USGP Gloucester #2 - Gloucester, MA

USGP Gloucester #2
Gloucester, MA
October 8, 2006

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Ryan Trebon, two for two


Jamey Driscoll, u23 winner


Yeehaw!!!

Elite Men
1      59:38    2   Ryan        Trebon            Kona                                             Ventura        CA
2      1:00:06  1   Tim         Johnson           Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com                   Middleton      MA
3      1:00:31  3   Mark        McCormack         Team Clif Bar                                    Foxboro        MA
4      1:00:32  7   Barry       Wicks             Kona                                             Santa Cruz     CA
5      1:00:34  6   Mathieu     Toulouse          Team Maxxis Cyclocross                           Montreal       PQ
6      1:00:51  66  Adam        Craig             Giant Bicycles                                   Bend           OR
7      1:00:51  26  Todd        Wells             Team GT                                          Durango        CO
8      1:01:24  9   Ben         Jacques-Maynes    Cyclocrossworld.com                              Mt View        CA
9      1:01:29  12  Dan         Timmerman         Fiordifrutta                                     Clay           NY
10     1:01:30  4   Jonathan    Baker             Harshman Wealth Management / Primus Mootry       Boulder        CO
11     1:01:42  14  Jamey       Driscoll          FiordiFrutta                                     Jericho        VT
12     1:02:03  115 Chris       Horner            Team - Specialized                               Bend           OR
13     1:02:15  13  Jeremy      Powers            Jelly Belly                                      Niantic        CT
14     1:02:24  65  Carl        Decker            Giant                                            Bend           OR
15     1:02:32  74  Matt        Shriver           Sonic Cycling                                    Durango        CO
16     1:02:43  67  Erik        Tonkin            Kona                                             Portland       OR
17     1:02:51  11  Andy        Jacques-Maynes    California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Watsonville    CA
18     1:02:52  59  Kevin       Bradford-Parish   Redline Factory Team                             Spokane        WA
19     1:02:52  17  Molly       Cameron           Vanilla Bicycles                                 Portland       OR
20     1:03:08  19  Matt        Kraus             Alan Factory Team                                Arlington      MA
21     1:03:20  8   Matt        White             FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team                  Hadley         MA
22     1:03:21  23  Adam        Myerson           Nerac-OutdoorLights.com Pro Cycling              Dorchester     MA
23     1:03:27  41  Nicholas    Weighall          Alan Factory Team                                Mill Creek     WA
24     1:03:28  33  Chris       McGovern          Sonic Cyclocross                                 Nevada City    CA
25     1:03:28  42  Chance      Noble             California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Camarillo      CA
26     1:03:48  111 Bart        Gillespie         Raleigh Factory Racing                           Salt Lake City UT
27     1:03:48  5   Jesse       Anthony           Team Clif Bar                                    Beverly        MA
28     1:03:51  38  Justin      Spinelli          RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu           Providence     RI
29     1:03:54  55  Dan         Neyens            Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling                        Seattle        WA
30     1:03:54  94  Christopher Jones             TARGETRAINING                                    New Haven      CT
31     1:03:59  64  Adam        McGrath           Team Maxxis                                      Portland       OR
32     1:04:07  10  Brandon     Dwight                                                             Boulder        CO
33     1:04:22  105 Matthew     O'Keefe           CCB/Volkswagen                                   Georgetown     MA
34     1:04:36  95  Johannes    Huseby            FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team                  Malden         MA
35     1:05:01  54  Morgan      Schmitt           Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling                        Seattle        WA
36     1:05:18  56  Jonny       Sundt             Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling                        Seattle        WA
37     1:05:31  40  Ian         Mackie            BRI                                              Seattle        WA
38     1:05:33  92  Troy        Kilgore           Boulder Cycle Sport                              Boulder        CO
39     1:05:33  62  Michael     Gallagher         U S Armed Forces                                 Portland       OR
40     1:05:39  37  Charles     Marzot            CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                   Hanover        NH
41     1:05:42  82  Taylor      Kneuven           Harshmen Management/ Primus Mootry               Boulder        CO
42     1:05:49  98  Joshua      Snead             HRS-Rock Lobster                                 larkspur       CA
43     1:05:51  83  William     Dugan             BCA/VOmax                                        Burlington     VT
44     1:05:54  102 Stuart      Gillespie         TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                               Brooklyn       NY
45     1:05:55  84  adam        snyder            team devo                                        westminster    MA
46     1:05:57  50  Simon       Vickers           HRS/Rock Lobster                                 Santa Cruz     CA
47     1:05:59  60  Shawn       Harshman          Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry                  Boulder        CO
48     1:06:01  21  Benoit      Simard            Specialized Canada                               Prévost        PQ
49     1:06:03  85  Justin      Lindine           Windham Mountain Outfitters                      Maplecrest     NY
50     1:06:06  43  Justin      Robinson          California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Watsonville    CA
51     1:06:28  106 Michael     Garrigan          HB cycling club                                  Oro Statio     ON
52     1:06:34  28  Brian       Hayes             RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu           Guilford       CT
53     1:06:36  16  Troy        Wells             TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                               Durango        CO
54     1:06:57  48  Noah        Taylor            RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu           Peterborough   NH
55     1:07:02  108 Robert      Giannini          CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25                     Monroe         CT
56     1:07:03  90  Bjorn       Selander          Alan Factory Team                                Hudson         WI
57     1:07:11  77  Damian      Schmitt           Hagens Berman                                    Bend           OR
58     1:07:12  89  Ryan        Fleming           Alan Factory Cyclocross Team                     Portsmouth     NH
59     1:07:12  88  Chris       Rozdilsky         Fiordifrutta Elite                               Danbury        CT
60     1:07:12  34  Jeff        Weinert           Cane Creek/Caboto Velo                           Lake Orion     MI
61     1:07:33  73  Kyle        Hammaker          Trek VW/JBL                                      Marysville     PA
62     1:07:40  97  Andy        Applegate         Sonic Cyclocross                                 Asheville      NC
63     1:07:49  68  David       Gagnon            Opus                                             St-Antoine-de-TPQ
64     1:08:09  44  Mitchell    Peterson          Devo                                             Sandy          UT
65     1:08:25  69  Morgan      MacLeod           Mechanical Services/CycleMania                   Orrs Island    ME
66     1:08:48  61  Anthony     Wilhelm           Trek/VW Midwest MRRC                             Lincoln        NE
67     1:09:25  49  Kevin       Wolfson           CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                   Belmont        MA
68              36  John        Burns             Bikeman.com                                      Hingham        MA
69              47  Ward        Solar             Natures Path presented by Fuji Pro/Am Cycling TeaRichmond       VA
70              91  Joël        Dion-Poitras      TEAM CALYON                                      cowansville    PQ
71              32  Luke        Brechwald         Sonic Cyclocross                                 Lacey          WA
72              107 Corey       Piscopo           NorEast Cycling                                  Dover          NH
73              58  Nat         Ross              Subaru-Gary Fisher                               Golden         CO
74              96  Kevin       Hankens           Alan Factory Team                                Portland       ME
75              114 Oliver      Bordeleau         XPREZO                                           Preulxville    QC
76              72  Scott       McLaughlin        SRAM Factory                                     Chicago        IL
77              31  David       Fleischhauer      Sonic U23                                        Bellingham     WA
78              75  Peter       Rubijono          HarrisCycleryRacing.com                          Boston         MA
79              78  Daniel      Coady             NCC / BikeReg.com                                Easthampton    MA
80              46  Tom         Gosselin          Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe             Lewiston       ME
81              27  Matt        DeMeis            Bikeman.com                                      Pawtucket      RI
82              80  Whitey      DeBroux           Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry                  Boulder        CO
83              109 Scott       Kelly             Freewheel Cycle/Opus/McMaster Cycling            Burlington     ON
84              70  Adam        Sullivan          Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group        East Greenwich RI
85              104 Lucas       Brunelle          Lucas Brunelle Productions                       Boston         MA
86              110 Matthew     Bodziony          Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group        South KingstownRI
87              103 Colt        McElwaine         Independent Fabrications                         Canton         MA
88              79  Dylan       O'Sullivan        Team Bicycle Alley                               Worcester      MA
89              39  Stan        Jurga             Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe             Cambridge      MA
90              63  Jason       White             ATA Cycle / Giant                                Medford        MA
91              113 Nuna        Ancellotti        Aigle Rouge                                      Port-Au-Prince HA
92              112 Desgranges  Dufaide           Aigle Rouge                                      Port-Au-Prince HAITI



Georgia Gould takes revenge

Elite Women
1      42:32    5   Georgia     Gould             Luna Women's MTB Team                            Ketchum        ID
2      42:33    1   Lyne        Bessette          Cyclocrossworld.com                              Knowlton       PQ
3      43:01    4   Wendy       Simms             Kona                                             Nonaim         BC
4      43:42    53  Katerina    Nash              Luna Women's MTB Team                            Truckee        CA
5      43:50    40  Kerry       Barnholt          Tokyo Joe's / Gary Fisher                        Boulder        CO
6      44:03    9   Melissa     Thomas            Team Maxxis                                      Boulder        CO
7      44:13    28  Deidre      Winfield          Velo Bella-Kona                                  CharlottesvilleVA
8      44:17    6   Rhonda      Mazza             Team S&M/Vanilla Bicycles                        Portland       OR
9      44:38    33  Sarah       Kerlin            Velo Bella - Kona                                Capitola       CA
10     44:50    8   Christine   Vardaros          Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                         Mill Valley    CA
11     44:52    2   Maureen     Bruno Roy         Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks               Arlington      MA
12     44:52    3   Tara        Ross              Cheerwine Cycling                                Dundas         ON
13     44:53    47  Wendy       Williams          River City Bicycles                              Portland       OR
14     45:07    19  Brigette    Stoick            River City Bicycles                              Portland       OR
15     45:11    12  Rebecca     Wellons           Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling                      Arlington      MA
16     45:22    11  Mandy       Lozano            Cheerwine                                        raleigh        NC
17     45:37    39  Dellys      Starr             Sports Garage                                    Lakewood       CO
18     45:47    18  Amanda      Shaw              Biovail                                          Ottawa         ON
19     45:53    43  Jennifer    Gersbach          Tokyo Joe's                                      Avon           CO
20     45:58    44  Sue         Butler            River City Bicycles                              Portland       OR
21     46:13    37  Kristi      Berg              Group Health                                     Arlinton       WA
22     46:16    16  Anna        Milkowski         Velo Bella-Kona                                  New Haven      CT
23     46:40    22  Josie       Beggs             California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Capitola       CA
24     46:58    15  Cara        McCauley          Cheerwine Cycling                                Asheville      NC
25     47:07    32  Hollie      McGovern          Sonic Cyclocross                                 Nevada City    CA
26     47:13    10  Melanie     Swartz            Velo Bella - Kona                                Reston         VA
27     47:15    7   Mackenzie   Dickey                                                             Rochdale       MA
28     47:20    41  Megan       Monroe            Sports Garage-BMC                                Boulder        CO
29     47:22    50  Natasha     Elliott           Euro-sports.ca/Kompressor Kanada Cycling Team    Ottawa         ON
30     47:23    31  Catherine   Johnson           Pro Peloton Racing                               Boulder        CO
31     47:29    49  Marie-Pier  Bédard            Marinoni/Cadence                                 Rosemère       PQ
32     47:41    17  Pauline     Frascone          Independent Fabrication/Kempner                  Plainfield     CT
33     47:47    20  Erin        Kassoy            Velo Bella-Kona                                  Palo Alto      CA
34     47:48    30  Marci       Titus Hall        DeSalvo Cycles                                   Groton         MA
35     47:54    36  Jadine      Riley             Team Group Health                                Kirkland       WA
36     47:54    46  Perri       Mertens           Harris Cyclery/Igleheart                         Norfolk        MA
37     48:02    27  Arielle     Filiberti         Hot Tubes                                        Worcester      MA
38     48:19    42  Megan       Elliot            Team - Specialized                               Bend           OR
39     48:22    56  Sami        Fournier          Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports                 Bend           OR
40     48:25    48  Karen       Watson            McMaster Cycling Club                            Hamilton       ON
41     48:40    60  Joanie      Caron             Élicycle Louis-Garneau                           Quebec         PQ
42     48:42    58  Rhonda      Morin             Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania                    Canaan         ME
43     48:46    21  Heidi       von Teitenberg    C3/ADG/Joe's                                     Baltimore      MD
44     48:47    14  Anne        Schwartz          Flying Rhino CC                                                 MI
45     49:12    23  Alicia      Hamblen           RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-REX CHIU               Winston Salem  NC
46     49:20    62  Christina   Begy              SPOT                                             Denver         CO
47     49:22    45  Brenda      Bahnson           Independent Fabrication                          Great BarringtoMA
48     49:47    26  Megan       Bilodeau          NCC/BikeReg.com                                  Easthampton    MA
49     49:49    25  Stephanie   White             Velo Bella                                       Bedford        NH
50     49:55    66  Alie        Kenzer            I (heart) ice cream                              Somerville     MA
51     50:06    38  Tela        Crane             Sonic U23                                        Bellingham     WA
52     50:10    59  Kristine    Church            Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                    Havertown      PA
53     50:32    57  Rachel      Steele            Saturn of Toledo/Shell                           Toledo         OH
54     50:52    64  Amy         Breyla            Fort Frames                                      Wilmington     DE
55     50:56    29  Tammy       Ebersole          Evolution Racing                                 Warminster     PA
56     52:19    34  Susan       MacLean           Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team                Plaistow       NH
57     52:27    54  Karine      Travaillaud       Les Francs Coureurs                              piedmont       PQ
58     52:28    52  Kerry       Litka             Terry Precision                                  New Hampton    NH
59     52:47    67  Amanda      Cox               Team Kenda Tire                                  Montreal       CAN
60              55  Kathryne    Carr                                                               Easthampton    MA


Junior 17-18
1      40:53    8   Jim         Lennon            TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                               Centennial     CO
2      40:53    21  Sean        Worsech           Rad Racing                                       Kirkland       WA
3      40:59    27  Danny       Summerhill        TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                               Centennial     CO
4      41:22    6   Alex        Coelho            Hot Tubes Development Cycling                    Loveland       CO
5      41:33    30  Ethan       Gilmour           K2 Bike - Okemo - Coyote Hill                    Ludlow         VT
6      41:50    23  Nicholas    Keough            CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                   Sandwich       MA
7      42:00    17  Jerome      Townsend          ALAN                                             Princeton      MA
8      42:27    14  Steve       Fisher            Rad Racing NW                                    Lynnwood       WA
9      43:10    7   Daniel (NachEstevez           Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team               Worcester      MA
10     43:44    29  Chris       Peterson          Devo                                             Sandy          UT
11     43:44    16  Robert      Schmidt           CBRC                                             Athens         NY
12     44:05    1   Greg        Carpenter         Devo                                             Canton         CT
13     44:31    5   Zach        Adams             FORT-GPOA                                        Carlisle       PA
14     44:37    4   Brad        Perley            Trek/Cape-Able Bikes                             Kennebunk      ME
15     45:47    12  Logan       Loader            Alan Factory Team                                Pacific        CA
16     46:19    18  Ryan        Barlow            Alan                                             Lyme           NH
17     46:57    25  Connor      Sallee            Pawling Cycle and Sport                          Sherman        CT
18     47:26    19  Ian         Crane             Rad Racing NW                                    Sammamish      WA


Junior 15-16
1      35:20    453 Luke        Keough            CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                   Sandwich       MA
2      35:35    454 Gavin       Mannion           CCB/Volkswagen                                   Dedham         MA
3      35:50    456 Andrew      Barker            TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                               Golden         CO
4      36:08    451 Morgan      Gerlak            C3/ADG/Joe's                                     Baltimore      MD
5      36:49    450 Benny       Swedberg          Rad Racing                                       Kent           WA
6      40:28    455 Collin      Huston            Southern Maine Cycling Club                      Kennebunk      ME
7      45:44    452 Jesse       Keough            CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                   Sandwich       MA
8               457 Andreas     Wolfe             NEBC                                             Brookline      MA


Cub Juniors
1      9:52     496 Shawn       Hudlin            FTS Racing                                       Pittsfield     MA
2      10:06    497 Curtis      White             CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club                 Delanson       NY
3      10:19    490 Elizabeth   White             NEBC/Cycleloft                                   Bedford        NH
4      10:35    492 Ryan        Packard           Quad Cycles / Arlington Bicycle Club             Arlington      MA
5      10:49    498 Tommy       Goguen            Union Velo                                       Hopedale       MA
6      10:49    487 Wes         Dunn
7      11:06    494 Adam        Hugabone          FTS Racing                                       Pittsfield     MA
8      11:14    488 Austin      Vincent                                                            Westgate       CT
9      11:20    499 Peter       Goguen            Union Velo                                       Hopedale       MA
10     11:29    486 Nate        Morse                                                              Cohasset       MA
11     11:46    495 Jimmy       Mucci             FTS Racing/Dave's Bike Shop                      Pittsfield     MA
12     12:17    484 Jesse       Keogh             Corner Cycle                                     Sandwich       MA
13     12:21    489 Emily       Senning           Essex County Velo                                South Hamilton MA
14     12:47    483 Alex        Boucher
15     12:47    491 Andrew      Frothingham                                                        Wolfeboro      NH
16     13:12    482 Kurt        Jenney                                                             N. Reading     MA
17     14:35    493 Adam        Luban             Onondaga Cycling Club, Inc.                      Syracuse       NY
18     14:38    485 Alex        Kent                                                               Cohasset       MA


Master Men
1      40:06    2   Richard     Feldman           Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers             Ketchum        ID
2      40:07    5   Will        Black             Lone Star Racing                                 Ft. Worth      TX
3      40:07    1   Roger       Aspholm           Westwood Velo                                    haworth        NJ
4      40:13    3   Dale        Knapp             Kona                                             Des Moines     WA
5      40:19    6   Gannon      Myall             California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Watsonville    CA
6      40:39    8   Henry       Kramer            California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Watsonville    CA
7      41:00    7   Curt        Davis             Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team                  Sandy Hook     CT
8      41:08    14  Jon         Gallagher         Cole Sport                                       Heber          UT
9      41:17    10  Greg        Ferguson          FORT USA                                         Glassboro      NJ
10     41:29    16  Pascal      Bussières         Biogen idec Auberge La Goéliche                  Québec         PQ
11     41:39    12  Andy        Applegate         Sonic                                            Asheville      NC
12     41:59    11  Todd        Cassan            New York  Velo                                   New York       NY
13     41:59    13  Jesse       Scatton           Bullseye Cycling/esbnb.com                       Sacramento     CA
14     42:00    17  Jonathan    Card              Cane Creek/Caboto Velo                           Toledo         OH
15     42:00    19  Alan        Starrett          Bikeman.com                                      Portland       ME
16     42:00    18  Troy        Kimball           Westwood Velo                                    Guttenberg     NJ
17     42:00    15  Mark        Stotz             Gearworks -- Spinarts                            Easthampton    MA
18     42:03    49  Ralf        Warmuth           Highland Park Hermes                             Highland Park  NJ
19     42:11    4   Chris       Peck              Fiordifrutta                                     Newtown        CT
20     42:15    690 Kevin       Hines             Gear Works / Spin Arts                           E. Wareham     MA
21     42:27    36  Sam         Morse             Bicycle Link/MBRC                                Cohasset       MA
22     42:37    51  Kristopher  Auer              C3/ADG/Joe's                                     Baltimore      MD
23     42:39    66  Todd        Hoefer            California Giant Strawberries/Specialized        Watsonville    CA
24     42:46    47  Mark        Gunsalus          BikeBarnRacing.com                               Dudley         MA
25     42:48    94  Kirk        Reisinger         Wissahickon                                      Schwenksville  PA
26     42:48    698 Christopher Long              Independent Fabrication/Gotham                   Woodside       NY
27     42:50    68  Stephan     Marcoux           Louis Garneau/Ski Velo                           Abercorn       PQ
28     42:53    89  Joel        Danke             Giant Squid All-Stars                            Mount Kisco    NY
29     42:53    23  Eric        Schlauch          Team Somerset / Van Dessel                       Califon        NJ
30     42:58    56  Keith       Gauvin            Benidorm Bikes                                   Ellington      CT
31     43:08    84  Kyle        Wolfe             TargeTraining / Fastar                           Stamford       CT
32     43:09    676 Christopher Burke             Providence Velo                                  Pawtucket      RI
33     43:18    85  Curtis      Boivin            Providence Velo                                  Providence     RI
34     43:27    35  Jonathan    Bruno             Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe             Boston         MA
35     43:36    677 Paul        Curley            Gearworks/Spinarts                               Taunton        MA
36     43:39    678 William     Sawyer            Gearworks - Spinarts                             Arlington      MA
37     43:47    62  Brian       Cantele           Benidorm Bikes                                   Litchfield     CT
38     43:58    59  John        Meerse            Hurricane Mountain Multisport                    Portland       ME
39     44:09    32  Matt        Wilson            Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe             Whitefield     NH
40     44:14    33  Todd        Wheelden          AEGIS/Kennebec Bike & Ski                        Kents Hill     ME
41     44:18    697 Jeff        Cordisco          Capoforma                                        Kennett Square PA
42     44:19    74  Daniel      Gagliarde         Mtbmind.com                                      Hyannis        MA
43     44:22    699 Eric        Marro             BOB/Skofield Builders                            Nashua         NH
44     44:25    685 Tim         Groesbeck         CCB                                              Sharon         NH
45     44:31    673 Michael     Bernard           Gearworks                                        Millbury       MA
46     44:35    60  Tom         Horrocks          Cole Sport                                       Rutland        VT
47     44:37    686 Chris       Borrello          Gearworks/Spinarts                               North Dighton  MA
48     44:40    675 John        Mosher            Bicycle Link/MBRC                                Boxboro        MA
49     44:49    681 David       Belknap           Bicycle Link/MBRC                                Dedham         MA
50     44:56    693 Thomas      Butler            CCB/Volkswagen                                   Coxsackie      NY
51     44:59    40  Judd        Milne             Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                            Reston         VA
52     44:59    65  Robert      Kramer            Alan Factory Team                                Boston         MA
53     45:01    669 Colman      O'Connor          Bicycle Link/MBRC                                Jamaica Plain  MA
54     45:07    43  Gray        Eldridge          Corner Cycle                                     Falmouth       MA
55     45:14    83  Rick        Kotch             Union Velo Club                                  Rehoboth       MA
56     45:18    93  Richard     Sangalli          Cal Giant/Specialized/Cross Team                 Hillsborough   CA
57     45:19    57  Matt        Hersey            Bikeman.com                                      Portland       ME
58     45:29    48  Wade        Summers           Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp            Southington    CT
59     45:30    45  Doug        Aspinwall         Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites                 Easthampton    MA
60     45:31    29  Jim         Brown             Rad Racing NW                                    Olympia        WA
61     45:32    90  Chris       Adeletti          Cyclonaut Racers                                 Granby         MA
62     45:35    27  Patrick     Morrissey         NMBRA                                            Albuquerque    NM
63     45:39    22  Andrew      Durham            CCB/Volkswagon                                   Andover        MA
64     45:42    92  Mike        Rowell            NEBC/CycleLoft                                   Bedford        MA
65     45:42    76  Jan         Wiejak            Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           Wallkill       NY
66     45:43    687 David       Schachte          Union Velo                                       Woonsocket     RI
67     45:45    80  Martin      Valiquette        Ski Velo VR                                      Magog          PQ
68     45:49    54  Matthew     Domnarski         Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.           Ware           MA
69     45:51    692 Paul        Nyberg            Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.           Avon           CT
70     45:57    86  Alan        Buday             east end, Kreb cycle                             Manorville     NY
71     45:57    39  Chris       Milliman          HUP United                                       Hanover        NH
72     46:02    73  David       Lyman             Union Velo Club                                  Framingham     MA
73     46:04    77  Chris       Dimmick           Team Turin                                       Chicago        IL
74     46:04    50  Jose        Martinez          Independent Fabrication                          Brimfield      MA
75     46:12    67  Paul        DeBartolo         GS Gotham/TOGA                                   New York       NY
76     46:23    70  Erik        Olson             Team Bicycle Alley                               Worcester      MA
77     46:28    41  Joe         Rodrigues         Cyclonauts                                       Springfield    MA
78     46:33    670 Paul        O'Blenes          The Cyclery                                      Ottawa         ON
79     46:46    683 Bruce       Bell              GMBC/Catamount                                   Stowe          VT
80     46:53    21  Jim         Burke             NEBC/CycleLoft                                   Arlington      MA
81     46:56    82  Brian       Rutter            RB's Bait Shop                                   Belchertown    MA
82     47:07    61  Matt        Jordan            Trailhead Cyclery                                Capitola       CA
83     47:13    691 David       Leedberg          GearWorks / Spin Arts                            North ChelmsforMA
84     47:13    58  Sean        Wittmer                                                            Seattle        WA
85     47:19    81  Sean        Sullivan          Essex County Velo                                Newburyport    MA
86     47:22    689 Charles     McDaniel          Secret Henrys                                    Wilmington     DE
87     47:27    694 Timothy     Shea              B.O.B./Skofield Builders                         Amherst        NH
88     47:33    696 Mark        Meacock           Moots Cycles                                     Woking         GB
89     47:39    682 Gene        Petrella          NCVC                                             Stoneham       MA
90     47:40    71  Chip        Sovek             Potomac Velo Club                                Centreville    VA
91     47:49    75  Steven      Bonadio           Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                          Arlington      MA
92     47:52    695 Richard     Sachs             RGM Watches-Richard Sachs-Rex Chiu               Chester        CT
93     47:53    24  Kelly       Cline             Wissahickon                                      Glenside       PA
94     47:57    88  Tim         Crowley           Vortex Racing                                    Marlboro       MA
95     48:10    26  Douglas     Dicks             Fire Department of New York                      Staten Island  NY
96     48:11    674 Paul        Lynch             MBRC                                             Marshfield     MA
97     48:12    42  David       Fredrickson                                                        Westwood       MA
98     48:18    46  Kurt        Scheerer          Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           Cornwall       NY
99     48:27    672 James       McDonald          NCC/Bikereg.com                                  Northfield     MA
100    48:29    31  Richard     Perrotti Jr       CCB/Volkswagon                                   Groveland      MA
101    48:52    44  Daniel      Abbe              Cyclonauts Racers                                Warren         MA
102    48:59    87  Wayne       Cunningham        NEBC/Cycle Loft                                  Wayland        MA
103    49:25    95  Robert      Bauer             Minuteman Road Club                              Natick         MA
104             91  Richard     Wolfe             NEBC                                             Arlington      MA
105             28  Carl        Ring              NHCC/ Team NH                                    Rumney         NH
106             79  Oscar       Rosales           Gotham/Toga-CRCA/Deutsche Bank                   New York       NY
107             69  Mark        Robson            NERAC/OutdoorLights.com                          Danbury        CT


Men B
1      42:24    515 Jamie       Belchak           NAV/Pedros                                       Killington     VT
2      42:25    569 Alex        Whitmore          Harris/Igleheart                                 Somerville     MA
3      42:33    545 Stephen     Weller            Cycle-Smart                                      Dorchester     MA
4      42:35    528 Nathaniel   Ward              Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites                 Albany         NY
5      42:39    567 Scott       Dolmat-Connell    UVM Cycling                                      Princeton      MA
6      42:47    594 Joshua      Lipka             BCA/VOmax                                        Cheshire       MA
7      42:47    539 Adam        Szczepanski       Wissahickon                                      Philadelphia   PA
8      42:56    527 Pete        Smith             Essex County Velo                                Merrimac       MA
9      43:01    549 Andrew      Boone             Sibex Sports / TNMracing.net                     Cambridge      MA
10     43:05    556 Aaron       Oakes             Iron Horse New England                           Marion         MA
11     43:08    615 Marc        Bavineau          Essex County Velo                                Beverly        MA
12     43:08    551 Sean        O'Rourke          Sibex Sports / TNMracing.net                     Auburndale     MA
13     43:08    525 Patrick     Goguen            NCC/Bikereg.com                                  Hopedale       MA
14     43:17    571 Ryan        LaRocque          Team Bike Alley                                  Pepperell      MA
15     43:19    533 Colin H.    Murphy            Essex County Velo                                somerville     MA
16     43:23    538 Sean        Cavanaugh         Bethel Cycle                                     Bethel         CT
17     43:33    503 Pierre      Vanden Borre      HUP United                                       Boston         MA
18     43:38    552 Andrew      Grabarek          CCC- Keltic                                      Clinton        CT
19     43:45    603 Brian       Keegan            NorEast                                          Bristol        NH
20     43:47    559 John        Peterson          Bikebarn                                         Easton         MA
21     44:00    578 Ryan        Kelly             UNH Cycling/Team 201A                            Woodbury       CT
22     44:08    575 Erik        Box               The Hub Bicycle Club                             Cambridge      ON
23     44:11    586 Jeremy      Dunn              Harris Cyclery/Igleheart                         South Boston   MA
24     44:12    532 Talbott     Ingram            Harboside Cycle                                  S. Hamilton    MA
25     44:12    530 Donald      Snoop   Jr.       Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           Monroe         NY
26     44:20    579 Gary        Douville          NEBC/Cycle Loft                                  Boston         MA
27     44:31    584 Joshua      Austin            201A                                             Durham         NH
28     44:32    573 Sean        Capizzo           Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group        West Warwick   RI
29     44:32    504 Steven      Morse             Bikeman.com                                      Pawtucket      RI
30     44:50    580 Kirk        Turner            Unattached                                       Harrison       ME
31     44:52    555 Jamie       Pelletier         NCC/Bikereg.com                                  East LongmeadowMA
32     44:52    587 Greg        Hillson           Stratham Hill Bicycle                            Durham         NH
33     44:53    546 Jeff        Murray            Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC           Rocky Hill     CT
34     44:55    506 Matthew     Myette            Cyclonauts Racers                                Sutton         MA
35     44:57    601 Bob         Bisson            Gear Works/Spin Arts                             Fall River     MA
36     44:57    576 C. Greg     Robidoux          Team International Bike/Nerac                    Maynard        MA
37     45:05    542 Scott       Brooks            NEBC/Cycle Loft                                  Westford       MA
38     45:05    523 Willem      Heydendael        NAV/Classbooks.com/Pedros                        Albany         NY
39     45:15    618 Ray         Ignosh            Gotham Cyclists                                  Breinigsville  PA
40     45:15    548 Jeff        Ferraro           Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC           West Hartford  CT
41     45:18    596 Adam        Branfman          NEBC/Cycleloft                                   Newton         MA
42     45:24    536 Thom        Parsons           Independent Fabrication                          Somerville     MA
43     45:38    570 Brett       Batchelder                                                         Frisco         CO
44     45:48    516 Kenny       Ambach            Cyclonauts Racers                                Sterling       MA
45     45:48    544 Zach        Magoon            Bikeman.com                                      Portland       ME
46     45:49    619 Timothy     Stanley                                                            Dover          NH
47     45:49    550 Greg        Burbidge          Claremont Cycle Depot                            Grantham       NH
48     45:50    591 Frank       Zgoda             Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles                      Sussex         NJ
49     45:51    537 David       Baxter            Casters/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Technology         Cranston       RI
50     45:59    517 Eric        Morgan            Wissahickon                                      Philadelphia   PA
51     46:15    611 Todd        Bowden            CVC                                              Glastonbury    CT
52     46:27    510 Robert      Poole             Bikebarnracing.com                               Brunswick      ME
53     46:36    589 Sean        Langford          CCB/Volkswagen                                   Middleton      MA
54     46:38    593 William     Palm              Cox Communications Cycling Team                  New London     CT
55     46:50    535 T.J.        Turner            BioWheels                                        Yellow Springs OH
56     46:52    521 Kyle        Smith             Alan Factory Team                                Boston         MA
57     46:52    561 Jim         Wirtanen          harriscycleryracing.com                          Boston         MA
58     46:56    562 Kevin       Hazzard           Independant                                      Burlington     ON
59     47:01    617 Ethan       Parsons           NCC/BikeReg.com                                  Cambridge      MA
60     47:05    600 Justin      Howe              NEBC/Cycleloft                                   Arlington      MA
61     47:09    501 C Todd      Lombardo          Team International Bike/NERAC                    Somerville     MA
62     47:10    541 Greg        Martin            Independent Fabrication                          Warren         CT
63     47:15    607 Jesse       Perreault         Comprehensive Training                           Cambridge      MA
64     47:15    602 Paul        Thoresen          ALAN Factory Team                                Minneapolis    MN
65     47:19    597 Drew        Guldalian         Club Wissahickon                                 Phila          PA
66     47:27    613 Nicholas    Saucier           Pro Peloton Racing                               Louisville     CO
67     47:39    543 David       Chiu              NEBC/CycleLoft                                   Arlington      MA
68     47:48    565 Shane       Mulrooney         Velo Europa Cyfac                                boston         MA
69     47:52    513 Glenn       Cook              Annies                                           Marblehead     MA
70     47:54    614 Geoff       Williams          Providence Velo                                  Riverside      RI
71     47:58    582 Drew        Szeliga           Noreast Cycling/Team 201A                        Newmarket      NH
72     48:07    568 Richard     Brown             NorEast Cycling                                  Plaistow       NH
73     48:14    621 John        Baker             Putney/West Hill                                 Putney         VT
74     48:23    508 Tim         Cook              Annies                                           Amherst        MA
75     48:25    520 Zachary     Sager             Bikeman                                          Cambridge      MA
76     48:27    588 Dale        Krantz            Stage 1                                          Danbury        CT
77     48:35    558 Mark        Romanovsky        HVVC/Dutchess Cars                               Fishkill       NY
78     48:35    599 David       King              CCB/Volkswagen                                   Boxford        MA
79     48:39    620 Robert      Wuebker                                                            Troy           NY
80     48:43    511 Bernard     McDonald          C3/ADG/Joe's                                     Baltimore      MD
81     48:50    514 Chuck       Nguyen            Bikeman                                          Providence     RI
82     48:56    622 Rich        DesMarais         Union Velo                                       Attleboro      MA
83     49:05    522 Christopher Teifke            NCC/BikeReg.com                                  Burlington     VT
84     49:13    509 Leyton      Murray            Deno's Wonder Wheel                              Brooklyn       NY
85     49:16    557 Mike        Bennett           Team International Bike/NERAC                    Ashland        MA
86     49:28    554 Gary S.     Keblish           Cycle-Smart, Inc.                                Brooklyn       NY
87     49:29    526 Bruce       Thompson          Minuteman Road Club                              Sudbury        MA
88     49:36    581 Darko       Antic             Open Access/GRG Road Racing                      Toronto        ON
89     49:40    598 Brendan     Rogers            UConn Cycling                                    East Hampton   CT
90     49:43    560 Braulio     Jerez             A.C.T.                                           Flushing       NY
91     49:44    577 Nathan      Miller            UNH Cycling/Benidorm Bikes                       Simsbury       CT
92     50:11    606 Jason       Parkin            CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                New York       NY
93     50:15    595 Martin      Wright            HarrisCyclery/Igleheart                          Roxbury-CrossinMA
94     50:18    531 Todd        Crisafulli        North Atlantic Velo/Pedros                       Rensselaer     NY
95     50:41    547 Jorge       Hernandez         Minuteman Road Club                              West Newton    MA
96     50:50    583 Roderick    Olliver           Open Access/GRG Road Racing                      Oakville       ON
97     51:16    566 Jeffrey     Nebolini          Hjolamenn                                        Burlington     NY
98              616 Wayde       Tardif            Colavita Racing, Inc.                            Hyde Park      MA


Women B
1      40:01    359 Melody      Chase             Portland Velo, Rhino Bike Works                  Plymouth       NH
2      40:35    363 Jennifer    Strasser          UConn                                            Franconia      NH
3      40:53    350 Callie      McDowell          Velo Bella-Kona                                  New Harbor     ME
4      41:10    356 Erin        Canniff           Team Harborside                                  Rockport       MA
5      41:31    382 Jennifer    Stebbins          Dartmouth College Cycling                        Portsmouth     NH
6      41:34    361 Rebecca     Menke             Team International Bike/NERAC                    Newton         MA
7      42:45    358 Kate        Scheider          Williams College/North Atlantic Velo             Williamstown   MA
8      42:56    366 Blake       Fitch             NEBC/ Cylce Loft                                 Brookline      MA
9      42:57    370 Erin        Duggan            Velo Bella-Kona                                  Avon           CT
10     43:19    351 Vicki       Thomas            Ride with Rendall                                Ottawa         ON
11     43:52    364 Hanna       Walton            FTS                                              Richmond       MA
12     44:08    371 Nicole      Kesselring        NAV/Pedros                                       Killington     VT
13     44:09    367 Rozanne     Puleo             Team LUNA Chix                                   Medford        MA
14     44:10    380 Hannah      Kirschner                                                          Boston         MA
15     45:08    362 Jak         Kukla             UNH Cycling/Noreast                              Manchester     NH
16     45:09    354 Heidi       Wakeman           Team Harborside Cycle                            Gloucester     MA
17     45:45    357 Jennifer    Rhodes            Team International Bike/NERAC                    Brookline      MA
18     46:32    368 Julie       Lefebvre          Sturdy Girl Cycling                              Cambridge      MA
19     50:17    352 Teri        Carilli           NEBC/Cycle Loft                                  Lexington      MA
20              372 Loraine     Warner            NEBC/Cycle Loft                                  Stoneham       MA
21              360 Samantha    Barlow            Cuevas                                           Lyme           NH
22              353 Rebecca     Zanconato         HUP United                                       Worcester      MA
23              369 Katie       Dunn              Tufts University                                 Boston         MA
24              365 Kerry       Combs             Independent Fabrication                          Arlington      MA
25              355 Jennifer    Muto                                                               Charlestown    MA


Master B
1      35:10    293 Jeffrey     Kellogg           North Atlantic Velo                              Pittsfield     MA
2      35:35    309 Harry       Stover            Bikebarn Racing                                  Brooklyn       CT
3      36:24    320 Waldek      Stepniowski       Luna Women's MTB Team                            littleton      CO
4      36:45    315 Paul        Weiss             Portland Velo Club                               Cumberland     ME
5      37:00    324 Walter      Conley            CCB/Volkswagen                                   Nashua         NH
6      37:07    333 Wayne       Barlow            Coyote Hill                                      Lyme           NH
7      37:13    347 Todd        Savage            Minuteman Road Club                              Westboro       MA
8      37:20    325 Dave        Barr              Fitchburg Cycling Club                           Ayer           MA
9      37:34    346 Mike        Troisi            Gear Works                                       Lancaster      MA
10     37:35    349 Stuart      Boyd              Essex County Velo                                South Hamilton MA
11     37:37    308 Stephen     Frothingham       CCB/Volkswagen                                   Wolfeboro      NH
12     37:38    341 Scott       Roy               Bicycle Link MBRC                                Duxbury        MA
13     38:07    300 Michael     Keough            Corner Cycle Cycling Club                        Sandwich       MA
14     38:14    328 Mark        Suprenant         CCB/Volkswagen                                   Milford        NH
15     38:15    344 Dan         Stasz             Joe's Garage / Reynolds Cycle Cross Team         Northampton    MA
16     38:23    313 Peter       Crowley           NCC / BikeReg.com                                Pelham         MA
17     38:25    294 George      Benington         Linscott Real Estate Racing                      South Portland ME
18     38:33    331 Theo        Kindermans        Cyclocrossworld.com                              Waltham        MA
19     38:40    330 Bill        Doonan            NEBC/Cycleloft                                   Blackstone     MA
20     38:47    329 Derek       Griggs            Recycled Sports                                  Seabrook       NH
21     38:49    338 Christopher Black             AxleyUSA.com                                     Redmond        WA
22     38:54    291 Stu         Beaulieu          Essex County Velo                                Salem          MA
23     39:02    289 Bill        Keith             Cannondale Bicycle Corp.                         New Fairfield  CT
24     39:03    345 James       Paterson                                                           Cambridge      MA
25     39:09    302 Mike        Jinks             BikeWorks                                        Stafford       VA
26     39:14    339 Jay         Bartlett          HUP United                                       Cambridge      MA
27     39:21    286 Scott       Struve            Stage 1 Cycling                                  Middlebury     CT
28     39:25    334 Michael     Olbrys            Minuteman Road Club                              Wellesley      MA
29     39:26    298 Donald      Catlin            Tokeneke Road Club                               Fairfield      CT
30     39:39    335 Mike        Otting            7 Hills Racing                                   Cincinnati     OH
31     39:43    299 David       Foley             BOB/Skofield Builders Nstuff                     N. Easton      MA
32     39:51    336 Phil        Brubaker          Putney/West Hill                                 Brattleboro    VT
33     39:52    288 Terry       Fina                                                               Averill Park   NY
34     39:54    318 Doan        Pendleton         Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery              Chatham        NJ
35     39:55    305 Jerry       Chabot            TheJonathanPage.com                              Bolton         VT
36     39:56    316 Hans        Fernsebner        Atlas Liquors                                    Winchester     MA
37     40:09    296 Matthew     Snow              Target Training                                  Fairfield      CT
38     40:14    322 Robert      Tutwiler          NorEast Cycling                                  South Berwick  ME
39     40:23    311 John        Jansen            BCA                                              Pittsfield     MA
40     40:25    319 Fafar       Bayat             Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles                      Teaneck        NJ
41     40:42    304 Michael C   Sheahan           Team Cape Cod/Pedro's/Wheelworks                 Somerville     MA
42     40:52    317 Erin        Bennett           Team Harborside Cycles                           Salem          MA
43     41:33    312 Gary        Wolff             Team Maxxis                                      Boulder        CO
44     41:35    310 Paul        Brais             Peleton Bike                                     Chepachet      RI
45     41:36    306 Will        Pingree           Annies Homegrown                                 S. Hamilton    MA
46     41:57    303 Stephen     Cruickshank       Boston Road Club                                 Medfield       MA
47     42:02    292 Arnold T.   Kalmbach          Bicycle Link /Mass Bay Road Club                 Millis         MA
48     42:03    321 Ken         Coleman           Housatonic Wheel Club                            New York       NY
49     43:14    326 Jay         Mongillo          CCC / Keltic Construction                        Clinton        CT
50     42:26    301 Tom         Thomson           Union Velo                                       N.Attleboro    MA
51     42:53    314 Ralph       Gulemmo           East End Kreb Cycle                              East Moriches  NY
52     43:48    337 Herbert     Taylor            Bikeman.com                                      Chelsea        ME
53     46:17    285 Mark        Namaroff          Essex County Velo                                Wenham         MA
54     47:45    295 Brad        Fulford           Kings County Wheelers                            Sussex Corner  NB


Men C
1      34:59    230 Jason       Frist             Crank Brothers                                   Huntington BeacCA
2      36:17    203 Matthew     Simpson           B.O.B. Cycling                                   Litchfield     NH
3      36:41    213 Ronnie      Steers            Gamache Cyclery                                  Townsend       MA
4      36:47    246 Alexander   Parachini         Paramount Bicycle Repair                         Boston         MA
5      36:48    216 Peter       Nicoll            Squadra Coppi/ IM Saab                           Arlington      VA
6      36:55    228 Carey       Murphy            Salem Cycle/Fuel                                 Salem          MA
7      37:08    242 Jason       Gulbinas          NEBC                                             Boston         MA
8      37:14    245 Keith       Reynolds          NEBC/Cycle Loft                                  Chelmsford     MA
9      37:19    218 Christopher Bailey            Boston Road Club                                 Norfolk        MA
10     37:33    237 Oscar       Jimenez           NEBC/Cycleloft                                   Lowell         MA
11     37:36    229 Matt        Monbouquette      SkiRack                                          Burlington     VT
12     37:57    202 David       Loszewski         B.O.B. Cycling                                   Derry          NH
13     38:10    212 Sol         McLellan          North Atlantic Velo                              West Rutland   VT
14     38:11    248 Jonathan    Parrott           Bicycles Unlimited                               Lake Pleasant  MA
15     38:12    204 Manny       Goguen            Union Velo                                       Hopedale       MA
16     38:18    226 John        Wilde             Harvard U Cycling                                Boston         MA
17     38:22    207 Mike        Zanconato         HUP United                                       Worcester      MA
18     38:24    222 Chris       Butler                                                             Fitchburg      MA
19     38:34    235 Jeffrey     Seifer            Boston Road Club                                 Andover        MA
20     38:35    210 Garett      Burke                                                              Boston         MA
21     38:48    200 Yasushi     Katsumi           HUP United                                       Winchester     MA
22     38:50    215 Ben         Corbalis          Union Velo                                       Jamaica Plain  MA
23     38:51    220 Eric        Silva             QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club                Somerville     MA
24     38:52    217 Justin      Cox                                                                Cambridge      MA
25     38:53    250 Peter       Sullivan                                                           Boston         MA
26     39:01    208 Sven        Lohse             Essex County Velo                                Portsmouth     NH
27     39:08    239 Tom         Buttner           Verge Sport/Test Pilot                           New Windsor    NY
28     39:15    244 Mike        Anthony           NorEast Cycling /UNH Cycling                     Rochester      NY
29     39:16    211 Stephen     Kelley            Vortex Racing                                    North Easton   MA
30     39:29    206 Keith       Liggett           Cyclonauts                                       Enfield        CT
31     39:30    214 John        Laupheimer        NEBC/CycleLoft                                   Weston         MA
32     39:53    221 Jeff        Lippincott        Minuteman Road Club                              Wayland        MA
33     40:10    240 Mike        Meuse             Team Harborside Cycles                           Gloucester     MA
34     40:22    224 Robert      Tyszko            Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club             Milford        NH
35     40:24    243 Dan         Ouellette         Gamache Cyclery                                  Westminster    MA
36     40:26    231 Sam         Dodge             Stage 1                                          Danbury        CT
37     40:49    247 Brian       Croteau           Noreast Cycling                                  Dover          NH
38     40:50    209 Michael     Whitfield         NHCC/Team NH                                     Hanover        NH
39     41:48    205 Tim         Savage            Southern Maine Cycling Club                      Saco           ME
40     42:15    241 Brian       Washburn                                                           Newton         MA
41     43:03    238 Todd        Crumb             Comprehensive Training Systems                   Hampstead      NH
42     43:36    219 Michael     Romanovsky        Dutchess Cars / HVVC                             Hopewell Jct   NY
43     43:37    227 Kurt        Maw               Comprehensive Training Systems/Salem Cycle       Salem          MA
44     44:34    223 Lee         Strout            Maine Cycling Club                               Leeds          ME
45     45:07    234 Robert      Vander Wouden     The Hub Bicycle Club                             Kitchener      ON
46     45:20    233 Steven      Robbins           Northampton Cycling Club                         Belchertown    MA
47     45:44    251 Neil        Browne            Road Mag                                         Long Beach     CA
48     45:47    249 Matthew     Juros             Essex County Velo                                Boxford        MA
49     46:23    232 Esteban     Velasquez                                                          White Plains   NY


Master 55+
1      39:17    390 Joseph      Brown             Flying Rhino Cycling Club                        Wolverine Lake MI
2      40:31    394 David       Genest            RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu           Keene          NH
3      41:08    387 Daniel      Morrissey                                                          Hopkinton      NH
4      41:22    399 Dave        Beals             CBRC                                             Niskayuna      NY
5      41:55    393 Jim         Quinn             The Bicycle Link                                 Marshfield     MA
6      41:56    389 Craig       Walton            Housatonic                                       Richmond       MA
7      42:09    395 Joe         Hepp              Southern Maine Cycling Club                      Kennebunkport  ME
8      42:10    396 Richard     Costa                                                              Brimfield      MA
9      42:42    392 Eddie       Luban             Onondaga Cycling Club                            Syracuse       NY
10     42:55    397 James       Themig            Mystic Velo MCRA                                 Niantic        CT
11     44:20    388 Jim         Dowling           Maine Cycling Club/Rainbow                       Buckfield      ME
12     47:53    391 Bob         Ludecke           Laurel Bike Club                                 Milldale       CT