USGP Gloucester #1 - Gloucester, MA

USGP Gloucester #1
Gloucester, MA
October 7, 2006

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Ryan Trebon, too tall for the camera


Adam Craig, most aggressive rider on Sunday

Elite Men
1    58:16     2   Ryan          Trebon          Kona                                                  Ventura         CA
2    58:24     1   Tim           Johnson         Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com                        Middleton       MA
3    58:50     7   Barry         Wicks           Kona                                                  Santa Cruz      CA
4    59:39     64  Adam          Craig           Giant Bicycles                                        Bend            OR
5    59:47     9   Ben           Jacques-Maynes  Cyclocrossworld.com                                   Mt View         CA
6    59:48     6   Mathieu       Toulouse        Team Maxxis Cyclocross                                Montreal        PQ
7    59:59     3   Mark          McCormack       Team Clif Bar                                         Foxboro         MA
8    1:00:06   5   Jesse         Anthony         Team Clif Bar                                         Beverly         MA
9    1:00:27   11  Andy          Jacques-Maynes  California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Watsonville     CA
10   1:00:38   26  Todd          Wells           Team GT                                               Durango         CO
11   1:00:41   20  Anthony       Colby           TargeTraining                                         Dedham          MA
12   1:00:43   8   Matt          White           FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team                       Hadley          MA
13   1:00:45   12  Dan           Timmerman       Fiordifrutta                                          Clay            NY
14   1:00:48   65  Carl          Decker          Giant                                                 Bend            OR
15   1:00:49   14  Jamey         Driscoll        FiordiFrutta                                          Jericho         VT
16   1:00:54   73  Matt          Shriver         Sonic Cycling                                         Durango         CO
17   1:01:18   66  Erik          Tonkin          Kona                                                  Portland        OR
18   1:01:45   54  Jonny         Sundt           Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling                             Seattle         WA
19   1:01:59   15  Jon           Hamblen         RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU                Winston Salem   NC
20   1:02:04   16  Troy          Wells           TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                                    Durango         CO
21   1:02:06   19  Matt          Kraus           Alan Factory Team                                     Arlington       MA
22   1:02:18   23  Adam          Myerson         Nerac-OutdoorLights.com Pro Cycling                   Dorchester      MA
23   1:02:19   58  Christopher   Horner          Team - Specialized                                    Bend            OR
24   1:02:20   89  Bjorn         Selander        Alan Factory Cyclocross Team                          Hudson          WI
25   1:02:22   10  Brandon       Dwight                                                                Boulder         CO
26   1:02:30   49  Shannon       Skerritt        Vanilla Bicycles                                      Portland        OR
27   1:02:40   57  Kevin         Bradford-Parish Redline Factory Team                                  Spokane         WA
28   1:02:42   37  Justin        Spinelli        RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu                Providence      RI
29   1:02:44   106 Bart          Gillespie       Raleigh Factory Racing                                Salt Lake City  UT
30   1:02:44   94  Johannes      Huseby          FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team                       Malden          MA
31   1:02:45   55  Ryan          Leech           Meredith Group-Cannondale-GPOA                        Philadelphia    PA
32   1:02:46   13  Jeremy        Powers          Jelly Belly                                           Niantic         CT
33   1:02:50   52  Dan           Neyens          Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling                             Seattle         WA
34   1:02:59   32  Chris         McGovern        Sonic Cyclocross                                      Nevada City     CA
35   1:03:07   96  Joshua        Snead           HRS-Rock Lobster                                      Larkspur        CA
36   1:03:12   40  Nicholas      Weighall        Alan Factory Team                                     Mill Creek      WA
37   1:03:16   36  Charles       Marzot          CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                        Hanover         NH
38   1:03:17   97  Stuart        Gillespie       TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                                    Brooklyn        NY
39   1:03:29   63  Adam          McGrath         Team Maxxis                                           Portland        OR
40   1:03:31   17  Molly         Cameron         Vanilla Bicycles                                      Portland        OR
41   1:03:32   48  Simon         Vickers         HRS/Rock Lobster                                      Santa Cruz      CA
42   1:03:40   41  Chance        Noble           California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Camarillo       CA
43   1:03:45   102 Matthew       O'Keefe         CCB/Volkswagen                                        Georgetown      MA
44   1:03:47   93  Christopher   Jones           TARGETRAINING                                         New Haven       CT
45   1:03:53   53  Morgan        Schmitt         Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling                             Seattle         WA
46   1:03:53   82  William       Dugan           BCA/VOmax                                             Burlington      VT
47   1:03:53   18  Zak           Grabowsi        Primus Mootry Harshman Wealth Management              Lafayette       CO
48   1:04:18   79  Whitey        DeBroux         Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry                       Boulder         CO
49   1:04:39   103 Michael       Garrigan        HB cycling club                                       Oro Statio      ON
50   1:04:44   42  Justin        Robinson        California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Watsonville     CA
51   1:04:45   39  Ian           Mackie          BRI                                                   Seattle         WA
52   1:04:46   33  Jeff          Weinert         Cane Creek/Caboto Velo                                Lake Orion      MI
53   1:05:02   84  Justin        Lindine         Windham Mountain Outfitters                           Maplecrest      NY
54   1:05:02   61  Michael       Gallagher       U S Armed Forces                                      Portland        OR
55   1:05:05   86  Derrick       St. John        Ride with Rendall                                     Ottawa          ON
56   1:05:10   83  Adam          Snyder          Team Devo                                             Westminster     MA
57   1:05:18   67  David         Gagnon          Opus                                                  St-Antoine-de-TiPQ
58   1:05:20   72  Kyle          Hammaker        Trek VW/JBL                                           Marysville      PA
59   1:05:28   110 Shawn         Milne           Fiordifrutta                                          Gloucester      MA
60   1:05:32   59  Shawn         Harshman        Harshman Wealth / Primus Mootry                       Boulder         CO
61   1:06:11   45  Ward          Solar           Natures Path presented by Fuji Pro/Am Cycling Team    Richmond        VA
62   1:06:20   24  John          Hanson          Nerac/Outdoorlights.com Pro Cycling Team              Dorchester      MA
63   1:06:21   47  Kevin         Wolfson         CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                        Belmont         MA
64   1:06:23   77  Daniel        Coady           NCC / BikeReg.com                                     Easthampton     MA
65   1:06:33   88  Ryan          Fleming         Alan Factory Cyclocross Team                          Portsmouth      NH
66   1:06:54   30  David         Fleischhauer    Sonic U23                                             Bellingham      WA
67   1:10:40   43  Mitchell      Peterson        Devo                                                  Sandy           UT
68             95  Kevin         Hankens         Alan Factory Team                                     Portland        ME
69             71  Scott         McLaughlin      SRAM Factory                                          Chicago         IL
70             76  Damian        Schmitt         Hagens Berman                                         Bend            OR
71             34  Jeremy        Walker          Cane Creek/Caboto Velo                                Millersville    PA
72             107 Oliver        Bordeleau       ZPREZO                                                Preulxville     QC
73             46  Noah          Taylor          RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu                Peterborough    NH
74             104 Robert        Giannini        CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25                          Monroe          CT
75             60  Anthony       Wilhelm         Trek/VW Midwest MRRC                                  Lincoln         NE
76             27  Matt          DeMeis          Bikeman.com                                           Pawtucket       RI
77             51  Mike          Taylor          Seven Cycles                                          Watertown       MA
78             35  John          Burns           Bikeman.com                                           Hingham         MA
79             81  Taylor        Kneuven         Harshmen Management/ Primus Mootry                    Boulder         CO
80             31  Luke          Brechwald       Sonic Cyclocross                                      Lacey           WA
81             80  Brad          Sheehan         1K2GO.com/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM                     Newton Center   MA
82             101 Colt          McElwaine       Independent Fabrications                              Canton          MA
83             56  Nat           Ross            Subaru-Gary Fisher                                    Golden          CO
84             21  Benoit        Simard          Specialized Canada                                    Prévost         PQ
85             44  Tom           Gosselin        Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe                  Lewiston        ME
86             28  Brian         Hayes           RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Rex Chiu                Guilford        CT
87             108 Desgranges    Dufaide         Aigle Rouge                                           Port-Au-Prince  HAITI
88             29  Patrick       Morrissey       NMBRA                                                 Albuquerque     NM
89             92  Kyle          Douglas         3 Rox Racing/Scott                                    Ashburn         ON
90             69  Adam          Sullivan        Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group             East Greenwich  RI
91             62  Jason         White           ATA Cycle / Giant                                     Medford         MA
92             105 Scott         Kelly           Freewheel Cycle/Opus/McMaster Cycling                 Burlington      ON
93             109 Nuna          Ancellotti      Aigle Rouge                                           Port-Au-Prince  HA


Lyne Bessette dominates

Elite Women
1    33:28     1   Lyne          Bessette        Cyclocrossworld.com                                   Knowlton        PQ
2    33:47     6   Georgia       Gould           Luna Women's MTB Team                                 Ketchum         ID
3    33:48     51  Katerina      Nash            Luna Women's MTB Team                                 Truckee         CA
4    34:07     65  Wendy         Simms           Kona                                                  Nonaim          BC
5    34:27     37  Kerry         Barnholt        Tokyo Joe's / Gary Fisher                             Boulder         CO
6    34:43     8   Melissa       Thomas          Team Maxxis                                           Boulder         CO
7    35:05     4   Rhonda        Mazza           Team S&M/Vanilla Bicycles                             Portland        OR
8    35:14     44  Wendy         Williams        River City Bicycles                                   Portland        OR
9    35:14     30  Sarah         Kerlin          Velo Bella - Kona                                     Capitola        CA
10   35:17     7   Mackenzie     Dickey                                                                Rochdale        MA
11   35:28     36  Dellys        Starr           Sports Garage                                         Lakewood        CO
12   35:29     5   Tara          Ross            Cheerwine Cycling                                     Dundas          ON
13   35:33     3   Maureen       Bruno Roy       Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks                    Arlington       MA
14   35:49     11  Rebecca       Wellons         Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling                           Arlington       MA
15   35:52     40  Jennifer      Gersbach        Tokyo Joe's                                           Avon            CO
16   36:05     16  Brigette      Stoick          River City Bicycles                                   Portland        OR
17   36:12     41  Sue           Butler          River City Bicycles                                   Portland        OR
18   36:19     34  Kristi        Berg            Group Health                                          Arlinton        WA
19   36:25     14  Anna          Milkowski       Velo Bella-Kona                                       New Haven       CT
20   36:39     10  Mandy         Lozano          Cheerwine                                             raleigh         NC
21   36:44     15  Amanda        Shaw            Biovail                                               Ottawa          ON
22   36:46     20  Josie         Beggs           California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Capitola        CA
23   36:56     22  Melodie       Metzger         California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Berkeley        CA
24   37:09     13  Cara          McCauley        Cheerwine Cycling                                     Asheville       NC
25   37:22     21  Stephanie     White           Velo Bella                                            Bedford         NH
26   37:26     17  Erin          Kassoy          Velo Bella-Kona                                       Palo Alto       CA
27   37:38     66  Pauline       Frascone        Independent Fabrication/Kempner                       Plainfield      CT
28   37:38     28  Cris          Rothfuss        NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Medford         MA
29   37:45     29  Hollie        McGovern        Sonic Cyclocross                                      Nevada City     CA
30   37:53     43  Perri         Mertens         Harris Cyclery/Igleheart                              Norfolk         MA
31   38:02     47  Marie-Pier    Bédard          Marinoni/Cadence                                      Rosemère        PQ
32   38:02     38  Megan         Monroe          Sports Garage-BMC                                     Boulder         CO
33   38:04     61  Anne          Schwartz        Flying Rhino CC                                                       MI
34   38:14     18  Alicia        Hamblen         RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-REX CHIU                    Winston Salem   NC
35   38:19     56  Rachel        Steele          Saturn of Toledo/Shell                                Toledo          OH
36   38:19     26  Catherine     Johnson         Pro Peloton Racing                                    Boulder         CO
37   38:24     35  Tela          Crane           Sonic U23                                             Bellingham      WA
38   38:28     33  Jadine        Riley           Team Group Health                                     Kirkland        WA
39   38:29     55  Sami          Fournier        Organic Athlete/Sunnyside Sports                      Bend            OR
40   38:37     39  Megan         Elliot          Team - Specialized                                    Bend            OR
41   38:40     23  Sara          Cushman         Gear Works/Spin Arts                                  Jamaica Plain   MA
42   38:47     45  Rhonda        Morin           Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania                         Canaan          ME
43   38:55     19  Heidi         von Teitenberg  C3/ADG/Joe's                                          Baltimore       MD
44   38:56     60  Christina     Begy            Spot Brand                                            Denver          CO
45   38:56     58  Joanie        Caron           Élicycle Louis-Garneau                                Quebec          PQ
46   38:57     32  Catherine     Dudley          Putney/West Hill                                      New Ipswich     NH
47   39:08     25  Marci         Titus Hall      DeSalvo Cycles                                        Groton          MA
48   39:16     24  Megan         Bilodeau        NCC/BikeReg.com                                       Easthampton     MA
49   39:36     46  Karen         Watson          McMaster Cycling Club                                 Hamilton        ON
50   39:46     27  Tammy         Ebersole        Evolution Racing                                      Warminster      PA
51   39:56     57  Kristine      Church          Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                         Havertown       PA
52   40:02     42  Brenda        Bahnson         Independent Fabrication                               Great BarringtonMA
53   40:03     64  Alie          Kenzer          I (heart) ice cream                                   Somerville      MA
54   40:18     62  Kathy         Sarvary         Mid State Cycling                                     Lunenburg       MA
55   41:16     31  Susan         MacLean         Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team                     Plaistow        NH
56   42:17     63  Amanda        Cox             Kenda Tire                                                            QC
57   42:21     54  Kathryne      Carr                                                                  Easthampton     MA
58   42:23     52  Karine        Travaillaud     Les Francs Coureurs                                   Piedmont        PQ
59   42:38     59  Kelly         Chang           Wheelworks                                            Cambridge       MA
60   44:14     49  Martha        Wilson          Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team                     Whitefield      NH
61             50  Kerry         Litka           Terry Precision                                       New Hampton     NH


Junior 17-18
1    40:18     29  Alex          Coelho          Hot Tubes Development Cycling                         Loveland        CO
2    40:43     13  Jerome        Townsend        ALAN                                                  Princeton       MA
3    40:43     8   Sean          Worsech         Rad Racing                                            Kirkland        WA
4    40:43     20  Jim           Lennon          TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                                    Centennial      CO
5    40:43     21  Steve         Fisher          Rad Racing NW                                         Lynnwood        WA
6    40:48     6   Nicholas      Keough          CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                        Sandwich        MA
7    41:37     27  Daniel (Nacho)Estevez         Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team                    Worcester       MA
8    42:31     2   Danny         Summerhill      TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                                    Centennial      CO
9    42:34     7   Chris         Peterson        Devo                                                  Sandy           UT
10   43:08     12  Robert        Schmidt         CBRC                                                  Athens          NY
11   43:32     10  brad          perley          trek/cape-able bikes                                  kennebunk       ME
12   44:07     24  Zach          Adams           FORT-GPOA                                             Carlisle        PA
13   44:33     3   Greg          Carpenter       Devo                                                  Canton          CT
14   44:33     9   Logan         Loader          alan factory team                                     pacific         CA
15   45:42     19  Ryan          Barlow          ALAN                                                  lyme            NH
16   46:43     16  Ian           Crane           Rad Racing NW                                         Sammamish       WA
17   49:30     4   Steve         Simonds         SMCC                                                  Saco            MA
18             18  Dan           Fishkin         TEAM HARBORSIDE CYCLE                                 Marblehead      MA
19             23  AJ            Bontorno                                                              Georgetown      MA


Junior 15-16
1    33:52     654 Gavin         Mannion         CCB/Volkswagen                                        Dedham          MA
2    34:22     653 Luke          Keough          CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                        Sandwich        MA
3    34:50     657 Andrew        Barker          TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR                                    Golden          CO
4    35:32     651 Morgan        Gerlak          C3/ADG/Joe's                                          Baltimore       MD
5    38:25     655 collin        huston          Southern Maine Cycling Club                           Kennebunk       ME
6    39:19     650 Benny         Swedberg        Rad Racing                                            COV             WA
7    43:36     652 Jesse         Keough          CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM                        Sandwich        MA
8              656 Robert        Policht                                                               allendale       NJ


Cub Juniors
1    9:55      695 shawn         hudlin          fts racing                                            pittsfield      MA
2    10:10     697 Curtis        White           CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club                      Delanson        NY
3    10:14     689 Elizabeth     White           NEBC/Cycleloft                                        Bedford         NH
4    10:30     691 Ryan          Packard         Quad Cycles / Arlington Bicycle Club                  Arlington       MA
5    10:55     694 Jimmy         Mucci           FTS Racing/Dave's Bike Shop                           Pittsfield      MA
6    10:55     685 Tiffany       Bontorno                                                              Georgetown      MA
7    11:14     698 Tommy         Goguen          Union Velo                                            hopedale        MA
8    11:14     684 Wes           Dunn                                                                  Gloucester      MA
9    11:18     693 Adam          Hugabone        FTS Racing                                            Pittsfield      MA
10   11:21     699 Peter         Goguen          Union Velo                                            hopedale        MA
11   11:24     683 Nate          Morse           MBRC                                                  Cohasset        MA
12   12:44     687 Caleb         Anthony         Essex County Velo                                     Beverly         MA
13   13:02     679 Alex          Boucher                                                               Woleboro        MA
14   13:22     682 Graham        Lott                                                                  Gloucester      MA
15   13:26     690 Andrew        Frothingham                                                           Wolfeboro       NH
16   13:55     688 Emily         Senning         Essex County Velo                                     South Hamilton  MA
17   14:58     692 Adam          Luban           Onondaga Cycling Club, Inc.                           Syracuse        NY
18             686 Surah         Young                                                                 Northridge      MA
19             681 William       Gleckner                                                              Gloucester      MA


Master Men
1    39:03     6   Roger         Aspholm         Westwood Velo                                         haworth         NJ
2    39:13     2   Richard       Feldman         Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers                  Ketchum         ID
3    39:22     1   Dale          Knapp           Kona                                                  Des Moines      WA
4    39:51     5   Chris         Peck            Fiordifrutta                                          Newtown         CT
5    40:01     40  Will          Black           Lone Star Racing                                      Ft. Worth       TX
6    40:05     8   Gannon        Myall           California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Watsonville     CA
7    40:06     75  Curt          Davis           Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team                       Sandy Hook      CT
8    40:08     11  Henry         Kramer          California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Watsonville     CA
9    40:34     9   Jonny         Bold            Corner Cycle                                          Marstons Mills  MA
10   40:35     15  Greg          Ferguson        FORT USA                                              Glassboro       NJ
11   40:36     12  Todd          Cassan          New York  Velo                                        New York        NY
12   40:38     4   Andy          Applegate       Sonic                                                 Asheville       NC
13   40:56     7   Jesse         Scatton         Bullseye Cycling/esbnb.com                            Sacramento      CA
14   40:58     3   Jon           Gallagher       Cole Sport                                            Heber           UT
15   41:07     14  Mark          Stotz           Gearworks -- Spinarts                                 Easthampton     MA
16   41:07     57  Pascal        Bussières       Biogen idec Auberge La Goéliche                       Québec          PQ
17   41:35     35  Jonathan      Card            Cane Creek/Caboto Velo                                Toledo          OH
18   41:39     43  Troy          Kimball         Westwood Velo                                         Guttenberg      NJ
19   41:39     78  Sean          Groom           Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                 Bloomfield      CT
20   41:44     21  Alan          Starrett        Bikeman.com                                           Portland        ME
21   41:46     17  Sam           Morse           Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Cohasset        MA
22   41:53     45  Ralf          Warmuth         Highland Park Hermes                                  Highland Park   NJ
23   42:00     16  Mark          Gunsalus        BikeBarnRacing.com                                    Dudley          MA
24   42:04     391 Kevin         Hines           Gear Works / Spin Arts                                E. Wareham      MA
25   42:09     33  Jonathan      Bruno           Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe                  Boston          MA
26   42:10     10  John          Verheul         TIAA-CREF/Clif Bar                                    Santa Fe        NM
27   42:12     378 Paul          Curley          Gearworks/Spinarts                                    Taunton         MA
28   42:14     398 Christopher   Long            Independent Fabrication/Gotham                        Woodside        NY
29   42:19     62  Todd          Hoefer          California Giant Strawberries/Specialized             Watsonville     CA
30   42:24     20  Eric          Schlauch        Team Somerset / Van Dessel                            Califon         NJ
31   42:30     58  Brian         Cantele         Benidorm Bikes                                        Litchfield      CT
32   42:45     13  Kristopher    Auer            C3/ADG/Joe's                                          Baltimore       MD
33   42:51     64  Stephan       Marcoux         Louis Garneau/Ski Velo                                Abercorn        PQ
34   42:52     81  Curtis        Boivin          Providence Velo                                       Providence      RI
35   42:52     80  Kyle          Wolfe           TargeTraining / Fastar                                Stamford        CT
36   42:58     52  Keith         Gauvin          Benidorm Bikes                                        Ellington       CT
37   43:02     377 Christopher   Burke           Providence Velo                                       Pawtucket       RI
38   43:03     18  Paul          Boudreau        Essex County Velo                                     Salem           MA
39   43:10     87  Kirk          Reisinger       Wissahickon                                           Schwenksville   PA
40   43:10     397 Jeff          Cordisco        Capoforma                                             Kennett Square  PA
41   43:16     59  Bradley       Patches         Gretna Bikes                                          Northfield      MA
42   43:29     363 Colman        O'Connor        Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Jamaica Plain   MA
43   43:44     25  Patrick       Morrissey       NMBRA                                                 Albuquerque     NM
44   43:45     379 William       Sawyer          Gearworks - Spinarts                                  Arlington       MA
45   43:54     387 Tim           Groesbeck       CCB                                                   Sharon          NH
46   44:00     399 Eric          Marro           BOB/Skofield Builders                                 Nashua          NH
47   44:04     61  Robert        Kramer          Alan Factory Team                                     Boston          MA
48   44:06     32  Todd          Wheelden        AEGIS/Kennebec Bike & Ski                             Kents Hill      ME
49   44:07     384 David         Belknap         Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Dedham          MA
50   44:09     371 John          Mosher          Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Boxboro         MA
51   44:27     55  Tom           Horrocks        Cole Sport                                            Rutland         VT
52   44:37     46  Jose          Martinez        Independent Fabrication                               Brimfield       MA
53   44:41     375 Paul          Lynch           Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Marshfield      MA
54   44:50     31  Matt          Wilson          Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe                  Whitefield      NH
55   44:52     38  Chris         Milliman        HUP United                                            Hanover         NH
56   44:57     389 Kenneth       Smith           okc velo                                              Mansfield       TX
57   44:58     28  Jim           Brown           Rad Racing NW                                         Olympia         WA
58   45:00     34  Marc          Boudreau        Ride with Rendall                                     Nepean          ON
59   45:01     86  Richard       Sangalli        Cal Giant/Specialized/Cross Team                      Hillsborough    CA
60   45:02     22  Andrew        Durham          CCB/Volkswagon                                        Andover         MA
61   45:04     49  Matthew       Domnarski       Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                Ware            MA
62   45:06     56  Matt          Jordan          Trailhead Cyclery                                     Capitola        CA
63   45:06     69  David         Lyman           Union Velo Club                                       Framingham      MA
64   45:08     394 Thomas        Butler          CCB/Volkswagen                                        Coxsackie       NY
65   45:11     388 David         Schachte        Union Velo                                            Woonsocket      RI
66   45:14     390 Charles       McDaniel        Secret Henrys                                         Wilmington      DE
67   45:23     39  Judd          Milne           Squadra Coppi/IM Saab                                 Reston          VA
68   45:26     53  Matt          Hersey          Bikeman.com                                           Portland        ME
69   45:27     60  Coley         Bryan           Team Harborside Cycle                                 Gloucester      MA
70   45:32     41  Doug          Aspinwall       Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites                      Easthampton     MA
71   45:39     72  Jan           Wiejak          Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                Wallkill        NY
72   45:46     54  Sean          Wittmer                                                               Seattle         WA
73   45:55     73  Chris         Dimmick         Team Turin                                            Chicago         IL
74   46:04     42  Kurt          Scheerer        Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                Cornwall        NY
75   46:08     393 Paul          Nyberg          Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                Avon            CT
76   46:13     77  Martin        Valiquette      Ski Velo VR                                           Magog           PQ
77   46:15     368 Paul          O'Blenes        The Cyclery                                           Ottawa          ON
78   46:15     386 Bruce         Bell            GMBC/Catamount                                        Stowe           VT
79   46:18     27  Carl          Ring            NHCC/ Team NH                                         Rumney          NH
80   46:26     382 Kevin         Callahan        Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Norwell         MA
81   46:35     26  Douglas       Dicks           Fire Department of New York                           Staten Island   NY
82   46:48     67  Chip          Sovek           Potomac Velo Club                                     Centreville     VA
83   46:56     44  Wade          Summers         Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp                 Southington     CT
84   46:59     381 Barry         Doubleday       Mass Bay Road Club                                    Plympton        MA
85   47:01     83  Christopher   White           BOB Cycling                                           Windham         NH
86   47:02     71  Steven        Bonadio         Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                               Arlington       MA
87   47:08     383 Daniel        Russell         Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Norwell         MA
88   47:08     30  Richard       Perrotti Jr     CCB/Volkswagon                                        Groveland       MA
89   47:15     82  Drew          Davis           QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club                     Sudbury         MA
90   47:19     63  Paul          DeBartolo       GS Gotham/TOGA                                        New York        NY
91   47:32     19  Jim           Burke           NEBC/CycleLoft                                        Arlington       MA
92   47:44     395 Timothy       Shea            BOB / SKOFIELD BUILDERS                               Amherst         NH
93   47:51     396 Richard       Sachs           RGM Watches- RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU                 Chester         CT
94   47:54     367 David         King            CCB/Volkswagen                                        Boxford         MA
95   48:11     85  Wayne         Cunningham      NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Wayland         MA
96   48:15     37  Bill          Mark            Gearworks/Spin Arts                                   Providence      RI
97   48:15     88  Robert        Bauer           Minuteman Road Club                                   Natick          MA
98   49:12     376 Gary S.       Keblish         Cycle-Smart, Inc.                                     Brooklyn        NY
99             76  Oscar         Rosales         Gotham/Toga-CRCA/Deutsche Bank                        New York        NY
100            370 Mike          Jinks           BikeWorks                                             Stafford        VA
101            79  Brent         Chapman         HRS-Rocklobster                                       Falton          CA
102            65  Mark          Robson          NERAC/OutdoorLights.com                               Danbury         CT
103            47  Thom          Reid            Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp                 West Hartford   CT
104            380 Tom           Stevens         Gear Works/Spin Arts                                  Higganum        CT
105            392 David         Leedberg        GearWorks / Spin Arts                                 North ChelmsfordMA
106            374 Michael       Bernard         Gearworks                                             Millbury        MA


Men B
1    42:02     213 Jamie         Belchak         NAV/Pedros                                            Killington      VT
2    42:06     238 Andrew        Boone           TNMracing.net                                         Cambridge       MA
3    42:26     256 Aaron         Oakes           Iron Horse New England                                Marion          MA
4    42:27     227 PETE          SMITH           Essex County Velo                                     MERRIMAC        MA
5    42:35     267 Scott         Dolmat-Connell  UVM Cycling                                           Princeton       MA
6    42:39     228 Nathaniel     Ward            Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites                      Albany          NY
7    42:42     230 Donald        Snoop   Jr.     Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                Monroe          NY
8    42:44     271 Ryan          LaRocque        Team Bike Alley                                       Pepperell       MA
9    42:44     260 John          Peterson        Bikebarn                                              Easton          MA
10   43:04     240 Adam          Szczepanski     Wissahickon                                           Philadelphia    PA
11   43:12     252 Sean          O'Rourke        Sibex Sports / TNMracing.net                          AUBURNDALE      MA
12   43:14     313 Marc          Bavineau        Essex County Velo                                     Beverly         MA
13   43:19     239 sean          cavanaugh       BETHEL CYCLE                                          BETHEL          CT
14   43:44     216 Ryan          Rumsey          Bikeman.com                                           Portland        ME
15   43:47     285 dan           langlois        circleacyclocross                                     providence      RI
16   43:47     278 Ryan          Kelly           UNH Cycling/Team 201A                                 Woodbury        CT
17   43:48     275 Erik          Box             The Hub Bicycle Club                                  Cambridge       ON
18   43:55     287 Greg          Hillson         Stratham Hill Bicycle                                 Durham          NH
19   43:59     284 Joshua        Austin          201A                                                  Durham          NH
20   43:59     242 scott         brooks          NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Westford        MA
21   44:00     253 Andrew        Grabarek        CCC- Keltic                                           Clinton         CT
22   44:08     269 Alex          Whitmore        Harris/Igleheart                                      Somerville      MA
23   44:13     233 Talbott       Ingram          Harboside Cycle                                       S. Hamilton     MA
24   44:25     273 luke          krisch          Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe                  merrick         NY
25   44:31     293 Joshua        Lipka           BCA/VOmax                                             Cheshire        MA
26   44:32     262 Kevin         Hazzard         Independant                                           Burlington      ON
27   44:33     263 Neil          Ross            Mcmaster Cycling                                      Dundas          ON
28   44:34     229 Jerrry        Hughes          Bikeman.com                                           Hopkinton       MA
29   44:35     222 Willem        Heydendael      NAV/Classbooks.com/Pedros                             Albany          NY
30   44:35     302 Brian         Keegan          NorEast                                               Bristol         NH
31   44:35     286 Jeremy        Dunn            Harris Cyclery/Igleheart                              South Boston    MA
32   44:44     255 Jamie         Pelletier       NCC/Bikereg.com                                       East Longmeadow MA
33   44:46     246 Stephen       Weller          Cycle-Smart                                           Dorchester      MA
34   44:48     202 Steven        Morse           BIKEMAN.COM                                           Pawtucket       RI
35   44:58     303 chad          totaro          Team Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                   Philadelphia    PA
36   45:07     215 Eric          Morgan          Wissahickon                                           Philadelphia    PA
37   45:10     247 Jeff          Murray          Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC                Rocky Hill      CT
38   45:12     234 Colin H.      Murphy          Essex County Velo                                     somerville      MA
39   45:19     237 thom          parsons         Independent fabrication                               somerville      MA
40   45:19     318 Matt          Opperman        Pro Peloton Velo                                      Longmont        CO
41   45:20     279 Gary          Douville        NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Boston          MA
42   45:20     249 Jeff          Ferraro         Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC                West Hartford   CT
43   45:23     200 C Todd        Lombardo        Team International Bike/NERAC                         Somerville      MA
44   45:27     280 Kirk          Turner          Unattached                                            Harrison        ME
45   45:29     236 Tj            Turner          BioWheels                                             Yellow Springs  OH
46   45:32     251 Greg          Burbidge        CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT                                 grantham        NH
47   45:33     301 keith         button          noreast cycling                                       nottingham      NH
48   45:36     291 Colin         Jaskiewicz      UVM Cycling                                           Upper Montclair NJ
49   45:45     276 C. Greg       Robidoux        Team International Bike/Nerac                         Maynard         MA
50   45:47     261 Jim           Wirtanen        harriscycleryracing.com                               Boston          MA
51   45:49     210 Justin        Ziemba          Team International Bike/NERAC                         Manchester      NH
52   46:00     205 Brian         Pierce          Martinez Bros. Racing                                 Westborough     MA
53   46:09     315 Ray           Ignosh          Gotham Cyclists                                       Breinigsville   PA
54   46:11     201 Pierre        Vanden Borre    hup united                                            Boston          MA
55   46:15     311 Brian         Walburn                                                               Nashua          NH
56   46:16     208 Robert        Poole           Bikebarnracing.com                                    Brunswick       ME
57   46:20     214 Kenny         Ambach          Cyclonauts Racers                                     Sterling        MA
58   46:23     288 Dale          Krantz          Stage 1                                               Danbury         CT
59   46:28     223 Peter         Baiamonte       Brooklyn Velo Force                                   Brooklyn        NY
60   46:29     317 Brian         Bigelow         BOB/Skofield Builders                                 Manchester      NH
61   46:29     209 Bernard       McDonald        C3/ADG/Joe's                                          Baltimore       MD
62   46:35     307 Jacob         Morrison        Silver city cycling                                   Wareham         MA
63   46:38     270 brett         batchelder                                                            frisco          CO
64   46:39     206 Tim           Cook            Annies                                                Amherst         MA
65   46:56     259 Mark          Romanovsky      HVVC/Dutchess Cars                                    Fishkill        NY
66   47:00     290 Frank         Zgoda           Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles                           Sussex          NJ
67   47:05     220 Kyle          Smith           Alan Factory Team                                     Boston          MA
68   47:06     245 Zach          Magoon          BIKEMAN                                               Portland        ME
69   47:16     272 Brant         Hornberger      NCC / BikeReg.com                                     Leominster      MA
70   47:20     295 Drew          Guldalian       Club Wissahickon                                      Phila           PA
71   47:21     219 Wayne         Maceyka         Boston Road Club                                      Waltham         MA
72   47:26     268 Richard       Brown           NorEast Cycling                                       Plaistow        NH
73   47:30     211 Glenn         Cook            Annies                                                Marblehead      MA
74   47:31     265 Shane         Mulrooney       Velo Europa Cyfac                                     boston          MA
75   47:32     310 Jesse         Perreault       Comprehensive Training                                Cambridge       MA
76   47:34     299 justin        howe            NEBC/Cycleloft                                        arlington       MA
77   47:43     305 Craig         Labadie         Team International Bike/NERAC                         cambridge       MA
78   47:49     319 Peter         Collins         Collins Crane & Rigging                               West BridgewaterMA
79   48:01     300 Paul          Thoresen        ALAN Factory Team                                     Minneapolis     MN
80   48:06     320 J.D.          Bilodeau        NCC - BikeReg.com                                     Easthampton     MA
81   48:10     292 Matt          Spence          Onion River Sports                                    Montpelier      VT
82   48:18     204 Matthew       Myette          Cyclonauts Racers                                     Sutton          MA
83   48:19     296 Dan           Seaton          NorEast Cycling/Hammer Nutrition                      Portsmouth      NH
84   48:22     221 Christopher   Teifke          NCC/BikeReg.com                                       Burlington      VT
85   48:33     289 Sean          Langford        CCB/Volkswagen                                        Middleton       MA
86   48:41     212 Chuck         Nguyen          Bikeman                                               Providence      RI
87   48:42     282 Drew          Szeliga         Noreast Cycling/Team 201A                             Newmarket       NH
88   48:59     224 nate          simms           NAV/Mercury Web Solutions/Classbook.com               troy            NY
89   49:03     232 Todd          Crisafulli      North Atlantic Velo/Pedros                            Rensselaer      NY
90   49:23     316 Robert        Wuebker                                                               Troy            NY
91   49:23     281 Darko         Antic           Open Access/GRG Road Racing                           Toronto         ON
92   49:31     250 Bruce         Pierce          Anthem Blue Cross & Blue Shield - CCCC                Brookline       MA
93   49:46     277 Nathan        Miller          UNH Cycling/Benidorm Bikes                            Simsbury        CT
94   49:54     248 Jorge         Hernandez       Minuteman Road Club                                   West Newton     MA
95   49:54     304 Paul          Crowley         MBRCBicyclelink                                       Hingham         MA
96   49:55     257 mike          bennett         Team International Bike/NERAC                         ashland         MA
97   50:02     203 Richard       Bilson          Evolution Racing                                      Newtown Square  PA
98   50:18     312 Tim           LaGosh          Iron Works                                            Cromwell        CT
99   50:43     207 Leyton        Murray          Deno's Wonder Wheel                                   Brooklyn        NY
100  50:43     244 Eben          Weiss           GS Gotham                                             Brooklyn        NY
101  50:51     243 David         Chiu            NEBC/CycleLoft                                        Arlington       MA
102  50:54     266 Jeffrey       Nebolini        Hjolamenn                                             Burlington      NY
103  51:43     309 Jason         Parkin          CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                     New York        NY
104  51:45     298 Brendan       Rogers          UConn Cycling                                         East Hampton    CT


Women B
1    40:11     561 Melody        Chase           Portland Velo, Rhino Bike Works                       Plymouth        NH
2    40:30     566 Jennifer      Strasser        UConn                                                 Franconia       NH
3    40:47     550 Callie        McDowell        Velo Bella-Kona                                       New Harbor      ME
4    41:05     558 Mary          Longhofer       Bikeman.com                                           Portland        ME
5    41:09     556 Erin          Canniff         Team Harborside                                       Rockport        MA
6    41:18     563 Rebecca       Menke           Team International Bike/NERAC                         Newton          MA
7    41:21     575 Jess          Ingram          Essex County Velo
8    41:23     565 Karin         Holmes          Essex County Velo                                     Gloucester      MA
9    42:04     579 Jennifer      Stebbins        Dartmouth College Cycling                             Portsmouth      NH
10   42:36     574 Erin          Duggan          Velo Bella-Kona                                       Avon            CT
11   42:57     551 Vicki         Thomas          Ride with Rendall                                     Ottawa          ON
12   43:33     560 Kate          Scheider        Williams College/North Atlantic Velo                  Williamstown    MA
13   44:03     576 Nicole        Kesselring      NAV/Pedros                                            Killington      VT
14   44:18     554 Heidi         Wakeman         Team Harborside Cycle                                 Gloucester      MA
15   45:01     568 Carrie        Lemieux         NEBC/CycleLoft                                        Arlington       MA
16   45:16     567 Hanna         Walton          FTS                                                   Richmond        MA
17   45:41     570 Rozanne       Puleo           Team LUNA Chix                                        Medford         MA
18   45:57     564 Jak           Kukla           UNH Cycling/Noreast                                   Manchester      NH
19   46:44     573 Julia         Lowd            Cornell Cycling                                       Ithaca          NY
20   46:48     571 Julie         Lefebvre        Sturdy Girl Cycling                                   Cambridge       MA
21   47:04     562 Samantha      Barlow          CUEVAS                                                lyme            NH
22   47:36     559 Stephanie     Swinerton       Cheerwine                                             Blacksburg      VA
23             557 Janet         Ramos           NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Arlington       MA
24             577 #N/A          #N/A            #N/A                                                  #N/A            #N/A
25             555 Jennifer      Muto                                                                  Charlestown     MA
26             553 Rebecca       Zanconato       HUP United                                            Worcester       MA
27             552 Teri          Carilli         NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Lexington       MA
28             578 Jennifer      Rhodes          Team International Bike/NERAC                         Brookline       MA
29             572 Katie 'KmonsteDunn            Tufts University                                      Boston          MA


Master B
1    35:57     546 Mike          Troisi          Gear Works                                            Lancaster       MA
2    35:58     478 Waldek        Stepniowski     ClifShot                                              Littleton       CO
3    35:58     515 Bo            Fuller          Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group             N. Kingstown    RI
4    36:11     522 Walter        Conley          CCB/Volkswagen                                        Nashua          NH
5    36:11     504 Harry         Stover          bikebarn racing                                       Brooklyn        CT
6    36:29     491 Jeffrey       Kellogg         North Atlantic Velo                                   Pittsfield      MA
7    36:33     510 Paul          Weiss           Portland Velo Club                                    Cumberland      ME
8    36:42     513 Robert        Naser           Caster's/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group             Dedham          MA
9    37:00     505 Anders        Larson          Bikeman.com                                           South Portland  ME
10   37:06     523 Dave          Barr            Fitchburg Cycling Club                                Ayer            MA
11   37:08     547 Todd          Savage          Minuteman Road Club                                   Westboro        MA
12   37:15     549 Stuart        Boyd            Essex County Velo
13   37:24     535 wayne         barlow          coyote hill                                           lyme            NH
14   37:25     540 Christopher   Black           AxleyUSA.com                                          Redmond         WA
15   37:29     545 Dan           Stasz           Joe's Garage / Reynolds Cycle Cross Team              Northampton     MA
16   37:30     503 Stephen       Frothingham     CCB/Volkswagen                                        Wolfeboro       NH
17   37:33     507 Bob           Donahue         Gearworks/Spinarts                                    Princeton       MA
18   37:50     514 Kevin         Chichlowski     bikebarnracing.com                                    Whitman         MA
19   37:54     506 Paul          Niehoff         Southern Maine Cycling Club                           Westbrook       ME
20   38:00     542 Scott         Roy             Bicycle Link MBRC                                     Duxbury         MA
21   38:03     529 Mark          Suprenant       CCB/Volkswagen                                        Milford         NH
22   38:05     544 chip          baker           sycip racing                                          needham         MA
23   38:05     517 jonathan      johnson         bike works /swansea velo                              attleboro       MA
24   38:06     533 theo          kindermans      cyclocrossworld.com                                   waltham         MA
25   38:06     543 Thomas        Ball            Minuteman Road Club                                   Framingham      MA
26   38:26     539 MARK          MEACOCK         moots cycles                                          Woking,surrey.  UNK
27   38:28     486 Scott         Struve          Stage 1 Cycling                                       Middlebury      CT
28   38:38     511 Charles       Bourdages                                                             Kittery         ME
29   38:45     530 Derek         Griggs          Recycled Sports                                       Seabrook        NH
30   38:46     528 joseph        di Angelo       team harborside cycle                                 gloucester      MA
31   38:53     548 Kevin         Young           Minuteman Road Club                                   Northbridge     MA
32   38:54     490 Bill          Keith           Cannondale Bicycle Corp.                              New Fairfield   CT
33   39:00     532 Bill          Doonan          NEBC/Cycleloft                                        Blackstone      MA
34   39:07     498 Michael       Bradford        Naults.com                                            Bedford         NH
35   39:15     512 George        Gagnon          Naults.com                                            Merrimack       NH
36   39:29     492 Gary          Musgrove        bikebarnracing.com                                    Abington        MA
37   39:34     521 robert        tutwiler        noreast cycling                                       south berwick   ME
38   39:56     495 Matthew       Snow            Target Training                                       Fairfield       CT
39   39:58     537 mike          otting          7hills racing                                         cincinnati      OH
40   40:07     518 Fafar         Bayat           Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles                           Teaneck         NJ
41   40:20     525 John          Laupheimer      NEBC/CycleLoft                                        Weston          MA
42   40:21     541 Richard       Bauch           Colavita Racing                                       Califon         NJ
43   40:46     524 Kurt          Loell           Union Velo Cycling Club                               Rehoboth        MA
44   40:54     508 Gary          Wolff           Team Maxxis                                           Boulder         CO
45   40:54     502 Joe           Rapuano         Essex County Velo                                     Atkinson        NH
46   40:55     496 Donald        Catlin          Tokeneke Road Club                                    Fairfield       CT
47   41:01     516 Doan          Pendleton       Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery                   Chatham         NJ
48   41:12     519 Raymond       Martin          Union Velo Club                                       Mansfield       MA
49   41:46     500 Will          Pingree         Annies Homegrown                                      S. Hamilton     MA
50   41:53     499 jerry         chabot          TheJonathanPage.com                                   Bolton          VT
51   41:55     527 Jay           Mongillo        CCC / Keltic Construction                             Clinton         CT
52   41:58     497 Lawrence      Felton                                                                Hopkinton       MA
53   42:29     493 Jesus         Vazquez         Bicycle Link/MBRC                                     Holbrook        MA
54   42:56     520 Ken           Coleman         Housatonic Wheel Club                                 New York        NY
55   44:11     501 David         Drumm           FTS/Dave's Bike Shop                                  Pittsfield      MA
56   44:22     538 Herbert       Taylor          Bikeman.com                                           chelsea         ME
57             494 Brad          Fulford         Kings County Wheelers                                 Sussex Corner   NB


Men C
1    36:17     400 Scott         Rosenthal       HUP United                                            Jamaica Plain   MA
2    36:22     417 Ronnie        Steers          Gamache Cyclery                                       Townsend        MA
3    36:32     404 Matthew       Simpson         B.O.B Cycling                                         Litchfield      NH
4    36:49     438 Jason         Gulbinas        NEBC                                                  Boston          MA
5    36:50     421 Peter         Nicoll          Squadra Coppi/ IM Saab                                Arlington       VA
6    37:01     433 CAREY         MURPHY          SALEM CYCLE/FUEL                                      SALEM           MA
7    37:17     441 Kevin         Sweeney                                                               Somerville      MA
8    37:27     435 Brendan       Gallivan        Gallivan Corporation/cbrc                             Troy            NY
9    37:29     416 Sol           McLellan        North Atlantic Velo                                   West Rutland    VT
10   37:37     423 Christopher   Bailey          Boston Road Club                                      Norfolk         MA
11   37:41     425 Eric          Silva           QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club                     Somerville      MA
12   38:06     434 matt          monbouquette    SKIRACK                                               Burlington      VT
13   38:21     427 chris         butler                                                                fitchburg       MA
14   38:28     448 Keith         Reynolds        NEBC/Cycle Loft                                       Chelmsford      MA
15   38:28     430 zachary       wills           Alan factory Team                                     cambridge       MA
16   38:31     431 john          wilde           Harvard U Cycling                                     boston          MA
17   38:32     420 Art           Baril           Minuteman Road Club                                   West Roxbury    MA
18   38:36     412 Patrick       McCue                                                                 Johnston        RI
19   38:37     414 Gary          David           Minuteman Road Club                                   Stow            MA
20   38:38     401 Yasushi       Katsumi         HUPUNITED                                             Winchester      MA
21   38:38     405 Manny         Goguen          Union Velo                                            hopedale        MA
22   38:42     442 Oscar         Jimenez         NEBC/Cycleloft                                        Lowell          MA
23   38:42     408 Mike          Zanconato       HUP United                                            Worcester       MA
24   38:47     409 Sven          Lohse           Essex County Velo                                     Portsmouth      NH
25   39:27     407 Keith         Liggett         Cyclonauts                                            Enfield         CT
26   39:32     450 Thomas        Butler          Verge / Test Pilot                                    Cornwall        NY
27   39:41     418 ben           corbalis        union velo                                            jamaica plain   MA
28   39:43     403 David         Loszewski       B.O.B. Cycling                                        Derry           NH
29   39:50     445 mike          meuse           team harborside cycles                                gloucester      MA
30   39:51     449
31   40:08     411 John          Gibbons                                                               Boston          MA
32   40:21     447 dan           ouellette       Gamache cyclery                                       Westminster     MA
33   40:45     413 Garett        Burke                                                                 Boston          MA
34   40:50     415 Stephen       Kelley          Vortex Racing                                         North Easton    MA
35   40:51     410 Michael       Whitfield       NHCC/Team NH                                          HANOVER         NH
36   41:02     426 Jeff          Lippincott      Minuteman Road Club                                   Wayland         MA
37   41:04     437 Chris         Chapron         ESC                                                   Watertown       MA
38   41:27     429 gary          lavigne         Southern Maine Cycling Club                           gardiner        ME
39   41:27     455 Alexander     Parachini       Paramount Bicycle Repair                              Boston          MA
40   41:36     440 Jeffrey       Seifer          Boston Road Club                                      Andover         MA
41   42:10     424 Michael       Romanovsky      Dutchess Cars / HVVC                                  Hopewell Jct    NY
42   42:14     454 Paul          DeBitetto       Boston Triathlon Team                                 Stow            MA
43   42:33     406 Tim           Savage          Southern Maine Cycling Club                           Saco            ME
44   42:53     419 Christopher   McQueen         Rushin' Revolution                                    Cambridge       MA
45   43:17     432 Kurt          Maw             Comprehensive Training Systems / Salem Cycle          Salem           MA
46   43:48     402 Michael       Lowry           Minuteman Road Club                                   Medfield        MA
47   43:59     428 Lee           Strout          Maine Cycling Club                                    Leeds           ME
48   44:27     443 Todd          Crumb           Comprehensive Training Systems                        Hampstead       NH
49   47:12     439 Robert        VanderWouden    The Hub Bicycle Club                                  Kitchener       ONT
50             436 michael       bissanti                                                              boston          MA


Master 55+
1    38:24     591 Joseph        Brown           Flying Rhino Cycling Club                             Wolverine Lake  MI
2    40:23     583 Daniel        Morrissey                                                             Hopkinton       NH
3    40:38     595 David         Genest          RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU                Keene           NH
4    41:38     594 jim           quinn           the bicycle link                                      marshfield      MA
5    41:39     590 Craig         Walton          Housatonic                                            Richmond        MA
6    41:40     596 Joe           Hepp            Southern Maine Cycling Club                           Kennebunkport   ME
7    41:46     592 Eddie         Luban           Onondaga Cycling Club                                 Syracuse        NY
8    42:47     597 James         Themig          Mystic Velo MCRA                                      Niantic         CT
9    43:53     599 Daniel        Tieger          Essex County Velo
10             598 Donald        Snoop           Hang On Snoopy Racing