GMSR GC

Green Mountain Stage Race
General Classification
August 30 - September 2, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results





Men Pro/1

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     69    Cameron      Cogburn          CCB Racing                              7:44:23     0:00:00
2     39    Jordan       Cheyne           Russ Hays pb Accent Inns                7:44:38     0:00:15
3     61    Eneas        Freyre           TARGETRAINING                           7:44:42     0:00:19
4     36    Daniel       Patten           Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis          7:44:56     0:00:33
5     1     Tim          Johnson          Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale7:45:09     0:00:46
6     60    Justin       Mauch            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            7:45:15     0:00:52
7     95    Nick         Bax              Team Rio Grande Cycling                 7:45:44     0:01:21
8     10    Sean         McCarthy         Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes      7:45:58     0:01:35
9     45    Marcos       Lazzarotto       Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T7:45:58     0:01:35
10    99    Art          Rand             Marc Pro - Strava                       7:46:01     0:01:38
11    34    Jon          Hornbeck         Hagens Berman Cycling                   7:46:20     0:01:57
12    96    Benjamin     Martel           Vélo Station                            7:46:40     0:02:17
13    28    Andrew       McCullough       Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     7:46:44     0:02:21
14    32    Sean         Barrie           BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES 7:46:53     0:02:30
15    90    Antoine      Matteau          ekoi/DEVINCI                            7:46:57     0:02:34
16    26    Brandon      Spencer          Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     7:46:58     0:02:35
17    87    Craig        Nichols          Round Here Racing                       7:47:04     0:02:41
18    51    Robert       Gutgesell        Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes             7:47:06     0:02:43
19    37    Waclaw       Godycki          Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     7:47:26     0:03:03
20    73    Anton        Varabei          Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles         7:47:38     0:03:15
21    79    Jacob        Hill             Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin            7:47:57     0:03:34
22    7     Alexis       Cartier          Iris                                    7:48:04     0:03:41
23    89    Steven       Davis            Team Rio Grande Cycling                 7:48:11     0:03:48
24    40    Jared        Nieters          SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel           7:48:28     0:04:05
25    68    Felix        Cote Bouvette    Ekoi devinci                            7:48:31     0:04:08
26    8     John         Herrick          Dealer.com-EverBank                     7:48:45     0:04:22
27    58    Yuri         Hrycaj           Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles          7:49:00     0:04:37
28    44    Patrick      Chartrand        Les Yables                              7:49:12     0:04:49
29    78    Kevin        Massicotte       Ride with Rendall                       7:49:23     0:05:00
30    20    Thomas       Wrona            Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling 7:49:41     0:05:18
31    97    Trevor       Connor           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 7:51:11     0:06:48
32    91    Didier       Godbout          Equipe cycliste Vélo Station            7:51:50     0:07:27
33    67    Brandon      Etzl             Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles         7:52:39     0:08:16
34    23    James        Piccoli          Medique propulsé par Arthur Silber Inves7:52:45     0:08:22
35    71    Travis       Samuel           JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles            7:53:02     0:08:39
36    42    Frédéric     Cossette         Ekoi/Devinci                            7:53:25     0:09:02
37    84    Mike         Garrigan         Van Dessel                              7:53:31     0:09:08
38    17    Keith        Kelly            FitWerx Racing                          7:54:00     0:09:37
39    46    Juan Miguel  Perez Garcia     Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team            7:55:14     0:10:51
40    98    Charles      McCarthy         Dealer.com-EverBank                     7:55:36     0:11:13
41    12    Adam         Carr             Dealer.com-EverBank                     7:55:56     0:11:33
42    85    David        Kessler          Team Rio Grande Cycling                 7:57:12     0:12:49
43    66    Laurent      Dallaire         Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis           7:57:21     0:12:58
44    82    Jacob        Mueller          Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin            7:58:23     0:14:00
45    64    Jonathan     D' Alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            7:59:03     0:14:40
46    100   Bobby        Bailey           Dealer.com-EverBank                     7:59:05     0:14:42
47    16    Jake         Hollenbach       Dealer.com-Everbank                     7:59:19     0:14:56
48    52    Jesse        Keough           CRCA/Foundation                         7:59:35     0:15:12
49    94    Eric         Tremble          Dealer.com-EverBank                     7:59:43     0:15:20
50    54    Kevin        Gottlieb         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            7:59:47     0:15:24
51    14    Jake         Sitler           SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur             8:00:16     0:15:53
52    38    Isaac        Howe             Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis          8:00:27     0:16:04
53    92    Camilo       Zambrano         Team Rio Grande Cycling                 8:01:18     0:16:55
54    21    John         Harris           Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP         8:01:24     0:17:01
55    59    Connor       McCutcheon       D3Devo p/b Airgas                       8:01:52     0:17:29
56    24    David        Hoyle            Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP         8:02:14     0:17:51
57    74    Tim          Mitchell         CCB Racing                              8:02:46     0:18:23
58    72    Philip       Wong             CCB Racing                              8:03:26     0:19:03
59    11    Aidan        Charles          Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP         8:03:46     0:19:23
60    43    Gabe         Varela           Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home     8:03:53     0:19:30
61    86    Josh         Dillon           BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T8:05:21     0:20:58
62    35    Alex         Cox              CCB Racing                              8:07:34     0:23:11
63    5     Derek        Harnden          UVM Cycling                             8:07:56     0:23:33
64    2     William      Buick            Rio Grande Cycling                      8:09:19     0:24:56
65    13    Gavriel      Epstein          Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes     8:10:01     0:25:38
66    88    Ryan         Miller           Hagens Berman Cycling                   8:10:03     0:25:40
67    15    John         Hunter           Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     8:10:45     0:26:22
68    102   Garrett      Olsen            BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES 8:11:03     0:26:40
69    31    Adam         Myerson          Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis          8:11:16     0:26:53
70    41    Nicholas     Keough           CRCA/Foundation                         8:11:21     0:26:58
71    83    Yahor        Buben            CCB Racing                              8:15:06     0:30:43
72    93    William      Goodfellow       BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T8:26:47     0:42:24
73    6     Jacob        Arnold           Team Rio Grande Cycling                 8:34:51     0:50:28
74    70    Justin       Purificati       BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T8:40:35     0:56:12
75    25    Brett        Kielick          Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13          8:43:37     0:59:14







Women 1/2/3

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     126   Amy          Bevilacqua                                               6:31:48     0:00:00
2     141   Lex          Albrecht         NOW and Novartis for MS                 6:32:12     0:00:24
3     131   Beth         Ruiz             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    6:36:23     0:04:35
4     134   Raquel       Miller           Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    6:37:16     0:05:28
5     137   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  6:37:21     0:05:33
6     133   Carrie       Cartmill         Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery          6:38:18     0:06:30
7     119   Jacqueline   Parker           CRCA/Radical Media                      6:38:49     0:07:01
8     127   Jennifer     Stephenson       IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport           6:38:53     0:07:05
9     125   Paolina      Allan            P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM            6:39:04     0:07:16
10    120   Ann          Koehler          Dealer.com-EverBank                     6:39:09     0:07:21
11    140   Erica        Adelberg         CRCA/Radical Media                      6:39:27     0:07:39
12    117   Audrey       Friedrichsen     Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    6:39:38     0:07:50
13    132   Emily        Spence           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:39:38     0:07:50
14    129   Helen        Hatch            CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:41:47     0:09:59
15    138   Kerrin       Strevell         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         6:41:48     0:10:00
16    142   Amy          Miner            Dealer.com-EverBank                     6:41:52     0:10:04
17    111   Ann Marie    Miller           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass6:42:40     0:10:52
18    113   Suzie        Brown            P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com          6:43:09     0:11:21
19    124   Julia        Bradley          MVP Health Care Cycling                 6:43:24     0:11:36
20    115   Anneliese    Haines           CRCA/ BH Comedy Central                 6:44:14     0:12:26
21    123   Rebecca      Hicks            CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:45:18     0:13:30
22    118   Nicole       Mitchell                                                 6:46:07     0:14:19
23    116   Dafné        Théroux-IzquierdoEspoirs Quilicot Trj Télécom            6:47:36     0:15:48
24    135   Sarah        Chubb Sauvayre   CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:48:02     0:16:14
25    139   Tatjana      Zaharova         Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes    6:53:16     0:21:28
26    128   Veronik      Bourgon          Infinit Canada/Cyclepower               6:55:43     0:23:55
27    130   Allison      Lampi            Infinit Canada/Cyclepower               7:00:32     0:28:44
28    136   Amélie       Bruneau          Apogée/BCF/Atrium                       7:17:37     0:45:49
29    114   Audrey-Anne  Blais            Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS                  7:29:00     0:57:12






Men 2

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     228   Renan        Maia             D3Devo p/b Airgas                       7:53:20     0:00:00
2     254   Riley        Majeune-Fagan    Metromint Cycling                       7:54:30     0:01:10
3     259   Johan        Gibcus           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     7:54:47     0:01:27
4     253   William      Cooper           Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        7:54:51     0:01:31
5     247   Eric         Follen           Momentum Barracuda Cycling              7:55:00     0:01:40
6     248   Amos         Harvey           Round Here Racing                       7:55:18     0:01:58
7     265   Nigel        Kinney           Musette Cafe                            7:55:22     0:02:02
8     211   Micah        Engle            Round Here Racing                       7:55:28     0:02:08
9     224   Ryan         Oboyle           XXX Racing - Athletico                  7:55:34     0:02:14
10    272   Timothy      Ahearn           Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP         7:55:44     0:02:24
11    256   Elliot       Hawkes           Metromint Cycling                       7:55:59     0:02:39
12    232   Neal         Shepherd         Lupus Racing Team / CRCA                7:56:00     0:02:40
13    204   Jayson       Jacobs           CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo             7:56:01     0:02:41
14    257   Brett        Wachtendorf      Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  7:56:20     0:03:00
15    229   Dean         Phillips         Fit Werx                                7:56:27     0:03:07
16    250   Jeffrey      Elie             Riverside Racing                        7:56:40     0:03:20
17    235   Ben          Rickey           Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry      7:57:20     0:04:00
18    274   Joseph       Petrowski        Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi         7:57:21     0:04:01
19    267   Soren        Jensen           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  7:57:47     0:04:27
20    252   Taylor       Warren           Sonic Boom Racing                       7:57:52     0:04:32
21    258   Chris        Strumolo         CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                 7:58:02     0:04:42
22    234   Nick         Iacovelli        Colavita Racing                         7:58:02     0:04:42
23    216   Landen       Wark-Acebo       MetLife - NorEast Cycling               7:58:07     0:04:47
24    239   Stephan      Hoffman          Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles          7:58:16     0:04:56
25    227   Christopher  Hamlin           Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes              7:58:33     0:05:13
26    270   Steve        Francisco        Dealer.com-EverBank                     7:58:55     0:05:35
27    266   Peter        Tregunno         Tea and Coffee Racing                   7:59:29     0:06:09
28    225   Levon        Kalemkiarian     Revolution - Twin Six                   7:59:46     0:06:26
29    220   Nathan       Goates           Round Here Racing                       8:00:19     0:06:59
30    260   Bryan        McGill           CLR - CLRRACING.com                     8:00:20     0:07:00
31    246   Adam         St. Germain      ENGVT / Specialized                     8:00:38     0:07:18
32    263   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            8:01:06     0:07:46
33    231   Chris        Meacham          D3Devo p/b Airgas                       8:01:45     0:08:25
34    233   Alex         Carmona          Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     8:01:48     0:08:28
35    276   Hunter       Pronovost        Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo8:01:53     0:08:33
36    245   Ross         Baldwin          Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery 8:02:22     0:09:02
37    271   Steven       Persak           Liberty Cycle                           8:02:34     0:09:14
38    219   Ben          Omalley          XXX Racing - Athletico                  8:02:37     0:09:17
39    261   Ryan         Short            Team Placid Planet                      8:03:07     0:09:47
40    217   Joshua       Lehmann          ENGVT                                   8:05:55     0:12:35
41    207   Clint        Dager            Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T8:08:02     0:14:42
42    201   Bill         Ash              Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        8:08:50     0:15:30
43    221   Alberto      Citarella        Dealer.com-Everbank                     8:10:19     0:16:59
44    269   Daniel       Guiney           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     8:14:15     0:20:55
45    210   Gale         Hess             Thru It All Body Shop                   8:15:23     0:22:03
46    241   Andrew       Gardner          MetLife - NorEast Cycling               8:15:27     0:22:07
47    205   Andrew       Bernstein        Round Here Racing                       8:18:01     0:24:41
48    222   Travis       Kroot            Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles          8:20:19     0:26:59
49    215   Daniel       Caridi           Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP         8:29:00     0:35:40
50    226   William      Morris           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     8:31:57     0:38:37
51    206   Jason        Barella          Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles     8:37:36     0:44:16
52    218   Matt         Rossman          Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling           8:38:09     0:44:49
53    209   Michael      Black            Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling        8:43:23     0:50:03






Men 3

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     342   Daniel       Nuzzo-Mueller    Community Bike Supply Racing            6:55:12     0:00:00
2     300   Cole         Oberman          Breakawaybikes.com                      6:55:44     0:00:32
3     310   Allen        Carr             Ride Brooklyn                           6:56:15     0:01:03
4     334   Ethan        Suttner          CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              6:56:19     0:01:07
5     347   Sheldon      Miller           Bikeman.com                             6:56:21     0:01:09
6     305   Ashley S     Doane            CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      6:56:56     0:01:44
7     303   Stephen      Welsh                                                    6:57:06     0:01:54
8     301   Connor       Jennings         Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's    6:57:18     0:02:06
9     363   Zachary      Isaacs           Middlebury College Cycling Team         6:57:20     0:02:08
10    328   Richard      Scudney          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         6:57:29     0:02:17
11    318   Tim          Weigelt          CS VELO                                 6:57:49     0:02:37
12    331   Tom          Reagan           Sunapee Racing Team                     6:57:51     0:02:39
13    341   Cory         Small            Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        6:58:20     0:03:08
14    315   Simon        Langlois         Bikurious - Croix de Fer                6:58:22     0:03:10
15    327   Michael      Oltman           The Cyclery and Fitness Center          6:58:25     0:03:13
16    354   Matt         Nunnelly         Ride Studio Cafe                        6:58:26     0:03:14
17    311   Brian        Devaney          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:58:27     0:03:15
18    306   Chris        Young            Ride Brooklyn!                          6:58:31     0:03:19
19    355   Jack         Jefferies        Pactimo                                 6:58:34     0:03:22
20    314   Daniel       Lammon           CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 6:58:44     0:03:32
21    353   Andrew       Loaiza           RMRC                                    6:58:57     0:03:45
22    304   Michael      Russo            Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA               6:59:28     0:04:16
23    362   James        Miceli           ABRT                                    6:59:34     0:04:22
24    348   Charles      Arensberg        Equipe Vitesse                          6:59:56     0:04:44
25    308   Alan         Fody             Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  7:00:11     0:04:59
26    352   Shane        Moran            ZENBERRYMIX.COM                         7:00:18     0:05:06
27    350   Alexander    Grabau           Ride Studio Cafe                        7:00:25     0:05:13
28    338   Mark         White            Onion River Racing                      7:03:54     0:08:42
29    332   Willam       Laurie           P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com            7:04:05     0:08:53
30    356   Aaron        Essner           Sonic Boom Racing                       7:05:09     0:09:57
31    364   Daniel       Cleiman          CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:05:35     0:10:23
32    368   Jared        Katz             1K2Go Onion River Sports                7:06:15     0:11:03
33    323   Dan          Schwartz         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   7:06:51     0:11:39
34    346   Joshua       Saxe             Flahute Factory Racing                  7:07:24     0:12:12
35    360   James        Walker           Team Placid Planet                      7:07:40     0:12:28
36    312   Robert       Gorman                                                   7:08:16     0:13:04
37    313   Tom          Goetz                                                    7:11:10     0:15:58
38    326   Oscar        Jimenez          Ride Studio Cafe                        7:11:14     0:16:02
39    322   Brett        Houser           Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team  7:15:04     0:19:52
40    357   Noah         Tautfest         Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes              7:19:39     0:24:27
41    345   Benjamin     Fackler          CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:23:26     0:28:14
42    370   Matt         Salter           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                7:25:14     0:30:02
43    329   Greg         McElravy         Flahute                                 7:28:23     0:33:11





Women 3/4

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     595   Lisa         Johns            Trek Midwest Team                       5:45:51     0:00:00
2     561   Anna         Mumford          Dave Jordan Racing                      5:46:31     0:00:40
3     590   Alisa        Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          5:47:41     0:01:50
4     579   Evelyn       Korbich          Young Medalist                          5:48:23     0:02:32
5     566   Julie        Marceau                                                  5:48:24     0:02:33
6     591   Victoria     Brumfield        CRCA / Radical Media                    5:48:25     0:02:34
7     585   Meredith     Uhl              CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles    5:48:30     0:02:39
8     571   Jessica      Meany            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX  5:48:57     0:03:06
9     581   Monica       Roberto          Bethel Cycle                            5:49:17     0:03:26
10    588   Renee        Engelhardt       CRCA/Radical Media                      5:50:38     0:04:47
11    568   Tracey       Cameron          CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX   5:50:40     0:04:49
12    586   Melissa      Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             5:51:59     0:06:08
13    594   Barb         Blakley          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         5:52:15     0:06:24
14    587   Anaïs        Courteille       Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais             5:58:16     0:12:25
15    592   Carol        Deavy            Rouleurs De L'Outaouais                 6:00:27     0:14:36
16    577   Andrea       Cyr                                                      6:09:58     0:24:07
17    565   Masha        Schneider        CRCA/Westwood Velo                      6:12:55     0:27:04
18    572   Celia        Riechel          Ride Studio Cafe                        6:46:07     1:00:16







Men 4/5 Open

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     622   Gered        Dunne                                                    6:03:31     0:00:00
2     615   Sam          Okeefe           C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.               6:04:39     0:01:08
3     636   James        Keezer           Midweek Cycling Club                    6:04:51     0:01:20
4     623   Dave         Seissen          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:06:04     0:02:33
5     630   Kyle         Rancourt         Rancourt & Co. Cycling                  6:07:13     0:03:42
6     610   Kevin        Koth                                                     6:07:47     0:04:16
7     625   Egor         Astakhov         Brooklyn Velo Force                     6:07:48     0:04:17
8     627   Benjamin     Grenier          Rancourt & Co. Cycling                  6:08:24     0:04:53
9     628   Konrad       Ratzmann         Kissena Cycling Club                    6:08:35     0:05:04
10    646   Ian          Kola             UVM                                     6:10:15     0:06:44
11    600   Josh         Rovner           King Kog Seth Rosko                     6:10:30     0:06:59
12    641   Mark         Van Doormaal     Lapdogs Cycling Club                    6:11:15     0:07:44
13    647   Chris        Coffey           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:11:16     0:07:45
14    613   Patrick      Seniuk           CC Croix de Fer                         6:12:08     0:08:37
15    643   Michael      Malavarca        Liberty Cycle                           6:12:21     0:08:50
16    607   Michael      Baird            McGill                                  6:13:13     0:09:42
17    605   Neal         Weiss            McGill Cycling                          6:13:24     0:09:53
18    645   Daniel       Morin            Apogée p/b BCF et Atrium                6:13:49     0:10:18
19    640   Tom          Moody            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:17:15     0:13:44
20    620   Kensaun      Vadnais          Brooklyn Velo Force                     6:17:53     0:14:22
21    608   Will         Moody            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:18:48     0:15:17
22    617   Kenneth      Luna             CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo            6:19:27     0:15:56
23    639   Louis        Fernet-Leclair   Medique p/b Silber Investments          6:27:11     0:23:40
24    632   Schuyler     Deeney           Team Placid Planet                      6:33:28     0:29:57
25    604   Henry        Lo               Midweek Cycling Club                    6:36:56     0:33:25
26    644   Donnie       Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             6:37:35     0:34:04
27    634   Dan          Thompson         Midweek Cycling Club                    6:43:44     0:40:13
28    624   Hunter       Miller           Team Placid Planet                      6:45:35     0:42:04
29    602   Paul         Lamarche         Bicycle Depot                           6:56:53     0:53:22







Men 4/5 35+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     735   Oliver       Hall             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:13:48     0:00:00
2     713   Timothy      Leclair          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:14:20     0:00:32
3     747   Jake         Allegrini        Nantucket Velo                          6:14:44     0:00:56
4     703   Tom          Fagan            ATA Cycle                               6:15:51     0:02:03
5     722   Michael      Kuehn            CRCA / FGX Racing                       6:15:58     0:02:10
6     705   Robert       Whittier         XXX Racing - Athletico                  6:16:42     0:02:54
7     737   Steven       Van der Zwan     CRCA                                    6:17:14     0:03:26
8     723   James        Read             Jimenez Velo Sport                      6:17:16     0:03:28
9     712   Mathieu      Frappier         Club Macadam                            6:17:22     0:03:34
10    748   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  6:17:28     0:03:40
11    714   Jeb          Fowler           Berkshire Bike and Board                6:17:40     0:03:52
12    725   Nelson       Hoffman          Onion River Racing                      6:17:49     0:04:01
13    708   Timothy      Scanlan                                                  6:17:55     0:04:07
14    716   Jason        Hancock          Cyclonauts                              6:18:34     0:04:46
15    731   Christophe   Wilkes           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse   6:19:18     0:05:30
16    706   Christopher  Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     6:20:28     0:06:40
17    732   Noah         Manacas          Threshold Cycling                       6:20:28     0:06:40
18    738   Rob          Montgomery       GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:21:27     0:07:39
19    728   Russell      Bogin            CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racin6:22:33     0:08:45
20    724   Wade         Wegner           Gran Fondo New York                     6:23:36     0:09:48
21    704   Rory         Derwin           Central Wheel-GHCC                      6:24:04     0:10:16
22    702   Barry        Eyre             Bonk! Support                           6:25:29     0:11:41
23    711   Tim          Cornell          Green Mountain Multisport               6:26:07     0:12:19
24    721   Zechariah    Gardner          unaffiliated                            6:26:59     0:13:11
25    729   Sebastien    Frappier         Espoirs Laval Primeau Vélo              6:29:28     0:15:40
26    720   Marc         Hammond          GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:29:38     0:15:50
27    719   Karim        Marrouch         Wheels of Bloor                         6:32:13     0:18:25
28    727   Greg         Wuest                                                    6:33:27     0:19:39
29    734   Shannon      Purcell          Drummond Cycles                         6:41:57     0:28:09
30    733   Michael      Hopwood          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:47:13     0:33:25
31    707   Roger        Quirion                                                  6:50:29     0:36:41
32    726   Andre        Sturm            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    7:08:57     0:55:09
33    745   Robert       Purvee           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                7:26:57     1:13:09







Junior

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     545   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc  5:41:29     0:00:00
2     532   Ansel        Dickey           KMS/Start House Cycling Team            5:41:58     0:00:29
3     502   Chad         Young            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      5:42:03     0:00:34
4     553   Curtis       White            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      5:44:16     0:02:47
5     541   James        Knox             Bayhill Capital                         5:44:19     0:02:50
6     513   Sean         Mackinnon        Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes             5:45:22     0:03:53
7     556   Dakota       Schaeffer        Young Medalists                         5:47:29     0:06:00
8     538   Laurent      Gervais          Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo              5:47:30     0:06:01
9     531   Jonah        Meadvancort      Genesee Valley Cycling Club             5:47:49     0:06:20
10    549   Michael      Hernandez        Slipstream Craddock Junior Development  5:47:55     0:06:26
11    523   Brendan      Rhim             KMS/Start House Cycling Team            5:48:05     0:06:36
12    527   Olivier      Brisebois        Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee  5:48:07     0:06:38
13    542   Ethan        Reynolds         Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 5:48:14     0:06:45
14    500   Edward       Walsh            JAVA BLEND RACING                       5:48:19     0:06:50
15    539   Samuel       Morkal-Williams  CRCA/Jr Development                     5:48:48     0:07:19
16    534   Jonathan     Brown            Hot Tubes Junior Development Team       5:49:04     0:07:35
17    530   Christophe   Rivard           Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            5:49:28     0:07:59
18    544   Nicolas      Ducharme         Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            5:49:32     0:08:03
19    547   Austin       Vincent          C.F. Racing | racecf.org                5:49:41     0:08:12
20    517   Wyatt        Drake            FARM TEAM CYCLING                       5:51:50     0:10:21
21    510   Ian          Whaley           Bethel Cycle                            5:52:30     0:11:01
22    503   Michael      Owens            Dealer.com-EverBank                     5:53:01     0:11:32
23    528   Sammy        Moseley          CRCA/Jr Development                     5:53:25     0:11:56
24    524   Emmanuel     Gagné            Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            5:54:33     0:13:04
25    546   Ian          Keough           BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          5:57:50     0:16:21
26    550   Vincent      Désilet-Jacob    Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom            5:58:37     0:17:08
27    554   Cooper       Willsey          Dealer.com-EverBank                     5:59:08     0:17:39
28    522   Brian        Suto             BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        6:00:29     0:19:00
29    504   Case         Butler           C.F. Racing                             6:02:41     0:21:12
30    543   Phillip      Truppelli        C.F. Racing | racecf.org                6:03:52     0:22:23
31    521   Kevin        Goguen           C.F. Racing | racecf.org                6:13:13     0:31:44
32    508   Peter        Goguen           C.F. Racing | racecf.org                6:16:25     0:34:56
33    548   Alden        Suokko           KMS Development Team                    6:22:56     0:41:27
34    519   Mason        Ziedonis         Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        7:04:22     1:22:53







Men 40+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     437   Will         Letendre         Mason Racing                            5:43:29     0:00:00
2     456   Mike         Barton           Mason Racing / Strava                   5:44:02     0:00:33
3     419   Eric         Weinrich         Momentum Barracuda Cycling              5:44:45     0:01:16
4     427   Don          Sproull                                                  5:44:48     0:01:19
5     445   Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   5:45:10     0:01:41
6     458   Ron          Amos             Ride with Rendall                       5:45:22     0:01:53
7     452   Louis        Bregou           Mason Racing                            5:45:31     0:02:02
8     448   Robert       Lyons            FinKraft Cycling Team                   5:46:03     0:02:34
9     400   Gregg        Galletta         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                5:46:34     0:03:05
10    438   Andreas      Runggatscher     FinKraft Cycling Team                   5:46:50     0:03:21
11    423   Kevin        Molloy           CRCA                                    5:46:54     0:03:25
12    440   Ron          Bourgoin         Momentum Barracuda Cycling              5:47:11     0:03:42
13    472   Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           5:47:11     0:03:42
14    451   Theodor      Schnaufer        Once Again Nut Butter/LCC               5:47:38     0:04:09
15    455   Ed           Makarchuk        Sound Solutions                         5:47:42     0:04:13
16    415   David        Connery          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:47:58     0:04:29
17    413   Patrick      Kings            Sound Solutions                         5:48:24     0:04:55
18    409   John         Landino          DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                        5:49:03     0:05:34
19    421   Cary         Moretti          TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       5:49:15     0:05:46
20    420   Herb         Jimenez          FinKraft Cycling Team                   5:49:21     0:05:52
21    450   Kieran       Andrews          West Quebec Wheelers                    5:49:25     0:05:56
22    412   Gary         Aspnes           CCB Racing                              5:49:45     0:06:16
23    460   Andrew       Stewart          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      5:50:23     0:06:54
24    447   Graeme       Peppler          West of Quebec Wheelers                 5:50:39     0:07:10
25    424   Scott        Barger           Athens Velo Club                        5:51:30     0:08:01
26    466   Dale         Danner           RidewithRendall                         5:52:18     0:08:49
27    433   Marc         Courtemanche     Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo              5:52:34     0:09:05
28    435   Keith        Hala             FinKraft Cycling Team                   5:52:49     0:09:20
29    457   Marc         Booth            Midweek cycling team                    5:55:08     0:11:39
30    442   Craig        Kennedy          Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc       5:55:33     0:12:04
31    453   David        Hildebrand       Expowheelmen                            5:56:36     0:13:07
32    462   Bill         Shattuck         Corner Cycle                            5:57:39     0:14:10
33    429   Chris        Wood             Sound Solutions                         5:58:00     0:14:31
34    467   Matt         Spence           Burris Logistics                        6:00:49     0:17:20
35    434   Scott        Bentley          Sound Solutions                         6:02:06     0:18:37
36    405   Gary         Weinstein        team tdi zuck                           6:02:43     0:19:14
37    416   David        Kirkpatrick      The November Bicycles Road Trip         6:06:18     0:22:49
38    418   Michael      Elmore           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:11:34     0:28:05
39    417   Dennis       Penny            Thru-It-All Cycling                     6:13:10     0:29:41
40    402   Mitchell     Jacaruso         Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes     6:14:19     0:30:50
41    414   Mark         Caron            Momentum Barracuda Cycling              6:28:23     0:44:54






Men 50+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     154   Carl         Reglar           Verge Sport                             5:59:19     0:00:00
2     145   Hunter       Ziesing          Hammer/Charity of Choice                5:59:52     0:00:33
3     185   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           6:01:13     0:01:54
4     176   John         Funk             Verge Sport / Test Pilot                6:02:33     0:03:14
5     150   Dirk         Himley           Hammer/Charity of Choice                6:02:45     0:03:26
6     165   Miguel       Sanchez          Sport Bazar                             6:03:24     0:04:05
7     147   Fabio        Piergentili      WH Bagshaw Precision Parts              6:05:10     0:05:51
8     156   Art          Podgorski Jr.    Cyclonauts Racers Inc.                  6:05:26     0:06:07
9     183   Eric         Knuth            Trek Midwest Team                       6:05:35     0:06:16
10    146   Andre        Lamarche         Trek-Fiera                              6:05:59     0:06:40
11    161   Andrew       Melnychenko      Corning/NoTubes Race Team               6:06:08     0:06:49
12    148   Pascal       Sauvayre         CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  6:06:13     0:06:54
13    162   Doug         O'Neill          Deno's Wonder Wheel                     6:06:34     0:07:15
14    186   Michael      Meteyer          Trek Midwest Team                       6:06:50     0:07:31
15    178   Jeff         Overstreet       Chester County Velo                     6:07:27     0:08:08
16    169   Keith        Button           CCB racing                              6:07:52     0:08:33
17    187   William      Caligari         Housatonic Wheel Club                   6:08:52     0:09:33
18    164   John         Van susteren     Team LAPT/Wilde                         6:09:29     0:10:10
19    168   Willem       Jewett                                                   6:14:26     0:15:07
20    182   Mark         Sumner           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           6:15:22     0:16:03
21    166   David        Andersen         Boston Road Club                        6:16:49     0:17:30
22    171   Gene         Petrella         CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles          6:19:14     0:19:55
23    158   Mike         Maloney          Cyclonauts Racers                       6:20:08     0:20:49
24    152   Scott        Loring           CLRracing.com                           6:27:01     0:27:42
25    175   Don          Seib             BIKEMAN.COM                             6:31:20     0:32:01