Tour of the Catskills KOM/QOM

Tour of the Catskills
KOM/QOM Classification
August 1-3, 2014



Men Pro/1/2

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     17  William   Cooper       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Philadelphia       PA     3
   2     8   Benjamin  Fogle        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Duncansville       PA     2
   3     32  Olivier   Lavigueur    GURU racing team                        Montreal           QC     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     16  Alexis    Cartier      Transport Lacombe / Devinci             Sainte-Anne-Des-LacQC     3
   2     28  Robert    Gutgesell    Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycles        Oakville           ON     2
   3     24  Eneas     Freyre       TTEndurance                             Norwalk            CT     1

KOM #3
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     21  Matthew   Di Silvestro Euro-sports                             Ottawa             ON     3
   2     12  JamesLucasBent         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Peterborough       ON     2
   3     39  William   Morris       Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     Derry              NH     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     24  Eneas     Freyre       TTEndurance                             Norwalk            CT     3
   2     16  Alexis    Cartier      Transport Lacombe / Devinci             Sainte-Anne-Des-LacQC     2
   3     28  Robert    Gutgesell    Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycles        Oakville           ON     1

KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     24  Eneas     Freyre       TTEndurance                             Norwalk            CT     3
   2     17  William   Cooper       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Philadelphia       PA     2
   3     9   Andrew    Seitz        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Ny                 NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     27  William   Goodfellow   Silber Pro Cycling                      Montreal           QC     5
   2     9   Andrew    Seitz        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Ny                 NY     4
   3     53  Kai       Wiggins      CCB Racing                              East Greenwich     RI     3
   4     16  Alexis    Cartier      Transport Lacombe / Devinci             Sainte-Anne-Des-LacQC     2
   5     19  Matteo    Dal-Cin      Silber Pro Cycling                      Ottawa             ON     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1     24  Eneas     Freyre       TTEndurance                             Norwalk            CT     7
   2     16  Alexis    Cartier      Transport Lacombe / Devinci             Sainte-Anne-Des-LacQC     7
   3     27  William   Goodfellow   Silber Pro Cycling                      Montreal           QC     5
   4     9   Andrew    Seitz        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Ny                 NY     5
   5     17  William   Cooper       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Philadelphia       PA     5
   6     21  Matthew   Di Silvestro Euro-sports                             Ottawa             ON     3
   7     28  Robert    Gutgesell    Jet Fuel Coffee - Norco Bicycles        Oakville           ON     3
   8     53  Kai       Wiggins      CCB Racing                              East Greenwich     RI     3
   9     8   Benjamin  Fogle        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Duncansville       PA     2
  10     12  JamesLucasBent         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Peterborough       ON     2
  11     19  Matteo    Dal-Cin      Silber Pro Cycling                      Ottawa             ON     1
  12     32  Olivier   Lavigueur    GURU racing team                        Montreal           QC     1
  13     39  William   Morris       Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     Derry              NH     1




Women Pro/1/2/3

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    150  Paolina   Allan        P-K express                             Aurora             ON     3
   2    153  Laurence  Dumais       Espoirs Quilicot                        St-Jérôme          QC     2
   3    162  Christine Schryver     Full Moon Vista                         Rochester          NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    158  Caroline  Moakley      PainPathways Racing                     Cary               NC     3
   2    150  Paolina   Allan        P-K express                             Aurora             ON     2
   3    162  Christine Schryver     Full Moon Vista                         Rochester          NY     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    150  Paolina   Allan        P-K express                             Aurora             ON     3
   2    158  Caroline  Moakley      PainPathways Racing                     Cary               NC     2
   3    153  Laurence  Dumais       Espoirs Quilicot                        St-Jérôme          QC     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    162  Christine Schryver     Full Moon Vista                         Rochester          NY     5
   2    164  Stefanie  Sydlik       pedalpowertraining.com                  Cambridge          MA     4
   3    165  Dafné     Théroux-IzquiEspoirs Quilicot                        Ste-Thérèse        QC     3
   4    158  Caroline  Moakley      PainPathways Racing                     Cary               NC     2
   5    153  Laurence  Dumais       Espoirs Quilicot                        St-Jérôme          QC     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    150  Paolina   Allan        P-K express                             Aurora             ON     8
   2    162  Christine Schryver     Full Moon Vista                         Rochester          NY     7
   3    158  Caroline  Moakley      PainPathways Racing                     Cary               NC     7
   4    153  Laurence  Dumais       Espoirs Quilicot                        St-Jérôme          QC     4
   5    164  Stefanie  Sydlik       pedalpowertraining.com                  Cambridge          MA     4
   6    165  Dafné     Théroux-IzquiEspoirs Quilicot                        Ste-Thérèse        QC     3




Men 3

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    300  Ronald    Araya        Riptide Cycling Team EPS/CSS p/b ShebellFreehold           NJ     3
   2    312  Ian       Clarke       Killington mountain school              Killington         VT     2
   3    337  Michael   Staropoli    Sherpa Elite Cycling                    Westport           CT     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    344  Gregory   Benning      CRCA/Jr Development                     Queens             NY     3
   2    312  Ian       Clarke       Killington mountain school              Killington         VT     2
   3    334  Nigel     Roedde       Nine2FivePro.com cycling team           Hamilton           ON     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    317  Jd        Gauthier     Triangle - Brickwell cycling            Jamaica            NY     3
   2    323  Aaron     Hamill       Waterloo Cycling Club                   Kitchener          ON     2
   3    342  Chris     Young        BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             Brooklyn           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    342  Chris     Young        BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             Brooklyn           NY     5
   2    317  Jd        Gauthier     Triangle - Brickwell cycling            Jamaica            NY     4
   3    312  Ian       Clarke       Killington mountain school              Killington         VT     3
   4    320  Wyatt     Goral        Skylands Cycling                        Andover            NJ     2
   5    324  Lawrence  Heller       Central New York Cycling                Bronx              NY     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    317  Jd        Gauthier     Triangle - Brickwell cycling            Jamaica            NY     7
   2    312  Ian       Clarke       Killington mountain school              Killington         VT     7
   3    342  Chris     Young        BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             Brooklyn           NY     6
   4    300  Ronald    Araya        Riptide Cycling Team EPS/CSS p/b ShebellFreehold           NJ     3
   5    344  Gregory   Benning      CRCA/Jr Development                     Queens             NY     3
   6    320  Wyatt     Goral        Skylands Cycling                        Andover            NJ     2
   7    323  Aaron     Hamill       Waterloo Cycling Club                   Kitchener          ON     2
   8    324  Lawrence  Heller       Central New York Cycling                Bronx              NY     1
   9    334  Nigel     Roedde       Nine2FivePro.com cycling team           Hamilton           ON     1
  10    337  Michael   Staropoli    Sherpa Elite Cycling                    Westport           CT     1




Women 3/4

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    655  Jessica   Meany        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Brooklyn           NY     3
   2    652  Melissa   Hiller       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Pittsburgh         PA     2
   3    651  ChrisH.   Hadgis       CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              New York           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    652  Melissa   Hiller       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Pittsburgh         PA     3
   2    655  Jessica   Meany        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Brooklyn           NY     2
   3    651  ChrisH.   Hadgis       CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              New York           NY     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    655  Jessica   Meany        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Brooklyn           NY     3
   2    652  Melissa   Hiller       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Pittsburgh         PA     2
   3    651  ChrisH.   Hadgis       CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              New York           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    655  Jessica   Meany        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Brooklyn           NY     5
   2    652  Melissa   Hiller       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Pittsburgh         PA     4
   3    651  ChrisH.   Hadgis       CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              New York           NY     3
   4    654  Emily     Mackinnon    Nantucket Velo                          Nantucket          MA     2
   5    658  Natalie   Tapias       CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                Brooklyn           NY     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    655  Jessica   Meany        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Brooklyn           NY    13
   2    652  Melissa   Hiller       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Pittsburgh         PA    11
   3    651  ChrisH.   Hadgis       CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              New York           NY     6
   4    653  Fraida    Levilev      CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              Brooklyn           NY     3
   5    654  Emily     Mackinnon    Nantucket Velo                          Nantucket          MA     2
   6    658  Natalie   Tapias       CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                Brooklyn           NY     1




Men 4

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    429  Derek     Johanson                                             Newtown Square     PA     3
   2    417  Emerson   Glassey                                              Cambridge          MA     2
   3    434  Jonathon  Laurie       CRCA/Foundation                         Nyc                NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    423  Richard   Holzworth    La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling           Pittsburgh         PA     3
   2    431  Hayden    Judd         Pink Street Cycling                     New York           NY     2
   3    429  Derek     Johanson                                             Newtown Square     PA     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    425  Brian     Howles       CS Velo                                 Philadelphia       PA     3
   2    423  Richard   Holzworth    La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling           Pittsburgh         PA     2
   3    429  Derek     Johanson                                             Newtown Square     PA     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    434  Jonathon  Laurie       CRCA/Foundation                         Nyc                NY     5
   2    427  Jovica    Ivetic       Unattached                              Brooklyn           NY     4
   3    425  Brian     Howles       CS Velo                                 Philadelphia       PA     3
   4    445  Nat       Shaver                                               Falmouth           MA     2
   5    431  Hayden    Judd         Pink Street Cycling                     New York           NY     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    434  Jonathon  Laurie       CRCA/Foundation                         Nyc                NY     6
   2    425  Brian     Howles       CS Velo                                 Philadelphia       PA     6
   3    423  Richard   Holzworth    La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling           Pittsburgh         PA     5
   4    429  Derek     Johanson                                             Newtown Square     PA     5
   5    427  Jovica    Ivetic       Unattached                              Brooklyn           NY     4
   6    431  Hayden    Judd         Pink Street Cycling                     New York           NY     3
   7    417  Emerson   Glassey                                              Cambridge          MA     2
   8    445  Nat       Shaver                                               Falmouth           MA     2




Men Masters 40+

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    112  Steve     Proulx       STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery          Gatineau           QC     3
   2    106  David     Gazsi        TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Masham             QC     2
   3    110  Cary      Moretti      TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Richmond Hill      ON     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    106  David     Gazsi        TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Masham             QC     3
   2    112  Steve     Proulx       STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery          Gatineau           QC     2
   3    110  Cary      Moretti      TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Richmond Hill      ON     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    109  John      Landino      DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                        Ridgewood          NJ     3
   2    112  Steve     Proulx       STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery          Gatineau           QC     2
   3    106  David     Gazsi        TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Masham             QC     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    106  David     Gazsi        TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Masham             QC     5
   2    110  Cary      Moretti      TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Richmond Hill      ON     4
   3    100  Roger     Aspholm      Finkraft Cycling Team                   Haworth            NJ     3
   4    112  Steve     Proulx       STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery          Gatineau           QC     2
   5    114  Andreas   Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team                   Monroe             NY     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    106  David     Gazsi        TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Masham             QC    11
   2    112  Steve     Proulx       STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery          Gatineau           QC     9
   3    110  Cary      Moretti      TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Richmond Hill      ON     6
   4    100  Roger     Aspholm      Finkraft Cycling Team                   Haworth            NJ     3
   5    109  John      Landino      DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                        Ridgewood          NJ     3
   6    114  Andreas   Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team                   Monroe             NY     1




Men Masters 50+

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    250  Ron       Amos         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Ottawa             ON     3
   2    260  Bob       Roldan       CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles    Somerville         MA     2
   3    262  Pascal    Sauvayre     CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  New York           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    262  Pascal    Sauvayre     CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  New York           NY     3
   2    263  William   Thompson     CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           West Hartford      CT     2
   3    252  William   Caligari     Linen                                   Sheffield          MA     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    250  Ron       Amos         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Ottawa             ON     3
   2    260  Bob       Roldan       CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles    Somerville         MA     2
   3            #N/A       #N/A                       #N/A                         #N/A        #N/A   1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    250  Ron       Amos         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Ottawa             ON     5
   2    263  William   Thompson     CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           West Hartford      CT     4
   3    260  Bob       Roldan       CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles    Somerville         MA     3
   4    262  Pascal    Sauvayre     CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  New York           NY     2
   5    252  William   Caligari     Linen                                   Sheffield          MA     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    250  Ron       Amos         Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Ottawa             ON    11
   2    260  Bob       Roldan       CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles    Somerville         MA     7
   3    262  Pascal    Sauvayre     CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  New York           NY     6
   4    263  William   Thompson     CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           West Hartford      CT     6
   5    252  William   Caligari     Linen                                   Sheffield          MA     2




Men 5 u35

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    202  Jonas     Gustafsson                                           Brooklyn           NY     3
   2    207  Daniel    Morin        EC mathieu Performance - Savini         Québec             QC     2
   3    203  Shawn     Jackson      Teambikeway.com                         Marlboro           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    202  Jonas     Gustafsson                                           Brooklyn           NY     3
   2    203  Shawn     Jackson      Teambikeway.com                         Marlboro           NY     2
   3            #N/A       #N/A                       #N/A                         #N/A        #N/A   1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    207  Daniel    Morin        EC mathieu Performance - Savini         Québec             QC     3
   2    210  Hunter    Simpson      team Somerset                           Lebanon            NJ     2
   3    202  Jonas     Gustafsson                                           Brooklyn           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    202  Jonas     Gustafsson                                           Brooklyn           NY     5
   2    203  Shawn     Jackson      Teambikeway.com                         Marlboro           NY     4
   3    210  Hunter    Simpson      team Somerset                           Lebanon            NJ     3
   4    211  Tim       Willis                                               Brooklyn           NY     2
   5    201  Nick      Burton       Lucarelli & Castaldi                    New York           NY     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    202  Jonas     Gustafsson                                           Brooklyn           NY    12
   2    203  Shawn     Jackson      Teambikeway.com                         Marlboro           NY     7
   3    207  Daniel    Morin        EC mathieu Performance - Savini         Québec             QC     5
   4    210  Hunter    Simpson      team Somerset                           Lebanon            NJ     5
   5    211  Tim       Willis                                               Brooklyn           NY     2
   6    201  Nick      Burton       Lucarelli & Castaldi                    New York           NY     1




Men 5 35+

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    551  John      Cullinan     Bicycle Depot                           Kingston           NY     3
   2    558  Ronald    Restivo      Huntington Bicycle Club                 Port Washington    NY     2
   3            #N/A       #N/A                       #N/A                         #N/A        #N/A   1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    551  John      Cullinan     Bicycle Depot                           Kingston           NY     3
   2    558  Ronald    Restivo      Huntington Bicycle Club                 Port Washington    NY     2
   3    550  Brian     Berry        Search and State                        Saint James        NY     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    551  John      Cullinan     Bicycle Depot                           Kingston           NY     3
   2            #N/A       #N/A                       #N/A                         #N/A        #N/A   2
   3            #N/A       #N/A                       #N/A                         #N/A        #N/A   1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    551  John      Cullinan     Bicycle Depot                           Kingston           NY     5
   2    552  ChristopheDudko        CMS Cycle Racing                        Hastings-On-Hudson NY     4
   3    550  Brian     Berry        Search and State                        Saint James        NY     3
   4    558  Ronald    Restivo      Huntington Bicycle Club                 Port Washington    NY     2
   5    553  Patrick   Hendrix      ADK TRI CLUB                            Ticonderoga        NY     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    551  John      Cullinan     Bicycle Depot                           Kingston           NY    14
   2    558  Ronald    Restivo      Huntington Bicycle Club                 Port Washington    NY     6
   3    550  Brian     Berry        Search and State                        Saint James        NY     4
   4    552  ChristopheDudko        CMS Cycle Racing                        Hastings-On-Hudson NY     4
   5    553  Patrick   Hendrix      ADK TRI CLUB                            Ticonderoga        NY     1




Men 5 45+

Stage 2 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    608  Chad      Phillips     1K2GO-Burris Logistics                  South Burlington   VT     3
   2    607  Jeff      Litchfield   Blue Steel Cyclery                      Concord            NH     2
   3    610  Claudio   Torres                                               Brooklyn           NY     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    608  Chad      Phillips     1K2GO-Burris Logistics                  South Burlington   VT     3
   2    607  Jeff      Litchfield   Blue Steel Cyclery                      Concord            NH     2
   3    610  Claudio   Torres                                               Brooklyn           NY     1

Stage 3 - Road Race
KOM #1
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    607  Jeff      Litchfield   Blue Steel Cyclery                      Concord            NH     3
   2    610  Claudio   Torres                                               Brooklyn           NY     2
   3    606  Doron     Lipshitz     Montclair Cyclists                      Livingston         NJ     1

KOM #2
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    607  Jeff      Litchfield   Blue Steel Cyclery                      Concord            NH     5
   2    608  Chad      Phillips     1K2GO-Burris Logistics                  South Burlington   VT     4
   3    606  Doron     Lipshitz     Montclair Cyclists                      Livingston         NJ     3
   4    610  Claudio   Torres                                               Brooklyn           NY     2
   5    603  Paul      Heffler      Ottawa bicycle club                     Ottawa             ON     1


Overall Results
 Place       First NameLast Name    Team                                    City               StatePoints
   1    607  Jeff      Litchfield   Blue Steel Cyclery                      Concord            NH    12
   2    608  Chad      Phillips     1K2GO-Burris Logistics                  South Burlington   VT    10
   3    610  Claudio   Torres                                               Brooklyn           NY     6
   4    606  Doron     Lipshitz     Montclair Cyclists                      Livingston         NJ     4
   5    603  Paul      Heffler      Ottawa bicycle club                     Ottawa             ON     1