Killington Stage Race Day 1 - Killington, VT

Killington State Race
Day 1, Circuit Race
Killington, VT
May 23, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1/2                             72 miles    25.88 mph       95 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1         19     2:46:57   0:00:00  Felix       Cote bouvette   H&rpro cycling                           Lachine            QC
    2         25     2:46:57   0:00:00  Ansel       Dickey          California Giant / Specialized           Woodstock          VT
    3         60     2:46:57   0:00:00  Matt        Moon            Downeast Racing                          Westbrook          ME
    4         38     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jules       Goguely         CCB Racing                               Watertown          MA
    5         27     2:46:57   0:00:00  Gavriel     Epstein         Champion System - Stan's NoTubes         Englewood          NJ
    6         45     2:46:57   0:00:00  Stephen     Keeping         Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci        Ottawa             ON
    7         54     2:46:57   0:00:00  Brendan     McCormack       CCB Racing                               Watertown          MA
    8         61     2:46:57   0:00:00  Sammy       Moseley         CRCA/Foundation                          Scarsdale          NY
    9         52     2:46:57   0:00:00  Kevin       Massicotte      Jet Fuel Coffee                          Ottawa             ON
    10        86     2:46:57   0:00:00  Austin      Vincent         Airgas Safway Cycling Team               Simsbury           CT
    11        58     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jonah       Meadvancort     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School  Ithica             NY
    12        85     2:46:57   0:00:00  Luke        Vanlauwe        Jet Fuel Coffee                          Ayr                ON
    13        7      2:46:57   0:00:00  Braydon     Bourne          Jet Fuel Coffee                          Ottawa             ON
    14        80     2:46:57   0:00:00  Dakota      Schaeffer       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           West Lawn          PA
    15        32     2:46:57   0:00:00  Ben         Frederick       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Conshohocken       PA
    16        88     2:46:57   0:00:00  Kai         Wiggins         CCB Racing                               East Greenwich     RI
    17        10     2:46:57   0:00:00  Alex        Carmona         Grinta Cycling Team p/b Best Buddies Cha Jamaica Plain      MA
    18        41     2:46:57   0:00:00  Isaac       Howe            Champion System - Stans's NoTube         Winooski           VT
    19        11     2:46:57   0:00:00  Adam        Carr            CCB Racing                               Colchester         VT
    20        91     2:46:57   0:00:00  Curtis      Winsor          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Crozet             VA
    21        21     2:46:57   0:00:00  Daniel      Crespo          Primal-Audi Denver                       Manitou Springs    CO
    22        82     2:46:57   0:00:00  Cory        Small           CCB Racing                               Boxborough         MA
    23        81     2:46:57   0:00:00  Andrew      Seitz           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           New York           NY
    24        47     2:46:57   0:00:00  Marcos MazzoLazzarotto      BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO Christiansburg     VA
    25        87     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jesse       Walker          CRCA/e2Value                             Brooklyn           NY
    26        78     2:46:57   0:00:00  Gabriel     Remillard       Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        West Hartford      CT
    27        67     2:46:57   0:00:00  Lance       Ohlsson         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          South Burlington   VT
    28        76     2:46:57   0:00:00  Fred        Reidenbach      HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.                Emmitsburg         MD
    29        26     2:46:57   0:00:00  Joshua      Dillon          BikeReg Elite Cycling                    Stowe              VT
    30        29     2:46:57   0:00:00  Scott       Fitzgerald      Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies  Toronto            ON
    31        35     2:46:57   0:00:00  Graham      Garber          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        Rumford            RI
    32        40     2:46:57   0:00:00  Alec        Hoover          Table Rock Tours                         Kingston           NY
    33        42     2:46:57   0:00:00  Cory        Jay             Craftsman Construction                   Charlottetown      PE
    34        70     2:46:57   0:00:00  James       Piccoli         H&R Block Pro Cycling                    Montreal           QC
    35        83     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jerome      Townsend        BikeReg Elite Cycling Team               Princeton          MA
    36        9      2:46:57   0:00:00  Preston     Buehrer         B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Boston             MA
    37        24     2:46:57   0:00:00  Tyler       D'Arcy          Velorganic Racing Team                   Valley             NS
    38        94     2:46:57   0:00:00  Chad        Young           CCB Racing                               Newmarket          NH
    39        3      2:46:57   0:00:00  Baris       Aytan           CRCA / e2Value                           Brooklyn           NY
    40        22     2:46:57   0:00:00  Nick        Cressey         Unattached                               Shapliegh          ME
    41        75     2:46:57   0:00:00  Chris       Prendergast     Jet Fuel Coffee                          Winnipeg           MB
    42        73     2:46:57   0:00:00  Guillaume   Plourde         Trek-Fiera                               Bromont            QC
    43        63     2:46:57   0:00:00  Karl        Nelson          QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles Philadelphia       PA
    44        49     2:46:57   0:00:00  Chris       Lundberg        Team Cycleton                            Denver             CO
    45        23     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jonathan    D'Alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Philadelphia       PA
    46        48     2:46:57   0:00:00  Bryan       Lewis           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Charlottesville    VA
    47        39     2:46:57   0:00:00  Robert      Gutgesell       Jet Fuel Coffee                          Oakville           ON
    48        79     2:46:57   0:00:00  Brendan     Rhim            California Giant / Specialized           Norwich            VT
    49        95     2:46:57   0:00:00  Chris       Young           CRCA / Bold Racing Team / enduranceWERX  Brooklyn           NY
    50        37     2:46:57   0:00:00  Maxwell     Godbey          Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege        Canton             MA
    51        64     2:46:57   0:00:00  Craig       Nichols         Team Alliance Environmental              Ephrata            PA
    52        53     2:46:57   0:00:00  Justin      Mauch           Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team              Sterling           VA
    53        13     2:46:57   0:00:00  Mathieu     Charruau        Trek-Fiera                               Longueuil          QC
    54        59     2:46:57   0:00:00  Tim         Mitchell        CCB Racing                               Ashland            MA
    55        16     2:46:57   0:00:00  Frederic    Cossette        Transport Lacombe/Devinci                Montreal           QC
    56        71     2:46:57   0:00:00  Juan        Pimentel        Champion System - Stans's NoTube         Maywood            NJ
    57        44     2:46:57   0:00:00  Christopher Jones           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Richmond           VA
    58        28     2:46:57   0:00:00  Lewis       Fellas          CCB Racing                               Watertown          MA
    59        66     2:46:57   0:00:00  Daniel      Nuzzo-Mueller   GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES      Boston             MA
    60        84     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jacob       Tremblay        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Midlothian         VA
    61        36     2:46:57   0:00:00  Derek       Gee             Ottawa Bicycle club                      Osgoode            ON
    62        43     2:46:57   0:00:00  Emile       Jean            Santé Universelle/Marin                  Trois-Rivieres     QC
    63        1      2:46:57   0:00:00  Timothy     Ahearn          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        Woodstock          CT
    64        14     2:46:57   0:00:00  Benjamin    Chartrand       Transport Lacombe - Devinci              Montreal           QC
    65        57     2:46:57   0:00:00  Dylan       McNicholas      Polartec                                 Stratham           NH
    66        90     2:46:57   0:00:00  Cooper      Willsey         Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Hinesburg          VT
    67        33     2:46:57   0:00:00  Eneas       Freyre          TTEndurance                              Norwalk            CT
    68        12     2:46:57   0:00:00  Alexis      Cartier         Transport Lacombe Devinci                Sainte-Anne-Des-LacQC
    69        97     2:46:57   0:00:00  Tim         Aiken           Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team              Stanford           CA
    70        96     2:46:57   0:00:00  Stefano     Zanotti         Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        New Britain        CT
    71        50     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jordan      Lynn            Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        Southington        CT
    72        55     2:46:57   0:00:00  Bryan       McGill          Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles      Hamden             CT
    73        51     2:46:57   0:00:00  Mitchell    MacDonald       Transports Lacombe/Devinci               Lunenburg          NS
    74        20     2:46:57   0:00:00  William     Crabtree        Unattached                               Lexington          MA
    75        69     2:46:57   0:00:00  Samuel      Périgny         Transports Lacombe/Devinci               Amos               QC
    76        68     2:46:57   0:00:00  Yohan       Patry           Transport Lacombe Devinci                Saint-Jérôme       QC
    77        6      2:46:57   0:00:00  Aliaksandr  Bialiauski      CCB Racing                               New Haven          CT
    78        92     2:46:57   0:00:00  Ben         Wolfe           California Giant / Specialized           Old Lyme           CT
    79        46     2:46:57   0:00:00  Olivier     Lavigueur       Vélorganic p/b Guru Cylcles              Montreal           QC
    80        15     2:46:57   0:00:00  Will        Cooper          QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles Philadelphia       PA
    81        77     2:46:57   0:00:00  Michael     Reidenbach      HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM                    Emmitsburg         MD
    82        34     2:46:57   0:00:00  Brian       Fuller          JAM/NCC/Vittoria                         Ludlow             MA
    83        5      2:46:57   0:00:00  Sean        Barrie          BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO Washington         DC
    84        56     2:46:57   0:00:00  Brendan     McLaughlin      CCB Racing                               Watertown          MA
    85        72     2:46:57   0:00:00  Eliot       Pitney          Downeast Racing                          Brunswick          ME
    86        74     2:46:57   0:00:00  Jeremy      Powers          RAPHA-FOCUS                              Easthampton        MA
    87        18     2:46:57   0:00:00  Pier-andré  Côté            Promutuel/VBML/Alco TMI                  St-Henri De Lévis  QC
    88        30     2:47:29   0:00:32  Eric        Follen          Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycle Co. Sanford            ME
    89        93     2:58:03   0:11:06  Brian       Wolff           GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                  Port Jefferson StatNY
    90        2      2:58:03   0:11:06  Philippe    Allard          Velorganic p/b Guru Cycles               Frelighsburg       QC
    91        65     2:58:45   0:11:48  Marc-AntoineNoęl            Promutuel/VMBL/Alco-TMI                  Beaupré            QC
    92        62     3:00:20   0:13:23  Ford        Murphy          BikeReg Elite Cycling                    Portsmouth         NH
    93        4      3:04:31   0:17:34  Michael     Baird           Velorganic p/p Guru Cycles               Montreal           QC
    94        8      3:19:12   0:32:15  Antoine     Breton          Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI                  St-Georges De BeaucQC
   DNF        31       DNF     0:00:00  Lucas       Fortini         BikeReg Elite Cycling Team               Fairfield          CT









Women 1/2/3                             53 miles    19.88 miles     32 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        149     2:40:00   0:00:00  Cassandra   Maximenko       CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy Naugatuck          CT
    2        156     2:40:00   0:00:00  Catherine   Ouellette       Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                   St-Lambert         QC
    3        167     2:40:00   0:00:00  Ellen       Watters         The Cyclery - Opus                       Apohaqui           NB
    4        140     2:40:00   0:00:00  Clio        Dinan           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                    Falls Church       VA
    5        152     2:40:00   0:00:00  Amy         Miner           Dealer.com Cycling Team                  South Burlington   VT
    6        148     2:40:00   0:00:00  Leslie      Lupien          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Enfield            NH
    7        151     2:40:00   0:00:00  Raquel      Miller          Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio New York           NY
    8        165     2:40:00   0:00:00  Emma        White           Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio Delanson           NY
    9        155     2:40:00   0:00:00  Irena       Ossola          Unattached                               Santa Fe           NM
    10       159     2:40:00   0:00:00  Ana         Sirianni        Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio Beverly            MA
    11       153     2:40:00   0:00:00  Nicole      Moerig          NCCH p/b Dec Express                     Hamilton           ON
    12       139     2:40:00   0:00:00  Dominique   Danco           McGill Cycling Team                      Burlington         VT
    13       144     2:40:00   0:00:00  Genevieve   Krahn           Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Expr Winnipeg           MB
    14       164     2:40:00   0:00:00  Stephanie   Wetzel          MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team        Fryeburg           ME
    15       154     2:40:00   0:00:00  Jennifer    Nordhem         CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy Brooklyn           NY
    16       162     2:40:00   0:00:00  Dafné       Theroux IzquierdSAS Mazda Macogep                        St-Lambert         QC
    17       166     2:40:00   0:00:00  Anna        Zivarts         H+H Racing                               New York           NY
    18       138     2:40:00   0:00:00  Cheryl      Clark           Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio Scarsdale          NY
    19       160     2:40:00   0:00:00  Kaitlyn     Steeves         Team NCCH p/b Dec Express                Hamilton           ON
    20       135     2:40:00   0:00:00  Brittlee    Bowman          CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy New York           NY
    21       145     2:40:00   0:00:00  Nancy       Labbe-Giguere   pedalpowertraining.com                   Waltham            MA
    22       158     2:40:00   0:00:00  Christine   Schryver        Full Moon Vista/GVCC                     Rochester          NY
    23       141     2:40:00   0:00:00  Allyson     Gillard         Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI                  Beaupré            QC
    24       146     2:40:00   0:00:00  Yvette      Labombard       Full Moon Vista                          Rochester          NY
    25       150     2:40:00   0:00:00  Jessica     Meany           CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cy Brooklyn           NY
    26       143     2:40:00   0:00:00  Amy         Kneale          FinKraft Women's Cycling Team            Manlius            NY
    27       157     2:40:00   0:00:00  Beth        Ruiz            Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundatio Delmar             NY
    28       142     2:40:00   0:00:00  Melissa     Hiller          QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com      Pittsburgh         PA
    29       137     2:40:00   0:00:00  Sarah       Chubb Sauvayre  CRCA/Rockstar Games                      New York           NY
    30       136     2:40:00   0:00:00  Suzie       Brown           Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Expr Markham            ON
    31       161     2:40:00   0:00:00  Stefanie    Sydlik          QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles Pittsburgh         PA
    32       147     2:40:00   0:00:00  Lauren      LeClaire        pedalpowertraining.com                   Somerville         MA
  




Men 3                                   72 miles    23.81 miles     73 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        372     3:01:27   0:00:00  Eric        Voigt           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                    Vienna             VA
    2        352     3:02:16   0:00:49  Maxwell     Nagel           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Bedford            NH
    3        347     3:02:16   0:00:49  Jesus       Martinez        crca/E2value                             Brooklyn           NY
    4        328     3:02:16   0:00:49  Emerson     Glassey         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Cambridge          MA
    5        335     3:02:16   0:00:49  Greg        Hruby           CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                     New York           NY
    6        351     3:02:16   0:00:49  Daniel      Mullen          QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com      Philadelphia       PA
    7        304     3:02:16   0:00:49  Noah        Barrow          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Killington         VT
    8        374     3:02:16   0:00:49  Tim         Willis          CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century             Brooklyn           NY
    9        319     3:02:16   0:00:49  Sam         Damphousse      Race CF                                  Marshfield         MA
    10       303     3:02:16   0:00:49  Francis     Barriault       Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                   St-Lambert         QC
    11       307     3:02:16   0:00:49  John        Boucher         Downeast Racing                          Portland           ME
    12       339     3:02:16   0:00:49  Paskal      Lamour          Unattached                               New York           NY
    13       308     3:02:16   0:00:49  Dawry       Cabrera         cycle loft                               Lawrence           MA
    14       322     3:02:16   0:00:49  Ryan        Fisher          The 5th Floor NYC                        Brooklyn           NY
    15       342     3:02:16   0:00:49  Edmund      Liang           CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century              Woodside           NY
    16       300     3:02:16   0:00:49  Egor        Astakhov        BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX              Brooklyn           NY
    17       371     3:02:16   0:00:49  Phillip     Truppelli       KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School                                Ringoes            NJ
    18       358     3:02:16   0:00:49  Simon       Ouellette       Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                   St-Lambert         QC
    19       327     3:02:16   0:00:49  Matthew     Gilbert         Middlebury College Cycling               Wakefield          RI
    20       316     3:02:16   0:00:49  Charles     Côté            Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                   St-Lambert         QC
    21       343     3:02:16   0:00:49  Brendan     Longe           Community Bicycle Racing                 Mission Hill       MA
    22       348     3:02:16   0:00:49  Brett       Meinzinger      Team PBR                                 Toronto            ON
    23       321     3:02:16   0:00:49  Kevin       Emr             CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent              Ithaca             NY
    24       368     3:02:16   0:00:49  Michael     Staropoli       Sherpa Cycling                           Westport           CT
    25       324     3:02:16   0:00:49  Shayne      Gaffney         Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle       Woburn             MA
    26       326     3:02:16   0:00:49  Tod         Gentry          Community Bicycle Racing                 Boston             MA
    27       360     3:02:16   0:00:49  Daniel      Patterson       Farm Team                                Albanew York       NY
    28       375     3:02:16   0:00:49  Kevin       Wood            Union Velo                               North Attleboro    MA
    29       366     3:02:16   0:00:49  Vivien      Rindisbacher    KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School  Newton             MA
    30       329     3:02:16   0:00:49  Wyatt       Goral           Skylands Cycling                         Andover            NJ
    31       340     3:02:16   0:00:49  Samuel      Lear            SEAVS/Haymarket                          Ellicott City      MD
    32       320     3:02:16   0:00:49  John        Eckert          STAMPEDE                                 Cambridge          MA
    33       344     3:02:16   0:00:49  Zach        Lyons           Young Medalists                          South Williamsport PA
    34       331     3:02:16   0:00:49  Jonas       Gustafsson      CRCA / Wafels & Dinges                   Brooklyn           NY
    35       301     3:02:16   0:00:49  Julian      Azaret          CCB Racing                               Medford            MA
    36       333     3:02:16   0:00:49  Oliver      Hall            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Essex              VT
    37       310     3:02:16   0:00:49  Ian         Clarke          Killington mountain school               Killington         VT
    38       334     3:02:16   0:00:49  Liam        Holowesko       Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team       Nassau             UN
    39       364     3:02:16   0:00:49  Alec        Ratzell         Young Medalists                          Blandon            PA
    40       349     3:02:16   0:00:49  Sean        Meyer           Bristol Mountain Road Racing             Pittsford          NY
    41       365     3:02:16   0:00:49  Konrad      Ratzmann        Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn         Brooklyn           NY
    42       355     3:02:16   0:00:49  Spencer     Nietmann        Unattached                               Lincolnville CenterME
    43       332     3:02:16   0:00:49  John MichaelHackett         802Project                               West Rutland       VT
    44       315     3:02:16   0:00:49  Robert      Constantino     CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O             New York           NY
    45       338     3:02:16   0:00:49  Scott       Kapelewski      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Roxbury            MA
    46       353     3:02:16   0:00:49  Zsolt       Nemeth          B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Boston             MA
    47       357     3:02:16   0:00:49  Geremia     Ortega          cycle loft                               Methuen            MA
    48       373     3:02:16   0:00:49  Christopher Welch           Killington Mountain School               Barneveld          NY
    49       376     3:02:16   0:00:49  Mark        Yaroshevsky     Liberty Cycle                            North Caldwell     NJ
    50       302     3:02:16   0:00:49  David       Baar            POC+Ritte                                New York           NY
    51       370     3:02:16   0:00:49  David       Torres          CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports      New York           NY
    52       377     3:02:16   0:00:49  Paul        Yeates          CRCA/Rockstar Games                      Brooklyn           NY
    53       312     3:02:16   0:00:49  Dylan       Coletto         Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Expres Vineland           ON
    54       369     3:02:16   0:00:49  Patrick     Torpey          CRCA/Foundation                          Brooklyn           NY
    55       309     3:02:16   0:00:49  Marcello    Cesario         Young Medalists                          Downingtown        PA
    56       313     3:02:16   0:00:49  Sylas       Coletto         Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K Expres Vineland           ON
    57       336     3:02:16   0:00:49  Ryan        Johnston        Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn         Brooklyn           NY
    58       346     3:02:16   0:00:49  Michael     Martin          B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Brooklyn           CT
    59       362     3:02:16   0:00:49  Ryan        Quinn           CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                     New York           NY
    60       350     3:02:16   0:00:49  Spencer     Miller          ROLLFAST                                 Zionsville         IN
    61       337     3:02:16   0:00:49  Philip      Josolowitz-Luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                     Brooklyn           NY
    62       363     3:02:16   0:00:49  Kyle        Rancourt        Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling    Lewiston           ME
    63       367     3:02:16   0:00:49  George      Schulz          SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel            Alexandria         VA
    64       345     3:02:16   0:00:49  Erik        Markewich       Farm Team Elite                          Beacon             NY
    65       325     3:02:16   0:00:49  Nicholas    Geiser          Unattached                               Providence         RI
    66       356     3:02:16   0:00:49  Justin      Onusko          Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S Vienna             VA
    67       323     3:02:16   0:00:49  Andy        Fleming         HPC/Bicycle Outfitters                   Sterling           VA
    68       359     3:06:56   0:05:29  Ralph       Pahlmeyer       CRCA / e2Value                           Brooklyn           NY
    69       305     3:18:14   0:16:47  Woody       Baum            CRCA/Foundation                          New York           NY
   DNF       318       DNF     0:00:00  Brian       Cristiano       CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX           New York           NY
   DNF       330       DNF     0:00:00  Joseph      Grgic           CRCA /e2Value                            New York           NY
   DNF       341       DNF     0:00:00  Alexis      Legault         Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                   St-Lambert         QC
   DNF       361       DNF     0:00:00  Marc-André  Perron          Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI                  Saguenay           QC
  




Women 3/4                               37 miles    19.79 miles     38 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        477     1:52:10   0:00:00  Chelsea     Knapp           Healthy and Happy Racing                 Pittsford          NY
    2        485     1:52:10   0:00:00  Anne        Raymond         B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Cambridge          MA
    3        487     1:52:10   0:00:00  Natalie     Tapias          CRCA/CityMD Racing                       Brooklyn           NY
    4        457     1:52:10   0:00:00  Nancy       Bailey          FinKraft Women's Cycling                 Manlius            NY
    5        474     1:52:10   0:00:00  Lydia       Hausle          B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Brighton           MA
    6        480     1:52:10   0:00:00  Emily       MacKinnon       Nantucket Velo                           Nantucket          MA
    7        460     1:52:10   0:00:00  Maria       Benson          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        Weston             CT
    8        464     1:52:10   0:00:00  Jennifer    Bushover        Finish Strong/Buffalo Bicycling Club     Kenmore            NY
    9        484     1:52:10   0:00:00  Turner      Ramsay          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Rutland            VT
    10       491     1:52:10   0:00:00  Paige       Williams        Farm Team Elite Women                    N Bennington       VT
    11       489     1:52:10   0:00:00  Corey       Tucker          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Somerville         MA
    12       472     1:52:10   0:00:00  Alexa       Gubinski        Sherpa                                   Fairfield          CT
    13       463     1:52:10   0:00:00  Senta       Burton          Unattached                               Cambridge          MA
    14       471     1:52:10   0:00:00  Mim         Gilbert         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  New York           NY
    15       473     1:52:10   0:00:00  Jessica     Hall            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Essex              VT
    16       478     1:52:10   0:00:00  Fiona       Land            Essex County Velo                        Beverly            MA
    17       462     1:52:10   0:00:00  Natasja     Brooijmans      GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar         Boston             MA
    18       459     1:52:10   0:00:00  Brandi      Bashor          Finish Strong/BBC                        Lancaster          NY
    19       467     1:52:10   0:00:00  Nan         Doyal           Vision Quest Coaching                    Glencoe            IL
    20       482     1:52:10   0:00:00  Oksana      Miller          CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Classic C New York           NY
    21       476     1:52:10   0:00:00  Pier-PascaleHutsebaut       Peak Centre                              Rigaud             QC
    22       479     1:52:10   0:00:00  Regina      Legge           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Salem              NH
    23       490     1:52:10   0:00:00  Julie       Van der Hoop    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Woods Hole         MA
    24       481     1:52:10   0:00:00  Elizabeth   Mcclintock      Cannondale Sports New England            Wellesley          MA
    25       488     1:52:10   0:00:00  Valerie     Tassinari       pedalpowertraining.com                   Somerville         MA
    26       465     1:52:10   0:00:00  Katherine   Creswell        Unattached                               Hinckley           ME
    27       483     1:52:10   0:00:00  Sophie      Mittelstadt     MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team        Bethesda           MD
    28       468     1:52:10   0:00:00  Sandy       Dupuis          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          South Burlington   VT
    29       461     1:52:10   0:00:00  Ceren       Bingol          CRCA/Rockstar Games                      New York           NY
    30       469     1:52:10   0:00:00  Emma        Edwards         B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Brookline          MA
    31       486     1:52:10   0:00:00  Jaime       Soper           CRCA/Rockstar Games                      Brooklyn           NY
    32       456     1:52:10   0:00:00  Julie       Adams           Laferté Bicycles                         Trois-Rivičres     QC
    33       492     1:52:10   0:00:00  Jennifer    Wilson          Unattached                               Cambridge          MA
    34       470     1:53:30   0:01:20  Acmae       El Yacoubi      NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Marlborough        MA
    35       455     1:56:01   0:03:51  Marissa     Acosta          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Cambridge          MA
    36       458     2:02:21   0:10:11  Dee         Barbic          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Hinesburg          VT
   DNF       466       DNF     0:00:00  Lucia       Deng            CRCA/Rockstar Games                      New York           NY
   DNF       475       DNF     0:00:00  Rebecca     Hicks           CRCA/Rockstar Games                      New York           NY
 




Men 4/5 Open                            37 miles    23.48 mph       51 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        210     1:34:34   0:00:00  Thomas      Coleman         Northhampton Cycling Club                Athol              MA
    2        234     1:34:34   0:00:00  Peter       Nicolardi       CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CYCLES  New York           NY
    3        232     1:34:34   0:00:00  Zev         Myerowitz Jr.   Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic and A Cape Elizabeth     ME
    4        253     1:34:34   0:00:00  Forest      Trimble         Unattached                               Cambridge          MA
    5        255     1:34:34   0:00:00  Kensaun     Vadnais         CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX         Massapequa         NY
    6        231     1:34:34   0:00:00  John        Mullen          Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic    Norristown         PA
    7        241     1:34:34   0:00:00  Fred        Prescott        Team Spark/PBMcoaching.com               Raynham            MA
    8        226     1:34:34   0:00:00  Ferdinand   Mayer           Brown University                         Providence         RI
    9        221     1:34:34   0:00:00  Colden      Kimber          Table Rock Tours                         Gardiner           NY
    10       208     1:34:34   0:00:00  Daniel      Clark           CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent.               New York           NY
    11       229     1:34:34   0:00:00  Will        Moody           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Williston          VT
    12       213     1:34:34   0:00:00  John        Garcia          CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX           Brooklyn           NY
    13       202     1:34:34   0:00:00  Alec        Babala          Ashton-Greycok                           Nashua             NH
    14       251     1:34:34   0:00:00  Andrea      Tacchetti       MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                     Cambridge          MA
    15       228     1:34:34   0:00:00  Tom         Moody           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Williston          VT
    16       222     1:34:34   0:00:00  Pablo       Kohan           CRCA / Wafels & Dinges                   Brooklyn           NY
    17       247     1:34:34   0:00:00  Ethan       Sokol           MIT Cycling presented by FXDD            Somerville         MA
    18       217     1:34:34   0:00:00  Ben         Jankowski       Union Cycle                              Mansfield          MA
    19       243     1:34:34   0:00:00  Daniel      Schopp          Lucarelli & Castaldi                     New York           NY
    20       200     1:34:34   0:00:00  Ben         Alvord          RIT                                      Litchfield         CT
    21       219     1:34:34   0:00:00  Nathan      Kanney          TeamBikeway.com                          New Paltz          NY
    22       258     1:34:34   0:00:00  Ryan        Znamierowski    KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Richmond           VT
    23       237     1:34:34   0:00:00  Jose        Ordovas         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Framingham         MA
    24       206     1:34:34   0:00:00  Andrew      Borden          X-Men Cycling                            Pittsfield         VT
    25       256     1:34:34   0:00:00  Zhe         Wang            Unattached                               Winchendon         MA
    26       205     1:34:34   0:00:00  Anthony     Baugh           Unattached                               New Yorkc          NY
    27       238     1:34:34   0:00:00  Ryan        Pesch           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Vineyard Haven     MA
    28       239     1:34:34   0:00:00  Val         Petrov          CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  New York           NY
    29       224     1:34:34   0:00:00  Jesse       Lowe            Pedal Power Training Solutions           Medford            MA
    30       220     1:34:34   0:00:00  Gaelen      Kilburn         Unattached                               Burlington         VT
    31       250     1:34:34   0:00:00  Johannes    Stromski        Riverside Racing                         Greenland          NH
    32       235     1:34:34   0:00:00  Sam         Noel            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Shelburne          VT
    33       227     1:34:34   0:00:00  Tristan     McNamara        R&A Cycles                               Morganville        NJ
    34       225     1:34:34   0:00:00  Richard     Mable           Unattached                               Pomfret            CT
    35       252     1:34:34   0:00:00  Adam        Traffie         Unattached                               New Ipswich        NH
    36       214     1:34:34   0:00:00  Lucas       Gubinski        Sherpa                                   Fairfield          CT
    37       249     1:34:34   0:00:00  Peter       Stranges        Community Bicycle Racing                 Brookline          MA
    38       212     1:34:34   0:00:00  George      Emanuel         Harvard                                  Cambridge          MA
    39       257     1:34:34   0:00:00  Christopher Zerrip          Union Velo                               Foxboro            MA
    40       209     1:34:34   0:00:00  Kameron     Clayton         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Hinesburg          VT
    41       204     1:34:34   0:00:00  Justin      Bandoro         MIT Cycling p/b FXDO                     Brookline          MA
    42       216     1:34:34   0:00:00  Shawn       Jackson         Teambikeway.com                          Marlboro           NY
    43       233     1:34:34   0:00:00  Micah       Nelson          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Wellesley          MA
    44       218     1:37:48   0:03:14  Alex        Johnson         Team Fit Werx                            Beverly            MA
    45       223     1:40:15   0:05:41  Adam        Kollender       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  New York           NY
    46       207     1:40:22   0:05:48  PJ          Bottoms         Unattached                               Newton             NJ
    47       215     1:43:50   0:09:16  Mark        Hagan           The 5th Floor NYC                        Brooklyn           NY
    48       242     1:45:14   0:10:40  Jeremy      Saksik          Unattached                               Brighton           MA
    49       246     1:47:22   0:12:48  Lawrence    Siu             CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                  Brooklyn           NY
    50       244     1:47:22   0:12:48  Griffin     Schwartz        Independent                              Lachine            QC
    51       230     1:53:26   0:18:52  Mike        Morse           Blue Hills Cycling Club                  Salem              NH
 





Men 4/5 Masters                         37 miles    22.23 mph       46 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        410     1:39:52   0:00:00  Mike        Dellacava       NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Medford            MA
    2        445     1:39:52   0:00:00  Michael     Torney          Unattached                               South Burlington   VT
    3        403     1:39:52   0:00:00  Tim         Boring          Team ProPower Coaching                   South Orange       NJ
    4        411     1:39:52   0:00:00  Charles     Dow             NEBC                                     Newton             MA
    5        437     1:39:52   0:00:00  Joe         Rousseau        CoachChris.ca/TedVelikonja               Milton             ON
    6        424     1:39:52   0:00:00  Stephen     Kohr            The Bike Hub                             West Lebanon       NH
    7        415     1:39:52   0:00:00  Evan        Fox             Unattached                               West Hartford      CT
    8        423     1:39:52   0:00:00  Jeff        Ker             Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies  Toronto            ON
    9        443     1:39:52   0:00:00  David       Tate            Syracuse Bicycle Racing                  Syracuse           NY
    10       448     1:39:52   0:00:00  Mark        Wendolowski     Northampton Cycling Club                 Hatfield           MA
    11       428     1:39:52   0:00:00  Erik        Nedeau          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        Belchertown        MA
    12       429     1:39:52   0:00:00  Jonathan    O'Connor        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Lunenburg          MA
    13       405     1:39:52   0:00:00  Travis      Burleson        Blue Hills Cycling Club                  Roxbury            MA
    14       441     1:39:52   0:00:00  Sasha       Smiljanic       Unattached                               South Boston       MA
    15       406     1:39:52   0:00:00  Ted         Clark           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Winooski           VT
    16       404     1:39:52   0:00:00  Pete        Buletza         Team Fit Werx                            Ipswich            MA
    17       440     1:39:52   0:00:00  Iliya       Simeonov        nantucket velo                           Nantucket          MA
    18       413     1:39:52   0:00:00  Mike        Engstrom        State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria              Bedford            NH
    19       434     1:39:52   0:00:00  Shannon     Purcell         Drummond Cycles                          Thetford           VT
    20       426     1:39:52   0:00:00  Dave        Mingori         Minuteman Road Club                      Worcester          MA
    21       436     1:39:52   0:00:00  Mark        Richards        Bethel Cycle                             Newtown            CT
    22       412     1:39:52   0:00:00  David       Dreher          Unattached                               Chestnut Hill      MA
    23       446     1:39:52   0:00:00  Claudio     Torres          Unattached                               Brooklyn           NY
    24       416     1:39:52   0:00:00  Zechariah   Gardner         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Charlotte          VT
    25       402     1:39:52   0:00:00  Donald      Bishop          Unattached                               Marlborough        MA
    26       408     1:39:52   0:00:00  Christopher Cugini          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Stoneham           MA
    27       431     1:39:52   0:00:00  Dino        Piskopanis      Atlas Sports                             Pelham             NH
    28       444     1:39:52   0:00:00  Ryan        Tomb            NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Somerville         MA
    29       414     1:39:52   0:00:00  Adam        Fabian          Kissena Cycling Club                     Brooklyn           NY
    30       407     1:39:52   0:00:00  Juan        Cruz            CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  Yonkers            NY
    31       430     1:39:52   0:00:00  Matthew     Payne           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  New York           NY
    32       418     1:39:52   0:00:00  Marc        Hammond         Fit Werx                                 Waitsfield         VT
    33       449     1:39:52   0:00:00  James       Willsey         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Hinesburg          VT
    34       442     1:39:52   0:00:00  Timothy     Tapply          QT2 Systems                              Sherborn           MA
    35       439     1:39:52   0:00:00  Christopher Schwenker       EECT/Green Arm Bandits                   Westhampton Beach  NY
    36       421     1:39:52   0:00:00  Russell     Holden          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Boxborough         MA
    37       409     1:41:16   0:01:24  Timothy     Daley           Bikeway Source                           Watertown          MA
    38       427     1:43:27   0:03:35  Jesse       Moore           Green Mtn Bike Club                      Charlotte          VT
    39       401     1:43:48   0:03:56  Raniel      Babala          Unattached                               Nashua             NH
    40       433     1:44:00   0:04:08  Everett     Porter          Paradise Racing                          Rutland            VT
    41       435     1:44:00   0:04:08  Julius ErwinQuito           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  Astoria            NY
    42       420     1:49:20   0:09:28  Benjamin    Ho              Tall Sock Racing                         Scarborough        ME
    43       432     1:50:02   0:10:10  Rade        Popovic         Pop Works                                Katonah            NY
    44       425     1:54:49   0:14:57  Doron       Lipshitz        Team Montclair Bikery                    Livingston         NJ
    45       422     1:55:50   0:15:58  Wouter      Hoogenboom      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  Bronx              NY
   DNF       417       DNF     0:00:00  Todd        Griffin         Comprehensive Racing                     Sandown            NH
   




Men 40+                                 53 miles    23.45 miles     32 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        123     2:15:37   0:00:00  Bart        Lipinski        Corner Cycle                             Kingston           MA
    2        130     2:15:37   0:00:00  Bill        Shattuck        Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing                    Bridgewater        MA
    3        116     2:15:37   0:00:00  David       Freifelder      Westwood Velo                            Glenwood           NJ
    4        108     2:15:37   0:00:00  Todd        Bowden          AETNA Expowheelmen                       Glastonbury        CT
    5        113     2:15:37   0:00:00  Matthew     Di Silvestro    Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies  Ottawa             ON
    6        109     2:15:37   0:00:00  Andrew      Boxer           First Stop / Vermont Castings            Ludlow             VT
    7        107     2:15:37   0:00:00  Miles       Billings        545 Velo                                 West Newton        MA
    8        103     2:15:37   0:00:00  Stephen     Badger          BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                       Roxbury            CT
    9        102     2:15:37   0:00:00  Gary        Aspnes          Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                      Rockville          RI
    10       117     2:15:37   0:00:00  Gregg       Galletta        CRCA/Rockstar Games                      Dobbs Ferry        NY
    11       111     2:15:37   0:00:00  Lorenzo     Caterini        Hub Cycles                               Halifax            NS
    12       119     2:18:54   0:03:17  David       Hildebrand      Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                      Ellington          CT
    13       114     2:18:54   0:03:17  Daniel      Diaz            South Shore bicycle and fitness          East Elmhurst      NY
    14       112     2:18:54   0:03:17  Chris       Curven          Unattached                               Walpole            NH
    15       100     2:18:54   0:03:17  Johan       Abreu           South shore bike shop                    New York           NY
    16       120     2:18:54   0:03:17  Mike        Hyman           Iron Bridge/ Tarmac Cycling              Norwalk            CT
    17       104     2:18:54   0:03:17  Troy        Barry           Downeast Racing                          Falmouth           ME
    18       131     2:18:54   0:03:17  Gregory     Sherrick        SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Wealth Ma Royersford         PA
    19       122     2:18:54   0:03:17  Jeff        Lee             Unattached                               Mendon             MA
    20       125     2:18:54   0:03:17  Shane       Moran           ZENBERRYMIX.COM                          Brooklyn           NY
    21       127     2:18:54   0:03:17  Mark        Pattinson       TTEndurance                              Westport           CT
    22       128     2:18:54   0:03:17  Hank        Pfeifle         Downeast Racing                          Brunswick          ME
    23       110     2:18:54   0:03:17  Jeremy      Brazeal         AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen                    Manchester         CT
    24       129     2:18:54   0:03:17  Matthew     Rettig          Team Bicycle Doctor                      Cornwall           NY
    25       106     2:18:54   0:03:17  Kevin       Bessett         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Richmond           VT
    26       115     2:30:23   0:14:46  Marc        Eisen           Team ERRACE                              Bloomfield         CT
    27       105     2:38:17   0:22:40  Jamie       Belchak         X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers            Bomoseen           VT
    28       118     2:40:46   0:25:09  Scott       Harding         802 Project                              Rutland            VT
    29       126     2:58:49   0:43:12  Maurice     Osorio          Unattached                               Douglaston         NY
   DNF       101       DNF     0:00:00  Juan        Aracena         CRCA-Axis                                Brooklyn           NY
   DNF       121       DNF     0:00:00  Danny       Inoa            CRCA/Axis                                Brooklyn           NY
   DNF       124       DNF     0:00:00  Max         Lippolis        Team Danbury Audi powered by Yellow Jers Pound Ridge        NY
 




Men 50+                                 53 miles    22.47 miles     37 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        273     2:21:30   0:00:00  Janne       Hamalainen      Hammer Nutrition/53x11                   Tulsa              OK
    2        260     2:21:30   0:00:00  Brian       Batke           WAS Labs Cycling                         Novelty            OH
    3        286     2:21:49   0:00:19  Cliff       Summers         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            Queensbury         NY
    4        290     2:21:49   0:00:19  Vinny       Vicari          CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey                     Maspeth            NY
    5        278     2:21:49   0:00:19  James       Nash            CCB Racing                               North Hampton      NH
    6        262     2:21:49   0:00:19  Tim         Borsetti        Cycles 54                                Lakehurst          NJ
    7        280     2:21:49   0:00:19  Marco       Salvati         Photon Racing  p/b Engineered Assemblies Brampton           ON
    8        396     2:21:49   0:00:19  Richard     Sorenson (60+)  802PROJECT                               Rutland            VT
    9        393     2:21:49   0:00:19  William     Gilboe (60+)    Unattached                               Oakland            MI
    10       390     2:21:49   0:00:19  Doug        Chiasson (60+)  Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery           Athol              MA
    11       392     2:21:49   0:00:19  Denis       Finnin (60+)    Unattached                               Weehawken          NJ
    12       261     2:21:49   0:00:19  Philip      Beliveau        1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          St George          VT
    13       281     2:21:49   0:00:19  Pascal      Sauvayre        CRCA/Rockstar Games                      New York           NY
    14       272     2:21:49   0:00:19  Kurt        Gustafsson      Century Road Club /Axis                  Brooklyn           NY
    15       275     2:21:49   0:00:19  Willem      Jewett          Unattached                               Ripton             VT
    16       289     2:21:49   0:00:19  Jay         Trojan          Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                  Lincoln            RI
    17       276     2:21:49   0:00:19  Vassos      Kyprianou       Bethel Cycle Sport Club                  Sandy Hook         CT
    18       265     2:21:49   0:00:19  Ken         Coleman         BCA/Linen                                New York           NY
    19       268     2:21:49   0:00:19  Tom         Fagan           ATA Cycle                                Stow               MA
    20       282     2:21:49   0:00:19  Matt        Seaton          CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club                    New York           NY
    21       274     2:21:49   0:00:19  Dave        Hussey          Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports             Ocean              NJ
    22       287     2:21:49   0:00:19  Eric        Sutherland      CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent                   New York           NY
    23       269     2:21:49   0:00:19  Jon         Gee             Unattached                               Osgoode            ON
    24       266     2:21:49   0:00:19  Bruce       Diehl           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas      Jackson            NH
    25       277     2:21:49   0:00:19  Paul        Mittelstadt     Team Beyer Auto                          Bethesda           MD
    26       288     2:21:49   0:00:19  William     Thompson        CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            West Hartford      CT
    27       264     2:21:49   0:00:19  Paul        Carbonara       Century Road Club /Axis                  Brooklyn           NY
    28       271     2:28:19   0:06:49  Jeffrey     Griffin         QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com      Pittsburgh         PA
    29       283     2:30:48   0:09:18  Peter       Sharman         boston road club inc.                    Boston             MA
    30       263     2:30:48   0:09:18  Joseph      Brennan         Century Road Club of America             Warren             NJ
    31       391     2:31:17   0:09:47  David       Davis (60+)     Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery           Petersham          MA
    32       267     2:39:21   0:17:51  Jim         Downs           Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)           Shelburne Falls    MA
    33       394     2:42:10   0:20:40  Ricardo     Hernandez (60+) QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com      Philadelphia       PA
    34       395     2:42:21   0:20:51  David K     Ruddell (60+)   Unattached                               Philadelphia       PA
    35       284     2:53:50   0:32:20  Tom         Simmons         NEBC                                     Bedford            NH
   DNF       270       DNF     0:00:00  James       Godbey          545 Velo                                 Canton             MA
   DNF       279       DNF     0:00:00  Guy         Poirier         bethel cycle                             Norwalk            CT
  





Open Circuit Race                       37 miles    21.09 mph       5 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        503     1:45:17   0:00:00  Alden       Cadwell         Unattached                               Burlington         VT
    2        517     1:45:17   0:00:00  Jason       Williams        Unattached                               Hamden             CT
    3        501     1:50:58   0:05:41  Ken         Birchenough     Unattached                               Croghan            NY
    4        505     1:54:28   0:09:11  Grant       Halsey          Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co.   Arlington          MA
    5        515     1:57:25   0:12:08  Alexandra   Steele          Unattached                               Brighton           MA