Killington Stage Race Day 3 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
Day 3 - Time Trial
Killington, VT
May 30, 2016


Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1/2                   11 miles       28.54 miles        68 starters

Place  Bib   Time      Back   First Name     Last Name          Team                                        City               State
1      44    22:17.04  00:00  Christopher    Jones              Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite              Richmond           VA
2      42    22:30.45  00:13  Alec           Hoover             BikeReg Elite Cycling                       Kingston           NY
3      70    22:37.47  00:20  Adam           Roberge*           Apogee // LowestRates                       Prevost            QC
4      74    22:44.96  00:27  Andrew         Seitz              Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite              New York City      NY
5      14    22:52.57  00:35  Pier-Andre     Cote*              TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 St-Henri-de-Lévis  QC
6      35    22:57.77  00:40  Edward         Greene             Team VeloSelect                             Hilton             UN
7      64    23:02.96  00:45  James          Piccoli            Lacombe/Devinci                             Montreal           QC
8      63    23:06.78  00:49  Taylor         Pearman            Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite              Burke              VA
9      16    23:12.08  00:55  Adderlyn       Cruz               CRCA/Foundation                             New York City      NY
10     31    23:14.72  00:57  Sean           Gardner*           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite              Blacksburg         VA
11     21    23:16.69  00:59  Nicolas        Ducharme*          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 Lanoraie           QC
12     37    23:22.33  01:05  Robert         Gutgesell          Transports Lacombe/Devinci                  Dundas             ON
13     69    23:23.69  01:06  Justin         Purificati         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme                Ottawa             ON
14     38    23:24.33  01:07  John           Harris             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Ledyard            CT
15     5     23:39.07  01:22  Baris          Aytan              CRCA/e2Value                                Brooklyn           NY
16     36    23:45.51  01:28  Jonas          Gustafsson         CRCA/Rockstar Games                         Brooklyn           NY
17     20    23:46.14  01:29  Quinton        Disera*            Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team            Barrie             ON
18     88    23:47.56  01:30  Nickolas       Zukowsky*          Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 Dundas             ON
19     59    23:47.59  01:30  Marc-Antoine   Noel*              TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 Drummondville      QC
20     66    23:48.38  01:31  Eliot          Pitney             Downeast Racing                             Yarmouth           ME
21     8     23:48.53  01:31  Kyle           Boorsma            Transport Lacombe/Devinci                   Guelph             ON
22     12    23:51.05  01:34  Allen          Carr               CRCA/e2Value                                Brooklyn           NY
23     71    23:59.92  01:42  Casey          Roth               Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme                Bright             ON
24     34    24:05.82  01:48  Victor         Gras               CRCA/Rockstar Games                         New York City      NY
25     82    24:10.38  01:53  Cristian       Torres             CRCA/Foundation                             New York City      NY
26     84    24:12.14  01:55  Brett          Wachtendorf        Apogee // Lowest Rates                      Burlington         VT
27     77    24:19.42  02:02  Matthew        Staples*           Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team            Oro Medonte        ON
28     23    24:20.24  02:03  Chris          Ernst*             Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 Kitchener          ON
29     60    24:21.15  02:04  Daniel         Nuzzo-Mueller      Community Bicycle Racing                    Medford            MA
30     50    24:21.58  02:04  Mitchell       Macdonald          Transports Lacombe/Devinci                  Bromont            QC
31     26    24:23.52  02:06  Ben            Fogle              Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite              Duncansville       PA
32     87    24:26.25  02:09  Quinten        Winkel             CRCA/Foundation                             New York City      NY
33     52    24:28.37  02:11  Bryan          McGill             Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge          Hamden             CT
34     61    24:35.30  02:18  Andy           Officer            BikeReg Elite Cycling                       Northampton        MA
35     78    24:36.35  02:19  Jesse          Stauffer           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                Selinsgrove        PA
36     6     24:37.41  02:20  Eric           Balog              Hoback Sports/JHAF                          Wilson             WY
37     15    24:40.02  02:23  William        Crabtree           Community Bicycle Racing                    Lexington          MA
38     72    24:41.44  02:24  Alex           Sanborn            CRCA/Foundation                             New York City      NY
39     62    24:41.84  02:24  Ralph          Pahlmeyer          CRCA / e2Value                              Brooklyn           NY
40     3     24:42.87  02:25  Ben            Andrew             Apogee // LowestRates                       Leamington         ON
41     76    24:48.85  02:31  Graydon        Staples*           Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team            Oro Medonte        ON
42     30    24:57.48  02:40  Gregg          Galletta           CRCA/Rockstar Games                         Dobbs Ferry        NY
43     43    25:05.78  02:48  Samuel         James*             Unattached                                  Blacksburg         VA
44     22    25:07.97  02:50  William        Dugan              Steve Pucci Retirement Tour                 Burlington         VT
45     54    25:12.48  02:55  Cameron        McPhaden           Apogee // Lowest Rates                      Saint-Lazare       QC
46     9     25:15.42  02:58  Benoit         Boulay             Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci           Guelph             ON
47     13    25:20.29  03:03  Tyler          Clark*             Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team            King city          ON
48     11    25:20.39  03:03  Alex           Carmona            Community Bicycle Racing                    Natick             MA
49     17    25:29.70  03:12  Richard        Damant             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Boston             MA
50     18    25:30.02  03:13  Tyler          D'Arcy             Apogee // LowestRates                       Gatineau           QC
51     46    25:41.00  03:24  Gavin          Kerr*              Centurion Nextwave Cycling Team             Coldwater          ON
52     55    25:46.07  03:29  Sean           Meyer*             Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling                Pittsford          NY
53     75    25:48.81  03:31  Noah           Simms*             Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team            Barrie             ON
54     47    25:57.53  03:40  Guillaume      L.walsh            independant                                 Montreal           QC
55     10    25:59.12  03:42  Preston        Buehrer            B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Boston             MA
56     51    26:07.52  03:50  Erik           Markewich          Community Bicycle Racing                    Beacon             NY
57     24    26:10.12  03:53  Lewis          Fellas             CCB Racing                                  Boston             MA
58     40    26:17.77  04:00  Lawrence       Heller*            CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.                 Bronx              NY
59     53    26:30.80  04:13  Kenneth        McNeill*           B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Rutland            VT
60     1     26:32.36  04:15  Jake           Allaire*           Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team            Richmond Hill      ON
61     7     26:46.30  04:29  Garrett        Belanger*          Tower International Cycling Team            Windsor            ON
62     86    27:03.19  04:46  Christopher    Welch*             KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Barneveld          NY
63     80    27:27.71  05:10  Richard        Thomas             Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team           Las Vegas          NV
64     32    27:30.16  05:13  Laurent        Gervais*           TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD                 Lorraine           QC
65     45    27:40.70  05:23  Stephen        Keeping            Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci           Ottawa             ON
66     4     27:50.28  05:33  Simon          Ouellet            Apogee // LowestRates                       Ottawa             ON
67     39    28:59.13  06:42  Mike           Heiss              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Boston             MA





Women Pro/1/2/3               11 miles       25.73 mph          27 starters

Place  Bib   Time      Back   First Name     Last Name          Team                                        City               State
1      150   24:43.24  00:00  Amy            Bevilacqua         Unattached                                  Southbury          CT
2      172   25:51.45  01:08  Christine      Schryver           Full Moon Vista                             Rochester          NY
3      155   26:23.65  01:40  Amber          Ferreira           Unattached                                  Concord            NH
4      167   26:35.73  01:52  Catherine      Ouellette*         Rally Cycling                               St-Lambert         QC
5      169   26:51.12  02:08  Sarah Anne     Rasmussen          SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA                  Pointe Claire      QC
6      179   26:53.41  02:10  Stephanie      Wetzel             SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA                  Pointe Claire      QC
7      168   27:01.21  02:18  Adriane        Provost            SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA                  Pointe Claire      QC
8      151   27:04.82  02:21  Luce           Bourbeau           SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA                  Pointe Claire      QC
9      161   27:18.15  02:35  Antonina       Hafner             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Cambridge          MA
10     159   27:21.36  02:38  Allyson        Gillard*           TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD                 Beaupré            QC
11     175   27:25.21  02:42  Leslie         Timm               Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas         Chelmsford         MA
12     174   27:31.12  02:48  Jaime          Soper              CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes       Brooklyn           NY
13     152   27:45.48  03:02  Dominique      Danco*             TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 Montreal           QC
14     171   27:49.43  03:06  Danielle       Ruane              Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas         Bow                NH
15     157   27:57.02  03:14  Jody           Frank              PA Masters                                  Huntingdon Valley  PA
16     163   28:03.86  03:20  Frédérique     Larose-Gingras*    Stingray/ Trek/ Lacasse                     Lac-Beauport       QC
17     178   28:12.14  03:29  Ali            Van Yzendoorn*     Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 Orilla             ON
18     170   28:17.88  03:34  Janie          Rioux-Coulombe*    TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 Sherbrooke         QC
19     162   28:37.91  03:54  Yvette         Labombard          Full Moon Vista                             Rochester          NY
20     176   28:44.92  04:01  Julie          Tracy              Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling             Roslindale         MA
21     156   28:50.26  04:07  Shane          Ferro              CRCA/Rockstar Games                         Bronx              NY
22     166   29:02.35  04:19  Leslie         Lupien             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Enfield            NH
23     154   29:04.93  04:21  Victoria       Di Savino          Legaci Cycling Productions                  Buffalo            NY
24     160   29:24.05  04:41  Alexa          Gubinski           Sherpa                                      Fairfield          CT
25     164   29:47.96  05:04  Regina         Legge              GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Salem              NH
26     177   29:59.15  05:16  Meredith       Uhl                GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Jamaica Plain      MA
27     158   30:54.96  06:11  Mim            Gilbert            CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY





Men 3                         11 miles       26.22 mph          67 starters

Place  Bib   Time      Back   First Name     Last Name          Team                                        City               State
1      251   24:15.17  00:00  Zev            Myerowitz Jr.      Downeast Racing                             Cape Elizabeth     ME
2      263   24:22.17  00:07  Vivien         Rindisbacher*      KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Auburndale         MA
3      253   24:36.10  00:21  Erik           Nedeau             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing           Belchertown        MA
4      205   24:42.06  00:27  Sebastien      Cossette           Scott-RackUltra                             Blainville         QC
5      269   24:44.68  00:29  Jerod          Stoner             Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes                   Lewisberry         PA
6      266   24:45.27  00:30  Ben            Ryan*              Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo               Randolph           MA
7      241   24:45.76  00:30  Michael        Landry             Cheshire Cycle Racing                       New Haven          CT
8      232   25:05.19  00:50  Daniel         Jeske*             Syracuse Bicycle Racing                     Marcellus          NY
9      209   25:07.61  00:52  Fred           David              CRCA/e2Value                                New York City      NY
10     275   25:10.41  00:55  Daniel         Triller            CRCA/e2Value                                Brooklyn           NY
11     270   25:13.12  00:58  Michael        Stromberg          Fulton Bikes Race Team                      Brooklyn           NY
12     238   25:14.70  00:59  Pablo          Kohan              CRCA / Rockstar Games                       Brooklyn           NY
13     223   25:16.10  01:01  Michael        Grome              Yale University                             New Haven          CT
14     226   25:18.42  01:03  John Michael   Hackett            802Project                                  West Rutland       VT
15     219   25:24.57  01:09  Tod            Gentry             Community Bicycle Racing                    Boston             MA
16     193   25:25.34  01:10  Trent          Blackburn*         JAM Fund Cycling Team                       Stratham           NH
17     267   25:30.31  01:15  Daniel         Schopp             CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport                New York City      NY
18     228   25:33.08  01:18  Eric           Hueston            ToWheels Epic Sports Performance            Aylmer             ON
19     258   25:36.42  01:21  Ryan           Pesch              Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo               Vineyard Haven     MA
20     260   25:41.83  01:26  Michael        Podzaline          White Pond Racing                           North Stonington   CT
21     227   25:48.19  01:33  Greg           Hruby              CRCA/Rockstar Games                         New York City      NY
22     214   25:55.48  01:40  Ryan           Fisher             The 5th Floor NYC                           Brooklyn           NY
23     190   26:02.63  01:47  Woody          Baum               CRCA/Foundation                             New York City      NY
24     225   26:04.11  01:49  Victor         Guilhe*            TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 Sherbrooke         QC
25     242   26:07.58  01:52  Damon          Lecompte           NCC                                         Phillipston        MA
26     265   26:13.21  01:58  Matthew        Ronan              Independent Health                          East aurora        NY
27     189   26:15.77  02:00  Richard        Batten             Minuteman Road Club                         Winchester         MA
28     211   26:21.96  02:06  Kevan          Edwards            Mello Velo Elite Racing                     Syracuse           NY
29     240   26:23.85  02:08  Thomas         Lajoie*            TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD                 Lévis              QC
30     208   26:30.97  02:15  Alec           Cunningham*        RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf                Cheshire           CT
31     234   26:31.81  02:16  Logan          Jones-Wilkins*     BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru           Charlottesville    VA
32     210   26:32.56  02:17  Leon           Desgagnes*         Velo Club Metropolitain                     Montreal           QC
33     202   26:38.10  02:23  Scott          Conchieri          Minuteman Road Club                         West Boylston      MA
34     245   26:42.09  02:27  Juan           Lopera             545 Velo                                    Waltham            MA
35     186   26:44.37  02:29  Michael        Baird              1R p/b Real Jobs                            Beaconsfield       QC
36     191   26:46.98  02:31  Jamie          Belchak            Unattached                                  Mendon             VT
37     249   26:54.92  02:39  Dave           Mingori            Minuteman Road Club                         Worcester          MA
38     198   26:59.44  02:44  Angelo         Calilap            The 5th Floor NYC                           Brooklyn           NY
39     187   27:02.22  02:47  Justin         Bandoro            MIT Cycling                                 Brookline          MA
40     261   27:02.49  02:47  John           Raguin             Minuteman Road Club                         Acton              MA
41     243   27:02.74  02:47  Alex           Lightman           The 5th Floor NYC                           Brooklyn           NY
42     207   27:04.78  02:49  Jeremy         Cratty             Minuteman Road Club                         Stow               MA
43     236   27:07.52  02:52  Leo            Kirkpatrick Baird* KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Bernardsville      NJ
44     218   27:08.48  02:53  Josh           Geib               Downeast Racing                             Bath               ME
45     276   27:22.42  03:07  Simon          Vidal              Mineola Bicycle Racing Team                 New York City      NY
46     192   27:23.00  03:08  Adam           Bernstein          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Boston             MA
47     259   27:26.72  03:11  Mark           Pitts              LRTC                                        North Woodstock    NH
48     257   27:36.03  03:21  Simon          Ouellette*         Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                      St-Lambert         QC
49     235   27:38.41  03:23  Simon          Khalif             CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT                     New York City      NY
50     231   27:41.01  03:26  Carl           Jacob              Unattached                                  North Brunswick    NJ
51     272   28:01.80  03:46  Eric           Sutherland         CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent                      New York City      NY
52     255   28:03.16  03:48  Jorge          Orrego             CRCA / Houlihan Lokey                       Ridgefield Park    NJ
53     237   28:03.54  03:48  Drew           Kogon*             CRCA/ VESELKA                               Pacific Palisades  CA
54     203   28:05.48  03:50  Robert         Constantino        CRCA/Team Health Warrior                    New York City      NY
55     213   28:11.65  03:56  Louis          Fernet-Leclair     1R p/b Real Jobs                            Montreal           QC
56     246   28:16.18  04:01  Michael        Martin             B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Brooklyn           CT
57     222   28:19.33  04:04  Joseph         Grgic              CRCA /e2Value                               New York City      NY
58     280   28:33.06  04:18  Aidan          Zeversenuke*       Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 London             ON
59     271   28:46.31  04:31  Johannes       Stromski*          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Killingotn         VT
60     220   28:52.73  04:37  Francois       Girard*            Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                      St-Lambert         QC
61     201   29:20.56  05:05  Gregory        Colby              B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Hyde Park          MA
62     239   29:32.06  05:17  Benjamin       Kramer             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas         Bow                NH
63     229   30:17.19  06:02  Callum         Ingram             The November Bicycles Roadtrip              Greencastle        IN
64     195   30:20.99  06:05  Joseph         Brennan            Century Road Club of America                Warren             NJ
65     200   34:01.80  09:46  Evan           Christenson*       Lees-McRae College                          El cajon           CA
66     274   34:41.85  10:26  Sidney         Thomas*            Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team           Las Vegas          NV
67     256   53:48.05  29:33  Geremia        Ortega             Cycle Loft                                  Methuen            MA





Women 3/4                     11 miles       23.97 mph          39 starters

Place  Bib   Time      Back   First Name     Last Name          Team                                        City               State
1      289   26:31.76  00:00  Rachel         Beckmann           Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor              Mashpee            MA
2      318   26:59.94  00:28  Leslie         Robinson           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas         Hanover            NH
3      314   28:06.08  01:35  Kira           Payer              BCA/Linen                                   Housatonic         MA
4      297   28:20.57  01:49  Caitlin        Dowd               CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes       Smithtown          NY
5      312   28:27.12  01:56  Elizabeth      Mcclintock         Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo               Wellesley          MA
6      328   29:07.28  02:36  Paige          Williams           Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling             N Bennington       VT
7      290   29:37.68  03:06  Kayla          Brannen            FullSquish Industries                       Thetford           VT
8      330   29:50.82  03:19  Milica         Wren               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling             Boston             MA
9      298   29:52.46  03:21  Emma           Edwards            B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Cambridge          MA
10     291   29:53.45  03:22  Natasja        Brooijmans         GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar            Boston             MA
11     311   29:56.47  03:25  Kate           Lynch              PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth                   Falmouth           ME
12     292   29:57.84  03:26  Kristina       Caudle             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas         Lebanon            NH
13     320   30:10.51  03:39  Sarah          Sjoman             CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
14     313   30:13.44  03:42  Emily          Molden             Nantucket Velo                              Nantucket          MA
15     329   30:14.21  03:43  Jennifer       Wilson             B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Cambridge          MA
16     319   30:28.70  03:57  Maria          Rosenfeld          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
17     324   30:39.11  04:08  Melissa        Teeple             Unattached                                  Callaway           VA
18     310   30:43.18  04:12  Fiona          Land               pedalpowertraining.com                      Beverly            MA
19     317   30:50.28  04:19  Turner         Ramsay             KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Rutland            VT
20     326   30:54.19  04:23  Julie          Van der Hoop       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar            Woods Hole         MA
21     327   30:56.21  04:25  Kathy          Ventura            PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth                   Falmouth           ME
22     323   31:04.37  04:33  Teresa         Swinbourne         PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth                   Portland           ME
23     300   31:05.86  04:34  Martha         Fanning            Tall Sock Racing                            Cape Elizabeth     ME
24     308   31:09.20  04:38  Kassandra      Kriarakis          Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 Totenham           ON
25     301   31:10.14  04:39  Courtney       Franks             Corner Cycle                                Pocasset           MA
26     306   31:10.48  04:39  Ellen          Jankowski          Tall Sock Racing                            Portland           ME
27     296   31:12.37  04:41  Briana         Denney             CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                         Astoria            NY
28     303   31:16.59  04:45  Julia          Hawley             Winners Edge Bermuda                        Sandys             UN
29     288   31:21.26  04:50  Shara          Arnofsky           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
30     325   31:38.03  05:07  Rachel         Uccellini          T3 Coaching                                 Saratoga Springs   NY
31     295   31:41.96  05:10  Emma           Collins            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas         Eliot              ME
32     293   31:48.38  05:17  Emily          Chan               CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey                        Hoboken            NJ
33     302   31:49.13  05:18  Lydia          Hausle             B2C2 p/b Boloco                             Brighton           MA
34     321   32:08.27  05:37  Karen          Smith              Winners Edge Bermuda                        Hamilton           UN
35     315   32:14.64  05:43  Emily          Payonk             Fort Wayne Outfitters                       Fort Wayne         IN
36     307   32:18.42  05:47  Paige          Kostanecki         NYU                                         Cold Spring Harbor NY
37     285   32:23.03  05:52  Jennifer       Ahern              Unattached                                  Essex              CT
38     309   35:05.87  08:34  Doris          Ladino-Ordonez     Mineola Bicycle Racing Team                 Hollis Hills       NY
39     322   37:00.24  10:29  Elena          Stojanova          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY





Men 4/5                       11 miles       26.55 miles        42 starters

Place  Bib   Time      Back   First Name     Last Name          Team                                        City               State
1      388   23:57.55  00:00  Chris          Yura               Honey Stinger Hive                          Bryn mawr          PA
2      367   25:08.62  01:11  Rory           O'Neill            CRCA/Team Village                           Brooklyn           NY
3      378   25:23.74  01:26  David          Shuck              Unattached                                  Newmarket          NH
4      355   25:28.71  01:31  Adam           Kollender          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
5      351   25:41.23  01:44  John           Jantz              545 Velo                                    Arlington          MA
6      337   25:49.37  01:52  Andrew         Borden             Squadra Flying Tigers                       Pittsfield         VT
7      364   25:58.28  02:01  Sam            Noel               1K2GO Sports Junior Team                    Shelburne          VT
8      343   26:06.30  02:09  Olof           Dallner            CRCA/Foundation                             New York City      NY
9      384   26:25.83  02:28  Zhe            Wang               Unattached                                  Winchendon         MA
10     368   26:28.27  02:31  Val            Petrov             CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
11     340   26:41.20  02:44  Josh           Chu                KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Norwich            VT
12     371   26:41.60  02:44  Carlo          Quicho             Unattached                                  Vancouver          BC
13     354   26:43.15  02:46  Eric           Kirouac            Unattached                                  Williamsburg       MA
14     356   26:54.04  02:57  Zachary        Levy               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                         Hingham            MA
15     350   27:27.13  03:30  Paxton         Hyde               1K2GO Sports                                Burlington         VT
16     353   27:34.57  03:37  Clay           Jones              Unattached                                  Brooklyn           NY
17     361   27:39.11  03:42  William        Moody              1K2GO Sports Junior Team                    Williston          VT
18     374   27:39.43  03:42  James          Sawtelle           Unattached                                  Manchester Center  VT
19     377   27:45.38  03:48  Julian         Sherr              Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo               Ashland            MA
20     365   27:49.83  03:52  Daniel         Nordaman-Dasilva   Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 London             ON
21     358   27:51.35  03:54  Jack           Lynch              KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School    Hanover            NH
22     335   27:55.03  03:58  Simon          Bauwens            Unattached                                  New Haven          CT
23     369   27:55.30  03:58  Andrew         Petti              CRC Development Foundation                  Englewood Cliffs   NJ
24     339   27:56.17  03:59  Anthony        Cao                CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found    Ardsley            NY
25     362   27:57.81  04:00  Mike           Morse              Blue Hills Cycling Club                     Salem              NH
26     128   27:59.71  04:02  Ben            Murray             CRCA                                        Brooklyn           NY
27     387   28:26.32  04:29  Harrison       White              BayHill Junior Cycling Team                 Delanson           NY
28     359   28:29.76  04:32  John Michael   McCann             CRCA Development Team                       New York City      NY
29     383   28:35.28  04:38  Jackson        Vogel              CRCA Development Team                       Franklin Lakes     NJ
30     341   28:38.29  04:41  Tobias         Corser             CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found    Palisades          NY
31     372   28:43.64  04:46  Nate           Ryan               Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo               Randolph           MA
32     375   28:48.13  04:51  Eamonn         Schnell            CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found    Brooklyn           NY
33     345   29:08.30  05:11  Giona          Fabbri             Unattached                                  Brooklyn           NY
34     349   29:11.55  05:14  William J      Hass               CRCA Development Team                       New York City      NY
35     344   29:25.35  05:28  Eamonn         Dougherty          Mineola Bicycle Racing Team                 Massapequa         NY
36     352   29:41.29  05:44  Arturo         Johnson            Hanover High School Bike team               Norwich            VT
37     347   29:44.35  05:47  Axel           Froner             Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires                 Toronto            ON
38     373   30:08.90  06:11  Jeremy         Saksik             pedalpowertraining.com                      Brighton           MA
39     376   30:31.97  06:34  Patrick        Schnell            Verrazano Team Racing                       Brooklyn           NY
40     360   31:27.59  07:30  Ezra           Milby              Unattached                                  Medford            MA
41     336   33:36.57  09:39  Sebastian      Bobe               CRCA                                        Brooklyn           NY
42     348   33:37.00  09:40  Sean           Gribbin            State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                 Dover              NH





Master Men 4/5                11 miles       24.65 mph          43 starters

Place  Bib   Time      Back   First Name     Last Name          Team                                        City               State
1      97    25:48.11  00:00  Ashley         Bernes             Fulton Bikes Race Team                      Brooklyn           NY
2      135   26:10.58  00:22  Francisco      Ramirez            MPC Wheels                                  Edgewater          NJ
3      101   26:15.15  00:27  Travis         Burleson           Blue Hills Cycling Club                     Roxbury            MA
4      118   26:39.92  00:51  Marc           Hafner             Harvard University Cycling Association      Cambridge          MA
5      143   26:48.31  01:00  Richard        Westwood           Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone               Brampton           ON
6      140   26:58.17  01:10  Mike           Stivaletti         Tall Sock Racing                            South Portland     ME
7      136   27:11.04  01:23  Marco          Salvati            Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone               Brampton           ON
8      126   27:13.64  01:25  Jaroslaw       Lis                Greater Hartford Cycling Club               West Hartford      CT
9      106   27:13.83  01:25  Timothy        Daley              Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching            Watertown          MA
10     114   27:14.03  01:26  Adam           Fabian             KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                       Brooklyn           NY
11     116   27:19.94  01:31  Chad           Gibson             545 Velo                                    Arlington          MA
12     119   27:22.87  01:34  Marc           Hammond            Fit Werx                                    Waitsfield         VT
13     107   27:25.64  01:37  Andy           D'Angelo           Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone               Toronto            ON
14     103   27:30.56  01:42  Ian            Clark              Rivertowns Racing                           Scarsdale          NY
15     112   27:37.87  01:49  Christopher    Dudko              Rivertowns Racing                           Hastings-on-Hudson NY
16     124   27:47.23  01:59  Stephen        Kohr               The Bike Hub                                West Lebanon       NH
17     115   27:53.55  02:05  Denis          Finnin             Unattached                                  Weehawken          NJ
18     109   28:01.70  02:13  Robert         Dillon             Team FitWerx                                Warren             VT
19     138   28:07.29  02:19  Matthew        Slossberg          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
20     144   28:14.76  02:26  Jason          Williams           Unattached                                  Hamden             CT
21     142   28:26.64  02:38  John           Vogel              Exeter Cycles                               Swampscott         MA
22     132   28:38.84  02:50  Dino           Piskopanis         Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports           Pelham             NH
23     127   28:40.27  02:52  Matthew        Martin             AFC                                         Columbia           MD
24     141   28:42.79  02:54  Ryan           Tomb               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                         Somerville         MA
25     105   28:43.00  02:55  Christopher    Cugini             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                         Stoneham           MA
26     139   29:04.21  03:16  Jeffrey        Soderman           Unattached                                  Boston             MA
27     130   29:13.03  03:25  Gustavo        Ordonez            Mineola Bicycle Racing Team                 Oakland Gardens    NY
28     108   29:13.96  03:25  Martijn        De Graaf           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
29     95    29:15.14  03:27  Johan          Abreu              CRCA/e2Value                                New York City      NY
30     125   29:19.17  03:31  Doron          Lipshitz           Montclair Bikery Racing                     Livingston         NJ
31     102   29:19.33  03:31  Ken            Chadwick           Minuteman Road Club                         Harvard            MA
32     100   29:19.57  03:31  Andrew         Brown              Unattached                                  Brooklyn           NY
33     110   29:41.12  03:53  Charles        Dow                NEBC                                        Newton             MA
34     111   29:55.03  04:07  David          Dreher             Unattached                                  Chestnut hill      MA
35     131   30:01.62  04:13  Matthew        Payne              CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     New York City      NY
36     145   30:02.68  04:14  Kevin          Williams           NAV North American Velo                     Scotia             NY
37     120   30:06.92  04:18  Benjamin       Ho                 Tall Sock Racing                            Scarborough        ME
38     104   30:31.44  04:43  Juan           Cruz               CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                     Yonkers            NY
39     146   30:38.97  04:50  Claudio        Torres             Unattached                                  Brooklyn           NY
40     123   30:45.21  04:57  Nathan         Kimble             Tall Sock Racing                            Portland           ME
41     96    30:57.31  05:09  Matt           Atterbury          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                         Somerville         MA
42     134   31:34.16  05:46  Shannon        Purcell            Drummond Cycles                             Lebanon            NH
43     129   31:35.00  05:47  Nicholas       Nardelli           545 Velo                                    Watertown          MA




Open Time Trial        10.6 Miles               12 Starters
1     418   24:40.10     AJ          Moran
2     409   24:46.33     Lucas       Fortini
3     402   25:32.10     Eric        Baumann         Imshi Cyles                         Boston           MA
4     411   26:38.44     Marc        Eisen
5     407   26:51.62     Mark        Suprenant       Team Novo Nordisk                   Milford          NH
6     404   27:38.54     Eiric       Marro           Sunapee /Continental Paving/BuchikasNashua           NH
7     416   31:05.18     Caitlin     Alexander       Empire Triathlon Club               New York City    NY
8     415   31:34.04     Christopher Bandoro         MIT Cycling                         Cambridge        MA
9     401   32:07.47     Joanna      Au              Blue Hills Cycling Club             Boston           MA
10    417   32:28.25     Ben         Brady                                               Exeter           NH
11    406   33:28.53     Scott       Rand            BAE SYSTEMS                         N Chelmsford     MA
12    403   41:07.08     David       Holmander       Swami's Cycling Club                Whitefield       NH