Killington Stage 2 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
Stage 2
Champion System Road Race
May 25, 2014
Killington, VT




Men Pro/1/2                             76 miles    24.71 miles     117 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1         18     3:04:34   0:00:00  Stefano     Barberi         California Giant / Specialized          Oak Park            CA
    2         71     3:04:41   0:00:07  Ben         Frederick       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Conshohocken        PA
    3        102     3:05:10   0:00:36  Matteo      Dal-Cin         Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery          Ottawa              ON
    4         81     3:05:10   0:00:36  William     Elliott         NCCH p/b DEC Express                    Barrie              ON
    5        100     3:05:31   0:00:57  Aurélien    Passeron        Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    6         45     3:05:50   0:01:16  Timothy     Ahearn          CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am TeWoodstock           CT
    7         40     3:05:50   0:01:16  Kyle        Murphy          CRCA/Foundation                         Brooklyn            NY
    8         63     3:06:04   0:01:30  Robert      Gutgesell       Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          Oakville            ON
    9         33     3:06:23   0:01:49  Chad        Young           CCB Racing                              Newmarket           NH
    10       115     3:06:28   0:01:54  Frédéric    Cossette        Transport Lacombe/Devinci               Montreal            QC
    11        96     3:06:32   0:01:58  Olivier     Delaney         Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    12        27     3:06:37   0:02:03  Dylan       McNicholas      CCB Racing                              Stratham            NH
    13       116     3:06:43   0:02:09  Yohan       Patry           Transport Lacombe-Devinci               St-Jerome           QC
    14        36     3:06:48   0:02:14  Allen       Carr            CRCA/e2Value                            Brooklyn            NY
    15        64     3:06:53   0:02:19  Kevin       Massicotte      Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles          Toronto             ON
    16       119     3:06:55   0:02:21  Anthony     Sreblowski      Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments   Burlington          ON
    17        21     3:06:55   0:02:21  Ben         Wolfe           California Giant / Specialized          Old Lyme            CT
    18        72     3:07:00   0:02:26  Marcos      Mazzola LazzarotKelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Christiansburg      VA
    19       117     3:07:07   0:02:33  Mathieu     Charruau        Trek-Fiera                              St-Lambert          QC
    20        15     3:07:41   0:03:07  Aaron       Beebe           Bissell-ABG-Giant                       Grand Rapids        MI
    21        77     3:07:41   0:03:07  Jonah       Meadvancort     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School Ithica              NY
    22       121     3:07:44   0:03:10  Gaelen      Merritt         Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments   Waterloo            ON
    23        89     3:07:44   0:03:10  Jerome      Fradette        QUILICOT                                Victoriaville       QC
    24        97     3:07:44   0:03:10  Elliott     Doyle           Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    25        9      3:07:44   0:03:10  Zachary     Ulissi                                                  Somerville          MA
    26       114     3:07:44   0:03:10  Marc-AntoineSoucy           Transport Lacombe/ Devinci              Amos                QC
    27        62     3:07:55   0:03:21  Brian       Fuller          JAM Fund / NCC                          Ludlow              MA
    28        60     3:07:59   0:03:25  Olivier     Lavigueur       Guru racing team                        Montreal            QC
    29        49     3:08:16   0:03:42  Fred        Thomas          Downeast Racing                         Cape Elizabeth      ME
    30        47     3:08:28   0:03:54  Tyler       Stewart         Dark Horse Racing                       Waco                TX
    31        79     3:08:30   0:03:56  Luke        Vanlauwe        NCCH p/b DEC Express                    Ayr                 ON
    32        25     3:08:32   0:03:58  Jeff        Elie            CCB Racing                              Beverly             MA
    33        80     3:08:43   0:04:09  David       Drouin          NCCH p/b DEC Express                    St-Prosper          QC
    34        53     3:08:47   0:04:13  Adam        Carr            FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK                  Colchester          VT
    35       103     3:08:51   0:04:17  Conor       O'Brien         Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery          Ottawa              ON
    36        31     3:09:02   0:04:28  Kai         Wiggins         CCB Racing                              East Greenwich      RI
    37        82     3:09:08   0:04:34  Martin      Rupes           NCCH p/b DEC Express                    Toronto             ON
    38        41     3:09:55   0:05:21  Jayson      Jacobs          CRCA/Rapha Racing                       New York            NY
    39        76     3:09:55   0:05:21  Jacob       Tremblay        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Midlothian          VA
    40        55     3:10:05   0:05:31  Karl        Nelson          GS Mengoni U.S.A.                       Coram               NY
    41        43     3:10:21   0:05:47  Stefano     Zanotti         Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes         Hartford            CT
    42        98     3:10:30   0:05:56  William     Goodfellow      Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    43       107     3:10:54   0:06:20  Graham      Garber          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       New Britain         CT
    44        37     3:11:10   0:06:36  Jesse       Walker          CRCA/e2Value                            Brooklyn            NY
    45        69     3:11:10   0:06:36  Jon         D'alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Philadelphia        PA
    46        30     3:11:23   0:06:49  Curtis      White           CCB Racing                              Delanson            NY
    47        35     3:11:23   0:06:49  Chris       Strumolo        CRCA/e2Value                            Staten Island       NY
    48        6      3:11:35   0:07:01  John        Herrick         Dealer.com Cycling Team                 Montpelier          VT
    49        20     3:11:42   0:07:08  Brendan     Rhim            California Giant / Specialized          Norwich             VT
    50        19     3:11:42   0:07:08  Ansel       Dickey          California Giant / Specialized          Woodstock           VT
    51        28     3:11:46   0:07:12  Tim         Mitchell        CCB Racing                              Ashland             MA
    52        85     3:12:04   0:07:30  Gerald      Chen            nine2fivePro.com                        Ottawa              ON
    53        12     3:12:22   0:07:48  Joshua      Dillon          BikeReg.com                             Stowe               VT
    54        26     3:13:06   0:08:32  Ryan        Fleming         CCB Racing                              Exter               NH
    55        75     3:13:40   0:09:06  Neal        Shepherd        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Charlottesville     VA
    56        70     3:14:06   0:09:32  Benjamin    Fogle           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite          Duncansville        PA
    57        22     3:14:16   0:09:42  Edward      Walsh           Canada                                  Halifax             NS
    58        61     3:15:12   0:10:38  David       Ziehr           Harvard University                      Madison             WI
    59        24     3:16:04   0:11:30  William     Dugan           CCB Racing                              Burlington          VT
    60        88     3:16:07   0:11:33  William     Cooper          QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com     Philadelphia        PA
    61        50     3:16:16   0:11:42  Dan         Vaillancourt    Downeast Racing                         Saco                ME
    62        4      3:16:41   0:12:07  Cooper      Willsey         Dealer.com Cycling Team                 Hinesburg           VT
    63        3      3:16:59   0:12:25  Eric        Tremble         Dealer.com Cycling Team                 Jericho             VT
    64        78     3:17:06   0:12:32  Jackson     Pickell         Local Ride Racing                       Port Coquitlam      BC
    65        51     3:17:12   0:12:38  Landen      Wark-Acebo      ENGVT - UnTapped                        Brookline           MA
    66       111     3:17:12   0:12:38  Alexis      Cartier         Transport Lacombe / Devinci             Sainte-Anne-Des-LacsQC
    67        91     3:17:45   0:13:11  Sebastien   Cossette        Quilicot/Rack-ultra                     Blainville          QC
    68        92     3:17:45   0:13:11  Jules       Goguely         Rhode Island School of Design           Providence          RI
    69        48     3:18:23   0:13:49  Matt        Moon            Downeast Racing                         Westbrook           ME
    70        87     3:18:43   0:14:09  Connor      Byway           Ottawa Bicycle Club                     Ottawa              ON
    71       113     3:18:49   0:14:15  Emile       Jean            Transport Lacombe/ Devinci              Trois-Rivieres      QC
    72        54     3:18:50   0:14:16  Alex        Carmona         Grinta Cycling Team                     Allston             MA
    73        56     3:18:50   0:14:16  Eugene      Boronow         GS Mengoni USA                          Tucson              AZ
    74        34     3:19:15   0:14:41  Graham      Macbeth         CRCA/e2Value                            Brooklyn            NY
    75        99     3:19:32   0:14:58  David       Onsow           Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    76       105     3:19:43   0:15:09  Willem      Boersma         Manitoba                                Portage La Prairie  MB
    77        13     3:20:00   0:15:26  Evan        Huff            BikeReg.com                             Southampton         MA
    78        14     3:20:06   0:15:32  Jerome      Townsend        BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team          Princeton           MA
    79        67     3:20:06   0:15:32  Christian   Ricci           Kallisto-FCV                            Brooklin            ON
    80        2      3:20:33   0:15:59  Steve       Francisco       Dealer.com Cycling Team                 Williston           VT
    81        66     3:20:49   0:16:15  Cameron     Mason           Kallisto-FCV                            London              ON
    82        46     3:21:07   0:16:33  Alec        Cowan           Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle                 Calgary             AB
    83        39     3:21:09   0:16:35  Sammy       Moseley         CRCA/Foundation                         Scarsdale           NY
    84        23     3:21:31   0:16:57  Aliaksandr  Bialiauski      CCB Racing                              New Haven           CT
    85        1      3:21:49   0:17:15  Bobby       Bailey          Dealer.com Cycling Team                 Essex               VT
    86        65     3:22:02   0:17:28  Evan        Burtnik         Juventus Cycling Club                   Edmonton            AB
    87       122     3:22:15   0:17:41  Derrek      Ivey            Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments   Toronto             ON
    88        52     3:26:10   0:21:36  Stephen     Keeping         Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci       Ottawa              ON
    89        57     3:28:05   0:23:31  Mathieu     Denis           Guru racing team                        Montreal            QC
    90        29     3:28:51   0:24:17  Cory        Small           CCB Racing                              Boxborough          MA
    91        38     3:29:40   0:25:06  Daniel      Chabanov        CRCA/Foundation                         Brooklyn            NY
    92       106     3:29:51   0:25:17  Jack        Burke           team CHCH/NCCH                          Toronto             ON
    93       110     3:31:43   0:27:09  Adam        Jamieson        Team NCCH p/b DEC Express               Barrie              ON
    94        93     3:31:47   0:27:13  James Lucas Bent            Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Peterborough        ON
    95       120     3:32:01   0:27:27  Bruce       Bird            Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments   Toronto             ON
    96        95     3:33:51   0:29:17  Benjamin    Chartrand       Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    97       101     3:33:51   0:29:17  Robert      Ralph           Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
    98       112     3:33:51   0:29:17  Samuel      Gagnon          Transport Lacombe / Devinci             Amos                QC
    99        86     3:33:51   0:29:17  Charlie     Gorman          nine2fivePro.com                        Ottawa              ON
   100        42     3:34:19   0:29:45  Ashley S    Doane           CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      New York            NY
   101        11     3:34:42   0:30:08  Kenneth     McNeill         B2C2 pb BOLOCO                          Rutland             VT
   102        68     3:34:42   0:30:08  Bayley      Simpson         Kallisto-FCV                            Lindsay             ON
   103        7      3:34:42   0:30:08  Aidan       Caves           HR Block                                Vancouver           BC
   104        5      3:34:49   0:30:15  Joshua      Lehmann         Dealer.com Cycling Team                 Weare               NH
   DNF        16       DNF     0:00:00  Jordan      Diekema         Bissell-ABG-Giant                       Holland             MI
   DNF        32       DNF     0:00:00  Philip      Wong            CCB Racing                              Manchester          MA
   DNF        58       DNF     0:00:00  Philippe    Allard          Guru racing team                        Sherbrooke          QC
   DNF        90       DNF     0:00:00  Francois    Doyon           Quilicot/Rack-ultra                     Morin-Heights       QC
   DNF        94       DNF     0:00:00  William     Blackburn       Silber Pro Cycling                      Montréal            QC
   DNF       108       DNF     0:00:00  Jordan      Lynn            Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       Southington         CT
   DNF       109       DNF     0:00:00  Eric        Johnstone       Team H&R BLOCK                          Calgary             AB
   DNF       118       DNF     0:00:00  Woody       Marrouch        Wheels of Bloor                         Toronto             ON






Women 1/2/3                             61 miles    19.37 mph       41 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        235     3:08:55   0:00:00  Lex         Albrecht        TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                    Montreal            QC
    2        221     3:09:22   0:00:27  Stephanie   Wetzel          MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team       Fryeburg            ME
    3        238     3:10:15   0:01:20  Kathleen    Lysakowski      Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           Quincy              MA
    4        229     3:10:15   0:01:20  Carrie      Cartmill        Stevens Racing - The Cyclery            Hamilton            ON
    5        240     3:10:23   0:01:28  Beth        Ruiz            Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           Delmar              NY
    6        214     3:10:47   0:01:52  Paolina     Allan           Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K ExpressAurora              ON
    7        205     3:10:56   0:02:01  Cecilia     Davis-Hayes     CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Philadelphia        PA
    8        211     3:11:06   0:02:11  Christine   Schryver        Full Moon Vista                         Rochester           NY
    9        224     3:11:28   0:02:33  Nancy       Labbe-Giguere   Quadcycles                              Belmont             MA
    10       227     3:11:36   0:02:41  Ellen       Watters         Stevens - The Cyclery                   Gatineau            QC
    11       206     3:11:54   0:02:59  Cassandra   Maximenko       CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  Naugatuck           CT
    12       232     3:12:05   0:03:10  Fabienne    Gerard          Team CRCA / e2Value Racing              New York            NY
    13       236     3:12:34   0:03:39  Patty       Buerkle         Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           Philadelphia        PA
    14       241     3:12:56   0:04:01  Emma        White           Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           Delanson            NY
    15       233     3:13:31   0:04:36  Alizée      Brien           Team TIBCO/To The Top                   St-Jérôme           QC
    16       215     3:13:47   0:04:52  Jennifer    Stephenson      Holiday Inn/PK Express                  Ottawa              ON
    17       222     3:14:20   0:05:25  Shaena      Berlin          MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    Somerville          MA
    18       225     3:15:01   0:06:06  Ana         Sirianni        Riverside Racing                        Salem               MA
    19       200     3:16:50   0:07:55  Aimee       Layton          CRCA / CityMD Racing                    New York            NY
    20       210     3:17:28   0:08:33  Yvette      LaBombard       Full Moon Vista                         Rochester           NY
    21       207     3:19:09   0:10:14  Amy         Miner           Dealer.com                              South Burlington    VT
    22       220     3:20:00   0:11:05  Brook       Noble           Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone             Toronto             ON
    23       223     3:20:35   0:11:40  Katherine   Maine           Ottawa Bicycle Club                     Ottawa              ON
    24       237     3:20:52   0:11:57  Leslie      Lupien          Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           Enfield             NH
    25       234     3:21:02   0:12:07  Bailey      Semian          Team TIBCO/To The Top                   Mertztown           PA
    26       204     3:21:32   0:12:37  Brittlee    Bowman          CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  New York            NY
    27       239     3:23:12   0:14:17  Celia       Riechel         Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation           Jamaica Plain       MA
    28       212     3:23:37   0:14:42  Suzie       Brown           Holiday Inn / P-K Express               Markham             ON
    29       202     3:24:17   0:15:22  Rose        Long            CRCA/City MD Racing                     New York            NY
    30       219     3:26:08   0:17:13  Sarah       Mason           Kallisto-FCV                            London              ON
    31       226     3:26:43   0:17:48  Elizabeth   Townsend        Riverside Racing                        Ipswich             MA
    32       209     3:27:05   0:18:10  Catherine   Ouellette       Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                  St-Lambert          QC
    33       208     3:28:44   0:19:49  Andrea      Brennan         EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery             Manasquan           NJ
    34       201     3:31:38   0:22:43  Sarah       Chubb Sauvayre  CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  New York            NY
    35       231     3:34:15   0:25:20  Ariane      Bonhomme        Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery          Gatineau            QC
    36       217     3:34:57   0:26:02  Anna        Talman          Juventus Cycling Club                   Edmonton            AB
    37       218     3:36:11   0:27:16  Mary Clare  Holton          Kallisto-FCV                            Ancaster            ON
    38       228     3:46:41   0:37:46  Amélie      Bruneau         Stevens racing - The Cyclery            Laval               QC
    39       230     4:07:36   0:58:41  Veronique   Parent          Stevens Racing - The Cyclery            Quebec              QC
   DNF       213       DNF     0:00:00  Susan       Palmer-Komar    Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Express Hamilton            ON
   DNF       216       DNF     0:00:00  Rebecca     Fahringer       JAM Fund / NCC                          Providence          RI







Men 3                                   61 miles    21.80 mph       52 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        342     2:47:55   0:00:00  James       Jennings        Paceline Sports                         Cooperstown         NY
    2        312     2:48:26   0:00:31  Andy        Officer         Black Tie Sports / Spine                Litchfield          CT
    3        351     2:48:43   0:00:48  Christopher Baker           Team Towpath/GVCC                       Pittsford           NY
    4        331     2:48:47   0:00:52  Ian         Clarke          Killington mountain school              Killington          VT
    5        314     2:48:53   0:00:58  Sam         Okeefe          C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               Baltimore           MD
    6        327     2:49:18   0:01:23  Daniel      Nuzzo-Mueller   GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES     Boston              MA
    7        325     2:49:39   0:01:44  Alec        Hoover          Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes         Kingston            NY
    8        353     2:49:40   0:01:45  John        Ford            Verge Sport                             White Plains        NY
    9        330     2:49:44   0:01:49  Eric        Diamond         Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's SFayetteville        PA
    10       302     2:49:46   0:01:51  William     Crabtree                                                Cambridge           MA
    11       305     2:49:49   0:01:54  Oliver      Hall            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Essex               VT
    12       320     2:50:07   0:02:12  Daniel      Lammon          CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                      New York            NY
    13       303     2:50:19   0:02:24  Kevin       Wood                                                    North Attleboro     MA
    14       348     2:50:30   0:02:35  Connor      Jennings        Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika's    Concord             NH
    15       345     2:50:33   0:02:38  Bret        Page            Riverside Racing                        Sanbornville        NH
    16       323     2:50:43   0:02:48  Eliot       Pitney          Downeast Racing                         Brunswick           ME
    17       335     2:50:48   0:02:53  Thomson     Riley           Lagunitas Racing                        Portsmouth          NH
    18       328     2:51:05   0:03:10  Willam      Laurie          Holiday Inn/P-K Express                 Burlington          ON
    19       354     2:51:09   0:03:14  Phillip     Truppelli       Volharden                               Ringoes             NJ
    20       329     2:51:09   0:03:14  David       Miller          Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s SAshburn             VA
    21       336     2:51:38   0:03:43  Jonathan    Bocina          liberty Cycle                           Morristown          NJ
    22       339     2:51:38   0:03:43  P J         McQuade         Minuteman Road Club                     Millbury            MA
    23       326     2:51:38   0:03:43  Jamie       Belchak         FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings           Bomoseen            VT
    24       313     2:51:54   0:03:59  Chris       Young           BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             Brooklyn            NY
    25       355     2:51:55   0:04:00  Wyatt       Goral           Skylands Cycling                        Andover             NJ
    26       334     2:51:58   0:04:03  Noah        Barrow          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchoolKillington          VT
    27       352     2:52:03   0:04:08  JD          Gauthier        Triangle - Brickwell cycling            Jamaica             NY
    28       316     2:52:35   0:04:40  Jesse       O'Donnell       CRCA/ e2value                           Toms River          NJ
    29       310     2:52:35   0:04:40  Christopher DeLuco          Black Tie Sports / Spine                Yonkers             NY
    30       318     2:53:13   0:05:18  Simon       Koster          CRCA/JLVelo                             New York            NY
    31       308     2:53:25   0:05:30  Preston     Buehrer         B2C2 p/b Boloco                         Boston              MA
    32       306     2:53:55   0:06:00  Harrison    Leavens         32NCSI p/b VTV                          Norwalk             CT
    33       344     2:54:05   0:06:10  Nicholas    Fanaras         Riverside Racing                        Amesbury            MA
    34       333     2:55:23   0:07:28  Adam        Naguib          Kissena Cycling Club                    Huntington          NY
    35       304     3:02:40   0:14:45  Tim         Leclair         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Jericho             VT
    36       350     3:03:22   0:15:27  Gabriel     Remillard       Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing       West Hartford       CT
    37       341     3:03:55   0:16:00  Derek       Gee             Ottawa Bicycle Club                     Osgoode             ON
    38       307     3:05:10   0:17:15  John MichaelHackett         802Project                              West Rutland        VT
    39       349     3:05:13   0:17:18  David       Van Horn        TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems         Amherst             NY
    40       324     3:05:59   0:18:04  Nicholas    Czerula         ENGVT                                   Concord             NH
    41       337     3:06:01   0:18:06  Michael     Baird           McGill                                  Montreal            QC
    42       343     3:09:56   0:22:01  Geoffrey    Nenninger       RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling             Boulder             CO
    43       311     3:11:20   0:23:25  Lorenzo     Grippo          Black Tie Sports / Spine                Katonah             NY
    44       301     3:13:41   0:25:46  Nathan      Coste                                                   Kennebunkport       ME
   DNF       300       DNF     0:00:00  Joshua      Bonvissuto                                              Rochester           NY
   DNF       309       DNF     0:00:00  Brandon     Holden          Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing          Boxborough          MA
   DNF       315       DNF     0:00:00  Joseph      Grgic           CRCA / e2Value                          New York            NY
   DNF       319       DNF     0:00:00  Alex        Binkley         CRCA/JLVelo NYC                         New York            NY
   DNF       322       DNF     0:00:00  Joseph      Lynch           Downeast Racing                         Windham             ME
   DNF       338       DNF     0:00:00  Jeremy      Cratty          Minuteman Road Club                     Stow                MA
   DNF       346       DNF     0:00:00  Edward      Greene          Seaside Cycle                           Beverly             MA






Women 3/4                               61 miles    18.01 mph       33 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        489     3:23:14   0:00:00  Stefanie    Sydlik          Pedal Power Team-MA                     Cambridge           MA
    2        494     3:26:48   0:03:34  Evelyn      Korbich         Young Medalists                         New Tripoli         PA
    3        485     3:28:42   0:05:28  Dominique   Danco           McGill Cycling Team                     Burlington          VT
    4        471     3:29:34   0:06:20  Andrea      Archer          CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                     New York            NY
    5        477     3:29:50   0:06:36  Chris H.    Hadgis          CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom              New York            NY
    6        461     3:29:52   0:06:38  Anne        Raymond                                                 Cambridge           MA
    7        473     3:30:05   0:06:51  Isabelle    Cote            CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                New York            NY
    8        482     3:30:19   0:07:05  Natascha    Piciga          Giant Toronto                           Toronto             UN
    9        467     3:30:19   0:07:05  Jessica     Hall            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Essex               VT
    10       466     3:30:44   0:07:30  Joanne      Grogan          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Hinesburg           VT
    11       474     3:30:59   0:07:45  Fanny       Bourdais        CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    New York            NY
    12       476     3:31:04   0:07:50  Maria       Kleppe          CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery  New York            NY
    13       468     3:31:41   0:08:27  Jennifer    Poirier         CRCA - Houlihan Lokey                   New York            NY
    14       472     3:32:14   0:09:00  Anastasia   Yanchilina      CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey                     New York            NY
    15       493     3:32:52   0:09:38  Alexandra   Morley          RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate            Toronto             ON
    16       480     3:33:38   0:10:24  Paige       Williams        Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         N Bennington        VT
    17       478     3:35:45   0:12:31  Oksana      Miller          CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  New York            NY
    18       470     3:37:34   0:14:20  Maria       Rosenfeld       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                 New York City       NY
    19       490     3:39:06   0:15:52  Lauren      LeClaire        pedalpowertraining.com                  Somerville          MA
    20       463     3:40:28   0:17:14  Hilary      Scheintaub                                              Byfield             MA
    21       460     3:42:24   0:19:10  Kristina    Caudle                                                  Hanover             NH
    22       462     3:47:08   0:23:54  Lily        Rogers                                                  New York            NY
    23       464     3:47:35   0:24:21  Danielle    Smith                                                   Lebanon             NH
    24       465     3:47:51   0:24:37  Meghan      Owens           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Richmond            VT
    25       483     3:49:02   0:25:48  Taylor      Jauernig        Holiday Inn/PK-Express                  Burlington          ON
    26       479     3:49:52   0:26:38  Karen       Schwartz        EECT/LiveLoveVelo                       Wading River        NY
    27       487     3:51:10   0:27:56  Alexandra   Cruse           NEBC p/b CycleLoft                      Marblehead          MA
    28       484     3:52:58   0:29:44  Turner      Ramsay          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain SchoolRutland             VT
    29       475     3:58:35   0:35:21  Lucia       Deng            CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    New York            NY
    30       492     4:00:20   0:37:06  Stephanie   Makoujy         portland velo club                      Portland            ME
    31       491     4:01:56   0:38:42  Jennifer    Runo            pedalpowertraining.com                  Brighton            MA
   DNF       481       DNF     0:00:00  Kelley      Fitzgerald      Fit Werx                                Woburn              MA
  






Men 4/5                                 61 miles    21.07 miles     55 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        157     2:53:44   0:00:00  Thomas      Conti           CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                   Old Greenwich       CT
    2        147     2:54:01   0:00:17  Patrick     Luckow          Community Bicycle Racing                Cambridge           MA
    3        137     2:54:20   0:00:36  Keith       Rousseau        1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         South Burlington    VT
    4        150     2:54:25   0:00:41  Will        Carroll         CRCA / E2Value                          Ossining            NY
    5        177     2:54:33   0:00:49  Kyle        Rancourt        Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling   Lewiston            ME
    6        149     2:54:39   0:00:55  Baris       Aytan           CRCA / e2Value                          Brooklyn            NY
    7        170     2:54:52   0:01:08  Mark        Yaroshevsky     Liberty Cycle                           North Caldwell      NJ
    8        134     2:55:27   0:01:43  Nat         Shaver                                                  Falmouth            MA
    9        158     2:55:43   0:01:59  Brian       Howles          CS Velo                                 Philadelphia        PA
    10       178     2:56:05   0:02:21  Benjamin    Grenier         Rancourt & Co. Cycling                  Lewiston            ME
    11       186     2:56:10   0:02:26  Andrew      Borden          Killington Mountain School              Pittsfield          VT
    12       167     2:56:16   0:02:32  Sean        Roach           Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling              Sleepy Hollow       NY
    13       184     2:56:18   0:02:34  Ryan        Fisher          The 5th Floor                           Brooklyn            NY
    14       156     2:56:22   0:02:38  Alyosha     Smolarski       CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO                New York            NY
    15       154     2:56:44   0:03:00  Samuel      Hamilton        CRCA/Foundation                         Cambridge           MA
    16       131     2:56:59   0:03:15  Ryan        Fawley                                                  Rosendale           NY
    17       138     2:57:15   0:03:31  Nick        Smith           B2C2 p/b Boloco                         Dover               NH
    18       146     2:57:35   0:03:51  Brendan     Longe           Community Bicycle Racing                Mission Hill        MA
    19       185     2:57:54   0:04:10  Matthew     Fagen           Triangle Cyclists                       New York            NY
    20       166     2:58:26   0:04:42  Liam        Holowesko       Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      Nassau              UN
    21       153     2:58:33   0:04:49  Robert      Constantino     CRCA/Foundation                         New York            NY
    22       161     2:58:37   0:04:53  David       Tate            Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle         Syracuse            NY
    23       165     2:58:50   0:05:06  Dylan       Coletto         Holiday Inn (Calgary Airport)/P-K ExpresVineland            ON
    24       163     2:59:55   0:06:11  Mike        Heiss           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        Boston              MA
    25       139     3:00:09   0:06:25  Alexander   Semkow          Bethel Cycle Sport                      Redding             CT
    26       180     3:00:16   0:06:32  Dan         Cariolo         STAMPEDE!                               Cambridge           MA
    27       151     3:00:40   0:06:56  Ryan        Quinn           CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo            New York            NY
    28       172     3:01:44   0:08:00  Jacob       Lipcon          Minuteman Road Club                     Arlington           MA
    29       159     3:02:31   0:08:47  Marcos      Picchio         CS VELO                                 Philadelphia        PA
    30       136     3:04:42   0:10:58  Will        Moody           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Williston           VT
    31       162     3:05:02   0:11:18  Gennaro     Ameno           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        North Reading       MA
    32       169     3:05:17   0:11:33  Ryan        Znamierowski    KMS                                     Richmond            VT
    33       148     3:06:07   0:12:23  John        Moore           Community Bicycle Racing                Dorchester          MA
    34       144     3:07:08   0:13:24  Brian       Cristiano       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX             New York            NY
    35       164     3:08:28   0:14:44  George      Emanuel         Harvard                                 Cambridge           MA
    36       176     3:08:55   0:15:11  Jesse       Lowe            Pedal Power Training Solutions          Medford             MA
    37       171     3:09:01   0:15:17  Nolan       Garon           Minuteman Road Club                     Pepperell           MA
    38       160     3:09:56   0:16:12  Dan         Mccombs         DG Cycle Sports                         Epping              NH
    39       182     3:10:05   0:16:21  Matthew     Pierce          STAMPEDE!                               Lawrence            MA
    40       173     3:10:29   0:16:45  Tom         O'Grady         MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    Somerville          MA
    41       179     3:11:55   0:18:11  Zachary     Stockman                                                Killington          VT
    42       174     3:12:42   0:18:58  Nicholas    Tham            MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    Somerville          MA
    43       135     3:13:27   0:19:43  Ethan       Sokol                                                   Somerville          MA
    44       142     3:15:09   0:21:25  Scott       Harrington      Blue Hills Cycling Club                 Jamaica Plain       MA
    45       152     3:15:34   0:21:50  Abraham     Latorre         CRCA Junior Development                 Blauvelt            NY
    46       145     3:15:38   0:21:54  Kensaun     Vadnais         BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX         Massapequa          NY
    47       183     3:21:34   0:27:50  Eric        Thompson        STAMPEDE!                               Somerville          MA
    48       181     3:23:59   0:30:15  Steve       Czerwinski      STAMPEDE!                               Somerville          MA
    49       133     3:24:55   0:31:11  Stephen     Kohr                                                    South Strafford     VT
    50       130     3:27:16   0:33:32  Ken         Birchenough                                             Croghan             NY
    51       175     3:45:30   0:51:46  Grant       Halsey          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     Arlington           MA
    52       132     3:45:43   0:51:59  Oliver      Hammond                                                 Dover               NH
    53       141     3:46:52   0:53:08  Timothy     Daley           Bikeway Source                          Somerville          MA
    54       155     3:48:39   0:54:55  Daniel      Clark           CRCA/Overstock.com                      New York            NY
   DNF       140       DNF     0:00:00  Jonathan    Mellinger       Bikeman.com                             Bath                ME






Men 4/5 (33+)                           61 miles    20.39 miles     43 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        293     2:59:28   0:00:00  Eric        Ingalsbe        TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems         Amherst             NY
    2        279     3:00:50   0:01:22  Mark        Miller          Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle            Marlborough         NH
    3        269     3:01:20   0:01:52  Tom         Fagan           ATA Cycle                               Stow                MA
    4        290     3:01:58   0:02:30  Timothy     Tapply          QT2 Systems                             Sherborn            MA
    5        297     3:02:18   0:02:50  Mike        Hyman                                                   Norwalk             CT
    6        266     3:03:03   0:03:35  Dave        Seissen         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Colchester          VT
    7        282     3:03:05   0:03:37  Jason       De Lorme        Inside Ride                             Natick              MA
    8        287     3:03:23   0:03:55  Christopher Schwenker       EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  Westhampton Beach   NY
    9        274     3:03:46   0:04:18  Steven      Van Der zwan    CRCA / FGX Racing                       New York            NY
    10       296     3:03:51   0:04:23  Matthew     Burke           TruStrength Athletics                   South Paris         ME
    11       254     3:03:53   0:04:25  Jonas       Gustafsson                                              Brooklyn            NY
    12       283     3:04:21   0:04:53  MIchael     Bolduc          MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï                        Montréal            QC
    13       265     3:05:38   0:06:10  James       Willsey         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Hinesburg           VT
    14       284     3:07:45   0:08:17  Christopher Cugini          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     Stoneham            MA
    15       267     3:08:00   0:08:32  Rob         Montgomery      1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         St. Albans          VT
    16       281     3:08:17   0:08:49  Wade        Wegner          Gran Fondo New York                     Westwood            NJ
    17       285     3:08:17   0:08:49  Russell     Holden          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     Boxborough          MA
    18       272     3:09:19   0:09:51  Mike        Engstrom        Blue Steel Cyclery                      Bedford             NH
    19       276     3:10:04   0:10:36  George      Charalambides   CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                 Hoboken             NJ
    20       262     3:10:12   0:10:44  John        Simpson                                                 Concord             MA
    21       271     3:10:23   0:10:55  John        Karod           Bikeman.com                             Rockport            ME
    22       259     3:10:38   0:11:10  Christopher Payton                                                  Newton              MA
    23       268     3:10:46   0:11:18  Zechariah   Gardner         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Charlotte           VT
    24       291     3:11:51   0:12:23  Alexis      Kraft           Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles       Brooklyn            NY
    25       261     3:13:52   0:14:24  James       Sawtelle                                                Manchester Center   VT
    26       288     3:16:52   0:17:24  Daniel      Ingerdal        NYCMTB-SID'S                            Sunnyside           NY
    27       298     3:17:01   0:17:33  Luis        Rivera          North Shore LIJ                         New York            NY
    28       289     3:17:40   0:18:12  Paul        Heffler         Ottawa bicycle club                     Ottawa              ON
    29       286     3:19:58   0:20:30  Eric        Papetti         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     Somerville          MA
    30       264     3:20:56   0:21:28  Claudio     Torres                                                  Brooklyn            NY
    31       280     3:20:56   0:21:28  Marc        Hammond         Fit Werx                                Waitsfield          VT
    32       256     3:22:06   0:22:38  Doron       Lipshitz                                                Livingston          NJ
    33       273     3:23:07   0:23:39  Charles     Dow             boston road club/ NEBC                  Newton              MA
    34       253     3:23:39   0:24:11  David       Dreher                                                  Chestnut Hill       MA
    35       277     3:25:29   0:26:01  Shannon     Purcell         Drummond Cycles                         Thetford            VT
    36       292     3:25:54   0:26:26  Scott       Harding         Southern Crescent Cycling               Mcdonough           GA
    37       251     3:28:11   0:28:43  Donald      Bishop                                                  Marlborough         MA
    38       258     3:30:15   0:30:47  Alex        Neuwirt                                                 Newbury             NH
    39       294     3:33:57   0:34:29  Bertrand    Huppe           Team CCCP                               Montreal            QC
    40       263     3:34:25   0:34:57  Ryan        Tomb                                                    Somerville          MA
    41       270     3:39:13   0:39:45  Dino        Piskopanis      Atlas Sports                            Pelham              NH
    42       260     3:57:44   0:58:16  Everett     Porter                                                  Rutland             VT






Men 40+                                 61 miles    22.05 mph       45 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        434     2:45:59   0:00:00  Eric        Follen          Momentum Barracuda Cycling              Sanford             ME
    2        443     2:47:37   0:01:38  David       Gazsi           TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Masham              QC
    3        419     2:47:44   0:01:45  Gregg       Galletta        CRCA BH/Comedy Central                  Dobbs Ferry         NY
    4        422     2:48:02   0:02:03  Robert      Lyons           FinKraft Cycling Team                   Larchmont           NY
    5        424     2:49:08   0:03:09  Bryan       Teter           Fit Werx                                Lititz              PA
    6        447     2:49:27   0:03:28  Shane       Moran           ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         Brooklyn            NY
    7        411     2:49:39   0:03:40  Stephen     Badger          BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      Roxbury             CT
    8        444     2:52:37   0:06:38  Cary        Moretti         TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       Richmond Hill       ON
    9        407     2:53:10   0:07:11  Todd        Bowden          Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                     Glastonbury         CT
    10       448     2:53:17   0:07:18  John        McGill                                                  Montpelier          VT
    11       440     2:53:30   0:07:31  Patrick     Ruane           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     Bow                 NH
    12       420     2:53:43   0:07:44  Ben         Noble           CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              Astoria             NY
    13       426     2:53:43   0:07:44  Erwan       Peres           GTH Sports                              Gatineau            QC
    14       400     2:54:06   0:08:07  Marco       Salvati                                                 Brampton            ON
    15       437     2:54:34   0:08:35  Devens      Hamlen          Riverside Racing                        Newburyport         MA
    16       442     2:54:39   0:08:40  Andrew      Stewart         Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport      Toronto             ON
    17       446     2:54:55   0:08:56  David       Freifelder      Westwood Velo                           Glenwood            NJ
    18       415     2:54:55   0:08:56  Kurt        Gustafsson      Century Road Club /Axis                 Brooklyn            NY
    19       416     2:55:28   0:09:29  Bart        Lipinski        Corner Cycle                            Kingston            MA
    20       410     2:55:39   0:09:40  Jeremy      Brazeal         Bethel Cycle Sport                      Manchester          CT
    21       431     2:55:42   0:09:43  Jeb         Fowler          Linen                                   West Stockbridge    MA
    22       423     2:55:57   0:09:58  Andrew      Boxer           First Stop / Vermont Castings           Ludlow              VT
    23       435     2:56:21   0:10:22  Eric        Weinrich        Momentum Barracuda Cycling              Yarmouth            ME
    24       428     2:56:33   0:10:34  Tony        Di Silvestro    Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Express  Hamilton            ON
    25       425     2:57:19   0:11:20  Marc        Eisen           GHCC/Army/Central Wheel                 Bloomfield          CT
    26       438     2:57:24   0:11:25  Christopher White           SMART- BOB                              Derry               NH
    27       409     2:57:35   0:11:36  David       Hildebrand      Aetna-ExpoWheelmen                      Ellington           CT
    28       402     2:58:30   0:12:31  Stefan      Bumbeck         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         South Hero          VT
    29       413     2:59:18   0:13:19  Alan        Cote            Bikereg.com                             Williston           VT
    30       412     3:01:12   0:15:13  Bill        Muzzio          BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      Sandy Hook          CT
    31       439     3:03:48   0:17:49  Bruce       Diehl           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     Jackson             NH
    32       417     3:05:12   0:19:13  Bill        Shattuck        Corner Cycle                            Bridgewater         MA
    33       406     3:06:44   0:20:45  Aleksey     Urusov          2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly BicycWestfield           NJ
    34       421     3:07:06   0:21:07  Mark        Siega           CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                     Middle Village      NY
    35       430     3:24:27   0:38:28  Andy        D'Angelo        KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE           Toronto             ON
    36       405     3:31:03   0:45:04  Juan R      Aracena         2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly BicycDumont              NJ
    37       404     3:32:36   0:46:37  Kevin       Duniho          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Burlington          VT
    38       414     3:50:00   1:04:01  Armand      Pantalone       BOB-SMART                               Haverhill           MA
   DNF       401       DNF     0:00:00  Kevin       Bessett         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Richmond            VT
   DNF       408       DNF     0:00:00  Gary        Aspnes          Aetna-ExpoWheelmen                      Rockville           RI
   DNF       418       DNF     0:00:00  Tony        Thissell        Corner Cycle                            Bridgewater         MA
   DNF       429       DNF     0:00:00  Andrew      Hannaford       IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic              Toronto             ON
   DNF       433       DNF     0:00:00  Ronald      Garon           Minuteman Road Club                     Pepperell           MA
   DNF       445       DNF     0:00:00  David       Kirkpatrick     The November Bicycles CX Experience     Portsmouth          RI






Men 50+                                 61 miles    21.92 mph       43 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                    City                State
    1        536     2:46:56   0:00:00  Janne       Hamalainen      Tulsa Wheelmen                          Tulsa               OK
    2        532     2:47:12   0:00:16  Jon         Gee             Ride with Rendall                       Osgoode             ON
    3        533     2:47:25   0:00:29  Ron         Amos            Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme            Ottawa              ON
    4        537     2:52:29   0:05:33  Carl        Reglar          Verge Sport                             Mount Vernon        NY
    5        519     2:52:37   0:05:41  Pascal      Sauvayre        CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  New York            NY
    6        508     2:53:00   0:06:04  Guy         Poirier         bethel cycle                            Norwalk             CT
    7        546     2:53:25   0:06:29  Hank        Pfeifle (60+)   Downeast Racing                         Brunswick           ME
    8        510     2:53:40   0:06:44  Don         Seib            BIKEMAN.COM                             Bryant Pond         ME
    9        520     2:54:53   0:07:57  Eric        Sutherland      CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital            New York            NY
    10       518     2:55:14   0:08:18  Paul        Carbonara       Century Road Club /Axis                 Brooklyn            NY
    11       535     2:55:31   0:08:35  Andre       Lamarche        Trek-Fiera                              St-Edmond De GranthaQC
    12       502     2:55:37   0:08:41  Richard     Westwood                                                Brampton            ON
    13       503     2:56:08   0:09:12  Philip      Beliveau        1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         St George           VT
    14       517     2:56:34   0:09:38  William     Thompson        CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           West Hartford       CT
    15       515     2:57:37   0:10:41  James       Nash            CCB Racing                              North Hampton       NH
    16       509     2:58:52   0:11:56  Vassos      Kyprianou       Bethel Cycle Sport Club                 Sandy Hook          CT
    17       513     2:58:53   0:11:57  David       Andersen        Boston Road Club                        Boston              MA
    18       505     2:58:53   0:11:57  Greg        Campi           3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery   Shrewsbury          NJ
    19       523     3:01:16   0:14:20  David       Hussey          Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports            Ocean               NJ
    20       527     3:02:14   0:15:18  Alistair    Leigh           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     Bedford             MA
    21       507     3:03:50   0:16:54  Ken         Coleman         BCA/Linen                               Sheffield           MA
    22       547     3:06:08   0:19:12  Bruce       Townend (60+)   PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery        Windsor             MA
    23       521     3:07:18   0:20:22  Vinny       Vicari          CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey                    Maspeth             NY
    24       501     3:08:31   0:21:35  Willem      Jewett                                                  Ripton              VT
    25       511     3:13:50   0:26:54  Donald      Crowell         BlueSteelCyclery                        Westford            MA
    26       524     3:14:00   0:27:04  John        Newton          Equipe Vitesse                          Kennett Square      PA
    27       534     3:14:34   0:27:38  Mark        Durso           Team Edge                               Middlebury          CT
    28       548     3:15:11   0:28:15  Greg        Wuest (60+)                                             Hauppauge           NY
    29       522     3:15:53   0:28:57  Tim         Borsetti        Cycles 54                               Lakehurst           NJ
    30       530     3:17:23   0:30:27  Bruce       Schwab          PVC/Cyclemania                          Woolwich            ME
    31       540     3:17:46   0:30:50  Robert      Dillon (60+)    1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics         Warren              VT
    32       512     3:18:04   0:31:08  William     Casazza         BOB-S.M.A.R.T                           Salem               NH
    33       514     3:19:32   0:32:36  Roy         Hutchinson      Brands Cycle & Fitness                  Mineola             NY
    34       504     3:26:14   0:39:18  Raul        Galliano        2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly BicycSecaucus            NJ
    35       506     3:29:00   0:42:04  Jerry       Jacobs          545 Velo                                Wayland             MA
    36       544     3:35:08   0:48:12  Matt        Moore (60+)     CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   Sandgate            VT
    37       543     3:40:06   0:53:10  Alan        Lesage (60+)    GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    South Burlington    VT
    38       531     3:43:06   0:56:10  Howard      Sklar           RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling             Boulder             CO
    39       538     5:18:39   2:31:43  Christopher Byrne                                                   Boonton             NJ
   DNF       516       DNF     0:00:00  Cliff       Summers         CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           Queensbury          NY
   DNF       526       DNF     0:00:00  Tom         Simmons         NEBC                                    Bedford             NH
   DNF       528       DNF     0:00:00  William     Von Thaden      NONE                                    East Orleans        MA
   DNF       529       DNF     0:00:00  Jim         Downs           Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)          Shelburne Falls     MA