GMSR Stage 3 RR - App Gap, VT

Green Mountain Stage Race
Stage 3 - Road Race
App Gap, VT
August 31, 2014






Men Pro/1     95 miles     24.07 mph        84 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      40     Michael      Le Rossignol     Independant                             3:56:46    0:00:00
2      54     Brendan      Rhim             California Giant / Specialized          3:56:53    0:00:07
3      19     Timothy      Ahearn           CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te3:57:04    0:00:18
4      23     Matthieu     Jeannes          VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM                 3:57:12    0:00:26
5      76     Micah        Engle            Faulkner Nissan Racing                  3:57:18    0:00:32
6      73     Chad         Young            CCB Racing                              3:57:18    0:00:32
7      37     James        Piccoli          Amore & Vita - Selle SMP                3:57:23    0:00:37
8      62     Ansel        Dickey           California Giant / Specialized          3:57:51    0:01:05
9      84     Marcos       Mazzola LazzarottKelly Benefit Strategies Elite          3:57:51    0:01:05
10     14     Alexis       Cartier          Transport Lacombe/Devinci               3:58:00    0:01:14
11     80     Andrew       Seitz            Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          3:58:06    0:01:20
12     72     Dwayne       Farr             US Military Cycling                     3:58:06    0:01:20
13     29     Craig        Nichols          Team Alliance Environmental             3:58:06    0:01:20
14     59     Robert       Gutgesell        Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          3:58:18    0:01:32
15     64     Antoine      Matteau          Transport lacombe /devinci              3:58:18    0:01:32
16     93     Jerome       Fradette         Quilicot-Rackultra                      3:58:24    0:01:38
17     12     Kevin        Gottlieb         Airgas Cycling                          3:58:27    0:01:41
18     25     Thibault     Jeannès          VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM                 3:58:27    0:01:41
19     9      Chris        Meacham          Airgas Cycling                          3:58:27    0:01:41
20     44     Frédéric     Cossette         Transport Lacombe/Devinci               3:58:34    0:01:48
21     21     Austin       Vincent          RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf            3:58:39    0:01:53
22     35     Sean         McCarthy         JAM Fund / NCC                          3:58:41    0:01:55
23     18     Keith        Kelly            ENGVT - UnTapped                        3:58:44    0:01:58
24     43     Scott        Thomas           L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             3:58:46    0:02:00
25     79     Levon        Kalemkiarian     Revolution - Twin Six                   3:59:13    0:02:27
26     15     John         Harris           CT Cycling Advancement Program          3:59:32    0:02:46
27     53     Anton        Varabei          Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          3:59:36    0:02:50
28     6      Olivier      Brisebois        La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus         3:59:40    0:02:54
29     49     Ryan         Oboyle           XXX Racing-Athletico                    4:00:03    0:03:17
30     61     William      Buick            Team Rio Grande Cycling                 4:00:30    0:03:44
31     48     Jake         Hollenbach       Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:01:06    0:04:20
32     3      Jean-simon   D'Anjou          La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus             4:02:16    0:05:30
33     91     William      Elliott          Team NCCH p/b DEC Express               4:02:22    0:05:36
34     57     William      Cooper           QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     4:02:22    0:05:36
35     52     John         Herrick          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:02:28    0:05:42
36     22     Eric         Follen           Momentum Barracuda Cycling              4:02:51    0:06:05
37     11     Stephen      Welsh            Team NCCH p/b Dec Express               4:03:06    0:06:20
38     16     James Lucas  Bent             Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            4:03:10    0:06:24
39     56     Curtis       White            CCB Racing                              4:03:17    0:06:31
40     63     Taylor       Warren           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 4:03:22    0:06:36
41     8      Jean-FrançoisGirard           La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus        4:03:24    0:06:38
42     65     Camilo       Zambrano         Team Rio Grande Cycling                 4:03:55    0:07:09
43     89     Tim          Johnson                                                  4:04:00    0:07:14
44     60     Ben          Wolfe            California Giant / Specialized          4:04:06    0:07:20
45     68     Sean         Barrie           BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT T4:04:06    0:07:20
46     42     Jack         Burke            Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS               4:04:26    0:07:40
47     5      Thomas       Barnett          CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                  4:04:38    0:07:52
48     92     Eric         Tremble          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:04:49    0:08:03
49     39     James        Williamson       L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             4:05:21    0:08:35
50     50     Adam         Carr             Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:05:50    0:09:04
51     13     Bill         Ash              QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com     4:06:10    0:09:24
52     86     Charles      McCarthy         Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:07:48    0:11:02
53     30     Colin        Gibson           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 4:08:06    0:11:20
54     67     Yuri         Hrycaj           Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          4:08:17    0:11:31
55     4      Jules        Cusson-Fradet    Team Veloselect                         4:08:36    0:11:50
56     24     Landen       Wark-Acebo       ENGVT - UnTapped                        4:09:29    0:12:43
57     66     Steve        Francisco        Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:09:29    0:12:43
58     26     David        Hoyle            CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te4:09:39    0:12:53
59     20     Justin       Purificati       Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            4:09:45    0:12:59
60     28     Nick         Bax              BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT T4:10:13    0:13:27
61     46     Dakota       Schaeffer        Airgas UCI/CT                           4:10:25    0:13:39
62     51     Kevin        Massicotte       Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          4:11:47    0:15:01
63     41     Grayson      Napier           L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             4:12:31    0:15:45
64     75     Tim          Mitchell         CCB Racing                              4:14:20    0:17:34
65     71     Dylan        McNicholas       CCB Racing                              4:14:20    0:17:34
66     17     Yohan        Patry            Transport Lacombe-Devinci               4:14:45    0:17:59
67     70     John         ShalekBriski     US Military Cycling                     4:14:45    0:17:59
68     34     Allan        Rego             CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                  4:15:13    0:18:27
69     90     Joshua       Dillon           BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team          4:16:45    0:19:59
70     10     Justin       Mauch            Airgas Cycling                          4:26:25    0:29:39
71     55     Bobby        Bailey           Dealer.com Cycling Team                 4:29:01    0:32:15
72     58     Alex         Cox              CCB Racing                              4:30:32    0:33:46
73     87     Jerome       Townsend         BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team          4:31:08    0:34:22
74     81     Lee          Peters           Squadra SF                              4:35:54    0:39:08
75     45     Timothy      Chapman          L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             4:38:02    0:41:16
76     2      Fabien       Lemaire          acquisio-acq                            5:05:00    1:08:14







Women 1/2/3   65 miles     18.95 mph        33 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      120    Lex          Albrecht         TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                    3:25:50    0:00:00
2      115    Denise       Ramsden          Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies      3:27:27    0:01:37
3      126    Beth         Ruiz             Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           3:28:02    0:02:12
4      118    Christine    Schryver         Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           3:28:51    0:03:01
5      127    Amie         Krasnozon                                                3:29:25    0:03:35
6      106    Paolina      Allan            Pk express                              3:29:45    0:03:55
7      107    Jessie       Donavan          QT2 Systems                             3:29:48    0:03:58
8      131    Jacqueline   Parker                                                   3:29:56    0:04:06
9      129    Lisa         Harms            Trek Midwest                            3:30:01    0:04:11
10     109    Lauren       Dagostino        MidAtlantic Colavita Women’s Team       3:30:26    0:04:36
11     119    Stefanie     Sydlik           pedalpowertraining.com                  3:30:30    0:04:40
12     111    Jennifer     Whalen           Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           3:30:43    0:04:53
13     103    Emily        Spence           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  3:30:56    0:05:06
14     110    Courteney    Lowe             Optum PB KBS                            3:31:05    0:05:15
15     128    Raquel       Miller           Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           3:31:28    0:05:38
16     114    Nancy        Labbe-Giguere    Quadcycles                              3:32:10    0:06:20
17     123    Natasha      Elliott          Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           3:32:31    0:06:41
18     133    Kristie      Nichols                                                  3:32:55    0:07:05
19     108    Nicole       Mitchell                                                 3:33:29    0:07:39
20     112    Amber        Pierce           Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Stra3:33:39    0:07:49
21     116    Kerrin       Strevell         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         3:34:20    0:08:30
22     104    Elyse        Nieuwold         Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Express 3:34:48    0:08:58
23     121    Emma         White            Hot Tubes Junior Development Team       3:37:22    0:11:32
24     134    Amy          Miner            Dealer.com Cycling Team                 3:39:22    0:13:32
25     117    Sarah        Chubb Sauvayre   CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  3:43:00    0:17:10
26     130    Corey        Coogan Cisek     The Fix Studio                          3:43:39    0:17:49
27     125    Stacy        Kalemkiarian     The Fix Studio                          3:43:56    0:18:06
28     122    Erica        Adelberg         CRCA/Radical Media                      3:45:28    0:19:38
29     102    Suzie        Brown            Holiday Inn / P-K Express               3:51:08    0:25:18
30     113    Rachel       Hallum-Montes    CRCA/CityMD Racing                      3:58:37    0:32:47
31     100    Kaitlyn      Steeves          Team NCCH p/b DEC Express               4:07:08    0:41:18







Men 2         95 miles     22.89 mph        64 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      253    Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES     4:09:01    0:00:00
2      258    Jayson       Jacobs           CRCA/Rapha Racing                       4:10:58    0:01:57
3      229    Brian        Campbell         545 Velo                                4:10:58    0:01:57
4      260    Jesse        Stauffer         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            4:11:13    0:02:12
5      231    Brendan      McLaughlin       CCB Racing                              4:11:21    0:02:20
6      248    James        Horn             CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO                4:11:52    0:02:51
7      227    Bryan        Lewis            University of Virginia                  4:12:41    0:03:40
8      249    Alan         Royek            Faulkner Nissan Racing                  4:14:52    0:05:51
9      261    Brett        Wachtendorf      Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  4:15:30    0:06:29
10     215    Sean         Cahill           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       4:16:21    0:07:20
11     240    Jeffrey      Elie             CCB Racing                              4:16:24    0:07:23
12     225    Fred         Thomas           Downeast Racing                         4:16:32    0:07:31
13     218    Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      4:16:45    0:07:44
14     230    Andrew       Gardner          ENGVT - Untapped                        4:16:45    0:07:44
15     211    Andy         Officer          Black Tie Sports / Spine                4:16:52    0:07:51
16     220    Stefan       Zavislan         US Military Endurance Sports            4:16:58    0:07:57
17     265    Scott        Fitzgerald       Euro-Sports                             4:17:01    0:08:00
18     254    Evan         Lang             Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems     4:17:04    0:08:03
19     221    Jake         Buescher         XXX Racing-Athletico                    4:17:11    0:08:10
20     235    Zachary      Isaacs           Middlebury College Cycling Team         4:17:22    0:08:21
21     268    Christian    Page             Lagunitas Racing                        4:17:22    0:08:21
22     213    Cory         Small            CCB Racing                              4:17:31    0:08:30
23     244    Tristan      Petsch-Horvath   Lakes Area Physical Therapy/Wilde Subaru4:17:31    0:08:30
24     200    Connor       Jennings         Sunapee Racing Team                     4:17:31    0:08:30
25     246    Jesse        Collins-Davies   LAPT-WILDE SUBARU                       4:17:37    0:08:36
26     233    Alex         Carmona          Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     4:17:39    0:08:38
27     201    Richard      Arnopol          Ravenna Capital Management              4:17:39    0:08:38
28     199    Eric         Diamond          Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S4:17:48    0:08:47
29     262    William      Morris           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     4:17:48    0:08:47
30     247    Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               4:18:08    0:09:07
31     250    Lawrence     Heller           Central New York Cycling                4:18:21    0:09:20
32     234    Eric         Johnston         NCCH (national cycling centre Hamilton) 4:19:03    0:10:02
33     245    Kyle         Foley            Laurel Bicycle Club                     4:19:23    0:10:22
34     228    Joe          Magro            Minuteman Road Club                     4:19:54    0:10:53
35     264    Johan        Gibcus           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     4:21:01    0:12:00
36     202    Jonathan     Marshall         Faulkner Nissan Racing                  4:21:19    0:12:18
37     241    Allen        Carr             CRCA/e2Value                            4:22:42    0:13:41
38     224    Bryan        McGill           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     4:23:49    0:14:48
39     204    Tim          Weigelt          CS VELO                                 4:24:29    0:15:28
40     242    Eliot        Pitney           Downeast Racing                         4:29:27    0:20:26
41     203    Matt         Moon             Downeast Racing                         4:34:56    0:25:55
42     256    Nick         Vita             ABRT                                    4:38:41    0:29:40
43     267    Colin H.     Murphy           Boston Racing Independent               4:42:05    0:33:04
44     252    Chris        Strumolo         CRCA / e2Value                          4:44:38    0:35:37
45     219    Amos         Harvey           Round Here Racing                       4:45:04    0:36:03
46     236    Adam         St. Germain      ENGVT - UnTapped                        4:50:12    0:41:11
47     259    Daniel       Barney           Team Towpath/ GVCC                      4:52:53    0:43:52
48     214    Dimitri      Lemus            Team Beyer Auto                         4:53:04    0:44:03
49     243    Christopher  Young            BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             4:56:35    0:47:34
50     217    Austin       Venhuizen        XXX Racing                              5:01:25    0:52:24
51     205    Byron        Horgash          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            5:06:36    0:57:35
52     216    Tom          Goetz                                                    5:22:30    1:13:29







Men 3         65 miles     21.36 mph        78 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      367    Mark         Harms            5-Nines                                 3:02:34    0:00:00
2      354    Alexander    Gaidis           Brown University                        3:02:51    0:00:17
3      343    David        Taylor           CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 3:06:44    0:04:10
4      345    Patrick      Luckow           Community Bicycle Racing                3:06:47    0:04:13
5      344    William      Crabtree                                                 3:06:49    0:04:15
6      379    Oliver       Hall             1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:06:49    0:04:15
7      304    Kevin        Goguen           RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf            3:07:02    0:04:28
8      378    Philippe     Lanthier         Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:07:06    0:04:32
9      340    Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    3:07:10    0:04:36
10     316    David        Baar             POC+Ritte                               3:07:13    0:04:39
11     327    Daniel       Lammon           CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                      3:07:16    0:04:42
12     377    Patrick      Jarenwattananon  District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro3:07:21    0:04:47
13     376    Eric         Schmidt          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   3:07:24    0:04:50
14     368    James        Keezer           Midweek Cycling Club                    3:07:30    0:04:56
15     359    Adam         Naguib           Kissena Cycling Club                    3:07:35    0:05:01
16     349    Christopher  Bozek            REALDEAL/GEARS p/b WASPCAM              3:07:43    0:05:09
17     385    Julien       Brazeau-Seguin   Powercurve Sensor - TKC                 3:07:45    0:05:11
18     386    Mark         Van Doormaal     Duke's Cannondale Lapdogs               3:07:49    0:05:15
19     308    Baris        Aytan            CRCA / e2Value                          3:07:59    0:05:25
20     331    James        Ji               Cicada Racing Inc                       3:08:01    0:05:27
21     330    Christopher  Deluco           Black Tie Sports / Spine                3:08:04    0:05:30
22     383    Matt         Salter           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:08:06    0:05:32
23     310    Sam          Damphousse       Race CF                                 3:08:13    0:05:39
24     373    Marc-Antoine Brassard         Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:08:15    0:05:41
25     337    Pier         Pennoyer         District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro3:08:23    0:05:49
26     335    Ryan         Johnston         Kissena Cycling Club                    3:08:23    0:05:49
27     360    William      Hluchan          VeloWorks-Spokes Etc                    3:08:33    0:05:59
28     353    Alexander    Grabau           Boston Racing Independent               3:08:46    0:06:12
29     356    Michael      Staropoli        Sherpa Elite Cycling                    3:08:53    0:06:19
30     369    Will         Carroll          CRCA / E2Value                          3:09:02    0:06:28
31     313    Brandon      Dyksterhouse     Great Divide Brewery                    3:09:13    0:06:39
32     334    David        Kirkpatrick      The November Bicycles Road Trip         3:09:34    0:07:00
33     381    Guillaume    Lafleur          Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:09:45    0:07:11
34     350    Corey        Williams         BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:10:00    0:07:26
35     332    Matthew      Gilbert          Middlebury Cycling                      3:10:41    0:08:07
36     351    Simon        Lavoie           Espoir de Laval Primeau vélo            3:11:41    0:09:07
37     352    Egor         Astakhov         BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:11:48    0:09:14
38     361    Scott        Elliott          Midweek CC                              3:12:28    0:09:54
39     366    Jason        Bleedorn         5Nines/Motorless Motion                 3:13:02    0:10:28
40     333    Joshua       Saxe             Flahute Bikes                           3:13:25    0:10:51
41     375    James        Miceli           ABRT                                    3:13:29    0:10:55
42     348    Keith        Siklenka         McGill Cycling                          3:15:21    0:12:47
43     362    Gabriel      Remillard        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       3:15:31    0:12:57
44     321    Sebastien    Cossette         Quilicot-Rackultra                      3:16:02    0:13:28
45     323    Mathieu      Fortier          Quilicot-Rackultra                      3:16:18    0:13:44
46     370    Aaron        Phipps                                                   3:16:43    0:14:09
47     329    Michael      Bolduc           Meven-Pyxis-Hevi                        3:16:46    0:14:12
48     374    Matt         Nunnelly         Boston Racing Independent               3:17:01    0:14:27
49     324    Alec         Cunningham       C.F. Racing | racecf.org                3:17:01    0:14:27
50     326    Antoine      St-Louis         Fantino Mondello/Cycles Régis           3:17:58    0:15:24
51     384    Michael      Malavarca        Team ProPower Coaching                  3:18:27    0:15:53
52     314    Dave         Hussey           Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports            3:19:21    0:16:47
53     312    Randy        Lee              RUST BELT RACING                        3:20:15    0:17:41
54     325    Charles      Gervais Lapierre Team CCB/Ultime Vélo/Trek               3:20:18    0:17:44
55     322    Wyatt        Goral            Skylands Cycling                        3:21:00    0:18:26
56     307    Brian        Frazier          SEAVS/Haymarket                         3:21:26    0:18:52
57     342    Zachary      Kramer           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:22:23    0:19:49
58     319    Joaquin      C de Baca        Kissena Cycling Club                    3:22:26    0:19:52
59     303    Patrick      Murphy           BCA/Linen                               3:22:32    0:19:58
60     357    Tyler        Fitzgerald       UVM Cycling                             3:23:04    0:20:30
61     363    Che'Quan     Richardson       Fast Forward Bicycle Works              3:24:09    0:21:35
62     315    Thomas       Conti            CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                      3:24:14    0:21:40
63     336    Mike         Hyman                                                    3:24:32    0:21:58
64     365    Whitney      Hanson           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:26:10    0:23:36
65     372    Jared        Katz             1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:26:12    0:23:38
66     320    Dominick     Maietta          Team Bicycle Doctor                     3:26:48    0:24:14
67     328    Jake         McLaughlin       Drummond Cycles                         3:27:59    0:25:25
68     301    Mark         White            Onion River Racing                      3:28:00    0:25:26
69     371    Nicolas      Regis            Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais             3:28:17    0:25:43
70     302    Oscar        Jimenez          Boston Racing Independent               3:29:18    0:26:44
71     358    Dan          Thompson         Midweek Cycling Club                    3:29:51    0:27:17
72     306    Elliott      Collins          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   3:30:14    0:27:40
73     346    Nicholas     Greeff           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 3:33:08    0:30:34
74     317    Dan          Schwartz         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   3:42:04    0:39:30
75     364    Shayne       Gaffney          Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle      3:43:33    0:40:59







Women 3/4     65 miles     17.71 mph        29 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      279    Chantal      Gosselin         Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:40:11    0:00:00
2      298    Melissa      Hiller           QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     3:40:15    0:00:04
3      273    Cynthia      Carson           SEAVS/Haymarket                         3:40:27    0:00:16
4      281    Samantha     Fox              QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     3:40:31    0:00:20
5      278    Chris H.     Hadgis           CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              3:40:34    0:00:23
6      274    Lucie        Vagnerova        CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  3:40:39    0:00:28
7      270    Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  3:40:41    0:00:30
8      290    Anais        Courteille       Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:40:55    0:00:44
9      289    Amanda       Mack             Trek Midwest Team                       3:41:33    0:01:22
10     282    Fanny        Bourdais         CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    3:41:50    0:01:39
11     295    Joanne       Grogan           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:41:55    0:01:44
12     285    Julie        Tracy            pedalpowertraining.com                  3:42:03    0:01:52
13     297    Jessica      Hall             1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:42:07    0:01:56
14     283    Melissa      Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             3:42:39    0:02:28
15     275    Dominique    Danco            McGill Cycling Team                     3:42:54    0:02:43
16     293    Maryse       Champagne        Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:43:23    0:03:12
17     296    Alicia       Macleod          Capital Area Cycling                    3:44:01    0:03:50
18     276    Natalie      Tapias           CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                3:47:54    0:07:43
19     299    Jessica      Voyer            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:49:16    0:09:05
20     284    Barb         Blakley          CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing              3:49:45    0:09:34
21     277    Jennifer     McCarthy         Comprehensive Racing                    3:49:45    0:09:34
22     269    Lisa         Meyer            Euro-Sports                             3:50:13    0:10:02
23     294    Diane        Schlipper        Trek Midwest                            3:51:04    0:10:53
24     288    Andrea       Archer           CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                     3:54:06    0:13:55
25     271    Evelyn       Korbich          Young Medalists                         3:56:23    0:16:12
26     292    Christiane   Gagne            Velocité Blainville                     4:00:20    0:20:09
27     286    Karen        Schwartz         EECT/LiveLoveVelo                       4:02:37    0:22:26







Men 4/5 (JR*) 65 miles     21.08 mph        47 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      523    Brett        Meinzinger       Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes           3:04:59    0:00:00
2      515    Nat          Shaver                                                   3:05:29    0:00:30
3      550    Julian       Azaret           CCB Racing                              3:05:55    0:00:56
4      528    Ryan         Siebert          Western Beef/ Babylon Bike Shop         3:06:41    0:01:42
5      538    Ryan         Pesch            MV CXC                                  3:06:51    0:01:52
6      519    Jose         Ordovas                                                  3:06:58    0:01:59
7      551    Jeffrey      Apruzzese        Kissena Cycling Club                    3:07:18    0:02:19
8      500    Craig        Calhoun                                                  3:08:24    0:03:25
9      545    Zev          Myerowitz Jr.    Cape Chiropractic and Acupuncture/Sustai3:08:43    0:03:44
10     531    Brian        Cristiano        BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:09:19    0:04:20
11     549    Keith        Rousseau         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:10:55    0:05:56
12     504    Bryan        Banducci         King Kog                                3:12:25    0:07:26
13     503    Tim          Willis                                                   3:12:32    0:07:33
14     536    Mark David   McPherson        BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX               3:12:39    0:07:40
15     542    Timothy      Panagis          Ann Arbor Velo Club                     3:12:45    0:07:46
16     539    Andrew       Perez            University of Vermont                   3:14:20    0:09:21
17     508    Ian          Kola             BCA/Linen                               3:14:20    0:09:21
18     513    William      Greene*          Buffalo Cycling                         3:15:02    0:10:03
19     502    Mark         Steffen          King Kog                                3:15:10    0:10:11
20     541    Fred         Prescott         Team Spark                              3:15:28    0:10:29
21     537    BJ           Olson            CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                 3:16:51    0:11:52
22     530    Vivien       Rindisbacher*    M3 Racing                               3:20:15    0:15:16
23     517    Paxton       Hyde*            Phillips Andover Cycling                3:21:14    0:16:15
24     547    Dhruv        Bisaria          McGill Cycling                          3:22:04    0:17:05
25     521    Marcos       Picchio          CS VELO                                 3:23:31    0:18:32
26     544    David        Tate             Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle         3:23:51    0:18:52
27     543    Marcel       Kozlowski        Capitol Area Cycling                    3:24:07    0:19:08
28     512    Sam          Noel*            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:26:44    0:21:45
29     520    John         Mullen           Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic   3:27:09    0:22:10
30     518    Will         Moody*           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:27:12    0:22:13
31     526    Ben          Ryan*            M3 Racing                               3:27:23    0:22:24
32     529    Ken          Vadnais          BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:28:30    0:23:31
33     507    Stephen      Kohr             The Bike Hub                            3:30:40    0:25:41
34     522    Alexander    Chrystall*       M3racing                                3:31:01    0:26:02
35     548    Michael      Baird            McGill                                  3:32:35    0:27:36
36     533    Richard      Sberlati         BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:35:23    0:30:24
37     540    Donnie       Seib*            BIKEMAN.COM                             3:36:11    0:31:12
38     527    Robert       Allen            BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:46:33    0:41:34
39     506    Christian    Thompson                                                 3:46:57    0:41:58
40     511    James        Englert                                                  3:50:48    0:45:49
41     525    Anthony      Costa            Jay's Cycle Center                      3:51:50    0:46:51
42     509    Raymond      Paradis          m3 cycling                              4:00:12    0:55:13
43     532    Alec         Babala           RISD Cycling                            4:00:12    0:55:13







Men 4/5 Master65 miles     19.90 mph        54 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      626    Rick         Fesler           Appalachian Running Company             3:15:58    0:00:00
2      635    Robert       Constantino      CRCA/Foundation                         3:17:10    0:01:12
3      623    David        Torres           CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Sports   3:17:17    0:01:19
4      645    Rob          Montgomery       1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:17:49    0:01:51
5      640    David        Plouffe                                                  3:17:58    0:02:00
6      606    Steven       Van der Zwan     CRCA / FGX Racing                       3:18:00    0:02:02
7      600    Tom          Fagan            ATA Cycle                               3:18:00    0:02:02
8      652    Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  3:18:00    0:02:02
9      627    Timothy      Scanlan                                                  3:18:13    0:02:15
10     641    Mathieu      Frappier         CCB-Ultime Vélo-Trek                    3:18:19    0:02:21
11     655    Loren        Voyer                                                    3:18:26    0:02:28
12     646    Eric         Darling                                                  3:18:30    0:02:32
13     632    Dave         Seissen          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:18:33    0:02:35
14     604    Michael      Kuehn            CRCA / FGX Racing                       3:18:39    0:02:41
15     603    John         McFarland        Bethel Cycle                            3:19:28    0:03:30
16     614    Paul         Malan            Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                 3:19:31    0:03:33
17     628    Matthew      Upton            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewellyn    3:19:31    0:03:33
18     648    James        Willsey          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:19:44    0:03:46
19     615    Kevin        Teves            Minuteman Road Club                     3:19:48    0:03:50
20     601    James        Godbey           545 Velo                                3:20:17    0:04:19
21     617    Craig        Pepin            Onion River Racing                      3:20:33    0:04:35
22     639    Lukasz       Strycharz        CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                   3:20:36    0:04:38
23     638    Alexis       Kraft            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewellyn    3:21:03    0:05:05
24     605    Wade         Wegner           Gran Fondo New York                     3:21:40    0:05:42
25     656    Claudio      Torres                                                   3:21:40    0:05:42
26     616    Ryan         Tomb             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     3:21:53    0:05:55
27     644    Justin       Thomas           Capital Area Cycling                    3:21:57    0:05:59
28     622    Jeff         Ker              Independent                             3:22:09    0:06:11
29     654    Scott        Conchieri        Minuteman Road Club                     3:22:20    0:06:22
30     634    Nelson       Hoffman          Onion River Racing                      3:22:55    0:06:57
31     643    Zechariah    Gardner          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:24:24    0:08:26
32     630    Russell      Bogin            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewellyn Con3:24:32    0:08:34
33     649    Nicholas     Seleni           Team Placid Planet                      3:25:02    0:09:04
34     619    Christophe   Wilkes           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse   3:25:34    0:09:36
35     633    Sebastien    Frappier         Espoirs Laval Primeau Vélo              3:25:38    0:09:40
36     625    Raphael      Zagury           Gold Coast Triathlon Club               3:25:45    0:09:47
37     657    Peter        Vajda                                                    3:26:08    0:10:10
38     602    Richard      Bartolo                                                  3:27:47    0:11:49
39     629    Joe          Rousseau         CoachChris.ca                           3:27:47    0:11:49
40     608    Ryan         Quinn            CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo            3:27:47    0:11:49
41     610    Joseph       Holler                                                   3:28:25    0:12:27
42     611    Timothy      Cornell          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:32:19    0:16:21
43     636    Evan         Osler            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:32:35    0:16:37
44     659    Gary         Fierer           New York Cycle Club                     3:37:30    0:21:32
45     650    Daniel       Cox                                                      3:37:53    0:21:55
46     637    Shannon      Purcell          Drummond Cycles                         3:43:00    0:27:02
47     612    Rick         Dalton           Park Ave Bike Shop                      3:44:48    0:28:50
48     618    Karim        Marrouch         Wheels of Bloor                         3:44:59    0:29:01
49     651    Andre        Sturm            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:51:49    0:35:51
50     607    Roger        Quirion                                                  3:51:57    0:35:59
51     620    Daniel       Marcy            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:57:35    0:41:37







Junior        65 miles     20.87 mph        55 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      495    Cooper       Willsey          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 3:06:53    0:00:00
2      469    Charlie      Tanfield         Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        3:07:19    0:00:26
3      479    Reid         Richesin         Infinity Racing P/B Tom Williams BMW Min3:08:17    0:01:24
4      477    Vojta        Pezlar           Miller School of Albemarle              3:08:22    0:01:29
5      481    Nathan       Draper           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        3:08:24    0:01:31
6      485    Ian          Clarke           Killington mountain school              3:09:07    0:02:14
7      455    Francis      Barriault        CCB-Ultime Vélo                         3:09:13    0:02:20
8      458    Laurent      Gervais          Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            3:09:19    0:02:26
9      478    Joey         Walker           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        3:09:25    0:02:32
10     457    Victor       Bourassa         La Vie Sportive-Apogée-Opus             3:10:09    0:03:16
11     441    Mathieu      Tremblay         Vélo Mauricie                           3:10:18    0:03:25
12     461    Jonah        Mead-VanCort     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 3:10:53    0:04:00
13     470    Léon         Desgagnés        Velo Club Metropolitain / ABC           3:10:57    0:04:04
14     454    Jérémie      Désilet-Jacob    Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            3:11:07    0:04:14
15     489    Louis        Dallaire         Equipe Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS           3:11:22    0:04:29
16     474    Zach         Lyons            Young Medalists                         3:11:26    0:04:33
17     482    Leo          Yip              Miller School of Albemarle              3:13:42    0:06:49
18     450    Simon        Ouellette        André Cycle Kaycan RDS                  3:15:24    0:08:31
19     456    Christophe   Rivard           Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            3:15:37    0:08:44
20     483    Alec         Ratzell          Young Medalists                         3:16:40    0:09:47
21     488    Spencer      Virtue           Miller School of Albemarle              3:17:24    0:10:31
22     471    Andrew       Borden           KMS Cycling                             3:18:16    0:11:23
23     464    Ian          Keough           Hot Tubes Junior Development            3:18:22    0:11:29
24     448    Graydon      Staples          Next Wave Cycling Team                  3:19:09    0:12:16
25     463    Nick         Sabatelli        CT Cycling Advancement Program          3:21:02    0:14:09
26     452    Pierre-OlivieSanterre         Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            3:21:41    0:14:48
27     443    Stephan      Davidson         velo mauricie                           3:22:38    0:15:45
28     468    Albert       Picard           Velo Club metropolitain Cycles ABC      3:22:45    0:15:52
29     472    Logan        Jones-Wilkins                                            3:22:56    0:16:03
30     467    Nicolas      Courtemanche     Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo              3:23:46    0:16:53
31     480    Tanner       Browne           Miller School of Albemarle              3:24:00    0:17:07
32     459    Vincent      Girard           CCB Ultime Velo Trek                    3:25:03    0:18:10
33     445    Antoine      Bouchard         André Cycle Kaycan RDS                  3:25:59    0:19:06
34     492    Noah         Barrow           KMS Cycling Killington Mountain School  3:26:22    0:19:29
35     473    Steven       Murray           CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)   3:26:41    0:19:48
36     486    Marcio       Oliveira Filho   Miller School of Albemarle              3:26:46    0:19:53
37     460    Kyle         Penny            Young Medalists                         3:27:46    0:20:53
38     476    Ryan         Aittaniemi       Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        3:27:50    0:20:57
39     484    Jake         Thompson         Miller School of Albemarle              3:28:11    0:21:18
40     466    Olivier      Peloquin         CCB-Ultime Velo-Trek                    3:28:15    0:21:22
41     444    Abe          Latorre          CRCA/Jr Development                     3:28:38    0:21:45
42     493    Pedro        Martin           Miller School of Albemarle              3:30:04    0:23:11
43     490    Marcello     Cesario          Young Medalists                         3:30:35    0:23:42
44     475    Thomas       Evelein          CT Cycling Advancement Program          3:30:53    0:24:00
45     447    Samuel       Dupont           Équipe vélo mauricie                    3:32:17    0:25:24
46     442    Kaan         Sarci            CRCA/Jr Development                     3:32:36    0:25:43
47     453    Nicolas      Barriault        André Cycle Kaycan RDS                  3:32:51    0:25:58
48     491    Hayden       Blom             Miller School of Albemarle              3:32:58    0:26:05
49     494    Arvin        Jansen           Trace Bikes Race Team                   3:36:00    0:29:07
50     440    Galen        Xing             CRCA/Jr Development                     3:36:27    0:29:34
51     446    Justin       Strauss          CRCA/Jr Development                     3:38:58    0:32:05
52     451    Gregory      Benning          CRCA/Jr Development                     3:56:00    0:49:07
53     465    Jonathan     Guiza            CT advancement program (CCAP)           3:59:26    0:52:33
54     449    John Michael Mccann           CRCA/Jr Development                     3:59:26    0:52:33







Men 40+       65 miles     21.56 mph        53 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      140    Jean         Michel           sports GTH                              3:00:55    0:00:00
2      165    David        Gazsi            TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       3:01:00    0:00:05
3      159    Andreas      Runggatscher     FinKraft Cycling Team                   3:01:00    0:00:05
4      145    Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   3:01:05    0:00:10
5      182    Robert       Lyons            FinKraft Cycling Team                   3:01:12    0:00:17
6      148    Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         3:01:12    0:00:17
7      170    Patrick      Kings            Sound Solutions                         3:01:12    0:00:17
8      191    Cary         Moretti          TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       3:01:12    0:00:17
9      156    Gregg        Galletta         CRCA BH/Comedy Central                  3:02:19    0:01:24
10     142    Stephen      Robinson         BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC-DISTRICT T    3:02:30    0:01:35
11     179    Robert       Mann             Sound Solutions                         3:07:22    0:06:27
12     192    Stephen      Badger           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      3:07:47    0:06:52
13     195    Alan         Potter           Blue Hills Cycling Club                 3:07:48    0:06:53
14     171    Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           3:07:51    0:06:56
15     168    Miles        Billings         545 Velo                                3:08:04    0:07:09
16     157    Herb         Jimenez          FinKraft Cycling Team                   3:08:09    0:07:14
17     141    Keith        Hala             FinKraft Cycling Team                   3:08:35    0:07:40
18     154    Kevin        Molloy           CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team       3:08:42    0:07:47
19     149    Tobi         Schultze         Clif Bar/Pactimo                        3:08:44    0:07:49
20     177    Marco        Salvati          MBRC.org-Gears                          3:08:44    0:07:49
21     184    Richard      Jodoin           Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             3:08:55    0:08:00
22     153    John         Landino          DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                        3:09:26    0:08:31
23     146    Richard      Batten           Minuteman Road Club                     3:09:41    0:08:46
24     167    David        Connery          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:09:57    0:09:02
25     175    Jeff         Weber            Sound Solutions                         3:10:02    0:09:07
26     163    Marc         Courtemanche     Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo              3:10:27    0:09:32
27     190    Ed           Makarchuk        Sound Solutions                         3:10:53    0:09:58
28     150    Geoff        McIntosh         Corner Cycle                            3:11:32    0:10:37
29     189    Andrew       Stewart          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      3:12:15    0:11:20
30     172    Doug         Blades           Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      3:12:27    0:11:32
31     176    Nathan       Goates           Faulkner Nissan Racing                  3:16:03    0:15:08
32     185    Bill         Shattuck         Corner Cycle/PBMcoaching.com            3:16:09    0:15:14
33     187    Bart         Lipinski         Corner Cycle                            3:16:09    0:15:14
34     161    John         Rachfal          Wheel Works Racing team                 3:17:08    0:16:13
35     183    Bill         Muzzio           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      3:20:32    0:19:37
36     162    Todd         Burns            Nantucket Velo                          3:21:18    0:20:23
37     143    Joseph       Lynch            Downeast Racing                         3:21:33    0:20:38
38     178    Jack         Jefferies        Pactimo                                 3:21:52    0:20:57
39     155    Dale         Danner           Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            3:22:11    0:21:16
40     186    Chris        Kiziak           Sound Solutions                         3:22:48    0:21:53
41     147    Joseph       Orgera           triangle cyclists                       3:23:07    0:22:12
42     188    Andrew       Hannaford        IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic              3:23:20    0:22:25
43     151    Ron          Jacobs           Wheelworks Racing                       3:23:32    0:22:37
44     158    Chris        Wood             Sound Solutions                         3:23:47    0:22:52
45     152    Karl         Rahn             CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team       3:23:48    0:22:53
46     174    Marc         Bertucco         Kissena Cycling Club                    3:24:00    0:23:05
47     180    Oguz         Orkan                                                    3:24:13    0:23:18
48     144    Dennis       Penny            Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc               3:25:58    0:25:03
49     194    Marc         Hammond          Fit Werx                                3:37:47    0:36:52
50     160    Juan R       Aracena          2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc3:42:37    0:41:42
51     166    Scott        Bentley          Sound Solutions                         3:49:47    0:48:52







Men 50+ (60+*)65 miles     21.97 mph        42 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back
1      411    Janne        Hamalainen       Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      2:57:29    0:00:00
2      417    Ron          Amos             Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            2:58:25    0:00:56
3      402    Cliff        Summers          CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           2:59:23    0:01:54
4      425    Pascal       Sauvayre         CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  2:59:27    0:01:58
5      423    William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           2:59:29    0:02:00
6      419    Hank         Pfeifle          Downeast Racing                         2:59:38    0:02:09
7      403    Eric         Sutherland       CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital            2:59:43    0:02:14
8      429    Eric         Knuth            Trek Midwest Team                       3:00:46    0:03:17
9      433    Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      3:01:16    0:03:47
10     427    Michael      Meteyer          Trek Midwest Team                       3:02:37    0:05:08
11     418    Don          Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             3:02:55    0:05:26
12     401    Art          Podgorski Jr.    Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                  3:04:12    0:06:43
13     410    Willem       Jewett                                                   3:04:12    0:06:43
14     404    Haluk        Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel                     3:06:21    0:08:52
15     408    Samuel       Morse            Corner Cycle/Bayhill Capital            3:06:21    0:08:52
16     416    Mark         Wolowiec         Flying Rhino Cycling Club               3:06:56    0:09:27
17     407    James        Nash             CCB Racing                              3:07:33    0:10:04
18     412    Philip       Beliveau         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:08:36    0:11:07
19     415    William      Caligari         Linen                                   3:08:49    0:11:20
20     431    Steve        Warren           Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      3:10:04    0:12:35
21     424    James        Walker           Team Placid Planet                      3:11:11    0:13:42
22     391    Denis        Finnin*          James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing        3:14:56    0:17:27
23     409    Eric         Pearce           Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery          3:15:11    0:17:42
24     390    William      Gilboe*                                                  3:15:42    0:18:13
25     395    Bruce        Townend*         PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery        3:15:48    0:18:19
26     426    Bill         McGreevy         Team Placid Planet                      3:15:57    0:18:28
27     421    David        Andersen         Boston Road Club                        3:16:06    0:18:37
28     413    Chris        Mooney           Liberty Cycle                           3:16:26    0:18:57
29     422    Mike         Maloney          Cyclonauts Racers                       3:17:41    0:20:12
30     428    Ken          Coleman          BCA/Linen                               3:19:00    0:21:31
31     406    Joe          Straub           Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games         3:22:05    0:24:36
32     398    Greg         Wuest*                                                   3:22:32    0:25:03
33     396    Robert       Dillon*          Team FitWerx                            3:24:06    0:26:37
34     414    Vincent c.   Moran            Zenberrymix                             3:40:40    0:43:11
35     393    Gregory      Nuzzo-Mueller*   Community Bike supply Boston            3:45:11    0:47:42
36     392    Richard      Camping*         Team Towpath                            3:50:41    0:53:12
37     432    Ken          MaDermid         Newmarket Eagles Race Team              4:00:41    1:03:12






      
Gran Fondo    65 miles     19.88 mph        60 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time
1      724    Tim          Leclair          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:16:10
2      704    Alden        Cadwell                                                  3:19:38
3      732    Gene         Raphaelian                                               3:19:51
4      738    Mark         Schibli                                                  3:19:59
5      721    Gaelen       Kilburn                                                  3:20:10
6      703    Kevin        Bessett          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:20:32
7      739    Craig        Schneider        GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:21:05
8      753    Brooks       More             Freemans                                3:21:54
9      752    Rosanne      Van Dorn         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         3:26:03
10     727    Tom          Moody            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:26:51
11     730    Chad         Phillips         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:28:14
12     744    David        St. Germain      Cambridge Valley Cycling Club           3:29:15
13     707    Sandy        Dupuis           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:29:25
14     711    Timothy      Frost            Brewster River                          3:29:45
15     718    Paul         Heffler          Ottawa bicycle club                     3:30:05
16     767    Douglas      Chrystall                                                3:31:12
17     725    Alan         Lesage           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:32:06
18     745    Evan         Twarog           Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle          3:34:10
19     714    Francois     Girard           CCB Ultime Velo                         3:34:44
20     728    Joe          Nocito                                                   3:34:44
21     701    Charles      Baughman         Drummond Cycles                         3:35:19
22     708    Luke         Fagan            M3 Racing                               3:35:19
23     722    Stephane     Lacasse                                                  3:36:01
24     729    Marc         Peloquin         CCB-Ultime Velo-Trek                    3:36:11
25     720    James        Holler           Hollyloft/Alfies                        3:37:16
26     713    Emily        Gassman                                                  3:37:38
27     717    Mike         Gretkowski       GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:40:14
28     709    Walter       Fischer          GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:41:05
29     737    Gregory      Ryan                                                     3:41:45
30     723    Scott        Lawrence         Team Placid Planet                      3:45:52
31     733    William      Reeves                                                   3:48:36
32     702    Doug         Berlan                                                   3:50:02
33     712    Michael      Gaskin           Loud Shoes p/b German Cycling Exotica   3:52:11
34     706    Eagle        Dunsmore                                                 3:52:25
35     754    Andrew       Paradis                                                  3:53:48
36     715    Jerome       Girard           CCB Ultime Velo Trek                    3:54:50
37     716    George       Gonnella         Team PiesOn Oven                        3:56:24
38     746    Gordon       Van den Noort    GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    3:56:34
39     740    Tony         Settel           Deno's Wonder Wheel                     3:58:48
40     736    Marcel       Rindisbacher                                             3:59:11
41     734    Kristina     Regan            Drummond Cycles                         4:03:31
42     700    Alex         Bacon            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    4:03:39
43     710    Gus          Fraser                                                   4:04:27
44     741    Peter        Shaw                                                     4:06:10
45     735    Matt         Regan                                                    4:07:06
46     747    John         Williams         GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    4:09:27
47     756    Tom          Simmons          NEBC                                    4:18:23
48     743    Julian       Sherr            M3 Cycling                              4:20:28
49     742    Evan         Sherr            M3                                      4:26:36
50     755    Derk         Sauer                                                    4:27:48
51     769    Angela       Beauchamp                                                4:29:29
52     757    Garrett      Lord                                                     4:41:27
53     719    Dot          Heling                                                   5:10:59