Killington Stage 1 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
Stage 1 
Look Out & First Stop Circuit Race
May 24, 2014
Killington, VT





Men Pro/1/2                             72 miles    26.63 mph       117 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1         97     2:42:13   0:00:00  Elliott     Doyle           Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
    2         19     2:42:13   0:00:00  Ansel       Dickey          California Giant / Specialized           Woodstock          VT
    3         64     2:42:13   0:00:00  Kevin       Massicotte      Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles           Toronto            ON
    4         92     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jules       Goguely         Rhode Island School of Design            Providence         RI
    5         14     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jerome      Townsend        BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team           Princeton          MA
    6        110     2:42:13   0:00:00  Adam        Jamieson        Team NCCH p/b DEC Express                Barrie             ON
    7        112     2:42:13   0:00:00  Samuel      Gagnon          Transport Lacombe / Devinci              Amos               QC
    8         91     2:42:13   0:00:00  Sebastien   Cossette        Quilicot/Rack-ultra                      Blainville         QC
    9         55     2:42:13   0:00:00  Karl        Nelson          GS Mengoni U.S.A.                        Coram              NY
    10        65     2:42:13   0:00:00  Evan        Burtnik         Juventus Cycling Club                    Edmonton           AB
    11        15     2:42:13   0:00:00  Aaron       Beebe           Bissell-ABG-Giant                        Grand Rapids       MI
    12        16     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jordan      Diekema         Bissell-ABG-Giant                        Holland            MI
    13        54     2:42:13   0:00:00  Alex        Carmona         Grinta Cycling Team                      Allston            MA
    14        72     2:42:13   0:00:00  Marcos      Mazzola LazzarotKelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Christiansburg     VA
    15       102     2:42:13   0:00:00  Matteo      Dal-Cin         Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery           Ottawa             ON
    16        67     2:42:13   0:00:00  Christian   Ricci           Kallisto-FCV                             Brooklin           ON
    17       100     2:42:13   0:00:00  Aurélien    Passeron        Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
    18       107     2:42:13   0:00:00  Graham      Garber          Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        New Britain        CT
    19        31     2:42:13   0:00:00  Kai         Wiggins         CCB Racing                               East Greenwich     RI
    20        71     2:42:13   0:00:00  Ben         Frederick       Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Conshohocken       PA
    21        7      2:42:13   0:00:00  Aidan       Caves           HR Block                                 Vancouver          BC
    22        3      2:42:13   0:00:00  Eric        Tremble         Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Jericho            VT
    23        48     2:42:13   0:00:00  Matt        Moon            Downeast Racing                          Westbrook          ME
    24        25     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jeff        Elie            CCB Racing                               Beverly            MA
    25        12     2:42:13   0:00:00  Joshua      Dillon          BikeReg.com                              Stowe              VT
    26       105     2:42:13   0:00:00  Willem      Boersma         Manitoba                                 Portage La Prairie MB
    27        68     2:42:13   0:00:00  Bayley      Simpson         Kallisto-FCV                             Lindsay            ON
    28        22     2:42:13   0:00:00  Edward      Walsh           Canada                                   Halifax            NS
    29        82     2:42:13   0:00:00  Martin      Rupes           NCCH p/b DEC Express                     Toronto            ON
    30       115     2:42:13   0:00:00  Frédéric    Cossette        Transport Lacombe/Devinci                Montreal           QC
    31        80     2:42:13   0:00:00  David       Drouin          NCCH p/b DEC Express                     St-Prosper         QC
    32       121     2:42:13   0:00:00  Gaelen      Merritt         Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments    Waterloo           ON
    33        1      2:42:13   0:00:00  Bobby       Bailey          Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Essex              VT
    34       116     2:42:13   0:00:00  Yohan       Patry           Transport Lacombe-Devinci                St-Jerome          QC
    35        13     2:42:13   0:00:00  Evan        Huff            BikeReg.com                              Southampton        MA
    36        52     2:42:13   0:00:00  Stephen     Keeping         Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci        Ottawa             ON
    37        63     2:42:13   0:00:00  Robert      Gutgesell       Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles           Oakville           ON
    38       117     2:42:13   0:00:00  Mathieu     Charruau        Trek-Fiera                               St-Lambert         QC
    39        78     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jackson     Pickell         Local Ride Racing                        Port Coquitlam     BC
    40        98     2:42:13   0:00:00  William     Goodfellow      Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
    41       114     2:42:13   0:00:00  Marc-AntoineSoucy           Transport Lacombe/ Devinci               Amos               QC
    42       113     2:42:13   0:00:00  Emile       Jean            Transport Lacombe/ Devinci               Trois-Rivieres     QC
    43        87     2:42:13   0:00:00  Connor      Byway           Ottawa Bicycle Club                      Ottawa             ON
    44        81     2:42:13   0:00:00  William     Elliott         NCCH p/b DEC Express                     Barrie             ON
    45        27     2:42:13   0:00:00  Dylan       McNicholas      CCB Racing                               Stratham           NH
    46        79     2:42:13   0:00:00  Luke        Vanlauwe        NCCH p/b DEC Express                     Ayr                ON
    47       106     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jack        Burke           team CHCH/NCCH                           Toronto            ON
    48        33     2:42:13   0:00:00  Chad        Young           CCB Racing                               Newmarket          NH
    49        66     2:42:13   0:00:00  Cameron     Mason           Kallisto-FCV                             London             ON
    50        69     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jon         D'alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Philadelphia       PA
    51        6      2:42:13   0:00:00  John        Herrick         Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Montpelier         VT
    52        2      2:42:13   0:00:00  Steve       Francisco       Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Williston          VT
    53        35     2:42:13   0:00:00  Chris       Strumolo        CRCA/e2Value                             Staten Island      NY
    54        28     2:42:13   0:00:00  Tim         Mitchell        CCB Racing                               Ashland            MA
    55       111     2:42:13   0:00:00  Alexis      Cartier         Transport Lacombe / Devinci              Sainte-Anne-Des-LacQC
    56        30     2:42:13   0:00:00  Curtis      White           CCB Racing                               Delanson           NY
    57        53     2:42:13   0:00:00  Adam        Carr            FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK                   Colchester         VT
    58        62     2:42:13   0:00:00  Brian       Fuller          JAM Fund / NCC                           Ludlow             MA
    59        99     2:42:13   0:00:00  David       Onsow           Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
    60        45     2:42:13   0:00:00  Timothy     Ahearn          CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te Woodstock          CT
    61        56     2:42:13   0:00:00  Eugene      Boronow         GS Mengoni USA                           Tucson             AZ
    62       103     2:42:13   0:00:00  Conor       O'Brien         Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery           Ottawa             ON
    63       109     2:42:13   0:00:00  Eric        Johnstone       Team H&R BLOCK                           Calgary            AB
    64        4      2:42:13   0:00:00  Cooper      Willsey         Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Hinesburg          VT
    65        18     2:42:13   0:00:00  Stefano     Barberi         California Giant / Specialized           Oak Park           CA
    66        89     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jerome      Fradette        QUILICOT                                 Victoriaville      QC
    67        23     2:42:13   0:00:00  Aliaksandr  Bialiauski      CCB Racing                               New Haven          CT
    68        58     2:42:13   0:00:00  Philippe    Allard          Guru racing team                         Sherbrooke         QC
    69        43     2:42:13   0:00:00  Stefano     Zanotti         Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes          Hartford           CT
    70        60     2:42:13   0:00:00  Olivier     Lavigueur       Guru racing team                         Montreal           QC
    71        36     2:42:13   0:00:00  Allen       Carr            CRCA/e2Value                             Brooklyn           NY
    72        39     2:42:13   0:00:00  Sammy       Moseley         CRCA/Foundation                          Scarsdale          NY
    73        50     2:42:13   0:00:00  Dan         Vaillancourt    Downeast Racing                          Saco               ME
    74        51     2:42:13   0:00:00  Landen      Wark-Acebo      ENGVT - UnTapped                         Brookline          MA
    75        47     2:42:13   0:00:00  Tyler       Stewart         Dark Horse Racing                        Waco               TX
    76        24     2:42:13   0:00:00  William     Dugan           CCB Racing                               Burlington         VT
    77        59     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jean-roch   Marion          Guru racing team                         Montreal           QC
    78        75     2:42:13   0:00:00  Neal        Shepherd        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Charlottesville    VA
    79        41     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jayson      Jacobs          CRCA/Rapha Racing                        New York           NY
    80        38     2:42:13   0:00:00  Daniel      Chabanov        CRCA/Foundation                          Brooklyn           NY
    81        96     2:42:13   0:00:00  Olivier     Delaney         Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
    82       120     2:42:13   0:00:00  Bruce       Bird            Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments    Toronto            ON
    83        90     2:42:13   0:00:00  Francois    Doyon           Quilicot/Rack-ultra                      Morin-Heights      QC
    84       122     2:42:13   0:00:00  Derrek      Ivey            Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments    Toronto            ON
    85       108     2:42:13   0:00:00  Jordan      Lynn            Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        Southington        CT
    86        85     2:42:13   0:00:00  Gerald      Chen            nine2fivePro.com                         Ottawa             ON
    87        11     2:42:13   0:00:00  Kenneth     McNeill         B2C2 pb BOLOCO                           Rutland            VT
    88        93     2:42:13   0:00:00  James Lucas Bent            Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme             Peterborough       ON
    89        21     2:42:13   0:00:00  Ben         Wolfe           California Giant / Specialized           Old Lyme           CT
    90       119     2:42:13   0:00:00  Anthony     Sreblowski      Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments    Burlington         ON
    91       101     2:42:13   0:00:00  Robert      Ralph           Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
    92        40     2:42:13   0:00:00  Kyle        Murphy          CRCA/Foundation                          Brooklyn           NY
    93        49     2:42:13   0:00:00  Fred        Thomas          Downeast Racing                          Cape Elizabeth     ME
    94        34     2:42:13   0:00:00  Graham      Macbeth         CRCA/e2Value                             Brooklyn           NY
    95        20     2:42:13   0:00:00  Brendan     Rhim            California Giant / Specialized           Norwich            VT
    96        5      2:42:13   0:00:00  Joshua      Lehmann         Dealer.com Cycling Team                  Weare              NH
    97        86     2:42:13   0:00:00  Charlie     Gorman          nine2fivePro.com                         Ottawa             ON
    98        61     2:42:13   0:00:00  David       Ziehr           Harvard University                       Madison            WI
    99        9      2:43:02   0:00:49  Zachary     Ulissi                                                   Somerville         MA
   100        29     2:43:06   0:00:53  Cory        Small           CCB Racing                               Boxborough         MA
   101        70     2:44:01   0:01:48  Benjamin    Fogle           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Duncansville       PA
   102        26     2:44:45   0:02:32  Ryan        Fleming         CCB Racing                               Exter              NH
   103        57     2:46:21   0:04:08  Mathieu     Denis           Guru racing team                         Montreal           QC
   104        32     2:49:38   0:07:25  Philip      Wong            CCB Racing                               Manchester         MA
   105        77     2:49:43   0:07:30  Jonah       Meadvancort     KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School  Ithica             NY
   106        37     2:50:17   0:08:04  Jesse       Walker          CRCA/e2Value                             Brooklyn           NY
   107        95     2:51:55   0:09:42  Benjamin    Chartrand       Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
   108        88     2:58:30   0:16:17  William     Cooper          QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com      Philadelphia       PA
   109        76     3:07:49   0:25:36  Jacob       Tremblay        Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Midlothian         VA
   110        94     3:07:49   0:25:36  William     Blackburn       Silber Pro Cycling                       Montréal           QC
   111        42     3:09:17   0:27:04  Ashley S    Doane           CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                       New York           NY
   112        46     3:09:41   0:27:28  Alec        Cowan           Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle                  Calgary            AB
   113       118     3:09:41   0:27:28  Woody       Marrouch        Wheels of Bloor                          Toronto            ON
    TC        10     3:32:29   0:50:16  Ben         Carbonetti      Aetna-ExpoWheelmen                       Manchester         CT
   DNF        73       DNF     0:00:00  David       Novak           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           Tunkhannock        PA
   DNF        74       DNF     0:00:00  Andrew      Seitz           Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite           New York           NY
   DNF       104       DNF     0:00:00  Tom         Reagan          Sunapee Racing Team                      Newmarket          NH





Women 1/2/3                             53 miles    21.06 miles     41 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        207     2:31:00   0:00:00  Amy         Miner           Dealer.com                               South Burlington   VT
    2        205     2:31:00   0:00:00  Cecilia     Davis-Hayes     CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX   Philadelphia       PA
    3        209     2:31:00   0:00:00  Catherine   Ouellette       Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                   St-Lambert         QC
    4        238     2:31:00   0:00:00  Kathleen    Lysakowski      Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation            Quincy             MA
    5        200     2:31:00   0:00:00  Aimee       Layton          CRCA / CityMD Racing                     New York           NY
    6        227     2:31:00   0:00:00  Ellen       Watters         Stevens - The Cyclery                    Gatineau           QC
    7        208     2:31:00   0:00:00  Andrea      Brennan         EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery              Manasquan          NJ
    8        229     2:31:00   0:00:00  Carrie      Cartmill        Stevens Racing - The Cyclery             Hamilton           ON
    9        221     2:31:00   0:00:00  Stephanie   Wetzel          MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team        Fryeburg           ME
    10       215     2:31:00   0:00:00  Jennifer    Stephenson      Holiday Inn/PK Express                   Ottawa             ON
    11       235     2:31:00   0:00:00  Lex         Albrecht        TWENTY16 Pro Cycling                     Montreal           QC
    12       225     2:31:00   0:00:00  Ana         Sirianni        Riverside Racing                         Salem              MA
    13       236     2:31:00   0:00:00  Patty       Buerkle         Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation            Philadelphia       PA
    14       224     2:31:00   0:00:00  Nancy       Labbe-Giguere   Quadcycles                               Belmont            MA
    15       206     2:31:00   0:00:00  Cassandra   Maximenko       CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX   Naugatuck          CT
    16       237     2:31:00   0:00:00  Leslie      Lupien          Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation            Enfield            NH
    17       232     2:31:00   0:00:00  Fabienne    Gerard          Team CRCA / e2Value Racing               New York           NY
    18       202     2:31:00   0:00:00  Rose        Long            CRCA/City MD Racing                      New York           NY
    19       220     2:31:00   0:00:00  Brook       Noble           Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone              Toronto            ON
    20       241     2:31:00   0:00:00  Emma        White           Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation            Delanson           NY
    21       240     2:31:00   0:00:00  Beth        Ruiz            Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation            Delmar             NY
    22       233     2:31:00   0:00:00  Alizée      Brien           Team TIBCO/To The Top                    St-Jérôme          QC
    23       204     2:31:00   0:00:00  Brittlee    Bowman          CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX   New York           NY
    24       214     2:31:00   0:00:00  Paolina     Allan           Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Express Aurora             ON
    25       222     2:31:00   0:00:00  Shaena      Berlin          MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                     Somerville         MA
    26       213     2:31:00   0:00:00  Susan       Palmer-Komar    Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Express  Hamilton           ON
    27       212     2:31:00   0:00:00  Suzie       Brown           Holiday Inn / P-K Express                Markham            ON
    28       211     2:31:00   0:00:00  Christine   Schryver        Full Moon Vista                          Rochester          NY
    29       210     2:31:00   0:00:00  Yvette      LaBombard       Full Moon Vista                          Rochester          NY
    30       216     2:31:55   0:00:55  Rebecca     Fahringer       JAM Fund / NCC                           Providence         RI
    31       226     2:32:35   0:01:35  Elizabeth   Townsend        Riverside Racing                         Ipswich            MA
    32       234     2:32:35   0:01:35  Bailey      Semian          Team TIBCO/To The Top                    Mertztown          PA
    33       223     2:32:35   0:01:35  Katherine   Maine           Ottawa Bicycle Club                      Ottawa             ON
    34       219     2:38:41   0:07:41  Sarah       Mason           Kallisto-FCV                             London             ON
    35       217     2:38:41   0:07:41  Anna        Talman          Juventus Cycling Club                    Edmonton           AB
    36       201     2:43:57   0:12:57  Sarah       Chubb Sauvayre  CRCA/BH Comedy Central                   New York           NY
    37       239     2:43:57   0:12:57  Celia       Riechel         Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation            Jamaica Plain      MA
    38       218     2:43:57   0:12:57  Mary Clare  Holton          Kallisto-FCV                             Ancaster           ON
    39       228     2:44:02   0:13:02  Amélie      Bruneau         Stevens racing - The Cyclery             Laval              QC
    40       231     2:47:52   0:16:52  Ariane      Bonhomme        Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery           Gatineau           QC
    41       230     2:50:14   0:19:14  Veronique   Parent          Stevens Racing - The Cyclery             Quebec             QC







Men 3                                   72 miles    23.88 miles     52 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        306     3:00:55   0:00:00  Harrison    Leavens         32NCSI p/b VTV                           Norwalk            CT
    2        325     3:00:55   0:00:00  Alec        Hoover          Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes          Kingston           NY
    3        335     3:00:55   0:00:00  Thomson     Riley           Lagunitas Racing                         Portsmouth         NH
    4        318     3:00:55   0:00:00  Simon       Koster          CRCA/JLVelo                              New York           NY
    5        352     3:00:55   0:00:00  JD          Gauthier        Triangle - Brickwell cycling             Jamaica            NY
    6        343     3:00:55   0:00:00  Geoffrey    Nenninger       RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling              Boulder            CO
    7        337     3:00:55   0:00:00  Michael     Baird           McGill                                   Montreal           QC
    8        338     3:00:55   0:00:00  Jeremy      Cratty          Minuteman Road Club                      Stow               MA
    9        303     3:00:55   0:00:00  Kevin       Wood                                                     North Attleboro    MA
    10       326     3:00:55   0:00:00  Jamie       Belchak         FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings            Bomoseen           VT
    11       313     3:00:55   0:00:00  Chris       Young           BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX              Brooklyn           NY
    12       334     3:00:55   0:00:00  Noah        Barrow          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Killington         VT
    13       354     3:00:55   0:00:00  Phillip     Truppelli       Volharden                                Ringoes            NJ
    14       301     3:00:55   0:00:00  Nathan      Coste                                                    Kennebunkport      ME
    15       345     3:00:55   0:00:00  Bret        Page            Riverside Racing                         Sanbornville       NH
    16       328     3:00:55   0:00:00  Willam      Laurie          Holiday Inn/P-K Express                  Burlington         ON
    17       350     3:00:55   0:00:00  Gabriel     Remillard       Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing        West Hartford      CT
    18       324     3:00:55   0:00:00  Nicholas    Czerula         ENGVT                                    Concord            NH
    19       341     3:00:55   0:00:00  Derek       Gee             Ottawa Bicycle Club                      Osgoode            ON
    20       309     3:00:55   0:00:00  Brandon     Holden          Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing           Boxborough         MA
    21       302     3:00:55   0:00:00  William     Crabtree                                                 Cambridge          MA
    22       312     3:00:55   0:00:00  Andy        Officer         Black Tie Sports / Spine                 Litchfield         CT
    23       300     3:00:55   0:00:00  Joshua      Bonvissuto                                               Rochester          NY
    24       314     3:00:55   0:00:00  Sam         Okeefe          C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.                Baltimore          MD
    25       351     3:00:55   0:00:00  Christopher Baker           Team Towpath/GVCC                        Pittsford          NY
    26       344     3:00:55   0:00:00  Nicholas    Fanaras         Riverside Racing                         Amesbury           MA
    27       320     3:00:55   0:00:00  Daniel      Lammon          CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS                       New York           NY
    28       327     3:00:55   0:00:00  Daniel      Nuzzo-Mueller   GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES      Boston             MA
    29       331     3:00:55   0:00:00  Ian         Clarke          Killington mountain school               Killington         VT
    30       323     3:00:55   0:00:00  Eliot       Pitney          Downeast Racing                          Brunswick          ME
    31       307     3:00:55   0:00:00  John MichaelHackett         802Project                               West Rutland       VT
    32       304     3:00:55   0:00:00  Tim         Leclair         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Jericho            VT
    33       355     3:00:55   0:00:00  Wyatt       Goral           Skylands Cycling                         Andover            NJ
    34       353     3:00:55   0:00:00  John        Ford            Verge Sport                              White Plains       NY
    35       339     3:00:55   0:00:00  P J         McQuade         Minuteman Road Club                      Millbury           MA
    36       336     3:00:55   0:00:00  Jonathan    Bocina          liberty Cycle                            Morristown         NJ
    37       305     3:00:55   0:00:00  Oliver      Hall            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Essex              VT
    38       342     3:00:55   0:00:00  James       Jennings        Paceline Sports                          Cooperstown        NY
    39       329     3:00:55   0:00:00  David       Miller          Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S Ashburn            VA
    40       333     3:00:55   0:00:00  Adam        Naguib          Kissena Cycling Club                     Huntington         NY
    41       310     3:00:55   0:00:00  Christopher DeLuco          Black Tie Sports / Spine                 Yonkers            NY
    42       319     3:00:55   0:00:00  Alex        Binkley         CRCA/JLVelo NYC                          New York           NY
    43       330     3:00:55   0:00:00  Eric        Diamond         Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S Fayetteville       PA
    44       349     3:11:32   0:10:37  David       Van Horn        TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems          Amherst            NY
    45       311     3:14:32   0:13:37  Lorenzo     Grippo          Black Tie Sports / Spine                 Katonah            NY
    46       348     3:14:32   0:13:37  Connor      Jennings        Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika's     Concord            NH
    47       308     3:14:32   0:13:37  Preston     Buehrer         B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Boston             MA
    48       346     3:14:32   0:13:37  Edward      Greene          Seaside Cycle                            Beverly            MA
    49       316     3:17:06   0:16:11  Jesse       O'Donnell       CRCA/ e2value                            Toms River         NJ
    50       322     3:33:00   0:32:05  Joseph      Lynch           Downeast Racing                          Windham            ME
    51       315     3:33:00   0:32:05  Joseph      Grgic           CRCA / e2Value                           New York           NY
   DNF       347       DNF     0:00:00  Aaron       Essner          Sonic Boom Racing                        Bloomingdale       NJ







Women 3/4                               37 miles    20.42 miles     33 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        461     1:48:44   0:00:00  Anne        Raymond                                                  Cambridge          MA
    2        478     1:48:44   0:00:00  Oksana      Miller          CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX   New York           NY
    3        463     1:48:44   0:00:00  Hilary      Scheintaub                                               Byfield            MA
    4        475     1:48:44   0:00:00  Lucia       Deng            CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles     New York           NY
    5        492     1:48:44   0:00:00  Stephanie   Makoujy         portland velo club                       Portland           ME
    6        485     1:48:44   0:00:00  Dominique   Danco           McGill Cycling Team                      Burlington         VT
    7        466     1:48:44   0:00:00  Joanne      Grogan          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Hinesburg          VT
    8        482     1:48:44   0:00:00  Natascha    Piciga          Giant Toronto                            Toronto            UN
    9        486     1:48:44   0:00:00  Lisa        Ludwig          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Northborough       MA
    10       493     1:48:44   0:00:00  Alexandra   Morley          RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate             Toronto            ON
    11       460     1:48:44   0:00:00  Kristina    Caudle                                                   Hanover            NH
    12       473     1:48:44   0:00:00  Isabelle    Cote            CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom                 New York           NY
    13       464     1:48:44   0:00:00  Danielle    Smith                                                    Lebanon            NH
    14       483     1:48:44   0:00:00  Taylor      Jauernig        Holiday Inn/PK-Express                   Burlington         ON
    15       474     1:48:44   0:00:00  Fanny       Bourdais        CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles     New York           NY
    16       470     1:48:44   0:00:00  Maria       Rosenfeld       CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                  New York City      NY
    17       481     1:48:44   0:00:00  Kelley      Fitzgerald      Fit Werx                                 Woburn             MA
    18       467     1:48:44   0:00:00  Jessica     Hall            1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Essex              VT
    19       465     1:48:44   0:00:00  Meghan      Owens           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Richmond           VT
    20       468     1:48:44   0:00:00  Jennifer    Poirier         CRCA - Houlihan Lokey                    New York           NY
    21       462     1:48:44   0:00:00  Lily        Rogers                                                   New York           NY
    22       480     1:48:44   0:00:00  Paige       Williams        Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling          N Bennington       VT
    23       490     1:48:44   0:00:00  Lauren      LeClaire        pedalpowertraining.com                   Somerville         MA
    24       476     1:48:44   0:00:00  Maria       Kleppe          CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery   New York           NY
    25       471     1:48:44   0:00:00  Andrea      Archer          CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                      New York           NY
    26       472     1:48:44   0:00:00  Anastasia   Yanchilina      CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey                      New York           NY
    27       479     1:48:44   0:00:00  Karen       Schwartz        EECT/LiveLoveVelo                        Wading River       NY
    28       494     1:48:44   0:00:00  Evelyn      Korbich         Young Medalists                          New Tripoli        PA
    29       477     1:48:44   0:00:00  Chris H.    Hadgis          CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom               New York           NY
    30       489     1:48:44   0:00:00  Stefanie    Sydlik          Pedal Power Team-MA                      Cambridge          MA
    31       487     1:48:44   0:00:00  Alexandra   Cruse           NEBC p/b CycleLoft                       Marblehead         MA
    32       491     1:49:30   0:00:46  Jennifer    Runo            pedalpowertraining.com                   Brighton           MA
    33       484     2:09:37   0:20:53  Turner      Ramsay          KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Rutland            VT





Men 4/5                                 37 miles    24.21 mph       55 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        131     1:31:42   0:00:00  Ryan        Fawley                                                   Rosendale          NY
    2        174     1:31:42   0:00:00  Nicholas    Tham            MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                     Somerville         MA
    3        146     1:31:42   0:00:00  Brendan     Longe           Community Bicycle Racing                 Mission Hill       MA
    4        172     1:31:42   0:00:00  Jacob       Lipcon          Minuteman Road Club                      Arlington          MA
    5        161     1:31:42   0:00:00  David       Tate            Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle          Syracuse           NY
    6        145     1:31:42   0:00:00  Kensaun     Vadnais         BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX          Massapequa         NY
    7        149     1:31:42   0:00:00  Baris       Aytan           CRCA / e2Value                           Brooklyn           NY
    8        184     1:31:42   0:00:00  Ryan        Fisher          The 5th Floor                            Brooklyn           NY
    9        135     1:31:42   0:00:00  Ethan       Sokol                                                    Somerville         MA
    10       169     1:31:42   0:00:00  Ryan        Znamierowski    KMS                                      Richmond           VT
    11       181     1:31:42   0:00:00  Steve       Czerwinski      STAMPEDE!                                Somerville         MA
    12       178     1:31:42   0:00:00  Benjamin    Grenier         Rancourt & Co. Cycling                   Lewiston           ME
    13       162     1:31:42   0:00:00  Gennaro     Ameno           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         North Reading      MA
    14       182     1:31:42   0:00:00  Matthew     Pierce          STAMPEDE!                                Lawrence           MA
    15       170     1:31:42   0:00:00  Mark        Yaroshevsky     Liberty Cycle                            North Caldwell     NJ
    16       139     1:31:42   0:00:00  Alexander   Semkow          Bethel Cycle Sport                       Redding            CT
    17       134     1:31:42   0:00:00  Nat         Shaver                                                   Falmouth           MA
    18       148     1:31:42   0:00:00  John        Moore           Community Bicycle Racing                 Dorchester         MA
    19       186     1:31:42   0:00:00  Andrew      Borden          Killington Mountain School               Pittsfield         VT
    20       154     1:31:42   0:00:00  Samuel      Hamilton        CRCA/Foundation                          Cambridge          MA
    21       165     1:31:42   0:00:00  Dylan       Coletto         Holiday Inn (Calgary Airport)/P-K Expres Vineland           ON
    22       160     1:31:42   0:00:00  Dan         Mccombs         DG Cycle Sports                          Epping             NH
    23       179     1:31:42   0:00:00  Zachary     Stockman                                                 Killington         VT
    24       176     1:31:42   0:00:00  Jesse       Lowe            Pedal Power Training Solutions           Medford            MA
    25       159     1:31:42   0:00:00  Marcos      Picchio         CS VELO                                  Philadelphia       PA
    26       153     1:31:42   0:00:00  Robert      Constantino     CRCA/Foundation                          New York           NY
    27       183     1:31:42   0:00:00  Eric        Thompson        STAMPEDE!                                Somerville         MA
    28       158     1:31:42   0:00:00  Brian       Howles          CS Velo                                  Philadelphia       PA
    29       157     1:31:42   0:00:00  Thomas      Conti           CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling                    Old Greenwich      CT
    30       144     1:31:42   0:00:00  Brian       Cristiano       BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX              New York           NY
    31       152     1:31:42   0:00:00  Abraham     Latorre         CRCA Junior Development                  Blauvelt           NY
    32       185     1:31:42   0:00:00  Matthew     Fagen           Triangle Cyclists                        New York           NY
    33       173     1:31:42   0:00:00  Tom         O'Grady         MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                     Somerville         MA
    34       177     1:31:42   0:00:00  Kyle        Rancourt        Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling    Lewiston           ME
    35       150     1:31:42   0:00:00  Will        Carroll         CRCA / E2Value                           Ossining           NY
    36       138     1:31:42   0:00:00  Nick        Smith           B2C2 p/b Boloco                          Dover              NH
    37       156     1:31:42   0:00:00  Alyosha     Smolarski       CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO                 New York           NY
    38       137     1:31:42   0:00:00  Keith       Rousseau        1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          South Burlington   VT
    39       151     1:31:42   0:00:00  Ryan        Quinn           CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo             New York           NY
    40       180     1:31:42   0:00:00  Dan         Cariolo         STAMPEDE!                                Cambridge          MA
    41       166     1:31:42   0:00:00  Liam        Holowesko       Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team       Nassau             UN
    42       136     1:31:42   0:00:00  Will        Moody           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Williston          VT
    43       147     1:31:42   0:00:00  Patrick     Luckow          Community Bicycle Racing                 Cambridge          MA
    44       167     1:31:42   0:00:00  Sean        Roach           Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling               Sleepy Hollow      NY
    45       133     1:32:50   0:01:08  Stephen     Kohr                                                     South Strafford    VT
    46       142     1:32:50   0:01:08  Scott       Harrington      Blue Hills Cycling Club                  Jamaica Plain      MA
    47       164     1:33:10   0:01:28  George      Emanuel         Harvard                                  Cambridge          MA
    48       171     1:33:26   0:01:44  Nolan       Garon           Minuteman Road Club                      Pepperell          MA
    49       163     1:33:29   0:01:47  Mike        Heiss           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar         Boston             MA
    50       155     1:33:44   0:02:02  Daniel      Clark           CRCA/Overstock.com                       New York           NY
    51       175     1:34:45   0:03:03  Grant       Halsey          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Arlington          MA
    52       130     1:42:12   0:10:30  Ken         Birchenough                                              Croghan            NY
    53       140     1:44:40   0:12:58  Jonathan    Mellinger       Bikeman.com                              Bath               ME
    54       141     1:44:40   0:12:58  Timothy     Daley           Bikeway Source                           Somerville         MA
    55       132     1:45:30   0:13:48  Oliver      Hammond                                                  Dover              NH






Men 4/5 (33+)                           37 miles    23.09 mph       43 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        279     1:36:09   0:00:00  Mark        Miller          Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle             Marlborough        NH
    2        298     1:36:09   0:00:00  Luis        Rivera          North Shore LIJ                          New York           NY
    3        274     1:36:09   0:00:00  Steven      Van Der zwan    CRCA / FGX Racing                        New York           NY
    4        283     1:36:09   0:00:00  MIchael     Bolduc          MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï                         Montréal           QC
    5        296     1:36:09   0:00:00  Matthew     Burke           TruStrength Athletics                    South Paris        ME
    6        271     1:36:09   0:00:00  John        Karod           Bikeman.com                              Rockport           ME
    7        262     1:36:09   0:00:00  John        Simpson                                                  Concord            MA
    8        272     1:36:09   0:00:00  Mike        Engstrom        Blue Steel Cyclery                       Bedford            NH
    9        297     1:36:09   0:00:00  Mike        Hyman                                                    Norwalk            CT
    10       273     1:36:09   0:00:00  Charles     Dow             boston road club/ NEBC                   Newton             MA
    11       281     1:36:09   0:00:00  Wade        Wegner          Gran Fondo New York                      Westwood           NJ
    12       282     1:36:09   0:00:00  Jason       De Lorme        Inside Ride                              Natick             MA
    13       267     1:36:09   0:00:00  Rob         Montgomery      1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          St. Albans         VT
    14       293     1:36:09   0:00:00  Eric        Ingalsbe        TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems          Amherst            NY
    15       254     1:36:09   0:00:00  Jonas       Gustafsson                                               Brooklyn           NY
    16       253     1:36:09   0:00:00  David       Dreher                                                   Chestnut Hill      MA
    17       268     1:36:09   0:00:00  Zechariah   Gardner         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Charlotte          VT
    18       266     1:36:09   0:00:00  Dave        Seissen         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Colchester         VT
    19       288     1:36:09   0:00:00  Daniel      Ingerdal        NYCMTB-SID'S                             Sunnyside          NY
    20       287     1:36:09   0:00:00  Christopher Schwenker       EECT/Green Arm Bandits                   Westhampton Beach  NY
    21       276     1:36:09   0:00:00  George      Charalambides   CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi                  Hoboken            NJ
    22       263     1:36:09   0:00:00  Ryan        Tomb                                                     Somerville         MA
    23       280     1:36:09   0:00:00  Marc        Hammond         Fit Werx                                 Waitsfield         VT
    24       269     1:36:09   0:00:00  Tom         Fagan           ATA Cycle                                Stow               MA
    25       291     1:36:09   0:00:00  Alexis      Kraft           Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles        Brooklyn           NY
    26       265     1:36:09   0:00:00  James       Willsey         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Hinesburg          VT
    27       284     1:36:09   0:00:00  Christopher Cugini          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Stoneham           MA
    28       259     1:36:09   0:00:00  Christopher Payton                                                   Newton             MA
    29       290     1:36:09   0:00:00  Timothy     Tapply          QT2 Systems                              Sherborn           MA
    30       285     1:36:09   0:00:00  Russell     Holden          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Boxborough         MA
    31       251     1:37:29   0:01:20  Donald      Bishop                                                   Marlborough        MA
    32       289     1:37:29   0:01:20  Paul        Heffler         Ottawa bicycle club                      Ottawa             ON
    33       277     1:38:54   0:02:45  Shannon     Purcell         Drummond Cycles                          Thetford           VT
    34       292     1:38:57   0:02:48  Scott       Harding         Southern Crescent Cycling                Mcdonough          GA
    35       286     1:41:06   0:04:57  Eric        Papetti         NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Somerville         MA
    36       261     1:41:06   0:04:57  James       Sawtelle                                                 Manchester Center  VT
    37       258     1:41:49   0:05:40  Alex        Neuwirt                                                  Newbury            NH
    38       270     1:43:19   0:07:10  Dino        Piskopanis      Atlas Sports                             Pelham             NH
    39       260     1:48:42   0:12:33  Everett     Porter                                                   Rutland            VT
    40       294     1:48:42   0:12:33  Bertrand    Huppe           Team CCCP                                Montreal           QC
    41       256     1:48:42   0:12:33  Doron       Lipshitz                                                 Livingston         NJ
    42       264     1:48:42   0:12:33  Claudio     Torres                                                   Brooklyn           NY
   DNF       250       DNF     0:00:00  George      Bedard                                                   Salisbury          VT





Men 40+                                 53 miles    23.90 miles     45 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        416     2:13:03   0:00:00  Bart        Lipinski        Corner Cycle                             Kingston           MA
    2        440     2:13:03   0:00:00  Patrick     Ruane           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas      Bow                NH
    3        409     2:13:03   0:00:00  David       Hildebrand      Aetna-ExpoWheelmen                       Ellington          CT
    4        419     2:13:03   0:00:00  Gregg       Galletta        CRCA BH/Comedy Central                   Dobbs Ferry        NY
    5        412     2:13:03   0:00:00  Bill        Muzzio          BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                       Sandy Hook         CT
    6        423     2:13:03   0:00:00  Andrew      Boxer           First Stop / Vermont Castings            Ludlow             VT
    7        417     2:13:03   0:00:00  Bill        Shattuck        Corner Cycle                             Bridgewater        MA
    8        410     2:13:03   0:00:00  Jeremy      Brazeal         Bethel Cycle Sport                       Manchester         CT
    9        400     2:13:03   0:00:00  Marco       Salvati                                                  Brampton           ON
    10       448     2:13:03   0:00:00  John        McGill                                                   Montpelier         VT
    11       426     2:13:03   0:00:00  Erwan       Peres           GTH Sports                               Gatineau           QC
    12       435     2:13:03   0:00:00  Eric        Weinrich        Momentum Barracuda Cycling               Yarmouth           ME
    13       447     2:13:03   0:00:00  Shane       Moran           ZENBERRYMIX.COM                          Brooklyn           NY
    14       431     2:13:03   0:00:00  Jeb         Fowler          Linen                                    West Stockbridge   MA
    15       424     2:13:03   0:00:00  Bryan       Teter           Fit Werx                                 Lititz             PA
    16       438     2:13:03   0:00:00  Christopher White           SMART- BOB                               Derry              NH
    17       418     2:13:03   0:00:00  Tony        Thissell        Corner Cycle                             Bridgewater        MA
    18       445     2:13:03   0:00:00  David       Kirkpatrick     The November Bicycles CX Experience      Portsmouth         RI
    19       411     2:13:03   0:00:00  Stephen     Badger          BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                       Roxbury            CT
    20       413     2:13:03   0:00:00  Alan        Cote            Bikereg.com                              Williston          VT
    21       442     2:13:03   0:00:00  Andrew      Stewart         Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport       Toronto            ON
    22       422     2:13:03   0:00:00  Robert      Lyons           FinKraft Cycling Team                    Larchmont          NY
    23       415     2:13:03   0:00:00  Kurt        Gustafsson      Century Road Club /Axis                  Brooklyn           NY
    24       444     2:13:03   0:00:00  Cary        Moretti         TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport        Richmond Hill      ON
    25       407     2:13:03   0:00:00  Todd        Bowden          Aetna-Expo Wheelmen                      Glastonbury        CT
    26       434     2:13:03   0:00:00  Eric        Follen          Momentum Barracuda Cycling               Sanford            ME
    27       421     2:13:03   0:00:00  Mark        Siega           CRCA/Houlihan Lokey                      Middle Village     NY
    28       402     2:13:03   0:00:00  Stefan      Bumbeck         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          South Hero         VT
    29       428     2:13:03   0:00:00  Tony        Di Silvestro    Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Express   Hamilton           ON
    30       425     2:13:03   0:00:00  Marc        Eisen           GHCC/Army/Central Wheel                  Bloomfield         CT
    31       437     2:13:03   0:00:00  Devens      Hamlen          Riverside Racing                         Newburyport        MA
    32       443     2:13:03   0:00:00  David       Gazsi           TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport        Masham             QC
    33       439     2:13:03   0:00:00  Bruce       Diehl           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas      Jackson            NH
    34       420     2:13:43   0:00:40  Ben         Noble           CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital               Astoria            NY
    35       430     2:15:15   0:02:12  Andy        D'Angelo        KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE            Toronto            ON
    36       404     2:15:15   0:02:12  Kevin       Duniho          1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Burlington         VT
    37       405     2:15:15   0:02:12  Juan R      Aracena         2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc Dumont             NJ
    38       429     2:15:57   0:02:54  Andrew      Hannaford       IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic               Toronto            ON
    39       408     2:16:00   0:02:57  Gary        Aspnes          Aetna-ExpoWheelmen                       Rockville          RI
    40       401     2:19:20   0:06:17  Kevin       Bessett         1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Richmond           VT
    41       406     2:20:08   0:07:05  Aleksey     Urusov          2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc Westfield          NJ
    42       446     2:26:55   0:13:52  David       Freifelder      Westwood Velo                            Glenwood           NJ
    43       414     2:44:22   0:31:19  Armand      Pantalone       BOB-SMART                                Haverhill          MA
    44       433     3:01:57   0:48:54  Ronald      Garon           Minuteman Road Club                      Pepperell          MA
   DNF       427       DNF     0:00:00  Ron         Williams        Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic      Huntingdon Valley  PA






Men 50+                                 53 miles    22.68 miles     43 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        535     2:20:14   0:00:00  Andre       Lamarche        Trek-Fiera                               St-Edmond De GranthQC
    2        536     2:20:14   0:00:00  Janne       Hamalainen      Tulsa Wheelmen                           Tulsa              OK
    3        510     2:20:14   0:00:00  Don         Seib            BIKEMAN.COM                              Bryant Pond        ME
    4        515     2:20:14   0:00:00  James       Nash            CCB Racing                               North Hampton      NH
    5        506     2:20:14   0:00:00  Jerry       Jacobs          545 Velo                                 Wayland            MA
    6        527     2:20:14   0:00:00  Alistair    Leigh           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                      Bedford            MA
    7        533     2:20:14   0:00:00  Ron         Amos            Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme             Ottawa             ON
    8        522     2:20:14   0:00:00  Tim         Borsetti        Cycles 54                                Lakehurst          NJ
    9        516     2:20:14   0:00:00  Cliff       Summers         CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            Queensbury         NY
    10       509     2:20:14   0:00:00  Vassos      Kyprianou       Bethel Cycle Sport Club                  Sandy Hook         CT
    11       519     2:20:14   0:00:00  Pascal      Sauvayre        CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                   New York           NY
    12       532     2:20:14   0:00:00  Jon         Gee             Ride with Rendall                        Osgoode            ON
    13       547     2:20:14   0:00:00  Bruce       Townend (60+)   PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery         Windsor            MA
    14       513     2:20:14   0:00:00  David       Andersen        Boston Road Club                         Boston             MA
    15       518     2:20:14   0:00:00  Paul        Carbonara       Century Road Club /Axis                  Brooklyn           NY
    16       521     2:20:14   0:00:00  Vinny       Vicari          CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey                     Maspeth            NY
    17       540     2:20:14   0:00:00  Robert      Dillon (60+)    1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Warren             VT
    18       505     2:20:14   0:00:00  Greg        Campi           3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery    Shrewsbury         NJ
    19       523     2:20:14   0:00:00  David       Hussey          Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports             Ocean              NJ
    20       537     2:20:14   0:00:00  Carl        Reglar          Verge Sport                              Mount Vernon       NY
    21       508     2:20:14   0:00:00  Guy         Poirier         bethel cycle                             Norwalk            CT
    22       520     2:20:14   0:00:00  Eric        Sutherland      CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital             New York           NY
    23       546     2:20:14   0:00:00  Hank        Pfeifle (60+)   Downeast Racing                          Brunswick          ME
    24       503     2:20:14   0:00:00  Philip      Beliveau        1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          St George          VT
    25       501     2:20:14   0:00:00  Willem      Jewett                                                   Ripton             VT
    26       524     2:20:14   0:00:00  John        Newton          Equipe Vitesse                           Kennett Square     PA
    27       517     2:20:14   0:00:00  William     Thompson        CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles            West Hartford      CT
    28       511     2:21:59   0:01:45  Donald      Crowell         BlueSteelCyclery                         Westford           MA
    29       538     2:24:30   0:04:16  Christopher Byrne                                                    Boonton            NJ
    30       512     2:24:54   0:04:40  William     Casazza         BOB-S.M.A.R.T                            Salem              NH
    31       504     2:26:16   0:06:02  Raul        Galliano        2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc Secaucus           NJ
    32       502     2:26:16   0:06:02  Richard     Westwood                                                 Brampton           ON
    33       514     2:26:16   0:06:02  Roy         Hutchinson      Brands Cycle & Fitness                   Mineola            NY
    34       507     2:26:16   0:06:02  Ken         Coleman         BCA/Linen                                Sheffield          MA
    35       530     2:26:16   0:06:02  Bruce       Schwab          PVC/Cyclemania                           Woolwich           ME
    36       529     2:26:16   0:06:02  Jim         Downs           Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)           Shelburne Falls    MA
    37       528     2:26:16   0:06:02  William     Von Thaden      NONE                                     East Orleans       MA
    38       534     2:26:19   0:06:05  Mark        Durso           Team Edge                                Middlebury         CT
    39       544     2:29:04   0:08:50  Matt        Moore (60+)     CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles    Sandgate           VT
    40       548     2:31:11   0:10:57  Greg        Wuest (60+)                                              Hauppauge          NY
    41       531     2:36:32   0:16:18  Howard      Sklar           RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling              Boulder            CO
    42       543     2:40:17   0:20:03  Alan        Lesage (60+)    GMBC/Synergy Fitness                     South Burlington   VT
    43       526     2:52:37   0:32:23  Tom         Simmons         NEBC                                     Bedford            NH





Open Circuit Race                       37 miles    22.02 mph       14 starters

  Place      Bib       Time      Back   First Name  Last Name       Team                                     City               State
    1        604     1:40:48   0:00:00  JP          Flanigin                                                 Brownsville        VT
    2        609     1:40:48   0:00:00  Evan        Osler           1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics          Burlington         VT
    3        603     1:40:48   0:00:00  Alden       Cadwell                                                  Burlington         VT
    4        610     1:40:48   0:00:00  Richard     Tapply                                                   Gilford            NH
    5        605     1:40:48   0:00:00  Dan         Griffin         Northeast Masters Cycling                Madison            CT
    6        607     1:40:48   0:00:00  Peter       McNulty         Cambridge Valley Cycling                 Kingsport          TN
    7        615     1:40:48   0:00:00  Mark        Wendolowski     Northampton Cycling Club                 Hatfield           MA
    8        600     1:40:48   0:00:00  Eric        Baumann         STAMPEDE!                                Jamaica Plain      MA
    9        612     1:50:03   0:09:15  Harrison    White           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle         Delanson           NY
    10       608     1:51:12   0:10:24  Daniel      O'Neill         Pemi-Baker Cycling Club                  Holderness         NH
    11       606     2:02:56   0:22:08  Dave        Holmander-BradfoThe Velo Resource                        Epsom              NH
   DNF       602       DNF     0:00:00  Kevin       Brochu                                                   Williston          VT
   DNF       611       DNF     0:00:00  Stephen     Znamierowski    GMBC                                     Richmond           VT
   DNF       613       DNF     0:00:00  Yan         Yaroshevsky     Liberty Cycle                            North Caldwell     NJ