Killington Stage Race Day 1 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
Day 1 - Circuit Race
Killington, VT
May 28, 2016


Courtesy of Velocity Results





Men Pro/1/2                 72 miles    25.42 mph      87 starters

Place  Bib  Time     Back   First Name  Last Name      Team                                   City              State
1      44   2:49:58  00:00  Christopher Jones          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Richmond          VA
2      69   2:49:58  00:00  Justin      Purificati     Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa            ON
3      68   2:49:58  00:00  Jeremy      Powers         Rapha Focus                            Easthampton       MA
4      12   2:49:58  00:00  Allen       Carr           CRCA/e2Value                           Brooklyn          NY
5      88   2:49:58  00:00  Nickolas    Zukowsky*      Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Dundas            ON
6      35   2:49:58  00:00  Edward      Greene         Team VeloSelect                        Hilton            UN
7      34   2:49:58  00:00  Victor      Gras           CRCA/Rockstar Games                    New York City     NY
8      31   2:49:58  00:00  Sean        Gardner*       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Blacksburg        VA
9      16   2:49:58  00:00  Adderlyn    Cruz           CRCA/Foundation                        New York City     NY
10     10   2:50:15  00:17  Preston     Buehrer        B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Boston            MA
11     82   2:50:15  00:17  Cristian    Torres         CRCA/Foundation                        New York City     NY
12     20   2:50:15  00:17  Quinton     Disera*        Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Barrie            ON
13     1    2:50:15  00:17  Jake        Allaire*       Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Richmond Hill     ON
14     63   2:50:15  00:17  Taylor      Pearman        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Burke             VA
15     39   2:50:15  00:17  Mike        Heiss          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Boston            MA
16     30   2:50:15  00:17  Gregg       Galletta       CRCA/Rockstar Games                    Dobbs Ferry       NY
17     42   2:50:15  00:17  Alec        Hoover         BikeReg Elite Cycling                  Kingston          NY
18     28   2:50:15  00:17  Lucas       Fortini        BikeReg Elite Cycling                  Fairfield         CT
19     21   2:50:15  00:17  Nicolas     Ducharme*      TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Lanoraie          QC
20     11   2:50:15  00:17  Alex        Carmona        Community Bicycle Racing               Natick            MA
21     7    2:50:15  00:17  Garrett     Belanger*      Tower International Cycling Team       Windsor           ON
22     74   2:50:15  00:17  Andrew      Seitz          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         New York City     NY
23     13   2:50:15  00:17  Tyler       Clark*         Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       King city         ON
24     61   2:50:15  00:17  Andy        Officer        BikeReg Elite Cycling                  Northampton       MA
25     76   2:50:15  00:17  Graydon     Staples*       Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Oro Medonte       ON
26     5    2:50:15  00:17  Baris       Aytan          CRCA/e2Value                           Brooklyn          NY
27     6    2:50:15  00:17  Eric        Balog          Hoback Sports/JHAF                     Wilson            WY
28     22   2:50:15  00:17  William     Dugan          Steve Pucci Retirement Tour            Burlington        VT
29     38   2:50:15  00:17  John        Harris         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Ledyard           CT
30     75   2:50:15  00:17  Noah        Simms*         Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Barrie            ON
31     36   2:50:15  00:17  Jonas       Gustafsson     CRCA/Rockstar Games                    Brooklyn          NY
32     70   2:50:15  00:17  Adam        Roberge*       Apogee // LowestRates                  Prevost           QC
33     54   2:50:15  00:17  Cameron     McPhaden       Apogee // Lowest Rates                 Saint-Lazare      QC
34     60   2:50:15  00:17  Daniel      Nuzzo-Mueller  Community Bicycle Racing               Medford           MA
35     67   2:50:15  00:17  Gorgi       Popstefanov    Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54         Washington        DC
36     64   2:50:15  00:17  James       Piccoli        Lacombe/Devinci                        Montreal          QC
37     50   2:50:15  00:17  Mitchell    Macdonald      Transports Lacombe/Devinci             Bromont           QC
38     53   2:50:15  00:17  Kenneth     McNeill*       B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Rutland           VT
39     3    2:50:15  00:17  Ben         Andrew         Apogee // LowestRates                  Leamington        ON
40     37   2:50:15  00:17  Robert      Gutgesell      Transports Lacombe/Devinci             Dundas            ON
41     84   2:50:15  00:17  Brett       Wachtendorf    Apogee // Lowest Rates                 Burlington        VT
42     45   2:50:15  00:17  Stephen     Keeping        Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci      Ottawa            ON
43     55   2:50:15  00:17  Sean        Meyer*         Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling           Pittsford         NY
44     85   2:50:15  00:17  Eric        Weinrich       Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Yarmouth          ME
45     14   2:50:15  00:17  Pier-Andre  Cote*          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            St-Henri-de-Lévis QC
46     87   2:50:15  00:17  Quinten     Winkel         CRCA/Foundation                        New York City     NY
47     8    2:50:15  00:17  Kyle        Boorsma        Transport Lacombe/Devinci              Guelph            ON
48     57   2:50:15  00:17  Sammy       Moseley*       CRCA/Foundation                        Scarsdale         NY
49     43   2:50:15  00:17  Samuel      James*         Unattached                             Blacksburg        VA
50     77   2:50:15  00:17  Matthew     Staples*       Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team       Oro Medonte       ON
51     32   2:50:15  00:17  Laurent     Gervais*       TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD            Lorraine          QC
52     52   2:50:15  00:17  Bryan       McGill         Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge     Hamden            CT
53     66   2:50:15  00:17  Eliot       Pitney         Downeast Racing                        Yarmouth          ME
54     33   2:50:15  00:17  Wyatt       Goral*         Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie JuniorAndover           NJ
55     29   2:50:15  00:17  Emmanuel    Gagné*         Apogee // Lowest Rates                 Laval             QC
56     59   2:50:15  00:17  Marc-AntoineNoel*          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Drummondville     QC
57     58   2:52:12  02:14  Ford        Murphy*        BikeReg Elite Cycling                  Portsmouth        NH
58     62   2:53:10  03:12  Ralph       Pahlmeyer      CRCA / e2Value                         Brooklyn          NY
59     18   2:53:10  03:12  Tyler       D'Arcy         Apogee // LowestRates                  Gatineau          QC
60     9    2:53:10  03:12  Benoit      Boulay         Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci      Guelph            ON
61     40   2:53:15  03:17  Lawrence    Heller*        CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.            Bronx             NY
62     23   2:56:14  06:16  Chris       Ernst*         Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Kitchener         ON
63     27   2:57:09  07:11  Kyle        Foley          Laurel Bicycle Club                    Hudson            MA
64     72   2:57:12  07:14  Alex        Sanborn        CRCA/Foundation                        New York City     NY
65     41   2:58:00  08:02  Thomas      Hendry         CRCA/Team Health Warrior               Astoria           NY
66     47   2:58:52  08:54  Guillaume   L.walsh        independant                            Montreal          QC
67     86   3:00:11  10:13  Christopher Welch*         KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooBarneveld         NY
68     71   3:00:45  10:47  Casey       Roth           Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Bright            ON
69     17   3:02:48  12:50  Richard     Damant         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Boston            MA
70     4    3:06:58  17:00  Simon       Ouellet       Apogee // Lowest Rates                Ottawa            ON
71     26   3:09:26  19:28  Ben         Fogle          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Duncansville      PA
72     2    3:09:26  19:28  Philippe    Allard         Transport Lacombe/Devinci              St-Jean-sur-RichelQC
73     51   3:10:15  20:17  Erik        Markewich      Community Bicycle Racing               Beacon            NY
74     80   3:10:15  20:17  Richard     Thomas         Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team      Las Vegas         NV
75     79   3:12:08  22:10  Lucas       Taylor*        Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            London            ON
76     24   3:14:49  24:51  Lewis       Fellas         CCB Racing                             Boston            MA
77     78   3:14:49  24:51  Jesse       Stauffer       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV           Selinsgrove       PA
78     56   3:14:49  24:51  A.J.        Moran          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Jamaica Plain     MA
79     83   3:14:49  24:51  Eric        Voigt*         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                  Vienna            VA
80     15   3:27:40  37:42  William     Crabtree       Community Bicycle Racing               Lexington         MA
81     89   3:43:33  53:35  Jason       Guzman         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                Brooklyn          NY
82     46   3:48:33  58:35  Gavin       Kerr*          Centurion Nextwave Cycling Team        Coldwater         ON
DNF    19   DNF      00:00  Alan        Dempsey        La Shop - Sante Universelle            Ottawa            ON
DNF    25   DNF      00:00  Jared       Fenstermacher  Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/bBloomsburg        PA
DNF    49   DNF      00:00  Thomas      Lane*          859 Cycling/CrankWorks                 Lexington         KY
DNF    73   DNF      00:00  Dakota      Schaeffer*     Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         West Lawn         PA
DNF    81   DNF      00:00  Patrick     Torpey         CRCA/Team Health Warrior               Brooklyn          NY





Women Pro/1/2/3             53 miles    21.18 miles    28 starters

Place  Bib  Time     Back   First Name  Last Name      Team                                   City              State
1      169  2:30:10  00:00  Sarah Anne  Rasmussen      SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire     QC
2      167  2:30:10  00:00  Catherine   Ouellette*     Rally Cycling                          St-Lambert        QC
3      157  2:30:10  00:00  Jody        Frank          PA Masters                             Huntingdon Valley PA
4      163  2:30:10  00:00  Frédérique  Larose-Gingras*Stingray/ Trek/ Lacasse                Lac-Beauport      QC
5      155  2:30:10  00:00  Amber       Ferreira       Unattached                             Concord           NH
6      175  2:30:10  00:00  Leslie      Timm           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Chelmsford        MA
7      150  2:30:10  00:00  Amy         Bevilacqua     Unattached                             Southbury         CT
8      172  2:30:10  00:00  Christine   Schryver       Full Moon Vista                        Rochester         NY
9      170  2:30:10  00:00  Janie       Rioux-Coulombe*TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Sherbrooke        QC
10     161  2:30:10  00:00  Antonina    Hafner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Cambridge         MA
11     164  2:30:10  00:00  Regina      Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Salem             NH
12     159  2:30:10  00:00  Allyson     Gillard*       TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD            Beaupré           QC
13     174  2:30:10  00:00  Jaime       Soper          CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes  Brooklyn          NY
14     168  2:30:10  00:00  Adriane     Provost        SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire     QC
15     178  2:30:10  00:00  Ali         Van Yzendoorn* Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Orilla            ON
16     176  2:30:10  00:00  Julie       Tracy          Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        Roslindale        MA
17     152  2:30:10  00:00  Dominique   Danco*         TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Montreal          QC
18     177  2:30:10  00:00  Meredith    Uhl            GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Jamaica Plain     MA
19     162  2:30:10  00:00  Yvette      Labombard      Full Moon Vista                        Rochester         NY
20     171  2:30:10  00:00  Danielle    Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Bow               NH
21     160  2:30:10  00:00  Alexa       Gubinski       Sherpa                                 Fairfield         CT
22     154  2:30:10  00:00  Victoria    Di Savino      Legaci Cycling Productions             Buffalo           NY
23     179  2:30:10  00:00  Stephanie   Wetzel         SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire     QC
24     151  2:30:10  00:00  Luce        Bourbeau       SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire     QC
25     166  2:47:16  17:06  Leslie      Lupien         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Enfield           NH
26     156  2:47:16  17:06  Shane       Ferro          CRCA/Rockstar Games                    Bronx             NY
27     158  2:50:56  20:46  Mim         Gilbert        CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
DNF    165  DNF      00:00  Beatrice    Lesauteur*     SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA             Pointe Claire     QC





Men 3                       72 miles    23.41 miles    92 starters

Place  Bib  Time     Back   First Name  Last Name      Team                                   City              State
1      203  3:04:33  00:00  Robert      Constantino    CRCA/Team Health Warrior               New York City     NY
2      200  3:04:49  00:16  Evan        Christenson*   Lees-McRae College                     El cajon          CA
3      190  3:04:49  00:16  Woody       Baum           CRCA/Foundation                        New York City     NY
4      257  3:04:49  00:16  Simon       Ouellette*     Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                 St-Lambert        QC
5      276  3:04:49  00:16  Simon       Vidal          Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            New York City     NY
6      255  3:04:49  00:16  Jorge       Orrego         CRCA / Houlihan Lokey                  Ridgefield Park   NJ
7      267  3:04:49  00:16  Daniel      Schopp         CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport           New York City     NY
8      205  3:04:49  00:16  Sebastien   Cossette       Scott-RackUltra                        Blainville        QC
9      193  3:04:49  00:16  Trent       Blackburn*     JAM Fund Cycling Team                  Stratham          NH
10     270  3:04:49  00:16  Michael     Stromberg      Fulton Bikes Race Team                 Brooklyn          NY
11     258  3:04:49  00:16  Ryan        Pesch          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Vineyard Haven    MA
12     191  3:04:49  00:16  Jamie       Belchak        Unattached                             Mendon            VT
13     234  3:04:49  00:16  Logan       Jones-Wilkins* BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru      Charlottesville   VA
14     223  3:04:49  00:16  Michael     Grome          Yale University                        New Haven         CT
15     239  3:04:49  00:16  Benjamin    Kramer         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Bow               NH
16     251  3:04:49  00:16  Zev         Myerowitz Jr.  Downeast Racing                        Cape Elizabeth    ME
17     241  3:04:49  00:16  Michael     Landry         Cheshire Cycle Racing                  New Haven         CT
18     232  3:04:49  00:16  Daniel      Jeske*         Syracuse Bicycle Racing                Marcellus         NY
19     186  3:04:49  00:16  Michael     Baird          1R p/b Real Jobs                       Beaconsfield      QC
20     196  3:04:49  00:16  Case        Butler*        JAM/NCC/Vittoria                       Kennebunk         ME
21     261  3:04:49  00:16  John        Raguin         Minuteman Road Club                    Acton             MA
22     207  3:04:49  00:16  Jeremy      Cratty         Minuteman Road Club                    Stow              MA
23     208  3:04:49  00:16  Alec        Cunningham*    RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf           Cheshire          CT
24     265  3:04:49  00:16  Matthew     Ronan          Independent Health                     East aurora       NY
25     242  3:04:49  00:16  Damon       Lecompte       NCC                                    Phillipston       MA
26     219  3:04:49  00:16  Tod         Gentry         Community Bicycle Racing               Boston            MA
27     235  3:04:49  00:16  Simon       Khalif         CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT                New York City     NY
28     263  3:04:49  00:16  Vivien      Rindisbacher*  KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooAuburndale        MA
29     189  3:04:49  00:16  Richard     Batten         Minuteman Road Club                    Winchester        MA
30     245  3:04:49  00:16  Juan        Lopera         545 Velo                               Waltham           MA
31     249  3:04:49  00:16  Dave        Mingori        Minuteman Road Club                    Worcester         MA
32     274  3:04:49  00:16  Sidney      Thomas*        Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team      Las Vegas         NV
33     269  3:04:49  00:16  Jerod       Stoner         Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes              Lewisberry        PA
34     222  3:04:49  00:16  Joseph      Grgic          CRCA /e2Value                          New York City     NY
35     213  3:04:49  00:16  Louis       Fernet-Leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs                       Montreal          QC
36     192  3:04:49  00:16  Adam        Bernstein      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Boston            MA
37     275  3:04:49  00:16  Daniel      Triller        CRCA/e2Value                           Brooklyn          NY
38     246  3:04:49  00:16  Michael     Martin         B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Brooklyn          CT
39     199  3:04:49  00:16  Will        Carroll        CRCA / e2Value                         Ossining          NY
40     209  3:04:49  00:16  Fred        David          CRCA/e2Value                           New York City     NY
41     240  3:04:49  00:16  Thomas      Lajoie*        TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Lévis             QC
42     272  3:04:49  00:16  Eric        Sutherland     CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent                 New York City     NY
43     253  3:04:49  00:16  Erik        Nedeau         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing      Belchertown       MA
44     187  3:04:49  00:16  Justin      Bandoro        MIT Cycling                            Brookline         MA
45     212  3:04:49  00:16  Marc        Eisen          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing      Bloomfield        CT
46     236  3:04:49  00:16  Leo         Kirkpatrick BaiKMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooBernardsville     NJ
47     194  3:04:49  00:16  Cedrick     Bourgeois      Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                 St-Lambert        QC
48     227  3:04:49  00:16  Greg        Hruby          CRCA/Rockstar Games                    New York City     NY
49     210  3:04:49  00:16  Leon        Desgagnes*     Velo Club Metropolitain                Montreal          QC
50     188  3:04:49  00:16  Noah        Barrow*        KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooKillington        VT
51     238  3:04:49  00:16  Pablo       Kohan          CRCA / Rockstar Games                  Brooklyn          NY
52     225  3:04:49  00:16  Victor      Guilhe*        TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Sherbrooke        QC
53     254  3:04:49  00:16  Jonathan    O'Connor       Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Lunenburg         MA
54     266  3:04:49  00:16  Ben         Ryan*          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Randolph          MA
55     243  3:04:49  00:16  Alex        Lightman       The 5th Floor NYC                      Brooklyn          NY
56     214  3:04:49  00:16  Ryan        Fisher         The 5th Floor NYC                      Brooklyn          NY
57     248  3:04:49  00:16  Spencer     Miller*        Cinch Cycling                          Zionsville        IN
58     252  3:04:49  00:16  August      Myers*         Miller School of Albemarle             Princeton         NJ
59     262  3:04:49  00:16  Tyler       Riegel         Minuteman Road Club                    Hopkinton         MA
60     233  3:04:49  00:16  Willem      Jewett         Unattached                             Ripton            VT
61     198  3:09:53  05:20  Angelo      Calilap        The 5th Floor NYC                      Brooklyn          NY
62     256  3:12:12  07:39  Geremia     Ortega         Cycle Loft                             Methuen           MA
63     231  3:12:56  08:23  Carl        Jacob          Unattached                             North Brunswick   NJ
64     211  3:20:32  15:59  Kevan       Edwards        Mello Velo Elite Racing                Syracuse          NY
65     237  3:20:32  15:59  Drew        Kogon*         CRCA/ VESELKA                          Pacific Palisades CA
66     202  3:20:32  15:59  Scott       Conchieri      Minuteman Road Club                    West Boylston     MA
67     215  3:21:16  16:43  Mathieu     Fortier        Scott-RackUltra                        La prairie        QC
68     218  3:23:59  19:26  Josh        Geib           Downeast Racing                        Bath              ME
69     271  3:24:02  19:29  Johannes    Stromski*      KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooKillingotn        VT
70     228  3:26:46  22:13  Eric        Hueston        ToWheels Epic Sports Performance       Aylmer            ON
71     220  3:26:48  22:15  Francois    Girard*        Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                 St-Lambert        QC
72     195  3:26:57  22:24  Joseph      Brennan        Century Road Club of America           Warren            NJ
73     259  3:30:19  25:46  Mark        Pitts          LRTC                                   North Woodstock   NH
74     260  3:32:17  27:44  Michael     Podzaline      White Pond Racing                      North Stonington  CT
75     226  3:33:30  28:57  John MichaelHackett        802Project                             West Rutland      VT
76     280  3:33:33  29:00  Aidan       Zeversenuke*   Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            London            ON
77     229  3:40:41  36:08  Callum      Ingram         The November Bicycles Roadtrip         Greencastle       IN
78     201  3:45:51  41:18  Gregory     Colby          B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Hyde Park         MA
DNF    185  DNF      00:00  Gennaro     Ameno          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Brookline         MA
DNF    197  DNF      00:00  Dawry       Cabrera*       cycle loft                             Lawrence          MA
DNF    206  DNF      00:00  Pascal      Cote*          Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                 St-Lambert        QC
DNF    216  DNF      00:00  Ronald      Garon          Minuteman Road Club                    Dracut            MA
DNF    217  DNF      00:00  Frederick   Gates          Apogee // Lowest Rates                 Gatineau          QC
DNF    221  DNF      00:00  Emerson     Glassey        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Cambridge         MA
DNF    224  DNF      00:00  Gabriel     Guay*          TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD            Bromont           QC
DNF    230  DNF      00:00  Neil        Isola          Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Merrick           NY
DNF    244  DNF      00:00  Jacob       Lipcon         Minuteman Road Club                    Arlington         MA
DNF    247  DNF      00:00  Jakob       Meloche*       Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Pickering         ON
DNF    250  DNF      00:00  Matt        Moore          CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles          Sandgate          VT
DNF    264  DNF      00:00  Matthew     Robinson       Downeast Racing                        Bangor            ME
DNF    268  DNF      00:00  Robert      Starrs*        Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Southampton       ON
DNF    273  DNF      00:00  David       Tate           Syracuse Bicycle Racing                Camillus          NY





Women 3/4                   37 miles    20.71 miles    44 starters

Place  Bib  Time     Back   First Name  Last Name      Team                                   City              State
1      302  1:47:13  00:00  Lydia       Hausle         B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Brighton          MA
2      297  1:47:13  00:00  Caitlin     Dowd           CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes  Smithtown         NY
3      329  1:47:13  00:00  Jennifer    Wilson         B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Cambridge         MA
4      293  1:47:13  00:00  Emily       Chan           CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey                   Hoboken           NJ
5      313  1:47:13  00:00  Emily       Molden         Nantucket Velo                         Nantucket         MA
6      323  1:47:13  00:00  Teresa      Swinbourne     PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth              Portland          ME
7      327  1:47:13  00:00  Kathy       Ventura        PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth              Falmouth          ME
8      328  1:47:13  00:00  Paige       Williams       Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        N Bennington      VT
9      325  1:47:13  00:00  Rachel      Uccellini      T3 Coaching                            Saratoga Springs  NY
10     315  1:47:13  00:00  Emily       Payonk         Fort Wayne Outfitters                  Fort Wayne        IN
11     318  1:47:13  00:00  Leslie      Robinson       Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Hanover           NH
12     289  1:47:13  00:00  Rachel      Beckmann       Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor         Mashpee           MA
13     311  1:47:13  00:00  Kate        Lynch          PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth              Falmouth          ME
14     314  1:47:13  00:00  Kira        Payer          BCA/Linen                              Housatonic        MA
15     286  1:47:13  00:00  Kathryn     Aman           Middlebury College                     Hanover           NH
16     321  1:47:13  00:00  Karen       Smith          Winners Edge Bermuda                   Hamilton          UN
17     319  1:47:13  00:00  Maria       Rosenfeld      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
18     305  1:47:13  00:00  Pier-PascaleHutsebaut      Peak Centre                            Rigaud            QC
19     296  1:47:13  00:00  Briana      Denney         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    Astoria           NY
20     288  1:47:13  00:00  Shara       Arnofsky       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
21     326  1:47:13  00:00  Julie       Van der Hoop   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar       Woods Hole        MA
22     295  1:47:13  00:00  Emma        Collins        Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Eliot             ME
23     291  1:47:13  00:00  Natasja     Brooijmans     GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar       Boston            MA
24     310  1:47:13  00:00  Fiona       Land           pedalpowertraining.com                 Beverly           MA
25     290  1:47:13  00:00  Kayla       Brannen        FullSquish Industries                  Thetford          VT
26     303  1:47:13  00:00  Julia       Hawley         Winners Edge Bermuda                   Sandys            UN
27     324  1:47:13  00:00  Melissa     Teeple         Unattached                             Callaway          VA
28     312  1:47:13  00:00  Elizabeth   Mcclintock     Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Wellesley         MA
29     300  1:47:13  00:00  Martha      Fanning        Tall Sock Racing                       Cape Elizabeth    ME
30     317  1:47:13  00:00  Turner      Ramsay         KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooRutland           VT
31     330  1:47:13  00:00  Milica      Wren           Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        Boston            MA
32     292  1:47:13  00:00  Kristina    Caudle         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    Lebanon           NH
33     298  1:47:13  00:00  Emma        Edwards        B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Cambridge         MA
34     308  1:47:13  00:00  Kassandra   Kriarakis      Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Totenham          ON
35     285  1:47:13  00:00  Jennifer    Ahern          Unattached                             Essex             CT
36     320  1:47:13  00:00  Sarah       Sjoman         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
37     287  1:47:13  00:00  Andrea      Archer         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York City     NY
38     316  1:47:13  00:00  Jennifer    Poirier        CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York City     NY
39     301  1:48:41  01:28  Courtney    Franks         Corner Cycle                           Pocasset          MA
40     307  1:49:50  02:37  Paige       Kostanecki     NYU                                    Cold Spring HarborNY
41     306  1:54:15  07:02  Ellen       Jankowski      Tall Sock Racing                       Portland          ME
42     309  2:00:38  13:25  Doris       Ladino-Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Hollis Hills      NY
43     322  2:05:53  18:40  Elena       Stojanova      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
DNF    304  DNF      00:00  Cheryl      Hills          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY





Men 4/5                     37 miles    24.07 mph      53 starters

Place  Bib  Time     Back   First Name  Last Name      Team                                   City              State
1      366  1:32:14  00:00  James       Oakley         1K2GO Sports                           Hinesburg         VT
2      371  1:32:14  00:00  Carlo       Quicho         Unattached                             Vancouver         BC
3      368  1:32:19  00:05  Val         Petrov         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
4      362  1:32:19  00:05  Mike        Morse          Blue Hills Cycling Club                Salem             NH
5      339  1:32:19  00:05  Anthony     Cao            CRCA/Century Road Club Development FounArdsley           NY
6      343  1:32:19  00:05  Olof        Dallner        CRCA/Foundation                        New York City     NY
7      384  1:32:19  00:05  Zhe         Wang           Unattached                             Winchendon        MA
8      376  1:32:19  00:05  Patrick     Schnell        Verrazano Team Racing                  Brooklyn          NY
9      355  1:32:19  00:05  Adam        Kollender      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
10     378  1:32:19  00:05  David       Shuck          Unattached                             Newmarket         NH
11     344  1:32:19  00:05  Eamonn      Dougherty      Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Massapequa        NY
12     342  1:32:19  00:05  Edgar       Costa          KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                  Hanover           NH
13     365  1:32:19  00:05  Daniel      Nordaman-DasilvKallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            London            ON
14     340  1:32:19  00:05  Josh        Chu            KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooNorwich           VT
15     388  1:32:19  00:05  Chris       Yura           Honey Stinger Hive                     Bryn mawr         PA
16     367  1:32:19  00:05  Rory        O'Neill        CRCA/Team Village                      Brooklyn          NY
17     387  1:32:19  00:05  Harrison    White          BayHill Junior Cycling Team            Delanson          NY
18     354  1:32:19  00:05  Eric        Kirouac        Unattached                             Williamsburg      MA
19     377  1:32:19  00:05  Julian      Sherr          Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Ashland           MA
20     358  1:32:19  00:05  Jack        Lynch          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchooHanover           NH
21     375  1:32:19  00:05  Eamonn      Schnell        CRCA/Century Road Club Development FounBrooklyn          NY
22     356  1:32:19  00:05  Zachary     Levy           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Hingham           MA
23     345  1:32:19  00:05  Giona       Fabbri         Unattached                             Brooklyn          NY
24     364  1:32:19  00:05  Sam         Noel           1K2GO Sports Junior Team               Shelburne         VT
25     381  1:32:19  00:05  Peter       Stranges       Community Bicycle Racing               Brookline         MA
26     349  1:32:19  00:05  William J   Hass           CRCA Development Team                  New York City     NY
27     351  1:32:19  00:05  John        Jantz          545 Velo                               Arlington         MA
28     337  1:32:19  00:05  Andrew      Borden         Squadra Flying Tigers                  Pittsfield        VT
29     350  1:32:19  00:05  Paxton      Hyde           1K2GO Sports                           Burlington        VT
30     359  1:32:19  00:05  John MichaelMcCann         CRCA Development Team                  New York City     NY
31     369  1:32:19  00:05  Andrew      Petti          CRC Development Foundation             Englewood Cliffs  NJ
32     385  1:32:19  00:05  Bill        Wang           Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Waterloo          ON
33     361  1:32:19  00:05  William     Moody          1K2GO Sports Junior Team               Williston         VT
34     346  1:32:19  00:05  Alex        Franks         Corner Cycle                           North Falmouth    MA
35     128  1:32:19  00:05  Ben         Murray         CRCA                                   Brooklyn          NY
36     363  1:33:26  01:12  Lincoln     Muir           Community Bicycle Racing               Brighton          MA
37     335  1:33:26  01:12  Simon       Bauwens        Unattached                             New Haven         CT
38     383  1:33:26  01:12  Jackson     Vogel          CRCA Development Team                  Franklin Lakes    NJ
39     352  1:33:26  01:12  Arturo      Johnson        Hanover High School Bike team          Norwich           VT
40     374  1:33:26  01:12  James       Sawtelle       Unattached                             Manchester Center VT
41     357  1:33:26  01:12  Kobe        Liberty        Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Hamilton          ON
42     353  1:33:26  01:12  Clay        Jones          Unattached                             Brooklyn          NY
43     348  1:35:06  02:52  Sean        Gribbin        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria            Dover             NH
44     373  1:35:13  02:59  Jeremy      Saksik         pedalpowertraining.com                 Brighton          MA
45     347  1:36:46  04:32  Axel        Froner         Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires            Toronto           ON
46     372  1:39:44  07:30  Nate        Ryan           Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo          Randolph          MA
47     370  1:44:48  12:34  Christopher Petti          Unattached                             Englewood Cliffs  NJ
48     360  1:46:36  14:22  Ezra        Milby          Unattached                             Medford           MA
49     341  1:46:36  14:22  Tobias      Corser         CRCA/Century Road Club Development FounPalisades         NY
50     338  1:55:52  23:38  Jimmy       Cabrera        cycle loft                             Lawrence          MA
51     336  1:55:52  23:38  Sebastian   Bobe           CRCA                                   Brooklyn          NY
DNF    379  DNF      00:00  Iliya       Simeonov       Nantucket Velo                         Nantucket         MA
DNF    380  DNF      00:00  Mark        Steffen        King Kog                               Brooklyn          NY





Master Men 4/5              37 miles    23.27 mph      51 starters

Place  Bib  Time     Back   First Name  Last Name      Team                                   City              State
1      107  1:35:24  00:00  Andy        D'Angelo       Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone          Toronto           ON
2      131  1:35:24  00:00  Matthew     Payne          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
3      113  1:35:24  00:00  Chris       Durand         Tall Sock Racing                       Old Orchard Beach ME
4      130  1:35:24  00:00  Gustavo     Ordonez        Mineola Bicycle Racing Team            Oakland Gardens   NY
5      139  1:35:24  00:00  Jeffrey     Soderman       Unattached                             Boston            MA
6      103  1:35:24  00:00  Ian         Clark          Rivertowns Racing                      Scarsdale         NY
7      111  1:35:24  00:00  David       Dreher         Unattached                             Chestnut hill     MA
8      97   1:35:24  00:00  Ashley      Bernes         Fulton Bikes Race Team                 Brooklyn          NY
9      112  1:35:24  00:00  Christopher Dudko          Rivertowns Racing                      Hastings-on-HudsonNY
10     110  1:35:24  00:00  Charles     Dow            NEBC                                   Newton            MA
11     118  1:35:24  00:00  Marc        Hafner         Harvard University Cycling Association Cambridge         MA
12     142  1:35:24  00:00  John        Vogel          Exeter Cycles                          Swampscott        MA
13     102  1:35:24  00:00  Ken         Chadwick       Minuteman Road Club                    Harvard           MA
14     101  1:35:24  00:00  Travis      Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club                Roxbury           MA
15     124  1:35:24  00:00  Stephen     Kohr           The Bike Hub                           West Lebanon      NH
16     126  1:35:24  00:00  Jaroslaw    Lis            Greater Hartford Cycling Club          West Hartford     CT
17     138  1:35:24  00:00  Matthew     Slossberg      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
18     136  1:35:24  00:00  Marco       Salvati        Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone          Brampton          ON
19     98   1:35:24  00:00  Thomas      Biederer       Unattached                             New Haven         CT
20     120  1:35:24  00:00  Benjamin    Ho             Tall Sock Racing                       Scarborough       ME
21     108  1:35:24  00:00  Martijn     De Graaf       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                New York City     NY
22     99   1:35:24  00:00  Tim         Boring         Team ProPower Coaching                 Denville          NJ
23     132  1:35:24  00:00  Dino        Piskopanis     Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports      Pelham            NH
24     104  1:35:24  00:00  Juan        Cruz           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                Yonkers           NY
25     144  1:35:24  00:00  Jason       Williams       Unattached                             Hamden            CT
26     105  1:35:24  00:00  Christopher Cugini         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Stoneham          MA
27     115  1:35:24  00:00  Denis       Finnin         Unattached                             Weehawken         NJ
28     145  1:35:24  00:00  Kevin       Williams       NAV North American Velo                Scotia            NY
29     109  1:35:24  00:00  Robert      Dillon         Team FitWerx                           Warren            VT
30     119  1:35:24  00:00  Marc        Hammond        Fit Werx                               Waitsfield        VT
31     135  1:35:24  00:00  Francisco   Ramirez        MPC Wheels                             Edgewater         NJ
32     116  1:35:24  00:00  Chad        Gibson         545 Velo                               Arlington         MA
33     114  1:35:24  00:00  Adam        Fabian         KindHuman-Pactimo NYC                  Brooklyn          NY
34     137  1:35:24  00:00  Christopher Schwenker      EECT/Green Arm Bandits                 Westhampton Beach NY
35     129  1:35:24  00:00  Nicholas    Nardelli       545 Velo                               Watertown         MA
36     127  1:35:24  00:00  Matthew     Martin         AFC                                    Columbia          MD
37     140  1:35:24  00:00  Mike        Stivaletti     Tall Sock Racing                       South Portland    ME
38     143  1:36:37  01:13  Richard     Westwood       Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone          Brampton          ON
39     123  1:37:32  02:08  Nathan      Kimble         Tall Sock Racing                       Portland          ME
40     134  1:38:07  02:43  Shannon     Purcell        Drummond Cycles                        Lebanon           NH
41     125  1:38:07  02:43  Doron       Lipshitz       Montclair Bikery Racing                Livingston        NJ
42     146  1:40:38  05:14  Claudio     Torres         Unattached                             Brooklyn          NY
43     100  1:44:56  09:32  Andrew      Brown          Unattached                             Brooklyn          NY
44     121  1:44:56  09:32  Wouter      Hoogenboom     CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                Bronx             NY
45     96   1:44:56  09:32  Matt        Atterbury      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Somerville        MA
46     106  1:48:23  12:59  Timothy     Daley          Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching       Watertown         MA
47     141  1:49:05  13:41  Ryan        Tomb           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                    Somerville        MA
48     95   1:52:24  17:00  Johan       Abreu          CRCA/e2Value                           New York City     NY
DNF    117  DNF      00:00  Rob         Green          Unattached                             Derry             NH
DNF    122  DNF      00:00  Tongwoo TonyKim            Westwood Velo                          Dumont            NJ
DNF    133  DNF      00:00  Chris       Poulin         Tall Sock Racing                       Portland          ME