ECCC Week 4, Army RR - Harriman, NY

ECCC Week 4
United States Military Academy
Road Race
April 4, 2015

Courtesy of Velocity Results





Men A                                         32 starters        70.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         26        3:15:36   Brett           Wachtendorf        Pennsylvania State University                 80
2         50        3:15:38   Alan            Royek              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       70
3         75        3:15:39   Cory            Small              University of Vermont                         63
4         10        3:15:39   Alexander       Gaidis             Brown University                              57
5         20        3:15:43   Daniel          Lazier             Bucknell University                           51
6         29        3:18:25   Glenn           Ferreira           University of Delaware                        45
7         17        3:18:26   Jack            Kisseberth         Tufts University                              40
8         28        3:18:26   Thomas          Barnett            Providence College                            35
9         59        3:18:27   Connor          Ryan               University of Pennsylvania                    30
10        9         3:22:13   Alex            Kellum             University of Pennsylvania                    26
11        35        3:23:12   Ford            Murphy             Northeastern University                       22
12        71        3:28:18   Leon            Lyakovetsky        New York University                           18
13        19        3:28:25   Kevin           Wood               University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth       15
14        49        3:28:32   Drew            Kogon              New York University                           12
15        6         3:29:05   Jules           Goguely            Rhode Island School of Design                 9
16        31        3:29:05   Julian          Georg              Syracuse University                           7
17        70        P&P       Greg            Hruby              Columbia University-NYC                       5
18        18        P&P       Alec            Cunningham         University of New Hampshire                   3
19        30        P&P       Kevin           Bernstein          Pennsylvania State University                 2
20        22        P&P       Jason           Hammond            University of Delaware                        1
21        72        P&P       Simon           Vidal              New York University
22        21        P&P       Matthew         Fischel            University of Delaware
23        61        P&P       David           Berg               Dartmouth College
24        68        P&P       David           Ziehr              Harvard University
25        48        P&P       Wesley          Kline              Pennsylvania State University
26        4         P&P       Alex            Breakstone         Bucknell University
27        65        P&P       Keith           Siklenka           McGill University
28        13        P&P       John Nikolhaus  Smith              Boston University
29        47        P&P       Wyatt           Goral              Pope John High School
30        5         P&P       Maxwell         Nagel              Northeastern University
31        16        P&P       Nathan          Dugan              Columbia University-NYC
32        62        P&P       Joseph          Near               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       2                   Tyler           Fitzgerald         University of Vermont
DNF       12                  Key             Vollers            Killington Mountain School
DNF       15                  Vince           Dunne              Drexel University
DNF       25                  Joseph          Halo               Pennsylvania State University
DNF       39                  Sam             Damphousse         University of Vermont
DNF       56                  Ashley          Doane              Cornell University
DNF       69                  Noah            Epstein            Tufts University
DNF       73                  Sammy           Moseley            Cornell University
DNF       74                  David           Stauffer           Cornell University






   
Women A/B Combined                            26 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Cat
1         22        2:57:13   Cecilia         DavisHayes         Columbia University-NYC                       A
2         7         2:59:30   Monica          Volk               Penn State-Lehigh Valley                      A
3         17        3:02:47   Marianna        Williams           University of Pennsylvania                    A
4         19        3:02:47   Debra           Kelsall            McGill University                             A
5         12        3:06:08   Jennifer        Wilson             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         A
6         21        3:08:19   Leslie          Lupien             Dartmouth College                             A
7         20        3:08:28   Samantha        Fox                Drexel University                             A
8         2         3:10:31   Anne            Raymond            Massachusetts Institute of Technology         A
9         18        3:10:31   Dominique       Danco              McGill University                             A
10        11        3:10:52   Corey           Tucker             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         A
11        8         3:11:43   Megan           Northey            University of Delaware                        A
12        64        3:11:51   Julie           vanderHoop         Massachusetts Institute of Technology         B
13        10        3:11:56   Karen           Lam                New York University                           A
14        63        3:13:55   Natalie         Tukan              Boston University                             B
15        5         3:17:37   Anastasia       Yanchilina         Columbia University-NYC                       A
16        54        P&P       Emma            Collins            University of New Hampshire                   B
17        14        P&P       Elizabeth       White              University of Vermont                         A
18        15        P&P       Antonina        Hafner             Harvard University                            A
19        67        P&P       Jamie           Potter             Harvard University                            B
20        13        P&P       Portia          Cornell            Harvard University                            A
21        68        P&P       Josephine       VanLoozen          Drexel University                             B
22        51        P&P       Madeleine       Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC                       B
23        53        P&P       Turner          Ramsay             Killington Mountain School                    B
DNF       52        DNF       Danielle        Smith              Dartmouth College                             B
DNF       55        DNF       Rachel          Diaz Granados      Northeastern University                       B
DNF       65        DNF       Anna            Janas              Columbia University-NYC                       A


Women A                                       16 starters        56.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         22        2:57:13   Cecilia         DavisHayes         Columbia University-NYC                       80
2         7         2:59:30   Monica          Volk               Penn State-Lehigh Valley                      70
3         17        3:02:47   Marianna        Williams           University of Pennsylvania                    63
4         19        3:02:47   Debra           Kelsall            McGill University                             57
5         12        3:06:08   Jennifer        Wilson             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         51
6         21        3:08:19   Leslie          Lupien             Dartmouth College                             45
7         20        3:08:28   Samantha        Fox                Drexel University                             40
8         2         3:10:31   Anne            Raymond            Massachusetts Institute of Technology         35
9         18        3:10:31   Dominique       Danco              McGill University                             30
10        11        3:10:52   Corey           Tucker             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         26
11        8         3:11:43   Megan           Northey            University of Delaware                        22
12        10        3:11:56   Karen           Lam                New York University                           18
13        5         3:17:37   Anastasia       Yanchilina         Columbia University-NYC                       15
14        14        P&P       Elizabeth       White              University of Vermont                         12
15        15        P&P       Antonina        Hafner             Harvard University                            9
16        13        P&P       Portia          Cornell            Harvard University                            7


Women B                                       10 starters        56.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         64        3:11:51   Julie           vanderHoop         Massachusetts Institute of Technology         48
2         63        3:13:55   Natalie         Tukan              Boston University                             41
3         54        P&P       Emma            Collins            University of New Hampshire                   35
4         67        P&P       Jamie           Potter             Harvard University                            30
5         68        P&P       Josephine       VanLoozen          Drexel University                             26
6         51        P&P       Madeleine       Pascolini Campbell Columbia University-NYC                       22
7         53        P&P       Turner          Ramsay             Killington Mountain School                    18
DNF       52                  Danielle        Smith              Dartmouth College
DNF       55                  Rachel          Diaz Granados      Northeastern University
DNF       65                  Anna            Janas              Columbia University-NYC







Men B                                         36 starters        56.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         321       2:39:41   Vivien          Rindisbacher       Killington Mountain School                    48
2         302       2:39:41   Andrew          Nicholas           Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              41
3         324       2:39:41   William         Goodness           Johnson & Wales University                    35
4         281       2:39:41   Philip          Kreycik            Massachusetts Institute of Technology         30
5         316       2:39:42   Christopher     Welch              Killington Mountain School                    26
6         284       2:40:16   Samuel          Hamilton           Harvard University                            22
7         291       2:42:28   Philippe        Tremblax           McGill University                             18
8         332       2:42:34   Ben             Alvord             Rochester Institute of Technology             15
9         310       2:42:34   Edgar           Costa              New York University                           12
10        323       2:42:42   Mark            Yaroshevsky        West Essex High School                        9
11        296       2:42:43   Brian           Case               Bucknell University                           7
12        330       2:42:45   Connor          Reardon            Rochester Institute of Technology             5
13        325       2:42:53   Drew            Chidester          Pennsylvania State University                 3
14        312       2:45:30   Andre           Vogel              The City College of New York                  2
15        346       2:46:31   George          Emanuel            Harvard University                            1
16        343       2:46:35   Ethan           Pfenninger         University of New Hampshire
17        309       2:49:28   Tom             OGrady             Massachusetts Institute of Technology
18        297       2:49:46   Jose            Ordovas            Harvard University
19        329       2:49:47   Ian             Gielar             Rochester Institute of Technology
20        283       2:50:14   Michael         Grome              Yale University
21        285       2:50:24   Scott           Kapelewski         Northeastern University
22        340       2:53:11   Phil            Learmonth          Northeastern University
23        314       2:55:15   Dean            Zeffer             Lehigh University
24        1024      2:57:19   Lenore          Pipes              Cornell University
25        286       3:09:21   William         Stockton           Tufts University
26        317       P&P       Derek           Wladyka            Drexel University
DNF       241                 Andrew          Perez              University of Vermont
DNF       280
DNF       282                 Cody            Moore              Pennsylvania State University
DNF       292                 Robert          Allaway            Dartmouth College
DNF       308                 Christopher     Baccash            Drexel University
DNF       319                 Ezra            Sonderling         Killington Mountain School
DNF       334                 James           Read               Pennsylvania State University
DNF       347                 Andrea          Tacchetti          Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       348                 Ethan           Sokol              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       349                 Paul            Lamarche           University of Vermont



Men C                                         52 starters        42.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         563       2:06:20   Maximilian      Jentzsch           Dartmouth College                             32
2         530       2:06:20   Cole            Ellison            Middlebury College                            24
3         587       2:06:21   Mitchell        Ernst              Pennsylvania State University                 18
4         523       2:06:21   Ethan           Call               Dartmouth College                             15
5         555       2:06:21   Cameron         Mitchell           McGill University                             12
6         590       2:06:21   Zachary         Newcome            Pennsylvania State University                 9
7         514       2:06:22   Lucas           Buseck             Pennsylvania State University                 7
8         618       2:06:22   Ferdinand       Mayer              Brown University                              5
9         613       2:06:23   Matt            Rothrock           Syracuse University                           4
10        527       2:06:24   Theodore        McLean             Hamilton College                              3
11        634       2:06:24   Benjamin        Conley             Hamilton College                              2
12        600       2:06:34   Matt            Ampleman           Yale University                               1
13        544       2:06:34   Sam             Veggeberg          University of Massachusetts Amherst
14        640       2:06:35   Devon           Jasinski           University of New Hampshire
15        535       2:06:40   Matthew         Caissy             University of Massachusetts Amherst
16        547       2:09:43   Andrew          Pryhuber           Bowdoin College
17        626       2:10:24   Jiahe           Li                 Cornell University
18        608       2:10:33   Joshua          Qian               New York University
19        520       2:10:57   Michael         Machlin            Dartmouth College
20        570       2:11:40   Eric            Nieminen           Hamilton College
21        624       2:11:53   Gregory         DiGuido            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
22        579       2:12:00   Jason           Chari              Cornell University
23        532       2:12:10   Christian       Yost               Bard College
24        549       2:12:24   David           Chen               New York University
25        538       2:13:01   Eli             Wiberg             University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
26        646       2:13:22   Justin          Bandoro            Massachusetts Institute of Technology
27        638       2:13:26   Artur           Belov              New York University
28        595       2:15:32   Derrick         Butler             University of Vermont
29        623       2:16:06   Brad            Pettigrew          University of Pennsylvania
30        612       2:19:11   Logan           Blaine             Princeton University
31        524       2:20:03   Winston         Yan                Harvard University
32        513       2:20:30   August          Granath            Northeastern University
33        564       2:20:57   Anton           Tokranov           Brown University
34        573       2:22:11   Jonathan        Davies             Brown University
35        541       2:22:52   Richard         Denton             Franklin and Marshall College
36        528       2:32:21   Nathaniel       Shurack            University of Connecticut
37        636       2:38:48   Sean            Kline              Northeastern University
38        617       2:41:36   Yuan            Wang               Princeton University
39        516       2:44:08   Nicholas        Esposito           Northeastern University
40        518       2:49:31   Hunter          Dansin             Hamilton College
DNF       515                 Benoit          Landry             Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       517                 Justin          Strauss            Stuyvesant High School
DNF       581                 Andre           Chusan             Princeton University
DNF       582                 Peter           Erickson           Princeton University
DNF       588                 Peter           Daniels            Boston University
DNF       594                 Samuel          Carroll            Pennsylvania State University
DNF       621                 Liam            Moynihan           Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF       630                 Teddy           Cleveland          Tufts University
DNF       631                 Mandel          Charles            University of Vermont
DNF       632                 Nolan           Amos               Pennsylvania State University
DNF       637                 Joseph          Slamm              Northeastern University
DNF       925                 Riley           Joinnides          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute






   
Women C/D Combined

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Cat
1         224       2:27:25   Anna            Milton             Franklin and Marshall College                 C
2         226       2:27:25   Allie           Johnson            University of Pennsylvania                    C
3         228       2:27:26   Sarah           Shipley            McGill University                             C
4         216       2:27:56   Alli            Mrugal             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              C
5         388       2:28:07   Brianne         Handal             Columbia University-NYC                       D
6         344       2:31:30   Sarah           Nadeau             Cornell University                            D
7         234       2:31:59   Meghan          Owens              University of Vermont                         C
8         346       2:32:02   Courtney        Anderson           Hamilton College                              D
9         236       2:39:09   Kelly           Ta                 Temple University                             C
10        202       2:40:05   Stephanie       Lie                Boston University                             C
11        347       2:42:32   Margaret        Lutz               University of Massachusetts Amherst           D
12        362       P&P       Katherine       Back               Dartmouth College                             D
13        235       P&P       alexandra       gimbel             Middlebury College                            C
14        214       P&P       Ariana          Adler              University of Connecticut                     C
15        397       P&P       Lucy            Archer             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         D
16        382       P&P       Margaret        Conley             Bowdoin College                               D
17        371       P&P       Victoria        Zeuner             Northeastern University                       D
18        352       P&P       Andrea          Weber              Harvard University                            D
19        345       P&P       Emily           Snider             Hamilton College                              D
20        342       P&P       caroline        cating             Middlebury College                            D
21        343       P&P       emilie          munson             Middlebury College                            D
22        360       P&P       Jessica         He                 Boston University                             D
23        232       P&P       Pamela          Ban                Harvard University                            C
24        348       P&P       anna            gabianelli         Dartmouth College                             D
25        227       P&P       Brittany        Sumner             Syracuse University                           C



Women C                                       11 starters        42.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         224       2:27:25   Anna            Milton             Franklin and Marshall College                 32
2         226       2:27:25   Allie           Johnson            University of Pennsylvania                    24
3         228       2:27:26   Sarah           Shipley            McGill University                             18
4         216       2:27:56   Alli            Mrugal             Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              15
5         234       2:31:59   Meghan          Owens              University of Vermont                         12
6         236       2:39:09   Kelly           Ta                 Temple University                             9
7         202       2:40:05   Stephanie       Lie                Boston University                             7
8         235       P&P       alexandra       gimbel             Middlebury College                            5
9         214       P&P       Ariana          Adler              University of Connecticut                     4
10        232       P&P       Pamela          Ban                Harvard University                            3
11        227       P&P       Brittany        Sumner             Syracuse University                           2


Women D                                       14 starters        42.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         388       2:28:07   Brianne         Handal             Columbia University-NYC                       21
2         344       2:31:30   Sarah           Nadeau             Cornell University                            16
3         346       2:32:02   Courtney        Anderson           Hamilton College                              11
4         347       2:42:32   Margaret        Lutz               University of Massachusetts Amherst           8
5         362       P&P       Katherine       Back               Dartmouth College                             5
6         397       P&P       Lucy            Archer             Massachusetts Institute of Technology         4
7         382       P&P       Margaret        Conley             Bowdoin College                               3
8         371       P&P       Victoria        Zeuner             Northeastern University                       2
9         352       P&P       Andrea          Weber              Harvard University                            1
10        345       P&P       Emily           Snider             Hamilton College
11        342       P&P       caroline        cating             Middlebury College
12        343       P&P       emilie          munson             Middlebury College
13        360       P&P       Jessica         He                 Boston University
14        348       P&P       anna            gabianelli         Dartmouth College








Men D                                         62 starters        28.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         983       1:26:08   Scott           Coblentz           Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       21
2         700       1:26:56   Andrew          Thivierge          University of Connecticut                     21
3         660       1:27:09   Justin          Clark              University of New Hampshire                   16
4         697       1:27:22   Harrison        Sugahara           Drexel University                             11
5         981       1:28:03   Darin           Alleman            Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania       16
6         664       1:28:04   Shea            Ratynski           New York University                           8
7         654       1:29:40   Benito          Cecenas            University of Vermont                         5
8         712       1:29:42   Joshua          Hnizdor            University of Vermont                         4
9         661       1:30:13   Connor          McManus            Pennsylvania State University                 3
10        724       1:30:42   Christian       Ouellette          Bucknell University                           11
11        989       1:31:13   Alexander       Bruch              Yale University                               8
12        923       1:31:16   Christopher     Farao              Rutgers University-New Brunswick              5
13        961       1:31:21   Dana            Silver             Dartmouth College                             4
14        970       1:31:44   Jackson         Adams              Middlebury College                            3
15        690       1:31:55   Eric            Loehle             Boston University                             2
16        702       1:31:57   Brian           Melly              University of Connecticut                     1
17        1516      1:32:37   Dhruv           Bisaria            McGill University
18        695       1:32:51   Brian           Tang               University of Connecticut
19        737       1:33:56   daniel          stauffer           Cornell University
20        652       1:34:15   Michael         Arnold             University of Vermont
21        722       1:34:16   Matthew         OConnor            Boston University
22        728       1:35:06   Will            Botta              Yale University                               2
23        657       1:36:08   Graeme          Bignell            University of New Hampshire
24        723       1:37:56   Lukas           Orlesky            University of Vermont
25        685       1:37:56   Morgan          Rockett            Northeastern University
26        730       1:38:17   William         Muzika             Pennsylvania State University
27        957       1:39:32   Ian             Raphael            Dartmouth College                             1
28        721       1:39:59   David           Gold               Harvard University
29        956       1:40:01   John            Lewis              Dartmouth College
30        948       1:40:41   Boyang          Zhang              Bowdoin College
31        931       1:41:23   John            Russell            Tufts University
32        684       1:41:43   Brandon         Masterman          New York University
33        732       1:43:22   Aram            Modrek             New York University
34        975       1:43:23   Ian             McCartney          Lehigh University
35        735       1:43:47   Benjamin        Strauss            McGill University
36        688       1:44:01   Anthony         DePinto            Boston University
37        736       1:45:12   Aaron           Sprague            Syracuse University
38        924       1:45:39   Justin          DeLijio            Drexel University
39        971       1:50:27   Daniel          DePaul             Lehigh University
40        734       1:51:05   Joshua          Gates              University of Delaware
41        1515      1:52:02   Mark            Rau                McGill University
42        967       1:55:04   Demitrios       Apostolakis        Rutgers University-New Brunswick
43        704       1:55:04   Joshua          Michnowski         University of Pennsylvania
44        731       1:57:30   Kevin           Bedoya             Pennsylvania State University
45        733       1:57:59   Andrew          Yao                McGill University
46        929       2:03:32   Dylan           Nelkin             Rochester Institute of Technology
47        727       2:12:13   Varun           Sanon              Harvard University
48        692       2:12:53   Jesus           Rivera             Rutgers University-New Brunswick
49        674                 Brennan         Lied               Drexel University
DNF       650                 Jeff            MeyerLorentson     University of Vermont
DNF       653                 Thomas          Edgerton           University of Vermont
DNF       682                 Matt            Mackenzie          Pennsylvania State University
DNF       683                 Jose            Aguilar            Pennsylvania State University
DNF       705                 Bowen           Xuan               University of Pennsylvania
DNF       725                 David           Schell             Bucknell University
DNF       726                 Charlie         Hanna              Bucknell University
DNF       729                 Jesus           Nieto              University of Delaware
DNF       938                 Andrew          Kless              University of Rochester
DNF       946                 Luke            Okerlund           University of Rochester
DNF       954                 Jonathan        Haskins            Yale University
DNF       978                 Daniel          Grier              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       1514                0:00:00         0:00:00            0:00:00







Men Intro                                     3 starters         12.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         926       0:46:33   Joshua          Srtricker          Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute              12
2         945       0:47:48   Zhiyuan         Wang               Dartmouth College                             7
3         738       0:48:32   Wai             Wu                 University of Pennsylvania                    5







Women Intro                                   5 starters         12.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First           Last               Team                                          Points
1         591       0:48:35   Mariana         Frias              University of Pennsylvania                    12
2         349       0:49:50   Lee             OReilly            Yale University                               7
3         479       0:50:58   JoAnn           Cruz               Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
4         339       0:50:58   Biz             Osborne Schwartz   Bard College                                  5
5         592       0:51:47   Sarah           Shaikh             Team WBR








USAC Women 3/4                     20 Starters                                                         42 Miles
1       482       Lucie             Vagnerova         CRCA/Rockstar Games                               2:14:22
2       480       Julie             Wright            B2C2 p/b Boloco                                   2:14:24
3       485       Jaime             Soper             CRCA/Rockstar Games                               2:14:24
4       499       Senta             Burton            unattached                                        2:14:38
5       491       Oksana            Miller            CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Classic Cycling    2:27:31
6       493       Judith            Hallwood          mineola bicycle racing team                       2:27:31
7       483       Erica             Tricarico         CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cycling     2:27:32
8       495       Alie              Giaime            CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap                   2:30:02
9       484       Natalie           Tapias            CRCA/CityMD Racing                                2:31:30
10      486       Maria             Rosenfeld         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                           2:31:54
11      494       Miriam            Gilbert           CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                           2:36:35
12      498       Emily             Chan              CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap                   2:40:21
13      487       Ellen             Reichel           EECT/Live Love Velo                               P&P
14      492       Lynn              Kotler            unattached                                        P&P
15      481       Sandra            Wasserbach        Hatchmap Bicycle Roots                            P&P
DNF     479       JoAnn             Cruz              Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF     488       Jennifer          Poirier           CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF     489       Amy               OConnell          EECT/Live Love Velo
DNF     496       Lucia             Deng              CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF     497       Colleen           Conway            CRCA/Rockstar Games





USAC Men 4/5                        27 Starters                                                         42 Miles
1       407       Nate              Cornman           unattached                                        2:05:54
2       406       Nicholas          Chen              CRCA/NY Vision Group                              2:05:54
3       419       Alex              Semkow            Bethel Cycle Sport                                2:05:54
4       427       Michael           Baird             unattached                                        2:05:54
5       426       Robert            Tremaine          unattached                                        2:06:35
6       409       Jack              Drizhal           Drizhal                                           2:07:46
7       425       Wade              Wegner            Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York               2:11:15
8       415       Jamisen           Ogg               CRCA/ Koster Vision                               2:12:05
9       405       Henry             Chan              Pawling Cycle & Sport                             2:14:01
10      413       Garrett           Lynch             Casa Bonita                                       2:14:18
11      418       Trenton           Powell            U.S. Military Academy                             2:14:29
12      404       Scott             Cestone           Down Cycles                                       2:14:29
13      422       Ben               Wahlstrand        CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse             2:14:38
14      411       Andrew            Gallai            McGill Cycling                                    2:18:48
15      412       Robert            Gomez             Tarmac Racing Iron Bridge Consulting              2:25:16
16      408       Pierre            de Paulou Massat  McGill Cycling Team                               2:27:10
DNF     401       Kusmanto          Beham             Giacobean Coffee
DNF     402       Andrew            Bennett           CRCA/lucarelli & castaldi
DNF     403       Russell           Bogin             CRCA/NY Vision Group
DNF     414       Edward            Novak             Ironbridge Consulting/Tarmac Cycling
DNF     416       Gustavo           Ordonez           Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF     417       Jonathan          Peter             Endless Trail Bikeworx
DNF     420       Kurt              Teske             Century Road Club of New York
DNF     421       Aaron             Vecchio           CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
DNF     423       Jay               Whalen            Kissena Cycling Club
DNF     424       James             Yoo               CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports