Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 - Gloucester, MA

Gran Prix of Gloucester
Gloucester, MA
Essex County Velo
Day 1, September 26, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results






UCI Elite Men / U23 Men          18 Miles      16.09 MPH      87 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              StateAge
1       29      1:07:08  00:00   Jeremy        Powers         Aspire Racing                                  Easthampton       MA
2       3       1:07:22  00:14   Curtis        White          Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com             Delanson          NY   U23
3       8       1:07:44  00:36   Stephen       Hyde           Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com             Easthampton       MA
4       10      1:08:20  01:12   James         Driscoll       Raleigh / Clement                              Park City         UT
5       5       1:08:29  01:21   Ryan          Trebon         Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com             Bend              OR
6       13      1:08:53  01:45   Ben           Berden         Wcup-Stoemper                                  Boulder           CO
7       94      1:08:57  01:49   Lukas         Winterberg     DirtySox                                       Roggliswil        SUI
8       78      1:09:03  01:55   Cameron       Dodge          Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies        Huntingdon Valley PA
9       36      1:09:11  02:03   Tobin         Ortenblad      California Giant Berry Farms-Specialized       Santacruz         CA   U23
10      92      1:09:19  02:11   Raphael       Gagne          Red Truck - Garneau p/b Easton Cycling         Quebec            QC
11      14      1:09:31  02:23   Anthony       Clark          Squid Bikes                                    Feeding Hills     MA
12      99      1:10:02  02:54   Travis        Livermon       Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX Team p/b VP ComponentsWinston Salem     NC
13      32      1:10:27  03:19   Scott         Smith          JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               Feeding Hills     MA   U23
14      23      1:10:51  03:43   Daniel        Summerhill     Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross team             Centennial        CO
15      21      1:10:55  03:47   Dylan         McNicholas     POLARTEC                                       Stratham          NH
16      33      1:11:02  03:54   Hugo          Robinson       Neon Velo Cycling Team                                           GBR  U23
17      87      1:11:10  04:02   Jesse         Anthony        Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies             Newbury Park      CA
18      17      1:11:15  04:07   Mark          McConnell      Hot Sauce Cycling Club                         Calgary           AB
19      26      1:11:41  04:33   Garry         Millburn       Trek SRAM Champion System                      Turramurra        AUS
20      6       1:11:44  04:36   Robert        Marion         American Classic Pro CX Team                   Mount Airy        NC
21      27      1:11:46  04:38   Daniel        Chabanov       HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN                 Brooklyn          NY
22      31      1:11:48  04:40   Derrick       St John        Silber Pro Cycling                             Gatineau          QC
23      69      1:11:54  04:46   Adam          Myerson        Cycle-Smart                                    Dorchester        MA
24      22      1:11:54  04:46   Ben           Frederick      beyondCX                                       Conshohocken      PA
25      11      1:12:01  04:53   Michael       Van Den Ham    Red Truck -- Garneau p/b Easton Cycling        Edmonton          AB
26      38      1:12:32  05:24   Lance         Haidet         Raliegh Clement                                Bend              OR   U23
27      18      1:12:59  05:51   Cody          Kaiser         LangeTwins / Specialized                       El Dorado Hills   CA
28      20      1:13:15  06:07   Samuel        O'Keefe        HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN                 Baltimore         MD   U23
29      35      2L               Alex          Ryan           Champion System/Cannondale                     Lewisville        NC
30      41      3L               Marc-Andre    Daigle         Garneau-Quebec                                 Laurier-Station   QC
31      93      3L               Jeremy        Russell        Portland Titanium                              Portland          OR
32      64      3L               William       Johnson        Deluxe/No.22/Cadence                           Brooklyn          NY
33      46      3L               Spencer       Downing        unattached                                     Boulder           CO   U23
34      15      4L               Daniel        Timmerman      Stan's NoTubes Elite CX                        Clay              NY
35      54      4L               Chris         Field          Essex County Velo                              Salem             MA
36      48      4L               Michael       Wissell        B2C2/Boloco                                    Hyde Park         MA
37      51      4L               Matthew       Sousa          Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2                          Somerville        MA
38      58      4L               Thierry       Laliberte      Xprezo-Borsao Factory                          Canton De SheffordQC
39      50      4L               Jean-Philippe Thibault-RobergTrek Cyclocross Collective                     Orford            QC
40      59      4L               Merwin        Davis          pathfinder of wv                               Morgantown        WV
41      1       4L               Colin         Reuter         crossresults.com                               Somerville        MA
42      62      4L               Abe           Goorskey       American Classic Pro CX Team                   Floyd             VA
43      57      4L               Andrew        Loaiza         Thump Cycling p/b Turin                        Plattsburgh       NY
44      61      4L               Edouard       Tougas         ACQUISIO                                       Sainte-Martine    QC   U23
45      42      4L               Gregory       Whitney        Arrow Racing                                   Philadelphia      PA
46      85      4L               Nicolas       Catlin         Sherpa                                         Fairfield         CT   U23
47      81      4L               Brian         Hughes         Fast Splits Multisport                         Middleboro        MA
48      72      4L               Ian           Schon          Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2                          Brookline         MA
49      74      4L               Keith         Garrison       KING KOG                                       Brooklyn          NY
50      65      5L               Preston       Buehrer        B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Boston            MA
51      86      5L               Andrew        Lysaght        CUPPOW p/b B2C2                                Somerville        MA
52      91      5L               Matt          Surch          Tekne Cycle Club                               Ottawa            ON
53      53      5L               Bradford      Smith          The Drifters                                   Medford           MA
54      67      5L               Peter         Macleod        BARFLY                                         Canton            MA
55      68      5L               Gregg         Griffo         Team ROG                                       Rochester         NY
56      89      5L               Samuel        Lear           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.                      Ellicott City     MD   U23
57      52      5L               Kurt          Belhumeur                                                     Jamaica Plain     MA
58      43      5L               Nicholas      Keough         Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross          Sandwich          MA
59      84      5L               David         Devine         unattached                                     Bethel            CT
60      77      5L               Mike          Garrigan       Van Dessel/ Shimano/ Velocolour                Brooklyn          NY
61      82      5L               Trever        Kingsbury      BOO Bicycles                                   Brevard           MI   U23
62      80      6L               Ford          Murphy         Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg                    Portsmouth        NH   U23
63      71      6L               Andrew        Reimann        Cyclocross Magazine Racing                     Bloomfield        NJ
64      88      6L               Jeremy        Brazeal        Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                            Manchester        CT
65      90      6L               Daniel        Hadley         Semi Tough Cycling Club                        New Orleans       LA
66      63      6L               Alan          Adams          The Cycling House                              Missoula          MT
67      83      7L               Jim           Wood           333fab CX Factory Team                         Seattle           WA
68      47      7L               Cory          Small          CCB Racing                                     Boxborough        MA   U23
69      70      8L               Adam          Sullivan       Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge             North Kingstown   RI
DNF     16                       Christian     Favata         TRT BICYCLES                                   Rosendale         NY
DNF     24                       Kerry         Werner         Raliegh Clement                                Birdsboro         PA
DNF     25                       Evan          McNeely        Norco Factory Team                             Kingston          ON
DNF     28                       Justin        Lindine        Apex / NBX / Trek                              North Ogden       UT
DNF     30                       Jeremy        Martin         Louis Garneau                                  Boischatel        QC
DNF     34                       Jack          Kisseberth     JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               Allston           MA
DNF     37                       Walton        Brush          Irt pro cycling                                Berkeley          CA
DNF     39                       Adam          St Germain     NEXT-BMB                                       Burlington        VT
DNF     44                       Charles       Berhtram       Team Cuppow                                    Roxbury           MA
DNF     45                       Gavin         Haley          Giant Factory Cyclocross Team                  Santa Rosa        CA   U23
DNF     49                       Peter         Goguen         RACE CF                                        Hopedale          MA   U23
DNF     66                       John          Kniesly        KING KOG                                       Brooklyn          NY
DNF     73                       Jesse         Keough         Foundation Cycling NYC                         Sandwich          MA
DNF     75                       Peter         Bradshaw       CrossResults.com                               Boston            MA
DNF     79                       Tyler         Berliner       NEXT-BMB                                       Richmond          VT   U23
DNF     95                       Luke          Keough         Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross Team             Sandwich          MA
DNS     12                       Jeremy        Durrin         Neon Velo Cycling Team                         Westhampton       MA
DNS     56                       Jacob         Harris         Createx/Benidorm                               Swanzey           NH







UCI Elite Women / U23            12 Miles      14.40 MPH      65 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              StateAge
1       18      0:50:01  00:00   Caroline      Mani           Raleigh / Clement                              Littleton         CA
2       33      0:50:03  00:02   Ellen         Noble          JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               Kennebunkport     ME   U23
3       7       0:50:10  00:09   Katherine     Compton        Trek Factory Racing                            Colorado Springs  CO   35+
4       42      0:50:53  00:52   Helen         Wyman          Kona Factory Racing                            Oudenaarde        GBR  35+
5       24      0:51:06  01:05   Amanda        Miller         Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo                    Colorado Springs  CO
6       34      0:51:09  01:08   Jena          Greaser                                                       Barkhamsted       CT
7       8       0:51:11  01:10   Arley         Kemmerer       Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2                    Palmerton         PA
8       13      0:51:13  01:12   Gabriella     Durrin         Neon Velo Cycling Team                         Westhampton       MA
9       9       0:51:16  01:15   Courtenay     McFadden                                                      Bellingham        WA
10      20      0:51:37  01:36   Crystal       Anthony        Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo                    Beverly           MA   35+
11      23      0:52:00  01:59   Cassandra     Maximenko      Van Dessel/ISM/PowerBar/ChallengeTires         Naugatuck         CT
12      32      0:52:01  02:00   Rebecca       Fahringer      Amy D Racing                                   Concord           NH
13      15      0:52:11  02:10   Lisa          Jacobs                                                                          AUS  35+
14      40      0:53:00  02:59   Kathleen      Lysakowski     Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg                    Ware              MA
15      26      0:53:03  03:02   Ally          Stacher        Stan's NoTubes Elite CX                        Horse Shoe        NC
16      29      0:53:06  03:05   Kathryn       Cumming        Cyclocross Magazine Racing                     Bloomfield        NJ
17      5       0:53:10  03:09   Hannah        Payton         Team Kinesis UK                                Kingswinford      GBR  U23
18      21      0:53:14  03:13   Natasha       Elliott        Red Truck Garneau p/b Easton Cycling           Gatineau          QC   35+
19      25      0:53:32  03:31   Emily         Kachorek       Squid                                          Sacramento        CA   35+
20      14      0:53:38  03:37   Brittlee      Bowman         HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN                 New York          NY
21      16      0:53:43  03:42   Amira         Mellor         Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles                    W Yorkshire       GBR  U23
22      27      0:53:48  03:47   Stacey        Barbossa       MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team              Mountainside      NJ   35+
23      3       0:54:23  04:22   Beth Ann      Orton          Kona                                           Portland          OR   35+
24      44      0:54:38  04:37   Julie         Hunter         SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel                  Richmond          VA
25      10      0:55:13  05:12   Erica         Zaveta         Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross Team             Brevard           NC
26      37      0:55:31  05:30   Catherine     Sterling       Bikeman.com                                    West Boylston     MA   35+
27      46      0:55:38  05:37   Julie         Wright         Team Averica                                   Belmont           MA
28      31      0:55:41  05:40   Nicole        Thiemann       Rare Disease Cycling                           Philadelphia      PA   35+
29      47      0:55:46  05:45   Joanne        Grogan         NEXT-BMB                                       Hinesburg         VT   35+
30      38      0:55:52  05:51   Ellen         Sherrill       Rock Lobster Cyclocross                        South Lake Tahoe  CA   35+
31      43      0:55:57  05:56   Meghan        Korol          Team Handmade                                  Asheville         NC
32      53      0:56:00  05:59   Melody        Gray           Colonial Bicycle                               Portsmouth        NH   35+
33      50      0:56:09  06:08   Leslie        Timm           ladies first racing                            Chelmsford        MA
34      58      0:56:23  06:22   Jauron        Vetter         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Milford           NH   35+
35      30      0:56:30  06:29   Jenny         Ives           Verge Test Pilot/Jamis                         Saratoga Springs  NY
36      45      0:56:34  06:33   Jessica       Duppler        Colonial Bicycle Company                       Portsmouth        NH
37      48      0:56:40  06:39   Erin          Faccone        Team Averica                                   Medford           MA
38      56      0:56:42  06:41   Natasja       Brooijmans     GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar               Boston            MA   35+
39      57      0:56:48  06:47   Ana           Sirianni       Hup United                                     Beverly           MA   35+
40      49      0:56:57  06:56   Jennifer      Malik          Granville Brewing - Stanridge CX Team          Columbus          OH
41      59      0:57:02  07:01   Ingrid        Lovitt         Hellgate Cyclery                               Missoula          MT   35+
42      41      0:57:09  07:08   Heidi         Wood           333fab CX Factory Team                         Seattle           WA
43      54      0:57:19  07:18   Emily         Reynolds       ladies first racing                            Maedford          MA   35+
44      1       0:57:20  07:19   Christin      Reuter         crossresults.com                               Leeds             MA
45      61      0:57:23  07:22   Anna          Dingman        TRT Bicycles                                   New Paltz         NY   35+
46      51      0:57:30  07:29   Regina        Legge          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Salem             NH
47      63      0:57:51  07:50   Melissa       Lafleur        Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovations            West Warwick      RI
48      36      0:57:52  07:51   Paula         Burks          Peachtree Bikes                                Marietta          GA   35+
49      60      0:57:59  07:58   Michele M     Smith          Hup United                                     Burlington        MA   35+
50      74      0:58:04  08:03   Jocelyn       Mauldin        NEBC p/b CycleLoft                             Watertown         MA   35+
51      65      0:58:05  08:04   Kate          Kirkpatrick    SEAVS/Haymarket                                Washington        DC   35+
52      52      0:58:22  08:21   Frances       Morrison       C3 Twenty20 Cycling                            Westhampton       MA
53      55      0:58:30  08:29   Melissa       Seib           Barker Mountain Bikes                          Bryantpond        ME   U23
54      72      0:58:35  08:34   Josie         Simpson        Flanders Nemisis Race Tean                     Victoria          AUS  35+
55      66      0:59:02  09:01   Jessica       Snyder         Mac5                                           Rochester         NY
56      73      2L       00:00   Siobhan       Kelly          To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance              London            ON   U23
57      64      2L       00:00   Kelly         Chang          Voler/HRS/Clif Bar/Rock Lobster                Oakland           CA   35+
58      70      3L       00:00   Jordan        Dube           Craft Factory Racing                           Beverly           MA
59      67      3L       00:00   Hannah        Rossi          B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Allston           MA
60      71      4L       00:00   Stacy         Beneke         Team Dahanger                                  Kingston          NY   35+
61      62      4L       00:00   Vickie        Monahan        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing              Wethersfield      CT   35+
DNF     17               00:00   Elizabeth     White          HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN                 Auburn            NH   U23
DNF     19               00:00   Jessica       Cutler         Jamis Pro Cyclocross                           Seattle           WA   35+
DNF     35               00:00   Elizabeth     Adams          Liv                                            Bozeman           MT
DNF     68               00:00   Emily         Smith          Kelpius Cycling                                Philadelphia      PA







Men 3                            10 Miles      15.12 MPH      117 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       821     0:39:41  00:00   Andrew        Lints          RIT Cycling                                    Brookfield        VT
2       818     0:39:54  00:13   Doug          Thorp          Colonial Bicycle Company #ShowUpOrBlowUp       Yarmouth          ME
3       816     0:39:58  00:17   Jason         Hettenbaugh    Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing       Honeoye Falls     NY
4       817     0:41:11  01:30   Joshua        Anthony        CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                            Billerica         MA
5       823     0:41:15  01:34   Simon         Castonguay     Felt MTB                                       Quebec            QC
6       834     0:41:22  01:41   Matt          Perreault      Colonial Bicycle Company                       Merrimac          MA
7       839     0:41:30  01:49   Christopher   Reynolds       Pro mountain outfitters                        Mckeesport        PA
8       881     0:41:32  01:51   Jeffrey       Elie           Riverside Racing                               Beverly           MA
9       915     0:41:35  01:54   Andy          Scott          Riverside Racing                               Merrimac          MA
10      822     0:41:53  02:12   Alex          Meier          pedalpowertraining.com                         Burlington        MA
11      827     0:41:55  02:14   Matthew       Tyler          Laughing Dog Cyclery                           Morristown        NJ
12      848     0:42:03  02:22   Daniel        Fitzgibbons    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Boston            MA
13      842     0:42:13  02:32   Scott         Hock           NO. 22 BICYCLE CX TEAM                         Johnstown         NY
14      847     0:42:14  02:33   Kenneth       McNeill        B2C2 pb BOLOCO                                 Rutland           VT
15      829     0:42:17  02:36   Paul          McQuade        Minuteman Road Club                            Millbury          MA
16      852     0:42:18  02:37   Matthew       Erchull        KindHuman-CycleSmart                           New York          NY
17      858     0:42:28  02:47   Anthony       Monteleone     Portland Bicycle Studio                        Portland          OR
18      828     0:42:30  02:49   Benjamin      Sawyer         riverside                                      Wenham            MA
19      837     0:42:34  02:53   William       Goodman        Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel                  Middlebury        CT
20      853     0:42:35  02:54   Chris         Bassett        Laughing Dog Single Speed Explosion            Amherst           MA
21      833     0:42:36  02:55   Eric          Baumann        STAMPEDE!                                      Jamaica Plain     MA
22      843     0:42:40  02:59   Tyler         Knapp          Laughing Dog Cyclery                           Pelham            MA
23      925     0:42:51  03:10   Matthew       Casserly                                                      Holliston         MA
24      874     0:42:52  03:11   Sean          Curran         Rebar / Morsel                                 East Boston       MA
25      844     0:42:52  03:11   Daniel        Hocking        Northampton Cycling Club                       Dover             NH
26      868     0:42:59  03:18   Ryan          Littlefield    Bikeman.com/Ryan's Plumbing                    Saco              ME
27      867     0:43:04  03:23   Jacob         Roy            Northampton Bicycle Racing                     Hardwick          MA
28      864     0:43:07  03:26   Michael       Dunbar         Primal Wear/McDonald Audi                      Lakewood          CO
29      846     0:43:20  03:39   Sam           Dodge          Cannondale                                     New Milford       CT
30      835     0:43:23  03:42   Timothy       Stenovec       ICP p/b Other Half Brewing Co.                 Brooklyn          NY
31      861     0:43:27  03:46   Joseph        Tramontano     Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles             Stamford          CT
32      873     0:43:28  03:47   Zachary       Veugen         Laughing Dog Cyclery                           Morristown        NJ
33      859     0:43:38  03:57   Matthew       Owens          NEXT-BMB                                       Richmond          VT
34      887     0:43:38  03:57   Gennaro       Ameno          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               North Reading     MA
35      875     0:43:39  03:58   John          Smith          B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Dover             NH
36      913     0:43:39  03:58   Van           Morales        Joey's Bike Shop/Cyclesmart                    Morgantown        WV
37      849     0:43:39  03:58   Brandon       Taylor                                                        Bellows Falls     VT
38      860     0:43:42  04:01   Bryan         Banducci       King Kog                                       Brooklyn          NY
39      872     0:43:47  04:06   Sam           Veggeberg      Bikeway Source Racing                          Winchester        MA
40      877     0:43:50  04:09   Keith         Rousseau       1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS                South Burlington  VT
41      885     0:43:51  04:10   Philip        Lavoie         C3 Racing                                      Granite Springs   NY
42      865     0:43:53  04:12   Eric R        Wyzga          NESS                                           East Greenwich    RI
43      899     0:43:54  04:13   Matthew       Pierce         STAMPEDE!                                      Somerville        MA
44      820     0:43:54  04:13   Robert        Marcinko       Stage 1 / FusionTHINK                          Litchfield        CT
45      830     0:43:54  04:13   George        Lowe           SPORTIF Coaching Group                         Lyndonville       VT
46      888     0:43:59  04:18   Rodney        Nobrega        ONION RIVER SPORTS.com                         E. Montpelier     VT
47      819     0:44:02  04:21   Sam           Damphousse     Cycle Lodge                                    Marshfield        MA
48      831     0:44:04  04:23   Chris         Goguen         RACE CF | racecf.org                           Franklin          MA
49      855     0:44:08  04:27   Devin         Frederick      Downeast Racing                                Scarborough       ME
50      838     0:44:09  04:28   Andrew        Thompson       Theorem Racing                                 Winchendon        MA
51      880     0:44:31  04:50   Michael       Dore           Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing                 Wilmington        MA
52      904     0:44:41  05:00   Michael       Heiss          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Boston            MA
53      856     0:44:43  05:02   Daniel        Homeier        Onion River Sports                             Montpelier        VT
54      876     0:44:48  05:07   Lucas         Provost        CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING                  Brewster          MA
55      892     0:44:58  05:17   Glenn         Soulia         Riverside Racing                               Malden            MA
56      882     0:44:58  05:17   Dylan         Belknaplerner  JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               Florence          MA
57      869     0:45:04  05:23   Ryan          Welch                                                         Los Angeles       CA
58      871     0:45:10  05:29   Christian     Baks           BIKEMAN.COM                                    Poughkeepsie      NY
59      850     0:45:19  05:38   David         Warner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Boston            MA
60      863     0:45:21  05:40   Kristopher    Houle          Family Bike / BikeReg                          Dover             NH
61      878     0:45:23  05:42   James         Honda          Expo Wheelmen                                  East Hartford     CT
62      866     0:45:30  05:49   Robert        Bemrose        Euro sports                                    Ottawa            ON
63      922     0:45:31  05:50   Rod           Millott        CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                       Woodstcok         NY
64      902     0:45:38  05:57   David         Parrillo  Jr.  Cycle-Smart                                    Scarsdale         NY
65      854     0:45:38  05:57   Mike          Morse          Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Quincy            MA
66      883     0:45:41  06:00   Marty         Walsh          Geekhouse Bikes                                Boston            MA
67      891     0:45:43  06:02   Daniel        Cariolo        b2c2 pb/Boloco                                 Cambridge         MA
68      908     0:45:48  06:07   Joshua        Araujo         Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow                         Wakefield         RI
69      924     0:45:48  06:07   Thomas        Savage                                                        North Augusta     SC
70      857     0:46:22  06:41   Jason         Bradeen        Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Milton            MA
71      903     0:46:31  06:50   Kevin         Brant          Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Foxboro           MA
72      914     0:46:34  06:53   Patrick       Zelazek        Team Edge                                      Burlington        CT
73      890     0:46:35  06:54   Chris         Foster         King Kog                                       Brooklyn          NY
74      895     0:46:48  07:07   Sean          Roach          Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling                     Sleepy Hollow     NY
75      919     0:46:48  07:07   Jared         Stritsman      Tomhannock Bicycles                            Stephentown       NY
76      901     0:46:53  07:12   Andrew        Vaitkunas      Theorem Racing                                 Dudley            MA
77      836     0:47:00  07:19   Keith         Reynolds       Essex County Velo                              Burlington        MA
78      926     0:47:02  07:21   Daniel        Walker         BARKS+WRECK                                    Easthampton       MA
79      917     0:47:09  07:28   Christopher   Arndt          Paradise Garage Racing                         Columbus          OH
80      889     0:47:12  07:31   Keith         Hower          Freddie Fu Cycling Team                        Washington        PA
81      918     0:47:16  07:35   Christopher   McKernan       Essex County Velo                              Beverly Farms     MA
82      893     0:47:26  07:45   Michael       Kern           Los Playboys Internacionales                   Salt Lake City    UT
83      896     0:47:31  07:50   David         Currie         JRA cycles                                     Littleton         MA
84      900     0:47:31  07:50   Patrick       Cochran        Essex County Velo                              Beverly           MA
85      916     0:47:40  07:59   Uri           Halevi         BikeReg                                        Easthampton       MA
86      906     0:47:51  08:10   David         Hall           The 5th Floor NYC                              Brooklyn          NY
87      905     0:47:52  08:11   Philip        Stango         STAMPEDE!                                      Allston           MA
88      910     0:48:06  08:25   Grant         Halsey         Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.         Arlington         MA
89      879     0:48:11  08:30   Ryan          Pinkham        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Jamaica Plain     MA
90      920     0:49:00  09:19   Jordan        Greenberg      Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike Works       Plymouth          NH
91      886     0:49:05  09:24   Ryan          Pesch          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            Vineyard Haven    MA
92      929     0:49:13  09:32   Joseph        Tindal         Expowheelmen                                   Coventry          CT
93      884     0:49:36  09:55   John          Morin          Joe's Garage                                   Easthampton       MA
94      928     1 Lap            Graham        Marsh          Mac5 Bikes                                     Rochester         NY
95      921     1 Lap            Eric          Stratton       Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2                          Brookline         MA
96      936     1 Lap            Brian         McGee          Silk Road Cycles                               Brooklyn          NY
97      935     1 Lap            Randall       Mauldin        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            Watertown         MA
98      931     1 Lap            Johnny        Hsu            The 5th Floor NYC                              Brooklyn          NY
99      907     1 Lap            Braedan       Weller         JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               Easthampton       MA
100     911     1 Lap            Luther        Gulseth        INTENT                                         Forest Park       IL
101     934     1 Lap            Alexander     Parachini      Cafe Integral                                  Brooklyn          NY
102     927     1 Lap            Mark          Robson         Cycle Smart                                    Ridgefield        CT
103     826     1 Lap            Patrick       Rondeau        Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                 Florence          MA
104     933     1 Lap            Joseph        Remy           Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle               Salem             MA
DNF     824                      Zachary       Curtis         Team Spark p/b Marin                           Bridgewater       MA
DNF     825                      Fred          Prescott       Team Spark CX pb Marin                         Townsend          MA
DNF     832                      Christopher   Raymond        Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge             Jamaica Plain     MA
DNF     845                      Gregory       Colby          B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Hyde Park         MA
DNF     851                      Chris         Pino           The 5th Floor NYC                              Brooklyn          NY
DNF     862                      David         Berg           Dartmouth College                              Hanover           NH
DNF     870                      Sebastien     Tremblay                                                      Lachine           QC
DNF     894                      William       Sheehan        TT Endurance                                   Fairfield         CT
DNF     898                      Joseph        Marinelli      Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Brighton          MA
DNF     909                      Josh          Austin         Pace Line Chickens                             Barrington        RI
DNF     930                      Peter         Nicolardi      CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CYCLES        New York          NY
DNF     937                      Matthew       Snow           Jamis Bicycles                                 Fairfield         CT
DNF     940                      Noah          Epstein        Bikeway Source Racing                          Andover           MA







Women 3                          8 Miles       13.40 MPH      62 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              StateAge
1       760     0:35:50  00:00   Caitlin       Szymkowicz     crossresults.com                               Northampton       MA
2       752     0:36:04  00:14   Rachel        Rubino         Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2                    Philadelphia      PA
3       748     0:36:18  00:28   Danielle      Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Bow               NH
4       767     0:36:41  00:51   Lydia         Hausle         B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Allston           MA
5       754     0:36:50  01:00   Paige         Williams       Verge Sport                                    North Bennington  VT
6       755     0:37:00  01:10   Sheridan      Bauman         team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing              Westbrook         CT   45+
7       764     0:37:10  01:20   Alix          Norris         Mock Orange Racing                             Lebanon           NH
8       763     0:37:10  01:20   Julie         Vanderhoop     MIT Cycling Team                               Woods Hole        MA
9       769     0:37:43  01:53   Leslie        Lupien         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Enfield           NH
10      747     0:37:43  01:53   Turner        Ramsay         Killington Mountain School Development Team    Rutland           VT   JR
11      761     0:38:05  02:15   Kirsten       Begg-Swider    WooGirl!                                       Danbury           CT   45+
12      812     0:38:11  02:21   Lori          Kofman         erace cancer                                   Toronto           ON   45+
13      756     0:38:28  02:38   Heidi         King           SJCC                                           Saint John        NB
14      778     0:38:31  02:41   Katherine     Brown          Riverside Racing                               Amesbury          MA   45+
15      746     0:38:36  02:46   Shannon       Greenhill      peachtree bikes                                Atlanta           GA
16      773     0:38:43  02:53   Elsie         Torresan       Team Kava Tours                                Lachine           QC
17      762     0:38:49  02:59   Cathy         Rowell         Bikeway Source Racing                          Bedford           MA   45+
18      768     0:38:53  03:03   Diane         Conway                                                        Rye               NH   45+
19      750     0:38:59  03:09   Melissa       Houde          XPREZO - BORSAO Factory                        Canton De SheffordQC
20      813     0:39:02  03:12   Robyn         Angeles        Independant                                    Ottawa            ON   45+
21      795     0:39:10  03:20   Jennifer      Minery         Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle               Salem             MA
22      783     0:39:11  03:21   Katrina       Zalenski                                                      Plymouth          NH
23      770     0:39:12  03:22   Jennifer      Harvey         HRRT                                           Schenectady       NY   45+
24      771     0:39:16  03:26   Brenda        Bahnson        HUP United                                     Gt Barrington     MA   45+
25      759     0:39:19  03:29   Nancy         Bailey         FinKraft Women's Cycling                       Manlius           NY   45+
26      765     0:39:23  03:33   Susan         Lynch          Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing                 Medfield          MA   45+
27      811     0:39:25  03:35   Jane          McKeown        The Radical Edge                               Fredericton       NB   45+
28      772     0:39:33  03:43   Jennifer      Defalco        MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team              Bergenfield       NJ   45+
29      786     0:39:42  03:52   Sara          Melikian       STAMPEDE!                                      Watertown         MA
30      798     0:39:48  03:58   Julie         Russell                                                       Portland          OR
31      757     0:39:49  03:59   Elizabeth     Cummings       Keep It Tight                                  Boston            MA
32      814     0:39:56  04:06   Beatrice      Le Sauteur     SAS-Mazda-Macogep-Specialized                  Boucherville      QC
33      790     0:40:05  04:15   Nathalie      Anderson       Arrow Racing p/b Jamis Bikes                   Philadelphia      PA
34      785     0:40:07  04:17   Shane         Ferro          CRCA/Rockstar Games                            Brooklyn          NY
35      784     0:40:08  04:18   Martha        Fanning                                                       Cape Elizabeth    ME   45+
36      792     0:40:12  04:22   Ryanne        Carmichael     Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike Works       Plymouth          NH
37      789     0:40:12  04:22   Nicole        Weiss          Sound Velo Cycling (Team Group Health)         Seattle           WA   45+
38      776     0:40:15  04:25   Heidi         Baks           Pawling Cycle & Sport                          Poughkeepsie      NY   45+
39      788     0:40:20  04:30   Tessa         Riley          SDBC                                           San Diego         CA
40      815     0:40:21  04:31   Michelle      Zwick          Greater Hartford Cycling Club                  Wethersfield      CT
41      781     0:40:22  04:32   Milica        Wren           Firefly Adventure Team                         Allston           MA
42      794     0:40:22  04:32   Karen         Purtill        Stedmans Bicycle Co                            Narragansett      RI   45+
43      793     0:40:32  04:42   Theresa       Curry          Riverside Racing                               Newburyport       MA   45+
44      802     0:40:34  04:44   Corey         Tucker         MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                           Somerville        MA
45      807     0:40:34  04:44   Karen         Nash           CCB Racing Team                                North Hampton     NH   45+
46      779     0:40:40  04:50   Christine     Hall           State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Windham           NH
47      809     0:40:48  04:58   Sandra        Deegan         Pedalinx                                       St. Marys         ON   45+
48      787     0:41:05  05:15   Patricia      Brownell       Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Foxboro           MA
49      801     0:41:13  05:23   Sherri        Curcuru        Riverside                                      Gloucester        MA   45+
50      800     0:41:19  05:29   Hannah        Brewster       American Flora                                 Cambridge         MA
51      797     0:41:26  05:36   Robin         Shea           LLV/EECT/Kreb Cycle                            Manorville        NY   45+
52      796     0:41:30  05:40   Carrie        Hansen         Cycle lodge                                    Weymouth          MA
53      804     0:41:49  05:59   Kristen       Lukach         Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle               Salem             MA
54      777     0:41:50  06:00   Danielle      White                                                         North Providence  RI
55      774     0:42:53  07:03   Alessia       Genovese       Corner Cycle                                   Plymouth          MA
56      799     0:43:53  08:03   Oksana        Miller         CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Classic Cycling New York          NY
57      810     0:44:30  08:40   Rebecca       Lowe           VSS                                            Lyndonville       VT
58      751     0:45:05  09:15   Emily         Mackinnon      Nantucket Velo                                 Nantucket         MA
59      806     0:46:41  10:51   Sandy         Noble          Base 36                                        Kennebunkport     ME   45+
DNF     753                      Michele       Satrowsky      Riverside Racing                               Newbury           MA   45+
DNF     766                      Dana          Prey           pedalpowertraining.com                         Arlington         MA
DNF     803                      Lauren        Tracy          Zanconato Racing                               Arlington         MA







Men 4/5                          6 Miles       13.51 MPH      119 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       109     0:26:39  00:00   Clyde         Logue          Colonial Bicycle Company                       Portsmouth        NH
2       112     0:27:17  00:38   Sam           Rosenholtz     GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Brookline         MA
3       110     0:27:18  00:39   Colin         Meyer          Harvard University Cycling Association         Cambridge         MA
4       115     0:27:22  00:43   Nick          Weigel                                                        Cambridge         MA
5       104     0:27:29  00:50   Shayne        Gaffney        Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle             Woburn            MA
6       111     0:27:38  00:59   Brandon       King                                                          Lafayette         NJ
7       136     0:27:51  01:12   Brett         Baumann        Burnside Forge                                 Newburgh          NY
8       125     0:28:04  01:25   Erik          Saunders       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Chester           NH
9       155     0:28:05  01:26   Nolan         Musselman      Cabbagetown Cycling                            Cambridge         MA
10      117     0:28:22  01:43   Brig          Currie                                                        Bolton            MA
11      108     0:28:23  01:44   Jason         Myler          Boulder Cycle Sport                            Concord           MA
12      123     0:28:25  01:46   Armand        Wilhelm        CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                             New York          NY
13      215     0:28:36  01:57   Douglas       Chrystall      Cannondale Sports New England                  Wellesley         MA
14      138     0:28:37  01:58   Edgar         Costa          New York University                            New York          NY
15      141     0:28:40  02:01   Christopher   Golden         Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle                   Walpole           MA
16      225     0:28:41  02:02   Addison       Minott                                                        Boston            MA
17      126     0:28:44  02:05   Eric          Petersen       Silk Road Cycles p/b hatchmap                  Astoria           NY
18      218     0:28:47  02:08   Greg          Ralich         The Drifters                                   Somerville        MA
19      105     0:28:47  02:08   Lewis         Collins        545 Velo                                       Wellesley         MA
20      139     0:28:47  02:08   Shawn         Wolf           King Kog brooklyn                              Brooklyn          NY
21      150     0:28:47  02:08   Jose          Ordovas        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Framingham        MA
22      114     0:28:53  02:14   Mark          Steffen        King Kog                                       Brooklyn          NY
23      122     0:28:54  02:15   Chris         Beierschmitt   King Kog                                       Brooklyn          NY
24      119     0:28:54  02:15   Jesse         Lowe           Pedal Power Training Solutions                 Medford           MA
25      142     0:28:57  02:18   Robert        Mooney         Volcanic Bikes                                 Braintree         MA
26      132     0:28:59  02:20   Harry         Hamilton       Tam Marty's                                    Madison           NJ
27      134     0:29:04  02:25   Paul          Rosenstrauch   Boston Road Club                               Somerville        MA
28      149     0:29:08  02:29   Christian     Norvold        Cannondale Sports New England                  Berlin            MA
29      147     0:29:10  02:31   David         Evans                                                         Providence        RI
30      131     0:29:10  02:31   Kellen        Muldoon        BELGIANWERKX                                   Milwaukee         WI
31      120     0:29:26  02:47   Chad          Gibson         Team Met Music                                 Arlington         MA
32      113     0:29:29  02:50   Jonathan      Koopmann                                                      Arlington         MA
33      158     0:29:30  02:51   Ben           Walton         Cannondale Sports New England                  Concord           MA
34      121     0:29:35  02:56   Aaron         Keene          Northampton Cycling Club                       Sandwich          MA
35      129     0:29:38  02:59   Dean          Roberts        Inspired Athletics                             Saint John        NB
36      128     0:29:39  03:00   Jeffrey       Soderman                                                      Boston            MA
37      106     0:29:41  03:02   Yan           Chmielowiec    Campus Wheelworks                              South Wales       NY
38      146     0:29:42  03:03   Alexander     Gray           GUS CX                                         Barrington        NH
39      102     0:29:43  03:04   Randall       Charlwood      Team Spark CX pb Marin                         Taunton           MA
40      153     0:29:47  03:08   Clyde         Logue          Colonial Bicycle Company                       Portsmouth        NH
41      140     0:29:50  03:11   Adam          Szymkowicz     Family Bike / Barks X Wreck                    Northampton       MA
42      162     0:30:04  03:25   Robert        Cant                                                          West Newton       MA
43      133     0:30:04  03:25   Douglas       Breault        STAMPEDE!                                      Medford           MA
44      124     0:30:06  03:27   Wade          Swift          Swift Innovations                              Preston           CT
45      116     0:30:10  03:31   Smith         Anderson       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Brighton          MA
46      173     0:30:24  03:45   Jarvis        Lee            Community Bicycle Racing                       Brookline         MA
47      130     0:30:30  03:51   Benjamin      Millstein      King Kog                                       Lido Beach        NY
48      144     0:30:32  03:53   Alexander     Chrystall      Cannondale Sports New England                  Wellesley         MA
49      176     0:30:46  04:07   Steven        Galante        Essex County Velo                              Wakefield         MA
50      192     0:30:50  04:11   Winston       Yan            Harvard University Cycling Association         Brookline         MA
51      159     0:30:53  04:14   Peter         Kiernan        RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf                   Ridgefield        CT
52      174     0:30:56  04:17   Brian         Albert         Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Boston            MA
53      143     0:30:57  04:18   Quinn         Gundersen      King Kog                                       Brooklyn          NY
54      107     0:30:57  04:18   Matthew       Li             MIT Cycling                                    Somerville        MA
55      196     0:31:01  04:22   Patrick       Osullivan      Keep It Tight                                  Cambridge         MA
56      156     0:31:03  04:24   Greg          Gorham         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            Watertown         MA
57      161     0:31:04  04:25   Isaac         Schell         Silk Road/Hatchmap                             Brooklyn          NY
58      188     0:31:06  04:27   Eric          Poch           545 Velo                                       Sudbury           MA
59      220     0:31:09  04:30   Kyle          Bockwoldt      KB Cycling                                     Medford           MA
60      154     0:31:11  04:32   Jay           Glickman                                                      Medford           MA
61      169     0:31:12  04:33   Sean          Reilly         STAMPEDE! Cycling                              Somerville        MA
62      166     0:31:12  04:33   Tobias        Ehrenberger    MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                           Cambridge         MA
63      157     0:31:12  04:33   William       Harrington     Essex County Velo (ECV)                        Ipswich           MA
64      145     0:31:19  04:40   Justin        Costa          Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovations            Providence        RI
65      160     0:31:32  04:53   Seth          Syberg         CRCA/hatchmap cycling                          Brooklyn          NY
66      184     0:31:33  04:54   Peter         Mead           Colonial Bicycle Company                       Portsmouth        NH
67      151     0:31:40  05:01   Henry         Sick           Digital Lumens                                 Jamaica Plain     MA
68      182     0:31:41  05:02   Sean          Weiss                                                         Westford          MA
69      171     0:31:45  05:06   Conor         Hutchinson                                                    Somerville        MA
70      152     0:31:46  05:07   Fred          Howland        Keep It Tight                                  Somerville        MA
71      179     0:31:57  05:18   Jason         Gabriel        SRAM Factory East                              Gilbertsville     PA
72      178     0:31:59  05:20   William       Savage         Cannondale Sports New England                  Westborough       MA
73      181     0:32:19  05:40   Andrew        Pattison       King Kog                                       Brooklyn          NY
74      217     0:32:24  05:45   Aime          Bourdon        Northampton Cycling Club                       Ashfield          MA
75      118     0:32:27  05:48   Mark          Hewitt         JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               South Deerfield   MA
76      191     0:32:28  05:49   Larry         Alford         545 Velo                                       Newton            MA
77      165     0:32:34  05:55   Daniel        Servetas       Capital Bicycle Racing Club                    Loudonville       NY
78      175     0:32:42  06:03   Dan           Arnstein       Team Marty's                                   Madison           NJ
79      187     0:32:48  06:09   Tommy         Green          Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap                      Brooklyn          NY
80      167     0:32:49  06:10   Anthony       Fiandaca       The Drifters                                   Waltham           MA
81      183     0:33:01  06:22   Chris         Baker          Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Jamaica Plain     MA
82      164     0:33:02  06:23   Noah          Chabot         ENGVT                                          Bolton            VT
83      214     0:33:09  06:30   Nathaniel     Ryan           Cannondale Sports New England                  Randolph          MA
84      223     0:33:10  06:31   Nick          Leger          Digital Lumens CX                              Boston            MA
85      190     0:33:12  06:33   Christopher   Labby                                                         North GrosvenordalCT
86      219     0:33:15  06:36   Jonathan      Brideau        Best Buddies International                     Beverly           MA
87      163     0:33:16  06:37   Jackson       Roseberry      Gus CX                                         Exeter            NH
88      221     0:33:19  06:40   Christopher   Buck           Digital Lumens                                 Stow              MA
89      201     0:33:24  06:45   Stephen       Simmerman      Personal Best Multisport                       Somerville        MA
90      205     0:33:31  06:52   Nick          Digangi                                                       Salem             MA
91      194     0:33:49  07:10   Brendon       Nicholas       Silk Road Cycles / Hatchmap                    Brooklyn          NY
92      168     0:33:58  07:19   Martha        Fanning                                                       Cape Elizabeth    ME
93      193     0:34:09  07:30   Grant         Aidner         Kruis CX p/b Repucom                           Fair Haven        NJ
94      180     0:34:30  07:51   Jeremy        Lindeman                                                      W Hartford        CT
95      177     0:34:31  07:52   Anthony       Saffery        Geekhouse Bikes                                Cambridge         MA
96      172     0:34:32  07:53   Shawn         Kelly          Team Brewery Ommegang                          Albany            NY
97      148     0:34:53  08:14   Michael       Davis                                                         Needham           MA
98      170     0:34:55  08:16   River         Williams       Joe's Garage                                   Amherst           MA
99      195     0:34:57  08:18   Nicholas      Tham Ming QiangMIT Cycling p/b FXDD                           Somerville        MA
100     208     0:35:06  08:27   Jonathan      Anderson                                                      Lexington         MA
101     202     0:35:27  08:48   Edward        Guyot                                                         Keene             NH
102     189     0:35:36  08:57   Greg          Hammontree     Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap                      Astoria           NY
103     224     0:35:59  09:20   Jesse         Gubb           Harvard University                             Somerville        MA
104     203     0:36:57  10:18   Kevin         Danis                                                         Linwood           MA
105     209     0:37:02  10:23   Dylan         Hardy                                                         Gloucester        MA
106     207     0:37:42  11:03   Andy          Demotses       Slouch Racing                                  Hampton           NH
107     206     1 Lap            Drew          Demotses       Gus CX                                         Hampton           NH
108     101     1 Lap            Avi           Kurlantzick                                                   Waltham           MA
109     204     1 Lap            Alan          Gordon         MacGregors                                     Waban             MA
110     216     1 Lap            Brandon       Bowler         State 9 Racing                                 Amherst           NH
111     210     1 Lap            John          Andre          Team Somerset                                  Bridgewater       NJ
DNF     127                      Christopher   Page           Comprehensive Racing                           Cambridge         MA
DNF     135                      Paul          Sennott        Broadway Bicycle School/Zanconato Frames       Brighton          MA
DNF     185                      Bryan         Crockett                                                      Somerville        MA
DNF     199                      Brad          Fiore                                                         Westford          MA
DNF     200                      Lincoln       Muir           Community Bicycle Racing                       Brighton          MA
DNF     211                      Randy         Locklair       Silk Road Cycles p/b hatchmap                  Brooklyn          NY
DNF     213                      Michael       Martin         B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Brooklyn          CT
DNF     222                      Howard        Weiss                                                         Brookline         MA












Women 4                          6 Miles       11.79 MPH      71 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       434     0:30:32  00:00   Leslie        Robinson                                                      Hanover           NH
2       352     0:31:38  01:06   Natalie       Forsythe       Riverside Racing                               Beverly           MA
3       359     0:31:44  01:12   Marybeth      Romagnoli      Team SOS                                       Cazenovia         NY
4       354     0:32:04  01:32   Jaime         Soper          ThisTeamSavesLives                             Brooklyn          NY
5       361     0:32:15  01:43   Leah          Ferjulian      Cross                                          Hudson            MA
6       351     0:32:19  01:47   Joanie        Kavanaugh      Mountain Moxies                                Waitsfield        VT
7       357     0:32:30  01:58   Anica         Koontz Miller  Vergesport                                     Craftsbury Common VT
8       373     0:32:32  02:00   Michelle      Milton         R-Cubed                                        Beverly           MA
9       353     0:32:33  02:01   Ellen         Reichel        LLV                                            East Islip        NY
10      355     0:32:39  02:07   Fiona         Land           Essex County Velo                              Beverly           MA
11      365     0:32:55  02:23   Alex          Carlson        B2C2 p/b BOLOCO                                Jamaica Plain     MA
12      362     0:32:57  02:25   Whitney       Withington                                                    Brookline         MA
13      369     0:33:02  02:30   Jenn          Sears          Bike Line                                      Quarryville       PA
14      377     0:33:10  02:38   Madeline      Smith                                                         Colton            NY
15      360     0:33:15  02:43   Anne          Raymond        B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Cambridge         MA
16      429     0:33:21  02:49   Sylvia        Kinosian                                                      Burlington        VT
17      358     0:33:24  02:52   Sophia        House                                                         Milwaukee         WI
18      363     0:34:08  03:36   Tess          Timmes         Boston University Triathlon Team               Chatham           NJ
19      405     0:34:35  04:03   Christina     Malfer                                                        New York          NY
20      374     0:34:35  04:03   Kristin       Prescott       NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            North Andover     MA
21      371     0:34:36  04:04   Lucia         Deng           CRCA/Rockstar Games                            New York          NY
22      381     0:34:42  04:10   Audrey        Raboin         Boston Road Club                               Medford           MA
23      397     0:34:44  04:12   Sharon        Sloan          B2C2 p/b Boloco                                Cambridge         MA
24      399     0:35:00  04:28   Olivia        Lord           Jewett Farms Racing                            Kittery Point     ME
25      388     0:35:17  04:45   Maris         Mannstadt      Northampton Cycling Club                       Northampton       MA
26      401     0:35:18  04:46   Alice         Chandler       Keep It Tight                                  Brighton          MA
27      378     0:35:31  04:59   Janelle       Guyot                                                         Keene             NH
28      370     0:35:32  05:00   Laura         Kernan         Gus CX                                         Newburyport       MA
29      375     0:35:42  05:10   Susan         Bernatas                                                      Boise             ID
30      366     0:36:01  05:29   Ashley        Niehoff        HK2                                            Portland          ME
31      385     0:36:08  05:36   Allison       Halsey         Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.         Arlington         MA
32      389     0:36:14  05:42   Valerie       Enriquez       Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.         Jamaica Plain     MA
33      372     0:36:19  05:47   Anna          Savage         Cannondale Sports New England                  Westborough       MA
34      376     0:36:30  05:58   Sarah         Gulseth        INTENT                                         Forest Park       IL
35      430     0:36:35  06:03   Carrie        Lemieux        Bikeway Source Bell Lap Racing                 Arlington         MA
36      379     0:36:39  06:07   Alicia        Wendolowski    Northampton Cyclying Club                      Hatfield          MA
37      408     0:36:45  06:13   Kathleen      Gagnon         GUS' CX                                        Manchester        NH
38      421     0:36:45  06:13   Melanie       Grenier        La Cordee                                      Saint-Basile Le GrQC
39      391     0:36:48  06:16   Brooke        Spaulding      Rebar / Morsel                                 Boston            MA
40      384     0:36:53  06:21   Jennifer      Runo           pedalpowertraining.com                         Brookline         MA
41      382     0:37:05  06:33   Pamela        Ban            Keep It Tight                                  Cambridge         MA
42      425     0:37:11  06:39   Julie         Durand         ABC Cycles Montreal                            Pierrefonds       QC
43      423     0:37:16  06:44   Valerie       Tassinari      pedalpowertraining.com                         Somerville        MA
44      418     0:37:20  06:48   Cheryl        Hills          CRCA                                           New York          NY
45      398     0:37:24  06:52   Jessica       Burgess Wise   Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                 Belchertown       MA
46      428     0:37:36  07:04   Antonina      Hafner         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Cambridge         MA
47      432     0:37:49  07:17   Chesley       Andrews                                                       Brooklyn Ny       NY
48      412     0:38:05  07:33   Jennifer      Murphy         GUS CX                                         Barrington        NH
49      402     0:38:06  07:34   Valerie       Cyr            UVM Cycling                                    Wakefield         RI
50      435     0:38:06  07:34   Katherine     Robbins        TRIMOM Racing Team                             Wakefield         RI
51      422     0:39:10  08:38   Loraine       Warner         Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)                  Pelham            NH
52      396     0:39:28  08:56   Portia        Cornell        Harvard University                             Cambridge         MA
53      404     0:39:39  09:07   Kathy         Martin         Keep It Tight                                  Watertown         MA
54      394     0:39:46  09:14   Karen         Lynn           Keep It Tight                                  South Hadley      MA
55      364     0:39:46  09:14   Elizabeth     Thibodeau      GUS CX                                         Milford           NH
56      416     0:39:48  09:16   Kimberly      Talbot                                                        Florence          MA
57      406     0:39:48  09:16   Linda         Shelburne      Cape Cod Racing/C4                             Sandwich          MA
58      392     0:40:58  10:26   Bridget       Zolman         Potomac Velo Club                              Mechanicsburg     PA
59      411     0:41:06  10:34   Stephanie     Mayberg        Metromint Cycling                              Sacramento        CA
60      424     0:41:17  10:45   Christine     Lynch          Block island sport shop                        Harlem            NY
61      414     0:41:31  10:59   Jessie        Calkins        Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.         Somerville        MA
62      386     0:41:50  11:18   Lara          Fisher         Kuhl                                           Sandy             UT
63      431     0:29:40          Meaghan       Flagg                                                         Boston            MA
64      415     0:29:41          Rebecca       Lehmann        Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Weare             NH
65      426     1 Lap            Heather       Hollembeak-PradHarvard University Cycling Association         Miami             FL
66      419     1 Lap            Jennifer      Linnane        Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle               Melrose           MA
67      413     1 Lap            Krystin       Blakemore      ThisTeamSavesLives                             Brooklyn          NY
DNF     380                      Alecia        Faustini       Laurel Bike Club                               Derby             CT
DNF     400                      Emma          Frame          CRCA/Radical Media                             Brooklyn          NY
DNF     409                      Gabriela      Sarriera       NEXT-BMB                                       Burlington        VT
DNF     417                      Haley         Oller                                                         Boston            MA







Juniors 9-14                     6 Miles       12.07 MPH      29 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              StateAge    Gender
1       436     0:29:50  00:00   Mikko         Aho            BayHill Capital                                Worcester         MA   14     M
2       440     0:31:35  01:45   Tommy         Servetas       NYCROSS p/b Craft                              Loudonville       NY   14     M
3       442     0:33:06  03:16   George        Piepgras       Digital Lumens                                 Swampscott        MA   14     M
4       438     0:33:15  03:25   David         Thompson       CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team             New Canaan        CT   10     M
5       451     0:34:01  04:11   Jaymz         Lipinski       BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle                Kingston          MA   14     M
6       437     0:34:09  04:19   Lizzy         Gunsalus       Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle               Dudley            MA   13     F
7       443     0:34:31  04:41   Ned           Donovan        Essex County Velo (ECV)                        Ipswich           MA   13     M
8       446     0:34:36  04:46   Jaden         Wise           Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                 Belchertown       MA   13     M
9       441     0:34:43  04:53   Ryley         Mosher         Wheel Works                                    Boxborough        MA   14     F
10      450     0:35:08  05:18   Eliot         Donovan        Essex County Velo (ECV)                        Ipswich           MA   11     M
11      457     0:35:23  05:33   Aidan         Kiernan        RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf                   Ridgefield        CT   14     M
12      456     0:35:25  05:35   Cole          Ricardi        CT cycling advancement Program  Jr. CX Team    Tolland           CT   12     M
13      464     0:35:52  06:02   Brendan       Kelly          HRRT                                           Albany            NY   14     M
14      447     0:36:19  06:29   Hope          Maher          TEAM EDGE                                      Harwinton         CT   14     F
15      444     0:36:35  06:45   Kaia          Schmid         CYCLOCROSS WORLD                               Marblehead        MA   13     F
16      453     0:37:30  07:40   Markus        Nordin                                                        Wenham            MA   13     M
17      445     0:37:49  07:59   Sawyer        Hall           State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Windham           NH   13     M
18      448     0:37:50  08:00   Ella          Dishong        Guipago Custom Cycles                          Francestown       NH   13     F
19      449     0:38:47  08:57   Egan          Davidson       Essex County Velo                              Ipswich           MA   14     M
20      465     0:43:21  13:31   Sarah         Plafter        La Cordee                                      Saint-Basile Le GrQC   10     F
21      454     0:28:00          Molly         Dishong        Guipago Custom Cycles                          Francestown       NH   12     F
22      458     0:28:50          Jackson       Malone         NH Cross                                       Hollis            NH   13     M
23      455     0:28:53          Rex           Davis          CCAP                                           Woodbury          CT   11     M
24      462     1 Lap            Reece         Davis          CCAP                                           Woodbury          CT   11     M
25      461     1 Lap            Patrick       Kiernan        RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf                   Ridgefield        CT   11     M
26      463     1 Lap            Cormac        Rohda          Broadway bicycle School / zanconato            Newton Center     MA   12     M
27      460     1 Lap            Poppy         Lord           Jewett Farms Racing                            Kittery Point     ME   10     F
DNF     439                      Aiden         Mapel          Northampton Cycling                            Southwick         MA   14     M
DNF     452                      Amelie        Logue                                                         Portsmouth        NH   13     F







Men Masters 35+ & Jr 15-18       10 Miles      15.37 MPH      94 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              StateAge
1       649     0:39:02  00:00   Kevin         Goguen         RACE CF                                        Hopedale          MA   JR
2       641     0:39:05  00:03   Alec          Donahue        JAM/NCC/Vittoria                               Easthampton       MA   35+
3       674     0:39:06  00:04   Gaelen        Kilburn        Cyclocross World Devo                          Burlington        VT   JR
4       646     0:39:06  00:04   Matthew       Timmerman      Cannondale                                     Bethel            CT   35+
5       644     0:39:23  00:21   Kevin         Day            Endurance 360                                  Farmington        UT   35+
6       657     0:39:29  00:27   Robert        Stine Jr       New England Cycling Team p/b NESS              West Warwick      RI   35+
7       677     0:39:30  00:28   Noah          Barrow         KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School       Killington        VT   JR
8       652     0:39:49  00:47   Evan          Clouse         Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru                Park City         UT   JR
9       666     0:39:50  00:48   John          Peterson       www.bikebarnracing.com                         Easton            MA   35+
10      643     0:40:06  01:04   Edwin         Bull           Van Dessel Factory Team                        Mendham           NJ   35+
11      673     0:40:30  01:28   Lane          Maher          RACE CF                                        Harwinton         CT   JR
12      664     0:40:41  01:39   Alex          Morgan         Mad Alchemy                                    Amarillo          TX   35+
13      642     0:40:45  01:43   Nick          Sears          Bike Line                                      Quarryville       PA   35+
14      667     0:40:46  01:44   David         Hildebrand     Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                            Ellington         CT   35+
15      648     0:40:48  01:46   Shawn         Mottram        NEXT-BMB                                       Little Compton    RI   35+
16      656     0:40:55  01:53   Eric          Sondag         The Pony Shop                                  New York          NY   35+
17      654     0:40:57  01:55   Sheldon       Miller         Bikeman.com                                    Craftsbury Common VT   35+
18      663     0:41:00  01:58   James         Norris         Mock Orange Racing                             Lebanon           NH   35+
19      682     0:41:02  02:00   Sam           Noel           CyclocrossWorld.com Devo team                  Shelburne         VT   JR
20      669     0:41:03  02:01   Brant         Hornberger     BikeReg.com                                    Milford           MA   35+
21      647     0:41:11  02:09   Ryan          Rumsey         Bikeman.com                                    Portland          ME   35+
22      662     0:41:12  02:10   Lee           Wassilie       Colonial Bicycle Company                       South Portland    ME   35+
23      686     0:41:12  02:10   Gregory       Gunsalus       BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle                Dudley            MA   JR
24      655     0:41:14  02:12   Andy          Gould          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Concord           NH   35+
25      653     0:41:27  02:25   Chandler      Delinks        CyclocrossWorld Devo Team                      Ipswich           MA   35+
26      688     0:41:30  02:28   Alex          McCormack      Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc         Leicester         MA   JR
27      650     0:41:39  02:37   Kurt          Schmid         CYCLOCROSS WORLD                               Marblehead        MA   35+
28      698     0:41:43  02:41   Leigh         Quilliams      Trek-Fiera                                     Bolton Ouest      QC   35+
29      683     0:42:00  02:58   Ryan          Aittaniemi     Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle               West Barnstable   MA   JR
30      675     0:42:06  03:04   Eric          Laplante       Maglia Rosa p/b Partenaires Alpha              Blainville        QC   35+
31      661     0:42:26  03:24   Jason         Benford        Team Spokesman Bicycles                        Palo Alto         CA   35+
32      645     0:42:28  03:26   Daniel        Larino         Century Road Club of America / V5 Cycles       Neschanic Sta     NJ   35+
33      696     0:42:29  03:27   Kale          Wenczel        Joe's Garage                                   Leverett          MA   JR
34      668     0:42:39  03:37   Scott         Yarosh         Northampton Bicycle Racing                     Amherst           MA   35+
35      707     0:42:39  03:37   Spencer       Moavenzadeh    Riverside Racing                               Amesbury          MA   JR
36      684     0:42:44  03:42   Alex          Morton         CX Network Racing p/b Medical Remarketing GroupSaint Clair       MI   JR
37      685     0:42:45  03:43   Edward        Parsons        HUP United                                     Burlington        MA   35+
38      690     0:42:45  03:43   Patrick       Sullivan       Joe's Garage                                   Leyden            MA   35+
39      713     0:42:46  03:44   Jeff          Sparkes        Radical Edge                                   Fredericton       NB   35+
40      671     0:42:58  03:56   R. Michael    McKittrick     Broadway Bicycle School/Zanconato              Dorchester        MA   35+
41      672     0:43:03  04:01   Cory          Johannessen    Threshold Cycling                              Roslindale        MA   35+
42      694     0:43:10  04:08   Joshua        Burgel         Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing                 Concord           MA   35+
43      691     0:43:26  04:24   Daniel        Coady          BikeReg.com Cycling Club                       Easthampton       MA   35+
44      678     0:43:27  04:25   James         Frame          Mass Bay Road Club                             Cohasset          MA   35+
45      670     0:43:27  04:25   R Scott       Hannan         empire brewing-syracuse bicycle                Trumansburg       NY   35+
46      700     0:43:27  04:25   Donald        Seib           Barker Mountain Bikes                          Bryantpond        ME   JR
47      665     0:43:34  04:32   David         Gray           Colonial Bicycle Company                       Portsmouth        NH   35+
48      720     0:43:38  04:36   Michael       Apfelbaum      Sunnyside Sports                               Wakefield         MA   35+
49      710     0:43:39  04:37   Peter         Miller         Cyclocrossworld.com                            Ledyard           CT   35+
50      717     0:43:40  04:38   Harrison      White          Cyclocrossworld. com Devo Team                 Delanson          NY   JR
51      681     0:43:41  04:39   Shane         Buker          Threshold Cycling                              Jamaica Plain     MA   35+
52      705     0:43:42  04:40   Camden        Brooks         Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital                  Charlton          MA   JR
53      676     0:43:50  04:48   Ethan         Andrews        NESS/SHIMANO/ W.E Stedmans                     Narragansett      RI   35+
54      738     0:43:53  04:51   Cort          Cramer         Run Steep Get high                             Auburn            MA   35+
55      699     0:43:53  04:51   Alan          Pimentel Jr.   GUS' CX                                        Madbury           NH   35+
56      715     0:43:54  04:52   John          Wanner         Northampton Cycling Club                       Florence          MA   35+
57      703     0:43:59  04:57   David         Kirkpatrick    November Bicycles                              Portsmouth        RI   35+
58      692     0:44:02  05:00   Justin        Brooke                                                        Cambridge         MA   35+
59      658     0:44:19  05:17   Matt          Mitchell       545 Velo                                       Lincoln           MA   35+
60      706     0:44:21  05:19   Sean          Silva          Northeast Bicycle Club                         Wakefield         MA   35+
61      689     0:44:25  05:23   Jf            Fullum         Riverside Racing                               Newburyport       MA   35+
62      708     0:44:30  05:28   Marc          Bertucco       Kissena Cycling Club                           New York          NY   35+
63      722     0:44:33  05:31   Conor         McKenzie       Geekhouse Bikes                                Arlington         MA   35+
64      714     0:44:35  05:33   Derek         Skillings      State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Amherst           NH   35+
65      723     0:44:37  05:35   Ciaran        Mangan         CCB/ RACING                                    Brighton          MA   35+
66      741     0:44:56  05:54   Stephane      Carignan       ABC Cycles                                     Montreal          QC   35+
67      701     0:45:09  06:07   Jeb           Fowler         Linen/ BCA                                     Great Barrington  MA   35+
68      742     0:45:17  06:15   Andre         Paquette       Gaglia Rosa p/b Partenaires Alpha              Mirabel           QC   35+
69      731     0:45:28  06:26   Kristian      Moreau         Bay hill capital/corner cycling                Worcester         MA   JR
70      724     0:45:53  06:51   Greg          Montello       Firefly                                        Winchester        MA   35+
71      702     0:45:54  06:52   Bart          Lipinski       Corner Cycle                                   Kingston          MA   35+
72      743     0:45:57  06:55   James         Pelletier      Fit To Ride                                    East Longmeadow   MA   35+
73      687     0:46:21  07:19   Daniel        Vaughn         Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team                    Horseheads        NY   JR
74      739     0:46:40  07:38   Jamie         Jones          Radical Edge                                   Fredericton       NB   35+
75      740     0:46:49  07:47   Bruno         Plafter        La Cordee                                      Saint-Basile Le GrQC   35+
76      729     0:47:07  08:05   Sean          Goguen         RACE CF                                        Hopedale          MA   JR
77      679     0:47:08  08:06   Craig         Vettori        Joe's Garage                                   Shelburne         MA   35+
78      728     0:47:12  08:10   Robert        Rolsma         Riverside Racing                               Haverhill         MA   35+
79      730     0:47:14  08:12   John          Gibbons        Corner Cycle                                   Norwell           MA   35+
80      732     0:47:39  08:37   Kurt          Maw            Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle             Salem             MA   35+
81      704     0:47:53  08:51   Chris         Trabulsie      BikeBarnRacing.com                             E. Taunton        MA   35+
82      725     0:47:53  08:51   Todd          Prekaski       CyclocrossWorld.Com Devo Team                  Brookline         MA   35+
83      727     0:47:55  08:53   Nicholas      Kirsch         Lagunitas Racing                               Portsmouth        NH   35+
84      695     0:48:17  09:15   Matthew       Hennessy       C3-Athletes Serving Athletes                   San Jose          CA   35+
85      736     0:48:28  09:26   Daniel        Cooper         Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle               Salem             MA   35+
86      711     1 Lap            Perry         Andre          Team Somerset                                  Bridgewater       NJ   JR
87      697     1 Lap            Daniel        Donovan        Essex County Velo (ECV)                        Ipswich           MA   35+
88      712     1 Lap            Michael       Kern           Los Playboys Internacionales                   Salt Lake City    UT   35+
89      733     1 Lap            Matthew       Johnson        ladies first racing                            Wilmington        MA   JR
90      734     1 Lap            Steven        Lehmann        Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Weare             NH   35+
DNF     659                      Ryan          Larocque       NEXT BMB                                       Pepperell         MA   35+
DNF     709                      Shaughn       Smith          Saint John Cycling Club                        Saint John        NB   35+
DNF     726                      James         Hall           State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Windham           NH   35+
DNF     735                      James         Carrington     BOB Cycling/Speed Merchant Aero/Skofield BuildeHaverhill         MA   35+







Men Masters 45+                  10 Miles      14.98 MPH      92 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       466     0:40:03  00:00   Todd          Bowden         Trek CX Collective                             Glastonbury       CT
2       489     0:40:07  00:04   Jean-Francois Blais          Trek-Fiera                                     Knowlton          QC
3       467     0:40:09  00:06   Paul          Richard        Riverside Racing                               Amesbury          MA
4       468     0:40:10  00:07   Michael       Rowell         Bikeway Source Racing                          Bedford           MA
5       469     0:40:19  00:16   Alan          Starrett       BIKEMAN.COM                                    Portland          ME
6       470     0:40:28  00:25   Mark          McCormack      Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com                  Foxboro           MA
7       474     0:40:34  00:31   Samuel        Morse          Corner Cycle                                   Cohasset          MA
8       471     0:40:39  00:36   Donald        Seib           Barker Mountain Bikes                          Bryant Pond       ME
9       562     0:40:48  00:45   Mark          Legg                                                          Colorado Springs  CO
10      478     0:41:05  01:02   Monte         Frank          Verge Sport / Test Pilot                       Sandy Hook        CT
11      475     0:41:07  01:04   William       Shattuck       Team Spark CX pb Marin                         Bridgewater       MA
12      483     0:41:19  01:16   Brian         McKeown        The Radical Edge                               Fredericton       NB
13      479     0:41:22  01:19   David         Thompson       Cycle-Smart                                    New Canaan        CT
14      485     0:41:26  01:23   John          Mundelius      Cal Giant/Specialized                          Alamo             CA
15      477     0:41:54  01:51   Todd          Burns          Nantucket Velo                                 Nantucket         MA
16      473     0:42:05  02:02   Bret          Young          NYCROSS p/b Craft                              Corinth           NY
17      487     0:42:17  02:14   Matthew       Domnarski      Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team         Ware              MA
18      490     0:42:23  02:20   Aaron         Millett        Riverside Racing                               Amesbury          MA
19      505     0:42:27  02:24   Keith         Burgoyne       Laughing Dog Bicycles                          Amherst           MA
20      484     0:42:30  02:27   John          Golden         Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Walpole           MA
21      509     0:42:35  02:32   Leo           Candidus       545 velo                                       Wayland           MA
22      511     0:42:38  02:35   Max           Candidus       545 velo                                       Weston            MA
23      482     0:42:43  02:40   Geoff         McIntosh       Corner Cycle                                   Newmarket         NH
24      488     0:42:45  02:42   Richard       Pirro          NEXT/BMB                                       Norfolk           MA
25      498     0:42:47  02:44   Richard       Legault        New England Cycling Team P/b NESS              Sterling          CT
26      492     0:42:49  02:46   Greg          Ferguson       The Performance Lab/Caffeinated Cyclist        Glassboro         NJ
27      506     0:42:54  02:51   Mark          Fisher         KUHL                                           Sandy             UT
28      513     0:42:57  02:54   Wade          Summers        Horst Engineering Cycling Team                 Southington       CT
29      499     0:43:00  02:57   Curtis        Boivin         ENGVT                                          Exeter            NH
30      508     0:43:04  03:01   Justin        Bucktrout      Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles             San Francisco     CA
31      497     0:43:08  03:05   Carl          Reglar         Verge Sport                                    Mount Vernon      NY
32      560     0:43:10  03:07   Vincent       Audet          Felt                                           Quebec            UNK
33      494     0:43:16  03:13   Bryan         Atwood         team edge                                      Litchfield        CT
34      502     0:43:30  03:27   Robert        Orange         Ride with Rendall                              Chelsea           QC
35      507     0:43:35  03:32   Eric          Weinrich       Momentum Barracuda Cycling Team                Yarmouth          ME
36      510     0:43:39  03:36   Joel          Brown          Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com                  Chestnut Hill     MA
37      518     0:43:41  03:38   Charles       Bourdages      Lagunitas Racing                               Kittery           ME
38      503     0:43:56  03:53   Jonathan      Tarbox         Expowheelmen                                   Windsor           CT
39      516     0:43:59  03:56   Michael       Kavanaugh      Mad River Riders                               Waitsfield        VT
40      517     0:44:01  03:58   Ken           Carpenter      Threshold Cycling                              Jamaica Plain     MA
41      525     0:44:03  04:00   Jerry         Dezutter       545 Velo                                       Hudson            MA
42      496     0:44:14  04:11   Patrick       Cunningham     Horst Engineering Cycling Team                 New Hartford      CT
43      555     0:44:16  04:13   Christopher   Facas          Westwood Velo                                  Hillsborough      NJ
44      500     0:44:17  04:14   Alexis        Arapoff        BIKEMAN.COM                                    Stow              MA
45      520     0:44:18  04:15   Keith         Button         CCB racing                                     Nottingham        NH
46      538     0:44:20  04:17   Timothy       Young          GUS CX                                         Newmarket         NH
47      536     0:44:30  04:27   Geoffrey      Williams       Providence Velo Club                           Riverside         RI
48      481     0:44:34  04:31   Steve         Ouzounian      Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin' Cycles           Reno              NV
49      534     0:44:37  04:34   Matthew       Graham         Cycle-Smart                                    Simsbury          CT
50      514     0:44:39  04:36   Christopher   White          Cyclonauts                                     Derry             NH
51      532     0:44:42  04:39   John          Ehrlinger      Team Spin/Litzler Automation                   Cambridge         MA
52      495     0:44:52  04:49   Bob           Bergman        Canadian Cycling Magazine                      Toronto           ON
53      504     0:44:58  04:55   Mark          Suprenant      Team Novo Nordisk                              Milford           NH
54      515     0:45:10  05:07   Mark          Mastoras       Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin                      San Bruno         CA
55      539     0:45:12  05:09   James         Cook           Canadian Cycling Magazine                      Toronto           ON
56      476     0:45:15  05:12   Geoffrey      House          Northampton Cycling Club                       Great Barrington  MA
57      501     0:45:25  05:22   Carl          Ring           Pemi-Baker Cycling / Rhino Bikeworks           Rumney            NH
58      545     0:45:35  05:32   Robert        Biese          Team Vortex                                    Kutztown          PA
59      530     0:45:36  05:33   Paul          Weiss          Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania                  Cumberland        ME
60      531     0:45:49  05:46   Patrick       Grehan         Kissena Cycling Club                           Rockville Centre  NY
61      540     0:45:50  05:47   Jules         Roazen         Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn          NY
62      533     0:45:59  05:56   Paul          Jobin          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Merrimack         NH
63      541     0:46:25  06:22   Paul          Debitetto      Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing                 Stow              MA
64      542     0:46:50  06:47   John          Witmer         GMBC/Synergy Fitness                           Williston         VT
65      537     0:46:57  06:54   Steve         McGrath        Lagunitas Racing Experience                    Portsmouth        NH
66      472     0:47:16  07:13   Vincent       Bolt           Corner Cycle                                   Lakeville         MA
67      528     0:47:18  07:15   Andrew        Arsenault      SJCC                                           Saint John        NB
68      547     0:47:18  07:15   Rodney        Clarke         Radical Edge                                   Fredericton       NB
69      544     0:47:34  07:31   Daniel        Russell        Cycle Lodge                                    Hingham           MA
70      549     0:47:44  07:41   Mark          Caron          Momentum Barracuda Cycling                     Durham            ME
71      548     0:47:47  07:44   Eloy          Anzola         Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn          NY
72      553     0:48:05  08:02   Bryan         Gormley        The Cyclery                                    Ottawa            ON
73      543     0:48:49  08:46   Andre         Sincennes      The Cyclery                                    Ottawa            ON
74      556     0:49:02  08:59   David         Patnaude       Minuteman Road Club                            Hopkinton         MA
75      524     0:50:05  10:02   Bryan         Zieroff        Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss                   Jamaica           VT
76      554     0:50:21  10:18   Katrina       Niez           Class Cycle - Ovens of France                  Woodbury          CT
77      552     1 Lap            Mark          Vanliere       Hup United                                     Jamaica Plain     MA
78      486     1 Lap            Richard       Hislop         Quad                                           Arlington         MA
79      523     1 Lap            Jay           Curry          Riverside Racing                               Newburyport       MA
80      563     1 Lap            Brian         Blondin        NHCC                                           Andover           MA
81      535     1 Lap            Mike          Robinson       NEXT-BMB                                       Plaistow          NH
DNF     480                      Patrick       Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Bow               NH
DNF     491                      Peter         Abdinoor       Riverside Racing                               South Hamilton    MA
DNF     493                      Thomas        Francis        Wheelworks Racing                              Needham           MA
DNF     522                      Douglas       Marks          State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Bedford           NH
DNF     526                      Mark          Burns          Nantucket Velo                                 Portland          ME
DNF     527                      Rick          Tobin          Union Velo                                     Franklin          MA
DNF     529                      William       Matlack        Keep It Tight                                  Arlington         MA
DNF     551                      Sean          Evans          HPG                                            Natick            MA
DNF     558                      William       Bray           Even bikes                                     Zionsville        PA
DNF     561                      Martin        Rousseau                                                      Montreal          QC
DNF     617                      Jay           Kulpinski      BCA/Linen                                      Pittsfield        MA







Men Masters 55+                  10 Miles      14.41 MPH      64 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       570     0:41:39  00:00   Jay           Trojan         Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                        Lincoln           RI
2       568     0:41:41  00:02   Thomas        Price          Trek Cyclocross Collective                     Overland Park     KS
3       579     0:42:47  01:08   Russell       Thorstrom      Team Rhino Rush                                Boise             ID
4       585     0:43:14  01:35   Eric          Derivera       Peak Racing  / Gearworks Cyclery               West Boylston     MA
5       566     0:43:18  01:39   Tyler         Munroe         CCB RACING                                     North Andover     MA
6       582     0:43:22  01:43   David         Corrigan       Fritz's Bicycle Shop                           Worcester         MA
7       567     0:43:32  01:53   Brad          Young          NYCROSS.com p/b Craft                          Porter Corners    NY
8       573     0:43:32  01:53   David         Belknap        Cycle Lodge                                    Dedham            MA
9       574     0:43:33  01:54   Colin         Funk           First Capital Cycling                          Kingston          ON
10      572     0:43:36  01:57   Phillip       Kenealy        GUS CX                                         Boston            MA
11      587     0:43:50  02:11   Eiric         Marro          Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas           Nashua            NH
12      593     0:44:02  02:23   Joe           Fabris         Plus3 / Fightin' Bobas                         Los Gatos         CA
13      576     0:44:07  02:28   John          Mosher         Wheelworks Racing                              Boxborough        MA
14      586     0:44:14  02:35   Paul          Nyberg         Horst Engineering Cycling Team                 Goshen            CT
15      571     0:44:28  02:49   Steve         Arsenault      Norm's Ski & Bike MTB TEAM                     Keene             NH
16      575     0:44:34  02:55   Thomas        Butler         CCC/Keltic Constr/Zanes Cycles                 Delmar            NY
17      581     0:44:36  02:57   John          Adamik         Riverside Racing                               Byfield           MA
18      578     0:44:38  02:59   Kevin         Callahan       CYCLE LODGE                                    Norwell           MA
19      595     0:45:11  03:32   Dave          Geissert       Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth                     Columbia          CT
20      591     0:45:18  03:39   James         Nash           CCB Racing Team                                North Hampton     NH
21      592     0:45:19  03:40   David         Foley          GVCC/WeeBIKE Racing                            Stoughton         MA
22      588     0:45:23  03:44   John          McGrath        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            Westford          MA
23      589     0:45:23  03:44   William       Sawyer         Maggie Rosas/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Littleton         MA
24      598     0:45:27  03:48   Timothy       Shea           BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                             Amherst           NH
25      610     0:45:28  03:49   George        Pawle          Cyclonauts Racers                              Wenham            MA
26      608     0:45:31  03:52   Thomas        Hurley         BikebarnRacing.com                             Mattapoisett      MA
27      601     0:45:48  04:09   Gary          Passler        Riverside Racing                               Amesbury          MA
28      636     0:45:53  04:14   Peter         Kofman         Erace Cancer Cycling Team                      Toronto           ON
29      594     0:45:57  04:18   David         Goodwin        Northampton Cycling Club                       Shutesbury        MA
30      583     0:46:06  04:27   Jim           Gentes         Buy-Cell.com                                   Soquel            CA
31      590     0:46:07  04:28   Normand       Collard        Bikeman.com                                    Westford          MA
32      613     0:46:36  04:57   John          Tickle         Cycle-Smart                                    Warren            RI
33      602     0:46:36  04:57   Ken           Coleman        BCA/Linen                                      New York          NY
34      584     0:46:57  05:18   George        Smith          the 99%ers                                     Menlo Park        CA
35      612     0:46:58  05:19   Thomas        Bowmaster      Team Town Cycle                                Morristown        NJ
36      618     0:47:03  05:24   Marc          Tatar          Bikeworks/SVC                                  Providence        RI
37      614     0:47:07  05:28   Alan          Lesage         1K2GO Coffee/Burris logistics                  South Burlington  VT
38      596     0:47:12  05:33   Robert        Dillon         Team FitWerx                                   Warren            VT
39      637     0:47:16  05:37   Richard       Fries          Wheelworks Racing                              Lexington         MA
40      606     0:47:19  05:40   Keith         Honda          Expo Wheelmen                                  Ellington         CT
41      625     0:47:25  05:46   Donald        Crowell        The Velo Resource                              Westford          MA
42      607     0:47:26  05:47   Timothy       Leonard        NYCROSS p/b Craft                              New Hartford      NY
43      635     0:47:29  05:50   Christopher   Burke          NBX                                            Pawtucket         RI
44      599     0:47:31  05:52   David         Beals          NYCROSS p/b Craft                              Niskayuna         NY
45      619     0:47:48  06:09   Paul          Niehoff        SMCC                                           Portland          ME
46      597     0:47:56  06:17   Keith         Enderle        Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth                  Willington        CT
47      620     0:48:11  06:32   Richard       Sachs          HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN                 Warwick           MA
48      609     0:48:15  06:36   John          Plump          Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing                 Arlington         MA
49      611     0:48:15  06:36   Wayne         Barlow         Paradise Sports                                Lyme              NH
50      580     0:48:40  07:01   Derek         Griggs         Recycled Sports                                Seabrook          NH
51      629     0:49:26  07:47   Victor        Cillis         Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4                       Hyannis           MA
52      615     0:49:28  07:49   Neal          Scott                                                         Kingston          ON
53      624     0:50:32          Mark          Lovejoy        Fritz's Bicycle Shop                           Worcester         MA
54      622     0:39:04          Donald        Snoop          Hang on Snoopy Racing Team                     Middleburgh       NY
55      628     0:40:01          Jerry         White          unattached                                     Auburn            NH
56      631     0:40:02          Carl          Brown          CCB Racing                                     Randolph          MA
57      621     0:40:51          Joseph        Rapuano        Essex County Velo                              Atkinson          NH
58      632     0:40:58          Marcel        Brugger        Ride with Rendall P/B Biemme                   Ottawa            ON
59      623     1 Lap            James         Hoard          NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex                     Saunderstown      RI
60      633     1 Lap            Colin         Kernan         Cycle Lodge                                    Hingham           MA
DNF     600                      Jean          Prevost        FELT Canada                                    Quebec            QC
DNF     605                      Thomas        Catalano       C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo                   Hamilton          MA
DNF     630                      Garabed       Minasian       freewheel cycles llc                           Nashua            NH
DNF     634                      James         Carlson        Potomac Velo Club                              Springfield       VA







Men Masters 35+/45+ (4/5)        6 Miles       13.03 MPH      116 Starters

Place   Bib     Time     Gap     First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              StateAge
1       226     0:27:38  00:00   Paul          Vogel          Exeter Cycles                                  Hampton           NH   45+
2       227     0:27:57  00:19   Brian         Anderson       Grace Bicycles Velo Club                       Ashland           MA
3       270     0:28:00  00:22   Travis        Burleson       Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Roxbury           MA
4       228     0:28:02  00:24   Tucker        Walsh          Blue Hills Cycling                             Jamaica Plain     MA   45+
5       248     0:28:12  00:34   Tai           Sutliff        Keep It Tight                                  West Newton       MA
6       233     0:28:27  00:49   John          Vogel          Team Vogel                                     Swampscott        MA   45+
7       350     0:28:28  00:50   Shane         Black-Macken                                                  Arlington         MA
8       236     0:28:35  00:57   Jeffrey       Earl           Riverside Racing                               Beverly           MA
9       235     0:28:37  00:59   Brian         Cole           Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania                  Portland          ME
10      230     0:28:37  00:59   Thomas        Ricardi        Verge Sport                                    Tolland           CT   45+
11      237     0:28:44  01:06   Tom           Kelly                                                         Westford          VT
12      231     0:28:56  01:18   Colin         Piepgras       Digital Lumens                                 Swampscott        MA   45+
13      229     0:29:08  01:30   Colin         Johannen       BIKEMAN.COM                                    Chelmsford        MA   45+
14      254     0:29:12  01:34   David         Parmelee       Essex County Velo (ECV)                        Manchester        MA   45+
15      295     0:29:14  01:36   Dave          Murray                                                        Hampton           NH   45+
16      238     0:29:17  01:39   Justin        Bourgette      pedalpowertraining.com                         Essex             MA
17      232     0:29:35  01:57   Adam          Walton         Cannondale Sports New England                  Concord           MA   45+
18      253     0:29:37  01:59   Jeffrey       White          Kissena Cycling Club                           Brooklyn          NY
19      257     0:29:43  02:05   Douglas       Dayhoff        Keep It Tight                                  Wakefield         MA
20      258     0:29:44  02:06   Ben           McCoy          Gypsy Curse Racing p/b Freedom                 Wakefield         MA
21      271     0:29:45  02:07   Nathan        Katz           GusCX                                          Epping            NH
22      252     0:29:46  02:08   Steven        Quinn          TEAM EDGE                                      Winsted           CT   45+
23      251     0:29:58  02:20   John          Bentley        Elm City Velo                                  Swanzey           NH   45+
24      255     0:30:02  02:24   Roger         Wakeman        Colonial Bicycle Company                       Exeter            NH   45+
25      234     0:30:03  02:25   Wayne         Lewis          Burnside Forge                                 Sound Beach       NY   45+
26      249     0:30:05  02:27   Mark          Wendolowski    Northampton Cycling Club                       Hatfield          MA
27      276     0:30:06  02:28   David         Stearns        VeloDogs                                       Bolton            MA   45+
28      244     0:30:07  02:29   Brian         Warne          riverside racing                               West Newbury      MA   45+
29      314     0:30:14  02:36   Dan           Sirois         Joe's Garage                                   Florence          MA
30      268     0:30:15  02:37   Richard       Banfield       Fresh Tilled Soil                              Watertown         MA   45+
31      329     0:30:15  02:37   Michael       Bradford       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Bedford           NH   45+
32      316     0:30:23  02:45   Michael       Zimicki        Super Relax                                    Bondville         VT   45+
33      291     0:30:23  02:45   David         Brittfriedman                                                 Stamford          CT   45+
34      263     0:30:23  02:45   Jeremy        Blackowicz     Hup United                                     Somerville        MA
35      242     0:30:27  02:49   John          Fice           Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Norfolk           MA   45+
36      261     0:30:28  02:50   Michael       Benson                                                        Pelham            NH
37      241     0:30:29  02:51   Christopher   Scott          Riverside Racing                               Merrimac          MA   45+
38      240     0:30:32  02:54   James         McDevitt       Cycle-Smart                                    Redding           CT   45+
39      243     0:30:32  02:54   Jeremy        Katz           Keep It Tight                                  Arlington         MA
40      260     0:30:34  02:56   Phil          Fragale        Verge Sport                                    Montgomery        NY   45+
41      279     0:30:35  02:57   Michael       Bloom          Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team                 Portsmouth        NH   45+
42      281     0:30:36  02:58   Dennis        Morgan                                                        Concord           MA   45+
43      245     0:30:42  03:04   Todd          Clark          Seaside Cycle                                  Manchester        MA   45+
44      269     0:30:42  03:04   Tim           Curley         Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle               Malden            MA   45+
45      294     0:30:43  03:05   Steve         Nguyen         Riverside Racing                               Haverhill         MA
46      267     0:30:46  03:08   Joel          Medina         Community Bicycle Racing                       Boston            MA
47      302     0:30:50  03:12   Jeffrey       Couture        Gus CX                                         Hampstead         NH
48      262     0:30:51  03:13   Stephen       Furrer         Cape Cod Racing / C4                           Cotuit            MA   45+
49      312     0:30:51  03:13   Daniel        Goldman        545 Velo                                       West Newton       MA   45+
50      280     0:30:58  03:20   Jonathon      Jasak          Joes Garage                                    Longmeadow        MA
51      288     0:31:05  03:27   Chris         Dunn           acidotic RACING                                Strafford         NH   45+
52      290     0:31:09  03:31   Bill          Papp           Seaside Cycle                                  Gloucester        MA   45+
53      301     0:31:11  03:33   Rob           Callahan                                                      Melrose           MA
54      282     0:31:15  03:37   Thomas        West           Cambridge Boat Club                            Belmont           MA   45+
55      285     0:31:15  03:37   Vance         Perry          Comprehensive Racing                           Marblehead        MA   45+
56      264     0:31:15  03:37   Donald        Massonne       HRRT                                           Niskayuna         NY   45+
57      311     0:31:17  03:39   Richard       Matthes        Colonial Bicycle Company                       Portsmouth        NH   45+
58      286     0:31:20  03:42   Chris         Roseberry      Gus Cx                                         Exeter            NH   45+
59      277     0:31:28  03:50   Michael       Olbrys         Minuteman Road Club                            Wellesley         MA   45+
60      278     0:31:33  03:55   Kevin         McGuire        HUP United                                     Needham           MA   45+
61      317     0:31:34  03:56   George        Nicholson      Gypsy Curse Racing p/b Freedom                 Dedham            MA   45+
62      259     0:31:38  04:00   Timothy       Mayo           Handsacrossworld.com                           Worcester         MA   45+
63      306     0:31:46  04:08   Austin        Swinney        pedalpowertraining.com                         Arlington         MA
64      304     0:31:49  04:11   Noah          Manacas        Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Watertown         MA
65      256     0:31:51  04:13   James         Oconnor        Team Keep It Tight                             Lexington         MA   45+
66      274     0:31:52  04:14   Mark          Brownell       Blue Hills Cycling Club                        Douglas           MA   45+
67      308     0:31:55  04:17   Matthew       Lord           Jewett Farms Racing                            Kittery Point     ME
68      341     0:31:57  04:19   Jim           Badershall                                                    Beverly           MA
69      320     0:31:59  04:21   Darrin        Beek                                                          Northampton       MA   45+
70      284     0:31:59  04:21   Richard       Batten         Minuteman Road Club                            Winchester        MA   45+
71      275     0:32:13  04:35   Eric          Papetti        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            Somerville        MA
72      326     0:32:14  04:36   Dan           Allred                                                        Wellesley         MA
73      340     0:32:21  04:43   Justin        Walsh                                                         Salem             MA
74      272     0:32:23  04:45   David         White          1K2Go                                          Burlington        VT   45+
75      293     0:32:27  04:49   Matthew       Juros          Riverside                                      Haverhill         MA   45+
76      298     0:32:29  04:51   Mike          Engstrom       State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Bedford           NH   45+
77      309     0:32:36  04:58   Anthony       Codding        Team Fit Werx                                  S Hamilton        MA   45+
78      321     0:32:43  05:05   Tom           Pincince       Digital Lumens                                 Wellesley Hills   MA   45+
79      339     0:32:47  05:09   Thomas        Varga          Riverside Racing                               North Andover     MA   45+
80      338     0:32:57  05:19   Don           Macphail       Cycles London                                  St. Marys         ON   45+
81      305     0:33:03  05:25   Matt          Lichack                                                       Clinton           CT   45+
82      297     0:33:07  05:29   Tim           Bantham        HRRT                                           Ballston Spa      NY   45+
83      323     0:33:09  05:31   Alex          Linthicum      Keep It Tight                                  Cambridge         MA
84      299     0:33:17  05:39   Christopher   Borgatti       Riverside Racing                               Byfield           MA
85      283     0:33:29  05:51   Shawn         McCarthy       Comperhensive racing                           Salem             MA   45+
86      318     0:33:43  06:05   Eoin          Beirne                                                        Boston            MA
87      322     0:33:56  06:18   David         Symmes         CyclocrossWorld.com                            Danvers           MA
88      319     0:34:25  06:47   Gregory       Wise           Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                 Belchertown       MA
89      325     0:34:26  06:48   Greg          O'Gorman                                                      Swampscott        MA   45+
90      324     0:34:26  06:48   Daniel        Sullivan       MacGregors                                     Wellesley         MA   45+
91      315     0:34:28  06:50   Robert        Hendry         Laughing Dog Bicycles Amherst MA               Northfield        MA   45+
92      342     0:34:36  06:58   Clifford      Drawbridge                                                    Bristol           RI   45+
93      310     0:34:45  07:07   Scott         Mullin         Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club                  Ridgefield        CT   45+
94      331     0:34:51  07:13   John          Warwick        Eleonore Rocks                                 Shutesbury        MA
95      334     0:34:55  07:17   Troy          Kenyon         MacGregors                                     Weston            MA   45+
96      330     0:34:57  07:19   Steven        Fessenden      seaside cycle                                  Ipswich           MA
97      289     0:34:59  07:21   Jim           Murphy         State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria                    Brookline         NH   45+
98      300     0:35:06  07:28   William       Bonin          Spring Hill racing                             Hampton           CT   45+
99      336     0:35:07  07:29   Kevin         Maloney                                                       Hampton           NH   45+
100     292     0:35:08  07:30   Lawrence      Purtill        Stedmans Bicycle Co                            Narragansett      RI   45+
101     333     0:35:12  07:34   David         Goldberg       Pedal Power Training Solutions                 Needham Heights   MA   45+
102     337     0:35:25  07:47   Tim           McGill         Cape Cod Cycling Club                          Chatham           MA   45+
103     346     0:35:32  07:54   John          Hirsch         C3 Racing                                      Harlem            NY
104     327     0:37:04  09:26   Gregor        Rohda          Broadway Bicycle School Racing Team / ZanconatoNewton            MA
105     296     0:37:57  10:19   Charles       Schwartz       Cycle-Smart                                    New York          NY   45+
106     287     0:38:19  10:41   Jay           Brewer         Keep It Tight                                  Arlington         MA   45+
107     335     0:39:08  11:30   David         Aittaniemi     Corner Cycle                                   West Barnstable   MA   45+
108     246     0:39:23  11:45   Ryan          Belanger       NHRoofer.com                                   Manchester        NH
109     239     0:39:37  11:59   Jose          Cid            NCC/BikeReg.com                                East Longmeadow   MA
DNF     250              00:00   Denis         Niez           Class Cycles / Ovens of france                 Woodbury          CT   45+
DNF     266              00:00   Karl          Nordin                                                        Wenham            MA
DNF     303              00:00   Jeff          Dieffenbach    MacGregors                                     Framingham        MA   45+
DNF     313              00:00   Graham        Marks          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                            Manchester        MA   45+
DNF     344              00:00   Nate          St. Germain    rippers                                        Somerville        MA
DNF     345              00:00   Chris         Housley        Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team                 Kittery           ME   45+
DNF     348              00:00   Jeff          Cardini                                                       Norwood           MA   45+