ECCC Week 3, Shippensburg Scurry CR - Cleversburg, PA

ECCC Week 3
Shippensburg Scurry
Shippensburg University and Millersville University
Stage 1, Cleversbug Cycleburg Circuit Race
Cleversburg, PA
April 2, 2016


Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men A                                               32 starters              22.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         13        0:56:44   Christopher           Welch                    Killington Mountain School                  70
2         53        0:56:44   Kai                   Wiggins                  Middlebury College                          64
3         47        0:56:44   Ethan                 Call                     Dartmouth College                           58
4         6         0:56:44   Patrick               Farrell                  Queens University                           52
5         49        0:56:44   Sammy                 Moseley                  Cornell University                          46
6         8         0:56:44   Alex                  Kellum                   University of Pennsylvania                  41
7         7         0:56:44   Leon                  Lyakovetsky              New York University                         36
8         77        0:56:44   David                 Berg                     Dartmouth College                           31
9         48        0:56:44   Nicholas              Lando                    University of Vermont                       27
10        22        0:56:44   Vince                 Dunne                    Drexel University                           23
11        14        0:56:44   Brian                 Alba                     Northeastern University                     19
12        43        0:56:44   Kenneth               McNeil                   Northeastern University                     15
13        36        0:57:02   Drew                  Kogon                    New York University                         12
14        46        0:57:17   Emerson               Glassey                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       9
15        28        0:57:17   Aaron                 Temple                   Keystone National High School               7
16        29        0:57:17   Greg                  Hruby                    Columbia University-NYC                     5
17        20        0:58:05   Connor                Reardon                  Rochester Institute of Technology           4
18        50        0:58:05   Ian                   Gielar                   Rochester Institute of Technology           3
19        9         0:58:14   Michael               Grome                    Yale University                             2
20        27        1:00:07   Matthew               Fischel                  University of Delaware                      1
21        24        1:00:07   John                  Smith                    Boston University
22        37        1:00:20   Adam                  Ruff                     US Military Academy
23        41        1:01:24   Kenneth               Englert                  US Military Academy
24        10        P&P       Sam                   Damphousse               University of Vermont
25        40        P&P       Alex                  Breakstone               Bucknell University
26        25        P&P       Jason                 Hammond                  University of Delaware
27        33        1 Lap     Noah                  Epstein                  Tufts University
28        26        1 Lap     Julian                Georg                    Syracuse University
29        51        1 Lap     Bryan                 Berman                   Temple University
DNF       23                  Nathan                Sievers                  Loyola University Maryland
DNF       52                  Hassan                Beydoun                  Carnegie Mellon University
DNF       99                  Kevin                 Bernstein                Pennsylvania State University


Men A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        26       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        7        Leon          Lyakovetsky       New York University                      3
3        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               2
4        53       Kai           Wiggins           Middlebury College                       1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        49       Sammy         Moseley           Cornell University                       5
2        6        Patrick       Farrell           Queens University                        3
3        13       Christopher   Welch             Killington Mountain School               2
4        22       Vince         Dunne             Drexel University                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        28       Aaron         Temple            Keystone National High School            3
3        77       David         Berg              Dartmouth College                        2
4        53       Kai           Wiggins           Middlebury College                       1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        77       David         Berg              Dartmouth College                        3
3        53       Kai           Wiggins           Middlebury College                       2
4        22       Vince         Dunne             Drexel University                        1

Sprint #5
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        13       Christopher   Welch             Killington Mountain School               3
3        53       Kai           Wiggins           Middlebury College                       2
4        49       Sammy         Moseley           Cornell University                       1

Sprint #6
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               5
2        48       Nicholas      Lando             University of Vermont                    3
3        53       Kai           Wiggins           Middlebury College                       2
4        49       Sammy         Moseley           Cornell University                       1







Women A                                             9 starters               15.7 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         102       0:44:53   Amanda                Schevers                 Queens University                           70
2         110       0:44:53   Monica                Volk                     Pennsylvania State University               64
3         120       0:44:53   Cecilia               DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC                     58
4         103       0:46:20   Rachel                Blair                    Queens University                           52
5         100       0:46:20   Jennifer              Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       46
6         119       0:47:35   Evelyn                Korbich                  Bucknell University                         41
7         114       0:47:35   Anastasia             Yanchilina               Columbia University-NYC                     36
8         111       0:49:08   Jess                  Bunchek                  Pennsylvania State University               31
9         107       0:49:51   Elizabeth             White                    University of Vermont                       27



Women A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            10
2        100      Jennifer      Wilson            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    6
3        120      Cecilia       DavisHayes        Columbia University-NYC                  4
4        102      Amanda        Schevers          Queens University                        2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            5
2        120      Cecilia       DavisHayes        Columbia University-NYC                  3
3        102      Amanda        Schevers          Queens University                        2
4        103      Rachel        Blair             Queens University                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            5
2        120      Cecilia       DavisHayes        Columbia University-NYC                  3
3        102      Amanda        Schevers          Queens University                        2
4        100      Jennifer      Wilson            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            10
2        120      Cecilia       DavisHayes        Columbia University-NYC                  6
3        102      Amanda        Schevers          Queens University                        4
4        103      Rachel        Blair             Queens University                        2





Women B                                             5 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         162       0:45:50   Heidi                 Miller                   Princeton University                        40
2         152       0:48:10   Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           34
3         158       0:49:11   Jinny                 Yan                      US Military Academy                         29
4         163       0:49:51   Simone                Bailey                   University of Vermont                       24
5         164       P&P       Josie                 LaCoe                    Carnegie Mellon University                  20



Women B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        158      Jinny         Yan               US Military Academy                      5
2        162      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     3
3        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        2
4        164      Josie         LaCoe             Carnegie Mellon University               1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        162      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     5
2        158      Jinny         Yan               US Military Academy                      3
3        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        2
4        163      Simone        Bailey            University of Vermont                    1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        162      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     5
2        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        3
3        158      Jinny         Yan               US Military Academy                      2
4        163      Simone        Bailey            University of Vermont                    1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        162      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     5
2        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        3
3        158      Jinny         Yan               US Military Academy                      2
4        163      Simone        Bailey            University of Vermont                    1




Women A/B Combined                                  14 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         102       0:44:53   Amanda                Schevers                 Queens University                           A
2         110       0:44:53   Monica                Volk                     Pennsylvania State University               A
3         120       0:44:53   Cecilia               DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC                     A
4         162       0:45:50   Heidi                 Miller                   Princeton University                        B
5         103       0:46:20   Rachel                Blair                    Queens University                           A
6         100       0:46:20   Jennifer              Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
7         119       0:47:35   Evelyn                Korbich                  Bucknell University                         A
8         114       0:47:35   Anastasia             Yanchilina               Columbia University-NYC                     A
9         152       0:48:10   Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           B
10        111       0:49:08   Jess                  Bunchek                  Pennsylvania State University               A
11        158       0:49:11   Jinny                 Yan                      US Military Academy                         B
12        107       0:49:51   Elizabeth             White                    University of Vermont                       A
13        163       0:49:51   Simone                Bailey                   University of Vermont                       B
14        164       P&P       Josie                 LaCoe                    Carnegie Mellon University                  B





Men B                                               23 starters              20.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         200       0:53:40   Justin                Bandoro                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       40
2         212       0:53:49   Scott                 Coblentz                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     34
3         225       0:53:49   Daniel                Kaltman                  Tufts University                            29
4         202       0:53:49   Samuel                Hedlund                  University of Vermont                       24
5         230       0:53:49   Tristan               Manderfeld               US Military Academy                         20
6         256       0:53:49   David                 Stauffer                 Cornell University                          17
7         208       0:53:49   Colin                 Meyer                    Harvard University                          15
8         210       0:53:53   Charles               Mandel                   University of Vermont                       13
9         201       0:53:56   Tom                   OGrady                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       11
10        226       0:53:56   Neal                  Overbeck                 Drexel University                           9
11        222       0:53:56   Dean                  Zeffer                   Lehigh University                           7
12        253       0:55:27   Dylan                 Allen                    US Military Academy                         5
13        254       0:55:27   Nick                  Sabatelli                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            3
14        257       0:55:30   Derek                 Wladyka                  Drexel University                           2
15        209       0:56:02   Darin                 Alleman                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     1
16        214       0:56:03   George                Emanuel                  Harvard University
17        232       0:56:31   Daniel                Forquer                  US Military Academy
18        260       0:56:45   Brandon               Staub                    Young Medalists
19        255       0:56:53   Gregory               DiGuido                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
20        206       0:57:18   Paul                  Lamarche                 University of Vermont
21        259       0:58:57   Daniel                Serrano                  US Military Academy
22        258       1:00:56   Mariano               Garay                    Pennsylvania State University
DNF       637                 Ben                   Pirie                    Queens University



Men B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        226      Neal          Overbeck          Drexel University                        5
2        232      Daniel        Forquer           US Military Academy                      3
3        210      Charles       Mandel            University of Vermont                    2
4        201      Tom           OGrady            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        202      Samuel        Hedlund           University of Vermont                    5
2        260      Brandon       Staub             Young Medalists                          3
3        210      Charles       Mandel            University of Vermont                    2
4        225      Daniel        Kaltman           Tufts University                         1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        202      Samuel        Hedlund           University of Vermont                    5
2        201      Tom           OGrady            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    3
3        254      Nick          Sabatelli         Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         2
4        212      Scott         Coblentz          Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania  1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        200      Justin        Bandoro           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        212      Scott         Coblentz          Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania  3
3        208      Colin         Meyer             Harvard University                       2
4        202      Samuel        Hedlund           University of Vermont                    1




Men C                                               52 starters              15.7 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         629       0:40:22   Brian                 Drollette                Yale University                             23
2         618       0:40:22   Andrew                Scott                    Princeton University                        17
3         580       0:40:22   Charles               Krouse                   Rochester Institute of Technology           13
4         559       0:40:27   James                 Fox                      New York University                         10
5         565       0:40:27   Matt                  Ampleman                 Yale University                             8
6         617       0:40:27   Jack                  Stevenson                Harvard University                          7
7         574       0:40:27   Michael               Saah                     Temple University                           6
8         648       0:40:27   Carlo                 Quicho                   Boston University                           5
9         557       0:40:27   Ruben                 Watkins                  US Military Academy                         4
10        526       0:40:27   Conrad Dorn           Dorn                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            3
11        583       0:40:27   Jonathan              Davies                   Brown University                            2
12        560       0:40:27   Benjamin              Conley                   Dartmouth College                           1
13        527       0:40:27   Andrew                Carter                   University of Vermont
14        597       0:40:27   Andrew                Idell                    University of Delaware
15        534       0:40:27   Ammon                 Okazaki                  US Military Academy
16        525       0:40:27   Robert                Cummings                 Colby College
17        523       0:40:27   Jason                 Chari                    Cornell University
18        533       0:40:27   wyatt                 gengler                  US Military Academy
19        571       0:40:27   Rob                   Hamill                   University of Pennsylvania
20        532       0:40:27   Anthony               Cao                      New York University
21        646       RELEGATED Eli                   Bravo                    Bucknell University
22        566       0:40:43   Ian                   Whittall                 University of Pennsylvania
23        601       0:40:47   Preston               Pritchard                US Military Academy
24        619       0:40:47   Luke                  Shaw                     Princeton University
25        522       0:40:57   Adam                  Mahar                    Cornell University
26        594       0:41:00   Brad                  Pettigrew                University of Pennsylvania
27        586       0:41:04   Luke                  Okerlund                 University of Rochester
28        554       0:42:05   Jack                  Graham                   US Military Academy
29        524       0:42:18   Austin                Portolese                Pennsylvania State University - College of Medicine
30        649       0:42:19   Peter                 Daniels                  Boston University
31        579       0:42:46   Simon                 Voorhees                 Lehigh University
32        615       0:43:12   Caleb                 Parnell                  Juniata College
33        623       0:43:12   Benjamen              Shrewsberry              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
34        578       0:43:36   Gilles                Merckx                   Lehigh University
35        531       0:43:49   Jackson               Vogel                    New York University
36        644       0:43:57   Steven                Robare                   Bucknell University
37        636       0:44:03   Kevin                 Griffin                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
38        628       0:44:05   Jordan                Carter                   Queens University
39        621       0:44:19   David                 Chen                     New York University
40        607       0:44:52   August                Granath                  Northeastern University
41        640       0:44:57   Matthew               Albano                   Rutgers University-New Brunswick
42        645       0:45:12   Edward                Prescott                 Bucknell University
43        529       0:45:35   John                  Lewis                    Dartmouth College
44        530       0:45:36   Chad                  Wisnowski                US Military Academy
45        605       0:46:02   Matthew               Matusky                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick
46        528       0:47:38   Xavier                Nogueira                 Temple University
47        581       1 Lap     Matthew               Buell                    Lehigh University
48        596       1 Lap     Joseph                Slamm                    Northeastern University
DNF       521                 Jeremiah              White                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF       616                 Joseph                Schnaubelt               Juniata College
DNF       625                 Mitchell              Kilborn                  Princeton University
DNF       637                 Ben                   Pirie                    Queens University




Men C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        644      Steven        Robare            Bucknell University                      5
2        601      Preston       Pritchard         US Military Academy                      3
3        621      David         Chen              New York University                      2
4        528      Xavier        Nogueira          Temple University                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        559      James         Fox               New York University                      5
2        617      Jack          Stevenson         Harvard University                       3
3        532      Anthony       Cao               New York University                      2
4        560      Benjamin      Conley            Dartmouth College                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        617      Jack          Stevenson         Harvard University                       5
2        527      Andrew        Carter            University of Vermont                    3
3        597      Andrew        Idell             University of Delaware                   2
4        525      Robert        Cummings          Colby College                            1




Women C                                             19 starters              11.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         380       0:33:58   Monte                 Ho                       US Military Academy                         23
2         359       0:33:58   Kathryn               Olesnavage               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       17
3         353       0:33:58   Lucy                  Archer                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       13
4         388       0:33:59   Sophie                Connor                   Dartmouth College                           10
5         358       0:33:59   Hannah                Simms                    Queens University                           8
6         390       0:33:59   Sarah                 Nadeau                   Cornell University                          7
7         384       0:33:59   Jackie                Scott                    Bucknell University                         6
8         378       0:33:59   Camille               Joubert                  New York University                         5
9         367       0:33:59   Alena                 Lovi Borgmann            Columbia University-NYC                     4
10        386       0:34:00   Paige                 Kostanecki               New York University                         3
11        362       0:34:00   Elizabeth             Psiaki                   US Military Academy                         2
12        389       0:34:01   Alexandra             Lynn                     Dartmouth College                           1
13        373       0:34:02   Tess                  Timmes                   Boston University
14        383       0:34:02   Amanda                Tomasello                Syracuse University
15        387       0:34:08   Norah                 Stapleton                US Military Academy
16        352       0:34:11   Valerie               Cyr                      University of Vermont
17        368       0:34:30   Lizzie                Wright                   Rhode Island School of Design
18        385       0:34:33   Stephanie             Lie                      Boston University
19        370       0:38:33   Danielle              Smith                    Dartmouth College



Women C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        359      Kathryn       Olesnavage        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        390      Sarah         Nadeau            Cornell University                       3
3        353      Lucy          Archer            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        386      Paige         Kostanecki        New York University                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        386      Paige         Kostanecki        New York University                      5
2        373      Tess          Timmes            Boston University                        3
3        389      Alexandra     Lynn              Dartmouth College                        2
4        384      Jackie        Scott             Bucknell University                      1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        390      Sarah         Nadeau            Cornell University                       5
2        373      Tess          Timmes            Boston University                        3
3        389      Alexandra     Lynn              Dartmouth College                        2
4        384      Jackie        Scott             Bucknell University                      1




Men D                                               37 starters              11.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         668       0:30:27   John                  Russell                  Tufts University                            12
2         667       0:30:27   Daniel                Russell                  University of Vermont                       9
3         707       0:30:27   Cobie                 Arnold                   Pennsylvania State University               7
4         1216      0:30:27   Luke                  Rosica                   Franklin & Marshall                         6
5         745       0:30:27   Andrew                Young                    US Military Academy                         5
6         710       0:30:27   William               Gowen                    Pennsylvania State University               4
7         774       0:30:27   Timothy               Hele                     Cornell University                          3
8         687       0:30:27   Richard               Taylor                   Temple University                           2
9         1215      0:30:27   Cody                  Kalinowski               Franklin & Marshall                         1
10        692       0:30:27   Daniel                Cole                     New York University
11        769       0:30:27   Messen                Timothy                  Dartmouth College
12        747       0:30:27   Gabriel               Teo                      Columbia University-NYC
13        666       0:30:50   Noel                  Hwang                    Tufts University
14        770       0:31:51   Oleksandr             Kuzura                   Dartmouth College
15        650       0:32:31   Young Han             Chang                    Temple University
16        773       0:32:31   Samuel                Banks                    Pennsylvania State University
17        760       0:32:31   Gene                  Henry                    Columbia University-NYC
18        743       0:32:37   Alvin                 Leong                    New York University
19        706       0:32:38   Brandon               Russell                  Harvard University
20        651       0:32:59   Ryan                  Singh                    Boston University
21        698       0:33:12   Jacob                 Brown                    Pennsylvania State University
22        657       0:33:15   Noah                  Smith                    Pennsylvania State University
23        768       0:33:16   Ankit                 Bhutani                  Cornell University
24        715       0:33:29   Toby                  Hyde                     Columbia University-NYC
25        700       0:33:43   Demitrios             Apostolakis              Rutgers University-New Brunswick
26        772       0:34:05   Paul                  Cohen                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
27        1218      0:34:30   Matthew               murphy                   Franklin & Marshall
28        767       0:34:35   Cody                  Gielar                   Rochester Institute of Technology
29        764       0:34:39   daniel                stauffer                 Cornell University
30        771       0:35:24   Noah                  Stauffer                 Pennsylvania State University
31        704       0:36:06   Qi                    Gao                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick
32        652       0:36:33   Carlos                Syquia                   Boston University
33        696       P&P       Luke                  Kelly                    Harvard University
34        766       P&P       Zhiyuan               Wang                     Dartmouth College
35        757       P&P       Xiao                  Han                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick
36        763       P&P       Kanishka              Suwal                    Bucknell University
37        765       1 Lap     Thomas                Hsu                      Boston University



Men D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        667      Daniel        Russell           University of Vermont                    5
2        696      Luke          Kelly             Harvard University                       3
3        706      Brandon       Russell           Harvard University                       2
4        692      Daniel        Cole              New York University                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1215     Cody          Kalinowski        Franklin & Marshall                      5
2        668      John          Russell           Tufts University                         3
3        666      Noel          Hwang             Tufts University                         2
4        745      Andrew        Young             US Military Academy                      1




Women D                                             17 starters              9.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         842       0:27:29   Cilia                 Jaeger                   Drexel University                           12
2         843       0:28:29   Phoebe                Hill                     Cosburn Middle School                       9
3         859       0:28:36   Octavia               Mulhern                  New York University                         7
4         899       0:28:36   Kaitlyn               Pinkett                  Queens University                           6
5         841       0:28:36   Isabel                Sharp                    Cornell University                          5
6         848       0:28:39   Anna                  Shveshkeyev              Boston University                           4
7         897       0:28:39   Rachel                Snider                   University of Vermont                       3
8         845       0:29:14   Nicole                Walch                    University of Vermont                       2
9         857       0:29:28   Kaitlin               Bender                   US Military Academy                         1
10        847       0:29:30   Lindsey               Wilcox                   Boston University
11        858       0:30:41   Gabrielle             Alford                   US Military Academy
12        888       0:30:41   Jenny                 Duong                    Tufts University
13        860       0:31:37   Grace                 Gomez                    US Military Academy
14        885       0:33:40   Rebecca               Storch                   Penn State-Lehigh Valley
15        871       P&P       Maya                  Cannon                   Rhode Island School of Design
16        846       P&P       Sarah                 Savoy                    Boston University
DNF       844                 Alexandra             Attenasio                University of Vermont



Women D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        843      Phoebe        Hill              Cosburn Middle School                    5
2        842      Cilia         Jaeger            Drexel University                        3
3        848      Anna          Shveshkeyev       Boston University                        2
4        845      Nicole        Walch             University of Vermont                    1

Sprint #2
Place                           Last              Team                                     Points
1        842      Cilia         Jaeger            Drexel University                        5
2        843      Phoebe        Hill              Cosburn Middle School                    3
3        848      Anna          Shveshkeyev       Boston University                        2
4        841      Isabel        Sharp             Cornell University                       1




Men E                                               20 starters              9.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         939       0:33:41   Daniel                Lang                     Tufts University                            7
2         942       0:33:44   Trevyn                Langsford                Northeastern University                     5
3         914       0:33:46   Deon                  van Gorsal               Rochester Institute of Technology           3
4         904       0:33:46   August                Rock                     Tufts University                            2
5         934       0:33:57   Harry                 August                   Lehigh University                           1
6         901       0:33:57   Johno                 Barns                    University of Vermont
7         1214      0:34:55   Chris                 Pyles                    unattach
8         916       0:35:00   John                  Donohue                  Syracuse University
9         907       0:35:02   Carlos                Lara                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick
10        943       0:35:05   ANDRE                 BURTON                   Drexel University
11        935       0:35:11   John                  Vavala                   Rochester Institute of Technology
12        1220      0:35:14   Russell               Douglas                  unattach
13        940       0:35:24   Alexander             Derenchuk                Dartmouth College
14        908       0:36:07   Nicholas              Rohleder                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
15        918       0:37:24   Eric                  Bowmaster                Rochester Institute of Technology
16        941       0:38:28   Matthew               Juro                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick
17        902       0:41:11   fangzheng             guo                      Tufts University
18        931       1 Lap     Jonathan              Park                     Dartmouth College
19        926       1 Lap     Quyseam               Rivera                   Cadence Youth Cycling
DNF       1217                Timothy               Gould                    Franklin & Marshall