Longsjo Classic Day 3 - Fitchburg, MA

Longsjo Classic
Day 3
Fitchburg, MA
June 26, 2016

Courtesy of Velocity Results


Men Pro/1/2                       50 Miles     27.32 MPH      84 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      53     1:49:48    00:00    Charles      Huff           Rally Pro Cycling                          Springfield    MO
2      82     1:51:02    01:14    Marloe       Rodman         PSL  cycling                               Brooklyn       NY
3      94     1:51:05    01:17    Curtis       White          Rally Pro Cycling                          Delanson       NY
4      83     1 Lap               Sam          Rosenholtz     GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Brookline      MA
5      23     1 Lap               Donovan      Clarke         CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TeamWoodside       NY
6      35     1 Lap               Glenn        Ferreira       Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54             Manville       NJ
7      72     1 Lap               Nate         Morse          BikeReg Elite Cycling                      Cohasset       MA
8      89     1 Lap               Brian        Suto           Bikereg Elite Cycling                      Oxford         CT
9      29     1 Lap               Nick         Cressey        reynolds roofing / CRJracing               Kennebunk      ME
10     51     1 Lap               Ted          Horwitz        Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays            Haverhill      MA
11     4      1 Lap               Smith        Anderson       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Boston         MA
12     21     1 Lap               Douglas      Chrystall      Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Wellesley      MA
13     50     1 Lap               Alec         Hoover         BikeReg Elite Cycling                      Kingston       NY
14     33     1 Lap               Daniel       Estevez        Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC        Worcester      MA
15     66     1 Lap               Brendan      Mccormack      CCB Racing                                 Watertown      MA
16     500    1 Lap               Miro         Koulnis        Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge         Arlington      MA
17     25     1 Lap               Patrick      Collins        Minuteman Road Club                        Shrewsbury     MA
18     70     1 Lap               Christopher  Merola         Laughing Dog                               Northampton    MA
19     19     1 Lap               Alex         Carmona        Community Bicycle Racing                   Natick         MA
20     30     1 Lap               Steve        Cullen         Monster Media Racing                       Jamaica Plain  MA
21     16     1 Lap               Preston      Buehrer        B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Boston         MA
22     20     1 Lap               Alexander    Chrystall      Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Wellesley      MA
23     80     1 Lap               Gabriel      Remillard      Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          West Hartford  CT
24     74     1 Lap               Adam         Myerson        Cycle-Smart                                Boston         MA
25     40     1 Lap               Graham       Garber         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Rumford        RI
26     57     1 Lap               Stephen      Jette          Cannondale Sports New England              Framingham     MA
27     42     1 Lap               Jeff         Gelt           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Farmington     CT
28     39     1 Lap               Joshua       Friedman       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Pittsburgh     PA
29     8      1 Lap               Bobby        Bailey         1K2GO SPORTS RACING                        Essex          VT
30     75     1 Lap               Andy         Officer        BikeReg Elite Cycling Team                 Northampton    MA
31     96     1 Lap               Tim          Willis         CRCA/Team Health Warrior                   Brooklyn       NY
32     77     1 Lap               Erik         Post           CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TeamBrooklyn       NY
33     92     1 Lap               Brett        Wachtendorf    Apogee // Lowest Rates                     Burlington     VT
34     86     1 Lap               William      Skinner        Cyclenauts                                 Hampden        MA
35     62     1 Lap               Jordan       Lynn           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Southington    CT
36     14     1 Lap               Michael      Black          QCW Breakaway P/B JL Velo Felt Bikes       Portland       ME
37     43     1 Lap               Chris        Goguen         RACE CF | racecf.org                       Franklin       MA
38     76     1 Lap               Joseph       Orgera         south shore bicycle & fitness              Forest Hills   NY
39     61     1 Lap               Leon         Lyakovetsky    CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.                  Norwalk        CT
40     17     1 Lap               Sean         Cahill         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Burlington     CT
41     27     1 Lap               Jeromy       Cottell        Team Specialized / Touchstone Masters      Redwood City   CA
42     71     1 Lap               A.J.         Moran          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Jamaica Plain  MA
43     10     1 Lap               Jake         Barker         Steamboat Velo                             Steamboat SprinCO
44     84     1 Lap               John         Sakalowsky     Team Romeo                                 West Newton    MA
45     100    1 Lap               Eric         Follen         Momentum Barracuda Racing                  Sanford        ME
46     97     1 Lap               Cooper       Willsey        CCB Racing                                 Ashland        MA
47     47     1 Lap               John         Harris         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Ledyard        CT
48     37     1 Lap               Lucas        Fortini        BikeReg Elite Cycling                      Fairfield      CT
49     48     1 Lap               Mike         Heiss          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Boston         MA
50     88     1 Lap               Adam         Sullivan       Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge         North KingstownRI
51     54     1 Lap               Stephen      Hyde           Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com         Easthampton    MA
52     12     1 Lap               Peter        Bell           ENGVT - UnTapped                           Cambridge      MA
53     46     1 Lap               Chase        Goldstein      CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TeamNew York       NY
54     49     1 Lap               Jake         Hollenbach     Dealer.com Cycling Team                    Shelburne      VT
55     69     1 Lap               Jonah        Mead-Vancort   Lupus Development Team                     Ithaca         NY
56     26     1 Lap               Will         Cooper         QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLPhiladelphia   PA
57     5      1 Lap               Cole         Archambault    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Northampton    MA
58     18     1 Lap               Dominic      Caiazzo        CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                     New York       NY
59     99     1 Lap               Peter        Goguen         Race CF                                    Hopedale       MA
60     2      P&P                 Peter        Alter          QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com        Philadelphia   PA
61     44     P&P                 Kevin        Goguen         RACE CF                                    Hopedale       MA
62     3      DQ                  Joshua       Anderson       Race CF                                    Topsfield      MA
DNF    6                          Jose         Arguelles      Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Farmington     CT
DNF    9                          Jason        Barella        Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge         Newton         MA
DNF    11                         Thomas       Barnett        Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufacturing Freehold       NJ
DNF    22                         Anthony      Clark          Squid Bikes                                Feeding Hills  MA
DNF    24                         Ian          Clarke         NEXT-BMB                                   Killington     VT
DNF    28                         William      Crabtree       Community Bicycle Racing                   Lexington      MA
DNF    31                         Ansel        Dickey         UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team              Woodstock      VT
DNF    36                         Kyle         Foley          Laurel Bicycle Club                        Hudson         MA
DNF    38                         Ben          Frederick      beyondCX                                   Easthampton    MA
DNF    41                         Andrew       Gardner        ENGVT - Untapped                           Ripton         VT
DNF    45                         Thomas       Goguen         Race CF                                    Hopedale       MA
DNF    59                         Nicholas     Keough         Keough Cx                                  Hopedale       MA
DNF    64                         Michael      Margarite      CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TeamNew York       NY
DNF    73                         Ford         Murphy         BikeReg Elite Cycling                      Portsmouth     NH
DNF    81                         Brendan      Rhim           Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Team Norwich        VT
DNF    85                         Michael      Shinall        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Cambridge      MA
DNF    87                         Cory         Small          CCB Racing                                 Boxborough     MA
DNF    90                         Evan         Thomas         Class Cycles / Ovens of France             New Milford    CT
DNF    91                         Patrick      Torpey         CRCA/Team Health Warrior                   Brooklyn       NY
DNF    93                         Dave         Warner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Jamaica Plain  MA
DNF    95                         Kai          Wiggins        CCB Racing                                 East Greenwich RI
DNF    98                         Stefano      Zanotti        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          New Britain    CT



Men Pro/1/2               Omnium

Place Bib   First Name    Last Name        Team                                    City           State Total LEO  L1   L2   L3   WOR  W1   W2   W3   FIT  F1   F2   F3   F4   F5
1     94    Curtis        White            Rally Pro Cycling                       Delanson       NY     75   20    5    3    3   15    3    2    5   12              2    2    3
2     53    Charles       Huff             Rally Pro Cycling                       Springfield    MO     60    3                  12              2   20    3    5    5    5    5
3     82    Marloe        Rodman           PSL  cycling                            Brooklyn       NY     31                                           15    5    3    3    3    2
4     5     Cole          Archambault      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Northampton    MA     28   15    2    2    5         2                        2
5     64    Michael       Margarite        CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TNew York       NY     24   12    3    5    2                             2
6     8     Bobby         Bailey           1K2GO SPORTS RACING                     Essex          VT     20                       20
7     83    Sam           Rosenholtz       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Brookline      MA     20   10                                      10
8     74    Adam          Myerson          Cycle-Smart                             Boston         MA     16    6                  10
9     54    Stephen       Hyde             Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com      Easthampton    MA     13    8                             5
10    72    Nate          Morse            BikeReg Elite Cycling                   Cohasset       MA     10                        6                   4
11    3     Joshua        Anderson         Race CF                                 Topsfield      MA      8                        8
12    35    Glenn         Ferreira         Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54          Manville       NJ      8                        2                   6
13    44    Kevin         Goguen           RACE CF                                 Hopedale       MA      8                             5         3
14    23    Donovan       Clarke           CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TWoodside       NY      8                                            8
15    31    Ansel         Dickey           UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team           Woodstock      VT      4    4
16    38    Ben           Frederick        beyondCX                                Easthampton    MA      4    1                             3
17    84    John          Sakalowsky       Team Romeo                              West Newton    MA      4                        4
18    25    Patrick       Collins          Minuteman Road Club                     Shrewsbury     MA      3                        3
19    69    Jonah         Mead-VanCort     Lupus Development Team                  Ithaca         NY      3    2                   1
20    89    Brian         Suto             Bikereg Elite Cycling                   Oxford         CT      3                                            3
21    29    Nick          Cressey          reynolds roofing / CRJracing            Kennebunk      ME      2                                            2
22    51    Ted           Horwitz          Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays         Haverhill      MA      1                                            1






Women Pro/1/2/3                   25 Miles     24.54 MPH      45 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      104    1:01:08    00:00    Amy          Cutler         Fearless Femme Racing                      Manville       NJ
2      151    1:01:08    00:00    Emma         White          Rally Cycling                              Delanson       NY
3      129    1:01:08    00:00    Ellen        Noble          Aspire Racing                              Easthampton    MA
4      144    1:01:08    00:00    Leslie       Timm           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Chelmsford     MA
5      108    1:01:08    00:00    Caitlin      Dowd           CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes      Smithtown      NY
6      140    1:01:08    00:00    Laura        Summers        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Southington    CT
7      105    1:01:08    00:00    Lauren       Dagostino      H+H Racing                                 Morristown     NJ
8      121    1:01:08    00:00    Deborah      Leedale-Brown  Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell         Philadelphia   PA
9      114    1:01:08    00:00    Cody         Harris         PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth                  Falmouth       ME
10     116    1:01:08    00:00    Valerie      Hopkins        Riverside Racing                           Manchester     MA
11     148    1:01:08    00:00    Meredith     Uhl            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Jamaica Plain  MA
12     124    1:01:08    00:00    Leslie       Lupien         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Enfield        NH
13     109    1:01:08    00:00    Beth         Everhart       Monster Media Racing                       Jamaica Plain  MA
14     149    1:01:08    00:00    Emily        Underwood      Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell         Scarsdale      NY
15     135    1:01:08    00:00    Rachel       Rubino         Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2                Philadelphia   PA
16     110    1:01:08    00:00    Erin         Faccone        www.pedalpowercoaching.com                 Medford        MA
17     134    1:01:08    00:00    Danielle     Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Bow            NH
18     146    1:01:08    00:00    Julie        Tracy          Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling            Roslindale     MA
19     126    1:01:08    00:00    Carol-Lynn   Mills          Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo                  Huntington StatNY
20     137    1:01:08    00:00    Sarah        Shipley        Minuteman Road Club                        Norfolk        MA
21     152    1:01:08    00:00    Paige        Williams       Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling            North BenningtoVT
22     115    1:01:08    00:00    Lydia        Hausle         B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Brighton       MA
23     120    1:01:08    00:00    Lauren       LeClaire       pedalpowertraining.com                     Somerville     MA
24     128    1:01:08    00:00    Frances      Morrison       BikeReg.com                                Westhampton    MA
25     142    1:01:08    00:00    Natalie      Tapias         CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes      Brooklyn       NY
26     147    1:01:08    00:00    Corey        Tucker         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Somerville     MA
27     112    1:01:08    00:00    Joanne       Grogan         NEXT-BMB                                   Hinesburg      VT
28     139    1:01:18    00:10    Emily        Spence         H+H Racing                                 Brooklyn       NY
29     119    1:01:29    00:21    Chelsea      Knapp          H+H Racing                                 Pittsford      NY
30     127    1:01:30    00:22    Vickie       Monahan        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Wethersfield   CT
31     107    1:01:30    00:22    Debony       Diehl          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's       Jackson        NH
32     118    1:01:33    00:25    Arley        Kemmerer       Pepper Palace Pro Cycling                  Palmerton      PA
33     122    1:01:33    00:25    Regina       Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Salem          NH
34     101    P&P                 Natasja      Brooijmans     GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar           Boston         MA
35     150    P&P                 Julie        van der Hoop   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Woods Hole     MA
36     153    P&P                 Chanel       Zeisel         CRCA/Radical Media                         Brooklyn       NY
37     102    P&P                 Kristina     Caudle         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Lebanon        NH
38     131    P&P                 Iliana       Rabun-Wood     Pink Rhino Racing                          New York       NY
DNF    106                        Rachel       Diaz-Granados  CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes      Leonia         NJ
DNF    117                        Sarah        Iepson         Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell         Oaklyn         NJ
DNF    123                        Gabrielle    Longchamp      Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell         Flemington     NJ
DNF    125                        Stephanie    Makoujy        Tall Sock Racing                           Portland       ME
DNF    132                        Christin     Reuter         Family Bike                                Leeds          MA
DNF    133                        Giulia       Righi          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Rumford        RI
DNF    138                        Katherine    Snell          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Nashua         NH



Women Pro/1/2/3           Omnium

Place Bib   First Name    Last Name        Team                                    City           State Total LEO  L1   L2   WOR  W1   W2   FIT  F1   F2   F3
1     129   Ellen         Noble            Aspire Racing                           Easthampton    MA     60   20             20    3    3   12    2
2     104   Amy           Cutler           Fearless Femme Racing                   Manville       NJ     57   15             12         5   20    5
3     151   Emma          White            Rally Cycling                           Delanson       NY     54   12             15    5    2   15    3         2
4     144   Leslie        Timm             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     Chelmsford     MA     37   10         3   10    2        10         2
5     105   Lauren        Dagostino        H+H Racing                              Morristown     NJ     18    8    2         4              4
6     140   Laura         Summers          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       Southington    CT     16    2              8              6
7     119   Chelsea       Knapp            H+H Racing                              Pittsford      NY     15              5                             5    5
8     149   Emily         Underwood        Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell      Scarsdale      NY     14    3    3    2    6
9     122   Regina        Legge            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Salem          NH     11    4              1                        3    3
10    134   Danielle      Ruane            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     Bow            NH      8    6              2
11    108   Caitlin       Dowd             CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes   Smithtown      NY      8                                  8
12    113   Antonina      Hafner           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Cambridge      MA      5         5
13    118   Arley         Kemmerer         Pepper Palace Pro Cycling               Palmerton      PA      4    1              3
14    121   Deborah       Leedale-Brown    Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell      Philadelphia   PA      3                                  3
15    114   Cody          Harris           PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth               Falmouth       ME      2                                  2
16    116   Valerie       Hopkins          Riverside Racing                        Manchester     MA      1                                  1






Men 3/4                           22 Miles     27.85 MPH      92 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      373    0:47:24    00:00    Lane         Maher          RACE CF                                    Harwinton      CT
2      310    0:47:24    00:00    Aaron        Black                                                     West Hartford  CT
3      341    0:47:24    00:00    Cesar        Gallego        KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                      Kew Gardens    NY
4      418    0:47:24    00:00    Ezra         Sonderling     Grinta p/b Best Buddies -A pex Velo        Newton         MA
5      357    0:47:24    00:00    Ben          Jankowski      Northampton Cycle Club                     Mansfield      MA
6      345    0:47:24    00:00    Alexander    Grabau         Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge         Framingham     MA
7      318    0:47:24    00:00    Nicolas      Catlin         Sherpa                                     Fairfield      CT
8      301    0:47:24    00:00    Kevin        Agudelo        cuevas cycling development                 Fresh Meadows  NY
9      330    0:47:24    00:00    Wyatt        Cote           CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)      Burlington     CT
10     325    0:47:24    00:00    Thomas       Coleman        Minuteman Road Club                        Athol          MA
11     381    0:47:24    00:00    Justin       Miller         Team Six One Four                          Columbus       OH
12     382    0:47:24    00:00    Mark         Miller         Minuteman Road Club                        Marlborough    NH
13     401    0:47:24    00:00    Steven       Ramirez        QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com        Cambridge      MA
14     313    0:47:24    00:00    Derrick      Butler         next-bmb                                   Nazareth       PA
15     323    0:47:24    00:00    Kameron      Clayton        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Hinesburg      VT
16     390    0:47:24    00:00    Keith        Mullaly        R2 Endurance Coaching                      Wethersfield   CT
17     332    0:47:24    00:00    Jeremy       Cratty         Minuteman Road Club                        Stow           MA
18     430    0:47:24    00:00    Winslow      Woodacre       Minuteman Road Club                        Franklin       MA
19     306    0:47:24    00:00    Bryan        Banducci       King Kog                                   Brooklyn       NY
20     366    0:47:24    00:00    Ryan         Laperle        Lagunitas Racing                           Bethel         ME
21     337    0:47:24    00:00    Matthew      Erchull        KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                      New York       NY
22     426    0:47:24    00:00    Brad         Walker         545 Velo                                   Newton         MA
23     391    0:47:24    00:00    Patrick      Murphy         NEXT/BMB                                   Burlington     VT
24     354    0:47:24    00:00    Steven       Hopengarten    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Somerville     MA
25     374    0:47:24    00:00    Michael      Martin         B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Brooklyn       CT
26     498    0:47:24    00:00
27     368    0:47:24    00:00    Damon        Lecompte       ncc                                        Phillipston    MA
28     423    0:47:24    00:00    Nicholas     Tham           MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                       Somerville     MA
29     424    0:47:24    00:00    Gabriel      Tonini         cuevas cycling development                 Fresh Meadows  NY
30     428    0:47:24    00:00    Nicholas     Willette       Aetna- Expo Wheelmen                       Vernon         CT
31     342    0:47:24    00:00    Tod          Gentry         Community Bicycle Racing                   Boston         MA
32     411    0:47:24    00:00    Don          Seib           NEXT-BMB                                   Bryant Pond    ME
33     406    0:47:24    00:00    Ben          Ryan           Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Randolph       MA
34     322    0:47:24    00:00    Justin       Clark          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Weare          NH
35     359    0:47:24    00:00    Marshall     Johnson        CLR Racing                                 North StoningtoCT
36     396    0:47:24    00:00    Jose         Ordovas        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Framingham     MA
37     320    0:47:24    00:00    Chris        Chong Tenn     CRCA - Diehard                             Corona         NY
38     338    0:47:24    00:00    Ryan         Fisher         The 5th Floor NYC                          Brooklyn       NY
39     331    0:47:24    00:00    Neal         Coughlin       Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling      Lewiston       ME
40     376    0:47:24    00:00    Daniel       Mccabe         Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge         Whitman        MA
41     427    0:47:24    00:00    Harrison     White          Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junior DeveloDelanson       NY
42     420    0:47:24    00:00    Michael      Staropoli      Sherpa Cycling                             Easton         CT
43     385    0:47:24    00:00    Nolan        Montiel        Cuevas cycling development                 Fresh Meadows  NY
44     387    0:47:24    00:00    Chris        Morris         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          New Hartford   CT
45     435    0:47:24    00:00    Russell      Clarida        Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro                 Southport      CT
46     421    0:47:24    00:00    Mark         Steffen        King Kog                                   Brooklyn       NY
47     358    0:47:24    00:00    Colby        Jenkins        SVC/Bikeworks                              Rumford        RI
48     378    0:47:24    00:00    Alex         Meier          pedalpowertraining.com                     Burlington     MA
49     394    0:47:24    00:00    Jonathan     O'Connor       Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Lunenburg      MA
50     333    0:47:24    00:00    Alec         Cunningham     RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf               Cheshire       CT
51     412    0:47:24    00:00    Donnie       Seib           NEXT-BMB                                   Bryant Pond    ME
52     361    0:47:24    00:00    Brandon      King           B2C2                                       Jamaica Plain  MA
53     405    0:47:24    00:00    Stephen      Rousseau       CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century               Brooklyn       NY
54     403    0:47:24    00:00    Tyler        Riegel         Minuteman Road Club                        Hopkinton      MA
55     326    0:47:24    00:00    Scott        Conchieri      Minuteman Road Club                        West Boylston  MA
56     348    0:47:44    00:20    Matt         Griswold       B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Brookline      MA
57     399    0:47:58    00:34    Chris        Pino           The 5th Floor NYC                          Brooklyn       NY
58     416    0:48:00    00:36    Sasha        Smiljanic      Community Bicycle racing                   South Boston   MA
59     433    0:48:00    00:36    David        Dzikiewicz     Minuteman Road Club                        Worcester      MA
60     309    0:48:00    00:36    Adam         Bernstein      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Boston         MA
61     317    0:48:02    00:38    Daniel       Cariolo        B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Arlington      MA
62     408    0:48:06    00:42    Nick         Sabatelli      CT Cycling Advancement Program             Bethany        CT
63     304    0:48:11    00:47    Gennaro      Ameno          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Brookline      MA
64     324    0:48:26    01:02    Gregory      Colby          B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Hyde Park      MA
65     393    P&P                 Christian    Norvold        Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Berlin         MA
66     438    P&P                 Sam          Veggeberg      Bikeway Source Racing                      Boston         MA
67     351    P&P                 George       Hayes          Bikebarnracing.com                         Riverside      RI
68     436    P&P                 Eric         Marchese       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Wyomissing     PA
69     334    P&P                 Travis       Dawson         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Medford        MA
70     415    P&P                 Michael      Shireman       Union Cycles                               Attleboro      MA
71     377    P&P                 Greg         Mcelravy                                                  Bridgeport     CT
72     364    P&P                 Benjamin     Kramer         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Bow            NH
73     303    P&P                 Larry        Alford         545 Velo                                   Newton         MA
74     437    P&P                 Spencer      Ralston        Expo Wheelmen                              Hebron         CT
75     362    P&P                 Zoltan       Kis Fugedi     cuevas cycling development                 Fresh Meadows  NY
76     404    P&P                 Jerry        Rodriguez      cuevas cycling development                 Fresh Meadows  NY
77     383    P&P                 Dave         Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                        Worcester      MA
DNF    307                        Scott        Bentley        Sound Solutions                            Markham        ON
DNF    312                        Chris        Burati         CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century               New York       NY
DNF    328                        Nathan       Coste          Bikeworks MA                               Bristol        RI
DNF    340                        Shayne       Gaffney        Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle         Woburn         MA
DNF    344                        Miguel       Gomez          cuevas cycling development                 Fresh Meadows  NY
DNF    346                        Ken          Greim                                                     Cambridge      MA
DNF    347                        Sean         Gribbin        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Dover          NH
DNF    350                        Antony       Haivanis       Minuteman Road Club                        South Boston   MA
DNF    353                        Carl         Hitchcock      Portland Velo Club/CycleMania              South Portland ME
DNF    392                        Zsolt        Nemeth         B2C2 p/b Boloco                            Boston         MA
DNF    409                        Danny        Saccoccio      SVC/Bikeworks                              Walpole        MA
DNF    410                        Joshua       Saxe                                                      Montpelier     VT
DNF    425                        Thomas       Voytek         Unattached                                 Wallingford    CT
DNF    429                        Chris        Wood           Sound Solutions                            Waterloo       ON



Men 3/4                   Omnium

Place Bib   First Name    Last Name        Team                                    City           State Total LEO  L1   L2   WOR  W1   W2   FIT  F1   F2
1     373   Lane          Maher            RACE CF                                 Harwinton      CT     60   20             12         5   20    3
2     341   Cesar         Gallego          KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                   Kew Gardens    NY     42   15              8    2        12    5
3     318   Nicolas       Catlin           Sherpa                                  Fairfield      CT     32         5        20    3         4
4     301   Kevin         Agudelo          cuevas cycling development              Fresh Meadows  NY     21    8             10              3
5     310   Aaron         Black                                                    West Hartford  CT     17              2                  15
6     352   Mark          Hewitt           Northampton Bicycle                     Hatfield       MA     15                  15
7     418   Ezra          Sonderling       Grinta p/b Best Buddies -A pex Velo     Newton         MA     13                   3             10
8     366   Ryan          Laperle          Lagunitas Racing                        Bethel         ME     12   12
9     411   Don           Seib             NEXT-BMB                                Bryant Pond    ME     10   10
10    401   Steven        Ramirez          QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Cambridge      MA     10    4              6
11    390   Keith         Mullaly          R2 Endurance Coaching                   Wethersfield   CT     10         3         4                        3
12    323   Kameron       Clayton          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Hinesburg      VT      8    6              2
13    381   Justin        Miller           Team Six One Four                       Columbus       OH      8                   1    5    2
14    357   Ben           Jankowski        Northampton Cycle Club                  Mansfield      MA      8                                  8
15    304   Gennaro       Ameno            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Brookline      MA      7    2                                       5
16    313   Derrick       Butler           next-bmb                                Nazareth       PA      7         2    5
17    345   Alexander     Grabau           Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge      Framingham     MA      6                                  6
18    325   Thomas        Coleman          Minuteman Road Club                     Athol          MA      4              3                   1
19    330   Wyatt         Cote             CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)   Burlington     CT      4                                  2    2
20    308   Charles       Berhtram         B2C2 / Boloco                           Roxbury        MA      3    3
21    337   Matthew       Erchull          KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                   New York       NY      3                             3
22    399   Chris         Pino             The 5th Floor NYC                       Brooklyn       NY      2                                            2
23    406   Ben           Ryan             Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo           Randolph       MA      1    1






Women 3/4                         14 Miles     23.58 MPH      27 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      461    0:35:37    00:00    Cody         Harris         PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth                  Falmouth       ME
2      464    0:35:37    00:00    Stephanie    Makoujy        Tall Sock Racing                           Portland       ME
3      457    0:35:37    00:00    Caitlin      Dowd           CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes      Smithtown      NY
4      471    0:35:37    00:00    Rachel       Rubino         Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2                Philadelphia   PA
5      476    0:35:37    00:00    Megan        Woodacre       Pedal Power Team-MA                        Franklin       MA
6      478    0:35:37    00:00    Laura        Campbell       Maine Cycling Club Racing                  Auburn         ME
7      477    0:35:37    00:00    Chanel       Zeisel         CRCA/Radical Media                         Brooklyn       NY
8      470    0:35:37    00:00    Iliana       Rabun-Wood     Pink Rhino Racing                          New York       NY
9      474    0:35:37    00:00    Julie        van der Hoop   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Woods Hole     MA
10     468    0:35:37    00:00    Angelea      Preston        MCCR                                       Lewiston       ME
11     454    0:35:37    00:00    Natasja      Brooijmans     GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar           Boston         MA
12     475    0:35:37    00:00    Jauron (Roni)Vetter         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Manchester     NH
13     462    0:35:37    00:00    Kate         Leppanen       pedalpowertraining.com                     Arlington      MA
14     473    0:35:37    00:00    Corey        Tucker         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Somerville     MA
15     455    0:35:37    00:00    Kristina     Caudle         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Lebanon        NH
16     456    0:35:37    00:00    Emma         Collins        Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Eliot          ME
17     465    0:36:02    00:25    Evelyn       McCabe         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Danbury        CT
18     453    0:36:02    00:25    Tanya        Boulanova      Boston University Cycling                  Beverly        MA
19     451    0:36:02    00:25    Marissa      Acosta         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                        Cambridge      MA
20     469    0:36:02    00:25    Audrey       Raboin         Boston Road Club                           Medford        MA
21     460    0:36:05    00:28    Allison      Halsey         Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.     Arlington      MA
22     459    0:36:05    00:28    Amy          Gothorpe       Optimum Performance                        Harvard        MA
23     452    0:36:07    00:30    Melinda      Barnes         Keep it Tight                              Quincy         MA
24     458    0:36:25    00:48    Kasinee      Gehring        NEXT-BMB                                   Boulder        CO
25     472    1 Lap               Yun          Saksena        Boston Road Club                           Newton         MA
26     467    3 Laps              Nikki        Montanaro      bikebarnracing.com                         Kingston       MA
27     463    4 Laps              Julie        Lockhart       NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA                Dunstable      MA





Men 4/5                           17 Miles     26.59 MPH      70 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      522    0:38:22    00:00    Jerome       Guerard        Optimum Performance                        Sterling       MA
2      510    0:38:22    00:00    Matt         Davies         Williams College                           Unionville     ON
3      564    0:38:22    00:00    Ben          Walton         Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Concord        MA
4      514    0:38:22    00:00    Michael      Dunn           Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Holliston      MA
5      518    0:38:22    00:00    Todd         Gerarden       Harvard University                         Somerville     MA
6      565    0:38:22    00:00    Shawnee      Wandless       Optimum Performance                        Westminster    MA
7      523    0:38:22    00:00    Austin       Guyette        Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Boston         MA
8      501    0:38:22    00:00    Mikko        Aho            AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr           Worcester      MA
9      524    0:38:22    00:00    Antony       Haivanis       Minuteman Road Club                        South Boston   MA
10     548    0:38:22    00:00    Ethan        Pfenninger                                                Plymouth       NH
11     502    0:38:22    00:00    Mark         Bernard        Minuteman Road Club                        Leominster     MA
12     539    0:38:22    00:00    Mike         Morse          Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Salem          NH
13     536    0:38:22    00:00    Conrad       Merrill        545 Velo                                   Sudbury        MA
14     561    0:38:22    00:00    Tai          Sutliff        Keep It Tight                              West Newton    MA
15     537    0:38:22    00:00    John         Moore          Community Bicycle Racing                   Dorchester     MA
16     571    0:38:22    00:00    Stefano      Zimei          Optimum Performance                        Leominster     MA
17     538    0:38:22    00:00    Justin       Moran          Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Scituate       MA
18     568    0:38:22    00:00    Nicholas     Wixom          545 Velo                                   Brighton       MA
19     553    0:38:22    00:00    Nate         Ryan           Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Randolph       MA
20     554    0:38:22    00:00    Julian       Sherr          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Ashland        MA
21     557    0:38:22    00:00    Michael      Smith                                                     Darien         CT
22     563    0:38:22    00:00    Adam         Walton         Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Concord        MA
23     574    0:38:22    00:00    Eric         Marchese       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar           Wyomissing     PA
24     529    0:38:22    00:00    Todd         Jewett         Minuteman Road Club                        Sudbury        MA
25     570    0:38:22    00:00    Jason        Yu             Ashton Greycork                            Boston         MA
26     521    0:38:22    00:00    Maxim        Grinberg       545 Velo                                   Newton         MA
27     545    0:38:22    00:00    Daniel       Park           545 Velo                                   Boston         MA
28     535    0:38:22    00:00    Joshua       Merchant       Minuteman Road Club                        Leominster     MA
29     504    0:38:22    00:00    Stephen      Cameron                                                   Burlington     MA
30     566    0:38:22    00:00    Jason        Watkins        545 Velo                                   Weston         MA
31     567    0:38:22    00:00    Alexander    Weinman        Deerfield Academy                          Hadley         MA
32     509    0:38:22    00:00    Christopher  Dallarosa                                                 Uxbridge       MA
33     569    0:38:22    00:00    Travis       Wold           Spin Arts Cycling                          Berlin         MA
34     533    0:38:22    00:00    Joseph       Marinelli      Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Brighton       MA
35     543    0:38:22    00:00    Peter        Osborn                                                    Riverside      RI
36     508    0:38:22    00:00    Gregory      Costigan       Community Bicycle Racing                   Bolton         MA
37     572    0:38:22    00:00    Elijah       Brazeal        CT Cycling Advancement Program             Manchester     CT
38     544    0:38:22    00:00    Andrew       Page                                                      North Yarmouth ME
39     549    0:38:22    00:00    Dino         Piskopanis     Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports          Pelham         NH
40     550    0:38:22    00:00    Shannon      Purcell        Drummond Cycles                            Lebanon        NH
41     511    0:38:22    00:00    Doug         Dayhoff        Keep It Tight                              Wakefield      MA
42     528    0:38:22    00:00    John         Jantz          545 Velo                                   Arlington      MA
43     559    0:38:22    00:00    Patrick      Staples        NCC                                        Belchertown    MA
44     560    0:38:37    00:15    Jonathan     Sun                                                       Worcester      MA
45     575    0:38:41    00:19    Daniel       Rossano        Expo Wheelmen                              Enfield        CT
46     505    0:38:41    00:19    Tim          Cary           Northampton Cycling Club                   Easthampton    MA
47     552    0:38:41    00:19    Mark         Roman          Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Norwell        MA
48     530    0:38:53    00:31    John         Kasbohm        Northhampton cycling                       Dover          NH
49     507    0:38:56    00:34    Noah         Chabot         NEXT-BMB                                   Bolton         VT
50     531    0:38:59    00:37    Rudolph      Lalanne        TEAM TRAVIS/COQUICYCLING                   Brockton       MA
51     558    P&P                 Matthew      Solomon                                                   Burlington     VT
52     516    P&P                 John         Fries                                                     Waterford      CT
53     540    P&P                 John         Obrien         Cycling Concepts                           Meriden        CT
54     532    P&P                 Noah         Levine         CT Cycling Advancement Program             Hamden         CT
55     525    P&P                 Grant        Halsey         Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.     Arlington      MA
56     541    P&P                 Jonathan     O'Keeffe       Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)             Amherst        MA
57     526    P&P                 Bradford     Hewitt                                                    Brookline      MA
58     503    P&P                 Douglas      Burdi                                                     Arlington      MA
59     519    P&P                 Aidan        Gilmore        Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo              Grafton        MA
60     512    P&P                 Luis         Diaz Pernia                                               Dorchester     MA
61     573    P&P                 Ethan        Keyes                                                     Manchester     ME
62     562    P&P                 Adam         Vella                                                     North ChelmsforMA
63     534    P&P                 Michael      Mccabe         bikebarnracing.com                         Whitman        MA
64     527    P&P                 Dale         Hollingsworth                                             Randolph       MA
65     546    P&P                 Tyler        Parnes         Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Boston         MA
DNF    517                        Caleb        Frost          Minuteman Road Club                        Arlington      MA
DNF    542                        Luke         Okerlund       University of Rochester                    Worcester      MA
DNF    547                        Joe          Perez-Rogers   545 Velo                                   Brighton       MA
DNF    551                        Manuel       Reyes          Blue Hills Cycling Club                    Norwood        MA
DNF    576                        Jay          Hanley         Keep It Tight                              Arlington      MA




Men 40+                           21 Miles     27.48 MPH      48 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      262    0:45:51    00:00    Paul         Richard        CCB Racing                                 Amesbury       MA
2      217    0:45:51    00:00    Jason        Croteau        Minuteman Road Club                        Webster        MA
3      272    0:45:51    00:00    Kyle         Smith          Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge         Acton          MA
4      216    0:45:51    00:00    Jeromy       Cottell        Team Specialized / Touchstone Masters      Redwood City   CA
5      207    0:45:51    00:00    Miles        Billings       545 Velo                                   West Newton    MA
6      279    0:45:51    00:00    Chris        Wood           Sound Solutions                            Waterloo       ON
7      228    0:45:51    00:00    David        Hildebrand     Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Ellington      CT
8      270    0:45:51    00:00    Ari          Shocket        Corner Cycle                               Walpole        MA
9      225    0:45:51    00:00    Kyle F.      Gates          wheelworks racing                          Dorchester     MA
10     239    0:45:51    00:00    Ciaran       Mangan         CCB/ RACING                                Brighton       MA
11     285    0:45:51    00:00    Dominic      Giampaolo                                                 Lewiston       ME
12     264    0:45:51    00:00    Patrick      Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Bow            NH
13     238    0:45:51    00:00    Tim          Malton         Horst Engineering Cycling Team             Guilford       CT
14     254    0:45:51    00:00    Kevin        Ondre          Claremont Cycle Depot                      Springfield    VT
15     231    0:45:51    00:00    Jared        Katz           1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams                 Richmond       VT
16     252    0:45:51    00:00    Erik         Nedeau         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Belchertown    MA
17     232    0:45:51    00:00    Matthew      Kressy         Wheelworks Racing                          Wellesley      MA
18     211    0:45:51    00:00    Jeremy       Brazeal        Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Manchester     CT
19     268    0:45:51    00:00    Tobi         Schultze       Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com              Foxboro        MA
20     263    0:45:51    00:00    Joe          Rodrigues      Cyclonauts Racers                          Longmeadow     MA
21     281    0:45:51    00:00    Bryan        Zieroff        Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss               Jamaica        VT
22     205    0:45:51    00:00    Scott        Bentley        Sound Solutions                            Markham        ON
23     247    0:45:51    00:00    Ian          Modestow       Northampton Cycling Club                   Florence       MA
24     233    0:45:51    00:00    Ryan         Larocque       NEXT BMB                                   Manchester     NH
25     201    0:45:51    00:00    Massimiliano Accaputo       Horst Engineering Cycling Team             Glastonbury    CT
26     219    0:45:51    00:00    Bruce        Diehl          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Jackson        NH
27     280    0:45:51    00:00    Duane        Young-Kershaw  Team Spark                                 Westport       MA
28     236    0:45:51    00:00    Stanley      Lezon          Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Bolton         CT
29     249    0:45:51    00:00    Tyler        Munroe         CCB RACING                                 No. Andover    MA
30     223    0:45:51    00:00    Michael      Elmore         1K2GO Coffee                               Swanton        VT
31     286    0:45:51    00:00    Kyle         Wolfe          Cyclonauts                                 Brattleboro    VT
32     271    0:45:51    00:00    John         Smathers       545 Velo                                   Somerville     MA
33     246    0:46:09    00:18    Dave         Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                        Worcester      MA
34     210    0:46:11    00:20    Eric         Brassell       545 Velo                                   Arlington      MA
35     237    0:46:14    00:23    Joseph       Lynch          Downeast Racing                            Windham        ME
36     273    0:46:16    00:25    Wade         Summers        Horst Engineering Cycling Team             Southington    CT
37     259    0:46:26    00:35    Alan         Pimentel       CCB RACING                                 Portland       ME
38     220    0:46:51    01:00    John         Dieli          Cyclonauts Racers                          Newton         NH
39     209    0:46:51    01:00    Todd         Bowden         Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Glastonbury    CT
DQ     284    P&P                 Sean         Evans          545 Velo                                   Natick         MA
DQ     204    DQ                  Gary         Aspnes         Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                        Hopkinton      MA
DNF    206                        Alexi        Berroa         south shore bicycle & fitness              Brooklyn       NY
DNF    227                        Gerald       Harris                                                    Peabody        MA
DNF    234                        Martin       Lasak          DeathRow Velo/RCS                          Cobalt         CT
DNF    245                        Geoff        Mcintosh       Corner Cycle                               Concord        NH
DNF    276                        Matthew      Waskiewicz     Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing          Bristol        CT
DNF    277                        Mark         Wendolowski    Cyclonauts                                 Hatfield       MA
DNF    278                        Christopher  White          Cyclonauts Racers                          Derry          NH


Men 40+                   Omnium

Place Bib   First Name    Last Name        Team                                    City           State Total LEO  L1   L2   WOR  W1   W2   FIT  F1   F2
1     262   Paul          Richard          CCB Racing                              Amesbury       MA     48    8             20             20
2     216   Jeromy        Cottell          Team Specialized / Touchstone Masters   Redwood City   CA     48   20    5              3    5   10    2    3
3     228   David         Hildebrand       Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                     Ellington      CT     39   15             15    5         4
4     217   Jason         Croteau          Minuteman Road Club                     Webster        MA     35   12    2    3    3             15
5     209   Todd          Bowden           Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                     Glastonbury    CT     35    6         2   12    2    3         5    5
6     207   Miles         Billings         545 Velo                                West Newton    MA     30    4         5    6         2    8    3    2
7     272   Kyle          Smith            Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge      Acton          MA     19    3              4             12
8     239   Ciaran        Mangan           CCB/ RACING                             Brighton       MA     11   10                             1
9     264   Patrick       Ruane            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     Bow            NH     10    2              8
10    232   Matthew       Kressy           Wheelworks Racing                       Wellesley      MA     10                  10
11    268   Tobi          Schultze         Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com           Foxboro        MA      6    1    3         2
12    279   Chris         Wood             Sound Solutions                         Waterloo       ON      6                                  6
13    270   Ari           Shocket          Corner Cycle                            Walpole        MA      3                                  3
14    225   Kyle F.       Gates            wheelworks racing                       Dorchester     MA      2                                  2
15    226   Jerome        Guerard          Optimum Performance                     Sterling       MA      1    






Men 50+                           18 Miles     26.96 MPH      41 Starters

Place  Bib    Time       Gap      First Name   Last Name      Team                                       City           State
1      633    0:40:04    00:00    Paul         Richard        CCB Racing                                 Amesbury       MA
2      617    0:40:04    00:00    Matthew      Kressy         Wheelworks Racing                          Wellesley      MA
3      606    0:40:04    00:00    Chris        Chong Tenn     CRCA - Diehard                             Corona         NY
4      616    0:40:04    00:00    Jared        Katz           1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams                 Richmond       VT
5      636    0:40:04    00:00    Tobi         Schultze       Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com              Foxboro        MA
6      628    0:40:04    00:00    Joseph       Orgera         south shore bicycle & fitness              Forest Hills   NY
7      637    0:40:04    00:00    Don          Seib           NEXT-BMB                                   Bryant Pond    ME
8      623    0:40:04    00:00    Geoff        Mcintosh       Corner Cycle                               Concord        NH
9      615    0:40:04    00:00    Gary         Jasdzewski     Wheelworks Racing                          Cambridge      MA
10     631    0:40:04    00:00    David        Potter         WeeBikeShop Racing                         Tiverton       RI
11     634    0:40:04    00:00    Randy        Rusk           Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                    Exeter         RI
12     602    0:40:04    00:00    Alexi        Berroa         south shore bicycle & fitness              Brooklyn       NY
13     605    0:40:04    00:00    William      Caligari       Linen / BCA                                Sheffield      MA
14     629    0:40:04    00:00    Gene         Petrella       CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles             Pelham         NH
15     610    0:40:04    00:00    Michael      Elmore         1K2GO Coffee                               Swanton        VT
16     607    0:40:04    00:00    Gary         Dalton         Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com              Wakefield      RI
17     608    0:40:04    00:00    Jeffrey      Dixon          Downeast Racing                            Falmouth       ME
18     626    0:40:04    00:00    Brian        Murphy         Corner Cycle                               West Falmouth  MA
19     639    0:40:04    00:00    Marc         Tatar          Bikeworks/SVC                              Providence     RI
20     620    0:40:04    00:00    Eiric        Marro          Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas       Nashua         NH
21     632    0:40:04    00:00    Kenneth      Reilly         Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling                 New Fairfield  CT
22     640    0:40:04    00:00    Mark         Thompson       Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Nashua         NH
23     643    0:40:04    00:00    Lewis        Collins        545 Velo                                   Wellesley      MA
24     624    0:40:04    00:00    Tyler        Munroe         CCB RACING                                 No. Andover    MA
25     601    0:40:04    00:00    Larry        Alford         545 Velo                                   Newton         MA
26     622    0:40:04    00:00    Steve        Mcgrath        Lagunitas Racing Experience                Portsmouth     NH
27     630    0:40:04    00:00    Hank         Pfeifle        Downeast Racing                            Brunswick      ME
28     644    0:40:04    00:00    Daniel       Dudzik         PLUS CYCLING TEAM                          Burlington     CT
29     641    0:40:04    00:00    Jack         Tickle         Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team               Warren         RI
30     635    0:40:04    00:00    William      Sawyer         Maggie Rosa,s/Grace Barker/The Willows/AmerLittleton      MA
31     619    0:40:04    00:00    Martin       Lasak          DeathRow Velo/RCS                          Cobalt         CT
32     638    0:40:04    00:00    Timothy      Shea           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas        Amherst        NH
33     627    0:40:32    00:28    James        Nash           CCB Racing                                 North Hampton  NH
34     612    0:40:49    00:45    Dave         Geissert       Horst Engineering Cycling Team             Columbia       CT
35     604    0:40:56    00:52    Joel         Brown          Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com              Saunderstown   RI
36     645    P&P        00:00    Larry        Krupp          Team RAF                                   Arlington      MA
37     625    P&P        00:00    Jim          Murphy         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                Brookline      NH
38     614    P&P        00:00    Michael      Humphries      NHCC                                       New Boston     NH
DNF    618               00:00    Jay          Kulpinski      BCA/Linen                                  Pittsfield     MA
DNF    642               00:00    Martin       Bruton         crca-die-hard-racing                       Queens         NY
DNF    646               00:00    Ted          Shanstrom      Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                    Wakefield      RI