Tour of the Catskills RR2 - Hunter, NY

Tour of the Catskills
Stage 3 - Hunter Road Race
August 4, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men Pro/1/2                  93 miles   23.23 mph     80 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1   15  4:01:16   0:00:00  Jordan     Cheyne        Russ Hays Pb Accent Inns            Belleville    ON
  2   18  4:02:08   0:00:52  Felix      Cote Bouvette Ekoi devinci                        Chateauguay   QC
  3   68  4:02:08   0:00:52  Dylan      Pudiak                                            Fairport      NY
  4   73  4:02:08   0:00:52  Timothy    Rugg          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV        Kensington    MD
  5   45  4:02:14   0:00:58  Erik       Levinsohn     BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite CycliWilliamstown  MA
  6   75  4:02:18   0:01:02  Jimmy      Schurman      Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes  Deerfield BeacFL
  7   81  4:02:41   0:01:25  Chris      Strumolo      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing             Staten Island NY
  8   37  4:02:41   0:01:25  Jason      Hettenbaugh   Team Towpath/Powerbar               Honeoye Falls NY
  9   49  4:02:41   0:01:25  Kevin      Massicotte    Ride with Rendall                   Toronto       ON
 10   36  4:02:41   0:01:25  John       Harris        Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP     Ledyard       CT
 11   51  4:02:41   0:01:25  Sean       Mccarthy      Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes  Amherst       MA
 12   13  4:02:41   0:01:25  Daniel     Chabanov      CRCA/Foundation                     Brooklyn      NY
 13   59  4:02:41   0:01:25  Kyle       Murphy        Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes  San Francisco CA
 14   1   4:02:41   0:01:25  Bill       Ash           Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling    Philadelphia  PA
 15   16  4:02:41   0:01:25  William    Cooper        Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling    Philadelphia  PA
 16   7   4:02:41   0:01:25  Michael    Boardman      CRCA / BH Comedy Central            Brooklyn      NY
 17   25  4:02:41   0:01:25  Eric       Follen        Momentum Barracuda Cycling          Sanford       ME
 18   87  4:02:41   0:01:25  Jesse      Walker        CRCA/Setanta                        Brooklyn      NY
 19   34  4:02:41   0:01:25  Robert     Gutgesell     Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes         Oakville      ON
 20   66  4:02:41   0:01:25  Juan MiguelPerez Garcia                                      Alcantarilla
 21   58  4:04:45   0:03:29  Evan       Murphy        CRCA/Foundation                     Ridgewood     NY
 22   2   4:04:47   0:03:31  Osmond     Bakker        Octto-Cervelo                       Stittsville   ON
 23   20  4:04:47   0:03:31  Jonathan   D' Alba       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV        Philadelphia  PA
 24   23  4:04:47   0:03:31  Christian  Favata        FAVATAS TRT BICYCLES                Rosendale     NY
 25   39  4:04:47   0:03:31  David      Hoyle         Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP     Rocky Hill    CT
 26   4   4:04:47   0:03:31  James LucasBent          Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles     Peterborough  ON
 27   6   4:04:47   0:03:31  Samuel     Blanchette    Norco Bicycles Premiertech          Québec        QC
 28   52  4:04:47   0:03:31  Andrew     Mccullough                                        Montpelier    VT
 29   5   4:04:47   0:03:31  Bruce      Bird          Wheels of Bloor/Graywood DevelopmentToronto       ON
 30   74  4:04:47   0:03:31  Dakota     Schaeffer     D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team      West Lawn     PA
 31   44  4:04:47   0:03:31  Joshua     Leibowitz     Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing   Randolph      NJ
 32   82  4:04:47   0:03:31  Fred       Thomas        Portland Velo Club  OA / Cyclemania Cape ElizabethME
 33   47  4:04:47   0:03:31  Paul       Lynch         BMC Development Team                Colchester    CT
 34   30  4:04:54   0:03:38  Waclaw     Godycki                                           Ithaca        NY
 35   38  4:04:57   0:03:41  Brendan    Housler       Mt Borah                            Rochester     NY
 36   53  4:06:01   0:04:45  Chris      Meacham                                           Mooreville    NC
 37   71  4:06:09   0:04:53  David      Richardson    Team Towpath                        Rochester     NY
 38   79  4:06:13   0:04:57  Brandon    Spencer                                           Lindsay       ON
 39   76  4:06:39   0:05:23  Ryan       Serbel        Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP     Hartford      CT
 40   22  4:06:41   0:05:25  Matthew    Di Silvestro  Blacksmith Cycle                    Ottawa        ON
 41   77  4:06:41   0:05:25  Ryan       Short         Team Placid Planet                  Lake Placid   NY
 42   31  4:06:48   0:05:32  Chase      Goldstein     Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable      Brooklyn      NY
 43   86  4:06:52   0:05:36  Brett      Wachtendorf   Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing TeDoylestown    PA
 44   29  4:09:27   0:08:11  Johan      Gibcus        Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles Worcester     MA
 45   85  4:09:27   0:08:11  Austin     Vincent       Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP     Simsbury      CT
 46   42  4:09:27   0:08:11  Soren      Jensen        CRCA/BH Comedy Central              New York      NY
 47   89  4:09:27   0:08:11  Stefano    Zanotti       Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc   Hartford      CT
 48   3   4:11:09   0:09:53  Ross       Baldwin       Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear CyclGreenwich     CT
 49   72  4:11:14   0:09:58  Casey      Roth          Ride With Rendall                   Bright        ON
 50   84  4:13:19   0:12:03  Luke       Van Lauwe     Waterloo Cycling Club Race Team     Ayr           ON
 51   27  4:14:48   0:13:32  Samuel     Gagnon        ekoi devinci                        Amos          QC
 52   54  4:16:05   0:14:49  Ariel      Mendez-Penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes  Brooklyn      NY
 53   9   4:16:05   0:14:49  Shane      Braley        Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes  Stuart        FL
 54   10  4:17:37   0:16:21  Daniel     Caridi        Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP     Stamford      CT
 55   70  4:18:13   0:16:57  Allan      Rego          Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes  New York      NY
 56   35  4:20:48   0:19:32  Derek      Harnden       Peterborough Cycling Club           South BurlingtVT
 57   21  4:23:34   0:22:18  Jean-SamuelDeshaies      Ekoï/Devinci                        Montreal      QC
 58   11  4:23:38   0:22:22  Alex       Carmona       Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles Jamaica Plain MA
 59   69  4:23:38   0:22:22  Justin     Purificati    BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite CycliMontreal      QC
 60   61  4:24:06   0:22:50  Zack       Noonan        BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite CycliKutztown      PA
 61   17  4:31:33   0:30:17  Frédéric   Cossette      Ekoi/De Vinci                       Montréal      QC
 62   55  4:31:33   0:30:17  Gaelen     Merritt       Wheels of Bloor/Graywood DevelopmentWaterloo      ON
 63   41  4:31:33   0:30:17  Jayson     Jacobs        CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo         New York      NY
 64   80  4:31:33   0:30:17  James      Stevens       Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable      New York      NY
 65   88  4:46:14   0:44:58  Brian      Wolff         GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles             Sound Beach   NY
 DNF  14  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Aidan      Charles       Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP     Middletown    CT
 DNF  24  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Andreas    Fliessgarten  Team Baier Landshut                 Mainz
 DNF  32  #VALUE!   0:00:00  William    Goodfellow    BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite CycliMontreal      QC
 DNF  40  #VALUE!   0:00:00  John       Hunter        Mt Borah                            Endicott      NY
 DNF  56  #VALUE!   0:00:00  John       Minturn       BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite CycliPhiladelphia  PA
 DNF  60  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Fabian     Muth          Team Schwalbe Trier                 Roxheim
 DNF  65  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Yohan      Patry         Ekoi-Devinci                        St-Jerome     QC
 DNF  67  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Steven     Persak        Liberty Cycle                       Basking Ridge NJ
 DNF  83  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Jerome     Townsend      BikeReg.com/Cannondale              Princeton     MA






Women Pro/1/2/3              61 miles   18.71 mph     17 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  196  3:16:37   0:00:00  Stephanie  Wetzel        Team Kenda p/b RACC                 Fryeburg      ME
  2  182  3:16:41   0:00:04  Amy        Bevilacqua                                        Wilton        CT
  3  181  3:18:57   0:02:20  Paolina    Allan         P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM        Aurora        ON
  4  183  3:19:54   0:03:17  Elizabeth  Bonilla       Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom      Galloway      NJ
  5  193  3:19:54   0:03:17  Kerrin     Strevell      FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING     Valatie       NY
  6  192  3:19:54   0:03:17  Celia      Riechel       Ride Studio Cafe                    Jamaica Plain MA
  7  194  3:19:59   0:03:22  Mary       Syrrist       Kenda P/B RACC                      CharlottesvillVA
  8  191  3:20:02   0:03:25  Jacqueline Parker        CRCA/Radical Media                  Mystic        CT
  9  189  3:20:08   0:03:31  Yvette     Labombard     Full Moon Vista                     Rochester     NY
 10  184  3:23:06   0:06:29  Brittlee   Bowman        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWENew York      NY
 11  185  3:23:06   0:06:29  Nancy      Ford          Team Danbury Audi                   Greenwich     CT
 12  180  3:23:06   0:06:29  Erica      Adelberg      CRCA/Radical Media                  New York      NY
 13  195  3:23:45   0:07:08  Laura Lee  Vo            CRCA/Radical Media                  Brooklyn      NY
 14  187  3:29:51   0:13:14  Caryl      Gale          DENOS WONDER WHEEL                  Hoboken       NJ
 15  186  3:33:54   0:17:17  Jody       Frank         North Point Womens Racing Team      Huntingdon ValPA
 16  188  3:37:43   0:21:06  Camie      Kornely       CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERFort Lee      NJ
 DNF 190  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Suzanne    Lucash        CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital          New York      NY






Men 3                        61 miles   22.12 mph     76 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  360  2:46:16   0:00:00  Andy       Officer       C3 Racing                           Goshen        CT
  2  336  2:46:19   0:00:03  Isaac      Kaplan        GS Cyclelife                        Chevy Chase   MD
  3  322  2:46:31   0:00:15  Tom        Goetz                                             Corning       NY
  4  347  2:46:31   0:00:15  Kenneth    Mcneill       B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                     Rutland       VT
  5  354  2:46:31   0:00:15  Samuel     Morkal-WilliamCRCA Junior Development             Briarcliff ManNY
  6  338  2:46:31   0:00:15  Andrew     Lees          Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team       Ottawa        ON
  7  369  2:46:31   0:00:15  Jason      Saltzman      Team Specialized Racing Juniors     Menlo Park    CA
  8  353  2:46:31   0:00:15  Corey      Morenz        CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                  New York      NY
  9  350  2:46:31   0:00:15  Jonah      Mead-Vancort  GVCC                                Ithaca        NY
 10  318  2:46:31   0:00:15  Ashley S   Doane         CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                  New York      NY
 11  352  2:46:31   0:00:15  Shane      Moran         ZENBERRYMIX.COM                     Piermont      NY
 12  329  2:46:31   0:00:15  James      Horn          CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO            New York      NY
 13  374  2:46:31   0:00:15  Austin     Skomra        TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak            Buffalo       NY
 14  382  2:46:31   0:00:15  Kai        Wiggins       NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex          East GreenwichRI
 15  372  2:46:31   0:00:15  Fred       Shattell      VELORIGIN Performance               Ridgewood     NJ
 16  346  2:46:31   0:00:15  Colin      Mckenna       Lambs Gap Cycling Team              Mechanicsburg PA
 17  301  2:46:31   0:00:15  Chris      Ballard       CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital       Nyc           NY
 18  341  2:46:31   0:00:15  Graham     Macbeth       CRCA / Setanta                      Brooklyn      NY
 19  319  2:46:31   0:00:15  Wyatt      Drake         FARM TEAM CYCLING                   Cambridge     NY
 20  321  2:46:31   0:00:15  Anthony    Fatuzzo       VELORIGIN Performance               Fair Lawn     NJ
 21  333  2:46:31   0:00:15  James      Jennings      Paceline Sports                     Cooperstown   NY
 22  339  2:46:31   0:00:15  Andrew     Logiudice     skylands/sussex bike                Augusta       NJ
 23  365  2:46:31   0:00:15  Daniel     Patterson     Elevate Cycles                      Ballston Lake NY
 24  332  2:46:31   0:00:15  Zachary    Isaacs        Middlebury College Cycling Team     Oakland       CA
 25  314  2:47:44   0:01:28  Derek      Cote          Farm Team Cycling                   Burlington    CT
 26  330  2:47:46   0:01:30  Blaine     Hurty         Black Tie Sports / Spine            Darien        CT
 27  383  2:47:46   0:01:30  Chris      Young         Ride Brooklyn!                      Brooklyn      NY
 28  349  2:47:46   0:01:30  P J        Mcquade       Minuteman Road Club                 Millbury      MA
 29  376  2:47:46   0:01:30  Chad       Swanger       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV        Milton        PA
 30  351  2:47:51   0:01:35  Kevin      Mellinger     Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling    Maple Shade   NJ
 31  380  2:47:51   0:01:35  Tim        Ward          Hastings Velo                       Hastings      NY
 32  356  2:47:55   0:01:39  Adam       Naguib        Kissena Cycling Club                Huntington    NY
 33  315  2:47:55   0:01:39  Ted        Culotta       Expowheelmen                        Madison       CT
 34  344  2:48:05   0:01:49  Bryan      Mcgill        CLR - CLRRACING.com                 West Haven    CT
 35  343  2:49:46   0:03:30  Daniel     Mccabe        Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles Whitman       MA
 36  373  2:50:09   0:03:53  David      Short         NuGo/Koeles                         Cheswick      PA
 37  377  2:50:44   0:04:28  Steven     Taggart       Team Bicycle Doctor                 Middletown    NY
 38  316  2:50:44   0:04:28  ChristopherDeluco        Black Tie Sports / Spine            Yonkers       NY
 39  378  2:50:46   0:04:30  Phillip    Truppelli     Somerset Wheelmen                   Ringoes       NJ
 40  303  2:50:48   0:04:32  Jonathan   Bocina        liberty Cycle                       Morristown    NJ
 41  308  2:50:53   0:04:37  Allen      Carr          Ride Brooklyn                       Brooklyn      NY
 42  327  2:51:53   0:05:37  Thomas     Hill          The Bicycle Depot                   Walden        NY
 43  359  2:51:57   0:05:41  Samuel     O'Donnell     Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team       North Bay     ON
 44  309  2:51:57   0:05:41  Chris      Chapman       Breakaway Courier / CRCA            Ridgewood     NJ
 45  375  2:52:00   0:05:44  Eric       Sutherland    CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital        New York      NY
 46  368  2:52:41   0:06:25  Nigel      Roedde                                            Hamilton      ON
 47  355  2:53:44   0:07:28  Sammy      Moseley       CRCA Junior Development             Scarsdale     NY
 48  357  2:53:47   0:07:31  Kuria      Njenga        Gotham/TOGA!                        Nyack         NY
 49  305  2:53:47   0:07:31  Alex       Breakstone    Colavita Racing NJ/NY               Westfield     NJ
 50  304  2:55:36   0:09:20  William    Bosch         bethel cycle sport                  Redding       CT
 51  334  2:55:38   0:09:22  Bertram    Jernejcic     787 Racing                          Austin        TX
 52  302  2:55:54   0:09:38  Duncan     Beard         Nine2FivePro.com                    Ottawa        ON
 53  323  2:55:54   0:09:38  Charlie    Gorman        Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team       Ottawa        ON
 54  337  2:59:34   0:13:18  Michael    Kirby         TargeTraining                       Westport      CT
 55  345  2:59:36   0:13:20  Birk       Mcgilvrey     Top Gear Racing                     Pittsburgh    PA
 56  379  2:59:36   0:13:20  James      Walker        Team Placid Planet                  Elizabethtown NY
 57  324  3:01:33   0:15:17  Sean       Groenewald    DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                    West New York NJ
 58  362  3:02:52   0:16:36  Frank      Ortiz         QCW Cycling-Breakawaybikes.com      Philadelphia  PA
 59  340  3:05:26   0:19:10  William    Lopez         Team Cosmic - Carve Systems         North Bergen  NJ
 60  364  3:07:12   0:20:56  Radames    Parissi       TEAM COSMIC/CARVE SYSTEMS           Ridgefield ParNJ
 61  300  3:09:00   0:22:44  Michael    Anderson      CRCA / FGX Racing                   New York      NY
 62  310  3:12:02   0:25:46  Gerald     Chen          Nine2Fivepro.com cycling team       Ottawa        ON
 63  361  3:12:22   0:26:06  Jorge      Orrego        Team Cosmic - Carve Systems         Ridgefield ParNJ
 64  371  3:12:22   0:26:06  John       Sedlak        DNK Cycling                         Chatham       NJ
 65  367  3:20:08   0:33:52  Ben        Reid          Waterloo Cycling Club               Waterloo      ON
 66  366  3:35:59   0:49:43  Benjamin   Reddy         CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team     Brooklyn      NY
 DNF 311  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Daniel     Cleiman       CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                  New York      NY
 DNF 313  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Nathan     Coste         Laurel Bike Club                    Woodbridge    CT
 DNF 320  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Aaron      Essner        Sonic Boom Racing                   Bloomingdale  NJ
 DNF 326  #VALUE!   0:00:00  ChristopherGurr          CRCA/Setanta                        New York      NY
 DNF 370  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Richard    Scudney       CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team     New York      NY
 DNF 381  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Keith      Watkins       Central New York Cyclist - CNYC     Hamilton      NY
 DNF 384  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Lorenzo    Grippo        Black Tie Sports / Spine            Katonah       NY






Women 3/4                    61 miles   18.68 mph     25 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  257  3:16:56   0:00:00  Helen      Hatch         CRCA/BH Comedy Central              New York      NY
  2  273  3:19:09   0:02:13  Stefanie   Sydlik        MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com         Cambridge     MA
  3  253  3:19:41   0:02:45  Tracey     Cameron       CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERNy            NY
  4  264  3:19:41   0:02:45  Jessica    Meany         CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWEBrooklyn      NY
  5  271  3:19:41   0:02:45  Ana        Sirianni      Ride Studio Cafe                    Ipswich       MA
  6  262  3:21:39   0:04:43  Cynthia    Lo            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWENew York      NY
  7  254  3:21:45   0:04:49  Alexandra  Danforth                                          Wellington    FL
  8  256  3:23:04   0:06:08  Lindy      Edwards                                           Newcastle Upon
  9  258  3:23:26   0:06:30  Melissa    Hiller                                            Pittsburgh    PA
 10  276  3:24:19   0:07:23  Meredith   Uhl           CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature CyclesNew York      NY
 11  252  3:24:22   0:07:26  Victoria   Brumfield     CRCA / Radical Media                New York      NY
 12  275  3:27:43   0:10:47  Erica      Tricarico     CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWENew York      NY
 13  251  3:29:59   0:13:03  Fanny      Bourdais      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing             New York      NY
 14  268  3:30:15   0:13:19  Kathryn    Murtagh       CRCA/Radical Media                  New York      NY
 15  265  3:30:27   0:13:31  Calloway   Meiners       CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWEBrooklyn      NY
 16  266  3:39:16   0:22:20  Oksana     Miller        CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team New York      NY
 17  259  3:39:30   0:22:34  Abigail    Isolda        WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA         Brooklyn      NY
 18  263  3:44:41   0:27:45  Denise     Margulies                                         New York      NY
 19  250  3:57:11   0:40:15  Gabriella  Allong        Velorigin Performance               Queens        NY
 20  261  4:09:06   0:52:10  Karen      Lam                                               New York      NY
 21  255  4:28:11   1:11:15  Heidi      Dohse         Boston Scientific                   Somerville    NJ
 DNF 260  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Genevieve  Krahn         Team Manitoba                       Winnipeg      MB
 DNF 269  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Susanna    Piller        FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING     Plattsburgh   NY








Men 4                        61 miles   21.55 mph     85 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  436  2:50:40   0:00:00  Alec       Hoover        Favata's Table Rock Tours           Kingston      NY
  2  459  2:51:11   0:00:31  Taylor     Pearman       Virginia Tech                       Burke         VA
  3  438  2:51:15   0:00:35  Jovica     Ivetic        CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             Brooklyn      NY
  4  434  2:52:26   0:01:46  Lawrence   Heller        Central New York Cycling            Bronx         NY
  5  486  2:52:28   0:01:48  Tim        Weigelt       CS VELO                             Plhiadelphia  PA
  6  417  2:52:28   0:01:48  William    Crabtree                                          Brighton      MA
  7  472  2:52:30   0:01:50  Richard    Serton        u-neak | Designs                    Fairfax       VA
  8  425  2:52:32   0:01:52  Regis      Dupont        CRCA / siggi's NYVelocity           New York      NY
  9  400  2:52:32   0:01:52  Francesco  Arbolino                                          Tappan        NY
 10  448  2:52:37   0:01:57  Andrew     Meunier       Providence Velo                     Providence    RI
 11  487  2:53:15   0:02:35  Armand     Wilhelm       CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY             New York      NY
 12  468  2:53:15   0:02:35  Palo       Samko                                             Brooklyn      NY
 13  444  2:54:30   0:03:50  Erik       Lavoie        WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA         Brooklyn      NY
 14  484  2:54:33   0:03:53  Alexander  Weberg        Buffalo Velo                        Saint Paul    MN
 15  474  2:54:33   0:03:53  Alyosha    Smolarski     Kissena Cycling Club                New York      NY
 16  422  2:54:33   0:03:53  Benjamin   Downs         Rocky Point Cycle                   Centereach  NyNY
 17  405  2:54:33   0:03:53  Jacek      Boral         HBC Racing                          Brooklyn      NY
 18  443  2:54:33   0:03:53  Michael    Kuehn         CRCA / FGX Racing                   New York      NY
 19  431  2:54:33   0:03:53  Wyatt      Goral         Skylands                            Andover       NJ
 20  420  2:54:41   0:04:01  Oliver     Davis         CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                  New York      NY
 21  401  2:54:52   0:04:12  Egor       Astakhov      Brooklyn Velo Force                 Brooklyn      NY
 22  488  2:55:08   0:04:28  Jason      Wolfe         Pointway Performance                Smyrna        GA
 23  473  2:55:10   0:04:30  Caleb      Smith         Pro Mountain Outfitters             Cheswick      PA
 24  428  2:55:12   0:04:32  Jonathan   Favata        Favata's Table Rock Tours/ Unovelo  Kerhonkson    NY
 25  407  2:55:14   0:04:34  Paul       Byron         CBRC                                Feura Bush    NY
 26  490  2:55:14   0:04:34  Percy      Zahl          EECT/Green Arm Bandits              Rocky Point   NY
 27  435  2:55:14   0:04:34  Richard    Holzworth     NuGo/Koeles                         Pittsburgh    PA
 28  491  2:55:14   0:04:34  Michael    Zurak         Mineol Bike Club                    Franklin SquarNY
 29  414  2:55:14   0:04:34  Silas      Clark         Hilltop Bicycles                    Summit        NJ
 30  419  2:55:18   0:04:38  Patrick    Darken        Zen Masters Racing                  Maple Glen    PA
 31  413  2:55:18   0:04:38  Tyler      Chapman       Bike Rack DC                        Washington    DC
 32  463  2:55:20   0:04:40  Konrad     Ratzmann      Kissena Cycling Club                Brooklyn      NY
 33  481  2:55:32   0:04:52  John       Tully         NA                                  Hoboken       NJ
 34  449  2:55:52   0:05:12  Hans       Morefield     Team Danbury Audi                   Katonah       NY
 35  409  2:56:52   0:06:12  Ben        Calvert       Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles   Brooklyn      NY
 36  482  2:57:23   0:06:43  Brance     Unkrich                                           Lynn Haven    FL
 37  475  2:57:23   0:06:43  James      Stafford      The Bicycle Depot New Paltz         New Paltz     NY
 38  446  2:57:23   0:06:43  Noah       Manacas       Threshold Cycling                   Watertown     MA
 39  465  2:57:23   0:06:43  Andrew     Reardon                                           Darien        CT
 40  462  2:57:23   0:06:43  Ryan       Quinn         CRCA/EnduranceWerx                  New York      NY
 41  456  2:57:23   0:06:43  Oguz       Orkan                                             Alpine        NJ
 42  423  2:57:23   0:06:43  Tim        Downs         CRCA/Full Throttle Endurance Racing Norwalk       CT
 43  470  2:59:30   0:08:50  Lyle       Schultz       CBRC                                Westerlo      NY
 44  424  2:59:46   0:09:06  Adam       Duarte        Black Tie Sports / Spine            Darien        CT
 45  415  2:59:55   0:09:15  Martin     Coffey        Team Towpath                        Pittsford     NY
 46  410  2:59:57   0:09:17  Mark       Caron         CRCA-Velorigin Performance          Ridgewood     NJ
 47  467  2:59:57   0:09:17  Todd       Royal         CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo            New York      NY
 48  441  2:59:57   0:09:17  Nik        Koblov        Ride Brooklyn                       Brooklyn      NY
 49  460  2:59:57   0:09:17  Rade       Popovic       Pop Works                           Katonah       NY
 50  458  3:00:03   0:09:23  Benjamin   Patton        Central New York Cyclist            Pottsville    PA
 51  416  3:00:03   0:09:23  Edgar      Costa         Signature Cycles/Rockstar           New York      NY
 52  477  3:00:09   0:09:29  James      Terrani       CRCA                                Brooklyn      NY
 53  469  3:02:09   0:11:29  Darren     Schleicher    CIS: First Team                     Brooklyn      NY
 54  437  3:02:39   0:11:59  Mark       Inaba         CRCA                                Weehawken     NJ
 55  471  3:02:39   0:11:59  John       Schwartz      Favata's TRT Bicycles               Rosendale     NY
 56  429  3:02:39   0:11:59  Jose       Gallo         Strictly Bicycles                   Closter       NJ
 57  453  3:07:52   0:17:12  Ian        O'Brien       VELORIGIN Performance               Mahwah        NJ
 58  483  3:09:42   0:19:02  Thomas     Warren        CIS: First Team                     Brooklyn. Ny  NY
 59  439  3:10:16   0:19:36  Mike       Janeiro       Pro Mountain Outfitters             Greensburg    PA
 60  442  3:12:43   0:22:03  Jeff       Krywanczyk    Team Wear on Earth                  Chazy         NY
 61  430  3:13:21   0:22:41  Phil       Garofolo      Cicli Devotion                      Brooklyn      NY
 62  450  3:16:01   0:25:21  Ted        Mullen        Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling    Philadelphia  PA
 63  452  3:17:12   0:26:32  Peter      Nicolardi     CRCA/Echelon Cycles                 New York      NY
 64  445  3:17:42   0:27:02  Zach       Lyons         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV        South WilliamsPA
 65  411  3:18:19   0:27:39  Tom        Catherines    CIS: First Team                     Centerport    NY
 66  447  3:18:31   0:27:51  Jonathan   Mann                                              Brooklyn      NY
 67  412  3:19:46   0:29:06  Henry      Chan          Pawling Cycle & Sport               Fishkill      NY
 68  478  3:19:57   0:29:17  Craig      Thaler        Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge ConsultChappaqua     NY
 69  426  3:21:14   0:30:34  Nicholas   Esposito      B2C2 p/b Boloco                     New ProvidenceNJ
 70  433  3:21:41   0:31:01  Mark       Hagan         Ride Brooklyn                       Brooklyn      NY
 71  408  3:21:41   0:31:01  Angelo     Calilap       CRCA/W&D Racing-NYC Velo            Brooklyn      NY
 72  404  3:27:42   0:37:02  David      Blume         CRCA/RBNY Racing                    New York      NY
 73  421  3:29:29   0:38:49  Joe        Dellorusso                                        Oceanside     NY
 74  454  3:34:02   0:43:22  Daniel     O'Hare                                            Westerlo      NY
 75  466  3:41:20   0:50:40  Per        Rosenkvist    CRCA/RBNY Racing                    New York      NY
 76  402  3:43:07   0:52:27  Jacob      Baty          CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo        Brooklyn      NY
 DNF 440  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Mark       Jorgensen     Summit Cycling Club                 Cherry Hill   NJ
 DNF 455  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Micha      Ophir         CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse New York      NY
 DNF 457  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Michael    Parkes        NYAC                                New York      NY
 DNF 461  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Joe        Praino        Gripped Racing                      Arlington     VA
 DNF 485  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Wade       Wegner        Gran Fondo New York                 Westwood      NJ
 DNF 489  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Robert     Wortmann      CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team     Jersey City   NJ








Men Masters 40+              61 miles   21.67 mph     31 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  501  2:49:45   0:00:00  Roger      Aspholm       Finkraft Cycling Team               Haworth       NJ
  2  509  2:49:49   0:00:04  David      Gazsi         TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport   Masham        QC
  3  527  2:51:23   0:01:38  Don        Sproull                                           Auburn        NY
  4  522  2:52:34   0:02:49  Steve      Proulx        STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery      Ottawa        ON
  5  508  2:52:34   0:02:49  Gregg      Galletta      CRCA / BH Comedy Central            Dobbs Ferry   NY
  6  529  2:52:34   0:02:49  William    Wisse         DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                    Toms River    NJ
  7  500  2:52:38   0:02:53  Ron        Amos          Ride with Rendall                   Ottawa        ON
  8  502  2:53:47   0:04:02  Stephan    Badger        BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                  Roxbury       CT
  9  504  2:53:47   0:04:02  Jordi      Conrado       Liberty Cycle                       Basking Ridge NJ
 10  514  2:54:35   0:04:50  Troy       Kimball       Finkraft                            Randolph      NJ
 11  525  2:54:35   0:04:50  Bill       Shattuck      Corner Cycle                        Bridgewater   MA
 12  516  2:54:35   0:04:50  Mike       Lavengood     Pro Mountain Outfitters             Morgantown    WV
 13  511  2:54:35   0:04:50  Phill      Hodgkinson    KurzawinskiCoach/PBNJ.ca            Toronto       ON
 14  507  2:54:39   0:04:54  David      Faso          Bike Loft East                      Cazenovia     NY
 15  521  2:54:39   0:04:54  Jack       Piller        Zenberrymix.com                     Keene         NY
 16  510  2:56:09   0:06:24  Jeffrey    Griffin                                           Pittsburgh    PA
 17  503  2:56:09   0:06:24  Marc       Cesare        Deno's Wonder Wheel                 Brooklyn      NY
 18  517  2:56:42   0:06:57  Mark       Miller        Favata's TRT/UnoVelo                Hurley        NY
 19  512  2:56:42   0:06:57  Ted        Inoue         Liberty Cycle                       New Hope      PA
 20  523  2:56:42   0:06:57  Andreas    Runggatscher  FinKraft Cycling Team               Monroe        NY
 21  524  2:56:42   0:06:57  Marco      Salvati       Tower/Cipollini Racing              Brampton      ON
 22  519  2:56:42   0:06:57  Cary       Moretti       TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport   Richmond Hill ON
 23  520  2:56:42   0:06:57  Bobby      Mrvelj        Wheels of Bloor
 24  513  2:57:24   0:07:39  Herb       Jimenez       FinKraft Cycling Team               Montclair     NJ
 25  518  2:57:31   0:07:46  Chris      Mooney        Liberty Cycle                       Livingston    NJ
 26  505  2:59:16   0:09:31  Dale       Danner        RidewithRendall                     Ottawa        ON
 27  528  3:02:09   0:12:24  Stephane   Tremblay      Ride with Rendall                   Ottawa        ON
 28  515  3:03:50   0:14:05  John       Landino       DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                    Ridgewood     NJ
 29  530  3:12:46   0:23:01  Paul       Wojciak       Pawling Cycle and Sport             Poughkeepsie  NY
 30  526  3:15:58   0:26:13  Ron        Short         Pro Pedals Cycling Team             Beverly       NJ
 DNF 506  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Mark       Edwards                                           Newcastle Upon






Men Masters 50+              61 miles   20.43 mph     34 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  111  3:00:04   0:00:00  John       Funk          Verge Sport / Test Pilot            South Kent    CT
  2  122  3:01:30   0:01:26  Andrew     Melnychenko   Corning/NoTubes Race Team           Alpine        NY
  3  127  3:01:34   0:01:30  Carl       Reglar        Verge Sport / Test Pilot            Mount Vernon  NY
  4  112  3:01:35   0:01:31  Jon        Gee           Ride with Rendall                   Osgoode       ON
  5  109  3:02:47   0:02:43  Eric       Derivera      Peak Racing  / Gearworks Cyclery    West Boylston MA
  6  129  3:03:10   0:03:06  Eric       Saltzman      CoreTechs Cycling Team              Menlo Park    CA
  7  118  3:03:10   0:03:06  Andre      Lamarche      Trek-Fiera                          St-Edmond De GQC
  8  125  3:03:10   0:03:06  Doug       O'Neill       Deno's Wonder Wheel                 West New York NJ
  9  134  3:03:14   0:03:10  William    Thompson      CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles       West Hartford CT
 10  116  3:03:14   0:03:10  Kevin      Kolodziejski  Tri-State Velo                      Palmerton     PA
 11  126  3:05:58   0:05:54  Robert     Orange        Ride with Rendall                   Chelsea       QC
 12  110  3:06:19   0:06:15  Denis      Finnin        James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing    Weehawken     NJ
 13  107  3:06:19   0:06:15  Doug       Chiasson      Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery      Athol         MA
 14  100  3:06:19   0:06:15  David      Andersen      Boston Road Club                    Boston        MA
 15  103  3:06:19   0:06:15  Tim        Borsetti      Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness Lakehurst     NJ
 16  117  3:06:23   0:06:19  Jim        Laird         Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery      Kingston      ON
 17  133  3:06:25   0:06:21  George     Suter         CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing          New York      NY
 18  121  3:06:34   0:06:30  Bob        Meikle                                            Sayre         PA
 19  115  3:09:13   0:09:09  Jeff       Johnson       Driscoll DRV Shimano                Ridgewood     NJ
 20  108  3:09:20   0:09:16  ChristopherConnaughty                                        Niantic       CT
 21  136  3:10:29   0:10:25  Christophe Wilkes        CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - FuoriclassAverill Park  NY
 22  114  3:13:26   0:13:22  David      Hendrycks     Euro-sports                         Ottawa        ON
 23  131  3:13:26   0:13:22  Jose       Soriano       CRCA / FGX Racing                   New York      NY
 24  106  3:14:28   0:14:24  Brian      Cesaratto                                         Irvington     NY
 25  132  3:16:52   0:16:48  Robert     Stern         CRCA/ Die-Hard Think Racing         New York      NY
 26  101  3:18:29   0:18:25  Fafar      Bayat         Team Cosmic-Carve Systems           Teaneck       NJ
 27  104  3:18:44   0:18:40  Joseph     Brennan       Century Road Club of America        Warren        NJ
 28  102  3:32:46   0:32:42  Russell    Bogin         CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse RNew York      NY
 29  120  3:33:03   0:32:59  Peter      Mccormick     CRCA / FGX Racing                   New York      NY
 30  124  3:37:43   0:37:39  Vincent C. Moran         Westwood Velo                       Hackensack    NJ
 31  128  3:44:18   0:44:14  Reed       Rubey         CRCA / FGX Racing                   New York      NY
 DNF 105  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Greg       Campi         3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic CyclerShrewsbury    NJ
 DNF 130  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Bruce      Schwartz      CRCA/enduranceWERX                  Armonk        NY






Men 5 u35                    61 miles   20.93 mph     22 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  166  2:55:45   0:00:00  Sam        Okeefe        C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.           Baltimore     MD
  2  158  2:59:26   0:03:41  Brian      Howles        Media Cycling                       Media         PA
  3  163  2:59:35   0:03:50  Jonathon   Laurie        CRCA                                Nyc           NY
  4  168  2:59:35   0:03:50  Brandon    Robertson     DG Cycle Sports                     Manchester    NH
  5  160  3:01:22   0:05:37  Derek      Johanson                                          Newtown SquarePA
  6  176  3:04:37   0:08:52  Lukasz     Strycharz     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             North Bergen  NJ
  7  174  3:07:04   0:11:19  Julien     Wallior                                           Narberth      PA
  8  157  3:12:24   0:16:39  Vincent    Galgano       Hastings Velo                       Dobbs Ferry   NY
  9  155  3:20:00   0:24:15  Schuyler   Deeney        Team placid planet                  Watertown     NY
 10  159  3:21:57   0:26:12  Greg       Hruby                                             New York      NY
 11  150  3:22:32   0:26:47  Pj         Bottoms                                           Newton        NJ
 12  162  3:25:14   0:29:29  Jason      Konn          VELO Origin                         Verona        NJ
 13  161  3:30:37   0:34:52  John       Kane          RUUD Racing/TVC                     Binghamton    NY
 14  167  3:30:46   0:35:01  Jorge Luis Pino          NYU                                 New York      NY
 15  156  3:39:29   0:43:44  James      Detrolio      Hilltop Bicycles                    Clark         NJ
 16  173  3:53:03   0:57:18  Robert     Walker        VELORIGIN Performance               West Point    NY
 DNF 151  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Adam       Burns         Team Hammer Nutrition               Granville     OH
 DNF 165  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Hunter     Miller        Team Placid Planet                  Rhinebeck     NY
 DNF 175  #VALUE!   0:00:00  ChristopherZazzaro       Rocky Point Cycle                   Selden        NY






Men 5 35+                    61 miles   19.01 mph     12 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  204  3:13:30   0:00:00  Larry      Chapman       Bicycle Depot                       New Paltz     NY
  2  208  3:13:30   0:00:00  Jonathan   Green         hastings velo                       Bronx         NY
  3  212  3:14:10   0:00:40  Ronald     Restivo       Bicycle PlayGround                  Port WashingtoNY
  4  206  3:16:43   0:03:13  Jeb        Fowler                                            West StockbridMA
  5  203  3:16:48   0:03:18  Brian      Berry         Search and State                    Saint James   NY
  6  210  3:16:48   0:03:18  Sean       Hillock                                           Oakdale       NY
  7  217  3:17:48   0:04:18  Dmitry     Usvetov                                           Teaneck       NJ
  8  215  3:18:55   0:05:25  Villiers   Terblanche    Down Cycles                         Croton-On-HudsNY
  9  202  3:23:06   0:09:36  Brien      Bell          Bike Loft East                      Syracuse      NY
 10  209  3:26:13   0:12:43  Scott      Harding                                           Queensbury    NY
 11  205  3:32:50   0:19:20  Bradley    Foster                                            Rye           NY
 12  213  3:43:23   0:29:53  Ross       Stephens                                          Hopewell JunctNY






Men 5 45+                    61 miles   19.45 mph     17 starters

PlaceBib    Time      Back   First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  238  3:09:07   0:00:00  Max        Saenger       Windham Mountain Cycling Club       Elka Park     NY
  2  223  3:12:53   0:03:46  Tom        Fagan         ATA Cycle                           Stow          MA
  3  235  3:15:30   0:06:23  Chad       Phillips      1K2GO                               South BurlingtVT
  4  229  3:16:58   0:07:51  Robert     Gomez         Iron Bridge Consulting Tarmac RacingYorktown Htgs.NY
  5  226  3:17:41   0:08:34  Gregory    Gasowski      WaveMax                             Little Neck   NY
  6  242  3:18:57   0:09:50  Phill      Vermette      Eurosports                          Ottawa        ON
  7  241  3:19:02   0:09:55  Claudio    Torres                                            Brooklyn      NY
  8  225  3:30:32   0:21:25  Jeff       Frischman                                         Toronto       ON
  9  224  3:34:27   0:25:20  Rick       Finnin        Full Spectrum Racing                Pinehurst     NC
 10  220  3:34:27   0:25:20  Scott      Craighead                                         Fairfield     CT
 11  236  3:38:28   0:29:21  Lee        Richardson                                        Irvington     NY
 12  233  3:46:07   0:37:00  Phil       Neisser       Team Wear on Earth                  Canton        NY
 13  240  3:51:02   0:41:55  Richard    Taggart                                           Boston        MA
 14  228  4:01:58   0:52:51  Mark       Gitlen        VeloOrigin Performance              Franklin LakesNJ
 DNF 232  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Peter      Loeb          VELORIGIN Performance               Fair Lawn     NJ
 DNF 237  #VALUE!   0:00:00  James      Rothwell      Carl Hart/ GBSC                     Port JeffersonNY
 DNF 243  #VALUE!   0:00:00  Matt       Weiss         Triathlon Lab@Windmill              Armonk        NY






Hunter Open Road Race        61 miles   20.58 mph     32 starters

PlaceBib    Time             First Name Last Name     Team                                City          State
  1  690  2:57:50            Jesse      Stauffer      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV        Selinsgrove   PA
  2  677  2:57:52            Gregory    Seymour       Boston Mountain Cycling             Bentonville   AR
  3  665  2:58:55            Daniel     Lammon        CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             New York      NY
  4  685  2:59:01            ChristopherWelch         Motion Elite Cycling Team           Noblesville   IN
  5  683  2:59:09            Lucas      Van Drunen    CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             New York      NY
  6  663  2:59:51            Hayden     Judd          Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York New York      NY
  7  656  2:59:52            Robert     DiBattista    Minuteman Road Club                 Stow          MA
  8  681  2:59:52            Paul       Stockamore    Siggi's / CRCA                      New Paltz     NY
  9  653  3:00:34            ChristopherBaker         North40Photography/GVCC             Pittsford     NY
 10  672  3:00:35            Anthony    Mazzella      CRCA - RBNY                         NY            NY
 11  661  3:00:35            Matthew    Jiang         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             New York      NY
 12  697  3:00:37            David      St Lawrence   Downs cycle                         Garrison      NY
 13  659  3:00:37            Jonathan   Greene                                            Katonah       NY
 14  695  3:01:28            James      Read          Jimenez Velo Sport                  Montclair     NJ
 15  669  3:01:41            Paul       Malan         Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team             East GreenwichRI
 16  670  3:01:50            Stuart     Matthewman    CRCA/SID'S BIKES NYC                NY            NY
 17  686  3:01:51            Adam       Werdenschlag  Siggi's                             New York      NY
 18  687  3:02:16            Thaddeus   Yablonsky                                         South Orange  NJ
 19  654  3:02:17            Kusmanto   Beham         Giacobean Coffee                    hastings      NY
 20  696  3:02:21            Kevin      Kennedy                                           Glenrock      NJ
 21  684  3:03:43            Chris      Welch         GS MVBC                             Noblesville   IN
 22  694  3:04:33            Kenneth    Trueman       NuGo/Koeles                         Pittsburgh    PA
 23  692  3:05:34            Thomas     Allessio      BCA                                 Dalton        MA
 24  682  3:08:21            David      Torres        CRCA/RBNY Racing                    New York      NY
 25  698  3:12:26            Chris      Budden        PODIUM / SBO Longroad               Port Chester  NY
 26  652  3:14:07            Tim        Baer                                              Hastings-on-HuNY
 27  660  3:16:51            Russell    Holden        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 Boxborough    MA
 28  671  3:16:51            Paul       Mattison      North 40 Photography/GVCC           lima          NY
 29  691  3:19:30            Neil       Isola         MRBC Mineola Bike Club Racing       Merrick       NY
 30  664  3:20:45            Ernest     Knox          Triangle Cyclists                   Queens VillageNY
 31  674  3:31:35            Rob        Quan          MBCR Mineola Bike Club Racing       Hicksville    NY
 32  655  3:31:50            Julio      Castillo      CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             New York      NY
 33  688  3:31:50            Robert     Penn          CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity             New York      NY
 34  679  3:35:53            Jake       Smith                                             Saugerties    NY
 35  651  3:37:32            Joseph     Bachana       CRCA/Gotham Toga                    New York      NY
 36  668  3:44:30            Hernan     Lucero        MBCR                                Bayside       NY
 37  678  3:44:47            Kenneth    Sisti         OriginPerformance                   SADDLE BROOK  NJ
 38  666  3:51:12            Jeffrey    Lintz         avon products, inc                  Middletown    NY
 39  675  3:56:57            Ellen      Reichel       EECT/Live Love Velo                 East Islip    NY
 40  680  3:56:57            Jennifer   Solomon       EECT/LiveLoveVelo                   East Setauket NY