54   James        Hayes            Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing
18     419    0:36:13    01:54   Colby        Jenkins          SVC/Bikeworks
19     423    0:36:13    01:54   Sam          Morse            Unattached
20     478    0:36:13    01:54   Todd         Gerarden         Harvard University
21     444    0:36:13    01:54   Donnie       Seib             NEXT-BMB
22     449    0:36:13    01:54   Carlo        Quicho           Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso
23     477    0:36:27    02:08   Zachary      Levy             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
24     480    0:36:57    02:38   Julian       Sherr            Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
25     425    0:37:10    02:51   John         Churan           WWVC Racing
26     460    0:37:10    02:51   Alexis       Pinard           PowerWatts
27     471    0:37:10    02:51   Marc         Hafner           Harvard University
28     472    0:37:10    02:51   John         Corbo            Cheshire Cycle Racing
29     482    0:37:26    03:07   Nate         Ryan             Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
30     442    0:37:44    03:25   Tyler        Brown            SVVC
31     467    0:37:44    03:25   David        Ding             Unattached
32     473    0:37:44    03:25   Anthony      Costa            Montclair Bikery Racing
33     424    0:37:44    03:25   Jarvis       Lee              Community Bicycle Racing
34     432    0:37:44    03:25   Stephen      Zook             QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com
35     458    0:38:36    04:17   John         D'Agostino       CRCA/Team NYC Velo
36     437    0:38:36    04:17   Tyler        Chapman          NCVC/UnitedHeathCare
37     475    0:38:36    04:17   Lucas        Beirne           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
38     415    0:38:36    04:17   Jeanhyuk     Park             Blazing Saddle Racing
39     429    0:38:36    04:17   Josh         Santeusanio      Unattached
40     465    0:39:13    04:54   Mark         Sherboneau       Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
41     461    0:40:02    05:43   Thomas       Armstrong        Angry Bass Racing
42     450    0:40:02    05:43   Ben          Fino-Radin       Kissena Cycling Club
43     485    0:41:10    06:51   Darin        Alleman          AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
44     438    0:41:10    06:51   Lamar        Zook             QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com
45     468    0:41:10    06:51   Tim          Vandish          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
46     453    0:41:10    06:51   Jonathan     Meyer            Unattached
47     470    0:41:10    06:51   Arturo       Johnson          Hanover High School Bike team
48     481    0:41:10    06:51   Andrew       Camelio          Unattached
49     412    0:41:10    06:51   Luis         Diaz Pernia      Unattached
50     464    0:45:45    11:26   John         Obrien           Cycling Concepts
51     414    0:45:45    11:26   Finhas       Berhane          Unattached
52     452    0:45:45    11:26   Max          Thorn            Kissena Cycling Club
DNF    476    DNF        00:00   Peter        Stranges         Community Bicycle Racing







Men 4/5 Masters                  15.6 miles   26.16 mph        43 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      592    0:35:47    00:00   Richard      Jodoin           Les Rouleurs
2      587    0:35:47    00:00   Andre        Sturm            1K2GO SPORTS RACING
3      557    0:35:47    00:00   Nicholas     Seleni           Team Placid Planet
4      564    0:35:47    00:00   Jeffrey      White            Kissena Cycling Club
5      590    0:35:47    00:00   Sasha        Smiljanic        Community Bicycle Racing
6      565    0:35:47    00:00   Charlie      Philbrook        545 Velo
7      566    0:35:47    00:00   Jeff         Ker              Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies
8      569    0:35:47    00:00   Greg         Clark            Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
9      555    0:35:47    00:00   Ian          Clark            Rivertowns Racing
10     547    0:35:47    00:00   Dino         Piskopanis       Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso
11     562    0:35:47    00:00   Ken          Chadwick         Minuteman Road Club
12     575    0:35:47    00:00   Niall        Smart            Kissena Cycling Club
13     585    0:35:47    00:00   Denis        Finnin           Unattached
14     552    0:35:47    00:00   Chad         Tavernia         Team Placid Planet
15     558    0:35:47    00:00   Laurent      Martel           Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek
16     576    0:35:47    00:00   John         Vogel            Next-BMB
17     580    0:37:46    01:59   Marc         Hammond          Fit Werx
18     589    0:37:46    01:59   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits
19     594    0:37:46    01:59   Rick         Bulmann          Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires
20     598    0:37:46    01:59   Johan        Abreu            CRCA/E2Value
21     573    0:37:46    01:59   David        Staples          Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
22     586    0:37:46    01:59   Todd         Jewett           Minuteman Road Club
23     561    0:38:01    02:14   Philip       Danks            Ottawa Bicycle Club
24     546    0:38:01    02:14   Alan         Lesage           1K2GO SPORTS RACING
25     550    0:38:01    02:14   Wojtek       Komsta           Unattached
26     560    0:38:01    02:14   Scott        Lawrence         Team Placid Planet
27     584    0:38:01    02:14   Russell      Bogin            CRCA/NY Vision Group
28     554    0:38:01    02:14   Robert       Meeder           Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
29     574    0:38:01    02:14   Christopher  Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
30     597    0:38:01    02:14   Scott        Kuhlke           Kissena
31     578    0:38:01    02:14   Robert       Dillon           Team FitWerx
32     549    0:38:01    02:14   William      Boone            Once Again Nut Butter
33     563    0:38:01    02:14   Patrick      Hendrix          Unattached
34     559    0:38:01    02:14   Shannon      Purcell          Drummond Cycles
35     551    0:39:02    03:15   Seamus       Mullen           Unattached
36     596    0:39:02    03:15   Luc          Lamarre          Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek
37     571    0:40:15    04:28   Ryan         Tomb             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38     591    0:40:15    04:28   Richard      Pendleton        Unattached
39     545    0:40:15    04:28   Benjamin     Ho               Tall Sock Racing
40     588    0:40:53    05:06   David        Smith            Team Placid Planet
41     572    0:41:44    05:57   Dimitry      Gurevich         GMBC/Synergy Fitness
42     556    0:41:44    05:57   Jean         Beaudoin         Espoirs Laval
43     553    0:44:43    08:56   Matthew      Probert          Unattached






Juniors                          18.7 miles   27.79 mph        86 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      628    0:40:25    00:00   Kevin        Goguen           RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
2      627    0:40:28    00:03   Thierry      Kirouac-Marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
3      634    0:40:28    00:03   Gunnar       Holmgren         Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave
4      677    0:40:28    00:03   Tristan      Guillemette      TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
5      674    0:40:28    00:03   Lane         Maher            RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
6      631    0:40:28    00:03   Gaelen       Kilburn          Hot Tubes Development Team
7      626    0:40:28    00:03   Noah         Simms            Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
8      679    0:40:28    00:03   Tyler        Clark            Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
9      611    0:40:28    00:03   Matteo       Jorgenson        Hot Tubes Development Team
10     678    0:40:28    00:03   Simon        Ouellette        Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS
11     655    0:40:28    00:03   Antoine      Dalterio         Espoirs Laval
12     666    0:40:28    00:03   Jonathan     Cassivi          Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
13     625    0:40:28    00:03   Evan         Clouse           Miller School of Albemarle
14     661    0:40:28    00:03   Antoine      Ippersiel        Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
15     642    0:40:28    00:03   Michael      Foley            Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave
16     622    0:40:28    00:03   Isaac        Bryant           MNJRC
17     693    0:40:28    00:03   Noah         Barrow           KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School
18     610    0:40:28    00:03   Jonathan     Guiza            Sherpa Cycling
19     652    0:40:28    00:03   Ryan         Coulton          AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle
20     672    0:40:28    00:03   Phillip      Truppelli        Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
21     600    0:40:28    00:03   Brody        Sanderson        Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave
22     660    0:40:28    00:03   Wyatt        Cote             CT Cycling Advancement Program
23     685    0:40:28    00:03   Matthew      Staples          Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
24     613    0:40:28    00:03   Vivien       Rindisbacher     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School
25     614    0:40:28    00:03   Kaden        Hopkins          Winners Edge
26     659    0:40:28    00:03   Wyatt        Goral            Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Junior
27     675    0:40:28    00:03   Benjamin     Wright           Dire Wolf Racing
28     602    0:40:39    00:14   Nicholas     Diniz            Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave
29     648    0:40:55    00:30   William      Roberts          AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle
30     690    0:40:57    00:32   Graydon      Staples          Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
31     654    0:41:51    01:26   Alexander    Chrystall        Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
32     618    0:41:51    01:26   Carson       Miles            Ottawa Bicycle Club
33     633    0:41:51    01:26   Sam          Noel             1K2GO SPORTS RACING
34     686    0:41:51    01:26   Nicolas      Courtemanche     Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
35     612    0:41:51    01:26   Matthew      Oliveira         Winners Edge
36     668    0:41:51    01:26   Édouard      Beaudoin         Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
37     684    0:41:51    01:26   Philip       Guimond          Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
38     694    0:41:51    01:26   Julien       Cassou           Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
39     673    0:41:51    01:26   Paul         Mysko            Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
40     649    0:41:51    01:26   Christophe   Audet            Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
41     650    0:41:51    01:26   Alex         McCormack        Hot Tubes Development Team
42     636    0:41:51    01:26   Lucas        Mariutti         Miller School of Albemarle
43     665    0:41:51    01:26   William      Walton           Young Medalists
44     663    0:41:51    01:26   Jacob        Skrip            Young Medalists
45     609    0:41:51    01:26   Michael      Owens            RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
46     658    0:41:51    01:26   Logan        Jones-Wilkins    BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru
47     680    0:41:51    01:26   Gabriel      Marceau          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
48     691    0:41:51    01:26   Josh         Chu              KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
49     664    0:41:51    01:26   Francis      Izquierdo-BernierVelo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC
50     662    0:41:51    01:26   Robin        Plamondon        Espoirs Laval
51     676    0:41:51    01:26   Alexis       Gagné            Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
52     629    0:41:51    01:26   Leon         Desgagnés        Velo Club Metropolitain
53     605    0:43:18    02:53   Emile        Vezina-Coulombe  Hype
54     638    0:43:18    02:53   Camden       Brooks           AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle
55     692    0:43:18    02:53   David        Havill           VeloLab RT
56     603    0:43:18    02:53   Mathieu      Tremblay         Vélo Mauricie
57     657    0:43:18    02:53   Kyle         Crowell          CT Cycling Advancement Program
58     632    0:43:18    02:53   Matthew      Jogodnik         KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
59     683    0:43:31    03:06   Gabriel      Guay             TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
60     604    0:43:31    03:06   Nick         Koleszar         CCAP/Sherpa Cycling
61     641    0:43:31    03:06   Kristian     Moreau           Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior Deve
62     645    0:43:31    03:06   Clay         Moon             Ottawa Bicycle Club
63     682    0:43:31    03:06   Olivier      Beaulieu         Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus
64     616    0:43:31    03:06   Hunter       Smith            Werxx Jr Development Team
65     637    0:43:31    03:06   William      Moody            1K2GO SPORTS RACING
66     606    0:43:31    03:06   Connor       Thompson         T-Town Elite
67     688    0:43:31    03:06   Spencer      Miller           Cinch Cycling
68     630    0:43:31    03:06   Brendan      Schoff           CT Cycling Advancement Program
69     617    0:43:31    03:06   Miles        Whitford         KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School
70     621    0:44:05    03:40   Andrew       Wiedwald         Young Medalists
71     643    0:44:05    03:40   Greg         Gunsalus         AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle
72     646    0:44:54    04:29   Ryan         Aittaniemi       Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior Deve
73     640    0:45:28    05:03   Joseph       Clay             Young Medalists
74     656    0:45:28    05:03   Saras        Perry-Anderson   Young Medalists
75     667    0:46:11    05:46   Victor       Guilhe           TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
76     639    0:47:09    06:44   Gus          Myers            Miller School of Albemarle
77     624    0:47:09    06:44   Matthew      Dickson          Ottawa Bicycle Club
78     687    0:47:09    06:44   Maxime       Brousseau-CarnevaStingray/Trek/Lacasse
79     651    0:47:09    06:44   Gentry       Jefferson        Miller School of Albemarle
DNF    601    0:48:30    08:05   Lucas        Huesman          Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Badgers
DNF    608    0:48:30    08:05   Xander       Jones            CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing
DNF    607    DNF        00:00   Nicolas      Rivard           Espoirs Laval
DNF    615    DNF        00:00   Leo          Kirkpatrick BairdKMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School
DNF    619    DNF        00:00   Harrison     White            AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle
DNF    647    DNF        00:00   Thomas       Mariutti         Miller School of Albemarle
DNF    653    DNF        00:00   Francis      Juneau           CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club







Men 40+                          15.6 miles   27.44 mph        24 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      387    0:34:07    00:00   David        Hildebrand       Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
2      377    0:34:07    00:00   Mike         Barton           First Stop Bike and Ski
3      382    0:34:07    00:00   David        Connery          NEXT-BMB
4      403    0:34:07    00:00   Jared        Katz             1K2GO SPORTS RACING
5      389    0:34:07    00:00   Gregg        Galletta         CRCA/Rockstar Games
6      398    0:34:07    00:00   Jeffrey      Craddock         Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor
7      390    0:34:07    00:00   Marc         Bertucco         Unattached
8      396    0:34:07    00:00   Rob          Montgomery       1K2GO SPORTS RACING
9      402    0:34:07    00:00   William      Lopez            ZENBERRYMIX.COM
10     400    0:34:07    00:00   Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM
11     385    0:34:07    00:00   Joe          Hallman          SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling
12     393    0:34:07    00:00   James        Johnson          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13     383    0:34:07    00:00   Steve        Francisco        1K2GO SPORTS RACING
14     394    0:34:13    00:06   Erik         Post             CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T
15     397    0:34:13    00:06   Cary         Moretti          TrueNorth Medical Road Corps
16     386    0:34:13    00:06   Peter        Tregunno         Ottawa Bicycle Club
17     401    0:34:13    00:06   Alan         Potter           Team Fit Werx
18     399    0:34:13    00:06   George       Ganoung          US Military Endurance Sports
19     381    0:34:13    00:06   Michael      Elmore           1K2GO SPORTS RACING
20     378    0:34:13    00:06   Ted          Michaels         Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
21     392    0:34:13    00:06   David        Gazsi            True North Medical Road Corps
22     391    0:35:54    01:47   John         McGill           Victory Hill
23     388    0:37:31    03:24   Whitney      Hanson           1K2GO SPORTS RACING
24     395    0:37:54    03:47   Andrew       Hannaford        True North Medical Road Corps






Men 50+                          15.6 miles   27.42 mph        45 starters

Place  Bib    Time       Back    First Name   Last Name        Team
1      517    0:34:08    00:00   Tobi         Schultze         Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com
2      500    0:34:08    00:00   Jack         Jefferies        Ralley Sport
3      502    0:34:08    00:00   Samuel       Morse            Corner Cycle
4      501    0:34:08    00:00   Ron          Bourgoin         Momentum Barracuda Cycling
5      507    0:34:08    00:00   Don          Seib             NEXT-BMB
6      519    0:34:08    00:00   Marc         Courtemanche     Espoirs Laval
7      536    0:34:08    00:00   Ron          Amos             Hammer/53x11
8      493    0:34:08    00:00   Willem       Jewett           Unattached
9      529    0:34:08    00:00   Kurt         Dodds            CS Velo
10     518    0:34:08    00:00   Eric         Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda Cycling
11     516    0:34:08    00:00   Michael      Meteyer          Trek Midwest Team
12     538    0:34:08    00:00   Doug         O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel
13     534    0:34:08    00:00   Philip       Beliveau         1K2GO SPORTS RACING
14     537    0:34:08    00:00   Christopher  Woltemade        AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
15     514    0:34:08    00:00   Joel         Brown            Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com
16     525    0:34:08    00:00   Jay          Trojan           Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
17     528    0:34:08    00:00   Douglas      Gardner          1K2GO SPORTS RACING
18     508    0:34:08    00:00   David        Taylor           CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse
19     510    0:34:08    00:00   Christopher  Johnston         Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycling T
20     495    0:34:08    00:00   Ray          Plewacki         Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
21     533    0:35:33    01:25   William      Caligari         Linen / BCA
22     522    0:36:01    01:53   Andrew       Stewart          True North Medical Road Corps
23     491    0:36:01    01:53   Greg         Ferguson         Trek Midwest Team
24     490    0:36:01    01:53   Bob          Roldan           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
25     513    0:36:01    01:53   Steve        Goodell          Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham
26     509    0:36:01    01:53   Joe          Straub           Death Row Velo
27     531    0:36:01    01:53   Dennis       Crockett         AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
28     505    0:37:14    03:06   Ron          Jacobs           Wheelworks Racing
29     523    0:37:14    03:06   Mark         Wolowiec         Kinetic Fitness Coaching
30     504    0:37:14    03:06   Alexis       Kraft            CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
31     492    0:37:14    03:06   Miguel       Sanchez          Sports Maguire
32     512    0:37:14    03:06   Haluk        Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel
33     499    0:37:14    03:06   Alan         Korhonen         West Coast Cycle
34     540    0:37:14    03:06   Eric         Knuth            Trek Midwest Team
35     498    0:37:14    03:06   Hank         Pfeifle          Downeast Racing
36     524    0:38:24    04:16   Bill         McGreevy         Team Placid Planet
37     503    0:38:24    04:16   Brian        Robitaille       Tekne Cycling Club
38     526    0:38:24    04:16   Bruce        Townend          PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/Pa
39     521    0:38:24    04:16   Vincent C.   Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM
40     539    0:38:24    04:16   Joseph       Brennan          CRCA
41     541    0:40:57    06:49   David        Linden           Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
42     511    0:40:57    06:49   Oguz         Orkan            Unattached
DNF    515    0:40:57    06:49   Larry        Bohnsack         Wheels In Motion
DNF    496    DNF        00:00   John         Mosher           Wheelworks Racing
DNF    535    DNF        00:00   Scott        Thomas           Coates/Back Abbey Masters