CSC Invitational - Arlington, VA

CSC INVITATIONAL
ARLINGTON, VA
JUNE 3, 2006

COURTESY OF VELOCITY RESULTS






MEN PRO/ELITE                                         129 STARTERS                               100K
1        86     MARK              MCCORMACK           COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES     2:12:37
2        27     KARL              MENZIES             HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
3        64     ALEX              CANDELERIO          JELLY BELLY
4        2      TONY              CRUZ                TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
5        33     MATTI             BRESCHEL            CSC
6        91     JEFF              HOPKINS             JITTERY JOES/KALAHARI
7        41     RAHSAAN           BAHATI              TIAA-CREF
8        44     BRAD              HUFF                TIAA-CREF
9        16     SHAWN             MILNE               NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
10       127    JACKSON           STEWART             KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
11       75     ROBBIE            KING                PRIORITY HEALTH
12       82     GUSTAVO           ARTACHO             COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES
13       42     MIKE              FRIEDMAN            TIAA-CREF
14       28     MIKE              SAYERS              HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
15       7      IVAN              STEVIC              TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
16       128    SCOTT             ZWIZANSKI           KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
17       88     KYLE              WAMSLEY             COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES     AT :11
18       15     OLEG              GRICHKINE           NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
19       66     CALEB             MANION              JELLY BELLY                                :16
20       47     DANNY             PATE                TIAA-CREF                                  :18
21       17     DAVID             O'LOUGHLIN          NAVIGATORS INSURANCE                       :22
22       21     KIRK              O'BEE               HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS             :29
23       74     TED               KING                PRIORITY HEALTH                            1:05
24       56     BRUNO             LANGLOIS            AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
25       122    JESSE             ANTHONY             KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA           AT ONE LAP
26       126    DAN               SCHMATZ             KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
DNF      1      IVAN              DOMINGUEZ           TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
DNF      3      JOSE              GARCIA              TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
DNF      4      JOSE              HAEDO               TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
DNF      5      HEATH             BLACKGROVE          TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
DNF      6      SEAN              SULLIVAN            TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
DNF      8      CHRIS             WHERRY              TOYOTA-UNITED PRO
DNF      11     VASSILI           DAVIDENKO           NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
DNF      12     BEN               BROOKS              NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
DNF      13     SIRO              CAMPONOGARA         NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
DNF      14     HILTON            CLARKE              NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
DNF      18     CIARAN            POWER               NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
DNF      22     GORD              FRASER              HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
DNF      23     KYLE              GRITTERS            HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
DNF      24     TIM               JOHNSON             HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
DNF      25     MIKE              JONES               HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
DNF      26     JEFF              LOUDER              HEALTH NET PRESENTED BY MAXXIS
DNF      31     LARS              MICHAELSEN          CSC
DNF      32     ANDRIA            PERONE              CSC
DNF      34     KASPER            KLOSTERGAARD        CSC
DNF      36     MARTIN            PEDERSEN            CSC
DNF      37     LUKE              ROBERTS             CSC
DNF      43     CHAD              HARTLEY             TIAA-CREF
DNF      45     IAN               MACGREGOR           TIAA-CREF
DNF      46     FRANCOIS          PORISIEN            TIAA-CREF
DNF      48     TAYLOR            TOLLESON            TIAA-CREF
DNF      51     EMILE             ABRAHAM             AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
DNF      52     CHRIS             FREDERICK           AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
DNF      53     GREG              WOLF                AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
DNF      55     ERIC              KEIM                AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
DNF      57     JAKE              RUBELT              AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
DNF      58     FRANK             TRAVIESO            AEG TOSHIBA - JETNETWORK
DNF      61     RYAN              JENSEN              JELLY BELLY
DNF      62     KIRK              ALBERS              JELLY BELLY
DNF      63     ANDREW            BAJADALI            JELLY BELLY
DNF      65     BRICE             JONES               JELLY BELLY
DNF      67     NICK              REISTAD             JELLY BELLY
DNF      68     MATTY             RICE                JELLY BELLY
DNF      71     RICHARD           ENGLAND             PRIORITY HEALTH
DNF      72     BRENT             BOOKWALTER          PRIORITY HEALTH
DNF      73     EDDY              HILGER              PRIORITY HEALTH
DNF      76     GLEN              MITCHELL            PRIORITY HEALTH
DNF      77     TOMMY             NANKERVIS           PRIORITY HEALTH
DNF      78     JACOB             RYTLETLEWSKI        PRIORITY HEALTH
DNF      81     VIKTOR            RAPINSKI            COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES
DNF      83     TYLER             WREN                COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES
DNF      84     DAVIDE            FRATTINI            COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES
DNF      85     TODD              HERRIOTT            COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES
DNF      87     JONATHAN          PAGE                COLAVITA OLIVE OIL - SUTTER HOME WINES
DNF      92     MARC              ANDERSON            JITTERY JOES/KALAHARI
DNF      93     EVAN              ELKEN               JITTERY JOES/KALAHARI
DNF      94     NEIL              SHIRLEY             JITTERY JOES/KALAHARI
DNF      95     PHIL              WONG                JITTERY JOES/KALAHARI
DNF      101    FRANK             PIPP                TARGETRAINING
DNF      102    ALEAJANDRO        ACTON               TARGETRAINING
DNF      103    ENAES             FREYRE              TARGETRAINING
DNF      104    DANNY             GREENFIELD          TARGETRAINING
DNF      105    ANDY              GUPTIL              TARGETRAINING
DNF      106    WES               HARTMAN             TARGETRAINING
DNF      107    JOSH              BEZECNY             TARGETRAINING
DNF      108    MATT              SHRIVER             TARGETRAINING
DNF      111    ZACH              BELL                RITE AID
DNF      112    JOHN              DELONG              RITE AID
DNF      113    MIKE              BEERS               RITE AID
DNF      114    RYAN              MCKINNEY            RITE AID
DNF      115    RUSSELL           LANGLEY             RITE AID
DNF      116    PETER             PENZELL             RITE AID
DNF      117    BRAD              VIERA               RITE AID
DNF      118    JON               WIRSING             RITE AID
DNF      121    MARTIN            GILBERT             KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
DNF      123    JASON             ALLEN               KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
DNF      124    BEN               JACQUES-MAYNES      KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
DNF      125    PETE              LOPINTO             KODAKGALLERY.COM - SIERRA NEVADA
DNF      131    TODD              HENRIKGEN           VMG
DNF      132    SPENCER           BEAMER              VMG
DNF      133    ZACH              BOLIAN              VMG
DNF      134    ALEX              BOYD                VMG
DNF      135    CHASE             FULLERTON           VMG
DNF      136    PHIL              GAIMON              VMG
DNF      141    BROOKE            BOOCOCK             CALYON-LITESPEED
DNF      142    JOEL              DION-POITRAS        CALYON-LITESPEED
DNF      143    ERIK              LYMAN               CALYON-LITESPEED
DNF      144    JEAN-SEBASTIAN    PERRON              CALYON-LITESPEED
DNF      145    CHARLY            VIVES               CALYON-LITESPEED
DNF      146    MAXIME            VIVES               CALYON-LITESPEED
DNF      151    JACOB             FETTY               NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      152    HOYT              HALVORSON           NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      153    JON               HAMBLEN             NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      154    JOHN              HANSON              NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      155    ROBBY             KETCHELL            NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      156    ADAM              MYERSON             NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      157    DAVID             WERLING             NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      158    TODD              YEZEFSKI            NERAC/OUTDOORLIGHTS.COM
DNF      161    KEN               JOHNSON             ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      162    SEAN              BARRIE              ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      163    IAN               BIRLEM              ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      164    BRIAN             BUTTS               ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      165    ADAM              FUNG                ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      166    MARK              JOHNSON             ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      167    MARIO             SANCHEZ             ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      171    HAYDEN            GODFREY             MONEX
DNF      206    PETER             STEWART             ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      207    RUDY              ROBAINA             VMG
DNF      208    ZACH              TAYLOR              VMG





WOMEN PRO/ELITE                                       59 STARTERS                                50K
1        212    TINA              PIC                 COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT                     1:14:30
2        201    LAURA             VANGUILDER          TEAM LIPTON
3        213    GINA              GRAIN               COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT
4        234    KELLY             BENJAMIN            CHEERWINE
5        272    THERESA           CLIFF-RYAN          VERDUCCI/BREAKAWAY BIKES
6        221    LAURA             YOISTEN             VICTORY BREWING COMPANY
7        203    LARA              KROEPSH             TEAM LIPTON
8        293    SHANNON           HUTCHISON-KRUPAT    AARON'S CORPORATE FURNISHINGS/L5FLYERS
9        224    BRENDA            LYONS               VICTORY BREWING COMPANY
10       222    LAURA             BOWLES              VICTORY BREWING COMPANY
11       233    CHARM             BREON               CHEERWINE
12       223    KATE              SHERWIN             VICTORY BREWING COMPANY
13       211    IONA              WYNTER              COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT
14       202    SARAH             CARAVELLA           TEAM LIPTON
15       251    DEIDRE            WINFIELD            CHARLOTTESVILLE RACING CLUB
16       274    REBECCA           LARSON              TEAM FLORIDA
17       217    SARAH             TILLOTSON           COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT
18       271    BETH              LEASURE             TEAM SPIRIT
19       253    TAITT             SATO                MCGUIRE CYCLING
20       285    KATHLEEN          BILLINGTON          CONNECTICUT COAST
21       252    COURTENAY         BROWN               MCGUIRE CYCLING
22       294    CATHERINE         POWERS              AARON'S CORPORATE FURNISHINGS/L5FLYERS
23       232    CLARA             BEARD               CHEERWINE
24       246    BROOKE            O'CONNOR            HUB RACING
25       282    ANDREA            DVORAK              CHARLOTTESVILLE RACING CLUB
26       248    LIZ               YOUNG               HUB RACING
27       280    REBECCA           WELLONS             GEAR WORKS CYCLERY
28       215    MESHY             HOLT                COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT
29       261    LISA              JELLETT             VERDUCCI/BREAKAWAY BIKES
30       244    SHEBA             FARRIN              HUB RACING
31       216    SIMA              TRAPP               COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT
32       214    SUE               PALMER-KOMAR        COLAVITA COOKING LIGHT
33       291    CANDICE           BLICKEM             AARON'S CORPORATE FURNISHINGS/L5FLYERS
34       292    MACKENZIE         DICKEY              AARON'S CORPORATE FURNISHINGS/L5FLYERS
35       278    EMMA              NELSON              ADVIL-CHAPSTICK
DNF      204    KATHERINE         LAMBDEN             TEAM LIPTON
DNF      225    TARA              ROSS                VICTORY BREWING COMPANY
DNF      230    RACHEL            GUNN                CHEERWINE
DNF      231    SARAH             BAMBERGER           CHEERWINE
DNF      235    ALLIE             WARFEL              CHEERWINE
DNF      241    CORY              BEMIS               HUB RACING
DNF      242    MICHELE           BOTE                HUB RACING
DNF      243    BECKY             BROEDER             HUB RACING
DNF      245    REBECA            JONES               HUB RACING
DNF      247    NIKKI             RASPA               HUB RACING
DNF      254    CODY              HARRIS              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      255    TRACY             RANKIN              DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      256    KATHRYN           CLARK               TEAM FUJI/ BOLT BROTHERS
DNF      257    DONNA             KERBY               TEAM FUJI/BOLT BROTHERS
DNF      259    LISA              YOUNG               TRIPOWER
DNF      260    BETH              MASON               US ARMED FORCES
DNF      273    CHRISTIAN         HANSLEY             OLYMPUS
DNF      276    ELIZABETH         MORSE HILL          TEAM FUGI /BOLT BROS
DNF      277    WENDY             ULMER               SNOW VALLEY
DNF      279    REEM              JISHI               ADVIL-CHAPSTICK
DNF      281    MICHELLE          HART                LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
DNF      283    MEGAN             ESMONDE             TRAVEL GIRL
DNF      284    STEPHANIE         SWINERTON           CHEERWINE
DNF      286    HEIDI             WOOLEVER            ANNAPOLIS RACING





MEN CAT 1/2/3                                         80 STARTERS                                44K
1        319    MATT              COOKE               LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES               1:00:29
2        310    RAMON             BENITEZ             TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
3        393    PATRICK           WALSH               CCB/VOLKSWAGON
4        332    JOSHUA            FRICK               DCVELO/MARTENS VOLVO                       AT :11
5        311    JASON             SNOW                CYCLE SCIENCE
6        304    BRENT             ARTHURS             EVOLUTION-DLS
7        306    KECK              BAKER               TEAM SEIGLER/CVCC
8        394    DANIEL            VAILLANCOURT        CCB/VOLKSWAGON
9        309    ED                BEAMON              NAVIGATORS INSURANCE
10       370    DAVID             OSBORNE             ARTEMIS
11       375    CHRIS             SCHMIDT             NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
12       367    JAY               MOGLIA              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
13       327    NIMA              EBRAHIMNEJAD        TEAM DLS / EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB
14       399    AMOS              BRUMBLE             CCB/VOLKSWAGON
15       329    EVAN              FADER               CAPITOL HILL BIKES/ROUTE 1 VELO
16       395    DAN               CASSIDY             CCB/VOLKSWAGON
17       350    TERRY             HUSS
18       365    JASON             MEIDHOF             NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
19       383    JONATHAN          SWAIN               CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY U25
20       397    CIARAN            MANGAN              CCB/VOLKSWAGON
21       326    JEFF              DICKEY              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
22       312    DAVID             BOZAK               DC VELO
23       316    TIM               SCESNEY             ROCKVILLE HARLEY DAVIDSON / SILVER CYCLES
24       325    PETER             DICKASON            EVOLUTION CYCLING / DLS
25       366    PAUL              MICA                NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
26       346    PEDRO             HIJAR               TEAM DLS / EVOLUTION CYCLING
DNF      301    GREG              ABBOTT              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      302    FREDRIK           ANDERSSON           NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      303    RUSTY             WILLIFORD           TEAM IPRO
DNF      305    JONATHAN          BAGGETT
DNF      308    PAUL              BASLER              TEAM SNOW VALLEY
DNF      313    MIKE              BRADBURY            EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB / TEAM DLS
DNF      314    ZACH              BROWNE              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      315    DAREK             BUSHNAQ             LSV/KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
DNF      318    NIGEL             CHINEMILLY          DLS/EVOLUTION TEAM
DNF      328    MICHAEL           ESMONDE             ROUTE 1 VELO/CAPITAL HILL BIKES
DNF      331    AARON             FRANCE              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      333    JAMES             PETTENGILL          ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SILVER CYCLES
DNF      334    TOM               GODFREY             NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      335    ROGER             GORKE               ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      336    STEVEN            GRANT               NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      338    BILL              GROS                SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      339    ANDREAS           GUTZEIT             NCVC-INOVA HEALTH SYSTEMS
DNF      340    TONY              HALL                TEAM SEIGLER IMPORTS/CVCC
DNF      341    JAMES             HARRIS              ARTEMIS
DNF      342    OWEN              HASSIG              IM SAAB/SQUADRA COPPI
DNF      347    TODD              HIPP
DNF      348    TEDDY             HOCKENBERRY         CYCLE SCIENCE
DNF      351    WADE              JENNINGS            NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      352    DARREN            JIRON               DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      353    GARNER            WOODALL             ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF      354    STEPHEN           JONES               ROCKVILLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SILVER CYCLES
DNF      355    CHRISTOPHER       KENT                DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      356    MARK              KERLIN              EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB/TEAM DLS
DNF      357    STEWART           KIDSTON             EVOLOTION
DNF      358    BEN               KING                HOT TUBES
DNF      359    MARK              KING                CRC
DNF      360    STEPHEN           KOELBL              WARRENTON CYCLING RACE TEAM
DNF      361    LARRY             BYVIK               WARRENTON CYCLING RACE TEAM
DNF      362    BO                LEE                 WWVC/10-8 DUTY GEAR CYCLING TEAM
DNF      363    MITCHELL          LUCK                ARTEMIS
DNF      364    BRIAN             MARCHIONINI         DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      368    RICK              MONTEROSA           NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      369    JARED             NIETERS             WARRENTON CYCLING
DNF      371    JOHN              RALEY               ARTEMIS
DNF      372    STEPHEN           ROBINSON            SQUADRA COPPI
DNF      373    GREGORY           VADAS               ROCKVILE HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SYLVER CYCLES`
DNF      377    VICTOR            SIEGFRIED           EVOLUTION / TEAM DSL
DNF      378    TOM               SOLADAY
DNF      379    MARK              SOMMERS
DNF      380    JASON             STEVENSON           NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      384    CONSTANTINOS      TOMBRAS             SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      385    JAMES             WAGNER
DNF      387    PETER             WHITLOCK            TEAM SEIGLER IMPORTS/CVCC
DNF      388    JOHN              WHITTINGTON         NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      391    GREGORY           WOOD                DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      392    KENNETH           YOUNG               PRINCE WILLIAM ELITE RACING POWER
DNF      396    JAKE              HOLLENBACH          CCB/VOLKSWAGON
DNF      398    ALIAKSANDR        BIALIAUSKI          CCB/VOLKSWAGON
DNF      400    MATHEW            HANSLEY




MEN MASTER 35+                                        73 STARTERS                                33K
1        404    RAMON             BENITEZ             TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL                46:21
2        486    DAVID             LE DUC              MERCY CYCLING TEAM                         AT :21
3        471    GRANT             SOMA                SNOW VALLEY                                :26
4        458    MICHAEL           PRICE               TEAM SNOW VALLEY
5        424    ROGER             FRIEND              MONTICELLO VELO CLUB/B LUE WHEEL
6        434    DARREN            JIRON               DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
7        418    BERNARD           DEL ROSARIO         SQUADRA COPPI IM SAAB
8        408    CHRIS             BRUCE               CHARLOTTESVILLE RACING CLUB
9        488    MICHEL            VANDENHUEVAL        SPIN CITY/FELT BICYCLES
10       446    WILLIAM           LUECKE              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
11       401    JOSEPH            BAREMORE            DCVELO/MARTENS VOLVO                       AT ONE LAP
12       443    BO                LEE                 WWVC/10-8 DUTY GEAR CYCLING TEAM
13       444    PETER             LINDEMAN            NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
14       472    DAN               STIMPSON            GIORDANA - CLIF BAR
15       427    TOM               GODFREY             NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
16       440    MARK              KING                CRC
17       410    LARRY             BYVIK               WARRENTON CYCLING TEAM
18       423    SHAWN             FENTY               DC VELO/MARTEN'S VOLVO
19       407    ARTHUR            BROWN               DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
20       480    ERIC              WILLIAMS            TEAM N-TIERACTIVE/BIKE DOCTOR-WALDORF
21       461    WALTER            RISSE               MAIN LINE CYCING
22       425    ARIC              LINE                RACING UNION
23       450    WILL              BROWNE              DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
24       417    WILLIAM           DAVIS               NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEMS
25       436    DAVID             KAY                 DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
26       439    MARK              KERLIN              EVOLUTION/DLS
27       474    MEHMET            TUNCER              BICYCLE PLACE VELO CLUB
28       465    JAMES             SCHAEFER            CYCOR/CONTES
29       428    BILL              GROS                SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
30       468    BILL              SHORT               SQUADRA COPPI
31       481    GREGORY           WOOD                DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
32       456    GUY               PEROTTI             TEAM SNOW VALLEY
33       452    KEITH             MITCHELL            TEAM SNOW VALLEY
34       429    CHRISTOPHER       GUIDRY
DNF      403    BRIAN             BAYSINGER
DNF      406    SHAWN             BLUMENFELD          HUB RACING
DNF      412    JASON             CARRICO
DNF      414    NIGEL             CHINEMILLY          DLS/EVOLUTION TEAM
DNF      415    CHRISTOPHER       CLARKE              NCVC
DNF      419    STEVEN            DONTIGNY            EVOLUTION CYCLING
DNF      421    KYLE              DRUMMOND
DNF      430    BERNIE            GUMUCIO             DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      433    DANIEL            HILL
DNF      435    JOHN              KAMENICK            EVOLUTION CYCLING/DLS
DNF      438    CHRISTOPHER       KENT                DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      441    MARC              KLEIN               NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      442    ERIK              LEAVER              NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      445    CHRISTOPHER       LONG                SQADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      447    RAY               MANYOKY             BPVC
DNF      449    MIKE              MAY                 ARTEMIS
DNF      453    CONOR             O'BRIEN             BICYCLE PLACE VELO CLUB (BPVC)
DNF      454    LUIS              OCHOA               SNOW VALLEY
DNF      455    DOUGLAS           O'DONNELL           DC VELO/MARTENS VOLVO
DNF      457    MIKE              PETRAKIS            NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEMS
DNF      460    THOMAS            RAGLAND             SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      462    JOSEPH            RUDOLPH             SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      463    KEITH             SANDBLOOM           NCVC - INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      464    DON               SAROFF              SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      466    WILLIAM           SCHAFFER
DNF      467    WILLIAM           SHELTON             NCVC/INOVA HEALTH SYSTEM
DNF      469    ERIC              SLOMAN              NCVC
DNF      470    STEVE             SOLTES              TEAM SNOWVALLEY
DNF      473    SCOTT             THOMPSON            SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      475    WALTER            TYREE               SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      476    MICHAEL           VANDERWERKER        CTS
DNF      478    RUDY              VERCAIGNE           EVOLUTION/TEAM DLS
DNF      479    SCOTT             WILETS              BICYCLE PLACE VELO CLUB
DNF      482    MICHAEL           KROTINE             SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB
DNF      483    JUSTIN            O'MALLEY            EVOLUTION CYCLES
DNF      484    AZIZ              ELHALLOU            DC VELO
DNF      485    BRIAN             POOCHIGIAN          CITY BIKES
DNF      487    LUKE              PINGEL
DNF      489    JAMES             BRONSON             LSU