GMSR KOM

Green Mountain Stage Race
KOM/QOM Classification
August 30 - September 2, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men Pro/1

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     59    Connor       McCutcheon       D3Devo p/b Airgas                       5
2     2     William      Buick            Rio Grande Cycling                      3
3     14    Jake         Sitler           SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur             1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     59    Connor       McCutcheon       D3Devo p/b Airgas                       5
2     39    Jordan       Cheyne           Russ Hays pb Accent Inns                3
3     73    Anton        Varabei          Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles         1

Stage 2 - KOM #3
1     14    Jake         Sitler           SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur             5
2     30    Brendan      Housler          Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     3
3     39    Jordan       Cheyne           Russ Hays pb Accent Inns                1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     92    Camilo       Zambrano         Team Rio Grande Cycling                 7
2     61    Eneas        Freyre           TARGETRAINING                           5
3     22    James        Schurman         Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes     3
4     12    Adam         Carr             Dealer.com-EverBank                     2
5     2     William      Buick            Rio Grande Cycling                      1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     61    Eneas        Freyre           TARGETRAINING                           10
2     92    Camilo       Zambrano         Team Rio Grande Cycling                 7
3     82    Jacob        Mueller          Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin            5
4     22    James        Schurman         Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes     3
5     2     William      Buick            Rio Grande Cycling                      1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     59    Connor       McCutcheon       D3Devo p/b Airgas                       10
2     61    Eneas        Freyre           TARGETRAINING                           7
3     69    Cameron      Cogburn          CCB Racing                              5
4     99    Art          Rand             Marc Pro - Strava                       3
5     95    Nick         Bax              Team Rio Grande Cycling                 1

Stage 3 - KOM #4
1     39    Jordan       Cheyne           Russ Hays pb Accent Inns                10
2     69    Cameron      Cogburn          CCB Racing                              7
3     36    Daniel       Patten           Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis          5
4     61    Eneas        Freyre           TARGETRAINING                           3
5     1     Tim          Johnson          Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale1


Overall Results
1     61    Eneas        Freyre           TARGETRAINING                           25
2     59    Connor       McCutcheon       D3Devo p/b Airgas                       20
3     39    Jordan       Cheyne           Russ Hays pb Accent Inns                14
4     92    Camilo       Zambrano         Team Rio Grande Cycling                 14
5     69    Cameron      Cogburn          CCB Racing                              12
6     14    Jake         Sitler           SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur             6
7     36    Daniel       Patten           Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis          5
8     82    Jacob        Mueller          Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin            5
9     2     William      Buick            Rio Grande Cycling                      5
10    99    Art          Rand             Marc Pro - Strava                       3
11    12    Adam         Carr             Dealer.com-EverBank                     2
12    1     Tim          Johnson          Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale1
13    95    Nick         Bax              Team Rio Grande Cycling                 1
14    73    Anton        Varabei          Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles         1




Women 1/2/3

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 5
2     125   Paolina      Allan            P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM            3
3     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 5
2     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               3
3     137   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 7
2     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               5
3     131   Beth         Ruiz             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    3
4     127   Jennifer     Stephenson       IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport           2
5     137   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 10
2     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               7
3     125   Paolina      Allan            P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM            5
4     131   Beth         Ruiz             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    3
5     137   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               10
2     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 7
3     131   Beth         Ruiz             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    5
4     125   Paolina      Allan            P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM            3
5     137   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  1


Overall Results
1     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 34
2     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               26
3     131   Beth         Ruiz             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    11
4     125   Paolina      Allan            P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM            11
5     137   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  4
6     127   Jennifer     Stephenson       IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport           2






Men 2

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     239   Stephan      Hoffman          Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles          5
2     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       3
3     265   Nigel        Kinney           Musette Cafe                            1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     263   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            5
2     265   Nigel        Kinney           Musette Cafe                            3
3     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       1

Stage 2 - KOM #3
1     252   Taylor       Warren           Sonic Boom Racing                       5
2     224   Ryan         Oboyle           XXX Racing - Athletico                  3
3     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     245   Ross         Baldwin          Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery 7
2     221   Alberto      Citarella        Dealer.com-Everbank                     5
3     225   Levon        Kalemkiarian     Revolution - Twin Six                   3
4     222   Travis       Kroot            Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles          2
5     261   Ryan         Short            Team Placid Planet                      1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     263   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            10
2     258   Chris        Strumolo         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                 7
3     204   Jayson       Jacobs           CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo             5
4     208   Michael      Boardman         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                3
5     225   Levon        Kalemkiarian     Revolution - Twin Six                   1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     259   Johan        Gibcus           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     10
2     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       7
3     263   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            5
4     201   Bill         Ash              Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        3
5     208   Michael      Boardman         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                1

Stage 3 - KOM #4
1     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       10
2     254   Riley        Majeune-Fagan    Metromint Cycling                       7
3     208   Michael      Boardman         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                5
4     259   Johan        Gibcus           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     3
5     253   William      Cooper           Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        1


Overall Results
1     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       22
2     263   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            20
3     259   Johan        Gibcus           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     13
4     258   Chris        Strumolo         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                 7
5     254   Riley        Majeune-Fagan    Metromint Cycling                       7
6     245   Ross         Baldwin          Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery 7
7     252   Taylor       Warren           Sonic Boom Racing                       5
8     239   Stephan      Hoffman          Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles          5
9     204   Jayson       Jacobs           CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo             5
10    221   Alberto      Citarella        Dealer.com-Everbank                     5
11    265   Nigel        Kinney           Musette Cafe                            4
12    225   Levon        Kalemkiarian     Revolution - Twin Six                   4
13    224   Ryan         Oboyle           XXX Racing - Athletico                  3
14    201   Bill         Ash              Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        3
15    222   Travis       Kroot            Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles          2
16    253   William      Cooper           Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        1
17    261   Ryan         Short            Team Placid Planet                      1






Men 3

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     353   Andrew       Loaiza           RMRC                                    5
2     306   Chris        Young            Ride Brooklyn!                          3
3     308   Alan         Fody             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     308   Alan         Fody             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  5
2     353   Andrew       Loaiza           RMRC                                    3
3     310   Allen        Carr             Ride Brooklyn                           1

Stage 2 - KOM #3
1     353   Andrew       Loaiza           RMRC                                    5
2     308   Alan         Fody             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  3
3     305   Ashley S     Doane            CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      1

Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     332   Willam       Laurie           P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com            7
2     352   Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         5
3     328   Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         3
4     362   James        Miceli           ABRT                                    2
5     369   Michael      Anderson         CRCA / FGX Racing                       1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     342   Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    Community Bike Supply Racing            10
2     334   Ethan        Suttner          CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              7
3     352   Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         5
4     328   Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         3
5     362   James        Miceli           ABRT                                    1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     342   Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    Community Bike Supply Racing            10
2     334   Ethan        Suttner          CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              7
3     310   Allen        Carr             Ride Brooklyn                           5
4     328   Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         3
5     347   Sheldon      Miller           Bikeman.com                             1


Overall Results
1     342   Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    Community Bike Supply Racing            20
2     334   Ethan        Suttner          CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              14
3     353   Andrew       Loaiza           RMRC                                    13
4     352   Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         10
5     308   Alan         Fody             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  9
6     328   Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         9
7     332   Willam       Laurie           P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com            7
8     310   Allen        Carr             Ride Brooklyn                           6
9     306   Chris        Young            Ride Brooklyn!                          3
10    362   James        Miceli           ABRT                                    3
11    347   Sheldon      Miller           Bikeman.com                             1
12    305   Ashley S     Doane            CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      1






Women 3/4

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     566   Julie        Marceau                                                  5
2     571   Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  3
3     595   Lisa         Johns            Trek Midwest Team                       1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     571   Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  7
2     566   Julie        Marceau                                                  5
3     595   Lisa         Johns            Trek Midwest Team                       3
4     585   Meredith     Uhl              CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    2
5     590   Alisa        Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     566   Julie        Marceau                                                  10
2     571   Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  7
3     595   Lisa         Johns            Trek Midwest Team                       5
4     581   Monica       Roberto          Bethel Cycle                            3
5     585   Meredith     Uhl              CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     595   Lisa         Johns            Trek Midwest Team                       10
2     572   Celia        Riechel          Ride Studio Cafe                        7
3     561   Anna         Mumford          Dave Jordan Racing                      5
4     590   Alisa        Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          3
5     583   Amanda       Mack             Trek Midwest Team                       1


Overall Results
1     566   Julie        Marceau                                                  20
2     595   Lisa         Johns            Trek Midwest Team                       19
3     571   Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  17
4     572   Celia        Riechel          Ride Studio Cafe                        7
5     561   Anna         Mumford          Dave Jordan Racing                      5
6     590   Alisa        Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          4
7     585   Meredith     Uhl              CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    3
8     581   Monica       Roberto          Bethel Cycle                            3







Men 4/5 Open

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               5
2     628   Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    3
3     631   Ryan         Siebert          Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               5
2     622   Gered        Dunne                                                    3
3     628   Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     628   Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    7
2     626   Armand       Wilhelm          CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY                 5
3     622   Gered        Dunne                                                    3
4     631   Ryan         Siebert          Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho2
5     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     626   Armand       Wilhelm          CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY                 10
2     628   Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    7
3     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               5
4     631   Ryan         Siebert          Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho3
5     622   Gered        Dunne                                                    1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     622   Gered        Dunne                                                    10
2     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               7
3     636   James        Keezer           Midweek Cycling Club                    5
4     631   Ryan         Siebert          Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho3
5     637   Thomas       Conti            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 1


Overall Results
1     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               23
2     628   Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    18
3     622   Gered        Dunne                                                    17
4     636   James        Keezer           Midweek Cycling Club                    5







Men 4/5 35+

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     705   Robert       Whittier         XXX Racing - Athletico                  5
2     748   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  3
3     743   Matthew      Upton            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     705   Robert       Whittier         XXX Racing - Athletico                  5
2     748   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  3
3     703   Tom          Fagan            ATA Cycle                               1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     799   Philip       Clifford         Target Training/Fastar                  7
2     705   Robert       Whittier         XXX Racing - Athletico                  5
3     748   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  3
4     743   Matthew      Upton            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 2
5     706   Christopher  Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     704   Rory         Derwin           Central Wheel-GHCC                      10
2     705   Robert       Whittier         XXX Racing - Athletico                  7
3     748   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  5
4     723   James        Read             Jimenez Velo Sport                      3
5     735   Oliver       Hall             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     735   Oliver       Hall             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                10
2     747   Jake         Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          7
3     703   Tom          Fagan            ATA Cycle                               5
4     713   Timothy      Leclair          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                3
5     722   Michael      Kuehn            CRCA / FGX Racing                       1


Overall Results
1     705   Robert       Whittier         XXX Racing - Athletico                  22
2     748   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  14
3     735   Oliver       Hall             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                11
4     704   Rory         Derwin           Central Wheel-GHCC                      10
5     747   Jake         Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          7
6     703   Tom          Fagan            ATA Cycle                               6
7     713   Timothy      Leclair          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                3
8     723   James        Read             Jimenez Velo Sport                      3
9     722   Michael      Kuehn            CRCA / FGX Racing                       1
10    706   Christopher  Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     1







Junior

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     545   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc  5
2     541   James        Knox             Bayhill Capital                         3
3     553   Curtis       White            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      1


Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     545   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc  5
2     547   Austin       Vincent          C.F. Racing | racecf.org                3
3     513   Sean         Mackinnon        Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes             1

Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     505   Matthew      Owens            Dealer.com-EverBank                     7
2     538   Laurent      Gervais          Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo              5
3     502   Chad         Young            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      3
4     524   Emmanuel     Gagné            Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            2
5     555   Ian          Clarke           Killington mountain school              1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     545   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc  10
2     502   Chad         Young            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      7
3     532   Ansel        Dickey           KMS/Start House Cycling Team            5
4     550   Vincent      Désilet-Jacob    Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            3
5     505   Matthew      Owens            Dealer.com-EverBank                     1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     502   Chad         Young            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      10
2     545   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc  7
3     532   Ansel        Dickey           KMS/Start House Cycling Team            5
4     541   James        Knox             Bayhill Capital                         3
5     553   Curtis       White            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      1


Overall Results
1     545   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc  27
2     502   Chad         Young            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      20
3     532   Ansel        Dickey           KMS/Start House Cycling Team            10
4     541   James        Knox             Bayhill Capital                         6
5     538   Laurent      Gervais          Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo              5
6     547   Austin       Vincent          C.F. Racing | racecf.org                3
7     550   Vincent      Désilet-Jacob    Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            3
8     553   Curtis       White            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      2
9     524   Emmanuel     Gagné            Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            2
10    513   Sean         Mackinnon        Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes             1







Men 40+

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            5
2     408   David        Gazsi            TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       3
3     400   Gregg        Galletta         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     452   Louis        Bregou           Mason Racing                            5
2     421   Cary         Moretti          TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       3
3     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            7
2     421   Cary         Moretti          TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       5
3     479   #N/A         #N/A             #N/A                                    3
4     453   David        Hildebrand       Expowheelmen                            2
5     452   Louis        Bregou           Mason Racing                            1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            10
2     419   Eric         Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda Cycling              7
3     415   David        Connery          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5
4     472   Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           3
5     445   Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            10
2     456   Mike         Barton           Mason Racing / Strava                   7
3     419   Eric         Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda Cycling              5
4     408   David        Gazsi            TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       3
5     427   Don          Sproull                                                  1


Overall Results
1     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            33
2     419   Eric         Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda Cycling              12
3     421   Cary         Moretti          TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       8
4     456   Mike         Barton           Mason Racing / Strava                   7
5     452   Louis        Bregou           Mason Racing                            6
6     415   David        Connery          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5
7     472   Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           3
8     453   David        Hildebrand       Expowheelmen                            2
9     427   Don          Sproull                                                  1
10    445   Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   1
11    400   Gregg        Galletta         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                1







Men 50+

Stage 2 - KOM #1
1     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                5
2     165   Miguel       Sanchez          Sport Bazar                             3
3     150   Dirk         Himley           Hammer/Charity of Choice                1

Stage 2 - KOM #2
1     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                5
2     150   Dirk         Himley           Hammer/Charity of Choice                3
3     146   Andre        Lamarche         Trek-Fiera                              1


Stage 3 - KOM #1
1     145   Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer/Charity of Choice                7
2     154   Carl         Reglar           Verge Sport                             5
3     185   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           3
4     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                2
5     161   Andrew       Melnychenko      Corning/NoTubes Race Team               1

Stage 3 - KOM #2
1     145   Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer/Charity of Choice                10
2     154   Carl         Reglar           Verge Sport                             7
3     185   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           5
4     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                3
5     165   Miguel       Sanchez          Sport Bazar                             1

Stage 3 - KOM #3
1     154   Carl         Reglar           Verge Sport                             10
2     145   Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer/Charity of Choice                7
3     185   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           5
4     165   Miguel       Sanchez          Sport Bazar                             3
5     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                1


Overall Results
1     145   Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer/Charity of Choice                24
2     154   Carl         Reglar           Verge Sport                             22
3     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                16
4     185   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           13
5     165   Miguel       Sanchez          Sport Bazar                             7
6     150   Dirk         Himley           Hammer/Charity of Choice                4
7     146   Andre        Lamarche         Trek-Fiera                              1
8     161   Andrew       Melnychenko      Corning/NoTubes Race Team               1