ECCC Week 1, Philly Phlyer Crit - Philadelphia, PA

ECCC Week 1
Criterium
Philly Phyler
Philadelphia, PA
March 20, 2016

Courtesy of Velocity Results




ECCC Team Omnium

Place   School                                        Total      M-TTT   W-TTT   M-RR    W-RR    M-Crit  W-Crit
1       University of Vermont                         217        37      37      37      28      50      28
2       Massachusetts Institute of Technology         207        28      50      24      37      18      50
3       Queens University                             198        18      43      18      50      32      37
4       Pennsylvania State University                 177        43      32      7       43      9       43
5       Harvard University                            127        50      0       9       18      43      7
6       Drexel University                             117        0       28      4       32      21      32
7       Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              103        0       24      32      15      8       24
8       New York University                           89         32      0       43      5       6       3
9       Yale University                               74         0       11      50      0       13      0
10      University of Delaware                        65         0       0       28      0       37      0
11      US Military Academy                           58         24      0       1       4       24      5
12      University of Pennsylvania                    54         0       0       0       24      28      2
13      Princeton University                          51         15      0       5       13      0       18
14      Temple University                             43         11      0       15      0       11      6
15      University of Connecticut                     42         0       0       0       21      0       21
16      Brown University                              42         0       21      0       8       0       13
17      Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       39         0       18      21      0       0       0
18      Tufts University                              37         13      13      6       0       5       0
19      Dartmouth College                             26         0       0       0       11      0       15
20      Northeastern University                       25         9       0       0       7       1       8
21      Rutgers University-New Brunswick              24         8       15      0       0       0       1
22      Rhode Island School of Design                 23         0       0       8       0       15      0
23      University of New Hampshire                   21         21      0       0       0       0       0
24      Bucknell University                           20         0       0       0       11      0       9
25      Bates College                                 17         0       0       0       6       7       4
26      Syracuse University                           14         0       0       11      0       3       0
27      Columbia University-NYC                       14         0       0       3       0       0       11
28      University of Massachusetts Amherst           13         0       0       13      0       0       0
29      Boston University                             10         7       0       0       3       0       0
30      Juniata College                               6          0       0       2       0       4       0
31      Boston College                                6          6       0       0       0       0       0
32      Rochester Institute of Technology             3          0       0       0       0       3       0







Men A                                               26 starters              26.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1         1:01:14   Glenn                 Ferreira                 University of Delaware                      70
2         4         1:01:14   Cameron               McPhaden                 Queens University                           64
3         8         1:02:10   Alex                  Kellum                   University of Pennsylvania                  58
4         16        1:02:23   Vivien                Rindisbacher             Killington Mountain School                  52
5         11        1:02:23   Steven                Ramirez                  Harvard University                          46
6         22        1:02:23   Vince                 Dunne                    Drexel University                           41
7         30        1:02:23   Ryan                  Wei                      Temple University                           36
8         19        1:02:23   Andrew                Nicholas                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            31
9         10        1:02:23   Sam                   Damphousse               University of Vermont                       27
10        99        1:02:23   Kevin                 Bernstein                Pennsylvania State University               23
11        13        1:02:23   Christopher           Welch                    Killington Mountain School                  19
12        15        1:02:23   Kenneth               Englert                  US Military Academy                         15
13        9         1:02:23   Michael               Grome                    Yale University                             12
14        17        1:02:23   Noah                  Barrow                   Killington Mountain School                  9
15        14        1:02:23   Brian                 Alba                     Northeastern University                     7
16        20        1:02:23   Connor                Reardon                  Rochester Institute of Technology           5
17        24        1:02:23   John                  Smith                    Boston University                           4
18        21        1:02:23   James                 Read                     Pennsylvania State University               3
19        2         1:02:23   Gregory               Ratzell                  Pennsylvania State University               2
20        18        P&P       Frank                 Ortiz                    Temple University                           1
21        29                  Greg                  Hruby                    Columbia University-NYC
22        33                  Noah                  Epstein                  Tufts University
DNF       6                   Patrick               Farrell                  Queens University
DNF       7                   Leon                  Lyakovetsky              New York University
DNF       25                  Jason                 Hammond                  University of Delaware
DNF       26                  Julian                Georg                    Syracuse University




Men A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        26       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        17       Noah          Barrow            Killington Mountain School               3
3        22       Vince         Dunne             Drexel University                        2
4        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        26       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        22       Vince         Dunne             Drexel University                        3
3        17       Noah          Barrow            Killington Mountain School               2
4        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        26       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      5
2        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               3
3        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   2
4        15       Kenneth       Englert           US Military Academy                      1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        14       Brian         Alba              Northeastern University                  5
2        2        Gregory       Ratzell           Pennsylvania State University            3
3        26       Julian        Georg             Syracuse University                      2
4        22       Vince         Dunne             Drexel University                        1

Sprint #5
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        4        Cameron       McPhaden          Queens University                        5
2        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   3
3        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               2
4        30       Ryan          Wei               Temple University                        1

Sprint #6
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        1        Glenn         Ferreira          University of Delaware                   5
2        4        Cameron       McPhaden          Queens University                        3
3        8        Alex          Kellum            University of Pennsylvania               2
4        13       Christopher   Welch             Killington Mountain School               1






Women A                                             15 starters              17.3 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         110       0:47:38   Monica                Volk                     Pennsylvania State University               70
2         109       0:47:38   Samantha              Fox                      Drexel University                           64
3         103       0:47:38   Rachel                Blair                    Queens University                           58
4         100       0:47:38   Jennifer              Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       52
5         101       0:48:23   Corey                 Tucker                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       46
6         105       0:48:23   Melissa               Seib                     University of Vermont                       41
7         108       0:48:23   Turner                Ramsay                   Killington Mountain School                  36
8         102       0:48:23   Amanda                Schevers                 Queens University                           31
9         112       0:48:23   Leslie                Lupien                   Dartmouth College                           27
10        104       0:48:23   Julie                 vanderHoop               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       23
11        111       0:48:23   Jess                  Bunchek                  Pennsylvania State University               19
12        106       0:48:23   Antonina              Hafner                   Harvard University                          15
13        114       0:48:23   Anastasia             Yanchilina               Columbia University-NYC                     12
14        113       0:48:23   Anna                  Janas                    Columbia University-NYC                     9
15        107       0:49:39   Elizabeth             White                    University of Vermont                       7




Women A

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            10
2        112      Leslie        Lupien            Dartmouth College                        6
3        109      Samantha      Fox               Drexel University                        4
4        101      Corey         Tucker            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        104      Julie         vanderHoop        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        109      Samantha      Fox               Drexel University                        3
3        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            2
4        103      Rachel        Blair             Queens University                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            5
2        109      Samantha      Fox               Drexel University                        3
3        103      Rachel        Blair             Queens University                        2
4        100      Jennifer      Wilson            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        110      Monica        Volk              Pennsylvania State University            10
2        100      Jennifer      Wilson            Massachusetts Institute of Technology    6
3        109      Samantha      Fox               Drexel University                        4
4        103      Rachel        Blair             Queens University                        2





Women B                                             6 starters               17.3 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         150       0:48:23   Alli                  Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            40
2         155       0:48:23   Gabrielle             Longchamp                King's College                              34
3         199       0:48:23   Ariana                Adler                    University of Connecticut                   29
4         152       0:48:23   Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           24
5         151       0:48:58   Evelyn                Korbich                  Bucknell University                         20
6         153       1 Lap     Kirsten               Pearsons                 Pennsylvania State University               17





Women B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        153      Kirsten       Pearsons          Pennsylvania State University            5
2        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        3
3        150      Alli          Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         2
4        155      Gabrielle     Longchamp         King's College                           1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        199      Ariana        Adler             University of Connecticut                5
2        155      Gabrielle     Longchamp         King's College                           3
3        151      Evelyn        Korbich           Bucknell University                      2
4        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        150      Alli          Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         5
2        151      Evelyn        Korbich           Bucknell University                      3
3        155      Gabrielle     Longchamp         King's College                           2
4        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        199      Ariana        Adler             University of Connecticut                5
2        150      Alli          Mrugal            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute         3
3        152      Josephine     VanLoozen         Drexel University                        2
4        151      Evelyn        Korbich           Bucknell University                      1





Women A/B Combined                                  21 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         110       0:47:38   Monica                Volk                     Pennsylvania State University               A
2         109       0:47:38   Samantha              Fox                      Drexel University                           A
3         103       0:47:38   Rachel                Blair                    Queens University                           A
4         100       0:47:38   Jennifer              Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
5         101       0:48:23   Corey                 Tucker                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
6         105       0:48:23   Melissa               Seib                     University of Vermont                       A
7         150       0:48:23   Alli                  Mrugal                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            B
8         108       0:48:23   Turner                Ramsay                   Killington Mountain School                  A
9         102       0:48:23   Amanda                Schevers                 Queens University                           A
10        155       0:48:23   Gabrielle             Longchamp                King's College                              B
11        112       0:48:23   Leslie                Lupien                   Dartmouth College                           A
12        104       0:48:23   Julie                 vanderHoop               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
13        111       0:48:23   Jess                  Bunchek                  Pennsylvania State University               A
14        106       0:48:23   Antonina              Hafner                   Harvard University                          A
15        114       0:48:23   Anastasia             Yanchilina               Columbia University-NYC                     A
16        199       0:48:23   Ariana                Adler                    University of Connecticut                   B
17        152       0:48:23   Josephine             VanLoozen                Drexel University                           B
18        113       0:48:23   Anna                  Janas                    Columbia University-NYC                     A
19        151       0:48:58   Evelyn                Korbich                  Bucknell University                         B
20        107       0:49:39   Elizabeth             White                    University of Vermont                       A
21        153       1 Lap     Kirsten               Pearsons                 Pennsylvania State University               B




Men B                                               27 starters              19.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         203       0:48:00   Nicholas              Lando                    University of Vermont                       40
2         213       0:48:00   Adam                  Ruff                     US Military Academy                         34
3         207       0:48:00   Philip                Kreycik                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       29
4         221       0:48:20   Brian                 Hicks                    Rhode Island School of Design               24
5         211       0:48:20   Patrick               Murphy                   University of Vermont                       20
6         208       0:48:20   Colin                 Meyer                    Harvard University                          17
7         202       0:48:20   Samuel                Hedlund                  University of Vermont                       15
8         214       0:48:20   George                Emanuel                  Harvard University                          13
9         218       0:48:20   Josh                  Chu                      Killington Mountain School                  11
10        204       0:48:20   Ethan                 Sokol                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       9
11        227       0:48:20   Genaro                Manzano                  Montclair High School                       7
12        220       0:48:20   Jason                 Ceresoli                 Rochester Institute of Technology           5
13        225       0:48:20   Daniel                Kaltman                  Tufts University                            3
14        228       0:48:20   Matthew               Jogodnik                 Chatham High School                         2
15        216       0:48:20   Benjamin              Jankowski                University of Massachusetts Amherst         1
16        212       0:48:20   Scott                 Coblentz                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17        200       0:48:20   Justin                Bandoro                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
18        224       0:48:20   nikolas               bentel                   Rhode Island School of Design
19        215       0:48:20   Kyle                  Helson                   Brown University
20        201       0:48:20   Tom                   OGrady                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21        205       0:48:20   Derek                 Smith                    Queens University
22        217       0:50:07   Johannes              Stromski                 Killington Mountain School
23        226       0:50:07   Neal                  Overbeck                 Drexel University
24        210       P&P       Charles               Mandel                   University of Vermont
25        206       P&P       Paul                  Lamarche                 University of Vermont
DNF       209                 Darin                 Alleman                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF       219                 Adam                  Pressel                  US Naval Academy





Men B

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        211      Patrick       Murphy            University of Vermont                    5
2        21       James         Read              Pennsylvania State University            3
3        203      Nicholas      Lando             University of Vermont                    2
4        213      Adam          Ruff              US Military Academy                      1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        213      Adam          Ruff              US Military Academy                      5
2        219      Adam          Pressel           US Naval Academy                         3
3        207      Philip        Kreycik           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    2
4        203      Nicholas      Lando             University of Vermont                    1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        211      Patrick       Murphy            University of Vermont                    5
2        225      Daniel        Kaltman           Tufts University                         3
3        202      Samuel        Hedlund           University of Vermont                    2
4        203      Nicholas      Lando             University of Vermont                    1

Sprint #4
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        207      Philip        Kreycik           Massachusetts Institute of Technology    5
2        203      Nicholas      Lando             University of Vermont                    3
3        228      Matthew       Jogodnik          Chatham High School                      2
4        202      Samuel        Hedlund           University of Vermont                    1






Men C                                               64 starters              16.1 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         624       0:39:23   Michael               Landry                   Yale University                             23
2         615       0:39:23   Caleb                 Parnell                  Juniata College                             17
3         567       0:39:23   brian                 payne                    Rhode Island School of Design               13
4         568       0:39:23   Hugh                  Kenny                    Bates College                               10
5         617       0:39:23   Jack                  Stevenson                Harvard University                          8
6         610       0:39:23   Alex                  Lyon                     University of Massachusetts Amherst         7
7         611       0:39:23   Mathieu               Bernier-Trudeau          Harvard University                          6
8         614       0:39:23   Luke                  Gangi-Wellman            Juniata College                             5
9         580       0:39:23   Charles               Krouse                   Rochester Institute of Technology           4
10        590       0:39:23   Galen                 Xing                     Columbia University-NYC                     3
11        601       0:39:23   Preston               Pritchard                US Military Academy                         2
12        625       0:39:23   Mitchell              Kilborn                  Princeton University                        1
13        618       0:39:23   Andrew                Scott                    Princeton University
14        587       0:39:23   Andrew                Kless                    University of Rochester
15        648       0:39:23   Carlo                 Quicho                   Boston University
16        632       0:39:23   Shawn                 Quinn                    Boston College
17        597       0:39:23   Andrew                Idell                    University of Delaware
18        637       0:39:40   Ben                   Pirie                    Queens University
19        583       0:39:48   Jonathan              Davies                   Brown University
20        635       0:39:48   Benito                Cecenas                  University of Vermont
21        576       0:39:58   Geno                  Villafano                University of Connecticut
22        570       0:40:51   Alexander             Arau                     Bates College
23        563       0:41:00
24        594       0:41:22   Brad                  Pettigrew                University of Pennsylvania
25        645       0:41:22   Edward                Prescott                 Bucknell University
26        574       0:41:22   Michael               Saah                     Temple University
27        620       0:41:22   Logan                 Blaine                   Princeton University
28        598       0:41:22   Jack                  Lynch                    Hanover Norwich School
29        575       0:41:22   Andrew                Suzuki                   University of Connecticut
30        572       0:41:22   Andrew                Thivierge                University of Connecticut
31        616       0:41:22   Joseph                Schnaubelt               Juniata College
32        619       0:41:22   Luke                  Shaw                     Princeton University
33        609       0:41:22   Elias                 Bull                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick
34        641       0:41:22   Andrew                Carter                   University of Vermont
35        642       0:41:22   Alberto               Amaral                   University of Pennsylvania
36        633       0:41:22   Benjamin              Egan                     Boston College
37        634       0:41:22   Matthew               Li                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology
38        623       0:42:17   Benjamen              Shrewsberry              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
39        649       P&P       Peter                 Daniels                  Boston University
40        664       P&P       Christopher           Hatton                   Queens University
41        607       P&P       August                Granath                  Northeastern University
42        612       P&P       Shea                  Ratynski                 New York University
43        599       P&P       Samuel                Carroll                  Pennsylvania State University
44        589       P&P       Gregory               DiGuido                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
45        586       P&P       Luke                  Okerlund                 University of Rochester
46        581       P&P       Matthew               Buell                    Lehigh University
47        621       P&P       David                 Chen                     New York University
48        628       P&P       Jordan                Carter                   Queens University
49        564       P&P       Ben                   Douglas                  Montclair High School
50        626       P&P       Ben                   Emery                    University of Vermont
51        591       P&P       Chris                 Perkins                  Columbia University-NYC
52        596       P&P       Joseph                Slamm                    Northeastern University
53        627       P&P       Alexander             Bruch                    Yale University
54        608       P&P       Daniel                Kozar                    Pennsylvania State University
DNF       565                 Matt                  Ampleman                 Yale University
DNF       577                 Nicholas              Chapman                  University of Connecticut
DNF       578                 Gilles                Merckx                   Lehigh University
DNF       584                 Charles               Sinkler                  Worcester Polytechnic Institute
DNF       588                 Adan                  Horta                    Columbia University-NYC
DNF       593                 Cheng                 Li                       Pennsylvania State University
DNF       605                 Matthew               Matusky                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick
DNF       622                 Andre                 Chusan                   Princeton University
DNF       630                 Christopher           Otterness                Drexel University
DNF       646                 Eli                   Bravo                    Bucknell University




Men C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        568      Hugh          Kenny             Bates College                            5
2        632      Shawn         Quinn             Boston College                           3
3        635      Benito        Cecenas           University of Vermont                    2
4        567      brian         payne             Rhode Island School of Design            1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        624      Michael       Landry            Yale University                          5
2        568      Hugh          Kenny             Bates College                            3
3        635      Benito        Cecenas           University of Vermont                    2
4        576      Geno          Villafano         University of Connecticut                1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        583      Jonathan      Davies            Brown University                         5
2        567      brian         payne             Rhode Island School of Design            3
3        568      Hugh          Kenny             Bates College                            2
4        648      Carlo         Quicho            Boston University                        1




Women C                                             23 starters              13.8 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         376       0:38:26   Heidi                 Miller                   Princeton University                        23
2         365       0:38:26   Danielle              Morshead                 Brown University                            17
3         357       0:39:04   Caroline              Wisheart                 Queens University                           13
4         359       0:39:47   Kathryn               Olesnavage               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       10
5         358       0:39:47   Hannah                Simms                    Queens University                           8
6         367       0:39:47   Alena                 Lovi Borgmann            Columbia University-NYC                     7
7         353       0:39:50   Lucy                  Archer                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       6
8         355       0:39:52   Simone                Bailey                   University of Vermont                       5
9         374       0:41:08   Clara                 Wang                     University of Pennsylvania                  4
10        351       0:41:08   Jenna                 LaTourNichols            Rutgers University-New Brunswick            3
11        362       0:41:08   Elizabeth             Psiaki                   US Military Academy                         2
12        352       0:41:08   Valerie               Cyr                      University of Vermont                       1
13        369       0:41:08   Samantha              Downey                   University of Pennsylvania
14        366       0:41:08   Margaret              Mathieu                  Brown University
15        371       0:41:08   Elena                 Crouch                   University of Pennsylvania
16        368       0:41:08   Lizzie                Wright                   Rhode Island School of Design
17        356       0:41:08   Kasinee               Gehring                  Pennsylvania State University
18        372       0:41:08   Stephanie             Lie                      Boston University
19        360       1 Lap     Natasha               Dobrott                  Boston College
20        375       1 Lap     Samantha              Andrade                  Yale University
21        354       1 Lap     Merrill               Oakley                   Yale University
22        361       2 Laps    Nicole                Walch                    University of Vermont
23        370       2 Laps    Danielle              Smith                    Dartmouth College


Women C

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        376      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     5
2        365      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         3
3        357      Caroline      Wisheart          Queens University                        2
4        359      Kathryn       Olesnavage        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        376      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     5
2        365      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         3
3        357      Caroline      Wisheart          Queens University                        2
4        359      Kathryn       Olesnavage        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1

Sprint #3
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        365      Danielle      Morshead          Brown University                         5
2        376      Heidi         Miller            Princeton University                     3
3        357      Caroline      Wisheart          Queens University                        2
4        359      Kathryn       Olesnavage        Massachusetts Institute of Technology    1







Men D                                               66 starters              11.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         676       0:25:54   Rory                  Glover                   Harvard University                          12
2         673       0:25:54   Anthony               Cao                      New York University                         9
3         671       0:25:54   Kenneth               Weitzman                 Tufts University                            7
4         709       0:25:54   Nelson                Beimfohr                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     6
5         714       0:25:54   Thomas                DeLucia                  Drexel University                           5
6         667       0:25:54   Daniel                Russell                  University of Vermont                       4
7         690       0:25:54   Jackson               Vogel                    New York University                         3
8         718       0:25:54   Samuel                Cordner                  Columbia University-NYC                     2
9         716       0:26:24   Cooper                Bates                    Columbia University-NYC                     1
10        703       0:26:24   Xavier                Nogueira                 Temple University
11        665       0:26:24   Tobias                Ehrenberger              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
12        654       0:26:24   Fisher                Curran                   Boston University
13        723       0:26:24   Jeff                  Hennessy                 University of Delaware
14        660       0:26:24   Jordan                Bravin                   Yale University
15        713       0:26:24   Conrad                Dorn                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
16        670       0:26:24   Przemyslaw            Krol                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
17        707       0:26:24   Cobie                 Arnold                   Pennsylvania State University
18        708       0:26:24   Ammon                 Okazaki                  US Military Academy
19        687       0:26:29   Richard               Taylor                   Temple University
20        793       0:26:33   Kyle                  Hall                     University of Connecticut
21        659       0:26:35   Michael               Everett                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
22        674       0:26:37   Charles               Barton                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23        655       0:27:06   John                  Wise                     Loyola University Maryland
24        730       0:27:06   Carter                Schultz                  University of Delaware
25        668       0:27:08   John                  Russell                  Tufts University
26        658       0:27:27   Kurt                  Schlosser                Bucknell University
27        729       0:27:27   Ethan                 Bannar                   Loyola University Maryland
28        797       0:27:27   Nicholas              Hellmann                 University of Connecticut
29        692       0:27:58   Daniel                Cole                     New York University
30        711       0:28:05   Charles               Akerblom                 Pennsylvania State University
31        700       0:28:06   Demitrios             Apostolakis              Rutgers University-New Brunswick
32        684       0:28:06   Dorian                Seibel                   Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
33        663       0:28:06   Oliver                Dwyer                    Queens University
34        710       0:28:06   William               Gowen                    Pennsylvania State University
35        678       0:28:06   Austin                Meyer Ferris             Boston College
36        679       0:28:06   Mitchell              Donat                    Boston College
37        661       0:28:06   Scott                 Waters                   Queens University
38        669       0:28:10   Michael               Fader                    Queens University
39        794       0:28:10   Aidan                 Lorenz                   Temple University
40        695       0:28:10   Jernej                Turnsek                  Harvard University
41        720       0:28:10   Eric                  Bellomo                  Villanova University
42        706       0:28:10   Brandon               Russell                  Harvard University
43        715       0:28:16   Toby                  Hyde                     Columbia University-NYC
44        675       0:28:23   Yizhou                Wang                     New York University
45        701       0:28:23   Jesus                 Rivera                   Rutgers University-New Brunswick
46        653       0:28:23   Wesley                Low                      Boston University
47        656       0:28:51   Jose Antonio          Turalba                  Boston University
48        798       P&P       Andrew                Pantason                 University of Connecticut
49        727       P&P       Hong Kyu              Park                     Rhode Island School of Design
50        650       P&P       Young Han             Chang                    Temple University
51        680       P&P       Sumit                 Dutta                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
52        662       P&P       John                  Robertson                Queens University
53        672       P&P       Donovan               Recny                    Boston College
54        651       P&P       Ryan                  Singh                    Boston University
55        698       P&P       Jacob                 Brown                    Pennsylvania State University
56        790       P&P       Avery                 McLocklin                Drexel University
57        699       P&P       Jose                  Aguilar                  Pennsylvania State University
58        722       P&P       Thomas                Lyver                    Providence College
59        728       P&P       Wynn                  Geary                    Rhode Island School of Design
DNF       657                 Noah                  Smith                    Pennsylvania State University
DNF       677                 Ethan                 Campbell                 Princeton University
DNF       683                 Anthony               DePinto                  Boston University
DNF       691                 Lucas                 Curtis                   Juniata College
DNF       705                 Joshua                Finkelstein              Northeastern University
DNF       792                 Brent                 Phillips                 Temple University
DNF       799                 Noah                  Jenkins                  University of Connecticut


Men D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        676      Rory          Glover            Harvard University                       5
2        690      Jackson       Vogel             New York University                      3
3        673      Anthony       Cao               New York University                      2
4        703      Xavier        Nogueira          Temple University                        1

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        671      Kenneth       Weitzman          Tufts University                         5
2        718      Samuel        Cordner           Columbia University-NYC                  3
3        673      Anthony       Cao               New York University                      2
4        676      Rory          Glover            Harvard University                       1






Women D                                             35 starters              10.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         886       0:29:48   Megan                 Galinat                  Northeastern University                     12
2         870       0:29:48   Eve                   Maxson                   Bates College                               9
3         880       0:29:48   Kelly                 Ta                       Temple University                           7
4         1546      0:29:56   Jen                   Hock                     Women Bike PHL
5         893       0:29:56   Paige                 Kostanecki               New York University                         6
6         1573      0:29:56   Mary                  Weston                   Women Bike PHL
7         884       0:29:56   Norah                 Stapleton                US Military Academy                         5
8         1536      0:29:56   Lauren                Chesnutt                 Kelpius Cycling
9         898       0:30:44   Tori                  Wuthrich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       4
10        897       0:31:03   Rachel                Snider                   University of Vermont                       3
11        1557      0:31:43   Michelle              Ritondo                  Women Bike PHL Racing
12        1550      0:31:43   Hillary               MacBain                  Women Bike PHL Racing - HLMT
13        1556      0:31:48   Christina             Peters                   Women Bike PHL Racing
14        894       0:32:15   Gabriela              Zimbron                  University of Vermont                       2
15        1542      0:32:42   Julie                 Erhart                   Women Bike PHL Racing
16        1567      0:32:42   Kristen               Turpin                   WomenBike PHL Racing
17        1576      0:32:42   Linda                 Wolfe                    Women Bike PHL
18        887       0:32:42   Tanya                 Boulanova                Boston University                           1
19        890       0:33:09   Kang Hsin             Lee                      Tufts University
20        869       0:33:12   Christina             Strachoff                Rhode Island School of Design
21        1569      0:33:12   Katie                 VanVliet                 Women Bike PHL Racing
22        800       0:33:20   Elizabeth             Tujak Weiss              University of Connecticut
23        877       0:33:20   Raquel                Kopeck                   University of Connecticut
24        1575      0:34:13   Ronethea              Williams                 Women Bike PHL Racing
25        889       1 Lap     Lindsey               McCreary                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
26        883       1 Lap     Lauren                Montieth                 Brown University
27        926       1 Lap     Quyseam               Rivera                   Cadence Youth Cycling
28        1540      1 Lap     Katie                 Edwards                  Women Bike PHL Racing
29        1545      1 Lap     Stacy                 Grimes                   Bicycle Revolutions
30        888       1 Lap     Jenny                 Duong                    Tufts University
31        895       1 Lap     Elizabeth             Green                    Boston College
32        878       1 Lap     Katherine             Corwin                   Providence College
33        885       1 Lap     Rebecca               Storch                   Penn State-Lehigh Valley
34        899       1 Lap     Kaitlyn               Pinkett                  Queens University
35        871       1 Lap     Maya                  Cannon                   Rhode Island School of Design


Women D

Sprint #1
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        884      Norah         Stapleton         US Military Academy                      5
2        880      Kelly         Ta                Temple University                        3
3        893      Paige         Kostanecki        New York University                      2
4        1536     Lauren        Chesnutt          Kelpius Cycling

Sprint #2
Place             First         Last              Team                                     Points
1        886      Megan         Galinat           Northeastern University                  5
2        880      Kelly         Ta                Temple University                        3
3        893      Paige         Kostanecki        New York University                      2
4        870      Eve           Maxson            Bates College                            1





Men E                                               25 starters              11.5 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                 Last                     Team                                        Points
1         903       0:30:41   Marc                  Hafner                   Harvard University                          7
2         927       0:30:41   Ryan                  Breslin                  Cadence Youth Cycling
3         911       0:30:42   Zachary               Brennan                  Drexel University                           5
4         1582      0:30:42   Rob                   Sutherland               unattached
5         1549      0:30:42   Ryan                  Lee                      unattached
6         1583      0:30:49   Mike                  Tonkinson                Cycle PHL
7         925       0:31:54   Taevon                Oliver                   Cadence Youth Cycling
8         914       0:31:56   Deon                  van Gorsel               Rochester Institute of Technology           3
9         906       0:31:56   Trevyn                Langsford                Northeastern University                     2
10        915       0:31:58   Grant                 Fong                     Brown University                            1
11        917       0:31:58   Gavin                 Hawkes                   Rochester Institute of Technology
12        1537      0:32:14   Russell               Douglas                  unattached
13        904       0:33:13   August                Rock                     Tufts University
14        905       0:33:15   Thomas                Shea                     Boston College
15        1579      0:33:15   Stephen               Nemy                     Syracuse
16        907       0:33:31   Carlos                Lara                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick
17        901       0:33:43   Johno                 Barns                    University of Vermont
18        902       0:33:43   fangzheng             guo                      Tufts University
19        900       0:33:45   Joshua                GuzmanWolfe              Bucknell University
20        916       0:33:45   John                  Donohue                  Syracuse University
21        909       0:33:46   Andrew                DeMaio                   Drexel University
22        912       1 Lap     Matthew               Peled                    Villanova University
23        910       1 Lap     Aaron                 Walker                   University of Delaware
24        926       1 Lap     Quyseam               Rivera                   Cadence Youth Cycling
25        913       1 Lap     Louis                 Rondinella               Villanova University