Killington Stage Race GC- Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
GC Classification
Killington, VT
May 28-30, 2016


Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men Pro/1/2                                                87 starters

Place  Bib     Time      Back    First Name Last Name      Team                                   City             State
1      44      6:27:03   00:00   ChristopherJones          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Richmond         VA
2      64      6:27:50   00:47   James      Piccoli        Lacombe/Devinci                        Montreal         QC
3      31      6:28:23   01:20   Sean       Gardner*       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Blacksburg       VA
4      16      6:28:24   01:21   Adderlyn   Cruz           CRCA/Foundation                        New York City    NY
5      63      6:28:35   01:32   Taylor     Pearman        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Burke            VA
6      69      6:28:39   01:36   Justin     Purificati     Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa           ON
7      42      6:28:41   01:38   Alec       Hoover         BikeReg Elite Cycling                  Kingston         NY
8      8       6:28:46   01:43   Kyle       Boorsma        Transport Lacombe/Devinci              Guelph           ON
9      35      6:28:57   01:54   Edward     Greene         Team VeloSelect                        Hilton           UN
10     70      6:29:25   02:22   Adam       Roberge*       Apogee // LowestRates                  Prevost          QC
11     37      6:29:31   02:28   Robert     Gutgesell      Transports Lacombe/Devinci             Dundas           ON
12     38      6:29:37   02:34   John       Harris         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Ledyard          CT
13     74      6:30:24   03:21   Andrew     Seitz          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         New York City    NY
14     34      6:30:32   03:29   Victor     Gras           CRCA/Rockstar Games                    New York City    NY
15     84      6:30:51   03:48   Brett      Wachtendorf    Apogee // Lowest Rates                 Burlington       VT
16     88      6:31:17   04:14   Nickolas   Zukowsky*      Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Dundas           ON
17     22      6:31:20   04:17   William    Dugan          Steve Pucci Retirement Tour            Burlington       VT
18     12      6:31:22   04:19   Allen      Carr           CRCA/e2Value                           Brooklyn         NY
19     36      6:31:25   04:22   Jonas      Gustafsson     CRCA/Rockstar Games                    Brooklyn         NY
20     77      6:31:29   04:26   Matthew    Staples*       Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Oro Medonte      ON
21     82      6:32:42   05:39   Cristian   Torres         CRCA/Foundation                        New York City    NY
22     61      6:32:43   05:40   Andy       Officer        BikeReg Elite Cycling                  Northampton      MA
23     66      6:33:32   06:29   Eliot      Pitney         Downeast Racing                        Yarmouth         ME
24     30      6:33:33   06:30   Gregg      Galletta       CRCA/Rockstar Games                    Dobbs Ferry      NY
25     14      6:33:41   06:38   Pier-Andre Cote*          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            St-Henri-de-LévisQC
26     45      6:33:47   06:44   Stephen    Keeping        Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci      Ottawa           ON
27     21      6:33:48   06:45   Nicolas    Ducharme*      TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Lanoraie         QC
28     11      6:33:49   06:46   Alex       Carmona        Community Bicycle Racing               Natick           MA
29     3       6:34:19   07:16   Ben        Andrew         Apogee // LowestRates                  Leamington       ON
30     55      6:34:45   07:42   Sean       Meyer*         Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling           Pittsford        NY
31     54      6:34:49   07:46   Cameron    McPhaden       Apogee // Lowest Rates                 Saint-Lazare     QC
32     6       6:35:02   07:59   Eric       Balog          Hoback Sports/JHAF                     Wilson           WY
33     50      6:35:16   08:13   Mitchell   Macdonald      Transports Lacombe/Devinci             Bromont          QC
34     76      6:35:26   08:23   Graydon    Staples*       Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Oro Medonte      ON
35     32      6:36:15   09:12   Laurent    Gervais*       TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD            Lorraine         QC
36     60      6:36:44   09:41   Daniel     Nuzzo-Mueller  Community Bicycle Racing               Medford          MA
37     53      6:37:05   10:02   Kenneth    McNeill*       B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Rutland          VT
38     1       6:37:15   10:12   Jake       Allaire*       Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Richmond Hill    ON
39     87      6:37:47   10:44   Quinten    Winkel         CRCA/Foundation                        New York City    NY
40     75      6:37:58   10:55   Noah       Simms*         Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Barrie           ON
41     10      6:38:22   11:19   Preston    Buehrer        B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Boston           MA
42     9       6:39:05   12:02   Benoit     Boulay         Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci      Guelph           ON
43     43      6:39:32   12:29   Samuel     James*         Unattached                             Blacksburg       VA
44     40      6:39:36   12:33   Lawrence   Heller*        CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.            Bronx            NY
45     52      6:40:54   13:51   Bryan      McGill         Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge     Hamden           CT
46     59      6:40:56   13:53   Marc-AntoinNoel*          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Drummondville    QC
47     62      6:42:23   15:20   Ralph      Pahlmeyer      CRCA / e2Value                         Brooklyn         NY
48     23      6:42:42   15:39   Chris      Ernst*         Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Kitchener        ON
49     20      6:43:23   16:20   Quinton    Disera*        Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Barrie           ON
50     13      6:44:20   17:17   Tyler      Clark*         Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       King city        ON
51     72      6:44:59   17:56   Alex       Sanborn        CRCA/Foundation                        New York City    NY
52     86      6:48:28   21:25   ChristopherWelch*         KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooBarneveld        NY
53     17      6:49:31   22:28   Richard    Damant         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Boston           MA
54     5       6:51:10   24:07   Baris      Aytan          CRCA/e2Value                           Brooklyn         NY
55     7       6:52:09   25:06   Garrett    Belanger*      Tower International Cycling Team       Windsor          ON
56     26      6:53:08   26:05   Ben        Fogle          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Duncansville     PA
57     71      6:53:26   26:23   Casey      Roth           Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Bright           ON
58     39      6:57:20   30:17   Mike       Heiss          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Boston           MA
59     78      6:59:13   32:10   Jesse      Stauffer       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV           Selinsgrove      PA
60     51      7:03:29   36:26   Erik       Markewich      Community Bicycle Racing               Beacon           NY
61     18      7:07:28   40:25   Tyler      D'Arcy         Apogee // LowestRates                  Gatineau         QC
62     83      7:08:01   40:58   Eric       Voigt*         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                  Vienna           VA
63     15      7:10:41   43:38   William    Crabtree       Community Bicycle Racing               Lexington        MA
64     47      7:22:45   55:42   Guillaume  L.walsh        independant                            Montreal         QC
65     24      7:23:29   56:26   Lewis      Fellas         CCB Racing                             Boston           MA
66     4       7:31:32   04:29   Simon      Ouellet        Apogee // LowestRates                  Ottawa           ON
67     80      7:52:26   25:23   Richard    Thomas         Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team      Las Vegas        NV
68     46      7:52:53   25:50   Gavin      Kerr*          Centurion Nextwave Cycling Team        Coldwater        ON


Women Pro/1/2/3                                            28 starters

Place  Bib     Time      Back    First Name Last Name      Team                                   City             State
1      150     6:00:49   00:00   Amy        Bevilacqua     Unattached                             Southbury        CT
2      155     6:06:09   05:20   Amber      Ferreira       Unattached                             Concord          NH
3      172     6:06:20   05:31   Christine  Schryver       Full Moon Vista                        Rochester        NY
4      167     6:08:10   07:21   Catherine  Ouellette*     Rally Cycling                          St-Lambert       QC
5      151     6:08:47   07:58   Luce       Bourbeau       SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire    QC
6      179     6:08:52   08:03   Stephanie  Wetzel         SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire    QC
7      152     6:09:28   08:39   Dominique  Danco*         TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Montreal         QC
8      161     6:09:31   08:42   Antonina   Hafner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Cambridge        MA
9      154     6:10:07   09:18   Victoria   Di Savino      Legaci Cycling Productions             Buffalo          NY
10     159     6:10:16   09:27   Allyson    Gillard*       TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD            Beaupré          QC
11     157     6:10:17   09:28   Jody       Frank          PA Masters                             Huntingdon ValleyPA
12     174     6:10:39   09:50   Jaime      Soper          CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes  Brooklyn         NY
13     163     6:10:47   09:58   Frédérique Larose-Gingras*Stingray/ Trek/ Lacasse                Lac-Beauport     QC
14     170     6:11:13   10:24   Janie      Rioux-Coulombe*TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Sherbrooke       QC
15     176     6:11:19   10:30   Julie      Tracy          Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        Roslindale       MA
16     162     6:11:27   10:38   Yvette     Labombard      Full Moon Vista                        Rochester        NY
17     169     6:12:24   11:35   Sarah Anne Rasmussen      SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire    QC
18     164     6:12:27   11:38   Regina     Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Salem            NH
19     168     6:13:13   12:24   Adriane    Provost        SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire    QC
20     171     6:13:13   12:24   Danielle   Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Bow              NH
21     160     6:14:04   13:15   Alexa      Gubinski       Sherpa                                 Fairfield        CT
22     175     6:14:59   14:10   Leslie     Timm           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Chelmsford       MA
23     177     6:15:59   15:10   Meredith   Uhl            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Jamaica Plain    MA
24     178     6:27:47   26:58   Ali        Van Yzendoorn* Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Orilla           ON
25     166     6:44:24   43:35   Leslie     Lupien         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Enfield          NH
26     156     7:15:31   14:42   Shane      Ferro          CRCA/Rockstar Games                    Bronx            NY
27     158     7:28:07   27:18   Mim        Gilbert        CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY


Men 3                                                      92 starters

Place  Bib     Time      Back    First Name Last Name      Team                                   City             State
1      266     6:20:42   00:00   Ben        Ryan*          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Randolph         MA
2      263     6:21:14   00:32   Vivien     Rindisbacher*  KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooAuburndale       MA
3      241     6:21:16   00:34   Michael    Landry         Cheshire Cycle Racing                  New Haven        CT
4      232     6:21:26   00:44   Daniel     Jeske*         Syracuse Bicycle Racing                Marcellus        NY
5      209     6:21:28   00:46   Fred       David          CRCA/e2Value                           New York City    NY
6      251     6:21:37   00:55   Zev        Myerowitz Jr.  Downeast Racing                        Cape Elizabeth   ME
7      270     6:21:56   01:14   Michael    Stromberg      Fulton Bikes Race Team                 Brooklyn         NY
8      238     6:22:02   01:20   Pablo      Kohan          CRCA / Rockstar Games                  Brooklyn         NY
9      267     6:22:04   01:22   Daniel     Schopp         CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport           New York City    NY
10     205     6:23:01   02:19   Sebastien  Cossette       Scott-RackUltra                        Blainville       QC
11     275     6:23:18   02:36   Daniel     Triller        CRCA/e2Value                           Brooklyn         NY
12     225     6:23:25   02:43   Victor     Guilhe*        TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Sherbrooke       QC
13     223     6:23:27   02:45   Michael    Grome          Yale University                        New Haven        CT
14     253     6:23:34   02:52   Erik       Nedeau         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing      Belchertown      MA
15     193     6:23:50   03:08   Trent      Blackburn*     JAM Fund Cycling Team                  Stratham         NH
16     214     6:23:58   03:16   Ryan       Fisher         The 5th Floor NYC                      Brooklyn         NY
17     258     6:24:12   03:30   Ryan       Pesch          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Vineyard Haven   MA
18     269     6:24:46   04:04   Jerod      Stoner         Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes              Lewisberry       PA
19     210     6:25:00   04:18   Leon       Desgagnes*     Velo Club Metropolitain                Montreal         QC
20     190     6:25:18   04:36   Woody      Baum           CRCA/Foundation                        New York City    NY
21     219     6:25:32   04:50   Tod        Gentry         Community Bicycle Racing               Boston           MA
22     191     6:25:43   05:01   Jamie      Belchak        Unattached                             Mendon           VT
23     227     6:26:53   06:11   Greg       Hruby          CRCA/Rockstar Games                    New York City    NY
24     234     6:26:53   06:11   Logan      Jones-Wilkins* BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru      Charlottesville  VA
25     240     6:27:03   06:21   Thomas     Lajoie*        TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Lévis            QC
26     189     6:27:33   06:51   Richard    Batten         Minuteman Road Club                    Winchester       MA
27     242     6:27:38   06:56   Damon      Lecompte       NCC                                    Phillipston      MA
28     186     6:27:42   07:00   Michael    Baird          1R p/b Real Jobs                       Beaconsfield     QC
29     261     6:27:49   07:07   John       Raguin         Minuteman Road Club                    Acton            MA
30     265     6:27:59   07:17   Matthew    Ronan          Independent Health                     East aurora      NY
31     276     6:28:05   07:23   Simon      Vidal          Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            New York City    NY
32     249     6:28:21   07:39   Dave       Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                    Worcester        MA
33     235     6:28:54   08:12   Simon      Khalif         CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT                New York City    NY
34     245     6:28:58   08:16   Juan       Lopera         545 Velo                               Waltham          MA
35     246     6:29:21   08:39   Michael    Martin         B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Brooklyn         CT
36     208     6:29:46   09:04   Alec       Cunningham*    RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf           Cheshire         CT
37     213     6:31:24   10:42   Louis      Fernet-Leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs                       Montreal         QC
38     255     6:31:56   11:14   Jorge      Orrego         CRCA / Houlihan Lokey                  Ridgefield Park  NJ
39     272     6:31:58   11:16   Eric       Sutherland     CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent                 New York City    NY
40     203     6:32:15   11:33   Robert     Constantino    CRCA/Team Health Warrior               New York City    NY
41     243     6:32:39   11:57   Alex       Lightman       The 5th Floor NYC                      Brooklyn         NY
42     200     6:32:44   12:02   Evan       Christenson*   Lees-McRae College                     El cajon         CA
43     187     6:32:59   12:17   Justin     Bandoro        MIT Cycling                            Brookline        MA
44     207     6:33:19   12:37   Jeremy     Cratty         Minuteman Road Club                    Stow             MA
45     198     6:34:47   14:05   Angelo     Calilap        The 5th Floor NYC                      Brooklyn         NY
46     192     6:35:34   14:52   Adam       Bernstein      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Boston           MA
47     231     6:36:53   16:11   Carl       Jacob          Unattached                             North Brunswick  NJ
48     211     6:39:59   19:17   Kevan      Edwards        Mello Velo Elite Racing                Syracuse         NY
49     236     6:41:11   20:29   Leo        Kirkpatrick BaiKMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooBernardsville    NJ
50     237     6:41:41   20:59   Drew       Kogon*         CRCA/ VESELKA                          Pacific PalisadesCA
51     228     6:43:51   23:09   Eric       Hueston        ToWheels Epic Sports Performance       Aylmer           ON
52     239     6:47:25   26:43   Benjamin   Kramer         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Bow              NH
53     257     6:50:56   30:14   Simon      Ouellette*     Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                 St-Lambert       QC
54     274     6:51:09   30:27   Sidney     Thomas*        Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team      Las Vegas        NV
55     220     6:51:25   30:43   Francois   Girard*        Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                 St-Lambert       QC
56     271     6:54:50   34:08   Johannes   Stromski*      KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooKillingotn       VT
57     260     6:56:45   36:03   Michael    Podzaline      White Pond Racing                      North Stonington CT
58     218     6:57:00   36:18   Josh       Geib           Downeast Racing                        Bath             ME
59     202     6:57:09   36:27   Scott      Conchieri      Minuteman Road Club                    West Boylston    MA
60     222     7:01:37   40:55   Joseph     Grgic          CRCA /e2Value                          New York City    NY
61     259     7:04:05   43:23   Mark       Pitts          LRTC                                   North Woodstock  NH
62     256     7:04:31   43:49   Geremia    Ortega         Cycle Loft                             Methuen          MA
63     280     7:12:26   51:44   Aidan      Zeversenuke*   Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            London           ON
64     195     7:13:51   53:09   Joseph     Brennan        Century Road Club of America           Warren           NJ
65     226     7:20:07   59:25   John MichaeHackett        802Project                             West Rutland     VT
66     201     7:20:34   59:52   Gregory    Colby          B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Hyde Park        MA
67     229     7:21:18   00:36   Callum     Ingram         The November Bicycles Roadtrip         Greencastle      IN


Women 3/4                                                  44 starters

Place  Bib     Time      Back    First Name Last Name      Team                                   City             State
1      314     5:29:26   00:00   Kira       Payer          BCA/Linen                              Housatonic       MA
2      289     5:29:52   00:26   Rachel     Beckmann       Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor         Mashpee          MA
3      312     5:30:33   01:07   Elizabeth  Mcclintock     Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Wellesley        MA
4      318     5:30:45   01:19   Leslie     Robinson       Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Hanover          NH
5      297     5:34:25   04:59   Caitlin    Dowd           CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes  Smithtown        NY
6      319     5:35:35   06:09   Maria      Rosenfeld      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
7      300     5:36:25   06:59   Martha     Fanning        Tall Sock Racing                       Cape Elizabeth   ME
8      291     5:36:26   07:00   Natasja    Brooijmans     GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar       Boston           MA
9      317     5:37:01   07:35   Turner     Ramsay         KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooRutland          VT
10     330     5:37:04   07:38   Milica     Wren           Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        Boston           MA
11     313     5:37:28   08:02   Emily      Molden         Nantucket Velo                         Nantucket        MA
12     329     5:37:36   08:10   Jennifer   Wilson         B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Cambridge        MA
13     324     5:37:53   08:27   Melissa    Teeple         Unattached                             Callaway         VA
14     327     5:38:10   08:44   Kathy      Ventura        PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth              Falmouth         ME
15     326     5:38:32   09:06   Julie      Van der Hoop   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Woods Hole       MA
16     325     5:39:36   10:10   Rachel     Uccellini      T3 Coaching                            Saratoga Springs NY
17     310     5:40:22   10:56   Fiona      Land           pedalpowertraining.com                 Beverly          MA
18     321     5:40:44   11:18   Karen      Smith          Winners Edge Bermuda                   Hamilton         UN
19     302     5:41:09   11:43   Lydia      Hausle         B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Brighton         MA
20     298     5:41:09   11:43   Emma       Edwards        B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Cambridge        MA
21     290     5:41:10   11:44   Kayla      Brannen        FullSquish Industries                  Thetford         VT
22     293     5:42:02   12:36   Emily      Chan           CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey                   Hoboken          NJ
23     292     5:42:38   13:12   Kristina   Caudle         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Lebanon          NH
24     323     5:43:26   14:00   Teresa     Swinbourne     PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth              Portland         ME
25     303     5:44:52   15:26   Julia      Hawley         Winners Edge Bermuda                   Sandys           UN
26     320     5:45:28   16:02   Sarah      Sjoman         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
27     285     5:48:20   18:54   Jennifer   Ahern          Unattached                             Essex            CT
28     296     5:49:34   20:08   Briana     Denney         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    Astoria          NY
29     328     5:51:28   22:02   Paige      Williams       Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        N Bennington     VT
30     315     5:52:20   22:54   Emily      Payonk         Fort Wayne Outfitters                  Fort Wayne       IN
31     311     5:53:27   24:01   Kate       Lynch          PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth              Falmouth         ME
32     308     5:54:47   25:21   Kassandra  Kriarakis      Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Totenham         ON
33     288     5:58:05   28:39   Shara      Arnofsky       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
34     307     6:00:28   31:02   Paige      Kostanecki     NYU                                    Cold Spring HarboNY
35     306     6:07:22   37:56   Ellen      Jankowski      Tall Sock Racing                       Portland         ME
36     295     6:23:16   53:50   Emma       Collins        Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Eliot            ME
37     301     6:42:06   12:40   Courtney   Franks         Corner Cycle                           Pocasset         MA
38     309     6:48:03   18:37   Doris      Ladino-Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Hollis Hills     NY
39     322     6:56:19   26:53   Elena      Stojanova      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY


Men 4/5                                                    53 starters

Place  Bib     Time      Back    First Name Last Name      Team                                   City             State
1      351     4:45:52   00:00   John       Jantz          545 Velo                               Arlington        MA
2      378     4:47:14   01:22   David      Shuck          Unattached                             Newmarket        NH
3      367     4:47:25   01:33   Rory       O'Neill        CRCA/Team Village                      Brooklyn         NY
4      388     4:49:02   03:10   Chris      Yura           Honey Stinger Hive                     Bryn mawr        PA
5      337     4:49:32   03:40   Andrew     Borden         Squadra Flying Tigers                  Pittsfield       VT
6      340     4:50:58   05:06   Josh       Chu            KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooNorwich          VT
7      364     4:51:31   05:39   Sam        Noel           1K2GO Sports Junior Team               Shelburne        VT
8      355     4:52:09   06:17   Adam       Kollender      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
9      368     4:52:50   06:58   Val        Petrov         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
10     384     4:53:00   07:08   Zhe        Wang           Unattached                             Winchendon       MA
11     361     4:53:04   07:12   William    Moody          1K2GO Sports Junior Team               Williston        VT
12     350     4:53:22   07:30   Paxton     Hyde           1K2GO Sports                           Burlington       VT
13     371     4:53:30   07:38   Carlo      Quicho         Unattached                             Vancouver        BC
14     343     4:53:40   07:48   Olof       Dallner        CRCA/Foundation                        New York City    NY
15     339     4:54:40   08:48   Anthony    Cao            CRCA/Century Road Club Development FounArdsley          NY
16     358     4:54:53   09:01   Jack       Lynch          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooHanover          NH
17     365     4:54:57   09:05   Daniel     Nordaman-DasilvKallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            London           ON
18     356     4:55:19   09:27   Zachary    Levy           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Hingham          MA
19     362     4:55:38   09:46   Mike       Morse          Blue Hills Cycling Club                Salem            NH
20     345     4:57:05   11:13   Giona      Fabbri         Unattached                             Brooklyn         NY
21     354     4:57:13   11:21   Eric       Kirouac        Unattached                             Williamsburg     MA
22     369     4:57:15   11:23   Andrew     Petti          CRC Development Foundation             Englewood Cliffs NJ
23     344     5:02:58   17:06   Eamonn     Dougherty      Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Massapequa       NY
24     347     5:03:59   18:07   Axel       Froner         Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Toronto          ON
25     128     5:04:13   18:21   Ben        Murray         CRCA                                   Brooklyn         NY
26     374     5:04:37   18:45   James      Sawtelle       Unattached                             Manchester CenterVT
27     335     5:04:41   18:49   Simon      Bauwens        Unattached                             New Haven        CT
28     377     5:05:14   19:22   Julian     Sherr          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Ashland          MA
29     383     5:06:54   21:02   Jackson    Vogel          CRCA Development Team                  Franklin Lakes   NJ
30     376     5:07:55   22:03   Patrick    Schnell        Verrazano Team Racing                  Brooklyn         NY
31     387     5:08:12   22:20   Harrison   White          BayHill Junior Cycling Team            Delanson         NY
32     352     5:08:14   22:22   Arturo     Johnson        Hanover High School Bike team          Norwich          VT
33     375     5:08:49   22:57   Eamonn     Schnell        CRCA/Century Road Club Development FounBrooklyn         NY
34     353     5:10:29   24:37   Clay       Jones          Unattached                             Brooklyn         NY
35     359     5:17:12   31:20   John MichaeMcCann         CRCA Development Team                  New York City    NY
36     360     5:26:49   40:57   Ezra       Milby          Unattached                             Medford          MA
37     349     5:27:21   41:29   William J  Hass           CRCA Development Team                  New York City    NY
38     341     5:32:36   46:44   Tobias     Corser         CRCA/Century Road Club Development FounPalisades        NY
39     348     5:32:46   46:54   Sean       Gribbin        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria            Dover            NH
40     373     5:35:05   49:13   Jeremy     Saksik         pedalpowertraining.com                 Brighton         MA
41     372     5:45:00   59:08   Nate       Ryan           Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Randolph         MA
42     336     6:50:47   04:55   Sebastian  Bobe           CRCA                                   Brooklyn         NY


Master Men 4/5                                             51 starters

Place  Bib     Time      Back    First Name Last Name      Team                                   City             State
1      101     5:04:13   00:00   Travis     Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club                Roxbury          MA
2      135     5:04:48   00:35   Francisco  Ramirez        MPC Wheels                             Edgewater        NJ
3      97      5:05:08   00:55   Ashley     Bernes         Fulton Bikes Race Team                 Brooklyn         NY
4      118     5:05:24   01:11   Marc       Hafner         Harvard University Cycling Association Cambridge        MA
5      114     5:06:45   02:32   Adam       Fabian         KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                  Brooklyn         NY
6      103     5:07:06   02:53   Ian        Clark          Rivertowns Racing                      Scarsdale        NY
7      143     5:07:39   03:26   Richard    Westwood       Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone          Brampton         ON
8      116     5:08:09   03:56   Chad       Gibson         545 Velo                               Arlington        MA
9      142     5:08:12   03:59   John       Vogel          Exeter Cycles                          Swampscott       MA
10     136     5:08:15   04:02   Marco      Salvati        Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone          Brampton         ON
11     115     5:08:55   04:42   Denis      Finnin         Unattached                             Weehawken        NJ
12     124     5:09:08   04:55   Stephen    Kohr           The Bike Hub                           West Lebanon     NH
13     144     5:10:08   05:55   Jason      Williams       Unattached                             Hamden           CT
14     140     5:10:16   06:03   Mike       Stivaletti     Tall Sock Racing                       South Portland   ME
15     138     5:10:19   06:06   Matthew    Slossberg      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
16     145     5:10:58   06:45   Kevin      Williams       NAV North American Velo                Scotia           NY
17     129     5:11:04   06:51   Nicholas   Nardelli       545 Velo                               Watertown        MA
18     126     5:11:15   07:02   Jaroslaw   Lis            Greater Hartford Cycling Club          West Hartford    CT
19     112     5:12:43   08:30   ChristopherDudko          Rivertowns Racing                      Hastings-on-HudsoNY
20     139     5:12:57   08:44   Jeffrey    Soderman       Unattached                             Boston           MA
21     131     5:14:19   10:06   Matthew    Payne          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
22     111     5:14:31   10:18   David      Dreher         Unattached                             Chestnut hill    MA
23     127     5:14:36   10:23   Matthew    Martin         AFC                                    Columbia         MD
24     109     5:14:45   10:32   Robert     Dillon         Team FitWerx                           Warren           VT
25     110     5:15:03   10:50   Charles    Dow            NEBC                                   Newton           MA
26     105     5:15:46   11:33   ChristopherCugini         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Stoneham         MA
27     108     5:15:49   11:36   Martijn    De Graaf       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City    NY
28     102     5:16:30   12:17   Ken        Chadwick       Minuteman Road Club                    Harvard          MA
29     120     5:18:13   14:00   Benjamin   Ho             Tall Sock Racing                       Scarborough      ME
30     130     5:19:55   15:42   Gustavo    Ordonez        Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Oakland Gardens  NY
31     146     5:20:40   16:27   Claudio    Torres         Unattached                             Brooklyn         NY
32     123     5:20:50   16:37   Nathan     Kimble         Tall Sock Racing                       Portland         ME
33     104     5:21:10   16:57   Juan       Cruz           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                Yonkers          NY
34     132     5:23:21   19:08   Dino       Piskopanis     Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports      Pelham           NH
35     119     5:26:24   22:11   Marc       Hammond        Fit Werx                               Waitsfield       VT
36     141     5:27:45   23:32   Ryan       Tomb           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Somerville       MA
37     107     5:29:49   25:36   Andy       D'Angelo       Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone          Toronto          ON
38     125     5:29:58   25:45   Doron      Lipshitz       Montclair Bikery Racing                Livingston       NJ
39     134     5:37:34   33:21   Shannon    Purcell        Drummond Cycles                        Lebanon          NH
40     106     5:37:48   33:35   Timothy    Daley          Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching       Watertown        MA
41     100     5:38:13   34:00   Andrew     Brown          Unattached                             Brooklyn         NY
42     96      5:42:12   37:59   Matt       Atterbury      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Somerville       MA
43     95      5:45:12   40:59   Johan      Abreu          CRCA/e2Value                           New York City    NY