Tour of the Battenkill Sunday - Greenwich, NY

Tour of the Battenkill
Greenwich, NY
April 18, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1                       105 Miles     24.36 MPH      66 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      39     4:18:40  00:00    Bryan         Lewis          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite               Charlottesville        VA
2      31     4:18:53  00:13    Brendan       Housler        Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry.com Rochester              NY
3      45     4:19:22  00:42    Tim           Mitchell       CCB Racing                                   Ashland                MA
4      23     4:19:22  00:42    Ben           Frederick      Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite               Conshohocken           PA
5      52     4:19:23  00:43    Allan         Rego           CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                       New York               NY
6      24     4:19:23  00:43    Eneas         Freyre         TTEndurance                                  Norwalk                CT
7      42     4:19:23  00:43    Michael       Margarite      CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team  New York               NY
8      11     4:19:23  00:43    Jack          Burke          team CHCH/NCCH                               Toronto                ON
9      54     4:19:24  00:44    Alan          Royek          EC Devo                                      Corry                  PA
10     44     4:19:35  00:55    Gaelen        Merritt        Wheels of Bloor
11     13     4:20:08  01:28    Alexis        Cartier        Transport Lacombe Devinci                    Sainte-Anne-Des-Lacs   QC
12     21     4:21:33  02:53    Benjamin      Fogle          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite               Duncansville           PA
13     15     4:21:35  02:55    Will          Cooper         QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVePhiladelphia           PA
14     14     4:21:40  03:00    Daniel        Chabanov       CRCA/Foundation                              Brooklyn               NY
15     61     4:21:44  03:04    Cristian      Torres         CRCA/Foundation                              New York               NY
16     58     4:21:46  03:06    Cory          Small          CCB Racing                                   Boxborough             MA
17     12     4:21:47  03:07    Adam          Carr           CCB Racing                                   Colchester             VT
18     26     4:21:47  03:07    Chase         Goldstein      CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team  New York               NY
19     17     4:21:53  03:13    Menso         De Jong        Team Clif Bar Cycling                        Cupertino              CA
20     19     4:22:45  04:05    Geoffroy      Dussault       GARNEAU QUEBECOR                             St-Augustin            QC
21     62     4:22:45  04:05    Austin        Vincent        Airgas Safway Cycling Team                   Simsbury               CT
22     64     4:23:03  04:23    Curtis        White          Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategieDelanson               NY
23     67     4:23:03  04:23    Christopher   Coble                                                       Mill Valley            CA
24     25     4:23:04  04:24    Jules         Goguely        CCB Racing                                   Watertown              MA
25     63     4:23:05  04:25    Taylor        Warren                                                      Fort Collins           CO
26     48     4:23:46  05:06    Conor         O'Brien        Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                 Ottawa                 ON
27     53     4:23:46  05:06    Casey         Roth           Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                 Ottawa                 ON
28     34     4:26:40  08:00    Christopher   Jones          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite               Richmond               VA
29     56     4:27:02  08:22    Gevan         Samuel         Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                 Ottawa                 ON
30     50     4:27:31  08:51    Guillaume     Plourde        Trek-Fiera                                   Bromont                QC
31     30     4:28:19  09:39    Andrew        House          Wheels of Bloor
32     3      4:29:26  10:46    Ross          Baldwin        Lupus Racing Team                            New York City          NY
33     10     4:29:27  10:47    Eugene        Boronow        GS Mengoni USA                               Tucson                 AZ
34     16     4:29:58  11:18    Dennis        Cottreau       Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                 Ottawa                 ON
35     59     4:29:58  11:18    Anthony       Sreblowski     Wheels of Bloor
36     40     4:30:00  11:20    Clarke        Lind           Ride Witn Rendall p/b Biemme                 Ottawa                 ON
37     2      4:30:10  11:30    Osmond        Bakker         Wheels of Bloor
38     22     4:30:10  11:30    Stephen       Francisco      Dealer.com Cycling Team                      Williston              VT
39     60     4:30:11  11:31    Oleg          Tanovitchi     CRCA/LUPUS Racing Team                       Alpharetta             GA
40     35     4:30:38  11:58    Alex          Kellum         J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses                       Philadelphia           PA
41     65     4:30:53  12:13    Kai           Wiggins        CCB Racing                                   East Greenwich         RI
42     18     4:30:58  12:18    Jeremy        Durrin                                                      Westhampton            MA
43     7      4:30:58  12:18    Neil          Bezdek         CRCA/Foundation                              New York               NY
44     47     4:30:59  12:19    Craig         Nichols        Team Alliance Environmental                  Ephrata                PA
45     66     4:31:58  13:18    Curtis        Winsor         Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite               Crozet                 VA
46     5      4:36:45  18:05    Thomas        Barnett        EC Devo                                      Freehold               NJ
47     9      4:37:10  18:30    Bruce         Bird           Wheels of Bloor
48     28     4:37:11  18:31    Stephan       Hoffman        Team Clif Bar                                Soquel                 CA
49     32     4:45:49  27:09    Jayson        Jacobs         The Weather Channel/Giant Cycling Team-CRCA  Brooklyn               NY
50     57     4:46:35  27:55    Dakota        Schaeffer      Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite               West Lawn              PA
51     55     4:47:18  28:38    Igor          Rudalev        CRCA /Lupus racing Team                      Alpharetta             GA
52     4      4:47:35  28:55    Laurier       Balthazard     Garneau Quebec                               Montreal               QC
53     1      4:50:33  31:53    Bobby         Bailey         Dealer.com Cycling Team                      Essex                  VT
54     20     4:53:56  35:16    Lewis         Fellas         CCB Racing                                   Watertown              MA
55     46     5:09:49  51:09    Paul          Morris         TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling                        Carson City            NV
56     6      5:09:49  51:09    John          Bergmann       Team Clif Bar                                Albany                 CA
57     27     5:09:50  51:10    Alejandro     Guzman         CRCA/Foundation                              New York               NY
58     36     5:09:50  51:10    Miles         Lamon          Team Clif Bar Cycling                        San Luis Obispo        CA
59     43     5:22:20  03:40    Sean          Mccarthy       Dealer.com Cycling Team                      Easthampton            MA
DNF    29              00:00    Jake          Hollenbach     Dealer.com Cycling Team                      Shelburne              VT
DNF    33              00:00    Brian         Jensen         TradeWind Energy Cycling Team                Lawrence               KS
DNF    37              00:00    Evan          Lang           Van Dessel Factory Team                      Richmond               VA
DNF    41              00:00    Lucas         Livermon       Happy Tooth Racing                           Chapel Hill            NC
DNF    51              00:00    Justin        Purificati     Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme                 Ottawa                 ON
DNF    68              00:00    Yohan         Patry                                                       St Jerome              QC
DNF    69              00:00    Jonah         Meadvancort    KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School     Ithica                 NY






Junior Boys 15-16               68 Miles      21.57 MPH      37 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      374    3:09:10  00:00    Andrew        Schmidt        Hincapie Racing Team                         Lake Geneva            WI
2      361    3:09:10  00:00    Simon         Jones          Hincapie development                         Milwaukee              WI
3      379    3:09:10  00:00    Jacob         Skrip          JVR Sports                                   Breinigsville          PA
4      371    3:09:10  00:00    Vivien        Rindisbacher   KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School     Auburndale             MA
5      381    3:09:11  00:01    Christopher   Welch          Killington Mountain School                   Barneveld              NY
6      358    3:11:58  02:48    Liam          Holowesko      Hot Tubes Junior Development                 Ft Lauderdale          FL
7      387    3:20:10  11:00    Nicholas      Mckey          Andrie Machinestar Junior Devo               Grandville             MI
8      354    3:20:36  11:26    Alexander     Chrystall      Cannondale Sports New England                Wellesley              MA
9      356    3:20:38  11:28    Thomas        Evelein        CT Cycling Advancement Program               West Hartford          CT
10     376    3:20:44  11:34    George        Schulz         SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel                Alexandria             VA
11     364    3:20:46  11:36    Garrett       Lucas          Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport Racing p/b Nunda                  NY
12     366    3:20:54  11:44    Sam           Margolis                                                    Hellertown             PA
13     365    3:20:56  11:46    Lane          Maher          TEAM EDGE                                    Harwinton              CT
14     357    3:20:57  11:47    Landon        Garcia         JVR Sports                                   Macungie               PA
15     362    3:21:00  11:50    Logan         Jones-Wilkins                                               Charlottesville        VA
16     367    3:22:43  13:33    Will          Moody          1K2GO Coffee/Burris Logistics                Williston              VT
17     360    3:29:55  20:45    Matthew       Jogodnik       Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team   Chatham                NJ
18     352    3:29:56  20:46    Camden        Brooks         Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital                Charlton               MA
19     380    3:29:59  20:49    Vincent       Vermeulen      Ann Arbor Velo Club                          Pinckney               MI
20     378    3:29:59  20:49    Matthew       Shea           Team Somerset                                Annandale              NJ
21     383    3:31:44  22:34    Adam          Wolfe          Club Velo Metropolitan Cycle ABC             Westmount              QC
22     363    3:36:27  27:17    Abraham       Latorre        CRCA Junior Development                      Blauvelt               NY
23     353    3:37:26  28:16    Alex          Christian      Prochain                                     Cincinnati             OH
24     385    3:37:27  28:17    Zachary       Young          Pro Chain Junior Development                 Cincinnati             OH
25     350    3:37:27  28:17    A. Enzo       Allwein        Prochain Junior Development                  Cincinnati             OH
26     372    3:37:27  28:17    Dylan         Rockwood       ProChain Junior Cycling                      Loveland               OH
27     369    3:42:47  33:37    Gus           Myers          Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
28     370    3:42:48  33:38    Christian     Norvold        Cannondale Sports New England                Berlin                 MA
29     373    3:44:23  35:13    Max           Savage         Prochain                                     Loveland               OH
30     359    3:56:25  47:15    Gentry        Jefferson                                                   Charlottesville        VA
31     382    3:58:27  49:17    Chase         Widener        ProChain Junior Development                  Loveland               OH
32     355    4:15:30  06:20    Wyatt         Cote           CT Cycling Advancement Program               Burlington             CT
33     375    4:36:11  27:01    Hugo          Schreur        Liberty Cycle                                Basking Ridge          NJ
DNF    368             00:00    Chad          Mow            Boom Development Team                        Miami                  FL
DNF    377             00:00    Griffin       Schwartz       Independent                                  Lachine                QC
DNF    384             00:00    Mark          Yaroshevsky    Liberty Cycle                                North Caldwell         NJ
DNF    386             00:00    Kyle          Mullaly        Team Edge                                    Wethersfield           CT








Junior Boys 17-18               68 Miles      22.50 MPH      57 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      J45    3:01:20  00:00    Ethan         Reynolds       Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc.     Boise                  ID
2      J58    3:11:58  10:38    Cooper        Willsey        Dealer.com Cycling Team                      Hinesburg              VT
3      J3     3:11:59  10:39    Francis       Barriault      Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                       St-Lambert             QC
4      J24    3:12:00  10:40    Gage          Hecht          Hot Tubes Junior Development Team            Parker                 CO
5      J37    3:12:02  10:42    Marcio        Oliveira Filho Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
6      J25    3:12:03  10:43    Michael       Hernandez      Hot Tubes Junior Development Team            Clermont               FL
7      J54    3:12:03  10:43    Phillip       Truppelli      Volharden                                    Ringoes                NJ
8      J40    3:12:03  10:43    Spencer       Petrov         Hincapie Development Team                    Mason                  OH
9      J57    3:12:03  10:43    Ladson        Walls          High Country Development                     Matthews               NC
10     J42    3:12:03  10:43    Devin         Reavis         High Country Devo Team                       Elkin                  NC
11     J43    3:12:04  10:44    Thomas        Revard         Bike Line Indiana                            Carmel                 IN
12     J31    3:12:04  10:44    Thomas        Mariuti        Boom Development Team                        Miami                  FL
13     J21    3:12:04  10:44    Wyatt         Goral          Skylands Cycling                             Andover                NJ
14     J36    3:12:05  10:45    Brian         Moore          Team NCCH P/B Dec Express                    Bracebridge            ON
15     J55    3:12:06  10:46    Spencer       Virtue         Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
16     J28    3:12:07  10:47    Samuel        Lear           SEAVS/Haymarket                              Ellicott City          MD
17     J20    3:12:18  10:58    Laurent       Gervais        Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom                 Lorraine               QC
18     J53    3:12:20  11:00    Daniel        Tokarczyk      Spin/Litzler Automation                      Amherst                OH
19     J2     3:12:21  11:01    Joshua        Anderson       Riverside Racing                             Topsfield              MA
20     J41    3:12:21  11:01    Alec          Ratzell        Young Medalists                              Blandon                PA
21     J44    3:12:32  11:12    Julio         Revoredo       Boom Development Team                        Miami                  FL
22     J35    3:12:50  11:30    Spencer       Miller         ROLLFAST                                     Zionsville             IN
23     J52    3:12:56  11:36    Jake          Thompson       Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
24     J10    3:13:29  12:09    Thomas        Carey          FAT FROGS RACING/OCEANA PAWN                 Chesapeake             VA
25     J38    3:13:56  12:36    Simon         Ouellette      Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                       St-Lambert             QC
26     J34    3:14:03  12:43    Ryan          Mcloughlin     Ride On                                      Powell                 OH
27     J33    3:18:33  17:13    Scott         Mcgill                                                      Fallston               MD
28     J56    3:19:46  18:26    Eric          Voigt          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                        Vienna                 VA
29     J19    3:20:11  18:51    Antoine       Fabry          Rossi The Pack                               Montréal               QC
30     J51    3:22:01  20:41    Tyler         Sundquist      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                 Forest Hill            MD
31     J29    3:22:10  20:50    Alexis        Legault        Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                       St-Lambert             QC
32     J16    3:22:24  21:04    Andrew        Dapper         Team Vortex                                  Macungie               PA
33     J30    3:25:01  23:41    Zach          Lyons          Young Medalists                              South Williamsport     PA
34     J49    3:27:00  25:40    Ezra          Sonderling     KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School     Newton Highlands       MA
35     J27    3:27:02  25:42    Joseph        Kelly          Team NCCH p/b DEC Express                    Stoney Creek           ON
36     J46    3:27:11  25:51    Nick          Sabatelli      CT Cycling Advancement Program               Bethany                CT
37     J11    3:27:26  26:06    Marcello      Cesario        Young Medalists                              Downingtown            PA
38     J22    3:27:39  26:19    Brad          Green          T-Town Elite                                 Schnecksville          PA
39     J14    3:29:27  28:07    Charles       Côté           Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                       St-Lambert             QC
40     J61    3:32:44  31:24    Keith         Mullaly        TEAM EDGE                                    Wethersfield           CT
41     J6     3:33:25  32:05    Andrew        Borden         X-Men Cycling                                Pittsfield             VT
42     J32    3:33:56  32:36    Pedro         Martin         Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
43     J12    3:33:57  32:37    Adam          Cohen          Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
44     J48    3:34:17  32:57    Hunter        Simpson                                                     Lebanon                NJ
45     J62    3:37:48  36:28    Elijah        Brazeal        CT Cycling Advancement Program               Manchester             CT
46     J59    3:42:40  41:20    Galen         Xing           CRCA Junior Development                      Bronx                  NY
47     J50    3:46:02  44:42    Justin        Strauss        CRCA Junior Development                      Forest Hills           NY
48     J47    3:47:29  46:09    Kaan          Sarci          CRCA/jr Development                          Cresskill              NJ
DNF    J5              00:00    Hayden        Blom           Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
DNF    J7              00:00    Antoine       Bouchard       Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                       St-Lambert             QC
DNF    J8              00:00    Tanner        Browne         Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA
DNF    J9              00:00    Cameron       Buccellato      WMCR/ Andrie Jr. Devo Team                  Lake Orion             MI
DNF    J13             00:00    Antoine       Côté           Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                       St-Lambert             QC
DNF    J17             00:00    Léon          Desgagnés      Velo Club Metropolitain                      Montreal               QC
DNF    J23             00:00    Joshua        Hartman        Major Taylor Development Team                Brooklyn               NY
DNF    J26             00:00    Jordann       Jones          Team NCCH p/b DEC Express                    Jerseyville            ON
DNF    J60             00:00    Leo           Yip            Miller School of Albemarle                   Charlottesville        VA









Men 35+                         68 Miles      20.55 MPH      17 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      145    3:18:30  00:00    MIles         Billings       545 Velo                                     West Newton            MA
2      132    3:18:30  00:00    Meurig        James          QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com          Philadelphia           PA
3      131    3:18:31  00:01    Scott         Fitzgerald     Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies      Toronto                ON
4      140    3:18:32  00:02    Bryan         Reid           Dallas Bike Works                            Dallas                 TX
5      141    3:18:32  00:02    Colin         Sandberg       Team GPOA                                    Philadelphia           PA
6      129    3:18:33  00:03    Simon         Castonguay     Felt MTB                                     Quebec                 QC
7      127    3:18:34  00:04    Eric          Balog          Hoback Sports/JHAF                           Wilson                 WY
8      136    3:18:53  00:23    Juan          Lopera         545 Velo                                     Waltham                MA
9      130    3:18:53  00:23    Nicholas      Fanaras        Riverside Racing                             Amesbury               MA
10     126    3:30:27  11:57    Wilson        Andrade        cycle craft                                  Westfield              NJ
11     128    3:33:33  15:03    Patrick       Bouchard       Club Cycliste Cycle Pop                      Montreal               QC
12     142    3:35:57  17:27    Nathan        Schneeberger   Johnny Sprockets                             Lake In The Hills      IL
13     146    3:41:46  23:16    Goldman       Daniel         545 Velo                                     Newton                 MA
14     147    3:42:48  24:18    Brazeau       Marc                                                        Gatineau               QU
15     144    3:44:19  25:49    Usher         Brian                                                       Queensbury             NY
16     138    3:46:14  27:44    Jeffrey       Palmieri                                                    Allentown              PA
DNF    135             00:00    Jason         Liddell                                                     New York               NY





Men 45+                         68 Miles      21.62 MPH      31 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      231    3:08:45  00:00    Erin          Korff          Century Road Club /Axis                      Brooklyn               NY
2      211    3:09:34  00:49    Hunter        East           OKC Velo                                     Little Rock            AR
3      239    3:09:35  00:50    Cale          Reeder         Hammer/53x11                                 Albuquerque            NM
4      247    3:09:43  00:58    Eric          Weinrich       Momentum Barracuda Cycling                   Yarmouth               ME
5      202    3:09:47  01:02    Stephen       Badger         BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                           Roxbury                CT
6      236    3:09:54  01:09    Lance         Ohlsson        1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics              South Burlington       VT
7      200    3:10:01  01:16    Ron           Amos           Hammer/53x11                                 Ottawa                 ON
8      215    3:10:01  01:16    John          Funk           Verge Sport/ Test Pilot                      South Kent             CT
9      206    3:10:01  01:16    Andrew        Boxer          First Stop / Vermont Castings                Ludlow                 VT
10     214    3:12:12  03:27    Daniel        Fox            Corner Cycle                                 Wilton                 CT
11     225    3:12:13  03:28    Danny         Inoa           CRCA/Axis                                    Brooklyn               NY
12     238    3:12:15  03:30    Guy           Poirier        bethel cycle                                 Norwalk                CT
13     242    3:14:14  05:29    John          Schwartz       Bicycle Depot                                Rosendale              NY
14     250    3:14:15  05:30    William       Wisse          DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                             Toms River             NJ
15     245    3:14:18  05:33    Dusty         Stone          Shirks Racing Masters Team                   Elverson               PA
16     204    3:15:09  06:24    Robert        Bessette       Felt MTB Racing Team                         Laval                  QC
17     226    3:16:36  07:51    James         Johnson        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                        Frederick              MD
18     217    3:17:34  08:49    Jeffrey       Galland        Hammer Nutrition/53x11                       Chico                  CA
19     246    3:18:44  09:59    Steve         Warren         Hammer/53X11                                 Nantucket              MA
20     249    3:18:48  10:03    James         Willsey        1k2go Coffee - Burris Logistics              Hinesburg              VT
21     218    3:19:01  10:16    Tom           Godfrey        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                        Arlington              VA
22     227    3:19:07  10:22    Mark          Jorgensen      PSRacing/BTB                                 Cherry Hill            NJ
23     228    3:19:07  10:22    Jeff          Ker            Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies      Toronto                ON
24     209    3:19:07  10:22    Bill          Dahl           Hammer/53x11                                 Corrales               NM
25     213    3:19:23  10:38    Neil          Fitch          Momentum Barracuda Cycling                   Portland               ME
26     212    3:25:00  16:15    Brook         Edinger        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                        Arlington              VA
27     210    3:29:04  20:19    Peter         Davis          Stradalli Cycle - Safetti                    Naples                 FL
28     205    3:31:19  22:34    Charles       Bourdages      Lagunitas Racing                             Kittery                ME
29     229    3:34:32  25:47    Matthew       Kinder         R5 - Rock Racing                             Irvine                 CA
30     207    3:35:08  26:23    Robert        Campbell       Cycle Lodge                                  Duxbury                MA
31     201    3:38:14  29:29    Juan          Aracena        CRCA-Axis                                    Brooklyn               NY
32     222    3:44:00  35:15    Marc          Hammond        Team Fit Werx                                Waitsfield             VT
33     223    3:44:05  35:20    Michael       Holub          Cycledrome                                   Quakertown             PA
34     237    3:44:05  35:20    Torbjorn      Phillpotts     Quad Cycles                                  Leominster             MA
35     235    3:47:28  38:43    Dwayne        Nosworthy      Bethel Cycle                                 Danbury                CT
36     203    4:32:05  23:20    Martin        Bates          West Coast Cycling                           Odessa                 FL
37     252    4:32:05  23:20    Pablo         Santa Cruz     Florida Velo                                 Safety Harbor          FL
38     232    4:32:13  23:28    Tony          Maisto         Florida Velo                                 New Port Richey        FL
DNF    208             00:00    Mark          Caron          Momentum Barracuda Cycling                   Durham                 ME
DNF    221             00:00    Jeffrey       Griffin        QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com          Pittsburgh             PA
DNF    240             00:00    Douglas       Roland         Sag Harbor Cycle Company                     Larchmont              NY







Men 55+                         68 Miles      21.11 MPH      47 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      492    3:13:16  00:00    Pascal        Sauvayre       CRCA/Rockstar Games                          New York               NY
2      470    3:13:19  00:03    David         Kellogg        Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                      Providence             RI
3      490    3:13:19  00:03    Randy         Rusk           Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                      Exeter                 RI
4      514    3:13:19  00:03    Hunter        Ziesing        Hammer Nutrition/53x11                       Tiburon                CA
5      474    3:13:21  00:05    Brian         Mcandrews      PaMasters p/b Piscitello Law                 Wayne                  PA
6      485    3:13:24  00:08    Joseph        Piscitello     PaMasters p/b Piscitello Law                 Philadephia            PA
7      504    3:13:52  00:36    William       Thompson       ccc/zanes cycles/keltic construction         West Hartford          CT
8      507    3:14:08  00:52    Jay           Trojan         Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                      Lincoln                RI
9      511    3:15:41  02:25    Dennis        Williams       Pittsford Painting Cycling                   Manlius                NY
10     463    3:15:57  02:41    Mike          Harris         Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing               Concord                MA
11     473    3:15:59  02:43    Paul          Malan          Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                      East Greenwich         RI
12     502    3:16:00  02:44    Mark          Stein          FloridaVelo                                  Tarpon Springs         FL
13     460    3:16:01  02:45    James         Godbey         545 Velo                                     Canton                 MA
14     480    3:16:09  02:53    Tyler         Munroe         CCB RACING                                   No. Andover            MA
15     488    3:21:56  08:40    Bob           Roldan         CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles         Somerville             MA
16     491    3:26:43  13:27    Haluk         Sarci          Deno's Wonder Wheel                          Cresskill              NJ
17     484    3:26:44  13:28    Greg          Pelican        Bethel Cycle Sport Club                      Bethel                 CT
18     475    3:26:45  13:29    Parker        Mccomas        CCB Racing                                   Boxford                MA
19     453    3:26:57  13:41    Greg          Campi          3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery        Shrewsbury             NJ
20     454    3:27:06  13:50    Ken           Coleman        BCA/Linen                                    New York               NY
21     467    3:27:09  13:53    Jerry         Jacobs         545 Velo                                     Wayland                MA
22     496    3:27:09  13:53    Douglas       Shepard        Blue Hills Cycling Club                      Mansfield              MA
23     469    3:27:11  13:55    Tom           Keane          545 Velo                                     Somerville             MA
24     495    3:27:34  14:18    Peter         Sharman        boston road club inc.                        Boston                 MA
25     483    3:31:07  17:51    Daniel T.     O'Connor       GearWorks/ Peak Racing                       Dudley                 MA
26     500    3:32:12  18:56    David         St Lawrence    Down cycles                                  Garrison               NY
27     468    3:32:20  19:04    Dwight        Johnson        Laurel Bicycle Club                          New Haven              CT
28     499    3:32:20  19:04    Michael       Speranza       QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.com           Philadelphia           PA
29     487    3:35:56  22:40    Scott         Reynolds       Guy's Racing Club                            Pipersville            PA
30     452    3:36:19  23:03    Andrew        Buchanan       Team Cycle Solutions                         Stanhope               NJ
31     456    3:36:31  23:15    Francis       Dougherty      Team Carl Hart                               Farmingville           NY
32     503    3:36:48  23:32    Marc          Tatar          Bikeworks/SVC                                Providence             RI
33     451    3:36:52  23:36    Ron           Beliveau       Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc   Granby                 CT
34     459    3:45:33  32:17    Jeff          Gibeley        CCB                                          Danvers                MA
35     486    3:45:54  32:38    Jean          Prevost        FELT Canada                                  Québec                 QC
36     462    3:47:56  34:40    Jack          Gregory        CCB Racing                                   Sharon                 MA
37     461    3:49:08  35:52    Kevin         Greene         QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com          Philadelphia           PA
38     471    3:56:42  43:26    Donald        Kimball        CCAP                                         Portland               CT
39     457    4:01:42  48:26    Don           Foster         FloridaVelo                                  Rye                    NH
40     508    4:18:15  04:59    Jim           Van Leer       FLCC / Swan Cycles / Chris' Cookies          Trumansburg            NY
41     497    4:18:15  04:59    Tom           Simmons        NEBC                                         Bedford                NH
42     509    5:19:51  06:35    Bruno         Warnotte                                                    Montreal               QC
DNF    450             00:00    David         Andersen       Boston Road Club                             York                   ME
DNF    472             00:00    Robert        King           CRCA                                         New York               NY
DNF    482             00:00    James         Nash           CCB Racing                                   North Hampton          NH
DNF    505             00:00    Lawrence      Towner         Team ProPower Coaching                       Boonton                NJ
DNF    512             00:00    James         Williams                                                    Boulder                CO







Gran Fondo Men 23               23 Miles      19.29 MPH      29 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      G181   1:11:32  00:00    Rajesh        Nair                                                        Falls Church           VA
2      G192   1:13:43  02:11    Jeff          Mayo                                                        Herndon                VA
3      G169   1:19:41  08:09    Arthur        Silber                                                      Westmount              QC
4      G145   1:20:06  08:34    Rich          Edwards                                                     Clifton Park           NY
5      G183   1:20:35  09:03    Mike          Derrick                                                     Peru                   NY
6      G182   1:20:35  09:03    Ryan          Chas                                                        Annadale               Va
7      G131   1:21:34  10:02    Joshua        Akins                                                       Hermon                 NY
8      G132   1:21:36  10:04    Armand        Arekian                                                     Averill Park           NY
9      G151   1:21:36  10:04    Robert        Huiest                                                      Rexford                NY
10     G133   1:21:37  10:05    Marvin        Batres                                                      Port Chester           NY
11     G175   1:21:40  10:08    Mike          Pinto                                                       Glens Falls            NY
12     G170   1:21:46  10:14    Paul          Socolow                                                     Mechanicville          NY
13     G144   1:23:53  12:21    Eric          Crawford                                                    Hoosick Falls          NY
14     G194   1:25:10  13:38    Gardner       Congdon                                                     Seattle                WA
15     G160   1:25:37  14:05    Greg          Pake                                                        Powell                 OH
16     G165   1:25:45  14:13    Carlos        Rosa                                                        Weehawken              NJ
17     G191   1:26:16  14:44    Matt          Beckwith                                                    Saratoga Springs       NY
18     G159   1:26:46  15:14    Kevin         Mullaly                                                     Wethersfield           CT
19     G140   1:26:47  15:15    Eric          Carlson                                                     Bristol                CT
20     G186   1:26:47  15:15    Levi          Drake                                                       Cambridge              NY
21     G176   1:26:48  15:16    Wyatt         Drake                                                       Cambridge              NY
22     G150   1:27:47  16:15    Milan         Howell                                                      Memphis                NY
23     G139   1:27:55  16:23    Carlos        Cabrera                                                     Weehawken              NJ
24     G141   1:28:03  16:31    Michael       Cesarini                                                    Duxbury                MA
25     G164   1:28:03  16:31    Bryan         Quinn                                                       Purdys                 NY
26     G188   1:28:04  16:32    Anton         Drevlin                                                     Slingerlands           NY
27     G633   1:28:30  16:58    William       Moran          Clydesdale - Men                             Goffstown              NH
28     G172   1:28:33  17:01    Michael       Taylor                                                      Ottawa                 ON
29     G149   1:28:38  17:06    Ed            Hemphill                                                    Ottawa                 ON
30     G148   1:28:53  17:21    Steve         Healey                                                      Niskayuna              NY
31     G168   1:32:39  21:07    Mark          Shumaker                                                    Carlisle               PA
32     G136   1:32:43  21:11    Ralph         Brown                                                       Garfield               NJ
33     G153   1:32:46  21:14    Chet          Lasell                                                      Niskayuna              NY
34     G177   1:37:11  25:39    William       Montgomery                                                  New York               NY
35     G166   1:37:13  25:41    Richard       Rutishauser                                                 Whitesboro             NY
36     G188   1:38:00  26:28    Stephen       Bouton                                                      Slingerlands           NY
37     G184   1:38:32  27:00    Frank         Scanlon                                                     Latham                 NY
38     G142   1:38:39  27:07    Dana          Chudzinski                                                  Norwood                NY
39     G174   1:38:40  27:08    Tim           Wheeler                                                     Syracuse               NY
40     G520   1:43:51  32:19    Paul          Harding        Male  50-59                                  Niskayuna              NY
41     G173   1:44:42  33:10    Michael       Voelund                                                     Watervliet             NY
42     G418   1:45:06  33:34    Alberto       Garibi         Male 40-49                                   Haddonfield            NJ
43     G158   1:45:10  33:38    Larry         Mcdonough                                                   Greenwich              NY
44     G143   1:46:08  34:36    Tom           Congdon                                                     Slingerlands           NY
45     G147   1:49:21  37:49    Scott         Goslovich                                                   Saratoga Springs       NY
46     G190   1:52:43  41:11    Carmine       Pesca                                                       Delmar                 NY
47     G137   1:54:29  42:57    Robert        Bullock                                                     Saratoga Springs       NY
48     G171   1:59:10  47:38    Charles       Tarbay                                                      Altamont               NY
49     G163   2:35:46  24:14    Michael       Powell                                                      Locust Valley          NY






Gran Fondo Women 23             23 Miles      16.63 MPH      29 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      G110   1:22:59  00:00    Sandra        Goldstein                                                   Mount Royal            QC
2      G101   1:25:11  02:12    Gina          Andrew                                                      North Attleboro        MA
3      G180   1:25:45  02:46    Karla         Eisch                                                       Vestal                 NY
4      G117   1:26:47  03:48    Katie         Mullaly                                                     Wethersfield           CT
5      G107   1:26:48  03:49    Alison        Edwards                                                     Clifton Park           NY
6      G178   1:32:24  09:25    Kirstin       Rudd                                                        Somerville             MA
7      G113   1:36:16  13:17    Theresa       Healey                                                      Niskayuna              NY
8      G123   1:37:12  14:13    Kathleen      Rutishauser                                                 Whitesboro             NY
9      G119   1:41:52  18:53    Cynthia       Plante                                                      Greenfield Center      NY
10     G104   1:44:43  21:44    Cassandra     Bosworth                                                    Boxborough, Ma         MA
11     G308   1:45:06  22:07    Carmen        Mendez         Female 18-39                                 Haddonfield            NJ
12     G100   1:46:40  23:41    Tasha         Akins                                                       Hermon                 NY
13     G127   1:49:10  26:11    Patty         Starer                                                      Castleton              VT
14     G115   1:49:32  26:33    Mayumi        Kato                                                        Saratoga Springs       NY
15     G114   1:50:24  27:25    Grace         Kachigian                                                   Kingston               NY
16     G105   1:52:43  29:44    Janette       Coombs                                                      Claremont              NH
17     G121   1:53:30  30:31    Francine      Reistetter                                                  Albany                 NY
18     G128   1:54:29  31:30    Sarah         Statham                                                     Ballston Spa           NY
19     G106   1:57:00  34:01    Donna         Dixon                                                       Albany                 NY
20     G112   2:35:46  12:47    Sara          Grice                                                       New York               NY
21     G120   2:35:46  12:47    Sophie        Powell                                                      Locust Valley          NY





Gran Fondo Men 68               68 Miles      21.33 MPH      259 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      G375   3:11:18  00:00    Jesse         Stauffer       Male 18-39                                   Selinsgrove            PA
2      G656   3:11:43  00:25    Lucas         Gubinski       Male 18-39                                   Fairfield              CT
3      G338   3:14:13  02:55    Nicholas      Grala          Male 18-39                                   Manhattan              NY
4      G657   3:15:22  04:04    Daniel        Patterson      Male 18-39                                   Albany                 NY
5      G496   3:17:43  06:25    Greg          Bosworth       Male  50-59                                  Boxborough             MA
6      G612   3:20:15  08:57    Robert        Cosgriff       Retired Military                             Ballston Lake          NY
7      G619   3:22:17  10:59    Brian         Gavioli        Public Safety / Law Enforcement              Douglas                MA
8      G449   3:22:30  11:12    Brian         Nolan          Male 40-49                                   White River Junction   VT
9      G549   3:22:31  11:13    Chuck         Officer        Male  50-59                                  Hanover                NH
10     G658   3:24:31  13:13    James         Kritz          Male 40-49                                   Guelph                 ON
11     G527   3:24:53  13:35    Steven        Jones          Male  50-59                                  Scotia                 NY
12     G534   3:25:29  14:11    Lars          Liebmann       Male  50-59                                  Poughquag              NY
13     G505   3:25:55  14:37    John          Dalton         Male  50-59                                  Concord                MA
14     G352   3:26:00  14:42    Robert        Mangus         Male 18-39                                   Glen Cove              NY
15     G637   3:26:00  14:42    Lisa & Chuck  Mangus         Tandem                                       Douglas                WY
16     G588   3:26:00  14:42    Kenneth       Levins         Male 60-69                                   Tenafly                NJ
17     G646   3:35:09  23:51    Bob           Lamothe        Male 60-69                                   Warwick                RI
18     G666   3:35:26  24:08    Erik          Markewich      Male 18-39                                   Beacon                 NY
19     G644   3:35:26  24:08    Mark          Sumner         Male 50-59                                   Clifton Park           NY
20     G357   3:36:04  24:46    Kevin         Nadeau         Male 18-39                                   Montreal               QC
21     G473   3:36:09  24:51    Daniel        Sohng          Male 40-49                                   Cortlandt Manor        NY
22     G655   3:37:56  26:38    Jake          Parton         Male 18-39                                   Fairfield              CT
23     G374   3:38:13  26:55    Keith         Smith          Male 18-39                                   Easton                 PA
24     G321   3:39:13  27:55    Philippe      B Faucher      Male 18-39                                   Westmount              QC
25     G519   3:40:06  28:48    W. Mark       Graber         Male  50-59                                  Saratoga               NY
26     G528   3:40:21  29:03    Dee           Keesler        Male  50-59                                  Concord                MA
27     G649   3:40:26  29:08    Martin        Rousseau       Male 40-49                                   Montreal               QC
28     G444   3:41:07  29:49    Daniel        Matheson       Male 40-49                                   New York               NY
29     G337   3:41:47  30:29    Joe           Grabicki       Male 18-39                                   West Hartford          CT
30     G428   3:42:44  31:26    Jack          Howard-Potter  Male 40-49                                   New York               NY
31     G339   3:42:49  31:31    Maxence       Guérin         Male 18-39                                   Montréal               QC
32     G611   3:43:05  31:47    Gary          Chapman        Retired Military                             Pequannock             NJ
33     G498   3:43:10  31:52    John          Bullen         Male  50-59                                  Ancaster               ON
34     G430   3:43:13  31:55    Kieran        Hurley         Male 40-49                                   Salem                  MA
35     G584   3:43:13  31:55    Victor        Gubinski       Male 60-69                                   Fairfield              CT
36     G447   3:43:14  31:56    Dan           Mccausland     Male 40-49                                   Scarsdale              NY
37     G403   3:43:24  32:06    Chris         Berg           Male 40-49                                   Charlotte              VT
38     G440   3:47:36  36:18    Lance         Law            Male 40-49                                   Ballston Lake          NY
39     G329   3:47:43  36:25    Brendan       Carlson        Male 18-39                                   Astoria                NY
40     G351   3:47:45  36:27    Deoclides     Machado        Male 18-39                                   Brooklyn               NY
41     G577   3:48:19  37:01    Steven        Winckler       Male  50-59                                  Middle Grove           NY
42     G454   3:48:35  37:17    Jean-Francois Ouellette      Male 40-49                                   Boucherville           QC
43     G545   3:48:57  37:39    John          Munger         Male  50-59                                  New York               NY
44     G625   3:49:44  38:26    Christopher   Battles        Clydesdale - Men                             Oswego                 NY
45     G353   3:49:47  38:29    Tomas         Martinez       Male 18-39                                   Ny                     NY
46     G356   3:49:49  38:31    Thomas        Motzer         Male 18-39                                   Rosendale              NY
47     G334   3:50:10  38:52    Jf            Faucher        Male 18-39                                   Adstock                QC
48     G341   3:50:21  39:03    Scott         Hock           Male 18-39                                   Johnstown              NY
49     G593   3:50:58  39:40    Glenn         Morton         Male 60-69                                   Lebanon                NJ
50     G400   3:51:56  40:38    Wayne         Beaver         Male 40-49                                   Reading                PA
51     G579   3:51:57  40:39    Frank         Wolfe          Male  50-59                                  Warwick                NY
52     G530   3:52:53  41:35    Paul          Labrie         Male  50-59                                  Monroe                 NY
53     G586   3:53:12  41:54    Stephen       Kuncio         Male 60-69                                   Katonah                NY
54     G354   3:53:49  42:31    Louis-PhilippeMayer          Male 18-39                                   Montréal               QC
55     G419   3:53:51  42:33    Andrew        Gee            Male 40-49                                   Ottawa                 ON
56     G453   3:54:53  43:35    Drew          Ormrod         Male 40-49                                   New York               NY
57     G342   3:55:00  43:42    Chris         Jacques        Male 18-39                                   Woodbury               CT
58     G494   3:55:31  44:13    Todd          Bastianon      Male  50-59                                  Ottawa                 ON
59     G539   3:55:38  44:20    Bill          Marzano        Male  50-59                                  Greenfield Center      NY
60     G541   3:55:43  44:25    Robert        Mcbride        Male  50-59                                  Concord                MA
61     G564   3:56:08  44:50    Bruce         Saran          Male  50-59                                  Chadds Ford            PA
62     G548   3:56:08  44:50    Charles       O'Bryan        Male  50-59                                  Milford                NY
63     G328   3:56:51  45:33    Les           Brown          Male 18-39                                   Brooklyn               NY
64     G616   3:57:18  46:00    Jose          Oliveras       Retired Military                             Glendale               NY
65     G538   3:57:22  46:04    Andrew        Marzano        Male  50-59                                  Media                  PA
66     G432   3:58:22  47:04    Adam          Jacobson       Male 40-49                                   New City               NY
67     G639   3:58:38  47:20    David         Spurlock       Male 50-59                                   Columbus
68     G513   3:59:11  47:53    Pedro         Ferrando-Ross  Male  50-59                                  Rexford                NY
69     G602   3:59:43  48:25    John          Barbarite      Male 70+                                     Monticello             NY
70     G638   4:01:12  49:54    Bruce ArmentroMichal Snyder  Tandem                                       South Egremont         MA
71     G652   4:03:45  52:27    Brian         Collins        Male 50-59                                   Winston                CT
72     G654   4:03:46  52:28    Thomas        Butler         Male 50-59                                   Delmar                 NY
73     G396   4:04:02  52:44    Paul          Allen          Male 40-49                                   Latham                 NY
74     G642   4:04:12  52:54    Brian         Dansin         Male 50-59                                   Cambridge              NY
75     G522   4:04:23  53:05    Cameron       Hawley         Male  50-59                                  New Boston             NH
76     G618   4:04:30  53:12    Jason         Andrew         Public Safety / Law Enforcement              North Attleboro        MA
77     G580   4:05:15  53:57    Nato          Worldwide      Male  50-59                                  Ballston Spa           NY
78     G471   4:05:16  53:58    Brian         Smith          Male 40-49                                   Ballston Spa           NY
79     G404   4:05:42  54:24    Matt          Berlin         Male 40-49                                   Glenmont               NY
80     G517   4:05:57  54:39    Richard       Gladstone      Male  50-59                                  Red Bank               NJ
81     G515   4:06:59  55:41    Norm          Fuller         Male  50-59                                  Ludlow                 MA
82     G537   4:07:13  55:55    Brad          Marsh          Male  50-59                                  Kanata                 ON
83     G632   4:07:13  55:55    Erik          Marsh          Clydesdale - Men                             Ottawa                 ON
84     G493   4:07:14  55:56    Donald        Auray          Male  50-59                                  Fairfield              CT
85     G571   4:07:22  56:04    John          Taloumis       Male  50-59                                  Chicopee               MA
86     G536   4:07:48  56:30    Anil          Malhotra       Male  50-59                                  Rye Brook              NY
87     G346   4:08:20  57:02    Garrett       Lee            Male 18-39                                   Averill Park           NY
88     G650   4:08:39  57:21    Chuck         White          Male 60-69                                   Warwick                NY
89     G492   4:11:47  00:29    Michael       Allen          Male  50-59                                  Dobbs Ferry            NY
90     G470   4:12:58  01:40    Arin          Simmes         Male 40-49                                   Queensbury             NY
91     G557   4:13:00  01:42    Tim           Reiss          Male  50-59                                  Loudonville            NY
92     G574   4:14:08  02:50    Peter         Ward           Male  50-59                                  Providence             RI
93     G583   4:14:37  03:19    Michael       Bingham        Male 60-69                                   Milford                MA
94     G455   4:14:40  03:22    Brian         Palmer         Male 40-49                                   Milford                MA
95     G409   4:14:44  03:26    Bill          Camara         Male 40-49                                   Tiverton               RI
96     G459   4:14:44  03:26    David         Pichette       Male 40-49                                   Westport               MA
97     G565   4:14:47  03:29    Joseph        Saverino       Male  50-59                                  Floral Park            NY
98     G468   4:14:50  03:32    Miguel        Serrano PalacioMale 40-49                                   Lexington              MA
99     G562   4:15:38  04:20    Gunnar        Salkind        Male  50-59                                  Rochester              MA
100    G568   4:15:50  04:32    Murray        Sklar          Male  50-59                                  Dollard Des Ormeaux    QC
101    G398   4:15:50  04:32    Nunzio        Barberini      Male 40-49                                   Kirkland               QC
102    G594   4:15:52  04:34    Lloyd         Oestreicher    Male 60-69                                   Chappaqua              NY
103    G462   4:15:56  04:38    David         Rippon         Male 40-49                                   Bronx                  NY
104    G474   4:15:58  04:40    Scott         Spaulding      Male 40-49                                   Worcester              MA
105    G641   4:16:16  04:58    John          Byrne          Male 50-59                                   Saratoga               NY
106    G575   4:16:21  05:03    Richard       Wegryn         Male  50-59                                  Haddonfield            NJ
107    G544   4:16:36  05:18    Tim           Mueller        Male  50-59                                  Rye                    NY
108    G595   4:16:50  05:32    David         Raszmann       Male 60-69                                   Milton                 MA
109    G551   4:18:07  06:49    Nino          Parisotto      Male  50-59                                  Montreal               QC
110    G327   4:18:07  06:49    Christopher   Brower         Male 18-39                                   Windham                NY
111    G477   4:18:41  07:23    Brian         Starer         Male 40-49                                   Castleton              VT
112    G636   4:19:11  07:53    Peter         Zulch          Clydesdale - Men                             Sherrill               NY
113    G581   4:19:22  08:04    Michael       Zak            Male  50-59                                  Canandaigua            NY
114    G645   4:20:25  09:07    John          Menna          Male 60-69                                   Cranston               RI
115    G566   4:20:45  09:27    Scott         Sherman        Male  50-59                                  Franklin               MA
116    G472   4:20:46  09:28    David         Smith          Male 40-49                                   Sparta                 NJ
117    G621   4:20:47  09:29    Juan          Mendoza        Public Safety / Law Enforcement              Otter River            MA
118    G503   4:20:59  09:41    Jeff          Cronin         Male  50-59                                  Belmont                MA
119    G668   4:21:21  10:03    Fred          Thobal         Male 18-39                                   Middlebury             VT
120    G365   4:22:27  11:09    Alexis        Pinard         Male 18-39                                   Montréal               QC
121    G535   4:22:47  11:29    Barry         Lisle          Male  50-59                                  Millbury               MA
122    G592   4:24:13  12:55    Paul          Mikkelson      Male 60-69                                   Simsbury               CT
123    G368   4:24:34  13:16    Etienne       Roy            Male 18-39                                   Quebec                 QC
124    G348   4:24:53  13:35    Mark          Lockwood       Male 18-39                                   Simsbury               CT
125    G479   4:25:07  13:49    Alex          Tronco         Male 40-49                                   Latham                 NY
126    G463   4:25:46  14:28    Mark          Robinson       Male 40-49                                   Englewood              NJ
127    G457   4:26:04  14:46    Robert        Pattison       Male 40-49                                   Glenmont               NY
128    G665   4:26:07  14:49    Ron           Nelson         Male 50-59                                   Oswego                 NY
129    G589   4:26:07  14:49    John          Macdonald      Male 60-69                                   Oswego                 NY
130    G661   4:26:56  15:38    Alfred        Tisko Iii      Clydesdale - Men
131    G558   4:29:17  17:59    Alan          Rifkin         Male  50-59                                  Greenwich              CT
132    G427   4:29:36  18:18    Todd          Hodge          Male 40-49                                   Ballston Spa           NY
133    G606   4:29:41  18:23    Adrian        Dawson         Active Duty Military                         Fort Drum              NY
134    G372   4:30:04  18:46    David         Shaeffer       Male 18-39                                   Pagosa Springs         CO
135    G559   4:30:14  18:56    John          Rudd           Male  50-59                                  Ithaca                 NY
136    G669   4:30:21  19:03    Seamus        Mullen         Male 40-49                                   Brooklyn               NY
137    G512   4:31:13  19:55    Mike          Fenlon         Male  50-59                                  Baldwinsville          NY
138    G406   4:32:53  21:35    John          Bolton         Male 40-49                                   Schaghticoke           NY
139    G509   4:32:58  21:40    Robert        Dietz          Male  50-59                                  Greenfield Center      NY
140    G423   4:33:14  21:56    Michael       Hanson         Male 40-49                                   Mahwah                 NJ
141    G413   4:33:35  22:17    Pier          D'Aprile       Male 40-49                                   Millis                 MA
142    G659   4:34:07  22:49    Jonathan E.   Smith          Male 40-49                                   Cobleskill             NY
143    G567   4:34:42  23:24    Allon         Shiff          Male  50-59                                  Fairfax                VA
144    G615   4:34:43  23:25    Richard       Mcafee         Retired Military                             Alexandria             VA
145    G347   4:34:43  23:25    Adam          Lewandowski    Male 18-39                                   Catonsville            MD
146    G350   4:36:22  25:04    Chris         Lowry          Male 18-39                                   Lockport               NY
147    G533   4:36:34  25:16    Robert        Leggiero       Male  50-59                                  Valhalla               NY
148    G576   4:37:46  26:28    Jamie         Weston         Male  50-59                                  Scarsdale              NY
149    G435   4:37:48  26:30    Paul          King           Male 40-49                                   Leonia                 NJ
150    G647   4:37:54  26:36    Matt          Potter         Male 40-49                                   Walpole                MA
151    G429   4:38:00  26:42    David         Hudyma         Male 40-49                                   Wethersfield           CT
152    G438   4:38:20  27:02    Stephen       Lasalle        Male 40-49                                   Loudonville            NY
153    G407   4:38:32  27:14    Stephen       Bozzo          Male 40-49                                   Wilmington             DE
154    G467   4:39:07  27:49    Max           Saunders       Male 40-49                                   Stow                   MA
155    G379   4:39:33  28:15    Ryan          Walker         Male 18-39                                   Ballston Lake          NY
156    G364   4:41:45  30:27    Luke          Oshier         Male 18-39                                   Clinton                NY
157    G437   4:42:44  31:26    Kenneth       Lane           Male 40-49                                   Castleton              NY
158    G420   4:43:54  32:36    Gareth        Gilpin         Male 40-49                                   Clifton Park           NY
159    G570   4:44:01  32:43    Jeff          Sullivan       Male  50-59                                  Boston                 NY
160    G450   4:47:22  36:04    Theodore      Nowakiwskyj    Male 40-49                                   Bronxville             NY
161    G624   4:48:56  37:38    Zachary       Autio          Clydesdale - Men                             Pelham                 MA
162    G320   4:49:01  37:43    Jeffrey       Andritz        Male 18-39                                   Altamont               NY
163    G434   4:49:03  37:45    Tom           Kerr           Male 40-49                                   Monroe                 CT
164    G569   4:49:09  37:51    Paul          Springob       Male  50-59                                  Leonia                 NJ
165    G563   4:49:09  37:51    Jeffrey       Sammis         Male  50-59                                  Leonia                 NJ
166    G598   4:49:11  37:53    Jon           Sointio        Male 60-69                                   Queensbury             NY
167    G422   4:50:00  38:42    Joseph        Graf           Male 40-49                                   Mahwah                 NJ
168    G344   4:50:21  39:03    Joshua        Katzman        Male 18-39                                   Clifton Park           NY
169    G653   4:51:08  39:50    Tim           Bonnier        Male 50-59                                   Melrose                NY
170    G345   4:52:59  41:41    Florian       Kneidl         Male 18-39                                   New York               NY
171    G620   4:53:29  42:11    Steven        Grassmann      Public Safety / Law Enforcement              Mechanicville          NY
172    G405   4:53:30  42:12    Martin        Bialas         Male 40-49                                   Argyle                 NY
173    G475   4:53:35  42:17    Owen          Speulstra      Male 40-49                                   Clifton Park           NY
174    G402   4:55:11  43:53    Michael       Benowitz       Male 40-49                                   New Cuty               NY
175    G627   4:55:12  43:54    Sean          Dowd           Clydesdale - Men                             Ridgefield             CT
176    G648   4:55:15  43:57    Jared         Ray            Male 18-39                                   Albany                 NY
177    G521   4:55:17  43:59    Christopher   Hasfal         Male  50-59                                  Brooklyn               NY
178    G642   4:55:19  44:01    Brian         Dansin         Male 50-59                                   Cambridge              NY
179    G635   4:57:11  45:53    Darrell       Szlachetka     Clydesdale - Men                             Manchester             CT
180    G629   4:57:45  46:27    Harry         King           Clydesdale - Men                             Pasadena               MD
181    G325   5:01:16  49:58    Richard       Bourque        Male 18-39                                   Braintree              MA
182    G587   5:01:16  49:58    Bruce         Larson         Male 60-69                                   Milton                 MA
183    G478   5:01:16  49:58    Ji Liong      Tjhia          Male 40-49                                   Clifton                NJ
184    G585   5:01:48  50:30    Ashley        Halsey         Male 60-69                                   Annapolis              MD
185    G452   5:03:40  52:22    Josh          O'Neil         Male 40-49                                   Albany                 NY
186    G355   5:05:33  54:15    Mathieu       Moreau         Male 18-39                                   Victoriaville          QC
187    G399   5:05:41  54:23    Doug          Bartow         Male 40-49                                   Troy                   NY
188    G464   5:09:22  58:04    Martin        Robitaille     Male 40-49                                   Montreal               QC
189    G497   5:10:09  58:51    Jeffrey       Bradley        Male  50-59                                  Milton                 MA
190    G378   5:10:27  59:09    Seijiro       Ueki           Male 18-39                                   Long Island City       NY
191    G416   5:13:25  02:07    Anthony       Fabrizio       Male 40-49                                   Medford                ME
192    G408   5:13:28  02:10    Matthew       Burke          Male 40-49                                   Woburn                 MA
193    G414   5:17:07  05:49    Frank         Deno           Male 40-49                                   Clifton Park           NY
194    G324   5:17:07  05:49    David         Bigler         Male 18-39                                   Ballston Spa           NY
195    G501   5:18:24  07:06    Michael       Connolly       Male  50-59                                  Milton                 MA
196    G439   5:22:03  10:45    Joseph        Lasch          Male 40-49                                   Delmar                 NY
197    G359   5:24:38  13:20    Jake          Ni             Male 18-39                                   New York               NY
198    G380   5:24:43  13:25    Armand        Wilhelm        Male 18-39                                   Brooklyn               NY
199    G381   5:25:54  14:36    Tim           Williams       Male 18-39                                   Deerfield              NH
200    G322   5:28:45  17:27    William       Barton         Male 18-39                                   Cambridge              MA
201    G361   5:28:45  17:27    Adam          Ogden          Male 18-39                                   Stowe                  VT
202    G425   5:28:46  17:28    Bevan         Harris         Male 40-49                                   Cold Spring            NY
203    G491   5:28:47  17:29    Mike          Abrams         Male  50-59                                  Ambler                 PA
204    G363   5:28:47  17:29    Levi          Olsen          Male 18-39                                   Philadelphia           PA
205    G508   5:28:48  17:30    Dana          Delarosa       Male  50-59                                  Housatonic             MA
206    G469   5:29:04  17:46    Rio           Simbulan       Male 40-49                                   Mineola                NY
207    G572   5:30:41  19:23    Roy           Tilsley        Male  50-59                                  Lyndeborough           NH
208    G441   5:34:57  23:39    Vincent       Lawler         Male 40-49                                   New York               NY
209    G610   5:36:26  25:08    Jeremiah      Rollins        Active Duty Military                         Adams Center           NY
210    G599   5:37:49  26:31    Richard       Walsh          Male 60-69                                   Manchester             NH
211    G514   5:37:49  26:31    Robert        Fortin         Male  50-59                                  Manchester             NH
212    G553   5:40:27  29:09    Joseph        Petrucci       Male  50-59                                  Wilton                 NY
213    G634   5:40:51  29:33    Roy           Simbulan       Clydesdale - Men                             East Meadow            NY
214    G431   5:44:56  33:38    Georges       Jacobi         Male 40-49                                   Malta                  NY
215    G554   5:53:30  42:12    Greg          Pickios        Male  50-59                                  Toronto                ON
216    G671   5:56:20  45:02    Darryl        Caron          Male 50-59                                   Clifton Park           NY
217    G319   6:32:55  21:37    Felix         Alarcon        Male 18-39                                   Kearny                 NJ
218    G362   6:32:55  21:37    Brian         Oliveira       Male 18-39                                   Hamburg                NJ






Gran Fondo Women 68             68 Miles      20.94 MPH      40 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name      Team                                         City                   State
1      G311   3:14:52  00:00    Catherine     Ouellette      Female 18-39                                 St-Lambert             QC
2      G307   3:26:00  11:08    Terri         Marso          Female 18-39                                 Douglas                WY
3      G670   3:34:38  19:46    Rosanne       Vandorn        Female 40-49
4      G391   3:56:15  41:23    Susan         Jones          Female 40-49                                 Westmount              QC
5      G482   3:57:03  42:11    Debra         Brown          Female 50-59                                 Westmount              QC
6      G395   4:07:48  52:56    Bari          Wood           Female 40-49                                 Scarsdale              NY
7      G392   4:12:37  57:45    Jennifer      Rossano        Female 40-49                                 Red Bank               NJ
8      G394   4:12:37  57:45    Susan         Timinski       Female 40-49                                 Paoli                  PA
9      G390   4:20:45  05:53    Tracy         Holton         Female 40-49                                 Northbridge            MA
10     G487   4:20:47  05:55    Kelly         Mendoza        Female 50-59                                 Otter River            MA
11     G301   4:22:28  07:36    Marie-Claude  Bélisle        Female 18-39                                 Laval                  QC
12     G388   4:25:48  10:56    Maura         Hays           Female 40-49                                 Ny                     NY
13     G662   4:31:11  16:19    Paige         Williams       Female 18-39                                 No Bennington          VT
14     G663   4:31:12  16:20    Julie         Tracy          Female 18-39                                 Jamaica Plain          MA
15     G664   4:31:23  16:31    Julia         Sante          Female 18-39                                 Queensbury             NY
16     G461   4:33:27  18:35    Marie-Pierre  Renaud         Female 40-49                                 Saint-Lambert          AB
17     G384   4:35:00  20:08    Kelly         Anderson       Female 40-49                                 Niskayuna              NY
18     G315   4:39:29  24:37    Amanda        Silva          Female 18-39                                 New York               NY
19     G667   4:41:14  26:22    Kathryn       Sullivan       Female 18-39                                 White Plains           NY
20     G303   4:48:28  33:36    Bryn          Goodman        Female 18-39                                 Long Island City       NY
21     G310   4:58:09  43:17    Rhonda        Miller         Female 18-39                                 Arnold                 MD
22     G309   5:05:33  50:41    Rachel        Milette        Female 18-39                                 Trois-Rivières         QC
23     G489   5:06:38  51:46    Cyndi         Steiner        Female 50-59                                 Montclair              NJ
24     G640   5:09:09  54:17    Catherine     Braconnier     Female 40-49                                 Montreal               QC
25     G490   5:09:11  54:19    Christine     Vézina         Female 50-59                                 Lachine                QC
26     G317   5:09:21  54:29    Veronique     Theriault      Female 18-39                                 Montreal               QC
27     G313   5:09:21  54:29    Sophie        Poirier        Female 18-39                                 Montreal               QC
28     G302   5:09:21  54:29    Safia         Genereux-Khali Female 18-39                                 Lachine                QC
29     G488   5:20:36  05:44    Michal        Seidenman      Female 50-59                                 Demarest               NJ
30     G304   5:23:18  08:26    Shannon       Kamieneski     Female 18-39                                 Manchester             NH
31     G305   5:24:42  09:50    Inna          Kleyman        Female 18-39                                 Brooklyn               NY
32     G314   5:25:40  10:48    Sara          Ramos          Female 18-39                                 Brooklyn               NY
33     G318   5:25:54  11:02    Shana         Williams       Female 18-39                                 Deerfield              NH





  
5K Run                          3.1 Miles     10.36 MPH      15 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Pace     First Name    Last Name      Group                                        City                   State
1      B21    0:17:57  05:47    Lucian        D'Addille      M17
2      B15    0:20:31  06:37    Jacob         Tarbay         M15                                          West Lawn              PA
3      B22    0:20:31  06:37    Ethan         Young          M14
4      B13    0:20:31  06:37    Colby         Geroux         M12                                          Cambridge              NY
5      B24    0:20:36  06:39    Ian           Montgomery     F48
6      B25    0:23:44  07:39    Carson        Geroux         M11                                          Cambridge              NY
7      B47    0:23:58  07:44    Bradley       Geroux         M16                                          Cambridge              NY
8      B16    0:25:38  08:16    Jeremy        Geroux         M40                                          Cambridge              NY
9      B20    0:26:22  08:30    April         Montgomery     F52
10     B14    0:27:17  08:48    Tracy         Miller         F45                                          South Orange           NJ
11     B18    0:29:09  09:24    Caleena       Cesarini       F31
12     B19    0:29:10  09:25    Marsha        Kapinus        M
13     B12    0:30:48  09:56    Ayla          Dansin         F9
14     B11    0:31:21  10:07    Paola         Brown          F33                                          Garfield               NJ
15     B17    0:33:43  10:53    Jayme         Geroux         F35                                          Cambridge              NY