Orchard Beach Criterium - New York, NY

Orchard Beach Criterium
Century Road Club Association
New York City Race Weekend
Pelham Bay Park, New York, NY
May 9, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results






Kids 9&10         2 Miles
1        110      06:41    Douglas      Toback
2        875      06:41    Luke         Olsen             Star  Track                        New York         NY
3        879      07:13    Max          Rodriguez         Star Track                         Closter          NJ
4        863      07:31    Thomas       Jamison           Lupus Racing Team                  New York         NY
5        864      07:35    Ian          Keckler           healthy and happy racing team      Brooklyn         NY
6        862      08:37    Jack         Jamison                                              New York         NY
7        853      09:34    Johann       Burrowes          WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant   Brooklyn         NY


Kids 7&8          1 Mile
1        859      04:05    Eneas        Freyre            TTEndurance                        Norwalk          CT
2        866      04:33    Soren        Kim                                                  Chappaqua        NY
3        870      04:37    Alex         Mcgee             Targetraining                      New York         NY
4        852      05:45    Lucas        Biggs                                                Purchase         NY
5        857      05:56    Julia        Demoraes                                             Bronx            NY
6        878      06:44    Julius Erwin Quito             CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            Astoria          NY


Kids 5&6          1/2 Mile
1        869      02:13    Liam         Mcaniff                                              Bronx            NY
2        876      02:47    Michael      Pratt             Team Velo 5                        Bronxville       NY
3        871      02:47    Cate         Mcgee                                                New York         NY
4        860      03:16    James        Giorgio                                              Babylon          NY
5        865      03:34    Clive        Kim                                                  Chappaqua        NY
6        851      03:46    Gabriel      Biggs                                                Purchase         NY
7        111      04:12    Rhys         Freyre


Kids under 5
1        854               George       Charalambides     CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi            Hoboken          NJ
2        880               Richard      Sberlati          CRCA / BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX Brooklyn         NY
3        883               Elliott      Weiss                                                Bronx            NY
4        860               James        Giorgio                                              Babylon          NY
5        855               Sebastian    Cruz                                                 Yonkers          NY
6        861               Maxime       Hoogenboom        CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing            Bronx            NY
7        868               Nikolas      Loehner                                              Albertson        NY
8        877               William      Pratt             Team Velo 5                        Bronxville       NY
9        858               Dylan        Duarte            Mineola Bicycle racing Team        New Hyde Park    NY
10       881               Stella       Stobart                                              Pelham           NY








Men 1/2/3                           31 Miles       27.27 MPH             57 Starters

Place   Bib     Time        Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       450     1:07:07     00:00   Norlandy       Taveras               CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
2       441     1:07:07     00:00   Stalin         Quiterio Cuello       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Fort Lee             NJ
3       417     1:07:07     00:00   Chase          Goldstein             CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TeaNew York             NY
4       414     1:07:07     00:00   Erlin          García                Hudson bread                              West New York        NJ
5       439     1:07:07     00:00   Juan Carlos    Polanco               GS Mengoni USA                            Tenafly              NJ
6       406     1:07:07     00:00   Edwin          Bull                  Van Dessel Factory Team                   Mendham              NJ
7       432     1:07:07     00:00   Rafael  A.     Meran                 CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
8       413     1:07:07     00:00   Eneas          Freyre                TTEndurance                               Norwalk              CT
9       408     1:07:07     00:00   Winston        David                 Lupus Racing Team                         Greenville           SC
10      444     1:07:07     00:00   Anthony        Rodriguez             CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
11      452     1:07:07     00:00   Cristian       Torres                CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
12      430     1:07:07     00:00   Jonah          Mead-Vancort          KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School   Ithaca               NY
13      412     1:07:07     00:00   Oliver         Flautt                Lupus Racing Team                         Boulder              GA
14      456     1:07:07     00:00   Steven         Ward                  High Gear/Trek/WW                         Rockaway             NJ
15      420     1:07:07     00:00   Alejandro      Guzman                CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
16      423     1:07:07     00:00   Brendan        Housler               Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry.cRochester            NY
17      401     1:07:07     00:00   Ross           Baldwin               Lupus Racing Team                         New York City        NY
18      437     1 Lap       00:00   Juan           Pimentel Jr.          UCI CT: Champion System Stan's NoTubes    Maywood              NJ
19      440     1 Lap       00:00   Eran           Preble                LetsRide.co Racing Team                   West Chester         PA
20      407     1 Lap       00:00   Victor         Caicedo               Montecci Cycling                          North Plainfield     NJ
21      424     1 Lap       00:00   Mitchell       Jacaruso              CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling TeaNew York             NY
22      409     1 Lap       00:00   John           Durso                 High Gear/Trek/WW                         Morris Plains        NJ
23      403     1 Lap       00:00   Noah           Barrow                KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Killington           VT
24      429     1 Lap       00:00   David          Maynard               Cheshire Cycle Racing                     Middletown           CT
25      443     1 Lap       00:00   Vivien         Rindisbacher          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Auburndale           MA
26      449     1 Lap       00:00   Jesse          Stauffer              Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV              Selinsgrove          PA
27      451     1 Lap       00:00   Anthony        Taylor                CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Brooklyn             NY
28      416     1 Lap       00:00   James          Giorgio                                                         Babylon              NY
29      442     1 Lap       00:00   David          Richardson            Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry.cRochester            NY
30      434     1 Lap       00:00   Jared          Nelson                TRT Bicycles                              New Paltz            NY
31      421     1 Lap       00:00   Jason          Guzman                David Jordan Racing                       Brooklyn             NY
32      457     1 Lap       00:00   Kevin          Yarde                 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners              Springfield          MA
33      431     1 Lap       00:00   Robert         Mecea                 Unattached                                Brooklyn             NY
34      448     1 Lap       00:00   Matt           Seaton                CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club                     New York             NY
35      415     1 Lap       00:00   Farangmeher    Ghadiali              Pactimo                                   Basking Ridge        NJ
36      446     1 Lap       00:00   Kelvin         Savinon               Team strickly                             New York             NY
37      418     1 Lap       00:00   Alanzo         Greaves               G.S. Mengoni                              New York             NY
38      425     1 Lap       00:00   Stephen        Jamison               CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                    New York             NY
39      107     1 Lap       00:00   Rafael         Diaz-Granados         GS Gotham/TOGA                            Leonia               NJ
40      405     1 Lap       00:00   Neil           Bezdek                CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
41      455     1 Lap       00:00   Hammean        Walker                Major Taylor                              Bronx                NY
42      447     1 Lap       00:00   Scott          Savory                CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                    Queens               NY
DNF     108                 00:00   Sara           Yancovitz             CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclNew York             NY
DNF     109                 00:00   Samuel         Barker                DNK Cycling                               West Orange          NY
DNF     400                 00:00   Stephen        Alexander             CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
DNF     402                 00:00   Ken            Barreto               DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                          Union                NJ
DNF     410                 00:00   Will           Federico              Van Dessel Factory Team                   Whithouse Station    NJ
DNF     411                 00:00   Erick          Fernandez             CRCA/DaveJordanRacing                     Brooklyn             NY
DNF     422                 00:00   Jose           Guzman                Echelon Cycles                            New York             NY
DNF     427                 00:00   Christian      Kos                   Affinity cycles                           Renkum               UNK
DNF     433                 00:00   Zebulon        Nelessen              Van Dessel Factory Team                   New York             NY
DNF     435                 00:00   Roger          Parmelee              CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Brooklyn             NY
DNF     436                 00:00   Juan           Pimentel              DRV/RCS DRISCOLL                          Maywood              NJ
DNF     438                 00:00   Juan           Pineda                CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Sparkill             NY
DNF     445                 00:00   Augusto        Sanchez               GS Mengoni USA                            Tenafly              NJ
DNF     453                 00:00   Matthew        Vandivort             CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
DNF     454                 00:00   Wilson         Vasquez               CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                    Piermont             NY








Women 1/2/3                         19 Miles       22.98 MPH             29 Starters

Place   Bib     Time        Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       736     0:49:36     00:00   Laura          Van Gilder            Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers              Cresco               PA
2       714     0:49:36     00:00   Kristin        Lotito                CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       West Hempstead       NY
3       734     0:49:36     00:00   Emily          Underwood             Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundation Scarsdale            NY
4       731     0:49:36     00:00   Laura          Summers               Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing         Southington          CT
5       703     0:49:36     00:00   Brittlee       Bowman                CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclNew York             NY
6       738     0:49:36     00:00   Sara           Yancovitz             CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclNew York             NY
7       730     0:49:36     00:00   Emily          Spence                H+H Racing                                Brooklyn             NY
8       737     0:49:36     00:00   Lisa           Vandivort             CRCA/CityMD Racing                        New York             NY
9       723     0:49:36     00:00   Jennifer       Nordhem               CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclBrooklyn             NY
10      704     0:49:36     00:00   Amanda         Braverman             CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclNew Milford          CT
11      711     0:49:36     00:00   Camie          Kornely               CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems  Fort Lee             NJ
12      713     0:49:36     00:00   Aimee          Layton                CRCA/CityMD Racing                        New York             NY
13      729     0:49:36     00:00   Masha          Schneider             Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundation Guttenberg           NJ
14      708     0:49:36     00:00   Renee          Engelhardt            CRCA/Radical Media                        New York             NY
15      719     0:49:36     00:00   Raquel         Miller                Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foundation New York             NY
16      705     0:49:36     00:00   Martha         Bush                  CRCA / Houlihan Lokey                     Brooklyn             NY
17      721     0:49:36     00:00   Amy            Miner                 Dealer.com Cycling Team                   South Burlington     VT
18      739     0:49:36     00:00   Anna           Zivarts               H+H Racing                                New York             NY
19      707     0:49:46     00:10   Anna Jo        Dingman               TRT Bicycles                              New Paltz            NY
20      712     0:49:46     00:10   Danielle       Kosecki               CRCA/CityMD Racing                        Brooklyn             NY
21      701     0:49:46     00:10   Andrea         Archer                CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY
22      733     0:50:07     00:31   Hannah         Todd                  CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclQueens               NY
23      718     0:50:50     01:14   Jessica        Meany                 CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic CyclBrooklyn             NY
24      702     0:50:50     01:14   Fanny          Bourdais              CRCA/Rockstar Games                       New York             NY
25      717     P&P         00:00   Lyn            Mccabe                Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing         Seymour              CT
26      710     P&P         00:00   Chelsea        Knapp                 Healthy and Happy Racing                  Pittsford            NY
27      715     P&P         00:00   Cindy          Ma                    CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY
28      732     P&P         00:00   Natalie        Tapias                CRCA/CityMD Racing                        Brooklyn             NY
29      720     P&P         00:00   Carol-Lynn     Mills                 CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap           Massapequa           NY







Men 2/3                             24 Miles       25.62 MPH             65 Starters

Place   Bib     Time        Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       309     0:56:12     00:00   Donovan        Clarke                CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Woodside             NY
2       319     0:56:12     00:00   Samuel         Frias                 South Shore Bicycle & Fitness/            Brooklyn             NY
3       302     0:56:12     00:00   Baris          Aytan                 CRCA / e2Value                            Brooklyn             NY
4       353     0:56:12     00:00   Josh           Rovner                                                          Corralitos           CA
5       343     0:56:12     00:00   Frank          O'Reilly              CCI RACING/TOWN CYCLE                     Pearl River          NY
6       365     0:56:12     00:00   Hammean        Walker                Major Taylor                              Bronx                NY
7       106     0:56:12     00:00   Samuel         Barker                DNK Cycling                               West Orange          NY
8       314     0:56:12     00:00   Greg           Dorsch                Black Tie Sports                          Scarsdale            NY
9       332     0:56:12     00:00   Chris          Loehner               CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Albertson            NY
10      348     0:56:12     00:00   Eran           Preble                LetsRide.co Racing Team                   West Chester         PA
11      330     0:56:12     00:00   Derrick        Lewis                 CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club                 New York             NY
12      324     0:56:12     00:00   Ted            Horwitz               Unattached                                Fair Lawn            NJ
13      329     0:56:12     00:00   Christopher    King                  Black Tie Sports                          South Salem          NY
14      311     0:56:12     00:00   Clint          Dager                 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's SubNewark               DE
15      367     0:56:12     00:00   Matthew        Waskiewicz            Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing         Bristol              CT
16      342     0:56:12     00:00   Joe            Olgin                 campus wheelworks                         Buffalo              NY
17      366     0:56:12     00:00   Andrew         Walsh                 CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Hackensack           NJ
18      334     0:56:12     00:00   Christian MarcoMambelli              Bici Sport Cycling Club/Direct Contract PaMatawan              NJ
19      321     0:56:12     00:00   Tom            Goetz                 Team Towpath/GVCC                         Corning              NY
20      308     0:56:12     00:00   Thomas         Cipolla               CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Locust Valley        NY
21      352     0:56:12     00:00   Higinio        Rodriguez             montecci cycling                          New York             NY
22      359     0:56:12     00:00   Patrick        Torpey                CRCA/Foundation                           Brooklyn             NY
23      356     0:56:12     00:00   Jonathan       Siuta                 Campus Wheel Works                        Sanborn              NY
24      335     0:56:12     00:00   Jared          Mazur                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Parlin               NJ
25      349     0:56:12     00:00   Vlad           Preoteasa             Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY
26      322     0:56:12     00:00   Lawrence       Heller                Central New York Cycling/NYCM Insurance   Bronx                NY
27      347     0:56:12     00:00   Erik           Post                  CRCA/Rockstar Games                       Brooklyn             NY
28      312     0:56:12     00:00   Christopher    Deluco                Black Tie Sports                          Yonkers              NY
29      333     0:56:12     00:00   Robert         Lombardi              M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.                Brooklyn             NY
30      360     0:56:12     00:00   Samuel         Torres                We Stand United                           Corona               NY
31      999     0:56:12     00:00   Laura          Van Gilder            Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers              Cresco               PA
32      350     0:56:12     00:00   Ryan           Quinn                 CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      New York             NY
33      339     0:56:12     00:00   Malcolm        Mitchell              CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Bronx                NY
34      368     0:56:12     00:00   Alexei         Zakharov              CRCA / FGX Racing                         New York             NY
35      336     0:56:12     00:00   Robert         Mecea                 Unattached                                Brooklyn             NY
36      327     0:56:12     00:00   Tomas          Ketcham               CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners New York             NY
37      340     0:56:12     00:00   Corey          Morenz                CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
38      337     0:56:12     00:00   Jan            Micko                 CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Glen Cove            NY
39      361     0:56:12     00:00   Larry          Uhrlass               CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          E Northport          NY
40      364     0:56:12     00:00   Matthew        Vandivort             CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
41      341     0:56:12     00:00   Zebulon        Nelessen              Van Dessel Factory Team                   New York             NY
42      351     0:56:12     00:00   Eric           Ragot                 Sommerville Sports Ride Brooklyn          Brooklyn             NY
DNF     103                 00:00   Aaron          Mangum                CRCA / FGX Racing                         Brooklyn             NY
DNF     300                 00:00   Juan           Aracena               CRCA-Axis
DNF     301                 00:00   Jose           Arguelles             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing         Farmington           CT
DNF     303                 00:00   Woody          Baum                  CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
DNF     305                 00:00   Alan           Buday                 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Manorville           NY
DNF     306                 00:00   Johann         Burrowes              WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant          Brooklyn             NY
DNF     307                 00:00   Misha          Chiporukha            CRCA/ FGX RACING                          Brooklyn             NY
DNF     310                 00:00   Daniel         Cleiman               CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
DNF     315                 00:00   Matthew        Erchull               CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century              New York             NY
DNF     317                 00:00   Will           Federico              Van Dessel Factory Team                   Whithouse Station    NJ
DNF     318                 00:00   Gustavo        Francisco             Montecci Cycling                          New York             NY
DNF     320                 00:00   Cesar          Gallego               CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century               Kew Gardens          NY
DNF     326                 00:00   Nick           Jurman                CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
DNF     328                 00:00   Dave           Kim                   Christian Cycling                         Chappaqua            NY
DNF     331                 00:00   Paul           Lewis                 Artemis                                   Livingston           NJ
DNF     338                 00:00   Scott          Mills                 CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
DNF     344                 00:00   Roger          Parmelee              CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Brooklyn             NY
DNF     345                 00:00   Daghan         Perker                CRCA - unattached                         New York             NY
DNF     346                 00:00   Ethan          Pond                  CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.               New York             NY
DNF     354                 00:00   Alex           Sanborn               CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
DNF     358                 00:00   Colin          Tanner                CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Brooklyn             NY
DNF     362                 00:00   Laura          Van Gilder            Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers              Cresco               PA
DNF     363                 00:00   Lisa           Vandivort             CRCA/CityMD Racing                        New York             NY









Men 3/4                             21 Miles       25.84 MPH             64 Starters

Place   Bib     Time        Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       237     0:48:46     00:00   Aaron          Mangum                CRCA / FGX Racing                         Brooklyn             NY
2       267     0:48:49     00:03   Samuel         Torres                We Stand United                           Corona               NY
3       253     0:48:49     00:03   Ethan          Pond                  CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.               New York             NY
4       219     0:48:49     00:03   Ryan           Fisher                The 5th Floor NYC                         Brooklyn             NY
5       259     0:48:49     00:03   Ezra           Sonderling            KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Newton Highlands     MA
6       205     0:48:49     00:03   Noah           Barrow                KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Killington           VT
7       233     0:48:49     00:03   Frank          Lao                   Mineola Bicycle Racing Team               Mineola              NY
8       255     0:48:49     00:03   Vivien         Rindisbacher          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Auburndale           MA
9       246     0:48:49     00:03   Joe            Olgin                 campus wheelworks                         Buffalo              NY
10      272     0:48:49     00:03   Tim            Willis                CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century               Brooklyn             NY
11      224     0:48:49     00:03   Joseph         Grgic                 CRCA /e2Value                             New York             NY
12      230     0:48:49     00:03   Greg           Hruby                 CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      New York             NY
13      220     0:48:49     00:03   Cesar          Gallego               CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century               Kew Gardens          NY
14      503     0:48:49     00:03   Michael        Britvan               CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                   Pleasantville        NY
15      250     0:48:49     00:03   Daghan         Perker                CRCA - unattached                         New York             NY
16      248     0:48:49     00:03   Ralph          Pahlmeyer             CRCA / e2Value                            Brooklyn             NY
17      217     0:48:49     00:03   Matthew        Erchull               CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century              New York             NY
18      245     0:48:49     00:03   Andy           Newsom                CRCA / FGX Racing                         Brooklyn             NY
19      229     0:48:49     00:03   Ryan           Hobbs                 CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                        Brooklyn             NY
20      203     0:48:49     00:03   Bryan          Banducci              King Kog                                  Brooklyn             NY
21      216     0:48:49     00:03   Sam            Dodge                 Cannondale                                New Milford          CT
22      204     0:48:49     00:03   Julian         Banks                 CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports       New York             NY
23      261     0:48:49     00:03   David          Stokes                Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn          New York             NY
24      270     0:48:49     00:03   Wade           Wegner                Gran Fondo New York                       Westwood             NJ
25      244     0:48:49     00:03   Corey          Morenz                CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
26      263     0:48:49     00:03   Colin          Tanner                CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Brooklyn             NY
27      105     0:48:49     00:03   James          Nord                  Rapha Racing                              New York             NY
28      232     0:48:49     00:03   Aaron          Katin                 CRCA/Rockstar Games                       New York             NY
29      235     0:48:49     00:03   Edmund         Liang                 CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century               Woodside             NY
30      254     0:48:49     00:03   Ryan           Quinn                 CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      New York             NY
31      226     0:48:49     00:03   Joshua         Grossman              CRCA / FGX Racing                         Long Island City     NY
32      225     0:48:49     00:03   Michael        Grome                 Yale University                           New Haven            CT
33      251     0:48:49     00:03   Chris          Pino                  The 5th Floor NYC                         Brooklyn             NY
34      212     0:48:49     00:03   Daniel         Clark                 CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent.                New York             NY
35      227     0:48:49     00:03   Jonas          Gustafsson            CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Brooklyn             NY
36      258     0:48:49     00:03   Jonathan       Siuta                 Campus Wheel Works                        Sanborn              NY
37      238     0:48:49     00:03   Jonathan       Marymor               CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.                 New York             NY
38      202     0:48:49     00:03   Chris          Ballard               CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent.                 New Yorkc            NY
39      234     0:49:36     00:50   Paul           Lewis                 Artemis                                   Livingston           NJ
40      208     0:49:36     00:50   Alex           Binkley               CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
41      213     0:49:36     00:50   Daniel         Cleiman               CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
42      240     P&P         00:00   Jeffrey        Meyer                 Pink Rhino Racing                         Brooklyn             NY
43      231     P&P         00:00   Nick           Jurman                CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
44      239     P&P         00:00   Jared          Mazur                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Parlin               NJ
45      210     P&P         00:00   Noel           Bonk                  Maxpower Cycling                          Brewerton            NY
46      273     P&P         00:00   Scott          Wright                Maxpower Cycling - Race it Forward        Cicero               NY
47      252     P&P         00:00   John           Pinto                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Maplewood            NJ
48      247     P&P         00:00   Elliot         Olsen                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Eatontown            NJ
49      201     P&P         00:00   Chatura        Atapattu              CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
DNF     101                 00:00   David          Devine                                                          Bethel               CT
DNF     104                 00:00   Samuel         Barker                DNK Cycling                               West Orange          NY
DNF     200                 00:00   Gregory        Addo                  CRCA\Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Brooklyn             NY
DNF     206                 00:00   Woody          Baum                  CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
DNF     207                 00:00   Thomas         Best                  CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   New York             NY
DNF     209                 00:00   Charles        Bird                  CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O              New York             NY
DNF     211                 00:00   Misha          Chiporukha            CRCA/ FGX RACING                          Brooklyn             NY
DNF     214                 00:00   Juan           Cruz                  CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Yonkers              NY
DNF     221                 00:00   Keith          Garrison              KING KOG                                  Brooklyn             NY
DNF     249                 00:00   Myles          Partellow                                                       Mt Kisco             NY
DNF     262                 00:00   Frank          Stout                                                           Fairfield            NJ
DNF     264                 00:00   Patrick        Taylor                King Kog / Roulant Clothing               Brooklyn             NY
DNF     265                 00:00   Patrick        Torpey                CRCA/Foundation                           Brooklyn             NY
DNF     266                 00:00   David          Torres                CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports       New York             NY
DNF     271                 00:00   Jeffrey        White                 Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY






Women 3/4                       15 Miles       22.26 MPH             21 Starters

Place   Bib     Time    Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       976     0:39:05 00:00   Lucie          Vagnerova             CRCA/Rockstar Games                       New York             NY
2       975     0:39:05 00:00   Natalie        Tapias                CRCA/CityMD Racing                        Brooklyn             NY
3       972     0:39:05 00:00   Meghan         Schloat               CRCA/CityMD Racing                        New York             NY
4       950     0:39:05 00:00   Andrea         Archer                CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY
5       956     0:39:05 00:00   Mim            Gilbert               CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   New York             NY
6       971     0:39:05 00:00   Turner         Ramsay                KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Rutland              VT
7       952     0:39:05 00:00   Fanny          Bourdais              CRCA/Rockstar Games                       New York             NY
8       973     0:39:05 00:00   Emily          Singleton             CRCA/Rockstar Games                       Brooklyn             NY
9       974     0:39:05 00:00   Jaime          Soper                 CRCA/Rockstar Games                       Brooklyn             NY
10      963     0:39:05 00:00   Oksana         Miller                CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Classic CycNew York             NY
11      970     0:39:05 00:00   Iliana         Rabun-Wood            CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap           New York             NY
12      957     0:39:05 00:00   Jessica        Hall                  1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics             Essex                VT
13      962     0:39:05 00:00   Kayt           Mathers               Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY
14      955     0:39:05 00:00   Alie           Giaime                CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap           Brooklyn             NY
15      967     0:39:05 00:00   Madeleine      Pascolini-Campbell    CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY
16      953     0:39:05 00:00   Emily          Chan                  CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap           Hoboken              NJ
17      958     0:39:19 00:14   Anna           Janas                 CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century               New York             NY
18      968     0:40:11 01:06   Rosalind       Patterson             Team Vulpes                               Brooklyn             NY
19      966     1 Lap   00:00   Lee            O'Reilly              Yale Cycling                              New Haven            CT
DNF     961             00:00   Dana           Kotler                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                       Cambridge            MA
DNF     964             00:00   Lisa           Mirabella             CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY








Men 4                           18 Miles       24.40 MPH             64 Starters

Place   Bib     Time    Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       25      0:43:02 00:00   David          Hall                  The 5th Floor NYC                         Brooklyn             NY
2       1       0:43:02 00:00   Gregory        Addo                  CRCA\Health Warrior p/b RK&O              Brooklyn             NY
3       46      0:43:02 00:00   Daniel         Mon                                                             Brooklyn             NY
4       33      0:43:02 00:00   John           Kim                   CRCA/NY Vision                            New York             NY
5       55      0:43:02 00:00   Andrew         Reimann               Team Yacht Club                           Bloomfield           NJ
6       31      0:43:02 00:00   Ray            Hyland                NYCMTB/NYC VELO                           Hastings On Hudson   NY
7       7       0:43:02 00:00   Thomas         Best                  CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   New York             NY
8       32      0:43:02 00:00   Juanpablo      Jimenez               Liberty Cycles Inc                        South Plainfield     NJ
9       17      0:43:02 00:00   Alex           Daniels               CRCA - Lucarelli & Castaldi               New York             NY
10      8       0:43:02 00:00   Michael        Britvan               CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                   Pleasantville        NY
11      60      0:43:02 00:00   Daniel         Schopp                Lucarelli & Castaldi                      New York             NY
12      36      0:43:02 00:00   Ike            Kitman                CRCA / Lucarelli & Castaldi               Palisades            NY
13      9       0:43:02 00:00   Nick           Burton                CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                   Brooklyn             NY
14      41      0:43:02 00:00   Michael        Lombardi              CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi                 New York             NY
15      18      0:43:02 00:00   David          Desimone              Foundation/CRCA                           New York City        NY
16      42      0:43:02 00:00   Hernan         Lucero                Mineola Bicycle Race Team                 Hicksville           NY
17      44      0:43:02 00:00   Jeffrey        Meyer                 Pink Rhino Racing                         Brooklyn             NY
18      47      0:43:02 00:00   Peter          Nicolardi             CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CYCLES   New York             NY
19      58      0:43:02 00:00   Nathaniel      Ruhlman               CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   New York             NY
20      67      0:43:02 00:00   Patrick        Taylor                King Kog / Roulant Clothing               Brooklyn             NY
21      37      0:43:02 00:00   Pablo          Kohan                 CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Brooklyn             NY
22      38      0:43:02 00:00   Philip         Lavoie                C3 Racing                                 Granite Springs      NY
23      51      0:43:02 00:00   Josh           Qian                  CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      New York             NY
24      22      0:43:02 00:00   Phil           Garofolo              The 5TH Floor NYC                         Brooklyn             NY
25      62      0:43:02 00:00   Edward         Sirya                                                           New York             NY
26      72      0:43:02 00:00   Wade           Wegner                Gran Fondo New York                       Westwood             NJ
27      4       0:43:02 00:00   Bryan          Banducci              King Kog                                  Brooklyn             NY
28      57      0:43:02 00:00   Todd           Royal                 CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      New York             NY
29      24      0:43:02 00:00   Nicholas       Gray                  CRCA / NY Vision Group - Fuoriclasse      New York             NY
30      6       0:43:02 00:00   Jason          Bell                  CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sports     Sleepy Hollow        NY
31      11      0:43:02 00:00   Stephen        Charron               Liberty Cycle                             Rockaway             NJ
32      69      0:43:02 00:00   Uber           Uribe                                                           Wood-Ridge           NJ
33      64      0:43:02 00:00   Dominic        Stobart               TWIN SIX                                  Pelham               NY
34      54      0:43:02 00:00   Scott          Raschke               Liberty Cycle                             Basking Ridge        NJ
35      53      0:43:02 00:00   Julius Erwin   Quito                 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Astoria              NY
36      27      0:43:02 00:00   Brett          Halpern               CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   New York             NY
37      48      0:43:02 00:00   Elliot         Olsen                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Eatontown            NJ
38      2       0:43:02 00:00   Eloy           Anzola                Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY
39      28      0:43:02 00:00   Kyle           Herlihy               C3 RACING                                 Ridgefield           CT
40      65      0:43:02 00:00   Bjoern         Stoecker                                                        New Rochelle         NY
41      30      0:43:02 00:00   Johnny         Hsu                   The 5th Floor NYC                         Brooklyn             NY
42      73      0:43:19 00:17   Jeffrey        White                 Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY
43      56      0:43:23 00:21   Tom            Rodarie               CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Brooklyn             NY
44      3       0:43:31 00:29   Chatura        Atapattu              CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
45      102     0:43:40 00:38   Charlie        Bird                  Team Health Warrior                       New York             NY
46      23      0:43:40 00:38   Keith          Garrison              KING KOG                                  Brooklyn             NY
47      35      2 Laps  00:00   Robert         King                  CRCA                                      New York             NY
DNF     5               00:00   Julian         Banks                 CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports       New York             NY
DNF     13              00:00   Morgan         Crossley              CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse                New York             NY
DNF     14              00:00   Juan           Cruz                  CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Yonkers              NY
DNF     15              00:00   Enrique        Cunningham            WS UNITED                                 Brooklyn             NY
DNF     16              00:00   John           D'Agostino            CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi                 East Greenwich       RI
DNF     20              00:00   Ken            Edwards               CRCA/Foundation                           New York             NY
DNF     21              00:00   Kenshin        Furuta                CRCA/Hatchmap                             Tarrytown            NY
DNF     40              00:00   William        Lesoravage                                                      Stamford             CT
DNF     43              00:00   Kevin          Mccullough            CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi                 Secaucus             NJ
DNF     45              00:00   Efrain         Molina                CRCA/Foundation                           Woodside             NY
DNF     50              00:00   John           Pinto                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Maplewood            NJ
DNF     52              00:00   Rob            Quan                  Mineola Bicycle Racing Team               Hicksville           NY
DNF     59              00:00   Joshua         Salit                 CRCA/hatchmap cycling                     White Plains         NY
DNF     66              00:00   Frank          Stout                                                           Fairfield            NJ
DNF     68              00:00   Darrell        Tucker                Major Taylor Development Team             Teaneck              NJ
DNF     71              00:00   Ben            Wahlstrand            CRCA/NY Vision Group                      New York             NY
DNF     74              00:00   Andy           Wong                  CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi                 Forest Hills         NY






Women 4                         10 Miles       21.65 MPH             23 Starters

Place   Bib     Time    Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       920     0:27:43 00:00   Turner         Ramsay                KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Rutland              VT
2       926     0:27:43 00:00   Katie          Yost                  Kindhuman/Pactimo                         Brooklyn             NY
3       902     0:27:43 00:00   Erica          Berthou               CRCA/Radical Media                        New York             NY
4       922     0:27:43 00:00   Emily          Singleton             CRCA/Rockstar Games                       Brooklyn             NY
5       919     0:27:43 00:00   Rosalind       Patterson             Team Vulpes                               Brooklyn             NY
6       915     0:27:43 00:00   Kayt           Mathers               Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY
7       906     0:27:43 00:00   Caitlin        Dowd                  LITC-Runners Edge                         Smithtown            NY
8       903     0:27:43 00:00   Emily          Chan                  CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap           Hoboken              NJ
9       924     0:27:43 00:00   Rosael         Torres Davis          Team Ride Brooklyn                        Brooklyn             NY
10      909     0:27:43 00:00   Anna           Janas                 CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century               New York             NY
11      916     0:27:43 00:00   Lisa           Mirabella             CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY
12      907     0:27:43 00:00   Emma           Frame                 CRCA/Radical Media                        Brooklyn             NY
13      918     0:27:43 00:00   Madeleine      Pascolini Campbell    CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                       New York             NY
14      921     0:27:43 00:00   Ellen          Reichel               CRCA/Bicycle Roots Hatchmap               East Islip           NY
15      914     1 Lap   00:00   Dana           Kotler                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                       Cambridge            MA
16      917     1 Lap   00:00   Lee            O'Reilly              Yale Cycling                              New Haven            CT
17      912     1 Lap   00:00   Julie          Jones                 Kissena Cycling Club                      New York             NY
18      925     1 Lap   00:00   Kyra           Wolfe                 Kind Human/ Pactimo                       Brooklyn             NY
19      905     2 Laps  00:00   Evelyn         De La Rosa                                                      Bx                   NY
20      908     2 Laps  00:00   Claudia        Hernandez             Mineola Bicycle Racing Team               Copiague             NY
21      911     2 Laps  00:00   Jocelyn        Jara Duarte           Mineola Bicycle Racing Team               New Hyde Park        NY
22      904     2 Laps  00:00   Joann          Cruz-Rydar            Mineola Bicycle Racing Team               Bronx                NY
DNF     923             00:00   Angela         Taylor                Pink rhino racing                         New York City        NY







Men 4/5                         16 Miles       24.87 MPH             48 Starters

Place   Bib     Time    Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       534     0:38:36 00:00   Julius Erwin   Quito                 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Astoria              NY
2       536     0:38:36 00:00   Andrew         Reimann               Team Yacht Club                           Bloomfield           NJ
3       538     0:38:36 00:00   Daniel         Schopp                Lucarelli & Castaldi                      New York             NY
4       526     0:38:36 00:00   Sean           Mccormick             CRCA                                      New York             NY
5       540     0:38:36 00:00   Ezra           Sonderling            KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School  Newton Highlands     MA
6       507     0:38:36 00:00   Tom            Catherines            Bicycle Playground Racing                 Centerport           NY
7       528     0:38:36 00:00   Brendan        Offer                 CRCA/Team Village                         New York             NY
8       520     0:38:36 00:00   Philip         Lavoie                C3 Racing                                 Granite Springs      NY
9       514     0:38:36 00:00   Felipe         Freire                CRCA / Lucarelli & Castaldi               New York             NY
10      518     0:38:36 00:00   Rob            Havemeyer             BP Racing                                 Smithtown            NY
11      508     0:38:36 00:00   Stephen        Charron               Liberty Cycle                             Rockaway             NJ
12      512     0:38:36 00:00   Vincent        Crossley              Columbia University Cycling Team          New York             NY
13      516     0:38:36 00:00   Doug           Gamble                BP Racing                                 Huntington Station   NY
14      550     0:38:36 00:00   Galen          Xing                  CRCA Junior Development                   Bronx                NY
15      500     0:38:36 00:00   Yves           Allemann              Pink Rhino Racing                         Mount Vernon         NY
16      549     0:38:36 00:00   Ben            Wahlstrand            CRCA/NY Vision Group                      New York             NY
17      529     0:38:36 00:00   Elliot         Olsen                 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team    Eatontown            NJ
18      513     0:38:36 00:00   Ruddy          De Leon                                                         Bronx                NY
19      541     0:38:36 00:00   Dominic        Stobart               TWIN SIX                                  Pelham               NY
20      510     0:38:36 00:00   Daniel         Clark                 CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent.                New York             NY
21      548     0:38:36 00:00   Michael        Valdez                CRCA                                      Bronx                NY
22      546     0:38:36 00:00   Darrell        Tucker                Major Taylor Development Team             Teaneck              NJ
23      502     0:38:36 00:00   Jason          Bell                  CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sports     Sleepy Hollow        NY
24      505     0:38:36 00:00   David          Burnett                                                         New York             NY
25      535     0:38:36 00:00   Scott          Raschke               Liberty Cycle                             Basking Ridge        NJ
26      543     0:38:36 00:00   Seth           Syberg                CRCA / Hatchmap                           Brooklyn             NY
27      506     0:38:36 00:00   Devin          Carrick                                                         New York             NY
28      501     0:38:36 00:00   Chatura        Atapattu              CRCA/JLVelo NYC                           New York             NY
29      511     0:39:04 00:28   Morgan         Crossley              CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse                New York             NY
30      515     0:39:04 00:00   Kenshin        Furuta                CRCA/Hatchmap                             Tarrytown            NY
31      545     0:39:04 00:28   Sergei         Tiourine              CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Brooklyn             NY
32      517     0:39:15 00:00   Wesley         Ham                   CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Brooklyn             NY
33      519     0:39:22 00:46   Kyle           Herlihy               C3 RACING                                 Ridgefield           CT
34      537     0:39:22 00:00   Tom            Rodarie               CRCA/Wafels & Dinges                      Brooklyn             NY
35      522     0:39:22 00:46   William        Lesoravage                                                      Stamford             CT
36      533     1 Lap   00:00   Julio          Quispe                                                          Brentwood            NY
37      551     1 Lap   00:00   Kevin          Yoo                   Pink Rhino Racing                         Flushing             NY
38      504     1 Lap   00:00   Les            Brown                                                           Brooklyn             NY
39      547     2 Laps  00:00   Robert         Vaccarino             Southern Cal Velo Incycle -Predator ComponBreezy Point         NY
40      524     3 Laps  00:00   Rafael         Loveszy                                                         Staten Island        NY
41      527     3 Laps  00:00   Stephen        Mcgrath                                                         New York             NY
42      807     4 Laps  00:00   Miguel         Duran Ruiz            Century Road Club Association             Brooklyn             NY
DNF     509             00:00   Parker         Chea                  Star Track NYC                            Flushing             NY
DNF     525             00:00   Luis           Madera                team montecci                             New York             NY
DNF     531             00:00   Eric           Petersen              CRCA/Hatchmap                             Brooklyn             NY
DNF     532             00:00   Steven         Plakotaris            Pink Rhino Racing                         Astoria              NY
DNF     542             00:00   Frank          Stout                                                           Fairfield            NJ
DNF     544             00:00   Kevin          Tellez                montecci                                  North Plainfield     NJ






Men 5                           11 Miles       23.12 MPH             30 Starters

Place   Bib     Time    Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       800     0:28:33 00:00   Yves           Allemann              Pink Rhino Racing                         Mount Vernon         NY
2       818     0:28:33 00:00   Sean           Mccormick             CRCA                                      New York             NY
3       809     0:28:33 00:00   Felipe         Freire                CRCA / Lucarelli & Castaldi               New York             NY
4       805     0:28:33 00:00   Daniel         Cheung                BP Racing                                 Port Washington      NY
5       830     0:28:33 00:00   Collin         Tellechea             Tri State Velo                            Medford              NJ
6       829     0:28:33 00:00   Cameron        Stewart               Lucarelli & Castaldi                      New York             NY
7       820     0:28:33 00:00   Brendan        Offer                 CRCA/Team Village                         New York             NY
8       811     0:28:33 00:00   Cyrus          Greenspon             crca                                      New York             NY
9       823     0:28:33 00:00   Adam           Prouse                Dave Jordan Racing                        New York City        NY
10      814     0:28:33 00:00   Jonathan       Jamet                                                           East Hampton         NY
11      815     0:28:33 00:00   Angelo         Lemi                                                            Woodside             NY
12      804     0:28:33 00:00   David          Burnett                                                         New York             NY
13      831     0:28:33 00:00   Michael        Valdez                CRCA                                      Bronx                NY
14      817     0:28:33 00:00   Jeff           Lin                                                             New York             NY
15      803     0:28:49 00:16   Chris          Buonomo               CRCA                                      New York             NY
16      828     0:29:09 00:36   Lawrence       Siu                   CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                   Brooklyn             NY
17      816     0:29:17 00:44   Edwin          Li                    enduranceWerx                             New York             NY
18      813     0:29:17 00:44   Juan           Henriquez                                                       Haverstraw           NY
19      812     0:29:17 00:44   Will           Gridley                                                         New York             NY
20      826     0:29:17 00:44   Louis          Russo                 CRCA                                      Long Island City     NY
21      833     0:29:17 00:44   Kevin          Yoo                   Pink Rhino Racing                         Flushing             NY
22      822     0:29:17 00:44   Steven         Plakotaris            Pink Rhino Racing                         Astoria              NY
23      802     0:29:51 01:18   Alvin          Bermudez                                                        Hainesport           NJ
24      801     1 Lap   00:00   Vasi           Ardelean                                                        Long Island City     NY
25      806     1 Lap   00:00   Ryan           Chung                 Cannondale                                Norwalk              CT
26      824     1 Lap   00:00   Julio          Quispe                                                          Brentwood            NY
27      819     3 Laps  00:00   Robert         Napiza                                                          Teaneck              NJ
DNF     810             00:00   Stanislao      German                                                          New York             NY
DNF     821             00:00   Nim            Parangan                                                        Whitestone           NY
DNF     832             00:00   Mohamed        Yakub                                                           Bronx                NY





Juniors 9-18                    11 Miles       23.99 MPH             11 Starters

Place   Bib     Time    Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       660     0:27:31 00:00   Kaan           Sarci                 CRCA/jr Development                       Cresskill            NJ
2       665     0:28:15 00:44   Galen          Xing                  CRCA Junior Development                   Bronx                NY
3       658     0:28:15 00:44   John Michael   Mccann                Crca junior Development                   New York             NY
4       659     0:28:15 00:44   Andrew         Petti                 CRCA Jr Dev                               Englewood Cliffs     NJ
5       661     0:28:15 00:44   Eamonn         Schnell               CRCA Junior Development                   Brooklyn             NY
6       662     1 Lap   00:00   Justin         Strauss               CRCA Junior Development                   Forest Hills         NY
7       652     3 Laps  00:00   Andrew         Chu                   Star Track                                Flushing             NY
8       666     3 Laps  00:00   Oliver         Yancey                CRCA Junior dev.                          Brooklyn             NY
9       651     3 Laps  00:00   Rory           Chea                  Star Track NYC                            Flushing             NY
10      657     6 Laps  00:00   Samantha       Kravitz                                                         New Yorl             NY
11      656     6 Laps  00:00   Jonathan       Kravitz                                                         New York             NY
DNF     664             00:00   Collin         Tellechea             Tri State Velo                            Medford              NJ






Master Men 40+                      15 Miles       25.75 MPH             45 Starters

Place   Bib     Time        Gap     First Name     Last Name             Team                                      City                 State
1       640     0:33:47     00:00   Wilson         Vasquez               CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                    Piermont             NY
2       632     0:33:47     00:00   Juan           Pineda                CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Sparkill             NY
3       636     0:33:47     00:00   Gary           Steinberg             Brauer / Mick mgmt.                       Mahwah               NJ
4       642     0:33:47     00:00   Kevin          Yarde                 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners              Springfield          MA
5       614     0:33:47     00:00   Matt           Inconiglios           Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                     Stamford             CT
6       606     0:33:47     00:00   Johann         Burrowes              WS United / MangoSeed Restaurant          Brooklyn             NY
7       609     0:33:47     00:00   Will           Federico              Van Dessel Factory Team                   Whithouse Station    NJ
8       626     0:33:47     00:00   Jared          Nelson                TRT Bicycles                              New Paltz            NY
9       610     0:33:47     00:00   Samuel         Frias                 South Shore Bicycle & Fitness/            Brooklyn             NY
10      107     0:33:47     00:00   Rafael         Diaz-Granados         GS Gotham/TOGA                            Leonia               NJ
11      631     0:33:47     00:00   Willie         Payton                DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                          Bklyn                NY
12      634     0:33:47     00:00   Pascal         Sauvayre              CRCA/Rockstar Games                       New York             NY
13      998     0:33:47     00:00   James          Giorgio                                                         Babylon              NY
14      627     0:33:47     00:00   Andy           Newsom                CRCA / FGX Racing                         Brooklyn             NY
15      618     0:33:47     00:00   Vladislav      Khlopine              Kissena Cycling Club                      Brooklyn             NY
16      641     0:33:47     00:00   Scott          Wright                Maxpower Cycling - Race it Forward        Cicero               NY
17      602     0:33:47     00:00   Ken            Barreto               DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                          Union                NJ
18      623     0:33:47     00:00   Andrew         Mcgee                 CRCA / Rapha Cycle Club                   New York             NY
19      624     0:33:47     00:00   Jan            Micko                 CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Glen Cove            NY
20      608     0:33:47     00:00   Richard        Desmond               The Weather Channel/Giant Cycling Team-CRCNew York             NY
21      635     0:33:47     00:00   Matt           Seaton                CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club                     New York             NY
22      613     0:33:47     00:00   Ryan           Hobbs                 CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                        Brooklyn             NY
23      605     0:33:47     00:00   Alan           Buday                 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                   Manorville           NY
24      607     0:33:47     00:00   Thomas         Cipolla               CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Locust Valley        NY
25      619     0:33:47     00:00   Dave           Kim                   Christian Cycling                         Chappaqua            NY
26      637     0:33:47     00:00   George         Suter                 CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing                New York             NY
27      622     0:33:47     00:00   Chris          Loehner               CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          Albertson            NY
28      633     0:33:47     00:00   Ken            Plundeke              Brauer / Mick mgmt.                       Tenafly              NJ
29      611     0:34:15     00:28   Jose           Guzman                Echelon Cycles                            New York             NY
30      625     0:34:23     00:36   Amy            Miner                 Dealer.com Cycling Team                   South Burlington     VT
31      621     0:34:27     00:40   Tom            Krol                  College Street Cycles                     North Haven          CT
32      603     0:34:39     00:52   Noel           Bonk                  Maxpower Cycling                          Brewerton            NY
33      620     0:34:55     01:08   Alexis         Kraft                 CRCA / Wyld Stallyns                      Brooklyn             NY
34      616     0:35:20     01:33   Christian      Kaefer                Brauer / Mick mgmt.                       Oradell              NJ
35      716     3 Laps      00:00   Amy            Mausser               Giant Toronto / Liv pb Powerwatts         Wasaga Beach         UNK
36      724     3 Laps      00:00   Katie          Ozolins               Giant Toronto/ Liv p/b PowerWatts         Toronto              ON
37      725     3 Laps      00:00   Natascha       Piciga                Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts           Toronto              ON
DNF     601                 00:00   Juan           Aracena               CRCA-Axis                                 Englewood            NJ
DNF     604                 00:00   Martin         Bruton                crca-die-hard-racing                      Queens               NY
DNF     615                 00:00   Stephen        Jamison               CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                    New York             NY
DNF     628                 00:00   Greg           Olsen                 ChampSys p/b Stan's NoTubes               New York             NY
DNF     629                 00:00   Frank          O'Reilly              CCI RACING/TOWN CYCLE                     Pearl River          NY
DNF     630                 00:00   Myles          Partellow                                                       Mt Kisco             NY
DNF     638                 00:00   Raymond        Tirado                healthy and happy racing team             Brooklyn             NY
DNF     639                 00:00   Larry          Uhrlass               CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche          E Northport          NY