ECCC Week 2, Philly Phlyer Crit - Philadelphia, PA

ECCC Week 2
Philly Phlyer RR
Philadelphia, PA
March 16, 2014




ECCC Team Omnium

Place   School                                       Total      M-TTT      W-TTT      M-RR       W-RR       M-Crit  W-Crit
1       Massachusetts Institute of Technology        200        43         37         9          50         11      50
2       Queens University                            193        37         50         15         43         11      37
3       University of Vermont                        179        28         43         7          37         32      32
4       Northeastern University                      167        32         24         24         13         50      24
5       Pennsylvania State University                137        50         0          50         0          37      0
6       Columbia University-NYC                      114        0          32         5          28         6       43
7       Killington Mountain School                   93         24         0          43         4          15      7
8       University of New Hampshire                  92         13         0          13         21         24      21
9       Middlebury College                           78         0          0          28         2          43      5
10      Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania      66         0          0          37         0          28      1
11      Cornell University                           60         0          0          0          32         0       28
12      University of Delaware                       54         21         0          0          15         3       15
13      Harvard University                           44         0          28         0          3          0       13
14      Drexel University                            41         15         0          18         0          8       0
15      Yale University                              37         0          15         0          11         0       11
16      Rutgers University-New Brunswick             36         7          21         0          8          0       0
17      Temple University                            35         0          0          11         6          18      0
18      Rhode Island School of Design                33         0          0          8          0          21      4
19      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute             32         0          0          32         0          0       0
20      Lehigh University                            28         8          18         2          0          0       0
21      Syracuse University                          26         0          0          21         0          5       0
22      Bethesda Chevy Chase High School             25         0          0          3          18         1       3
23      Bucknell University                          25         18         0          6          0          1       0
24      Kutztown University of Pennsylvania          24         0          0          0          24         0       0
25      New York University                          21         11         0          0          0          4       6
26      Kennebunk High School                        18         0          0          0          0          0       18
27      University of Pennsylvania                   14         9          0          4          1          0       0
28      University of Pittsburgh                     13         0          0          0          0          13      0
29      Einsten High School                          10         0          0          0          7          0       3
30      University of Massachusetts Amherst          9          0          0          0          9          0       0
31      US Military Academy                          9          0          0          0          0          0       9
32      Boston University                            8          0          0          0          0          0       8
33      Providence College                           7          0          0          0          0          7       0
34      George C Marshall HS                         5          0          0          0          5          0       0
35      Harford County Public High School            3          0          0          1          0          2       0
36      Emmaus High School                           1          0          0          0          0          1       0






Men A                                              37 starters              27.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         48        1:01:54   Kai                  Wiggins                  Middlebury College                          70
2         46        1:02:01   Ford                 Murphy                   Northeastern University                     64
3         51        1:02:13   Wesley               Kline                    Pennsylvania State University               58
4         54        1:02:13   Luke                 Lukas                    Lindsey Wilson College                      52
5         41        1:02:16   Alan                 Royek                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     46
6         53        1:02:21   Wyatt                Myers                    Lindsey Wilson College                      41
7         39        1:02:21   Jules                Goguely                  Rhode Island School of Design               36
8         2         1:02:21   Michael              Oltman                   University of Pittsburgh                    31
9         4         1:02:22   Cory                 Small                    University of Vermont                       27
10        33        1:02:22   Thomas               Barnett                  Providence College                          23
11        18        1:01:19   Brett                Wachtendorf              Pennsylvania State University               19
12        44        1:01:20   Julian               Georg                    Syracuse University                         15
13        29        1:01:21   Etienne              Moreau                   Queens University                           12
14        45        1:01:24   David                Dawson                   Philadelphia University                     9
15        17        1:01:24   Dominic              Caiazzo                  Northeastern University                     7
16        21        1:01:24   Kenneth              McNeill                  Northeastern University                     5
17        27        1:01:24   Daniel               Lazier                   Bucknell University                         4
18        10        1:01:24   Benjamin             Woolston                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       3
19        15        1:01:24   Matthew              Waller                   Pennsylvania State University               2
20        49        1:01:25   Zachary              Isaacs                   Middlebury College                          1
21        31        1:01:26   Cameron              Mcphaden                 Queens University
22        13        1:01:26   Max                  Rusch                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
23        12        1:01:26   Noah                 Epstein                  Tufts University
24        38        1:01:26   Alden                Suokko                   Killington Mountain School
25        25        1:01:30   Matthew              LloydThomas              Yale University
26        28        1:01:39   Samuel               Cowans                   Bucknell University
27        9         1:01:41   Zachary              Ulissi                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
28        52        P&P       Alex                 Borsuk                   Pennsylvania State University
29        11        P&P       Taylor               Schwartz                 Tufts University
30        14        P&P       Andrew               Baker                    University of Delaware
31        6         P&P       Russell              Grindstaff               New York University
32        23        P&P       Kyle                 Gheres                   Pennsylvania State University
33        5         P&P       Greg                 McElravy                 University of Vermont
DNF       30                  Sean                 McIntyre                 Pennsylvania State University
DNF       37                  Peter                Vollers Jr.              Killington Mountain School
DNF       1007                Cecilia              DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC
DNF       1010                Lenore               Pipes                    Cornell University




Men A

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         44   Julian      Georg           Syracuse University                 5
2         17   Dominic     Caiazzo         Northeastern University             3
3         39   Jules       Goguely         Rhode Island School of Design       2
4         33   Thomas      Barnett         Providence College                  1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         48   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  5
2         54   Luke        Lukas           Lindsey Wilson College              3
3         41   Alan        Royek           Shippensburg University of Pennsylva2
4         46   Ford        Murphy          Northeastern University             1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         48   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  5
2         46   Ford        Murphy          Northeastern University             3
3         54   Luke        Lukas           Lindsey Wilson College              2
4         53   Wyatt       Myers           Lindsey Wilson College              1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         48   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  5
2         46   Ford        Murphy          Northeastern University             3
3         54   Luke        Lukas           Lindsey Wilson College              2
4         51   Wesley      Kline           Pennsylvania State University       1

Sprint #5
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         48   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  5
2         46   Ford        Murphy          Northeastern University             3
3         54   Luke        Lukas           Lindsey Wilson College              2
4         51   Wesley      Kline           Pennsylvania State University       1

Sprint #6
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         48   Kai         Wiggins         Middlebury College                  5
2         46   Ford        Murphy          Northeastern University             3
3         54   Luke        Lukas           Lindsey Wilson College              2
4         41   Alan        Royek           Shippensburg University of Pennsylva1
1         315  Noah        Barrow          Killington Mountain School          5
2         281  Jacob       Warshaw         University of Vermont               3
3         286  Patrick     Murphy          University of Vermont               2
4         320  Christopher Frvetel         Queens University                   1





Women A/B Combined

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Cat
1         10        0:46:27   Lenore               Pipes                    Cornell University                          A
2         7         0:46:27   Cecilia              DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC                     A
3         3         0:47:07   Shaena               Berlin                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
4         16        0:47:24   Ellen                Noble                    Kennebunk High School                       A
5         51        0:47:24   Marisa               Rorabaugh                University of Vermont                       B
6         64        0:47:24   Victoria             Giangrande               Queens University                           B
7         55        0:47:24   Megan                Northey                  University of Delaware                      B
8         61        0:47:24   Antonina             Iagovitina               Harvard University                          B
9         62        0:47:24   Nichola              Bendle                   Queens University                           B
10        53        0:47:24   Jennifer             Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       B
11        2         0:47:24   Elizabeth            White                    University of Vermont                       A
12        4         0:47:24   Katherine            Wymbs                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       A
13        12        0:47:24   Sara                 Giopannetti              Queens University                           A
14        14        0:47:32   Travis               Rabbit                   Yale University                             A
15        6         0:47:44   Erin                 Spaulding                University of New Hampshire                 A
16        20        0:47:54   Gabrirlla            Allong                   Us Military Academy                         A
17        66        P&P       Turner               Ramsay                   Killington Mountain School                  B
18        15        P&P       Anastasia            Yanchilina               Columbia University-NYC                     A
19        60        P&P       Portia               Cornell                  Harvard University                          B
20        63        P&P       Amanda               Schevers                 Queens University                           B
21        58        P&P       Anna                 Janas                    Columbia University-NYC                     B
22        19        P&P       Karen                Lam                      New York University                         A
23        57        P&P       Elizabeth            Pettitt                  University of New Hampshire                 B
24        54        P&P       Lisa                 Thompson                 Northeastern University                     B
DNF       17        DNF       Claire               Varekdom                 Bethesda Chevy Chase High School            A
DNF       52        DNF       Megan                Schindler                University of Vermont                       B




Women A                                            13 starters              18.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         10        0:46:27   Lenore               Pipes                    Cornell University                          70
2         7         0:46:27   Cecilia              DavisHayes               Columbia University-NYC                     64
3         3         0:47:07   Shaena               Berlin                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       58
4         16        0:47:24   Ellen                Noble                    Kennebunk High School                       52
5         2         0:47:24   Elizabeth            White                    University of Vermont                       46
6         4         0:47:24   Katherine            Wymbs                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       41
7         12        0:47:24   Sara                 Giopannetti              Queens University                           36
8         14        0:47:32   Travis               Rabbit                   Yale University                             31
9         6         0:47:44   Erin                 Spaulding                University of New Hampshire                 27
10        20        0:47:54   Gabrirlla            Allong                   Us Military Academy                         23
11        15        P&P       Anastasia            Yanchilina               Columbia University-NYC                     19
12        19        P&P       Karen                Lam                      New York University                         15
DNF       17                  Claire               Varekdom                 Bethesda Chevy Chase High School



Women A

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             10
2         3    Shaena      Berlin          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog6
3         10   Lenore      Pipes           Cornell University                  4
4         4    Katherine   Wymbs           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         3    Shaena      Berlin          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog5
2         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             3
3         10   Lenore      Pipes           Cornell University                  2
4         4    Katherine   Wymbs           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             5
2         10   Lenore      Pipes           Cornell University                  3
3         3    Shaena      Berlin          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         4    Katherine   Wymbs           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         7    Cecilia     DavisHayes      Columbia University-NYC             10
2         10   Lenore      Pipes           Cornell University                  6
3         3    Shaena      Berlin          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog4
4         4    Katherine   Wymbs           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2







Women B                                            13 starters              18.0 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         51        0:47:24   Marisa               Rorabaugh                University of Vermont                       40
2         64        0:47:24   Victoria             Giangrande               Queens University                           34
3         55        0:47:24   Megan                Northey                  University of Delaware                      29
4         61        0:47:24   Antonina             Iagovitina               Harvard University                          24
5         62        0:47:24   Nichola              Bendle                   Queens University                           20
6         53        0:47:24   Jennifer             Wilson                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       17
7         66        P&P       Turner               Ramsay                   Killington Mountain School                  15
8         60        P&P       Portia               Cornell                  Harvard University                          13
9         63        P&P       Amanda               Schevers                 Queens University                           11
10        58        P&P       Anna                 Janas                    Columbia University-NYC                     9
11        57        P&P       Elizabeth            Pettitt                  University of New Hampshire                 7
12        54        P&P       Lisa                 Thompson                 Northeastern University                     5
DNF       52                  Megan                Schindler                University of Vermont


Women B

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         55   Megan       Northey         University of Delaware              5
2         51   Marisa      Rorabaugh       University of Vermont               3
3         53   Jennifer    Wilson          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         66   Turner      Ramsay          Killington Mountain School          1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         55   Megan       Northey         University of Delaware              5
2         51   Marisa      Rorabaugh       University of Vermont               3
3         53   Jennifer    Wilson          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         52   Megan       Schindler       University of Vermont               1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         55   Megan       Northey         University of Delaware              5
2         51   Marisa      Rorabaugh       University of Vermont               3
3         53   Jennifer    Wilson          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         62   Nichola     Bendle          Queens University                   1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         55   Megan       Northey         University of Delaware              5
2         64   Victoria    Giangrande      Queens University                   3
3         61   Antonina    Iagovitina      Harvard University                  2
4         53   Jennifer    Wilson          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog1





Men B                                              56 starters              20.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         281       0:47:57   Jacob                Warshaw                  University of Vermont                       40
2         273       0:48:00   Bryan                Lewis                    University of Virginia                      34
3         315       0:48:01   Noah                 Barrow                   Killington Mountain School                  29
4         277       0:48:01   Lucas                Farr                     University of Virginia                      24
5         275       0:48:01   Sean                 Burger                   Temple University                           20
6         293       0:48:01   Vince                Dunne                    Drexel University                           17
7         336       0:48:01   Joshua               Feltner                  University of New Hampshire                 15
8         342       0:48:01   Simon                Vidal                    New York University                         13
9         348       0:48:01   Jonathan             Lange                    University of Vermont                       11
10        320       0:48:01   Christopher          Frvetel                  Queens University                           9
11        316       0:48:01   Brandon              King                     University of Connecticut                   7
12        271       0:48:01   Samuel               Margolis                 Saucon Valley HS                            5
13        326       0:48:01   Brian                Case                     Bucknell University                         3
14        291       0:48:01   Kamal                Ndousse                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology       2
15        343       0:48:01   Drew                 Kogon                    New York University                         1
16        310       0:48:01   Luke                 Thomas                   Rochester Institute of Technology
17        341       0:48:01   Leon                 Lyakovetsky              New York University
18        327       0:48:01   David                Migl                     Harvard University
19        300       0:48:01   Bryan                Berman                   Temple University
20        332       0:48:01   Chris                Barr                     University of New Hampshire
21        272       0:48:01   Corey                Anderson                 Pennsylvania State University
22        287       0:48:01   Scott                Kapelewski               Northeastern University
23        298       0:48:01   Daniel               Mullen                   Temple University
24        330       0:48:01   Maxwell              Nagel                    Northeastern University
25        324       0:48:01   Blake                Bogden                   Queens University
26        333       0:48:01   Alec                 Cunningham               University of New Hampshire
27        282       0:48:01   Cameron              Piper                    Villanova University
28        325       0:48:01   George               Emanuel                  Harvard University
29        304       0:48:01   Connor               Ryan                     University of Pennsylvania
30        317       0:48:01   Brian                Markman                  Pennsylvania State University
31        318       0:48:01   Michael              Farrell                  Queens University
32        346       0:48:01   Paul                 Lamarche                 University of Vermont
33        283       0:48:01   Randy                Lee                      D'Youville College
34        286       0:48:01   Patrick              Murphy                   University of Vermont
35        299       0:48:01   Edward               Mullen                   Temple University
36        274       0:48:01   William              Suhring                  University of Virginia
37        278       0:48:01   John                 Smith                    Boston University
38        302       0:48:01   Emory                Kuo                      University of Pennsylvania
39        297       0:48:01   Adam                 Fender                   Temple University
40        306       0:48:01   Ian                  Gielar                   Rochester Institute of Technology
41        329       0:48:01   Tanner               DeVoe                    Princeton University
42        289       0:48:01   David                Reich                    Pennsylvania State University
43        322       0:48:18   Jason                LeBlanc                  Queens University
44        305       0:48:27   Timothy              Schaffer                 Columbia University-NYC
45        334       P&P       Jarvis               Lee                      Boston University
46        290       P&P       james                hayes                    University of Vermont
47        314       P&P       Christopher          Welch                    Killington Mountain School
48        279       P&P       Derek                Wladyka                  Drexel University
49        337       P&P       Nicholas             Esposito                 Northeastern University
DNF       288                 Nathaniel            Dixon                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF       292                 Connor               Reardon                  Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF       309                 Cheng                Li                       Pennsylvania State University
DNF       328                 Alex                 Breakstone               Bucknell University
DNF       344                 Tyler                Fitzgerald               University of Vermont
DNF       347                 Ian                  Kola                     University of Vermont
DNF       349                 Dana                 Greenlaw                 University of Vermont




Men B

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         277  Lucas       Farr            University of Virginia              5
2         328  Alex        Breakstone      Bucknell University                 3
3         336  Joshua      Feltner         University of New Hampshire         2
4         299  Edward      Mullen          Temple University                   1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         315  Noah        Barrow          Killington Mountain School          5
2         281  Jacob       Warshaw         University of Vermont               3
3         286  Patrick     Murphy          University of Vermont               2
4         320  Christopher Frvetel         Queens University                   1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         277  Lucas       Farr            University of Virginia              5
2         275  Sean        Burger          Temple University                   3
3         336  Joshua      Feltner         University of New Hampshire         2
4         318  Michael     Farrell         Queens University                   1

Sprint #4
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         273  Bryan       Lewis           University of Virginia              5
2         343  Drew        Kogon           New York University                 3
3         300  Bryan       Berman          Temple University                   2
4         322  Jason       LeBlanc         Queens University                   1






Men C                                              55 starters              16.8 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         576       0:40:53   Brian                Alba                     Northeastern University                     23
2         622       0:41:13   Adam                 Lovell                   University of New Hampshire                 17
3         633       0:41:13   Jason                Hammond                  University of Delaware                      13
4         644       0:41:13   Samuel               Nussenzweig              Bethesda Chevy Chase High School            10
5         560       0:41:13   Zandre               Vogel                    University at Buffalo                       8
6         638       0:41:13   Ethan                Sokol                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       7
7         615       0:41:13   Cody                 Moore                    Pennsylvania State University               6
8         566       0:41:13   Cole                 Reece                    Emmaus High School                          5
9         567       0:41:13   Alexander            Gaidis                   Brown University                            4
10        606       0:41:13   Conor                Madison                  University of New Hampshire                 3
11        641       0:41:13   Adam                 Jones                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology       2
12        634       0:41:13   Matthew              Li                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology       1
13        562       0:41:13   Zachary              Whitlock                 Edmund Burke School
14        623       0:41:13   Sean                 Gribbin                  University of New Hampshire
15        589       0:41:13   Michael              Poland                   Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
16        572       0:41:13   John                 McSpedon                 Princeton University
17        564       0:41:13   Sam                  Konstantinov             Temple University
18        609       0:41:13   Andrew               Artz                     Pennsylvania State University
19        575       0:41:13   Benjamin             Cook                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick
20        573       0:41:13   Jan-Martin           Wilk                     Yale University
21        621       0:41:13   John                 Micozzi                  University of New Hampshire
22        579       0:41:13   Michael              Eck                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23        642       0:41:13   Andrew               Perez                    University of Vermont
24        614       0:41:13   Casey                Verrichia                University of Connecticut
25        617       0:41:13   Alexander            Buell                    University of New Hampshire
26        639       0:42:11   Ernesto              Jimenez                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
27        583       0:42:26   Teddy                Cleveland                Tufts University
28        559       0:42:30   Thomas               Bailey                   Villanova University
29        580       0:42:41   James                Read                     Pennsylvania State University
30        558       0:42:41   Nicholas             Fanning                  Northeastern University
31        587       0:42:46   Dean                 Zeffer                   Lehigh University
32        584       0:43:42   Thomas               Calcagni                 Drexel University
33        618       0:43:49   Samuel               Carroll                  Pennsylvania State University
34        605       0:43:59   JeeKang              Choi                     Pennsylvania State University
35        588       0:44:01   Kevin                Griffin                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
36        632       P&P       Andrew               Black                    University of Delaware
37        613       P&P       Steven               Robare                   Bucknell University
38        608       P&P       Robert               Rockmore                 Tufts University
39        610       P&P       Edward               Prescott                 Bucknell University
40        570       P&P       Robert               Newcomb                  Cornell University
41        620       P&P       Travis               Mattison                 University of New Hampshire
42        611       P&P       Andric               Heney                    Queens University
43        612       P&P       Luke                 Mcdonald                 Queens University
44        571       P&P       Mitchell             Ernst                    Pennsylvania State University
45        581       P&P       Tom                  OGrady                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
46        582       P&P       William              Stockton                 Tufts University
47        590       P&P       Austin               Bradley                  University of Pittsburgh
48        565       P&P       Mikesh               Patel                    Southern Lehigh High School
49        563       P&P       Adam                 Fulcher                  Maret School
50        578       P&P       James                Curtis                   Rochester Institute of Technology
51        616       P&P       Colin                Cattral                  Queens University
DNF       518                 Stephan              Kadauke                  University of Pennsylvania
DNF       592                 Dylan                Cole Kink                Brown University
DNF       627                 Andrew               Hess                     Pennsylvania State University
DNF       631                 Brian                Barringer                University of Delaware

Men C

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         638  Ethan       Sokol           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog5
2         639  Ernesto     Jimenez         Massachusetts Institute of Technolog3
3         564  Sam         Konstantinov    Temple University                   2
4         615  Cody        Moore           Pennsylvania State University       1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         566  Cole        Reece           Emmaus High School                  5
2         562  Zachary     Whitlock        Edmund Burke School                 3
3         615  Cody        Moore           Pennsylvania State University       2
4         583  Teddy       Cleveland       Tufts University                    1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         576  Brian       Alba            Northeastern University             5
2         638  Ethan       Sokol           Massachusetts Institute of Technolog3
3         642  Andrew      Perez           University of Vermont               2
4         562  Zachary     Whitlock        Edmund Burke School                 1







Women C                                            22 starters              14.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         239       0:41:16   Paige                Shumskas                 CB High School East                         23
2         207       0:41:16   Rachel               Diaz Granados            Northeastern University                     17
3         204       0:41:16   Corey                Tucker                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology       13
4         233       0:41:16   Sophie               Mittelstadt              Bethesda Chevy Chase High School            10
5         218       0:41:16   Courtney             Coston                   Queens University                           8
6         215       0:41:16   Lily                 Rogers                   Columbia University-NYC                     7
7         211       0:41:16   Emma                 Collins                  University of New Hampshire                 6
8         238       0:41:16   Svetlana             Mack                     Einsten High School                         5
9         232       0:41:25   Gabrielle            Longchamp                Hunterdon Central                           4
10        209       0:42:02   Valerie              Cyr                      University of Vermont                       3
11        230       0:42:24   Sara                 Perlmutter               D'Youville College                          2
12        208       0:42:29   Tess                 Timmes                   Boston University                           1
13        221       0:42:32   Catherine            Bergeron                 Temple University
14        200       0:42:32   Alissa               Peterson                 University of Vermont
15        235       0:42:32   Megan                MacKenzie                Colby College
16        212       0:42:32   Nina                 McCarthy                 University of Vermont
17        240       0:42:38   Anna                 Geary Meyer              Boston University
18        234       0:42:38   Hannah               Dhonau                   Colby College
19        231       0:43:51   Ariana               Adler                    University of Connecticut
20        228       0:43:51   Courtney             Dobrott                  Northeastern University
21        223       P&P       Josephine            VanLoozen                Drexel University
DNF       203                 Simone               Bailey                   University of Vermont


Women C

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         207  Rachel      Diaz Granados   Northeastern University             5
2         204  Corey       Tucker          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog3
3         239  Paige       Shumskas        CB High School East                 2
4         232  Gabrielle   Longchamp       Hunterdon Central                   1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         207  Rachel      Diaz Granados   Northeastern University             5
2         238  Svetlana    Mack            Einsten High School                 3
3         204  Corey       Tucker          Massachusetts Institute of Technolog2
4         211  Emma        Collins         University of New Hampshire         1

Sprint #3
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         207  Rachel      Diaz Granados   Northeastern University             5
2         218  Courtney    Coston          Queens University                   3
3         238  Svetlana    Mack            Einsten High School                 2
4         239  Paige       Shumskas        CB High School East                 1









Men D                                              38 starters              9.6 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         720       0:23:42   Daniel               Jones                    Columbia University-NYC                     12
2         943       0:24:08   Tyler                Sundquist                Harford County Public High School           9
3         714       0:24:08   Colin                Meyer                    Harvard University                          7
4         713       0:24:08   Brayden              Ridley                   Queens University                           6
5         727       0:24:08   Ryan                 Clee                     Temple University                           5
6         680       0:24:08   David                Neider                   University of New Hampshire                 4
7         652       0:24:08   Christopher          Baccash                  Drexel University                           3
8         704       0:24:08   Adam                 Cordi                    Drexel University                           2
9         658       0:24:08   Nicholas             Rodriguez                New York University                         1
10        659       0:24:08   Artur                Belov                    New York University
11        686       0:24:08   Adam                 Pressel                  University of Pittsburgh
12        661       0:24:08   Phillip              Learmonth                Northeastern University
13        675       0:24:08   Alex                 Aul                      University of Pittsburgh
14        997       0:25:00   Nicholas             Sondej                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
15        694       0:25:07   Matthew              Matusky                  Rutgers University-New Brunswick
16        654       0:25:25   Max                  Menken                   University of Vermont
17        707       0:25:25   Andrew               Keenan                   Drexel University
18        945       0:25:25   Ian                  Lengel                   Rochester Institute of Technology
19        672       0:25:25   Russell              Contino                  University of New Hampshire
20        699       0:25:55   Daniel               Basch                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick
21        947       0:26:41   Jacob                Haines                   D'Youville College
22        655       0:26:41   Joshua               Qian                     New York University
23        657       0:26:41   David                Chen                     New York University
24        710       0:26:41   Sean                 Breen                    University of Vermont
25        706       0:26:52   David                Castaneda                University of Vermont
26        679       1 Lap     Rodney               Mosier                   University of Connecticut
27        660       1 Lap     Joseph               Slamm                    Northeastern University
28        653       1 Lap     Danish               Dhamani                  Drexel University
29        683       1 Lap     Andrew               Thivierge                University of Connecticut
30        650       1 Lap     Jeff                 MeyerLorentson           University of Vermont
31        667       1 Lap     Michael              Sanchez                  University of New Hampshire
32        670       1 Lap     Brandon              Masterman                New York University
33        651       1 Lap     Nickolas             Kirkner                  Drexel University
34        960       1 Lap     Lloyd                Hill                     Tufts University
35        721       1 Lap     Cory                 Fox                      University of Connecticut
36        677       1 Lap     Benjamin             Rathsmill                Cornell University
37        955       1 Lap     Andreas              Wolfe                    Boston College
DNF       709                 Dan                  Schwarz                  University of Pennsylvania
39        610       P&P       Edward               Prescott                 Bucknell University
40        570       P&P       Robert               Newcomb                  Cornell University
41        620       P&P       Travis               Mattison                 University of New Hampshire
42        611       P&P       Andric               Heney                    Queens University
43        612       P&P       Luke                 Mcdonald                 Queens University
44        571       P&P       Mitchell             Ernst                    Pennsylvania State University
45        581       P&P       Tom                  OGrady                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
46        582       P&P       William              Stockton                 Tufts University
47        590       P&P       Austin               Bradley                  University of Pittsburgh
48        565       P&P       Mikesh               Patel                    Southern Lehigh High School
49        563       P&P       Adam                 Fulcher                  Maret School
50        578       P&P       James                Curtis                   Rochester Institute of Technology
51        616       P&P       Colin                Cattral                  Queens University
DNF       518                 Stephan              Kadauke                  University of Pennsylvania
DNF       592                 Dylan                Cole Kink                Brown University
DNF       627                 Andrew               Hess                     Pennsylvania State University
DNF       631                 Brian                Barringer                University of Delaware


Men D

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         720  Daniel      Jones           Columbia University-NYC             5
2         652  Christopher Baccash         Drexel University                   3
3         675  Alex        Aul             University of Pittsburgh            2
4         680  David       Neider          University of New Hampshire         1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         720  Daniel      Jones           Columbia University-NYC             5
2         727  Ryan        Clee            Temple University                   3
3         714  Colin       Meyer           Harvard University                  2
4         943  Tyler       Sundquist       Harford County Public High School   1








Women D                                            11 starters              8.4 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         376       0:26:23   Tanya                Boulanova                Boston University                           12
2         393       0:26:23   Lian                 Plass                    Columbia University-NYC                     9
3         366       0:26:23   Jie                  Gao                      Rhode Island School of Design               7
4         378       0:27:21   Hannah               Cole                     University of New Hampshire                 6
5         368       0:27:47   Jungmin              Kim                      University of Pittsburgh                    5
6         374       1 Lap     Erin                 Spiller                  Harvard University                          4


Women D

Sprint #1
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         378  Hannah      Cole            University of New Hampshire         5
2         376  Tanya       Boulanova       Boston University                   3
3         366  Jie         Gao             Rhode Island School of Design       2
4         393  Lian        Plass           Columbia University-NYC             1

Sprint #2
Place          First       Last            Team                                Points
1         376  Tanya       Boulanova       Boston University                   5
2         393  Lian        Plass           Columbia University-NYC             3
3         366  Jie         Gao             Rhode Island School of Design       2
4         378  Hannah      Cole            University of New Hampshire         1







Men Intro                                          11 starters              4.8 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         954       0:12:59   Arthur               Anderson                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology       7
2         948       0:13:01   Adam                 Rivas                    Dartmouth College                           5
3         953       0:13:07   Luke                 George                   Boston College                              3
4         956       0:13:11   Cody                 Gielar                   Rochester Institute of Technology           2
5         939       0:13:14   Andre                Chusan                   Princeton University                        1
6         959       0:13:21   Shawn                Quinn                    Boston College
7         716       0:13:34   Sebastien            Lachance-Barrett         Cornell University
8         950       0:13:52   Siyuan               Ren                      Yale University
9         936       0:14:40   Eric                 Bellomo                  Villanova University
10        698       0:15:51   Matthew              Albano                   Rutgers University-New Brunswick
DNF       728                 Stephen              Jaeger                   Pennsylvania State University






Women Intro                                        7 starters               4.8 miles

Place     Bib       Time      First                Last                     Team                                        Points
1         369       0:14:27   Alexandra            Gimbel                   Middlebury College                          12
2         396       0:15:21   MIchelle             ODonnell                 Northeastern University                     9
3         397       0:16:13   Camille              Gardner                  Northeastern University                     7
4         1403      0:16:18   Shelby               Stackel                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania     6
5         385       0:16:18   Gemma                Milly                    Rutgers University-New Brunswick            5
6         373       0:16:45   Kristin              Kall                     Yale University                             4
7         379       0:17:10   Victoria             Jiang                    Pennsylvania State University               3







Men 3/4                                 24 starters                                       16.8 miles
1       107     Justin      Yeash       Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s Subaru     39:02
2       77      Adam        Diem        Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru     st
3       79      Jeff        Godfrey     Thru It All Body Shop                             st
4       99      Jesse       Stauffer    Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                      st
5       106     Alec        White       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com               st
6       97      Max         Rusch       Rensselaer                                        st
7       78      Jack        Drummond    Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                         st
8       47      Brendan     McGrath     Bicycle Therapy                                   st
9       67      Gerald      Burkett III James River Velo Sport                            st
10      90      Kenneth     McNeill     Northeastern University                           st
11      89      Scott       Kapelewski  Green Line Velo                                   st
12      66      Chris       Baker       MIT                                               st
13      40      Dominic     Caiazzo     Green Line Velo                                   39:14
14      98      Michael     Russo       Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru     st
15      96      Maxwell     Nagel       Green Line Velo                                   st
16      87      Zack        Hutchins    QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com               39:44
17      65      Gerald      Adasavage   CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team                 39:51
18      85      Willem      Heydendael  Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                         40:15
19      88      Drake       Jordan      PTuning                                           2 Laps
20      10      Gabby       Allong      US Military Academy                               3 Laps
DNF     69      Samuel      Cowans      unattached
DNF     70      Ross        Creed       QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF     76      Eric        Diamond     Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s Subaru
DNF     95      Ford        Murphy      Northeastern University