Killington KOM - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
KOM
May 24-26, 2014
Killington, VT




Men Pro/1/2

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
  1    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA     7
  2    21 Ben       Wolfe       California Giant / Specialized         Old Lyme          CT     5
  3    5  Joshua    Lehmann     Dealer.com Cycling Team                Weare             NH     3
  4    70 Benjamin  Fogle       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Duncansville      PA     1

KOM #2
  1    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA     7
  2    21 Ben       Wolfe       California Giant / Specialized         Old Lyme          CT     5
  3    27 Dylan     McNicholas  CCB Racing                             Stratham          NH     3
  4    70 Benjamin  Fogle       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Duncansville      PA     1

KOM #3
  1    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA     7
  2    21 Ben       Wolfe       California Giant / Specialized         Old Lyme          CT     5
  3    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA     3
  4    40 Kyle      Murphy      CRCA/Foundation                        Brooklyn          NY     1

KOM #4
  1    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA     7
  2    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA     5
  3    21 Ben       Wolfe       California Giant / Specialized         Old Lyme          CT     3
  4    82 Martin    Rupes       NCCH p/b DEC Express                   Toronto           ON     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
  1    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA    12
  2    80 David     Drouin      NCCH p/b DEC Express                   St-Prosper        QC     9
  3    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA     7
  4    82 Martin    Rupes       NCCH p/b DEC Express                   Toronto           ON     4
  5    13 Evan      Huff        BikeReg.com                            Southampton       MA     2

KOM #2
  1    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA    12
  2    41 Jayson    Jacobs      CRCA/Rapha Racing                      New York          NY     9
  3    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA     7
  4    45 Timothy   Ahearn      CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am TWoodstock         CT     4
  5    19 Ansel     Dickey      California Giant / Specialized         Woodstock         VT     2

KOM #3
  1    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA    12
  2    71 Ben       Frederick   Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Conshohocken      PA     9
  3   102 Matteo    Dal-Cin     Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery         Ottawa            ON     7
  4    81 William   Elliott     NCCH p/b DEC Express                   Barrie            ON     4
  5    45 Timothy   Ahearn      CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am TWoodstock         CT     2

KOM #4
  1    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA     8
  2    71 Ben       Frederick   Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Conshohocken      PA     6
  3   102 Matteo    Dal-Cin     Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery         Ottawa            ON     4
  4    81 William   Elliott     NCCH p/b DEC Express                   Barrie            ON     3
  5   100 Aurélien  Passeron    Silber Pro Cycling                     Montréal          QC     2


Overall Results
  1    28 Tim       Mitchell    CCB Racing                             Ashland           MA    50
  2    18 Stefano   Barberi     California Giant / Specialized         Oak Park          CA    44
  3    21 Ben       Wolfe       California Giant / Specialized         Old Lyme          CT    18
  4    71 Ben       Frederick   Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Conshohocken      PA    15
  5   102 Matteo    Dal-Cin     Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery         Ottawa            ON    11
  6    80 David     Drouin      NCCH p/b DEC Express                   St-Prosper        QC     9
  7    41 Jayson    Jacobs      CRCA/Rapha Racing                      New York          NY     9
  8    81 William   Elliott     NCCH p/b DEC Express                   Barrie            ON     7
  9    45 Timothy   Ahearn      CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am TWoodstock         CT     6
  10   82 Martin    Rupes       NCCH p/b DEC Express                   Toronto           ON     5
  11   27 Dylan     McNicholas  CCB Racing                             Stratham          NH     3
  12   5  Joshua    Lehmann     Dealer.com Cycling Team                Weare             NH     3
  13  100 Aurélien  Passeron    Silber Pro Cycling                     Montréal          QC     2
  14   13 Evan      Huff        BikeReg.com                            Southampton       MA     2
  15   19 Ansel     Dickey      California Giant / Specialized         Woodstock         VT     2
  16   70 Benjamin  Fogle       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite         Duncansville      PA     2
  17   40 Kyle      Murphy      CRCA/Foundation                        Brooklyn          NY     1





Women 1/2/3

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
QOM #1
  1   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME     7
  2   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC     5
  3   227 Ellen     Watters     Stevens - The Cyclery                  Gatineau          QC     3
  4   205 Cecilia   Davis-Hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Philadelphia      PA     1

QOM #2
  1   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC     7
  2   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME     5
  3   227 Ellen     Watters     Stevens - The Cyclery                  Gatineau          QC     3
  4   214 Paolina   Allan       Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K ExpresAurora            ON     1

QOM #3
  1   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME     7
  2   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC     5
  3   214 Paolina   Allan       Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K ExpresAurora            ON     3
  4   238 Kathleen  Lysakowski  Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Quincy            MA     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
QOM #1
  1   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC    12
  2   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME     9
  3   229 Carrie    Cartmill    Stevens Racing - The Cyclery           Hamilton          ON     7
  4   238 Kathleen  Lysakowski  Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Quincy            MA     4
  5   214 Paolina   Allan       Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K ExpresAurora            ON     2

QOM #2
  1   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC    12
  2   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME     9
  3   214 Paolina   Allan       Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K ExpresAurora            ON     7
  4   240 Beth      Ruiz        Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Delmar            NY     4
  5   229 Carrie    Cartmill    Stevens Racing - The Cyclery           Hamilton          ON     2

QOM #3
  1   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC     8
  2   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME     6
  3   238 Kathleen  Lysakowski  Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Quincy            MA     4
  4   229 Carrie    Cartmill    Stevens Racing - The Cyclery           Hamilton          ON     3
  5   240 Beth      Ruiz        Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Delmar            NY     2


Overall Results
  1   235 Lex       Albrecht    TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                   Montreal          QC    49
  2   221 Stephanie Wetzel      MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team      Fryeburg          ME    43
  3   214 Paolina   Allan       Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K ExpresAurora            ON    13
  4   229 Carrie    Cartmill    Stevens Racing - The Cyclery           Hamilton          ON    12
  5   238 Kathleen  Lysakowski  Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Quincy            MA     9
  6   227 Ellen     Watters     Stevens - The Cyclery                  Gatineau          QC     6
  7   240 Beth      Ruiz        Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation          Delmar            NY     6
  8   205 Cecilia   Davis-Hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Philadelphia      PA     1





Men 3

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
  1   341 Derek     Gee         Ottawa Bicycle Club                    Osgoode           ON     7
  2   333 Adam      Naguib      Kissena Cycling Club                   Huntington        NY     5
  3   313 Chris     Young       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX            Brooklyn          NY     3
  4   331 Ian       Clarke      Killington mountain school             Killington        VT     1

KOM #2
  1   341 Derek     Gee         Ottawa Bicycle Club                    Osgoode           ON     7
  2   313 Chris     Young       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX            Brooklyn          NY     5
  3   314 Sam       Okeefe      C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.              Baltimore         MD     3
  4   331 Ian       Clarke      Killington mountain school             Killington        VT     1

KOM #3
  1   341 Derek     Gee         Ottawa Bicycle Club                    Osgoode           ON     7
  2   333 Adam      Naguib      Kissena Cycling Club                   Huntington        NY     5
  3   327 Daniel    Nuzzo-MuelleGRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES    Boston            MA     3
  4   353 John      Ford        Verge Sport                            White Plains      NY     1

KOM #4
  1   313 Chris     Young       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX            Brooklyn          NY     7
  2   341 Derek     Gee         Ottawa Bicycle Club                    Osgoode           ON     5
  3   331 Ian       Clarke      Killington mountain school             Killington        VT     3
  4   327 Daniel    Nuzzo-MuelleGRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES    Boston            MA     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
  1   342 James     Jennings    Paceline Sports                        Cooperstown       NY    12
  2   351 ChristopheBaker       Team Towpath/GVCC                      Pittsford         NY     9
  3   312 Andy      Officer     Black Tie Sports / Spine               Litchfield        CT     7
  4          #N/A       #N/A                     #N/A                         #N/A       #N/A   4
  5   314 Sam       Okeefe      C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.              Baltimore         MD     2

KOM #2
  1   342 James     Jennings    Paceline Sports                        Cooperstown       NY    12
  2   351 ChristopheBaker       Team Towpath/GVCC                      Pittsford         NY     9
  3   312 Andy      Officer     Black Tie Sports / Spine               Litchfield        CT     7
  4   331 Ian       Clarke      Killington mountain school             Killington        VT     4
  5   314 Sam       Okeefe      C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.              Baltimore         MD     2

KOM #3
  1   342 James     Jennings    Paceline Sports                        Cooperstown       NY     8
  2   312 Andy      Officer     Black Tie Sports / Spine               Litchfield        CT     6
  3   351 ChristopheBaker       Team Towpath/GVCC                      Pittsford         NY     4
  4   331 Ian       Clarke      Killington mountain school             Killington        VT     3
  5   314 Sam       Okeefe      C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.              Baltimore         MD     2


Overall Results
  1   342 James     Jennings    Paceline Sports                        Cooperstown       NY    32
  2   341 Derek     Gee         Ottawa Bicycle Club                    Osgoode           ON    26
  3   351 ChristopheBaker       Team Towpath/GVCC                      Pittsford         NY    22
  4   312 Andy      Officer     Black Tie Sports / Spine               Litchfield        CT    20
  5   313 Chris     Young       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX            Brooklyn          NY    15
  6   331 Ian       Clarke      Killington mountain school             Killington        VT    12
  7   333 Adam      Naguib      Kissena Cycling Club                   Huntington        NY    10
  8   314 Sam       Okeefe      C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.              Baltimore         MD     9
  9   327 Daniel    Nuzzo-MuelleGRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES    Boston            MA     4
  10  353 John      Ford        Verge Sport                            White Plains      NY     1





Women 3/4

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
QOM #1
  1   478 Oksana    Miller      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX New York          NY     7
  2   466 Joanne    Grogan      1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        Hinesburg         VT     5
  3   473 Isabelle  Cote        CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom               New York          NY     3
  4   474 Fanny     Bourdais    CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles   New York          NY     1

QOM #2
  1   485 Dominique Danco       McGill Cycling Team                    Burlington        VT     7
  2   466 Joanne    Grogan      1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        Hinesburg         VT     5
  3   473 Isabelle  Cote        CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom               New York          NY     3
  4   471 Andrea    Archer      CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York          NY     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
QOM #1
  1   494 Evelyn    Korbich     Young Medalists                        New Tripoli       PA    12
  2   489 Stefanie  Sydlik      Pedal Power Team-MA                    Cambridge         MA     9
  3   471 Andrea    Archer      CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York          NY     7
  4   482 Natascha  Piciga      Giant Toronto                          Toronto           UN     4
  5   473 Isabelle  Cote        CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom               New York          NY     2

QOM #2
  1   489 Stefanie  Sydlik      Pedal Power Team-MA                    Cambridge         MA    12
  2   494 Evelyn    Korbich     Young Medalists                        New Tripoli       PA     9
  3   485 Dominique Danco       McGill Cycling Team                    Burlington        VT     7
  4   471 Andrea    Archer      CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York          NY     4
  5   483 Taylor    Jauernig    Holiday Inn/PK-Express                 Burlington        ON     2

QOM #3
  1   489 Stefanie  Sydlik      Pedal Power Team-MA                    Cambridge         MA     8
  2   494 Evelyn    Korbich     Young Medalists                        New Tripoli       PA     6
  3   485 Dominique Danco       McGill Cycling Team                    Burlington        VT     4
  4   471 Andrea    Archer      CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York          NY     3
  5   477 Chris H.  Hadgis      CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom             New York          NY     2


Overall Results
  1   489 Stefanie  Sydlik      Pedal Power Team-MA                    Cambridge         MA    29
  2   494 Evelyn    Korbich     Young Medalists                        New Tripoli       PA    27
  3   485 Dominique Danco       McGill Cycling Team                    Burlington        VT    18
  4   471 Andrea    Archer      CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    New York          NY    15
  5   466 Joanne    Grogan      1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        Hinesburg         VT    10
  6   473 Isabelle  Cote        CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom               New York          NY     8
  7   478 Oksana    Miller      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX New York          NY     7
  8   482 Natascha  Piciga      Giant Toronto                          Toronto           UN     4
  9   477 Chris H.  Hadgis      CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom             New York          NY     2
  10  483 Taylor    Jauernig    Holiday Inn/PK-Express                 Burlington        ON     2
  11  474 Fanny     Bourdais    CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles   New York          NY     1





Men 4/5

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
  1   150 Will      Carroll     CRCA / E2Value                         Ossining          NY     7
  2   138 Nick      Smith       B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Dover             NH     5
  3   134 Nat       Shaver                                             Falmouth          MA     3
  4   156 Alyosha   Smolarski   CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO               New York          NY     1

KOM #2
  1   150 Will      Carroll     CRCA / E2Value                         Ossining          NY     7
  2   138 Nick      Smith       B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Dover             NH     5
  3   158 Brian     Howles      CS Velo                                Philadelphia      PA     3
  4   178 Benjamin  Grenier     Rancourt & Co. Cycling                 Lewiston          ME     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
  1   157 Thomas    Conti       CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                  Old Greenwich     CT    12
  2   150 Will      Carroll     CRCA / E2Value                         Ossining          NY     9
  3   134 Nat       Shaver                                             Falmouth          MA     7
  4   177 Kyle      Rancourt    Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling  Lewiston          ME     4
  5   178 Benjamin  Grenier     Rancourt & Co. Cycling                 Lewiston          ME     2

KOM #2
  1   147 Patrick   Luckow      Community Bicycle Racing               Cambridge         MA    12
  2   150 Will      Carroll     CRCA / E2Value                         Ossining          NY     9
  3   137 Keith     Rousseau    1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        South Burlington  VT     7
  4   178 Benjamin  Grenier     Rancourt & Co. Cycling                 Lewiston          ME     4
  5   157 Thomas    Conti       CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                  Old Greenwich     CT     2

KOM #3
  1   157 Thomas    Conti       CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                  Old Greenwich     CT     8
  2   147 Patrick   Luckow      Community Bicycle Racing               Cambridge         MA     6
  3   137 Keith     Rousseau    1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        South Burlington  VT     4
  4   150 Will      Carroll     CRCA / E2Value                         Ossining          NY     3
  5   177 Kyle      Rancourt    Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling  Lewiston          ME     2


Overall Results
  1   150 Will      Carroll     CRCA / E2Value                         Ossining          NY    35
  2   157 Thomas    Conti       CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                  Old Greenwich     CT    22
  3   147 Patrick   Luckow      Community Bicycle Racing               Cambridge         MA    18
  4   137 Keith     Rousseau    1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        South Burlington  VT    11
  5   138 Nick      Smith       B2C2 p/b Boloco                        Dover             NH    10
  6   134 Nat       Shaver                                             Falmouth          MA    10
  7   178 Benjamin  Grenier     Rancourt & Co. Cycling                 Lewiston          ME     7
  8   177 Kyle      Rancourt    Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling  Lewiston          ME     6
  9   158 Brian     Howles      CS Velo                                Philadelphia      PA     3
  10  156 Alyosha   Smolarski   CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO               New York          NY     1





Men 4/5 (33+)

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
  1   267 Rob       Montgomery  1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        St. Albans        VT     7
  2   266 Dave      Seissen     1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        Colchester        VT     5
  3   298 Luis      Rivera      North Shore LIJ                        New York          NY     3
  4   293 Eric      Ingalsbe    TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems        Amherst           NY     1

KOM #2
  1   267 Rob       Montgomery  1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        St. Albans        VT     7
  2   274 Steven    Van Der zwanCRCA / FGX Racing                      New York          NY     5
  3   283 MIchael   Bolduc      MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï                       Montréal          QC     3
  4   269 Tom       Fagan       ATA Cycle                              Stow              MA     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
  1   290 Timothy   Tapply      QT2 Systems                            Sherborn          MA    12
  2   254 Jonas     Gustafsson                                         Brooklyn          NY     9
  3   296 Matthew   Burke       TruStrength Athletics                  South Paris       ME     7
  4          #N/A       #N/A                     #N/A                         #N/A       #N/A   4
  5          #N/A       #N/A                     #N/A                         #N/A       #N/A   2

KOM #2
  1   293 Eric      Ingalsbe    TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems        Amherst           NY    12
  2   279 Mark      Miller      Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle           Marlborough       NH     9
  3   290 Timothy   Tapply      QT2 Systems                            Sherborn          MA     7
  4   269 Tom       Fagan       ATA Cycle                              Stow              MA     4
  5   297 Mike      Hyman                                              Norwalk           CT     2

KOM #3
  1   293 Eric      Ingalsbe    TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems        Amherst           NY     8
  2   279 Mark      Miller      Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle           Marlborough       NH     6
  3   269 Tom       Fagan       ATA Cycle                              Stow              MA     4
  4   290 Timothy   Tapply      QT2 Systems                            Sherborn          MA     3
  5   297 Mike      Hyman                                              Norwalk           CT     2


Overall Results
  1   290 Timothy   Tapply      QT2 Systems                            Sherborn          MA    22
  2   293 Eric      Ingalsbe    TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems        Amherst           NY    21
  3   279 Mark      Miller      Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle           Marlborough       NH    15
  4   267 Rob       Montgomery  1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        St. Albans        VT    14
  5   254 Jonas     Gustafsson                                         Brooklyn          NY     9
  6   269 Tom       Fagan       ATA Cycle                              Stow              MA     9
  7   296 Matthew   Burke       TruStrength Athletics                  South Paris       ME     7
  8   274 Steven    Van Der zwanCRCA / FGX Racing                      New York          NY     5
  9   266 Dave      Seissen     1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics        Colchester        VT     5
  10  297 Mike      Hyman                                              Norwalk           CT     4
  11  283 MIchael   Bolduc      MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï                       Montréal          QC     3
  12  298 Luis      Rivera      North Shore LIJ                        New York          NY     3





Men 40+

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
  1   407 Todd      Bowden      Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                    Glastonbury       CT     7
  2   434 Eric      Follen      Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Sanford           ME     5
  3   444 Cary      Moretti     TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Richmond Hill     ON     3
  4   424 Bryan     Teter       Fit Werx                               Lititz            PA     1

KOM #2
  1   422 Robert    Lyons       FinKraft Cycling Team                  Larchmont         NY     7
  2   420 Ben       Noble       CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital             Astoria           NY     5
  3   435 Eric      Weinrich    Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Yarmouth          ME     3
  4   421 Mark      Siega       CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    Middle Village    NY     1

KOM #3
  1   407 Todd      Bowden      Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                    Glastonbury       CT     7
  2   411 Stephen   Badger      BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                     Roxbury           CT     5
  3   422 Robert    Lyons       FinKraft Cycling Team                  Larchmont         NY     3
  4   434 Eric      Follen      Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Sanford           ME     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
  1   434 Eric      Follen      Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Sanford           ME    12
  2   422 Robert    Lyons       FinKraft Cycling Team                  Larchmont         NY     9
  3   443 David     Gazsi       TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Masham            QC     7
  4   444 Cary      Moretti     TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Richmond Hill     ON     4
  5   435 Eric      Weinrich    Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Yarmouth          ME     2

KOM #2
  1   434 Eric      Follen      Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Sanford           ME    12
  2   422 Robert    Lyons       FinKraft Cycling Team                  Larchmont         NY     9
  3   443 David     Gazsi       TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Masham            QC     7
  4   419 Gregg     Galletta    CRCA BH/Comedy Central                 Dobbs Ferry       NY     4
  5   424 Bryan     Teter       Fit Werx                               Lititz            PA     2

KOM #3
  1   434 Eric      Follen      Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Sanford           ME     8
  2   443 David     Gazsi       TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Masham            QC     6
  3   419 Gregg     Galletta    CRCA BH/Comedy Central                 Dobbs Ferry       NY     4
  4   422 Robert    Lyons       FinKraft Cycling Team                  Larchmont         NY     3
  5   424 Bryan     Teter       Fit Werx                               Lititz            PA     2


Overall Results
  1   434 Eric      Follen      Momentum Barracuda Cycling             Sanford           ME    38
  2   422 Robert    Lyons       FinKraft Cycling Team                  Larchmont         NY    31
  3   443 David     Gazsi       TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Masham            QC    20
  4   407 Todd      Bowden      Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                    Glastonbury       CT    14
  5   419 Gregg     Galletta    CRCA BH/Comedy Central                 Dobbs Ferry       NY     8
  6   444 Cary      Moretti     TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      Richmond Hill     ON     7
  7   411 Stephen   Badger      BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                     Roxbury           CT     5
  8   420 Ben       Noble       CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital             Astoria           NY     5
  9   424 Bryan     Teter       Fit Werx                               Lititz            PA     5
  10  421 Mark      Siega       CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                    Middle Village    NY     1





Men 50+

Stage 1 - Circuit Race
KOM #1
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK     7
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON     5
  3   537 Carl      Reglar      Verge Sport                            Mount Vernon      NY     3
  4   533 Ron       Amos        Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa            ON     1

KOM #2
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK     7
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON     5
  3   537 Carl      Reglar      Verge Sport                            Mount Vernon      NY     3
  4   535 Andre     Lamarche    Trek-Fiera                             St-Edmond De GrantQC     1

KOM #3
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK     7
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON     5
  3   537 Carl      Reglar      Verge Sport                            Mount Vernon      NY     3
  4   508 Guy       Poirier     bethel cycle                           Norwalk           CT     1


Stage 2 - Road Race
KOM #1
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK    12
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON     9
  3   533 Ron       Amos        Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa            ON     7
  4   508 Guy       Poirier     bethel cycle                           Norwalk           CT     4
  5   537 Carl      Reglar      Verge Sport                            Mount Vernon      NY     2

KOM #2
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK    12
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON     9
  3   533 Ron       Amos        Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa            ON     7
  4          #N/A       #N/A                     #N/A                         #N/A       #N/A   4
  5          #N/A       #N/A                     #N/A                         #N/A       #N/A   2

KOM #3
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK     8
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON     6
  3   533 Ron       Amos        Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa            ON     4
  4   537 Carl      Reglar      Verge Sport                            Mount Vernon      NY     3
  5   519 Pascal    Sauvayre    CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                 New York          NY     2


Overall Results
  1   536 Janne     Hamalainen  Tulsa Wheelmen                         Tulsa             OK    53
  2   532 Jon       Gee         Ride with Rendall                      Osgoode           ON    39
  3   533 Ron       Amos        Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme           Ottawa            ON    19
  4   537 Carl      Reglar      Verge Sport                            Mount Vernon      NY    14
  5   508 Guy       Poirier     bethel cycle                           Norwalk           CT     5
  6   519 Pascal    Sauvayre    CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                 New York          NY     2
  7   535 Andre     Lamarche    Trek-Fiera                             St-Edmond De GrantQC     1