ECCC Week 6, Dartmouth Crit - Hanover, NH

ECCC Week 6
Dartmouth Criterium
April 12, 2014
Hanover, NH



ECCC Team Omnium

Place   School                                       Total      M-ITT   W-ITT   M-Crit  W-Crit
1       Massachusetts Institute of Technology        180        43      50      37      50
2       Dartmouth College                            173        50      43      43      37
3       University of Vermont                        135        18      24      50      43
4       Columbia University-NYC                      106        13      37      24      32
5       University of New Hampshire                  90         32      15      15      28
6       Northeastern University                      76         37      0       28      11
7       Boston University                            58         8       32      0       18
8       McGill University                            54         5       28      0       21
9       Rhode Island School of Design                49         2       9       32      6
10      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute             41         28      3       9       1
11      Harvard University                           40         21      11      0       8
12      University of Delaware                       40         0       18      9       13
13      Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai      37         0       13      0       24
14      University of Massachusetts Amherst          35         7       6       18      4
15      Pennsylvania State University                31         15      5       11      0
16      Tufts University                             30         24      0       6       0
17      US Military Academy                          28         0       8       13      7
18      Middlebury College                           26         0       0       21      5
19      Yale University                              25         0       21      0       4
20      Brown University                             18         0       0       3       15
21      Bowdoin College                              12         1       2       0       9
22      Williams College                             12         6       1       5       0
23      Colby College                                11         4       5       2       0
24      Queens University                            11         0       7       0       4
25      Boston College                               11         11      0       0       0
26      Providence College                           11         11      0       0       0
27      Johnson & Wales College                      7          0       0       7       0
28      Lehigh University                            4          3       0       1       0








Men A                                              35 starters              27.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         39        0:57:20   Jules                Goguely                  Rhode Island School of Design               70
2         74        0:57:20   Mathieu              Boudier-Reviret          University of Montreal                      64
3         71        0:57:20   Cory                 Small                    University of Vermont                       58
4         59        0:57:20   Joseph               Near                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology       52
5         40        0:57:20   Daniel               Holmdahl                 Dartmouth College                           46
6         17        0:57:20   Dominic              Caiazzo                  Northeastern University                     41
7         81        0:57:20   Anders               Newbury                  University of Vermont                       36
8         34        0:57:20   Gavin                Murray                   Columbia University-NYC                     31
9         18        0:57:20   Brett                Wachtendorf              Pennsylvania State University               27
10        13        0:57:20   Max                  Rusch                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            23
11        78        0:57:20   Samuel               O'Keefe                  Middlebury College                          19
12        9         0:57:20   Zachary              Ulissi                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       15
13        77        0:57:20   Kai                  Wiggins                  Middlebury College                          12
14        46        0:57:20   Ford                 Murphy                   Northeastern University                     9
15        76        0:57:20   Matthew              Gilbert                  Middlebury College                          7
16        21        0:57:29   Kenneth              McNeill                  Northeastern University                     5
17        80        0:57:29   Zebulon              Hanley                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       4
18        66        0:57:29   Jake                 Barker                   Middlebury College                          3
19        79        0:57:49   Cole                 Archambault              Tufts University                            2
20        11        P&P       Taylor               Schwartz                 Tufts University                            1
21        70        P&P       James                Kennedy                  University of New Hampshire
22        28        P&P       Samuel               Cowans                   Bucknell University
23        14        P&P       Andrew               Baker                    University of Delaware
24        12        P&P       Noah                 Epstein                  Tufts University
25        75        P&P       Brian                Alba                     Northeastern University
26        20        P&P       David                Villari                  Boston University
27        73        P&P       Brian                Case                     Bucknell University
28        38        P&P       Alden                Suokko                   Killington Mountain School
DNF       3                   Sam                  Damphousse               University of Vermont
DNF       22                  Adam                 Hodes                    Boston University
DNF       56                  Ricardo              Creel                    Boston College
DNF       60                  Kuat                 Yessenov                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       62                  Jack                 Kisseberth               Tufts University
DNF       63                  David                Ziehr                    Harvard University
DNF       67                  Connor               Ryan                     University of Pennsylvania


Men A

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         40   Daniel      Holmdahl        Dartmouth College                   5
2         80   Zebulon     Hanley          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog3
3         77   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  2
4         17   Dominic     Caiazzo         Northeastern University             1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         40   Daniel      Holmdahl        Dartmouth College                   5
2         9    Zachary     Ulissi          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog3
3         62   Jack        Kisseberth      Tufts University                    2
4         81   Anders      Newbury         University of Vermont               1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         79   Cole        Archambault     Tufts University                    5
2         17   Dominic     Caiazzo         Northeastern University             3
3         40   Daniel      Holmdahl        Dartmouth College                   2
4         77   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         66   Jake        Barker          Middlebury College                  5
2         40   Daniel      Holmdahl        Dartmouth College                   3
3         9    Zachary     Ulissi          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         79   Cole        Archambault     Tufts University                    1

Sprint #5
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         40   Daniel      Holmdahl        Dartmouth College                   5
2         77   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  3
3         9    Zachary     Ulissi          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         80   Zebulon     Hanley          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog1

Sprint #6
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         40   Daniel      Holmdahl        Dartmouth College                   5
2         18   Brett       Wachtendorf     Pennsylvania State University       3
3         9    Zachary     Ulissi          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         77   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  1







Women A/B Combined

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         11        0:42:42   Rose                 Long                     Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai     A
2         22        0:42:42   Michelle             Khare                    Dartmouth College                           A
3         7         0:42:42   Cecilia              DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC                     A
4         23        0:42:42   Jennifer             Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
5         28        0:42:42   Dominique            Danco                    McGill University                           A
6         3         0:42:42   Shaena               Berlin                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
7         8         0:42:42   Frances              Steen                    Brown University                            A
8         2         0:42:58   Elizabeth            White                    University of Vermont                       A
9         29        0:42:58   Megan                Northey                  University of Delaware                      A
10        21        0:43:20   Marisa               Rorabaugh                University of Vermont                       A
11        6         0:43:44   Erin                 Spaulding                University of New Hampshire                 A
12        9         P&P       Leslie               Lupien                   Dartmouth College                           A
13        4         P&P       Katherine            Wymbs                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
14        52        0:34:34   Megan                Schindler                University of Vermont                       B
15        57        0:34:34   Elizabeth            Pettitt                  University of New Hampshire                 B
16        56        0:34:34   Anne                 Raymond                  Boston University                           B
17        20        P&P       Gabrirlla            Allong                   Us Military Academy                         A
18        69        0:34:34   Corey                Tucker                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       B
19        79        0:34:34   Lily                 Rogers                   Columbia University-NYC                     B
20        80        0:34:34   Natalie              Tukan                    Boston University                           B
21        14        P&P       Travis               Rabbit                   Yale University                             A
22        78        0:34:34   Meredith             Hoffman                  Rhode Island School of Design               B
23        24        P&P       Portia               Cornell                  Harvard University                          A
24        68        P&P       Gabriella            Ruiz                     Boston University                           B
25        5         P&P       Hanna                Lauterbach               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            A
26        13        P&P       Maureen              Gribb                    Drexel University                           A
27        54        P&P       Lisa                 Thompson                 Northeastern University                     B
28        67        P&P       Danielle             Smith                    Dartmouth College                           B
DNF       75        DNF       Kelly                Coplin                   Yale University                             B




Women A                                            18 starters              17.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         11        0:42:42   Rose                 Long                     Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai     70
2         22        0:42:42   Michelle             Khare                    Dartmouth College                           64
3         7         0:42:42   Cecilia              DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC                     58
4         23        0:42:42   Jennifer             Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       52
5         28        0:42:42   Dominique            Danco                    McGill University                           46
6         3         0:42:42   Shaena               Berlin                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       41
7         8         0:42:42   Frances              Steen                    Brown University                            36
8         2         0:42:58   Elizabeth            White                    University of Vermont                       31
9         29        0:42:58   Megan                Northey                  University of Delaware                      27
10        21        0:43:20   Marisa               Rorabaugh                University of Vermont                       23
11        6         0:43:44   Erin                 Spaulding                University of New Hampshire                 19
12        9         P&P       Leslie               Lupien                   Dartmouth College                           15
13        4         P&P       Katherine            Wymbs                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       12
14        20        P&P       Gabrirlla            Allong                   Us Military Academy                         9
15        14        P&P       Travis               Rabbit                   Yale University                             7
16        24        P&P       Portia               Cornell                  Harvard University                          5
17        5         P&P       Hanna                Lauterbach               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            4
18        13        P&P       Maureen              Gribb                    Drexel University                           3





Women A

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         2    Elizabeth   White           University of Vermont               10
2         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             6
3         11   Rose        Long            Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Si4
4         29   Megan       Northey         University of Delaware              2

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         2    Elizabeth   White           University of Vermont               5
2         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             3
3         3    Shaena      Berlin          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         11   Rose        Long            Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Si1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         2    Elizabeth   White           University of Vermont               5
2         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             3
3         11   Rose        Long            Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Si2
4         22   Michelle    Khare           Dartmouth College                   1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             10
2         11   Rose        Long            Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Si6
3         3    Shaena      Berlin          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog4
4         22   Michelle    Khare           Dartmouth College                   2







Women B                                            11 starters              12.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         52        0:34:34   Megan                Schindler                University of Vermont                       40
2         57        0:34:34   Elizabeth            Pettitt                  University of New Hampshire                 34
3         56        0:34:34   Anne                 Raymond                  Boston University                           29
4         69        0:34:34   Corey                Tucker                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       24
5         79        0:34:34   Lily                 Rogers                   Columbia University-NYC                     20
6         80        0:34:34   Natalie              Tukan                    Boston University                           17
7         78        0:34:34   Meredith             Hoffman                  Rhode Island School of Design               15
8         68        P&P       Gabriella            Ruiz                     Boston University                           13
9         54        P&P       Lisa                 Thompson                 Northeastern University                     11
10        67        P&P       Danielle             Smith                    Dartmouth College                           9
DNF       75                  Kelly                Coplin                   Yale University


Women B

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         69   Corey       Tucker          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog5
2         57   Elizabeth   Pettitt         University of New Hampshire         3
3         54   Lisa        Thompson        Northeastern University             2
4         78   Meredith    Hoffman         Rhode Island School of Design       1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         57   Elizabeth   Pettitt         University of New Hampshire         5
2         79   Lily        Rogers          Columbia University-NYC             3
3         69   Corey       Tucker          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         80   Natalie     Tukan           Boston University                   1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         56   Anne        Raymond         Boston University                   5
2         52   Megan       Schindler       University of Vermont               3
3         79   Lily        Rogers          Columbia University-NYC             2
4         78   Meredith    Hoffman         Rhode Island School of Design       1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         56   Anne        Raymond         Boston University                   5
2         52   Megan       Schindler       University of Vermont               3
3         80   Natalie     Tukan           Boston University                   2
4         79   Lily        Rogers          Columbia University-NYC             1







Men B                                              34 starters              19.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         260       0:42:11   Wouter               Zwart                    Dartmouth College                           40
2         347       0:42:11   Ian                  Kola                     University of Vermont                       34
3         291       0:42:11   Kamal                Ndousse                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       29
4         284       0:42:11   Jacob                Roy                      University of Massachusetts Amherst         24
5         244       0:42:11   Greg                 McElravy                 University of Vermont                       20
6         239       0:42:11   Jacob                Warshaw                  University of Vermont                       17
7         335       0:42:11   Matthew              Fischel                  University of Delaware                      15
8         258       0:42:11   Jason                Hammond                  University of Delaware                      13
9         240       0:42:11   Dean                 Zeffer                   Lehigh University                           11
10        311       0:42:11   Thomas               Hassler                  University of Massachusetts Amherst         9
11        265       0:42:11   Robert               Allaway                  Dartmouth College                           7
12        333       0:42:11   Alec                 Cunningham               University of New Hampshire                 5
13        306       0:42:11   Ian                  Gielar                   Rochester Institute of Technology           3
14        348       0:42:37   Jonathan             Lange                    University of Vermont                       2
15        336       0:42:57   Joshua               Feltner                  University of New Hampshire                 1
16        340       0:43:46   Daniel               Lander                   Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
17        292       0:43:52   Connor               Reardon                  Rochester Institute of Technology
18        243       0:44:39   Speight              Drummond                 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
19        330       P&P       Maxwell              Nagel                    Northeastern University
20        313       P&P       Kenny                Dailey                   US Military Academy
21        278       P&P       John                 Smith                    Boston University
22        266       P&P       Henry                Schmidt                  Williams College
23        287       P&P       Scott                Kapelewski               Northeastern University
24        250       P&P       Micah                Douglas                  US Military Academy
25        321       P&P       Ethan                Pfenninger               University of New Hampshire
26        290       P&P       james                hayes                    University of Vermont
27        325       P&P       George               Emanuel                  Harvard University
28        261       P&P       Benjamin             Kramer                   University of New Hampshire
29        259       P&P       Alexander            Bulger                   University of Massachusetts Amherst
30        247       P&P       Zachary              Parker                   Dartmouth College
31        248       P&P       Anthony              Castiglia                Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF       246                 Gianni               Polhemus                 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF       264                 David                Berg                     Dartmouth College
DNF       270                 Philippe             Tremblay                 McGill University



Men B

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         291  Kamal       Ndousse         Massachusetts Institute of Technolog5
2         260  Wouter      Zwart           Dartmouth College                   3
3         264  David       Berg            Dartmouth College                   2
4         336  Joshua      Feltner         University of New Hampshire         1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         260  Wouter      Zwart           Dartmouth College                   5
2         264  David       Berg            Dartmouth College                   3
3         336  Joshua      Feltner         University of New Hampshire         2
4         244  Greg        McElravy        University of Vermont               1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         291  Kamal       Ndousse         Massachusetts Institute of Technolog5
2         260  Wouter      Zwart           Dartmouth College                   3
3         336  Joshua      Feltner         University of New Hampshire         2
4         347  Ian         Kola            University of Vermont               1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         291  Kamal       Ndousse         Massachusetts Institute of Technolog5
2         260  Wouter      Zwart           Dartmouth College                   3
3         336  Joshua      Feltner         University of New Hampshire         2
4         264  David       Berg            Dartmouth College                   1








Men C                                              60 starters              14.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         504       0:32:28   Daniel               Jones                    Columbia University-NYC                     23
2         517       0:32:43   William              Goodness                 Johnson & Wales College                     17
3         556       0:32:43   Aaron                Taylor                   Williams College                            13
4         604       0:32:43   Kevin                Carringer                US Military Academy                         10
5         502       0:32:43   Sudeep               Rangi                    University of Pennsylvania                  8
6         607       0:32:43   Maximilian           Jentzsch                 Dartmouth College                           7
7         544       0:32:43   Alex                 Daniels                  Bowdoin College                             6
8         531       0:32:43   Alberto              Castro                   US Military Academy                         5
9         501       0:32:43   Michael              Machlin                  Dartmouth College                           4
10        546       0:32:43   Corey                Robinson                 University of Connecticut                   3
11        532       0:32:43   Forest               Trimble                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            2
12        514       0:32:43   Daniel               Serrano                  US Military Academy                         1
13        617       0:32:43   Alexander            Buell                    University of New Hampshire
14        611       0:32:43   Andrew               Wong                     Dartmouth College
15        541       0:32:43   Andrew               Borden                   Killington Mountain School
16        557       0:32:43   Benjamin             Conley                   Dartmouth College
17        638       0:32:43   Ethan                Sokol                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
18        573       0:32:43   Jan-Martin           Wilk                     Yale University
19        637       0:32:43   Andrea               Tacchetti                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
20        506       0:32:43   Benoit               Landry                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21        647       0:32:43   Tyler                Gold                     University of Vermont
22        583       0:32:43   Teddy                Cleveland                Tufts University
23        606       0:32:43   Conor                Madison                  University of New Hampshire
24        614       0:32:43   Casey                Verrichia                University of Connecticut
25        643       0:32:43   Peter                Striegel                 University of Vermont
26        510       0:33:06   Cody                 Whelan                   University of New Hampshire
27        642       0:33:10   Andrew               Perez                    University of Vermont
28        595       0:33:10   Nicholas             Esposito                 Northeastern University
29        641       0:33:28   Adam                 Jones                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30        545       P&P       Andrew               Pryhuber                 Bowdoin College
31        505       P&P       Colin                Meyer                    Harvard University
32        621       P&P       John                 Micozzi                  University of New Hampshire
33        646       P&P       Joseph               Palomba                  Boston College
34        526       P&P       Spencer              Egan                     Middlebury College
35        623       P&P       Sean                 Gribbin                  University of New Hampshire
36        612       P&P       Devon                Jasinski                 University of New Hampshire
37        639       P&P       Ernesto              Jimenez                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
38        553       P&P       Liam                 Sullivan                 Providence College
39        548       P&P       Noah                 Rickerich                Dartmouth College
40        594       P&P       Brian                Hicks                    Rhode Island School of Design
41        630       P&P       Nathaniel            Shurack                  University of Connecticut
42        508       P&P       Gregory              DiGuido                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
43        552       P&P       Anda                 Greeney                  Harvard University
44        509       P&P       Russell              Contino                  University of New Hampshire
45        542       P&P       John                 Ramsey                   Lyndon State College
46        582       P&P       William              Stockton                 Tufts University
47        528       P&P       Michael              Grome                    Yale University
DNF       498                 Cole                 Ellison                  Middlebury College
DNF       499                 Adan                 Rivas                    Dartmouth College
DNF       503                 Dana                 Greenlaw                 University of Vermont
DNF       507                 Michael              Ludwig                   University of Massachusetts Amherst
DNF       511                 Benjamin             Egan                     Boston College
DNF       565                 Mikesh               Patel                    Southern Lehigh High School
DNF       576                 Michael              Griffin                  University of Massachusetts Amherst
DNF       586                 Adam                 Ruff                     US Military Academy
DNF       593                 Henry                Swanson                  Rhode Island School of Design
DNF       610                 Edward               Prescott                 Bucknell University
DNF       613                 Steven               Robare                   Bucknell University
DNF       620                 Travis               Mattison                 University of New Hampshire
DNF       635                 Andrew               Nicholas                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute



Men C

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         517  William     Goodness        Johnson & Wales College             5
2         607  Maximilian  Jentzsch        Dartmouth College                   3
3         586  Adam        Ruff            US Military Academy                 2
4         638  Ethan       Sokol           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         504  Daniel      Jones           Columbia University-NYC             5
2         586  Adam        Ruff            US Military Academy                 3
3         517  William     Goodness        Johnson & Wales College             2
4         501  Michael     Machlin         Dartmouth College                   1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         504  Daniel      Jones           Columbia University-NYC             5
2         556  Aaron       Taylor          Williams College                    3
3         607  Maximilian  Jentzsch        Dartmouth College                   2
4         546  Corey       Robinson        University of Connecticut           1





Women C/D Combined

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         206       0:28:18   Abigail              Turner                   Bowdoin College                             C
2         211       0:28:18   Emma                 Collins                  University of New Hampshire                 C
3         1416      0:29:04   Valina               Sintal                   McGill University                           D
4         1419      0:29:05   Becca                Rorabaugh                Dartmouth College                           D
5         225       0:29:07   Sashia               Camps                    Harvard University                          C
6         246       0:29:08   Sarah                Shipley                  McGill University                           C
7         207       0:29:24   Rachel               Diaz Granados            Northeastern University                     C
8         222       0:29:45   Jessica              Wicker                   Williams College                            C
9         248       0:29:45   Julie                Van der Hoop             Massachusetts Institute of Technology       C
10        249       0:29:46   Alia                 Johnson                  Middlebury College                          C
11        204       0:29:46   Jessica              Cooper                   McGill University                           C
12        352       0:29:47   Sarah                Wier                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology       D
13        386       0:29:52   Jinny                Yan                      US Military Academy                         D
14        387       P&P       Kiana                Frick                    US Military Academy
15        250       P&P       Alissa               Peterson                 University of Vermont                       C
16        247       P&P       Hannah               Feinberg                 University of Vermont                       C
17        234       P&P       Hannah               Dhonau                   Colby College                               C
18        216       P&P       Chelsea              Davidson                 University of Vermont                       C
19        370       P&P       Katherine            DeZutter                 University of Massachusetts Amherst         D
20        244       P&P       Morgan               Hennessy                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       C
21        383       P&P       Madolyn              Chiu                     University of Massachusetts Amherst         D
22        223       P&P       Josephine            VanLoozen                Drexel University                           C
23        203       P&P       Simone               Bailey                   University of Vermont                       C
24        343       P&P       Lisa                 DeLacey                  US Military Academy                         D
25        214       P&P       Alice                Stears                   Williams College                            C
26        340       P&P       Azalie               Welsh                    Middlebury College                          D
27        328       P&P       Rachel               Foley                    University of Massachusetts Amherst         D
28        354       P&P       Silke                Hynes                    Saint Michaels College                      D
29        378       P&P       Hannah               Cole                     University of New Hampshire                 D
30        346       P&P       Mackenzie            Carlson                  Dartmouth College                           D
31        362       P&P       Nora                 Scanlan                  University of New Hampshire       D
32        361       P&P       Anna                 Gabianelli               Dartmouth College                           D
33        397       P&P       Camille              Gardner                  Northeastern University                     D
34        358       P&P       Angela               Petrone                  Boston College                              D
35        345       P&P       Alejandra            Solares                  US Military Academy                         D
36        374       P&P       Erin                 Spiller                  Harvard University                          D
DNF       201       DNF       Natasha              Dobrott                  Boston College                              C




Women C                                            16 starters              11.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         206       0:28:18   Abigail              Turner                   Bowdoin College                             23
2         211       0:28:18   Emma                 Collins                  University of New Hampshire                 17
3         225       0:29:07   Sashia               Camps                    Harvard University                          13
4         246       0:29:08   Sarah                Shipley                  McGill University                           10
5         207       0:29:24   Rachel               Diaz Granados            Northeastern University                     8
6         222       0:29:45   Jessica              Wicker                   Williams College                            7
7         248       0:29:45   Julie                Van der Hoop             Massachusetts Institute of Technology       6
8         249       0:29:46   Alia                 Johnson                  Middlebury College                          5
9         204       0:29:46   Jessica              Cooper                   McGill University                           4
10        250       P&P       Alissa               Peterson                 University of Vermont                       3
11        247       P&P       Hannah               Feinberg                 University of Vermont                       2
12        234       P&P       Hannah               Dhonau                   Colby College                               1
13        216       P&P       Chelsea              Davidson                 University of Vermont
14        244       P&P       Morgan               Hennessy                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
15        223       P&P       Josephine            VanLoozen                Drexel University
16        203       P&P       Simone               Bailey                   University of Vermont
17        214       P&P       Alice                Stears                   Williams College
DNF       201                 Natasha              Dobrott                  Boston College


Women C

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         207  Rachel      Diaz Granados   Northeastern University             10
2         211  Emma        Collins         University of New Hampshire         6
3         246  Sarah       Shipley         McGill University                   4
4         206  Abigail     Turner          Bowdoin College                     2

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         211  Emma        Collins         University of New Hampshire         5
2         206  Abigail     Turner          Bowdoin College                     3
3         207  Rachel      Diaz Granados   Northeastern University             2
4         246  Sarah       Shipley         McGill University                   1






Women D                                            21 starters              11.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1416      0:29:04   Valina               Sintal                   McGill University                           12
2         1419      0:29:05   Becca                Rorabaugh                Dartmouth College                           9
3         352       0:29:47   Sarah                Wier                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology       7
4         386       0:29:52   Jinny                Yan                      US Military Academy                         6
5         387       P&P       Kiana                Frick                    US Military Academy                         5
6         370       P&P       Katherine            DeZutter                 University of Massachusetts Amherst         4
7         383       P&P       Madolyn              Chiu                     University of Massachusetts Amherst         3
8         343       P&P       Lisa                 DeLacey                  US Military Academy                         2
9         340       P&P       Azalie               Welsh                    Middlebury College                          1
10        328       P&P       Rachel               Foley                    University of Massachusetts Amherst
11        354       P&P       Silke                Hynes                    Saint Michaels College
12        378       P&P       Hannah               Cole                     University of New Hampshire
13        346       P&P       Mackenzie            Carlson                  Dartmouth College
14        362       P&P       Nora                 Scanlan                  University of New Hampshirey
15        361       P&P       Anna                 Gabianelli               Dartmouth College
16        397       P&P       Camille              Gardner                  Northeastern University
17        358       P&P       Angela               Petrone                  Boston College
18        345       P&P       Alejandra            Solares                  US Military Academy
19        374       P&P       Erin                 Spiller                  Harvard University


Women D

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         1419 Becca       Rorabaugh       Dartmouth College                   5
2         1416 Valina      Sintal          McGill University                   3
3         352  Sarah       Wier            Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         386  Jinny       Yan             US Military Academy                 1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         1419 Becca       Rorabaugh       Dartmouth College                   5
2         1416 Valina      Sintal          McGill University                   3
3         386  Jinny       Yan             US Military Academy                 2
4         352  Sarah       Wier            Massachusetts Institute of Technolog1







Men D1                                             27 starters              10.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         680       0:25:10   David                Neider                   University of New Hampshire                 12
2         691       0:25:25   Thomas               Montovani                University of Massachusetts Amherst         9
3         749       0:25:25   Peter                Watson                   McGill University                           7
4         660       0:25:25   Joseph               Slamm                    Northeastern University                     6
5         663       0:25:25   Nicholas             Chapman                  University of Connecticut                   5
6         756       0:25:25   Kameron              Clayton                  Boston University                           4
7         758       0:25:31   Rodney               Mosier                   University of Connecticut                   3
8         761       0:25:34   Bobby                Chambers                 University of Connecticut                   2
9         732       0:25:36   Sean                 Kline                    Northeastern University                     1
10        650       P&P       Jeff                 MeyerLorentson           University of Vermont
11        752       P&P       Tobin                Waters                   University of Massachusetts Amherst
12        665       P&P       Peter                Daniels                  Boston University
13        709       P&P       Derek                Meier                    University of Connecticut
14        667       P&P       Michael              Sanchez                  University of New Hampshire
15        683       P&P       Andrew               Thivierge                University of Connecticut
16        760       P&P       Benjamin             OBrien                   University of Massachusetts Amherst
17        734       P&P       Kyle                 McElroy                  Harvard University
18        668       P&P       Nik                  Beimler                  University of New Hampshire
19        744       P&P       Brian                Melly                    University of Connecticut
20        757       P&P       Michael              Beauregard               University of Massachusetts Amherst
21        678       P&P       Andrew               Paantason                University of Connecticut
22        755       P&P       Travis               Adams                    University of New Hampshire
23        687       P&P       Rowan                Lucey                    University of Connecticut
24        739       P&P       William              Pellegrini               Boston University
25        706       P&P       David                Castaneda                University of Vermont
26        740       P&P       Dan                  Carroll                  Boston University
27        759       P&P






Men D1

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         680  David       Neider          University of New Hampshire         5
2         691  Thomas      Montovani       University of Massachusetts Amherst 3
3         650  Jeff        MeyerLorentson  University of Vermont               2
4         756  Kameron     Clayton         Boston University                   1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         680  David       Neider          University of New Hampshire         5
2         749  Peter       Watson          McGill University                   3
3         663  Nicholas    Chapman         University of Connecticut           2
4         732  Sean        Kline           Northeastern University             1







Men D2                                             35 starters              9.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         973       0:22:46   Alberto              Amaral                   US Military Academy                         12
2         916       0:22:46   Robert               Cummings                 Colby College                               9
3         920       0:22:46   Anton                Tokranov                 Brown University                            7
4         865       0:22:47   John                 Coulter                  Providence College                          6
5         954       0:22:49   Arthur               Anderson                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       5
6         914       0:22:49   Charles              Sinkler                  Worcester Polytechnic Institute             4
7         929       0:22:56   Liam                 Moynihan                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute            3
8         873       0:23:12   Jonathan             Davies                   Brown University                            2
9         935       0:23:31   Nikolaus             Howe                     Williams College                            1
10        868       0:23:32   Cole                 Leiter                   Williams College
11        933       0:23:36   Jeffrey              Osman                    Boston College
12        974       0:23:36   Thomas               Huxtable                 US Military Academy
13        829       0:23:38   Jackson              Adams                    Middlebury College
14        893       0:23:38   Aaron                de Toledo                Middlebury College
15        867       0:23:51   Eben                 Kopp                     Bowdoin College
16        960       0:23:52   Lloyd                Hill                     Tufts University
17        864       0:23:53   Turner               Kelsey                   Bowdoin College
18        1320      P&P       Jackson              Berler                   Dartmouth College
19        874       P&P       John                 Drew                     Saint Michaels College
20        937       P&P       Ben Zhong            Zhao                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21        898       P&P       Samuel               Redstone                 Colby College
22        899       P&P       Teague               Morris                   Williams College
23        859       P&P       Bradley              Kline                    University of Connecticut
24        955       P&P       Andreas              Wolfe                    Boston College
25        913       P&P       Zachary              Sears                    Worcester Polytechnic Institute
26        963       P&P       Max                  Gottesman                Brown University
27        904       P&P       Jack                 Rector                   US Military Academy
28        892       P&P       Derrick              Butler                   Worcester Polytechnic Institute
29        890       P&P       Nicholas             Brocato                  Worcester Polytechnic Institute
30        978       P&P       Nicholas             Thomas                   Providence College
31        906       P&P       Nathanael            Friday                   Dartmouth College
32        827       P&P       Thomas               Hendrickson              US Military Academy
33        972       P&P       Collin               McCloy                   US Military Academy
DNF       897                 Cooper               Holland                  Amherst (MA) Regional High School
DNF       959                 Shawn                Quinn                    Boston College


Men D2

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         913  Zachary     Sears           Worcester Polytechnic Institute     5
2         920  Anton       Tokranov        Brown University                    3
3         954  Arthur      Anderson        Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         916  Robert      Cummings        Colby College                       1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         973  Alberto     Amaral          US Military Academy                 5
2         954  Arthur      Anderson        Massachusetts Institute of Technolog3
3         865  John        Coulter         Providence College                  2
4         916  Robert      Cummings        Colby College                       1






Men Intro                                          4 starters               3.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         991       0:08:09   Matthew              Masi Phelps              Tufts University                            7
2         1319      0:09:13   Eligah               Oriand                   Middlebury College                          5
3         828       0:09:16   Aidan                Fox                      Boston College                              3
4         957       0:10:39   Thomas               Li                       Tufts University                            2




Women Intro                                        7 starters               3.2 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         1420      0:08:10   Anne                 Soerensen                Harvard University                          7
2         1418      0:08:13   Kristina             Caudle
3         1423      0:09:26   Tiffany              Chang                    Middlebury College                          5
4         329       0:09:28   Kathryn              Olesnavage               Massachusetts Institute of Technology       3
5         1421      0:09:30   Carrie               Wolf                     Dartmouth College                           2
6         330       0:09:31   Acacia               Kreidermcher             University of New Hampshire                 1
7         1417      0:09:31   Cassandra            Biette                   Colby College