GMSR Stage 2 CR - Moretown, VT

Green Mountain Stage Race
Stage 2 - Circuit Race
Moretown, VT
August 30, 2014





Men Pro/1     72 miles     25.49 mph        89 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      23     Matthieu     Jeannes          VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM                 2:49:28    0:00:00    :15
2      48     Jake         Hollenbach       Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:49:33    0:00:05    :11
3      37     James        Piccoli          Amore & Vita - Selle SMP                2:49:37    0:00:09    :08
4      53     Anton        Varabei          Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          2:49:37    0:00:09    :05
5      62     Ansel        Dickey           California Giant / Specialized          2:49:37    0:00:09    :03
6      29     Craig        Nichols          Team Alliance Environmental             2:49:37    0:00:09
7      14     Alexis       Cartier          Transport Lacombe/Devinci               2:49:37    0:00:09
8      41     Grayson      Napier           L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             2:49:37    0:00:09
9      92     Eric         Tremble          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:49:37    0:00:09
10     12     Kevin        Gottlieb         Airgas Cycling                          2:49:37    0:00:09
11     75     Tim          Mitchell         CCB Racing                              2:49:37    0:00:09
12     3      Jean-simon   D'Anjou          La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus             2:49:37    0:00:09
13     25     Thibault     Jeannès          VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM                 2:49:37    0:00:09
14     73     Chad         Young            CCB Racing                              2:49:37    0:00:09
15     61     William      Buick            Team Rio Grande Cycling                 2:49:37    0:00:09
16     15     John         Harris           CT Cycling Advancement Program          2:49:37    0:00:09
17     34     Allan        Rego             CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                  2:51:48    0:02:20
18     28     Nick         Bax              BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT T2:51:48    0:02:20
19     56     Curtis       White            CCB Racing                              2:51:48    0:02:20
20     21     Austin       Vincent          RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf            2:51:48    0:02:20
21     70     John         ShalekBriski     US Military Cycling                     2:51:48    0:02:20
22     54     Brendan      Rhim             California Giant / Specialized          2:51:48    0:02:20
23     87     Jerome       Townsend         BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team          2:51:48    0:02:20
24     67     Yuri         Hrycaj           Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          2:51:48    0:02:20
25     43     Scott        Thomas           L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             2:51:48    0:02:20
26     40     Michael      Le Rossignol     Independant                             2:51:48    0:02:20
27     84     Marcos       Mazzola LazzarottKelly Benefit Strategies Elite          2:51:48    0:02:20
28     80     Andrew       Seitz            Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          2:51:48    0:02:20
29     33     Conor        O'Brien          Stevens                                 2:51:48    0:02:20
30     11     Stephen      Welsh            Team NCCH p/b Dec Express               2:51:48    0:02:20
31     65     Camilo       Zambrano         Team Rio Grande Cycling                 2:51:48    0:02:20
32     10     Justin       Mauch            Airgas Cycling                          2:51:48    0:02:20
33     64     Antoine      Matteau          Transport lacombe /devinci              2:51:48    0:02:20
34     6      Olivier      Brisebois        La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus         2:51:48    0:02:20
35     18     Keith        Kelly            ENGVT - UnTapped                        2:51:48    0:02:20
36     76     Micah        Engle            Faulkner Nissan Racing                  2:51:48    0:02:20
37     49     Ryan         Oboyle           XXX Racing-Athletico                    2:51:48    0:02:20
38     30     Colin        Gibson           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 2:51:48    0:02:20
39     59     Robert       Gutgesell        Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          2:51:48    0:02:20
40     9      Chris        Meacham          Airgas Cycling                          2:51:48    0:02:20
41     68     Sean         Barrie           BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT T2:51:48    0:02:20
42     91     William      Elliott          Team NCCH p/b DEC Express               2:51:48    0:02:20
43     79     Levon        Kalemkiarian     Revolution - Twin Six                   2:51:48    0:02:20
44     8      Jean-FrançoisGirard           La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus        2:51:48    0:02:20
45     4      Jules        Cusson-Fradet    Team Veloselect                         2:51:48    0:02:20
46     16     James Lucas  Bent             Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            2:51:48    0:02:20
47     35     Sean         McCarthy         JAM Fund / NCC                          2:51:48    0:02:20
48     93     Jerome       Fradette         Quilicot-Rackultra                      2:51:48    0:02:20
49     63     Taylor       Warren           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 2:51:48    0:02:20
50     42     Jack         Burke            Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS               2:51:48    0:02:20
51     20     Justin       Purificati       Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            2:51:48    0:02:20
52     46     Dakota       Schaeffer        Airgas UCI/CT                           2:51:48    0:02:20
53     72     Dwayne       Farr             US Military Cycling                     2:51:48    0:02:20
54     2      Fabien       Lemaire          acquisio-acq                            2:51:48    0:02:20
55     77     George       Ganoung          US Military Cycling                     2:51:48    0:02:20
56     24     Landen       Wark-Acebo       ENGVT - UnTapped                        2:51:48    0:02:20
57     86     Charles      McCarthy         Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:51:48    0:02:20
58     19     Timothy      Ahearn           CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te2:51:48    0:02:20
59     66     Steve        Francisco        Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:51:48    0:02:20
60     22     Eric         Follen           Momentum Barracuda Cycling              2:51:48    0:02:20
61     85     Laurent      Dallaire         Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis           2:51:48    0:02:20
62     55     Bobby        Bailey           Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:51:48    0:02:20
63     89     Tim          Johnson                                                  2:51:48    0:02:20
64     50     Adam         Carr             Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:51:48    0:02:20
65     39     James        Williamson       L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             2:51:48    0:02:20
66     60     Ben          Wolfe            California Giant / Specialized          2:51:48    0:02:20
67     57     William      Cooper           QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     2:51:48    0:02:20
68     13     Bill         Ash              QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com     2:51:48    0:02:20
69     52     John         Herrick          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:51:48    0:02:20
70     26     David        Hoyle            CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te2:51:48    0:02:20
71     1      Aliaksandr   Bialiauski       CCB Racing                              2:51:48    0:02:20
72     71     Dylan        McNicholas       CCB Racing                              2:51:48    0:02:20
73     31     Shawn        Milne            Team Rio Grande Cycling                 2:51:48    0:02:20
74     90     Joshua       Dillon           BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team          2:51:48    0:02:20
75     17     Yohan        Patry            Transport Lacombe-Devinci               2:51:48    0:02:20
76     27     Nicolas      Ducharme                                                 2:52:49    0:03:21
77     81     Lee          Peters           Squadra SF                              3:02:05    0:12:37
78     45     Timothy      Chapman          L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand             3:08:35    0:19:07
79     74     Nathan       Robinson         US Military Cycling                     3:08:35    0:19:07
80     5      Thomas       Barnett          CRCA/Lupus Racing Team                  3:08:35    0:19:07
81     36     Lewis        Fellas           ENGVT - UnTapped                        3:14:51    0:25:23
82     44     Frédéric     Cossette         Transport Lacombe/Devinci               3:14:51    0:25:23
83     58     Alex         Cox              CCB Racing                              3:14:51    0:25:23
84     51     Kevin        Massicotte       Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          3:14:51    0:25:23





Women 1/2/3   53 miles     20.55 mph        33 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      120    Lex          Albrecht         TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                    2:34:43    0:00:00    :15
2      112    Amber        Pierce           Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Stra2:34:43    0:00:00    :11
3      128    Raquel       Miller           Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           2:34:43    0:00:00    :08
4      108    Nicole       Mitchell                                                 2:34:43    0:00:00    :05
5      110    Courteney    Lowe             Optum PB KBS                            2:34:43    0:00:00    :03
6      131    Jacqueline   Parker                                                   2:34:43    0:00:00
7      121    Emma         White            Hot Tubes Junior Development Team       2:34:43    0:00:00
8      109    Lauren       Dagostino        MidAtlantic Colavita Women’s Team       2:34:43    0:00:00
9      133    Kristie      Nichols                                                  2:34:43    0:00:00
10     103    Emily        Spence           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  2:34:43    0:00:00
11     123    Natasha      Elliott          Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           2:34:43    0:00:00
12     134    Amy          Miner            Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:34:43    0:00:00
13     115    Denise       Ramsden          Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies      2:34:43    0:00:00
14     107    Jessie       Donavan          QT2 Systems                             2:34:43    0:00:00
15     126    Beth         Ruiz             Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           2:34:43    0:00:00
16     118    Christine    Schryver         Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           2:34:43    0:00:00
17     100    Kaitlyn      Steeves          Team NCCH p/b DEC Express               2:34:43    0:00:00
18     117    Sarah        Chubb Sauvayre   CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  2:34:43    0:00:00
19     127    Amie         Krasnozon                                                2:34:43    0:00:00
20     129    Lisa         Harms            Trek Midwest                            2:34:43    0:00:00
21     125    Stacy        Kalemkiarian     The Fix Studio                          2:34:43    0:00:00
22     132    Caryl        Gale             CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery   2:34:43    0:00:00
23     122    Erica        Adelberg         CRCA/Radical Media                      2:34:43    0:00:00
24     114    Nancy        Labbe-Giguere    Quadcycles                              2:34:43    0:00:00
25     113    Rachel       Hallum-Montes    CRCA/CityMD Racing                      2:34:43    0:00:00
26     119    Stefanie     Sydlik           pedalpowertraining.com                  2:34:43    0:00:00
27     106    Paolina      Allan            Pk express                              2:34:43    0:00:00
28     116    Kerrin       Strevell         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         2:34:43    0:00:00
29     104    Elyse        Nieuwold         Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Express 2:34:43    0:00:00
30     124    Adelaide     Tillinghast      VeloWorks-Spokes Etc                    2:34:43    0:00:00
31     102    Suzie        Brown            Holiday Inn / P-K Express               2:34:43    0:00:00
32     130    Corey        Coogan Cisek     The Fix Studio                          2:34:43    0:00:00
33     111    Jennifer     Whalen           Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           2:39:18    0:04:35





Men 2         72 miles     24.70 mph        67 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      241    Allen        Carr             CRCA/e2Value                            2:54:56    0:00:00    :15
2      213    Cory         Small            CCB Racing                              2:54:56    0:00:00    :11
3      249    Alan         Royek            Faulkner Nissan Racing                  2:55:06    0:00:10    :08
4      242    Eliot        Pitney           Downeast Racing                         2:55:11    0:00:15    :05
5      262    William      Morris           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     2:55:13    0:00:17    :03
6      221    Jake         Buescher         XXX Racing-Athletico                    2:55:13    0:00:17
7      199    Eric         Diamond          Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S2:55:13    0:00:17
8      234    Eric         Johnston         NCCH (national cycling centre Hamilton) 2:55:18    0:00:22
9      256    Nick         Vita             ABRT                                    2:55:18    0:00:22
10     229    Brian        Campbell         545 Velo                                2:55:18    0:00:22
11     253    Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES     2:55:18    0:00:22
12     209    Ryan         Joyce            RUST BELT RACING                        2:55:18    0:00:22
13     244    Tristan      Petsch-Horvath   Lakes Area Physical Therapy/Wilde Subaru2:55:18    0:00:22
14     268    Christian    Page             Lagunitas Racing                        2:55:18    0:00:22
15     254    Evan         Lang             Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems     2:55:18    0:00:22
16     228    Joe          Magro            Minuteman Road Club                     2:55:18    0:00:22
17     264    Johan        Gibcus           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     2:55:18    0:00:22
18     219    Amos         Harvey           Round Here Racing                       2:55:18    0:00:22
19     212    Sammy        Moseley          CRCA/Foundation                         2:55:18    0:00:22
20     216    Tom          Goetz                                                    2:55:18    0:00:22
21     248    James        Horn             CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO                2:55:18    0:00:22
22     202    Jonathan     Marshall         Faulkner Nissan Racing                  2:55:18    0:00:22
23     200    Connor       Jennings         Sunapee Racing Team                     2:55:18    0:00:22
24     247    Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               2:55:18    0:00:22
25     235    Zachary      Isaacs           Middlebury College Cycling Team         2:55:18    0:00:22
26     261    Brett        Wachtendorf      Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  2:55:18    0:00:22
27     260    Jesse        Stauffer         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            2:55:18    0:00:22
28     245    Kyle         Foley            Laurel Bicycle Club                     2:55:18    0:00:22
29     201    Richard      Arnopol          Ravenna Capital Management              2:55:18    0:00:22
30     233    Alex         Carmona          Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     2:55:18    0:00:22
31     265    Scott        Fitzgerald       Euro-Sports                             2:55:18    0:00:22
32     230    Andrew       Gardner          ENGVT - Untapped                        2:55:18    0:00:22
33     227    Bryan        Lewis            University of Virginia                  2:55:18    0:00:22
34     218    Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      2:55:18    0:00:22
35     214    Dimitri      Lemus            Team Beyer Auto                         2:55:18    0:00:22
36     246    Jesse        Collins-Davies   LAPT-WILDE SUBARU                       2:55:18    0:00:22
37     237    Jordan       Lynn             Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       2:55:18    0:00:22
38     240    Jeffrey      Elie             CCB Racing                              2:55:18    0:00:22
39     231    Brendan      McLaughlin       CCB Racing                              2:55:18    0:00:22
40     258    Jayson       Jacobs           CRCA/Rapha Racing                       2:55:18    0:00:22
41     220    Stefan       Zavislan         US Military Endurance Sports            2:55:18    0:00:22
42     251    Peter        Tregunno         Ottawa Bicycle Club                     2:55:18    0:00:22
43     250    Lawrence     Heller           Central New York Cycling                2:55:18    0:00:22
44     259    Daniel       Barney           Team Towpath/ GVCC                      2:55:18    0:00:22
45     210    Aaron        Ritz             QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     2:55:18    0:00:22
46     224    Bryan        McGill           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     2:55:18    0:00:22
47     225    Fred         Thomas           Downeast Racing                         2:55:18    0:00:22
48     215    Sean         Cahill           Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       2:55:18    0:00:22
49     267    Colin H.     Murphy           Boston Racing Independent               2:55:18    0:00:22
50     203    Matt         Moon             Downeast Racing                         3:00:13    0:05:17
51     239    Stefan       Singer           CRCA / FGX Racing                       3:00:29    0:05:33
52     222    Luke         Vanlauwe         National Cycling Centre Hamilton p/b Dec3:01:29    0:06:33
53     252    Chris        Strumolo         CRCA / e2Value                          3:01:36    0:06:40
54     208    Maxwell      Godbey           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     3:01:36    0:06:40
55     236    Adam         St. Germain      ENGVT - UnTapped                        3:01:36    0:06:40
56     204    Tim          Weigelt          CS VELO                                 3:09:51    0:14:55
57     205    Byron        Horgash          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            3:09:51    0:14:55
58     207    Michael      Black            QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     3:09:51    0:14:55
59     243    Christopher  Young            BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:21:06    0:26:10
60     257    Kyle         Smith            Boston Racing Independent               3:27:33    0:32:37
61     226    Brad         Thompson         Amoroso's/TSV                           3:27:33    0:32:37
62     238    Robert       Kelly            District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro3:38:30    0:43:34
63     211    Andy         Officer          Black Tie Sports / Spine                3:39:24    0:44:28
64     217    Austin       Venhuizen        XXX Racing                              3:47:00    0:52:04





Men 3         72 miles     24.35 mph        81 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      316    David        Baar             POC+Ritte                               2:57:25    0:00:00    :15
2      320    Dominick     Maietta          Team Bicycle Doctor                     2:57:30    0:00:05    :11
3      378    Philippe     Lanthier         Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             2:57:30    0:00:05    :08
4      313    Brandon      Dyksterhouse     Great Divide Brewery                    2:57:30    0:00:05    :05
5      321    Sebastien    Cossette         Quilicot-Rackultra                      2:57:30    0:00:05    :03
6      308    Baris        Aytan            CRCA / e2Value                          2:57:30    0:00:05
7      385    Julien       Brazeau-Seguin   Powercurve Sensor - TKC                 2:57:30    0:00:05
8      376    Eric         Schmidt          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   2:57:30    0:00:05
9      356    Michael      Staropoli        Sherpa Elite Cycling                    2:57:30    0:00:05
10     370    Aaron        Phipps                                                   2:57:30    0:00:05
11     324    Alec         Cunningham       C.F. Racing | racecf.org                2:57:30    0:00:05
12     351    Simon        Lavoie           Espoir de Laval Primeau vélo            2:57:30    0:00:05
13     368    James        Keezer           Midweek Cycling Club                    2:57:30    0:00:05
14     354    Alexander    Gaidis           Brown University                        2:57:30    0:00:05
15     362    Gabriel      Remillard        Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       2:57:30    0:00:05
16     333    Joshua       Saxe             Flahute Bikes                           2:57:30    0:00:05
17     336    Mike         Hyman                                                    2:57:30    0:00:05
18     381    Guillaume    Lafleur          Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             2:57:30    0:00:05
19     326    Antoine      St-Louis         Fantino Mondello/Cycles Régis           2:57:30    0:00:05
20     347    Nathan       Coste                                                    2:57:30    0:00:05
21     363    Che'Quan     Richardson       Fast Forward Bicycle Works              2:57:30    0:00:05
22     375    James        Miceli           ABRT                                    2:57:30    0:00:05
23     366    Jason        Bleedorn         5Nines/Motorless Motion                 2:57:30    0:00:05
24     373    Marc-Antoine Brassard         Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             2:57:30    0:00:05
25     349    Christopher  Bozek            REALDEAL/GEARS p/b WASPCAM              2:57:30    0:00:05
26     312    Randy        Lee              RUST BELT RACING                        2:57:30    0:00:05
27     332    Matthew      Gilbert          Middlebury Cycling                      2:57:30    0:00:05
28     325    Charles      Gervais Lapierre Team CCB/Ultime Vélo/Trek               2:57:30    0:00:05
29     379    Oliver       Hall             1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:57:30    0:00:05
30     364    Shayne       Gaffney          Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle      2:57:30    0:00:05
31     383    Matt         Salter           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:57:30    0:00:05
32     328    Jake         McLaughlin       Drummond Cycles                         2:57:30    0:00:05
33     327    Daniel       Lammon           CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                      2:57:30    0:00:05
34     348    Keith        Siklenka         McGill Cycling                          2:57:30    0:00:05
35     337    Pier         Pennoyer         District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro2:57:30    0:00:05
36     315    Thomas       Conti            CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                      2:57:30    0:00:05
37     386    Mark         Van Doormaal     Duke's Cannondale Lapdogs               2:57:30    0:00:05
38     350    Corey        Williams         BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             2:57:30    0:00:05
39     334    David        Kirkpatrick      The November Bicycles Road Trip         2:57:30    0:00:05
40     330    Christopher  Deluco           Black Tie Sports / Spine                2:57:30    0:00:05
41     382    Aaron        Essner           Sonic Boom Racing                       2:57:30    0:00:05
42     367    Mark         Harms            5-Nines                                 2:57:30    0:00:05
43     344    William      Crabtree                                                 2:57:30    0:00:05
44     359    Adam         Naguib           Kissena Cycling Club                    2:57:30    0:00:05
45     322    Wyatt        Goral            Skylands Cycling                        2:57:30    0:00:05
46     335    Ryan         Johnston         Kissena Cycling Club                    2:57:30    0:00:05
47     377    Patrick      Jarenwattananon  District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro2:57:30    0:00:05
48     323    Mathieu      Fortier          Quilicot-Rackultra                      2:57:30    0:00:05
49     319    Joaquin      C de Baca        Kissena Cycling Club                    2:57:30    0:00:05
50     343    David        Taylor           CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 2:57:30    0:00:05
51     340    Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    2:57:30    0:00:05
52     304    Kevin        Goguen           RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf            2:57:30    0:00:05
53     353    Alexander    Grabau           Boston Racing Independent               2:57:30    0:00:05
54     360    William      Hluchan          VeloWorks-Spokes Etc                    2:57:30    0:00:05
55     310    Sam          Damphousse       Race CF                                 2:57:30    0:00:05
56     345    Patrick      Luckow           Community Bicycle Racing                2:57:30    0:00:05
57     305    Edmund       Liang            CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                2:59:59    0:02:34
58     306    Elliott      Collins          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   3:00:25    0:03:00
59     314    Dave         Hussey           Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports            3:00:25    0:03:00
60     303    Patrick      Murphy           BCA/Linen                               3:00:25    0:03:00
61     329    Michael      Bolduc           Meven-Pyxis-Hevi                        3:00:25    0:03:00
62     331    James        Ji               Cicada Racing Inc                       3:00:25    0:03:00
63     357    Tyler        Fitzgerald       UVM Cycling                             3:00:25    0:03:00
64     302    Oscar        Jimenez          Boston Racing Independent               3:00:35    0:03:10
65     342    Zachary      Kramer           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:00:35    0:03:10
66     317    Dan          Schwartz         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   3:00:56    0:03:31
67     374    Matt         Nunnelly         Boston Racing Independent               3:03:45    0:06:20
68     352    Egor         Astakhov         BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             3:04:26    0:07:01
69     361    Scott        Elliott          Midweek CC                              3:04:26    0:07:01
70     346    Nicholas     Greeff           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 3:04:26    0:07:01
71     384    Michael      Malavarca        Team ProPower Coaching                  3:04:26    0:07:01
72     301    Mark         White            Onion River Racing                      3:08:10    0:10:45
73     372    Jared        Katz             1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:14:30    0:17:05
74     365    Whitney      Hanson           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         3:14:30    0:17:05
75     369    Will         Carroll          CRCA / E2Value                          3:14:30    0:17:05
76     371    Nicolas      Regis            Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais             3:18:52    0:21:27
77     358    Dan          Thompson         Midweek Cycling Club                    3:24:17    0:26:52
78     307    Brian        Frazier          SEAVS/Haymarket                         3:29:21    0:31:56





Women 3/4     34 miles     21.25 mph        29 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      273    Cynthia      Carson           SEAVS/Haymarket                         1:36:01    0:00:00    :15
2      278    Chris H.     Hadgis           CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              1:36:01    0:00:00    :11
3      270    Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  1:36:01    0:00:00    :08
4      293    Maryse       Champagne        Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             1:36:01    0:00:00    :05
5      274    Lucie        Vagnerova        CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  1:36:01    0:00:00    :03
6      281    Samantha     Fox              QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     1:36:01    0:00:00
7      279    Chantal      Gosselin         Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             1:36:01    0:00:00
8      297    Jessica      Hall             1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         1:36:01    0:00:00
9      275    Dominique    Danco            McGill Cycling Team                     1:36:01    0:00:00
10     283    Melissa      Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             1:36:01    0:00:00
11     298    Melissa      Hiller           QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     1:36:01    0:00:00
12     296    Alicia       Macleod          Capital Area Cycling                    1:36:01    0:00:00
13     295    Joanne       Grogan           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         1:36:01    0:00:00
14     290    Anais        Courteille       Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             1:36:01    0:00:00
15     294    Diane        Schlipper        Trek Midwest                            1:36:01    0:00:00
16     285    Julie        Tracy            pedalpowertraining.com                  1:36:01    0:00:00
17     282    Fanny        Bourdais         CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    1:36:01    0:00:00
18     272    Jennifer     Poirier          CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                     1:36:01    0:00:00
19     288    Andrea       Archer           CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                     1:36:01    0:00:00
20     277    Jennifer     McCarthy         Comprehensive Racing                    1:36:01    0:00:00
21     284    Barb         Blakley          CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing              1:36:01    0:00:00
22     276    Natalie      Tapias           CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                1:36:01    0:00:00
23     287    Julie        Adams            Laferte Bicycles                        1:36:01    0:00:00
24     271    Evelyn       Korbich          Young Medalists                         1:36:51    0:00:50
25     269    Lisa         Meyer            Euro-Sports                             1:36:51    0:00:50
26     299    Jessica      Voyer            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         1:36:51    0:00:50
27     286    Karen        Schwartz         EECT/LiveLoveVelo                       1:39:38    0:03:37
28     289    Amanda       Mack             Trek Midwest Team                       1:39:38    0:03:37
29     292    Christiane   Gagne            Velocité Blainville                     1:41:31    0:05:30





Men 4/5 (JR*) 53 miles     23.57 mph        48 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      523    Brett        Meinzinger       Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes           2:14:56    0:00:00    :15
2      531    Brian        Cristiano        BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             2:15:01    0:00:05    :11
3      515    Nat          Shaver                                                   2:15:01    0:00:05    :08
4      528    Ryan         Siebert          Western Beef/ Babylon Bike Shop         2:15:01    0:00:05    :05
5      538    Ryan         Pesch            MV CXC                                  2:15:01    0:00:05    :03
6      534    John         D'Agostino       CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi               2:15:01    0:00:05
7      529    Ken          Vadnais          BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             2:15:01    0:00:05
8      530    Vivien       Rindisbacher*    M3 Racing                               2:15:01    0:00:05
9      500    Craig        Calhoun                                                  2:15:01    0:00:05
10     502    Mark         Steffen          King Kog                                2:15:01    0:00:05
11     513    William      Greene*          Buffalo Cycling                         2:15:01    0:00:05
12     532    Alec         Babala           RISD Cycling                            2:15:01    0:00:05
13     522    Alexander    Chrystall*       M3racing                                2:15:01    0:00:05
14     517    Paxton       Hyde*            Phillips Andover Cycling                2:15:01    0:00:05
15     503    Tim          Willis                                                   2:15:01    0:00:05
16     542    Timothy      Panagis          Ann Arbor Velo Club                     2:15:01    0:00:05
17     520    John         Mullen           Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropractic   2:15:01    0:00:05
18     536    Mark David   McPherson        BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX               2:15:01    0:00:05
19     551    Jeffrey      Apruzzese        Kissena Cycling Club                    2:15:01    0:00:05
20     550    Julian       Azaret           CCB Racing                              2:15:01    0:00:05
21     521    Marcos       Picchio          CS VELO                                 2:15:01    0:00:05
22     508    Ian          Kola             BCA/Linen                               2:15:01    0:00:05
23     537    BJ           Olson            CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                 2:15:01    0:00:05
24     519    Jose         Ordovas                                                  2:15:01    0:00:05
25     504    Bryan        Banducci         King Kog                                2:15:01    0:00:05
26     549    Keith        Rousseau         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:15:01    0:00:05
27     548    Michael      Baird            McGill                                  2:15:01    0:00:05
28     541    Fred         Prescott         Team Spark                              2:15:01    0:00:05
29     526    Ben          Ryan*            M3 Racing                               2:15:11    0:00:15
30     545    Zev          Myerowitz Jr.    Cape Chiropractic and Acupuncture/Sustai2:15:11    0:00:15
31     518    Will         Moody*           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:19:11    0:04:15
32     539    Andrew       Perez            University of Vermont                   2:19:14    0:04:18
33     552    Jeffrey      White            Kissena Cycling Club                    2:19:14    0:04:18
34     547    Dhruv        Bisaria          McGill Cycling                          2:19:14    0:04:18
35     544    David        Tate             Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle         2:19:14    0:04:18
36     543    Marcel       Kozlowski        Capitol Area Cycling                    2:22:17    0:07:21
37     540    Donnie       Seib*            BIKEMAN.COM                             2:22:51    0:07:55
38     511    James        Englert                                                  2:22:51    0:07:55
39     512    Sam          Noel*            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:22:51    0:07:55
40     507    Stephen      Kohr             The Bike Hub                            2:22:51    0:07:55
41     533    Richard      Sberlati         BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             2:22:51    0:07:55
42     527    Robert       Allen            BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             2:22:51    0:07:55
43     506    Christian    Thompson                                                 2:29:53    0:14:57
44     509    Raymond      Paradis          m3 cycling                              2:29:53    0:14:57
45     535    Matthew      Fagen            Triangle Cyclists                       2:33:06    0:18:10
46     525    Anthony      Costa            Jay's Cycle Center                      2:40:02    0:25:06
47     524    Nathaniel    Ryan*            M3 Racing                               2:47:49    0:32:53





Men 4/5 Master53 miles     22.92 mph        55 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      604    Michael      Kuehn            CRCA / FGX Racing                       2:18:43    0:00:00    :15
2      649    Nicholas     Seleni           Team Placid Planet                      2:18:43    0:00:00    :11
3      633    Sebastien    Frappier         Espoirs Laval Primeau Vélo              2:18:43    0:00:00    :08
4      635    Robert       Constantino      CRCA/Foundation                         2:18:43    0:00:00    :05
5      645    Rob          Montgomery       1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:18:43    0:00:00    :03
6      608    Ryan         Quinn            CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo            2:18:43    0:00:00
7      615    Kevin        Teves            Minuteman Road Club                     2:18:43    0:00:00
8      640    David        Plouffe                                                  2:18:43    0:00:00
9      614    Paul         Malan            Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                 2:18:43    0:00:00
10     632    Dave         Seissen          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:18:43    0:00:00
11     606    Steven       Van der Zwan     CRCA / FGX Racing                       2:18:43    0:00:00
12     601    James        Godbey           545 Velo                                2:18:43    0:00:00
13     639    Lukasz       Strycharz        CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                   2:18:43    0:00:00
14     619    Christophe   Wilkes           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse   2:18:43    0:00:00
15     628    Matthew      Upton            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewellyn    2:18:43    0:00:00
16     638    Alexis       Kraft            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewellyn    2:18:43    0:00:00
17     629    Joe          Rousseau         CoachChris.ca                           2:18:43    0:00:00
18     623    David        Torres           CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Sports   2:18:43    0:00:00
19     646    Eric         Darling                                                  2:18:43    0:00:00
20     634    Nelson       Hoffman          Onion River Racing                      2:18:43    0:00:00
21     643    Zechariah    Gardner          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:18:43    0:00:00
22     626    Rick         Fesler           Appalachian Running Company             2:18:43    0:00:00
23     654    Scott        Conchieri        Minuteman Road Club                     2:18:43    0:00:00
24     610    Joseph       Holler                                                   2:18:43    0:00:00
25     600    Tom          Fagan            ATA Cycle                               2:18:43    0:00:00
26     627    Timothy      Scanlan                                                  2:18:43    0:00:00
27     617    Craig        Pepin            Onion River Racing                      2:18:43    0:00:00
28     644    Justin       Thomas           Capital Area Cycling                    2:18:43    0:00:00
29     652    Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  2:18:43    0:00:00
30     641    Mathieu      Frappier         CCB-Ultime Vélo-Trek                    2:18:43    0:00:00
31     655    Loren        Voyer                                                    2:18:43    0:00:00
32     647    Brian        Whitesell        ABRT                                    2:18:43    0:00:00
33     648    James        Willsey          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:18:43    0:00:00
34     612    Rick         Dalton           Park Ave Bike Shop                      2:19:53    0:01:10
35     605    Wade         Wegner           Gran Fondo New York                     2:19:53    0:01:10
36     603    John         McFarland        Bethel Cycle                            2:19:53    0:01:10
37     622    Jeff         Ker              Independent                             2:19:53    0:01:10
38     625    Raphael      Zagury           Gold Coast Triathlon Club               2:19:53    0:01:10
39     636    Evan         Osler            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:19:53    0:01:10
40     630    Russell      Bogin            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewellyn Con2:19:53    0:01:10
41     657    Peter        Vajda                                                    2:19:53    0:01:10
42     602    Richard      Bartolo                                                  2:19:53    0:01:10
43     616    Ryan         Tomb             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     2:19:53    0:01:10
44     650    Daniel       Cox                                                      2:22:45    0:04:02
45     611    Timothy      Cornell          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:24:32    0:05:49
46     637    Shannon      Purcell          Drummond Cycles                         2:28:32    0:09:49
47     656    Claudio      Torres                                                   2:28:35    0:09:52
48     618    Karim        Marrouch         Wheels of Bloor                         2:29:45    0:11:02
49     659    Gary         Fierer           New York Cycle Club                     2:29:45    0:11:02
50     642    Eric         Hansmeier        Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle          2:39:05    0:20:22
51     620    Daniel       Marcy            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    2:41:00    0:22:17
52     607    Roger        Quirion                                                  2:41:00    0:22:17
53     651    Andre        Sturm            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:41:00    0:22:17
54     609    Robert       Purvee           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:44:39    0:25:56





Junior        53 miles     24.13 mph        55 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      481    Nathan       Draper           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        2:11:47    0:00:00    :15
2      458    Laurent      Gervais          Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            2:11:47    0:00:00    :11
3      469    Charlie      Tanfield         Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        2:11:47    0:00:00    :08
4      479    Reid         Richesin         Infinity Racing P/B Tom Williams BMW Min2:11:47    0:00:00    :05
5      478    Joey         Walker           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        2:11:47    0:00:00    :03
6      457    Victor       Bourassa         La Vie Sportive-Apogée-Opus             2:11:47    0:00:00
7      454    Jérémie      Désilet-Jacob    Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            2:12:47    0:01:00
8      477    Vojta        Pezlar           Miller School of Albemarle              2:12:47    0:01:00
9      461    Jonah        Mead-VanCort     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 2:12:47    0:01:00
10     464    Ian          Keough           Hot Tubes Junior Development            2:12:47    0:01:00
11     483    Alec         Ratzell          Young Medalists                         2:12:47    0:01:00
12     495    Cooper       Willsey          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 2:12:47    0:01:00
13     485    Ian          Clarke           Killington mountain school              2:12:47    0:01:00
14     489    Louis        Dallaire         Equipe Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS           2:13:49    0:02:02
15     474    Zach         Lyons            Young Medalists                         2:13:57    0:02:10
16     451    Gregory      Benning          CRCA/Jr Development                     2:13:57    0:02:10
17     455    Francis      Barriault        CCB-Ultime Vélo                         2:15:01    0:03:14
18     450    Simon        Ouellette        André Cycle Kaycan RDS                  2:15:25    0:03:38
19     456    Christophe   Rivard           Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            2:15:25    0:03:38
20     488    Spencer      Virtue           Miller School of Albemarle              2:15:25    0:03:38
21     475    Thomas       Evelein          CT Cycling Advancement Program          2:15:25    0:03:38
22     453    Nicolas      Barriault        André Cycle Kaycan RDS                  2:16:27    0:04:40
23     445    Antoine      Bouchard         André Cycle Kaycan RDS                  2:16:27    0:04:40
24     448    Graydon      Staples          Next Wave Cycling Team                  2:16:27    0:04:40
25     441    Mathieu      Tremblay         Vélo Mauricie                           2:16:27    0:04:40
26     467    Nicolas      Courtemanche     Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo              2:16:27    0:04:40
27     443    Stephan      Davidson         velo mauricie                           2:16:27    0:04:40
28     484    Jake         Thompson         Miller School of Albemarle              2:16:27    0:04:40
29     482    Leo          Yip              Miller School of Albemarle              2:16:27    0:04:40
30     452    Pierre-OlivieSanterre         Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            2:16:27    0:04:40
31     470    Léon         Desgagnés        Velo Club Metropolitain / ABC           2:16:27    0:04:40
32     471    Andrew       Borden           KMS Cycling                             2:16:27    0:04:40
33     494    Arvin        Jansen           Trace Bikes Race Team                   2:16:27    0:04:40
34     462    Liam         Holowesko        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      2:16:41    0:04:54
35     472    Logan        Jones-Wilkins                                            2:17:35    0:05:48
36     468    Albert       Picard           Velo Club metropolitain Cycles ABC      2:17:35    0:05:48
37     466    Olivier      Peloquin         CCB-Ultime Velo-Trek                    2:17:35    0:05:48
38     442    Kaan         Sarci            CRCA/Jr Development                     2:18:17    0:06:30
39     486    Marcio       Oliveira Filho   Miller School of Albemarle              2:18:20    0:06:33
40     460    Kyle         Penny            Young Medalists                         2:19:04    0:07:17
41     492    Noah         Barrow           KMS Cycling Killington Mountain School  2:20:33    0:08:46
42     480    Tanner       Browne           Miller School of Albemarle              2:21:42    0:09:55
43     476    Ryan         Aittaniemi       Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        2:22:51    0:11:04
44     446    Justin       Strauss          CRCA/Jr Development                     2:22:51    0:11:04
45     447    Samuel       Dupont           Équipe vélo mauricie                    2:23:00    0:11:13
46     444    Abe          Latorre          CRCA/Jr Development                     2:25:42    0:13:55
47     440    Galen        Xing             CRCA/Jr Development                     2:25:42    0:13:55
48     491    Hayden       Blom             Miller School of Albemarle              2:25:42    0:13:55
49     459    Vincent      Girard           CCB Ultime Velo Trek                    2:29:24    0:17:37
50     473    Steven       Murray           CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)   2:29:24    0:17:37
51     493    Pedro        Martin           Miller School of Albemarle              2:29:24    0:17:37
52     463    Nick         Sabatelli        CT Cycling Advancement Program          2:29:24    0:17:37
53     449    John Michael Mccann           CRCA/Jr Development                     2:35:04    0:23:17
54     490    Marcello     Cesario          Young Medalists                         2:37:07    0:25:20
55     465    Jonathan     Guiza            CT advancement program (CCAP)           2:48:15    0:36:28





Men 40+       53 miles     24.45 mph        53 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      183    Bill         Muzzio           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      2:10:04    0:00:00    :15
2      140    Jean         Michel           sports GTH                              2:10:04    0:00:00    :11
3      149    Tobi         Schultze         Clif Bar/Pactimo                        2:10:04    0:00:00    :08
4      154    Kevin        Molloy           CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team       2:10:04    0:00:00    :05
5      185    Bill         Shattuck         Corner Cycle/PBMcoaching.com            2:10:04    0:00:00    :03
6      168    Miles        Billings         545 Velo                                2:10:04    0:00:00
7      160    Juan R       Aracena          2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc2:10:04    0:00:00
8      156    Gregg        Galletta         CRCA BH/Comedy Central                  2:10:04    0:00:00
9      187    Bart         Lipinski         Corner Cycle                            2:10:04    0:00:00
10     170    Patrick      Kings            Sound Solutions                         2:10:04    0:00:00
11     141    Keith        Hala             FinKraft Cycling Team                   2:10:04    0:00:00
12     142    Stephen      Robinson         BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC-DISTRICT T    2:10:04    0:00:00
13     147    Joseph       Orgera           triangle cyclists                       2:10:04    0:00:00
14     155    Dale         Danner           Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            2:10:04    0:00:00
15     175    Jeff         Weber            Sound Solutions                         2:10:04    0:00:00
16     184    Richard      Jodoin           Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             2:10:04    0:00:00
17     171    Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           2:10:04    0:00:00
18     159    Andreas      Runggatscher     FinKraft Cycling Team                   2:10:04    0:00:00
19     177    Marco        Salvati          MBRC.org-Gears                          2:10:04    0:00:00
20     153    John         Landino          DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                        2:10:04    0:00:00
21     146    Richard      Batten           Minuteman Road Club                     2:10:04    0:00:00
22     162    Todd         Burns            Nantucket Velo                          2:10:04    0:00:00
23     167    David        Connery          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:10:04    0:00:00
24     189    Andrew       Stewart          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      2:10:04    0:00:00
25     191    Cary         Moretti          TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       2:10:04    0:00:00
26     179    Robert       Mann             Sound Solutions                         2:10:04    0:00:00
27     143    Joseph       Lynch            Downeast Racing                         2:10:04    0:00:00
28     163    Marc         Courtemanche     Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo              2:10:04    0:00:00
29     148    Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         2:10:04    0:00:00
30     145    Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   2:10:04    0:00:00
31     173    Alan         Cote             Bikereg.com                             2:10:04    0:00:00
32     182    Robert       Lyons            FinKraft Cycling Team                   2:10:04    0:00:00
33     190    Ed           Makarchuk        Sound Solutions                         2:10:04    0:00:00
34     165    David        Gazsi            TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       2:10:04    0:00:00
35     192    Stephen      Badger           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      2:10:04    0:00:00
36     176    Nathan       Goates           Faulkner Nissan Racing                  2:10:04    0:00:00
37     161    John         Rachfal          Wheel Works Racing team                 2:10:04    0:00:00
38     151    Ron          Jacobs           Wheelworks Racing                       2:10:04    0:00:00
39     150    Geoff        McIntosh         Corner Cycle                            2:10:04    0:00:00
40     178    Jack         Jefferies        Pactimo                                 2:10:04    0:00:00
41     172    Doug         Blades           Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      2:13:38    0:03:34
42     174    Marc         Bertucco         Kissena Cycling Club                    2:13:38    0:03:34
43     152    Karl         Rahn             CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team       2:13:38    0:03:34
44     186    Chris        Kiziak           Sound Solutions                         2:20:37    0:10:33
45     157    Herb         Jimenez          FinKraft Cycling Team                   2:20:37    0:10:33
46     166    Scott        Bentley          Sound Solutions                         2:20:37    0:10:33
47     144    Dennis       Penny            Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc               2:20:37    0:10:33
48     158    Chris        Wood             Sound Solutions                         2:20:37    0:10:33
49     188    Andrew       Hannaford        IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic              2:20:37    0:10:33
50     180    Oguz         Orkan                                                    2:20:37    0:10:33
51     194    Marc         Hammond          Fit Werx                                2:24:05    0:14:01
52     195    Alan         Potter           Blue Hills Cycling Club                 2:28:07    0:18:03
53     169    Ralf         Geiben Lynn      Capital Area Cycling                    2:45:48    0:35:44





Men 50+ (60+*)53 miles     23.19 mph        44 starters

Place  Bib    First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time       Back       Bonus
1      417    Ron          Amos             Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            2:17:06    0:00:00    :15
2      411    Janne        Hamalainen       Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      2:17:06    0:00:00    :11
3      407    James        Nash             CCB Racing                              2:17:06    0:00:00    :08
4      402    Cliff        Summers          CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           2:17:06    0:00:00    :05
5      425    Pascal       Sauvayre         CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  2:17:06    0:00:00    :03
6      424    James        Walker           Team Placid Planet                      2:17:06    0:00:00
7      433    Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      2:17:06    0:00:00
8      404    Haluk        Sarci            Deno's Wonder Wheel                     2:17:06    0:00:00
9      418    Don          Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             2:17:06    0:00:00
10     430    Doug         O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel                     2:17:06    0:00:00
11     408    Samuel       Morse            Corner Cycle/Bayhill Capital            2:17:06    0:00:00
12     410    Willem       Jewett                                                   2:17:06    0:00:00
13     403    Eric         Sutherland       CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital            2:17:06    0:00:00
14     419    Hank         Pfeifle          Downeast Racing                         2:17:06    0:00:00
15     416    Mark         Wolowiec         Flying Rhino Cycling Club               2:17:06    0:00:00
16     427    Michael      Meteyer          Trek Midwest Team                       2:17:06    0:00:00
17     431    Steve        Warren           Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      2:17:06    0:00:00
18     401    Art          Podgorski Jr.    Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                  2:17:06    0:00:00
19     429    Eric         Knuth            Trek Midwest Team                       2:17:06    0:00:00
20     412    Philip       Beliveau         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         2:17:06    0:00:00
21     409    Eric         Pearce           Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery          2:17:06    0:00:00
22     415    William      Caligari         Linen                                   2:17:06    0:00:00
23     423    William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           2:17:06    0:00:00
24     395    Bruce        Townend*         PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery        2:17:57    0:00:51
25     390    William      Gilboe*                                                  2:17:57    0:00:51
26     406    Joe          Straub           Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games         2:17:57    0:00:51
27     426    Bill         McGreevy         Team Placid Planet                      2:17:57    0:00:51
28     428    Ken          Coleman          BCA/Linen                               2:18:55    0:01:49
29     420    Mark         Horan            Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice      2:20:42    0:03:36
30     413    Chris        Mooney           Liberty Cycle                           2:20:42    0:03:36
31     405    Tim          Dodd             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     2:22:51    0:05:45
32     421    David        Andersen         Boston Road Club                        2:22:51    0:05:45
33     396    Robert       Dillon*          Team FitWerx                            2:22:51    0:05:45
34     432    Ken          MaDermid         Newmarket Eagles Race Team              2:24:32    0:07:26
35     391    Denis        Finnin*          James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing        2:24:32    0:07:26
36     399    David        Linden*          Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling      2:24:32    0:07:26
37     398    Greg         Wuest*                                                   2:25:06    0:08:00
38     422    Mike         Maloney          Cyclonauts Racers                       2:25:08    0:08:02
39     393    Gregory      Nuzzo-Mueller*   Community Bike supply Boston            2:26:02    0:08:56
40     414    Vincent c.   Moran            Zenberrymix                             2:31:02    0:13:56
41     400    Alberto      Padilla          Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             2:31:12    0:14:06
42     392    Richard      Camping*         Team Towpath                            2:38:36    0:21:30