Chris Thater Memorial Day 2- Binghamton, NY

Chris Thater Memorial
Binghamton, NY
Day 2, August 23, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1/2                           39 Miles      28.79 MPH      89 Starters

Place   Bib     Time       Gap        First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       581     1:21:17    00:00      Martin        Reinert        Maloja Pushbikers                                                GER
2       501     1:21:17    00:00      Ryan          Aitcheson      Astellas Cycling Team                          Kitchner          ON
3       539     1:21:17    00:00      Rafael  A.    Meran          CRCA/Foundation                                New York          NY
4       535     1:21:17    00:00      Wes           Kline          Team Skyline                                   Emmaus            PA
5       520     1:21:17    00:00      Brandon       Feehery        Astellas Cycling Team                          Homewood          IL
6       563     1:21:17    00:00      Jeff          Schiller       To Wheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC          St.Thomas         ON
7       556     1:21:17    00:00      Stalin        Quiterio CuelloCRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                        Fort Lee          NJ
8       594     1:21:17    00:00      Ed            Veal                                                          Queensville       ON
9       573     1:21:17    00:00      Anton         Varabei                                                       Toronto           ON
10      526     1:21:17    00:00      David         Guttenplan     Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching     Washington        DC
11      527     1:21:17    00:00      Alejandro     Guzman         CRCA/Foundation                                New York          NY
12      579     1:21:17    00:00      Scott         Zwizanski      Optum Pro Cycling                              West Chester      PA
13      552     1:21:17    00:00      Juan          Pineda         crca brands cycle/roselyn porsche              Sparkill          NY
14      590     1:21:17    00:00      Shane         Feehery        Summit Pro                                     Homewood          IL
15      576     1:21:17    00:00      Axel          Voitik         EGO p/b Sammy’s Bikes                          Princeton         IL
16      575     1:21:17    00:00      Austin        Vincent        UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway                         Simsbury          CT
17      547     1:21:17    00:00      Guillaume     Nelessen       Van Dessel Factory Team                        Lambertville      NJ
18      582     1:21:17    00:00      Achim         Burkart        Maloja Pushbikers                                                GER
19      512     1:21:17    00:00      Ismael        Collado        Montecci                                       Bronx             NY
20      586     1:21:17    00:00      David         Dawson         Team Skyline                                   Springfield       PA
21      528     1:21:17    00:00      John          Harris         CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team     Ledyard           CT
22      570     1:21:17    00:00      Cristian      Torres         CRCA/Foundation                                New York          NY
23      584     1:21:17    00:00      Martin        Hacecky        Maloja Pushbikers                              Prague            CZE
24      502     1:21:17    00:00      Thomas        Barnett        EC Devo                                        Freehold          NJ
25      517     1:21:17    00:00      Hamzah        Eastman        Team Coco's /Guy                               Brooklyn          NY
26      515     1:21:17    00:00      Ryan          Dewald         Team Skyline                                   Mt Penn           PA
27      592     1:21:17    00:00      Rudy          Peterson       Summit Pro                                     Bridgewater       MT
28      583     1:21:17    00:00      Marcel        Kalz           Maloja Pushbikers                                                GER
29      561     1:21:17    00:00      Augusto       Sanchez        GS Mengoni USA                                 Piermont          NY
30      580     1:21:17    00:00      Ben           Frederick      Kelly                                          Duncanville       PA
31      574     1:21:17    00:00      Martin        Vecchio        Netherland Rubber p/b MVP                      Detroit           MI
32      509     1:21:17    00:00      Dominic       Caiazzo        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Boston            MA
33      543     1:21:17    00:00      Sammy         Mosely         CRCA/Foundation                                Scarsdale         NY
34      533     1:21:17    00:00      Andrew        House          Wheels of Bloor/ Greywood Developments         London            ON
35      524     1:21:17    00:00      Julian        Georg          Syracuse University                            Syracuse          NY
36      568     1:21:17    00:00      Norlandy      Taveras        CRCA/Foundation                                New York          NY
37      510     1:21:17    00:00      Greg          Capelle        Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching         Catonsville       MD
38      566     1:21:17    00:00      Austin        Skomra         Verge/Velo NRS                                 Buffalo           NY
39      593     1:21:17    00:00      Toddy         Kozlowski      Summit Pro                                     Kalamazoo         MT
40      554     1:21:17    00:00      Juan Carlos   Polanco        GS Megoni USA                                  Tenafly           NJ
41      519     1:21:17    00:00      Adam          Farabaugh      Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching     Bend              OR
42      589     1:21:17    00:00      Jesus         Martinez       C2 Valve                                       Brooklyn          NY
43      551     1:21:17    00:00      Steven        Perezluha      Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching     Longwood          FL
44      505     1:21:17    00:00      Eugene        Boronow        GS Mengoni USA                                 Tucson            AZ
45      536     1:21:17    00:00      Cory          Kuhns          Team Towpath/GVCC                              Victor            NY
46      578     1:21:38    00:21      Quinten       Winkel         CRCA/Foundation                                New York          NY
47      530     1:21:38    00:21      David         Hildebrand     Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                            Ellington         CT
48      587     1:21:38    00:21      Lucas         Fortini        BikeReg/Elite Cycling                          Fairfield         CT
49      534     1:21:38    00:21      David         Hoyle          CT Cycling Advancement Program                 Newington         CT
50      513     1:21:38    00:21      Steve M       Cullen         Meteir Racing/Fasturdays                       Laurel            MD
51      504     1:21:44    00:27      Marc          Bertucco       Kissena Cycling Club                           New York          NY
52      585     1:21:44    00:27      Johannes      Meier          Maloja Pushbikers                                                GER
53      518     1:21:44    00:27      David         Ebling         Team Skyline                                   Strafford         PA
54      558     1:21:44    00:27      Trevor        Rolette        EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes                          Tinley Park       IL
55      591     1:21:44    00:27      Robert        Sroka          Netherland Rubber p/b MVP                      N. Royalton       OH
56      560     1:21:44    00:27      Patrick       Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Bow               NH
57      511     1:21:44    00:27      Michael       Chauner        Atomic Energy Squad                            West Chester      PA
58      544     1:21:44    00:27      Clay          Murfet         Astellas Cycling Team                          Athens            GA
59      522     1:21:44    00:27      Josh          Friedman       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Pittsburgh        PA
60      565     1:21:56    00:39      Barry (Jake)  Sitler         Astellas Cycling Team                          Wrightsville      PA
61      541     1:21:56    00:39      A.J.          Moran          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Jamaica Plain     MA
62      571     1:21:56    00:39      Christopher   Tveter         EC Devo                                        Derry             NH
63      555     1:22:03    00:46      Craig         Polston        Projekt                                        East Aurora       NY
64      507     1:22:07    00:50      Franklin      Burgos         CRCA / DaveJordan Racing.                      Bronx             NY
65      559     1:22:15    00:58      Alan          Royek          EC Devo Cycling                                Corry             PA
66      508     1:22:15    00:58      Timothy       Burton         RealDeal?Gears p/b WASPcam                     Mississauga       ON
67      506     1:22:15    00:58      Todd          Bowden         Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                            Glastonbury       CT
68      548     1:22:15    00:58      Karl          Nelson         QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVeloPhiladelphia      PA
69      540     1:22:36    01:19      Christopher   Merola         Laughing Dog                                   Northampton       MA
70      564     1:23:20    02:03      Hogan         Sills          Astellas Cycling                               West Lafayette    IN
DNF     503                00:00      Ben           Barnhardt      Projekt                                        Buffalo           NY
DNF     516                00:00      Greg          Dorsch         Black Tie Sports                               Scarsdale         NY
DNF     521                00:00      Glenn         Ferreira       Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team                   North Brunswick   NJ
DNF     523                00:00      Erlin         García         Hudson bread                                   West New York     NJ
DNF     525                00:00      Tom           Goetz          Team Towpath/ GVCC                             Corning           NY
DNF     529                00:00      Mike          Heiss          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Boston            MA
DNF     531                00:00      John          Holden         Momentum racing                                Lamar             MO
DNF     532                00:00      Ccristopher   Holder         Team Coco's/guy                                Brooklyn          NY
DNF     537                00:00      Michael       Markowicz      CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team     Glastonbury       CT
DNF     542                00:00      Dustin        Morici         EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes                          Saint Charles     IL
DNF     546                00:00      Adam          Myerson        Astellas Cycling Team                          Boston            MA
DNF     549                00:00      Peter         Olejniczak     Astellas Cycling Team                          Roseville         MN
DNF     550                00:00      Joseph        Orgera         south shore bicycle & fitness                  Forest Hills      NY
DNF     553                00:00      Mynor         Pineda         crca/brands cycle/ roselyn porsche             Union             NJ
DNF     557                00:00      Anthony       Rodriguez      CRCA/Foundation                                New York          NY
DNF     562                00:00      Richard       Scaduto        Projekt                                        Buffalo           NY
DNF     569                00:00      Anthony       Taylor         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                        Brooklyn          NY
DNF     572                00:00      Matthew       Vandivort      CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O                   Ny                NY
DNF     588                00:00      Ford          Murphy         BikeReg/Elite Cycling                          Portsmouth        NH






Women Pro/1/2/3                       28 Miles      26.31 MPH      44 Starters

Place   Bib     Time       Gap        First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       661     1:03:51    00:00      Laura         Van Gilder     Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers                   Cresco            PA
2       665     1:03:51    00:00      Tara          Whitten        The Cyclery-Opus                               Edmonton          AB
3       630     1 Lap                 Amy           Cutler         Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing         Newark            DE
4       664     1 Lap                 Emma          White          Hot Tubes Junior Development Team              Delanson          NY
5       638     1 Lap                 Colleen       Gulick         Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell              Spring City       PA
6       660     1 Lap                 Emily         Underwood      Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundation      Scarsdale         NY
7       639     1 Lap                 Lauretta      Hanson         Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing         Fern Hill         UNK
8       648     1 Lap                 Kristin       Lotito         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                            West Hempstead    NY
9       658     1 Lap                 Leslie        Timm           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Chelmsford        MA
10      636     1 Lap                 Samantha      Fox            QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVeloWaitsfield        VT
11      644     1 Lap                 Jeannie       Kuhajek        PSIMET Racing                                  Crystal Lake      IL
12      637     1 Lap                 Jamie         Gilgen         Colavita|Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking              Dundas            ON
13      627     1 Lap                 Morgan        Brown          Colavita-Bianch p/b Fine Cooking               Athens            GA
14      631     1 Lap                 Lauren        Dagostino      H+H  Racing                                    Morristown        NJ
15      628     1 Lap                 Carrie        Cartmill       The Cyclery-Opus                               Hamilton          ON
16      663     1 Lap                 Ellen         Watters        The  Cyclery - Opus                            Apohaqui          NB
17      657     1 Lap                 Laura         Summers        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing              Southington       CT
18      654     1 Lap                 Danielle      Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas            Bow               NH
19      647     1 Lap                 Deborah       Leedale-Brown  Team EPS/CSS P/B Shebell & Shebell             Philadelphia      PA
20      645     1 Lap                 Kristen       Lasasso                                                       Miami             FL
21      652     1 Lap                 Kristie       Nichols James  QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVeloPhiladelphia      PA
22      634     1 Lap                 Beth          Everhart       bikesale/Volkl                                 Laurel            MD
23      635     1 Lap                 Erin          Faccone        pedalpowertraining.com                         Medford           MA
24      625     1 Lap                 Ashley        Barson         Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridge           Bolton            ON
25      642     1 Lap                 Sarah         Iepson         CAWES p/b Specialized                          Oaklyn            NJ
26      653     1 Lap                 Ainhoa        Perez-Diez     ABRT                                           Olney             MD
27      655     1 Lap                 Masha         Schneider      CRCA /e2Value                                  Guttenberg        NJ
28      666     1 Lap                 Paige         Williams       Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racing           N Bennington      VT
29      643     1 Lap                 Chelsea       Knapp          Healthy and Happy Racing                       Pittsford         NY
30      650     1 Lap                 Sue           Mcquiston      ABRT                                           Reisterstown      MD
31      659     1 Lap                 Meredith      Uhl            Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                Jamaica Plain     MA
32      632     1 Lap                 Meredith      Ehn            CAWES p/b Specialized                          Frenchtown        NJ
33      651     1 Lap                 Carol-Lynn    Mills          CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap                Huntington StationNY
34      646     1 Lap                 Lauren        Leclaire       pedalpowertraining.com                         Somerville        MA
35      656     P&P                   Tess          Senty          QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVeloWaynesburg        PA
36      629     P&P                   Diana         Chang          Artemis Racing                                 Washington        DC
37      671     P&P                   Lisa          Vandivort      CRCA/CityMD Racing                             New York          NY
38      670     P&P                   Natalie       Tapias         CRCA/CityMD Racing                             Brooklyn          NY
39      669     P&P                   Rachel        Diaz-Grande                                                   Leonia            NY
40      668     P&P                   Andrea        Archer         CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                            New York          NY
41      667     P&P                   Anastasia     Yanchilina     CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                            New York          NY
42      640     P&P                   Janae         Holley         Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing       Geneseo           NY
DNF     626                           Brandi        Bashor         Finish Strong/BBC                              Lancaster         NY
DNF     641                           Elspeth       Huyett         QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com            Emmaus            PA






Men 3/4                               18 Miles      27.30 MPH      66 Starters

Place   Bib     Time       Gap        First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       704     0:38:28    00:00      Brad          Bradford       Minuteman Road Club                            Westborough       MA
2       707     0:38:28    00:00      Eric J.       Carlson        Wheelworks Racing                              Amherst           NH
3       710     0:38:28    00:00      Douglas       Chrystall      Cannondale Sports New England                  Wellesley         MA
4       745     0:38:28    00:00      Ralph         Pahlmeyer      CRCA / e2Value                                 Brooklyn          NY
5       755     0:38:28    00:00      David         Stryffeler     Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru  Ashburn           VA
6       744     0:38:28    00:00      Duncan        Oliver         Qcw p/b  breakaway bikes                       Waynesburg        PA
7       731     0:38:28    00:00      Stephen       Jette          Cannondale Sports New England                  Framingham        MA
8       757     0:38:28    00:00      Patrick       Torpey         CRCA/Foundation                                Boston            MA
9       722     0:38:28    00:00      Daniel        Fitzgibbons    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar               Dorchester        MA
10      766     0:38:28    00:00      Winslow       Woodacre       Minuteman Road Club                            Franklin          MA
11      702     0:38:28    00:00      Dennis        Borden         Queen City Cyclists                            Tonawanda         NY
12      752     0:38:42    00:14      Jonathan      Siuta          Campus Wheel Works                             Sanborn           NY
13      712     0:38:42    00:14      Sylas         Coletto        Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Express      Vineland          ON
14      750     0:38:42    00:14      Ben           Ryan           Cannondale Sports New England                  Randolph          MA
15      721     0:38:42    00:14      Thomas        Evelein        CT Cycling Advancement Program                 West Hartford     CT
16      714     0:38:42    00:14      John          Compton        Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle              Burdett           NY
17      765     0:38:42    00:14      Tim           Willis         CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century                   Brooklyn          NY
18      709     0:38:42    00:14      Alexander     Chrystall      Cannondale Sports New England                  Wellesley         MA
19      753     0:38:42    00:14      Michael       Staropoli      Sherpa Cycling                                 Westport          CT
20      761     0:38:42    00:14      David         Van Horn       Projekt                                        Amherst           NY
21      760     0:38:42    00:14      Kensaun       Vadnais        CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX               Massapequa        NY
22      749     0:38:49    00:21      Dennis        Rutherford     DeathRow Velo                                  Warwick           NY
23      717     0:38:49    00:21      Wyatt         Cote           CT Cycling Advancement Program                 Burlington        CT
24      742     0:38:49    00:21      William       Nicholson      Empire Brewing/Syracuse Bicycle                Fayetteville      NY
25      736     0:39:00    00:32      Erik          Markewich      Farm Team Elite                                Beacon            NY
26      748     0:39:02    00:34      Tyler         Riegel         Minuteman Road Club                            Hopkinton         MA
27      718     0:39:37    01:09      Jeremy        Cratty         Minuteman Road Club                            Stow              MA
28      701     0:39:53    01:25      Egor          Astakhov       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX                    Brooklyn          NY
29      700     0:39:53    01:25      Kevin         Agudelo        cuevas cycling development                     Fresh Meadows     NY
30      723     0:40:28    02:00      Jeffrey       Garcia         Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express                  Bronx             NY
31      708     0:40:28    02:00      Chris         Chong Tenn     CRCA - Diehard                                 Corona            NY
32      740     0:40:28    02:00      Nolan         Montiel        cuevas cycling development                     Fresh Meadows     NY
33      746     P&P                   Timothy       Paul           Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/LCC   Mount Morris      NY
34      770     P&P                   Nick          Sabatelli      CCAP                                           Bethany           CT
35      729     P&P                   Robert        Hengel         Campuswheelworks                               North Tonawanda   NY
36      706     P&P                   Bruce         Camacho        Full Throttle cycle club                       Scarborough       ON
37      719     P&P                   Eric          Curtis                                                        Buffalo           NY
38      720     P&P                   Rick          Dalton         Bristol Mountain Road Racing                   Rochester         NY
39      764     P&P                   Thomas        Weichmann      Projekt                                        Buffalo           NY
40      743     P&P                   Christian     Norvold        Cannondale Sports New England                  Berlin            MA
41      747     P&P                   Kenneth       Reilly         Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling                     New Fairfield     CT
42      754     P&P                   Peter         Steyaert       Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru  Berryville        VA
43      730     P&P                   Ryan          Hobbs          CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                             Brooklyn          NY
44      724     P&P                   Patrick       Gellineau      Team Somerset                                  Brooklyn          NY
45      733     P&P                   Brian         Klotz          NoTubes/Corning Race Team                      Corning           NY
46      713     P&P                   Paul          Coluccio       CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey                       Massapequa        NY
47      756     P&P                   Anthony       Sylor          Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing p/b LCConesus           NY
48      741     P&P                   Jeff          Moore          Tri-State Velo                                 Hatfield          PA
49      735     P&P                   Eduardo       Luna           cuevas cycling development                     Fresh Meadows     NY
50      763     P&P                   Benjamin      Webster        Ruud Racing Team                               Lisle             NY
51      751     P&P                   Nate          Ryan           Cannondale Sports New England                  Randolph          MA
52      732     P&P                   Matthew       Jogodnik       Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team     Chatham           NJ
53      728     P&P                   Brad          Helmetsie      RUUD Racing/TVC                                Spencer           NY
54      758     P&P                   Howard        Uhrlass        CNYC                                           Johnson City      NY
55      703     P&P                   Cecil         Bernard        Team Aggress                                   Thiells           NY
DQ      711     DQ                    Dylan         Coletto        Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Express      Vineland          ON
DNF     705                           Martin        Bruton         crca-die-hard-racing                           Queens            NY
DNF     725                           Aubrey        Gordon         liberty cycle                                  Reading           PA
DNF     726                           Joseph        Grgic          CRCA /e2Value                                  New York          NY
DNF     734                           Edmund        Liang          CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century                    Woodside          NY
DNF     738                           Robert        Mecea          Unattached                                     Brooklyn          NY
DNF     739                           Steven        Mongielo       Campus WheelWorks / Buffalo Bicycling Club     Buffalo           NY
DNF     759                           Larry         Uhrlass        CRCA/Brands/AMA Racing Team                    East Northport    NY
DNF     767                           Eric          Marchese       Minuteman Road Club                            Brighton          MA
DNF     768                           Brendan       Schoff         Sherpa Cycling                                 Weston            CT
DNF     769                           Johnnie       Edghill        Full Throttle cycle club







Women 4                               10 Miles      20.19 MPH      10 Starters

Place   Bib     Time       Gap        First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       103     0:29:43    00:00      Rebecca       Erb            TBS Racing/BBC                                 East Aurora       NY
2       104     0:29:43    00:00      Katelyn       Murray         TBS Racing/Buffalo Bicycling Club              Buffalo           NY
3       7       0:29:43    00:00      Laura         Lamash         TVC/Mission In Motion                          Binghamton        NY
4       105     0:30:57    01:14      Caryn         Willis         TBS Racing                                     Orchard Park      NY
5       127     0:31:50    02:07      Maria         Salva                                                         Binghamton        NY
6       8       2 Laps                Kathryn       Cornelius                                                     Brooklyn          NY
7       119     2 Laps                Deb           Goodwin                                                       Hornell           NY
8       139     2 Laps                Tiffany       Grygus         Tioga Velo Club                                Endwell           NY
9       110     3 Laps                Rhonda        Bandel                                                        Mohawk            NY






Men 5                                 12 Miles      24.46 MPH      34 Starters

Place   Bib     Time       Gap        First Name    Last Name      Team                                           City              State
1       145     0:29:26    00:00      Juan          Carvajal       Cannondale Sports New England                  Chelsea           MA
2       156     0:29:26    00:00      Trevor        Mccabe         Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports Race Team   Avon              NY
3       144     0:29:26    00:00      Patrick       Brown                                                         Fort Johnson      NY
4       181     0:29:26    00:00      Peter         Schulten                                                      Middletown        CT
5       168     0:29:26    00:00      Sunny         Terry                                                         Steuvenvill       NY
6       159     0:29:26    00:00      Bill          Reese          CNYC / NYCM Insurance                          Apalachin         NY
7       177     0:29:26    00:00      Greg          Ryan           Cannondale Sports New England                  Randolph          MA
8       152     0:31:00    01:34      John          Kingston       Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing/LivingAvon              NY
9       157     1 Lap                 Shawn         Monahan        Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Race Team    Warsaw            NY
10      161     1 Lap                 Ben           Savoie         CNYC/NYCM Insurance                            Cooperstown       NY
11      182     1 Lap                 Kurt          Woodruff                                                      Binghamton        NY
12      183     1 Lap                 John          Lee                                                           Binghamton        NY
13      151     1 Lap                 Todd          Hertzog                                                       Port Crane        NY
14      179     1 Lap                 Tim           Doyle                                                         Johnson City      NY
15      169     1 Lap                 Chris         Van Epps                                                      Vestal            NY
16      174     1 Lap                 Corey         Burch                                                         Orchard Park      NY
17      158     1 Lap                 Dan           Myers                                                         Apalachin         NY
18      180     1 Lap                 Brian         Doyle                                                         Johnson City      NY
19      154     1 Lap                 Matt          Levesque       Team Hollyloft                                 Ashville          NY
20      149     1 Lap                 Ron           Ferreira                                                      Davenport         FL
21      155     1 Lap                 Kurt          Lucas          ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER RACING                   Nunda             NY
22      164     1 Lap                 George        Uhlir          Skylands Cycling                               White Haven       PA
23      142     1 Lap                 Will          Andres         Broome County Sheriff                          Endicott          NY
24      170     1 Lap                 Dave          Crooks                                                        Binghamton        NY
25      143     2 Laps                Neil          Bandel                                                        Mohawk            NY
26      162     2 Laps                Paul          Scannapieco                                                   Newark Valley     NY
27      153     2 Laps                Benjamin      Kutney                                                        Binghamton        NY
28      176     2 Laps                Kevin         Brown          BC Stop-DWI                                    Binghamton        NY
29      175     2 Laps                Markus        Smith                                                         Owego             NY
30      167     2 Laps                Jacob         Wentlent                                                      Greene            NY
31      160     3 Laps                Henry         Rinck          World Cup Ski & Cycle                          Lewisberry        PA
32      172     3 Laps                Brian         Dodge                                                         Endicott          NY
33      173     3 Laps                Rich          Vattimo                                                       Geneseo           NY
34      171     4 laps                David         Hellman                                                       Apalachin         NY