Concord Criterium - Concord, MA

Concord Criterium
New England Championships
Concord, NH
August 6, 2016

Courtesy of Velocity Results





Men Pro/1/2                      33.92 Miles   27.10 MPH        31 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge
1       917     1:15:06  00:00   Sam           Rosenholtz       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Brookline      MA
2       908     1:15:06  00:00   Ansel         Dickey           UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team              Woodstock      VT   u23
3       912     1:15:06  00:00   Connor        Jennings         ENGVT-UnTapped                             Portsmouth     NH
4       930     1:15:06  00:00   Kai           Wiggins          CCB Racing                                 Greenwich      RI   u23
5       910     1:15:26  00:20   John          Harris           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Ledyard        CT
6       915     1:16:23  01:17   Nate          Morse            BikeReg Elite Cycling                      Cohasset       MA   u23
7       901     1:16:23  01:17   Bobby         Bailey           1K2GO SPORTS RACING                        Essex          VT
8       902     1:16:23  01:17   John          Boucher          Downeast Racing                            Portland       ME
9       903     1:16:23  01:17   Sean          Cahill           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Burlington     CT
10      929     1:16:23  01:17   Nick          Cressey          Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing                Kennebunk      ME
11      905     1:16:23  01:17   Douglas       Chrystall        Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Wellesley      MA
12      909     1:16:23  01:17   Graham        Garber           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Rumford        RI
13      919     1:16:23  01:17   Michael       Shinall          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Somerville     MA
14      927     1:16:23  01:17   Sam           O'Keefe          CCB Racing                                 Baltimore      MD   u23
15      913     1:16:23  01:17   Stephen       Jette            Cannondale Sports New England              Framingham     MA
16      920     1:16:23  01:17   Kyle          Smith            Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge         Acton          MA
17      907     1:16:23  01:17   Patrick       Collins          Minuteman Road Club                        Shrewsbury     MA   u23
18      932     1:16:23  01:17   Smith         Anderson         GLV                                        Boston         MA
19      925     1:16:23  01:17   Sam           Evans-Brown                                                 Concord        NH
20      926     1:16:23  01:17   Ian           Keough           Astellas                                   Sandwich       MA   u23
21      916     1:16:23  01:17   Vivien        Rindisbacher     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School    Newton         MA   u23
22      904     1:16:23  01:17   Alex          Carmona          Community Bicycle Racing                   Natick         MA
23      918     1:16:23  01:17   John          Sakalowsky       Team Romeo                                 West Newton    MA
24      906     1:16:23  01:17   Ian           Clarke           NEXT-BMB                                   Killington     VT   u23
25      914     1:16:33  01:27   Michael       Markowicz        CT Cycling Advancement Program             Glastonbury    CT
26      911     1:16:54  01:48   Michael       Heiss            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Boston         MA
27      924     1:17:06  02:00   Kevin         Goguen           RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf               Hopedale       MA   u23
28      931     P&P              Ryan          McLoughlan       Kreitler Racing Team                       Powell         OH   u23
DNF     921                      Ezra          Sonderling       Grinta p/b Best Buddies-Apex Velo          Newton         MA   u23
DNF     923                      Dave          Warner           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Jamaica Plain  MA
DNF     928                      Ian           Modestow         Northampton Cycling Club                   Florence       MA






Women Pro/1/2/3                  19.08 Miles   22.01 MPH        19 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge
1       712     0:52:01  00:00   Leslie        Timm             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Chelmsford     MA
2       705     0:52:01  00:00   Rebecca       Fahringer                                                   Concord        NH
3       709     0:52:10  00:09   Danielle      Ruane            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Bow            NH   40+
4       706     0:52:42  00:41   Erin          Goodall          Olympia Cycling Team                       Portland       OR
5       707     0:52:54  00:53   Valerie       Hopkins          Riverside Racing                           Manchester     MA   40+
6       713     0:52:54  00:53   Julie         Tracy            Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling            Roslindale     MA
7       702     0:52:54  00:53   Natasja       Brooijmans       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Boston         MA   40+
8       720     0:52:54  00:53   Leslie        Lupien           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
9       711     0:52:58  00:57   Emily         Shields          Stans no tubes elite women's team          Bermuda Run    NC
10      715     0:53:13  01:12   Paige         Williams         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling            North BenningtoVT   u23
11      704     0:53:45  01:44   Beth          Everhart         MMR                                        Jamaica Plain  MA
12      716     0:54:54  02:53   Kira          Payer            BCA/Linen                                  Housantonic    MA   u23
13      701     1 Lap            Danielle      Baron            Sunapee Racing Team                        Gilford        NH
14      703     1 Lap            Emma          Collins          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Eliot          ME
15      719     1 Lap            Kristina      Candle           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Lenanon        VT
16      710     2 Laps           Amanda        Schmidt          Snakebite Racing                           Oberlin        OH
17      708     2 Laps           Evelyn        Mccabe           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Danbury        CT
DNF     717                      Debony        Diehl            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Jackson        NH   40+
DNF     718                      Cody          Harris           PVC                                        Falmouth       ME





Men 3                            21.2 Miles    26.43 MPH        36 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           State
1       836     0:48:08  00:00   Thomas        Coleman          Minuteman Road Club                        Athol          MA
2       823     0:48:08  00:00   Simon         Ouellette        Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                     St-Lambert     QC
3       801     0:48:08  00:00   Gennaro       Ameno            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Brookline      MA
4       803     0:48:08  00:00   Ethan         Call             Dartmouth College                          Jefferson      NH
5       834     0:48:08  00:00   Dawry         Cabrera          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Lawrence       MA
6       807     0:48:12  00:04   Alec          Cunningham       RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf               Cheshire       CT
7       822     0:48:14  00:06   Zsolt         Nemeth           B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Boston         MA
8       833     0:48:14  00:06   Mark          Miller           Minuteman Road Club                        Marlborough    NH
9       809     0:48:29  00:21   Dan           Fitzgibbons      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Dorchester     MA
10      812     0:48:35  00:27   Emerson       Glassey          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Cambridge      MA
11      806     0:48:35  00:27   Pascal        Cote             Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                     St-Lambert     QC
12      818     0:48:35  00:27   Jacob         Lipcon           Minuteman Road Club                        Arlington      MA
13      831     0:48:35  00:27   Alex          Grabau           Grinta                                     Framingham     MA
14      814     0:48:35  00:27   Ben           Jankowski        Northampton Cycling Club                   Mansfield      MA
15      829     0:48:35  00:27   Johnathan     O'Connor         Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Lunenburgh     MA
16      810     0:48:35  00:27   Josh          Geib             Downeast Racing                            Bath           ME
17      802     0:49:22  01:14   Adam          Bernstein        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Boston         MA
18      819     0:49:22  01:14   Michael       Martin           B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Brooklyn       CT
19      820     0:49:34  01:26   Daniel        McCabe           Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge         Whitman        MA
20      804     0:50:23  02:15   Steve         Bryant           Downeast Racing                            Old Orchard BeaME
21      827     P&P              Nicholas      Tham             MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                       Somerville     MA
22      816     P&P              Benjamin      Kramer           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Bow            NH
23      825     P&P              Oscar         Purwin           Minuteman Road Club                        Carlisle       MA
24      808     P&P              John          Ehrlinger        Minuteman Road Club                        Woburn         MA
25      835     P&P              Ian           Schon            B2-C2                                      Brookline      MA
26      839     P&P              Oscar         Jimenez          Grinta Cycling Team Best Buddies           Lowell         MA
DNF     811                      Francois      Girard           Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                     St-Lambert     QC
DNF     815                      Zsolt         Kemecsei         B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Boston         MA
DNF     817                      Randall       Levere           Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge         Boston         MA
DNF     821                      Rob           Montgomery       1k2go Sports Cycling Team                  St. Albans     VT
DNF     824                      Scott         Peradotto        Grinta Cycling Team Best Buddies           Boston         MA
DNF     826                      Joshua        Saxe                                                        Montpelier     VT
DNF     828                      Mike          Cahill                                                      Natick         MA
DNF     830                      Jared         Katz             1K2GO                                      Richmond       VT
DNF     832                      Nathan        Coste            BikeWorks                                  Bristol        RI
DNF     837                      Mathew        Robinson         Downeast Racing                            Bangor         ME









Men 4                            16.96 Miles   24.86 MPH        37 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           State
1       603     0:40:56  00:00   Andrew        Borden           Squadra Flying Tigers                      Pittsfield     VT
2       605     0:40:56  00:00   Josh          Chu              KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School   Norwich        VT
3       601     0:40:56  00:00   Alec          Babala           Ashton Greycork Cycling                    Nashua         NH
4       637     0:40:56  00:00   John          Murphy           Monadnock Cycling Club                     Brattleboro    VT
5       642     0:40:56  00:00   Chris         Barr                                                        Stratham       NH
6       632     0:40:56  00:00   Stefano       Zimei            Optimum Performance                        Leominster     MA
7       610     0:40:56  00:00   Ken           Greim                                                       Cambridge      MA
8       639     0:41:01  00:05   Ben           Lepene           Seaves/Haymarket                           Leesburg       VA
9       609     0:41:01  00:05   Alex          Franks           Corner Cycle                               North Falmouth MA
10      628     0:41:03  00:07   Derek         Skillings        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Manchester     NH
11      616     0:41:03  00:07   Russell       Killpartrick     State 9 Racing                             Goffstown      NH
12      618     0:41:03  00:07   Jack          Lynch            KMS                                        Hanover        NH
13      638     0:41:05  00:09   Jeremy        Marchessault     Rainbow Bike                               Auburn         ME
14      622     0:41:33  00:37   Dino          Piskopanis       Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports          Pelham         NH
15      621     0:41:35  00:39   Ethan         Pfenninger                                                  Plymouth       NH
16      625     0:41:44  00:48   Max           Rome             Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato        Cambridge      MA
17      612     0:41:56  01:00   Marc          Hammond          Fit Werx                                   Waitsfield     VT
18      615     0:42:09  01:13   John          Kasbohm          Northhampton cycling                       Dover          NH
19      623     0:42:17  01:21   Shannon       Purcell          Drummond Cycles                            Lebanon        NH
20      617     0:43:01  02:05   Zachary       Levy             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Hingham        MA
21      633     P&P              Jonathan      Sun                                                         Worchester     MA
22      641     P&P              William       King             KIT                                        Topsfield      MA
23      604     P&P              Steve         Bryant           Downeast Racing                            Old Orchard BeaME
24      631     P&P              Charles       Vigorita         cycling concepts racing team               Old Saybrook   CT
25      602     P&P              Donald        Bishop           Keep It Tight                              Marlborough    MA
26      634     P&P              Ben           Walton           Cannondale Sports/Lingo Jingo              Concord        MA
27      620     P&P              Jim           Murphy           State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Brookline      NH
28      640     P&P              Luca          Hanes            Cannondale Sports/Lingo Jingo              Dunham         NH
29      608     P&P              Doug          Dayhoff          Keep It Tight                              Wakefield      MA
30      636     P&P              Juan          Mendoza          Norms Bike & Ski                           Otter River    MA
DNF     606                      Christopher   Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Stoneham       MA
DNF     611                      Sean          Gribbin          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Dover          NH
DNF     613                      Benjamin      Ho               Tall Sock Racing                           Scarborough    ME
DNF     627                      Josh          Schmidt          Snakebite Racing                           Oberlin        OH
DNF     629                      William       Stockton                                                    Medford        MA
DNF     635                      Adam          Walton           Cannondale Sports/Lingo Jingo              Concord        MA
DNF     643                      Nick          Leger            Minuteman Road Club                        Boston         MA






Women 4/Jr/Master 45+            12.72 Miles   22.62 MPH        21 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge     Cat
1       218     0:33:44  00:00   Sharon        Benedict         Minuteman Road Club                        Ayer           MA           W4
2       215     0:33:44  00:00   Cassie        White            Gus's Cycling                              Georgetown     MA   50+
3       118     0:33:44  00:00   Kira          Payer            BCA/Linen                                  Housatonic     MA   Jr 17-18
4       202     0:33:44  00:00   Grace         Cisler           Profile High School Cycling                Sugar Hill     NH   Jr 13-16W4
5       206     0:33:44  00:00   Ellen         Jankowski        Tall Sock Racing                           Portland       ME           W4
6       216     0:33:51  00:07   Karen         Mackin           Minuteman Road Club                        Acton          MA   50+
7       210     0:33:51  00:07   Janet         Ramos            NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Arlington      MA   45+     W4
8       207     0:33:51  00:07   Sara          Melikian         pedalpowertraining.com                     Watertown      MA           W4
9       204     0:33:53  00:09   Courtney      Franks           Corner Cycle                               Pocasset       MA           W4
10      205     0:35:53  02:09   Lizzy         Hughes           Boston Racing Independent                  Boston         MA           W4
11      201     0:36:43  02:59   Melinda       Barnes           Keep it Tight                              Quincy         MA           W4
12      219     0:36:43  02:59   Lisa          Berger           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Boston         MA   50+     W4
13      217     0:36:43  02:59   Jen           Schoenberg       Minuteman Road Club                        Harvard        MA           W4
14      214     0:36:46  03:02   Terri         Wentzel          Maine Cycling Club                         Auburn         ME   45+
15      213     1 Lap    00:00   Ashley        Stanton Niehoff  Tall Sock Racing                           Portland       ME   50+     W4
16      211     P&P              Carla         Ratti            Sherpa                                     Danbury        CT   55+     W4
17      209     P&P              Audrey        Raboin           Boston Road Club                           Medford        MA           W4
18      212     P&P              Yun           Saksena          Boston Road Club                           Newton         MA   45+     W4
19      220     P&P              Lizzy         Gunsalus         AP Junior Development                      Dudley         MA   Jr 13-16W4
20      208     P&P              Nikki         Montanaro        bikebarnracing.com                         Kingston       MA   Jr 17-18W4
21      203     P&P              Elizabeth     Clark            Adirondack Cycling Team                    Peru           NY   45+







Men 5 / Junior 15-18             16.96 Miles   26.55 MPH        41 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge
1       339     0:38:20  00:00   Torin         Laliberte        St. Michaels                               Madison        NH
2       327     0:38:20  00:00   Matthew       Shaffer                                                     Allston        MA
3       334     0:38:20  00:00   Camden        Black Ingersoll  Downeast Racing                            Concord        NH
4       315     0:39:56  01:36   Lane          Maher            RACE CF                                    Harwinton      CT   Jr 15-16
5       340     0:39:56  01:36   Kevin         Goguen           Race CF                                    Hopedale       MA   Jr 17-18
6       341     0:39:56  01:36   Josh          Anderson         Race CF                                    Rossfield      MA   Jr 17-18
7       319     0:39:56  01:36   Sam           Noel             1k2go Sports Racing                        Shelburne      VT   Jr 15-16
8       331     0:39:56  01:36   Greg          Gunsalus         AP Junior Development                      Dudley         MA   Jr 15-16
9       311     0:39:56  01:36   Jackson       Heath            RiversideRacing                            Lynn           MA   Jr 17-18
10      307     0:39:56  01:36   Wyatt         Cote             CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)      Burlington     CT   Jr 15-16
11      305     0:39:56  01:36   Josh          Chu              KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School   Norwich        VT   Jr 15-16
12      330     0:40:03  01:43   Michael       Dunn                                                        Natick         MA
13      345     0:40:03  01:43   James         Thorpe                                                      Concord        NH
14      318     0:40:03  01:43   William       Moody            1K2GO Sports Junior Team                   Williston      VT   Jr 15-16
15      316     0:40:03  01:43   Phillip       Mancino                                                     Needham        MA
16      322     0:40:03  01:43   Andrew        Page                                                        North Yarmouth ME
17      304     0:40:11  01:51   Stephen       Cameron                                                     Burlington     MA
18      333     0:40:11  01:51   Doug          Ingersoll        Concord Velo                               Concord        NH
19      306     0:40:11  01:51   John          Cortes                                                      Arlington      MA
20      344     0:40:11  01:51   Christopher   Dallarose                                                   Uxbridge       MA
21      338     0:40:11  01:51   Tim           Kennedy                                                     Milford        NH
22      301     0:40:11  01:51   Steve         Black                                                       Brookline      MA
23      302     0:40:11  01:51   Scott         Buxton           State 9 racing p/b Vittoria                Canterbury     NH
24      335     P&P              Louis         Diaz                                                        Dorchester     MA
25      326     P&P              Elan          Sablich          Riverside Racing                           Haverhill      MA
26      321     P&P              Justin        Ossa             Stedman's bike shop                        Warwick        RI
27      303     P&P              Jimmy         Cabrera          cycleloft                                  Lawrence       MA
28      320     P&P              Scott         Oosterveen       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Bow            NH
29      309     P&P              Rob           Green            CCB                                        Derry          NH
30      325     P&P              Miguel        Rivera           TEAM TRAVIS/COQUICYCLING                   Brockton       MA
31      314     P&P              Dan           Leland           A-D Racing                                 Falmouth       ME
32      324     P&P              Christian     Ratliff          PVC/Cyclemania                             South Portland ME
33      313     P&P              Rudolph       Lalanne          TEAM TRAVIS/COQUICYCLING                   Brockton       MA
34      332     P&P              Max           Hochschwender    UNH                                        Rye            NH
35      323     P&P              Matthew       Probert                                                     Falmouth       ME
36      317     P&P              Brandon       Marshall         Rodeo Adventure Labs                       Boston         MA
37      342     P&P              Jhokel        Gomez                                                       Lawrence       MA   Jr 15-16
DNF     308              00:00   Erik          Dellea                                                      Somerville     MA
DNF     310              00:00   Matt          Halfrey                                                     Orange         MA
DNF     337              00:00   Tristan       Black Ingersoll                                             Concord        NH
DNF     343              00:00   Patrick       Cavanough                                                   Cheshire       CT







Junior 9-14                      8.48 Miles    17.71 MPH        6 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateGen/Age
1       1       0:28:44  00:00   Jason         Tinkov           Tinkov Racing                              Sudbury        MA   B13-14
2       4       0:28:44  00:00   Luca          Haines           Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Durham         NH   B13-14
3       3       0:29:03  00:19   Hope          Maher            RACE CF                                    Harwinton      CT   G13-14
4       2       0:30:13  01:29   Angelo        Carbone-Goodwin  CCB racing                                 Lebanon        NH   B9-10
5       5       1 Lap            Spinnaker     Ford                                                        Candia         NH   B9-10
6       7       2 Laps           Sam           Quinn                                                       Concord        NH   B13-14






Men Master 35+/40+               18.02 Miles   26.36 MPH        24 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge
1       503     0:41:01  00:00   Bobby         Bailey           1K2GO SPORTS RACING                        Essex          VT   35+
2       521     0:41:01  00:00   Eliot         Pitney           Downeast Racing                            Yarmouth       ME   35+
3       512     0:41:26  00:25   David         Hildebrand       Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Ellington      CT   40+
4       504     0:41:26  00:25   Miles         Billings         545 Velo                                   West Newton    MA   40+
5       515     0:41:28  00:27   Ciaran        Mangan           CCB/ RACING                                Brighton       MA   40+
6       525     0:41:34  00:33   Eric          Follen           Momentum Barracuda cycling                 Sanford        ME   40+
7       523     0:42:25  01:24   Eric          Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda cycling                 Yarmouth       ME   40+
8       502     0:42:52  01:51   Gary          Aspnes           Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Hopkinton      MA   40+
9       505     0:42:52  01:51   Todd          Bowden           Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Glastonbury    CT   40+
10      506     0:42:52  01:51   Jason         Croteau          Minuteman Road Club                        Webster        MA   40+
11      520     0:42:52  01:51   Alan          Pimentel         CCB RACING                                 Portland       ME   40+
12      513     0:42:52  01:51   Jared         Katz             1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams                 Richmond       VT   40+
13      518     0:42:52  01:51   Rob           Montgomery       1k2go Sports Cycling Team                  St. Albans     VT   40+
14      511     0:42:52  01:51   Guillermo     Herrera          Downeast Racing                            Brunswick      ME   40+
15      514     0:42:58  01:57   Stanley       Lezon            Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Bolton         CT   40+
16      519     0:42:58  01:57   Bret          Page             Riverside Racing                           Sanbornville   NH   35+
17      509     0:42:58  01:57   Michael       Elmore           1K2GO Sports Racing                        Swanton        VT   40+
18      510     0:42:58  01:57   John Michael  Hackett          802Project                                 West Rutland   VT   35+
19      507     0:42:58  01:57   Steve         Cullen           MMR                                        Jamaica Plain  MA   40+
20      524     0:42:58  01:57   Joseph        Lynch            Downeast Racing                            Windham        ME   40+
21      522     0:43:04  02:03   Paul          Richard          CCB Racing                                 Amesbury       MA   40+
DNF     508                      Jeffrey       Dixon            Downeast Racing                            Falmouth       ME   40+
DNF     516                      Steve         Mcgrath          Lagunitas Racing Experience                Portsmouth     NH   40+
DNF     517                      Geoff         Mcintosh         Corner Cycle                               Concord        NH   40+






Men Master 45+/50+               16.96 Miles   25.97 MPH        28 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge
1       403     0:39:11  00:00   Todd          Bowden           Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Glastonbury    CT   45+
2       423     0:39:11  00:00   Eric          Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda cycling                 Yarmouth       ME   50+
3       412     0:39:14  00:03   David         Hildebrand       Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Ellington      CT   45+
4       405     0:39:16  00:05   Douglas       Chrystall        Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Wellesley      MA   45+
5       429     0:39:22  00:11   Matt          Kressy           Wheelworks Racing                          Wellesley      MA   50+
6       421     0:39:22  00:11   Paul          Richard          CCB Racing                                 Amesbury       MA   50+
7       417     0:39:22  00:11   Geoff         Mcintosh         Corner Cycle                               Concord        NH   50+
8       431     0:39:22  00:11   Steve         Stockwell        Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Hopkinton      NH   45+
9       419     0:39:22  00:11   Kevin         Ondre            Claremont Cycle Depot                      Springfield    VT   45+
10      411     0:39:22  00:11   Guillermo     Herrera          Downeast Racing                            Brunswick      ME   45+
11      426     0:39:22  00:11   Jeff          Gordon           CCB Racing                                 Hanover        NH   50+
12      409     0:39:22  00:11   Michael       Elmore           1K2GO Sports Racing                        Swanton        VT   50+
13      414     0:39:22  00:11   Jared         Katz             1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams                 Richmond       VT   50+
14      427     0:39:22  00:11   Chris         Curven           X-Men                                      Walpole        NH   45+
15      424     0:39:22  00:11   Christopher   White            CYCLONAUTS                                 Derry          NH   45+
16      422     0:39:22  00:11   Patrick       Ruane            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Bow            NH   45+
17      408     0:39:22  00:11   Jeffrey       Dixon            Downeast Racing                            Falmouth       ME   50+
18      406     0:39:22  00:11   Bruce         Diehl            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Jackson        NH   50+
19      418     0:39:22  00:11   James         Nash             CCB Racing                                 North Hampton  NH   50+
20      416     0:39:49  00:38   Steve         Mcgrath          Lagunitas Racing Experience                Portsmouth     NH   50+
21      425     0:39:52  00:41   Kyle          Wolfe            Cyclonauts Racers                          Brattleboro    VT   45+
22      402     0:39:52  00:41   Gary          Aspnes           Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Hopkinton      MA   45+
23      428     0:40:01  00:50   Joseph        Lynch            Downeast Racing                            Windham        ME   45+
DNF     407                      Robert        Dillon           Team FitWerx                               Warren         VT   50+
DNF     410                      Marc          Hammond          Fit Werx                                   Waitsfield     VT   50+
DNF     415                      John          Liston           peak racing                                North Yarmouth ME   50+
DNF     420                      William       Paredes          Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Quincy         MA   45+
DNF     430                      Jeremy        Brazeal          Expo                                       Manchester     CT   45+






Men Master 55+/60+/65+/70+       11.66 Miles   23.86 MPH        18 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name        Team                                       City           StateAge
1       110     0:29:19  00:00   James         Nash             CCB Racing                                 North Hampton  NH   55+
2       108     0:29:19  00:00   Tom           Luther           State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Durham         NH   55+
3       109     0:29:19  00:00   Eiric         Marro            Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas       Nashua         NH   55+
4       107     0:29:19  00:00   John          Liston           peak racing                                North Yarmouth ME   60+
5       112     0:29:19  00:00   William       Sawyer           Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Barker/The Willows/AmerLittleton      MA   60+
6       114     0:29:19  00:00   Jose      R.  Torres                                                      Saugus         MA   60+
7       104     0:29:19  00:00   Chuck         Dopfel           545 Velo                                   Wayland        MA   60+
8       102     0:29:19  00:00   Ken           Chadwick         Minuteman Road Club                        Harvard        MA   55+
9       103     0:29:19  00:00   Robert        Dillon           Team FitWerx                               Warren         VT   60+
10      101     0:29:19  00:00   Stephen       Bellio           Team Fit Werx                              Newton         MA   55+
11      115     0:29:19  00:00   Jorge         Ramirez                                                     Worcester      MA   60+
12      117     0:29:19  00:00   Michael       Lovell           Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas       Croyden        NH   55+
13      116     0:29:19  00:00   Tim           Buckley          Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas       Henniker       NH   55+
14      105     0:29:49  00:30   Fintan        Duffy            Minuteman Road Club                        Westborough    MA   55+
15      113     0:30:39  01:20   Andre         Sturm            1k2go Sports / GMBC                        Essex Junction VT   55+
16      111     1 Lap            Joseph        Reagan           State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Hooksett       NH   55+
17      119     1 Lap            Edward        Blank            NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Boston         MA   60+
18      106     2 Laps           Ted           Kallman          Northampton Cycling Club                   Florence       MA   70+