Tour of the Catskills RR1 - Windham, NY

Tour of the Catskills
Stage 2 - Windham Road Race
August 3, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men Pro/1/2                    89 miles   23.27 mph     80 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1   45   3:49:16    0:00:00  Erik       Levinsohn     BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team          Williamstown           MA
  2   61   3:52:09    0:02:53  Zack       Noonan        BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team          Kutztown               PA
  3   49   3:52:09    0:02:53  Kevin      Massicotte    Ride with Rendall                                    Toronto                ON
  4   73   3:52:09    0:02:53  Timothy    Rugg          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                         Kensington             MD
  5   24   3:52:54    0:03:38  Andreas    Fliessgarten  Team Baier Landshut                                  Mainz
  6   76   3:52:54    0:03:38  Ryan       Serbel        Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP                      Hartford               CT
  7   66   3:52:56    0:03:40  Juan MiguelPerez Garcia                                                       Alcantarilla
  8   9    3:52:58    0:03:42  Shane      Braley        Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                   Stuart                 FL
  9   5    3:53:00    0:03:44  Bruce      Bird          Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments                Toronto                ON
 10   34   3:53:03    0:03:47  Robert     Gutgesell     Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes                          Oakville               ON
 11   36   3:53:03    0:03:47  John       Harris        Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP                      Ledyard                CT
 12   47   3:53:03    0:03:47  Paul       Lynch         BMC Development Team                                 Colchester             CT
 13   82   3:53:03    0:03:47  Fred       Thomas        Portland Velo Club  OA / Cyclemania                  Cape Elizabeth         ME
 14   25   3:53:09    0:03:53  Eric       Follen        Momentum Barracuda Cycling                           Sanford                ME
 15   87   3:53:09    0:03:53  Jesse      Walker        CRCA/Setanta                                         Brooklyn               NY
 16   59   3:53:15    0:03:59  Kyle       Murphy        Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                   San Francisco          CA
 17   16   3:53:37    0:04:21  William    Cooper        Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling                     Philadelphia           PA
 18   79   3:56:41    0:07:25  Brandon    Spencer                                                            Lindsay                ON
 19   52   3:56:41    0:07:25  Andrew     Mccullough                                                         Montpelier             VT
 20   81   3:56:41    0:07:25  Chris      Strumolo      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                              Staten Island          NY
 21   22   3:56:41    0:07:25  Matthew    Di Silvestro  Blacksmith Cycle                                     Ottawa                 ON
 22   30   3:57:07    0:07:51  Waclaw     Godycki                                                            Ithaca                 NY
 23   65   3:57:38    0:08:22  Yohan      Patry         Ekoi-Devinci                                         St-Jerome              QC
 24   2    3:57:46    0:08:30  Osmond     Bakker        Octto-Cervelo                                        Stittsville            ON
 25   68   3:57:54    0:08:38  Dylan      Pudiak                                                             Fairport               NY
 26   29   3:57:54    0:08:38  Johan      Gibcus        Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles                  Worcester              MA
 27   15   3:57:54    0:08:38  Jordan     Cheyne        Russ Hays Pb Accent Inns                             Belleville             ON
 28   39   3:57:57    0:08:41  David      Hoyle         Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP                      Rocky Hill             CT
 29   13   3:57:57    0:08:41  Daniel     Chabanov      CRCA/Foundation                                      Brooklyn               NY
 30   51   3:57:57    0:08:41  Sean       Mccarthy      Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                   Amherst                MA
 31   75   3:58:13    0:08:57  Jimmy      Schurman      Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                   Deerfield Beach        FL
 32   4    4:01:36    0:12:20  James LucasBent          Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles                      Peterborough           ON
 33   70   4:01:51    0:12:35  Allan      Rego          Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                   New York               NY
 34   86   4:01:55    0:12:39  Brett      Wachtendorf   Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team               Doylestown             PA
 35   69   4:01:55    0:12:39  Justin     Purificati    BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team          Montreal               QC
 36   23   4:01:59    0:12:43  Christian  Favata        FAVATAS TRT BICYCLES                                 Rosendale              NY
 37   6    4:02:02    0:12:46  Samuel     Blanchette    Norco Bicycles Premiertech                           Québec                 QC
 38   55   4:02:02    0:12:46  Gaelen     Merritt       Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments                Waterloo               ON
 39   20   4:02:02    0:12:46  Jonathan   D' Alba       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                         Philadelphia           PA
 40   37   4:02:06    0:12:50  Jason      Hettenbaugh   Team Towpath/Powerbar                                Honeoye Falls          NY
 41   1    4:05:21    0:16:05  Bill       Ash           Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling                     Philadelphia           PA
 42   54   4:06:24    0:17:08  Ariel      Mendez-Penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes                   Brooklyn               NY
 43   41   4:06:24    0:17:08  Jayson     Jacobs        CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo                          New York               NY
 44   77   4:06:27    0:17:11  Ryan       Short         Team Placid Planet                                   Lake Placid            NY
 45   85   4:06:27    0:17:11  Austin     Vincent       Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP                      Simsbury               CT
 46   14   4:06:29    0:17:13  Aidan      Charles       Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP                      Middletown             CT
 47   58   4:06:29    0:17:13  Evan       Murphy        CRCA/Foundation                                      Ridgewood              NY
 48   17   4:07:36    0:18:20  Frédéric   Cossette      Ekoi/De Vinci                                        Montréal               QC
 49   53   4:11:23    0:22:07  Chris      Meacham                                                            Mooreville             NC
 50   42   4:12:44    0:23:28  Soren      Jensen        CRCA/BH Comedy Central                               New York               NY
 51   31   4:13:32    0:24:16  Chase      Goldstein     Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                       Brooklyn               NY
 52   38   4:13:32    0:24:16  Brendan    Housler       Mt Borah                                             Rochester              NY
 53   18   4:13:32    0:24:16  Felix      Cote Bouvette Ekoi devinci                                         Chateauguay            QC
 54   35   4:15:33    0:26:17  Derek      Harnden       Peterborough Cycling Club                            South Burlington       VT
 55   74   4:17:27    0:28:11  Dakota     Schaeffer     D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team                       West Lawn              PA
 56   72   4:17:27    0:28:11  Casey      Roth          Ride With Rendall                                    Bright                 ON
 57   3    4:17:43    0:28:27  Ross       Baldwin       Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery              Greenwich              CT
 58   89   4:18:30    0:29:14  Stefano    Zanotti       Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc                    Hartford               CT
 59   7    4:19:14    0:29:58  Michael    Boardman      CRCA / BH Comedy Central                             Brooklyn               NY
 60   84   4:20:34    0:31:18  Luke       Van Lauwe     Waterloo Cycling Club Race Team                      Ayr                    ON
 61   10   4:20:34    0:31:18  Daniel     Caridi        Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP                      Stamford               CT
 62   11   4:21:41    0:32:25  Alex       Carmona       Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles                  Jamaica Plain          MA
 63   71   4:22:33    0:33:17  David      Richardson    Team Towpath                                         Rochester              NY
 64   83   4:26:51    0:37:35  Jerome     Townsend      BikeReg.com/Cannondale                               Princeton              MA
 65   40   4:28:30    0:39:14  John       Hunter        Mt Borah                                             Endicott               NY
 66   56   4:28:30    0:39:14  John       Minturn       BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team          Philadelphia           PA
 67   44   4:30:40    0:41:24  Joshua     Leibowitz     Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing                    Randolph               NJ
 68   32   4:30:48    0:41:32  William    Goodfellow    BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team          Montreal               QC
 69   27   4:37:20    0:48:04  Samuel     Gagnon        ekoi devinci                                         Amos                   QC
 70   21   4:37:30    0:48:14  Jean-SamuelDeshaies      Ekoï/Devinci                                         Montreal               QC
 71   67   4:39:48    0:50:32  Steven     Persak        Liberty Cycle                                        Basking Ridge          NJ
 72   88   4:46:00    0:56:44  Brian      Wolff         GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                              Sound Beach            NY
 73   60   4:47:00    0:57:44  Fabian     Muth          Team Schwalbe Trier                                  Roxheim
 74   80   4:47:00    0:57:44  James      Stevens       Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable                       New York               NY
 DNF  8    #VALUE!    0:00:00  Eugene     Boronow       GS Mengoni USA                                       Tucson                 AZ
 DNF  12   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Juan       Carmona       BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team          Breiningsville         PA
 DNF  19   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Daniel     Crespo        CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital                           New York               NY
 DNF  57   #VALUE!    0:00:00  William    Morris        Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles                  Woburn                 MA
 DNF  62   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Tom        Officer       Serotta / CCNS                                       Litchfield             CT
 DNF  63   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Kiernan    Orange        Ride with Rendall                                    Chelsea                QC







Women Pro/1/2/3                55 miles   19.00 mph     17 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  182   2:54:58    0:00:00  Amy        Bevilacqua                                                         Wilton                 CT
  2  181   2:55:58    0:01:00  Paolina    Allan         P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM                         Aurora                 ON
  3  186   2:58:04    0:03:06  Jody       Frank         North Point Womens Racing Team                       Huntingdon Valley      PA
  4  191   2:58:09    0:03:11  Jacqueline Parker        CRCA/Radical Media                                   Mystic                 CT
  5  196   2:58:14    0:03:16  Stephanie  Wetzel        Team Kenda p/b RACC                                  Fryeburg               ME
  6  193   2:58:14    0:03:16  Kerrin     Strevell      FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING                      Valatie                NY
  7  192   2:58:14    0:03:16  Celia      Riechel       Ride Studio Cafe                                     Jamaica Plain          MA
  8  189   2:58:30    0:03:32  Yvette     Labombard     Full Moon Vista                                      Rochester              NY
  9  190   2:58:39    0:03:41  Suzanne    Lucash        CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital                           New York               NY
 10  183   3:01:16    0:06:18  Elizabeth  Bonilla       Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                       Galloway               NJ
 11  194   3:03:31    0:08:33  Mary       Syrrist       Kenda P/B RACC                                       Charlottesville        VA
 12  185   3:04:20    0:09:22  Nancy      Ford          Team Danbury Audi                                    Greenwich              CT
 13  184   3:07:15    0:12:17  Brittlee   Bowman        CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX               New York               NY
 14  195   3:12:29    0:17:31  Laura Lee  Vo            CRCA/Radical Media                                   Brooklyn               NY
 15  187   3:20:33    0:25:35  Caryl      Gale          DENOS WONDER WHEEL                                   Hoboken                NJ
 16  188   3:40:38    0:45:40  Camie      Kornely       CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX                Fort Lee               NJ
 17  180   3:40:38    0:45:40  Erica      Adelberg      CRCA/Radical Media                                   New York               NY







Men 3                          55 miles   21.81 mph     76 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  374   2:32:25    0:00:00  Austin     Skomra        TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak                             Buffalo                NY
  2  308   2:32:31    0:00:06  Allen      Carr          Ride Brooklyn                                        Brooklyn               NY
  3  336   2:33:59    0:01:34  Isaac      Kaplan        GS Cyclelife                                         Chevy Chase            MD
  4  354   2:33:59    0:01:34  Samuel     Morkal-WilliamCRCA Junior Development                              Briarcliff Manor       NY
  5  318   2:33:59    0:01:34  Ashley S   Doane         CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                   New York               NY
  6  321   2:33:59    0:01:34  Anthony    Fatuzzo       VELORIGIN Performance                                Fair Lawn              NJ
  7  360   2:33:59    0:01:34  Andy       Officer       C3 Racing                                            Goshen                 CT
  8  329   2:33:59    0:01:34  James      Horn          CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO                             New York               NY
  9  339   2:33:59    0:01:34  Andrew     Logiudice     skylands/sussex bike                                 Augusta                NJ
 10  301   2:33:59    0:01:34  Chris      Ballard       CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital                        Nyc                    NY
 11  341   2:34:08    0:01:43  Graham     Macbeth       CRCA / Setanta                                       Brooklyn               NY
 12  350   2:34:17    0:01:52  Jonah      Mead-Vancort  GVCC                                                 Ithaca                 NY
 13  314   2:34:17    0:01:52  Derek      Cote          Farm Team Cycling                                    Burlington             CT
 14  333   2:34:32    0:02:07  James      Jennings      Paceline Sports                                      Cooperstown            NY
 15  337   2:34:40    0:02:15  Michael    Kirby         TargeTraining                                        Westport               CT
 16  332   2:34:40    0:02:15  Zachary    Isaacs        Middlebury College Cycling Team                      Oakland                CA
 17  382   2:34:59    0:02:34  Kai        Wiggins       NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex                           East Greenwich         RI
 18  346   2:35:29    0:03:04  Colin      Mckenna       Lambs Gap Cycling Team                               Mechanicsburg          PA
 19  352   2:36:13    0:03:48  Shane      Moran         ZENBERRYMIX.COM                                      Piermont               NY
 20  369   2:36:41    0:04:16  Jason      Saltzman      Team Specialized Racing Juniors                      Menlo Park             CA
 21  370   2:38:08    0:05:43  Richard    Scudney       CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                      New York               NY
 22  355   2:38:11    0:05:46  Sammy      Moseley       CRCA Junior Development                              Scarsdale              NY
 23  338   2:38:11    0:05:46  Andrew     Lees          Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                        Ottawa                 ON
 24  323   2:38:11    0:05:46  Charlie    Gorman        Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                        Ottawa                 ON
 25  372   2:38:23    0:05:58  Fred       Shattell      VELORIGIN Performance                                Ridgewood              NJ
 26  365   2:41:30    0:09:05  Daniel     Patterson     Elevate Cycles                                       Ballston Lake          NY
 27  330   2:41:40    0:09:15  Blaine     Hurty         Black Tie Sports / Spine                             Darien                 CT
 28  303   2:41:40    0:09:15  Jonathan   Bocina        liberty Cycle                                        Morristown             NJ
 29  343   2:41:52    0:09:27  Daniel     Mccabe        Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles                  Whitman                MA
 30  373   2:42:36    0:10:11  David      Short         NuGo/Koeles                                          Cheswick               PA
 31  319   2:43:05    0:10:40  Wyatt      Drake         FARM TEAM CYCLING                                    Cambridge              NY
 32  351   2:43:32    0:11:07  Kevin      Mellinger     Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling                     Maple Shade            NJ
 33  378   2:43:32    0:11:07  Phillip    Truppelli     Somerset Wheelmen                                    Ringoes                NJ
 34  309   2:43:43    0:11:18  Chris      Chapman       Breakaway Courier / CRCA                             Ridgewood              NJ
 35  379   2:43:49    0:11:24  James      Walker        Team Placid Planet                                   Elizabethtown          NY
 36  364   2:43:57    0:11:32  Radames    Parissi       TEAM COSMIC/CARVE SYSTEMS                            Ridgefield Park        NJ
 37  375   2:44:01    0:11:36  Eric       Sutherland    CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital                         New York               NY
 38  377   2:44:07    0:11:42  Steven     Taggart       Team Bicycle Doctor                                  Middletown             NY
 39  324   2:44:07    0:11:42  Sean       Groenewald    DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                                     West New York          NJ
 40  345   2:45:58    0:13:33  Birk       Mcgilvrey     Top Gear Racing                                      Pittsburgh             PA
 41  359   2:48:09    0:15:44  Samuel     O'Donnell     Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                        North Bay              ON
 42  310   2:48:09    0:15:44  Gerald     Chen          Nine2Fivepro.com cycling team                        Ottawa                 ON
 43  326   2:48:17    0:15:52  ChristopherGurr          CRCA/Setanta                                         New York               NY
 44  357   2:48:22    0:15:57  Kuria      Njenga        Gotham/TOGA!                                         Nyack                  NY
 45  381   2:48:28    0:16:03  Keith      Watkins       Central New York Cyclist - CNYC                      Hamilton               NY
 46  305   2:50:23    0:17:58  Alex       Breakstone    Colavita Racing NJ/NY                                Westfield              NJ
 47  300   2:50:45    0:18:20  Michael    Anderson      CRCA / FGX Racing                                    New York               NY
 48  313   2:51:25    0:19:00  Nathan     Coste         Laurel Bike Club                                     Woodbridge             CT
 49  327   2:51:53    0:19:28  Thomas     Hill          The Bicycle Depot                                    Walden                 NY
 50  371   2:52:01    0:19:36  John       Sedlak        DNK Cycling                                          Chatham                NJ
 51  320   2:53:40    0:21:15  Aaron      Essner        Sonic Boom Racing                                    Bloomingdale           NJ
 52  311   2:54:28    0:22:03  Daniel     Cleiman       CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                   New York               NY
 53  340   2:54:30    0:22:05  William    Lopez         Team Cosmic - Carve Systems                          North Bergen           NJ
 54  361   2:54:30    0:22:05  Jorge      Orrego        Team Cosmic - Carve Systems                          Ridgefield Park        NJ
 55  366   2:54:40    0:22:15  Benjamin   Reddy         CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                      Brooklyn               NY
 56  316   2:55:43    0:23:18  ChristopherDeluco        Black Tie Sports / Spine                             Yonkers                NY
 57  384   2:55:52    0:23:27  Lorenzo    Grippo        Black Tie Sports / Spine                             Katonah                NY
 58  353   2:56:18    0:23:53  Corey      Morenz        CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                   New York               NY
 59  302   3:00:24    0:27:59  Duncan     Beard         Nine2FivePro.com                                     Ottawa                 ON
 60  367   3:02:25    0:30:00  Ben        Reid          Waterloo Cycling Club                                Waterloo               ON
 61  304   3:07:34    0:35:09  William    Bosch         bethel cycle sport                                   Redding                CT
 62  315   3:08:35    0:36:10  Ted        Culotta       Expowheelmen                                         Madison                CT
 63  322   3:08:35    0:36:10  Tom        Goetz                                                              Corning                NY
 64  334   3:08:35    0:36:10  Bertram    Jernejcic     787 Racing                                           Austin                 TX
 65  344   3:08:35    0:36:10  Bryan      Mcgill        CLR - CLRRACING.com                                  West Haven             CT
 66  347   3:08:35    0:36:10  Kenneth    Mcneill       B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                                      Rutland                VT
 67  349   3:08:35    0:36:10  P J        Mcquade       Minuteman Road Club                                  Millbury               MA
 68  356   3:08:35    0:36:10  Adam       Naguib        Kissena Cycling Club                                 Huntington             NY
 69  368   3:08:35    0:36:10  Nigel      Roedde                                                             Hamilton               ON
 70  376   3:08:35    0:36:10  Chad       Swanger       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                         Milton                 PA
 71  380   3:08:35    0:36:10  Tim        Ward          Hastings Velo                                        Hastings               NY
 72  383   3:08:35    0:36:10  Chris      Young         Ride Brooklyn!                                       Brooklyn               NY
 73  362   3:19:19    0:46:54  Frank      Ortiz         QCW Cycling-Breakawaybikes.com                       Philadelphia           PA
 DNF 317   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Dennis     Desmarais     Expowheelmen                                         Glastonbury            CT
 DNF 328   #VALUE!    0:00:00  William    Hilsman       ZENBERRYMIX.COM                                      Albuquerque            NM
 DNF 335   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Ryan       Johnston      Kissena Cycling Club                                 Brooklyn               NY







Women 3/4                      55 miles   17.66 mph     25 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  253   3:08:13    0:00:00  Tracey     Cameron       CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX                Ny                     NY
  2  254   3:08:28    0:00:15  Alexandra  Danforth                                                           Wellington             FL
  3  273   3:09:10    0:00:57  Stefanie   Sydlik        MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com                          Cambridge              MA
  4  271   3:09:14    0:01:01  Ana        Sirianni      Ride Studio Cafe                                     Ipswich                MA
  5  257   3:09:18    0:01:05  Helen      Hatch         CRCA/BH Comedy Central                               New York               NY
  6  264   3:10:06    0:01:53  Jessica    Meany         CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX               Brooklyn               NY
  7  262   3:11:43    0:03:30  Cynthia    Lo            CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX               New York               NY
  8  260   3:11:45    0:03:32  Genevieve  Krahn         Team Manitoba                                        Winnipeg               MB
  9  276   3:12:01    0:03:48  Meredith   Uhl           CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles                 New York               NY
 10  258   3:12:36    0:04:23  Melissa    Hiller                                                             Pittsburgh             PA
 11  256   3:14:43    0:06:30  Lindy      Edwards                                                            Newcastle Upon Tyne
 12  265   3:15:01    0:06:48  Calloway   Meiners       CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX               Brooklyn               NY
 13  261   3:16:05    0:07:52  Karen      Lam                                                                New York               NY
 14  275   3:18:54    0:10:41  Erica      Tricarico     CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX               New York               NY
 15  270   3:19:03    0:10:50  Meghan     Schloat       CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                      New York               NY
 16  263   3:20:15    0:12:02  Denise     Margulies                                                          New York               NY
 17  251   3:22:38    0:14:25  Fanny      Bourdais      CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing                              New York               NY
 18  259   3:22:57    0:14:44  Abigail    Isolda        WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA                          Brooklyn               NY
 19  252   3:25:05    0:16:52  Victoria   Brumfield     CRCA / Radical Media                                 New York               NY
 20  268   3:26:22    0:18:09  Kathryn    Murtagh       CRCA/Radical Media                                   New York               NY
 21  269   3:27:11    0:18:58  Susanna    Piller        FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING                      Plattsburgh            NY
 22  250   3:37:35    0:29:22  Gabriella  Allong        Velorigin Performance                                Queens                 NY
 23  255   3:52:14    0:44:01  Heidi      Dohse         Boston Scientific                                    Somerville             NJ
 24  266   5:37:00    2:28:47  Oksana     Miller        CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team                  New York               NY
 DNF 272   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Emily      Spence        CRCA/BH Comedy Central                               Brooklyn               NY






Men 4                          55 miles   20.90 mph     85 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  459   2:39:02    0:00:00  Taylor     Pearman       Virginia Tech                                        Burke                  VA
  2  436   2:39:04    0:00:02  Alec       Hoover        Favata's Table Rock Tours                            Kingston               NY
  3  448   2:39:06    0:00:04  Andrew     Meunier       Providence Velo                                      Providence             RI
  4  434   2:39:20    0:00:18  Lawrence   Heller        Central New York Cycling                             Bronx                  NY
  5  487   2:39:23    0:00:21  Armand     Wilhelm       CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY                              New York               NY
  6  438   2:39:27    0:00:25  Jovica     Ivetic        CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                              Brooklyn               NY
  7  400   2:39:31    0:00:29  Francesco  Arbolino                                                           Tappan                 NY
  8  486   2:40:58    0:01:56  Tim        Weigelt       CS VELO                                              Plhiadelphia           PA
  9  468   2:41:00    0:01:58  Palo       Samko                                                              Brooklyn               NY
 10  472   2:41:01    0:01:59  Richard    Serton        u-neak | Designs                                     Fairfax                VA
 11  474   2:41:04    0:02:01  Alyosha    Smolarski     Kissena Cycling Club                                 New York               NY
 12  417   2:41:32    0:02:30  William    Crabtree                                                           Brighton               MA
 13  475   2:42:12    0:03:10  James      Stafford      The Bicycle Depot New Paltz                          New Paltz              NY
 14  443   2:42:17    0:03:15  Michael    Kuehn         CRCA / FGX Racing                                    New York               NY
 15  425   2:43:28    0:04:26  Regis      Dupont        CRCA / siggi's NYVelocity                            New York               NY
 16  405   2:43:43    0:04:41  Jacek      Boral         HBC Racing                                           Brooklyn               NY
 17  488   2:45:22    0:06:20  Jason      Wolfe         Pointway Performance                                 Smyrna                 GA
 18  407   2:45:24    0:06:22  Paul       Byron         CBRC                                                 Feura Bush             NY
 19  422   2:45:27    0:06:25  Benjamin   Downs         Rocky Point Cycle                                    Centereach  Ny         NY
 20  453   2:48:13    0:09:11  Ian        O'Brien       VELORIGIN Performance                                Mahwah                 NJ
 21  484   2:48:51    0:09:49  Alexander  Weberg        Buffalo Velo                                         Saint Paul             MN
 22  401   2:49:36    0:10:34  Egor       Astakhov      Brooklyn Velo Force                                  Brooklyn               NY
 23  444   2:49:55    0:10:53  Erik       Lavoie        WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA                          Brooklyn               NY
 24  419   2:50:15    0:11:13  Patrick    Darken        Zen Masters Racing                                   Maple Glen             PA
 25  435   2:50:18    0:11:16  Richard    Holzworth     NuGo/Koeles                                          Pittsburgh             PA
 26  461   2:50:24    0:11:22  Joe        Praino        Gripped Racing                                       Arlington              VA
 27  420   2:50:29    0:11:27  Oliver     Davis         CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                                   New York               NY
 28  409   2:50:31    0:11:29  Ben        Calvert       Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles                    Brooklyn               NY
 29  428   2:50:35    0:11:33  Jonathan   Favata        Favata's Table Rock Tours/ Unovelo                   Kerhonkson             NY
 30  442   2:50:35    0:11:33  Jeff       Krywanczyk    Team Wear on Earth                                   Chazy                  NY
 31  449   2:50:59    0:11:57  Hans       Morefield     Team Danbury Audi                                    Katonah                NY
 32  429   2:52:39    0:13:37  Jose       Gallo         Strictly Bicycles                                    Closter                NJ
 33  465   2:52:43    0:13:41  Andrew     Reardon                                                            Darien                 CT
 34  431   2:52:49    0:13:47  Wyatt      Goral         Skylands                                             Andover                NJ
 35  446   2:52:52    0:13:50  Noah       Manacas       Threshold Cycling                                    Watertown              MA
 36  481   2:52:52    0:13:50  John       Tully         NA                                                   Hoboken                NJ
 37  491   2:52:52    0:13:50  Michael    Zurak         Mineol Bike Club                                     Franklin Square        NY
 38  450   2:52:57    0:13:55  Ted        Mullen        Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling                     Philadelphia           PA
 39  410   2:53:00    0:13:58  Mark       Caron         CRCA-Velorigin Performance                           Ridgewood              NJ
 40  423   2:53:39    0:14:37  Tim        Downs         CRCA/Full Throttle Endurance Racing                  Norwalk                CT
 41  415   2:54:03    0:15:01  Martin     Coffey        Team Towpath                                         Pittsford              NY
 42  490   2:54:13    0:15:11  Percy      Zahl          EECT/Green Arm Bandits                               Rocky Point            NY
 43  430   2:54:15    0:15:13  Phil       Garofolo      Cicli Devotion                                       Brooklyn               NY
 44  482   2:54:27    0:15:25  Brance     Unkrich                                                            Lynn Haven             FL
 45  456   2:54:45    0:15:43  Oguz       Orkan                                                              Alpine                 NJ
 46  439   2:56:57    0:17:55  Mike       Janeiro       Pro Mountain Outfitters                              Greensburg             PA
 47  414   2:57:05    0:18:03  Silas      Clark         Hilltop Bicycles                                     Summit                 NJ
 48  463   2:57:32    0:18:30  Konrad     Ratzmann      Kissena Cycling Club                                 Brooklyn               NY
 49  483   2:58:35    0:19:33  Thomas     Warren        CIS: First Team                                      Brooklyn. Ny           NY
 50  467   2:58:04    0:19:02  Todd       Royal         CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo                             New York               NY
 51  469   2:58:11    0:19:09  Darren     Schleicher    CIS: First Team                                      Brooklyn               NY
 52  485   3:00:19    0:21:17  Wade       Wegner        Gran Fondo New York                                  Westwood               NJ
 53  478   3:01:29    0:22:27  Craig      Thaler        Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting              Chappaqua              NY
 54  411   3:02:12    0:23:10  Tom        Catherines    CIS: First Team                                      Centerport             NY
 55  412   3:02:12    0:23:10  Henry      Chan          Pawling Cycle & Sport                                Fishkill               NY
 56  477   3:03:04    0:24:02  James      Terrani       CRCA                                                 Brooklyn               NY
 57  473   3:03:07    0:24:05  Caleb      Smith         Pro Mountain Outfitters                              Cheswick               PA
 58  460   3:03:18    0:24:16  Rade       Popovic       Pop Works                                            Katonah                NY
 59  457   3:03:22    0:24:20  Michael    Parkes        NYAC                                                 New York               NY
 60  413   3:03:55    0:24:53  Tyler      Chapman       Bike Rack DC                                         Washington             DC
 61  470   3:03:55    0:24:53  Lyle       Schultz       CBRC                                                 Westerlo               NY
 62  421   3:04:31    0:25:29  Joe        Dellorusso                                                         Oceanside              NY
 63  441   3:06:23    0:27:21  Nik        Koblov        Ride Brooklyn                                        Brooklyn               NY
 64  408   3:06:23    0:27:21  Angelo     Calilap       CRCA/W&D Racing-NYC Velo                             Brooklyn               NY
 65  452   3:06:50    0:27:48  Peter      Nicolardi     CRCA/Echelon Cycles                                  New York               NY
 66  416   3:07:15    0:28:13  Edgar      Costa         Signature Cycles/Rockstar                            New York               NY
 67  437   3:09:19    0:30:17  Mark       Inaba         CRCA                                                 Weehawken              NJ
 68  426   3:12:11    0:33:09  Nicholas   Esposito      B2C2 p/b Boloco                                      New Providence         NJ
 69  462   3:12:11    0:33:09  Ryan       Quinn         CRCA/EnduranceWerx                                   New York               NY
 70  440   3:12:25    0:33:23  Mark       Jorgensen     Summit Cycling Club                                  Cherry Hill            NJ
 71  458   3:12:35    0:33:33  Benjamin   Patton        Central New York Cyclist                             Pottsville             PA
 72  433   3:12:54    0:33:52  Mark       Hagan         Ride Brooklyn                                        Brooklyn               NY
 73  445   3:13:29    0:34:27  Zach       Lyons         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                         South Williamsport     PA
 74  447   3:14:33    0:35:31  Jonathan   Mann                                                               Brooklyn               NY
 75  424   3:15:18    0:36:16  Adam       Duarte        Black Tie Sports / Spine                             Darien                 CT
 76  455   3:18:07    0:39:05  Micha      Ophir         CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse                  New York               NY
 77  454   3:20:41    0:41:39  Daniel     O'Hare                                                             Westerlo               NY
 78  466   3:21:42    0:42:40  Per        Rosenkvist    CRCA/RBNY Racing                                     New York               NY
 79  404   3:26:23    0:47:21  David      Blume         CRCA/RBNY Racing                                     New York               NY
 80  402   3:32:37    0:53:35  Jacob      Baty          CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo                         Brooklyn               NY
 81  489   3:39:04    1:00:02  Robert     Wortmann      CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                      Jersey City            NJ
 82  471   3:40:05    1:01:03  John       Schwartz      Favata's TRT Bicycles                                Rosendale              NY
 DNF 418   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Emory      Creel         Central New York Cyclist - Hamilton Numbers  Ltd.    Hamilton               NY
 DNF 479   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Kenneth    Trueman       NuGo/Koeles                                          Pittsburgh             PA
 DNF 480   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Nicholas   Tsapatsaris   VELORIGIN Performance                                Ridgewood              NJ





Men Masters 40+                55 miles   21.75 mph     31 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  509   2:32:51    0:00:00  David      Gazsi         TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport                    Masham                 QC
  2  527   2:33:12    0:00:21  Don        Sproull                                                            Auburn                 NY
  3  501   2:34:15    0:01:24  Roger      Aspholm       Finkraft Cycling Team                                Haworth                NJ
  4  522   2:35:23    0:02:32  Steve      Proulx        STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery                       Ottawa                 ON
  5  519   2:35:23    0:02:32  Cary       Moretti       TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport                    Richmond Hill          ON
  6  508   2:35:33    0:02:42  Gregg      Galletta      CRCA / BH Comedy Central                             Dobbs Ferry            NY
  7  500   2:35:37    0:02:46  Ron        Amos          Ride with Rendall                                    Ottawa                 ON
  8  502   2:37:03    0:04:12  Stephan    Badger        BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                                   Roxbury                CT
  9  516   2:39:07    0:06:16  Mike       Lavengood     Pro Mountain Outfitters                              Morgantown             WV
 10  529   2:39:22    0:06:31  William    Wisse         DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                                     Toms River             NJ
 11  504   2:39:30    0:06:39  Jordi      Conrado       Liberty Cycle                                        Basking Ridge          NJ
 12  511   2:41:45    0:08:54  Phill      Hodgkinson    KurzawinskiCoach/PBNJ.ca                             Toronto                ON
 13  507   2:43:59    0:11:08  David      Faso          Bike Loft East                                       Cazenovia              NY
 14  513   2:44:32    0:11:41  Herb       Jimenez       FinKraft Cycling Team                                Montclair              NJ
 15  525   2:44:32    0:11:41  Bill       Shattuck      Corner Cycle                                         Bridgewater            MA
 16  514   2:44:40    0:11:49  Troy       Kimball       Finkraft                                             Randolph               NJ
 17  521   2:44:40    0:11:49  Jack       Piller        Zenberrymix.com                                      Keene                  NY
 18  512   2:44:46    0:11:55  Ted        Inoue         Liberty Cycle                                        New Hope               PA
 19  517   2:44:49    0:11:58  Mark       Miller        Favata's TRT/UnoVelo                                 Hurley                 NY
 20  510   2:45:53    0:13:02  Jeffrey    Griffin                                                            Pittsburgh             PA
 21  505   2:45:57    0:13:06  Dale       Danner        RidewithRendall                                      Ottawa                 ON
 22  503   2:45:59    0:13:08  Marc       Cesare        Deno's Wonder Wheel                                  Brooklyn               NY
 23  530   2:45:59    0:13:08  Paul       Wojciak       Pawling Cycle and Sport                              Poughkeepsie           NY
 24  520   2:46:26    0:13:35  Bobby      Mrvelj        Wheels of Bloor
 25  515   2:48:52    0:16:01  John       Landino       DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL                                     Ridgewood              NJ
 26  518   2:49:11    0:16:20  Chris      Mooney        Liberty Cycle                                        Livingston             NJ
 27  523   2:52:47    0:19:56  Andreas    Runggatscher  FinKraft Cycling Team                                Monroe                 NY
 28  528   2:53:09    0:20:18  Stephane   Tremblay      Ride with Rendall                                    Ottawa                 ON
 29  506   2:57:09    0:24:18  Mark       Edwards                                                            Newcastle Upon Tyne
 30  524   2:57:12    0:24:21  Marco      Salvati       Tower/Cipollini Racing                               Brampton               ON
 31  526   2:57:14    0:24:23  Ron        Short         Pro Pedals Cycling Team                              Beverly                NJ






Men Masters 50+                55 miles   20.94 mph     34 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  127   2:38:45    0:00:00  Carl       Reglar        Verge Sport / Test Pilot                             Mount Vernon           NY
  2  111   2:39:13    0:00:28  John       Funk          Verge Sport / Test Pilot                             South Kent             CT
  3  112   2:39:22    0:00:37  Jon        Gee           Ride with Rendall                                    Osgoode                ON
  4  122   2:40:50    0:02:05  Andrew     Melnychenko   Corning/NoTubes Race Team                            Alpine                 NY
  5  134   2:41:00    0:02:15  William    Thompson      CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                        West Hartford          CT
  6  116   2:41:04    0:02:19  Kevin      Kolodziejski  Tri-State Velo                                       Palmerton              PA
  7  118   2:43:20    0:04:35  Andre      Lamarche      Trek-Fiera                                           St-Edmond De Grantham  QC
  8  129   2:45:12    0:06:27  Eric       Saltzman      CoreTechs Cycling Team                               Menlo Park             CA
  9  125   2:45:12    0:06:27  Doug       O'Neill       Deno's Wonder Wheel                                  West New York          NJ
 10  133   2:45:22    0:06:37  George     Suter         CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing                           New York               NY
 11  121   2:45:25    0:06:40  Bob        Meikle                                                             Sayre                  PA
 12  107   2:48:00    0:09:15  Doug       Chiasson      Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery                       Athol                  MA
 13  108   2:48:02    0:09:17  ChristopherConnaughty                                                         Niantic                CT
 14  126   2:50:19    0:11:34  Robert     Orange        Ride with Rendall                                    Chelsea                QC
 15  110   2:50:19    0:11:34  Denis      Finnin        James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                     Weehawken              NJ
 16  103   2:50:19    0:11:34  Tim        Borsetti      Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness                  Lakehurst              NJ
 17  100   2:50:34    0:11:49  David      Andersen      Boston Road Club                                     Boston                 MA
 18  105   2:52:02    0:13:17  Greg       Campi         3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                Shrewsbury             NJ
 19  109   2:53:11    0:14:26  Eric       Derivera      Peak Racing  / Gearworks Cyclery                     West Boylston          MA
 20  136   2:54:22    0:15:37  Christophe Wilkes        CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse                Averill Park           NY
 21  115   2:56:43    0:17:58  Jeff       Johnson       Driscoll DRV Shimano                                 Ridgewood              NJ
 22  131   2:56:49    0:18:04  Jose       Soriano       CRCA / FGX Racing                                    New York               NY
 23  106   2:57:18    0:18:33  Brian      Cesaratto                                                          Irvington              NY
 24  132   2:59:05    0:20:20  Robert     Stern         CRCA/ Die-Hard Think Racing                          New York               NY
 25  120   2:59:12    0:20:27  Peter      Mccormick     CRCA / FGX Racing                                    New York               NY
 26  104   2:59:38    0:20:53  Joseph     Brennan       Century Road Club of America                         Warren                 NJ
 27  102   3:00:46    0:22:01  Russell    Bogin         CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racing            New York               NY
 28  114   3:02:43    0:23:58  David      Hendrycks     Euro-sports                                          Ottawa                 ON
 29  117   3:06:08    0:27:23  Jim        Laird         Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery                       Kingston               ON
 30  130   3:07:30    0:28:45  Bruce      Schwartz      CRCA/enduranceWERX                                   Armonk                 NY
 31  101   3:15:59    0:37:14  Fafar      Bayat         Team Cosmic-Carve Systems                            Teaneck                NJ
 32  128   3:18:27    0:39:42  Reed       Rubey         CRCA / FGX Racing                                    New York               NY
 33  124   3:22:35    0:43:50  Vincent C. Moran         Westwood Velo                                        Hackensack             NJ
 DNF 119   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Robert     Lowe          CRCA Sid's Bikes NYC                                 Delhi                  NY






Men 5 u35                      55 miles   20.38 mph     22 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  166   2:43:04    0:00:00  Sam        Okeefe        C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.                            Baltimore              MD
  2  158   2:51:44    0:08:40  Brian      Howles        Media Cycling                                        Media                  PA
  3  168   2:51:44    0:08:40  Brandon    Robertson     DG Cycle Sports                                      Manchester             NH
  4  160   2:51:51    0:08:47  Derek      Johanson                                                           Newtown Square         PA
  5  163   2:51:57    0:08:53  Jonathon   Laurie        CRCA                                                 Nyc                    NY
  6  157   2:57:44    0:14:40  Vincent    Galgano       Hastings Velo                                        Dobbs Ferry            NY
  7  176   2:59:11    0:16:07  Lukasz     Strycharz     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                              North Bergen           NJ
  8  150   3:00:22    0:17:18  Pj         Bottoms                                                            Newton                 NJ
  9  161   3:00:41    0:17:37  John       Kane          RUUD Racing/TVC                                      Binghamton             NY
 10  155   3:03:45    0:20:41  Schuyler   Deeney        Team placid planet                                   Watertown              NY
 11  174   3:03:45    0:20:41  Julien     Wallior                                                            Narberth               PA
 12  175   3:08:01    0:24:57  ChristopherZazzaro       Rocky Point Cycle                                    Selden                 NY
 13  159   3:08:27    0:25:23  Greg       Hruby                                                              New York               NY
 14  151   3:13:43    0:30:39  Adam       Burns         Team Hammer Nutrition                                Granville              OH
 15  167   3:14:42    0:31:38  Jorge Luis Pino          NYU                                                  New York               NY
 16  165   3:16:42    0:33:38  Hunter     Miller        Team Placid Planet                                   Rhinebeck              NY
 17  156   3:17:31    0:34:27  James      Detrolio      Hilltop Bicycles                                     Clark                  NJ
 18  162   3:22:24    0:39:20  Jason      Konn          VELO Origin                                          Verona                 NJ
 19  173   3:23:31    0:40:27  Robert     Walker        VELORIGIN Performance                                West Point             NY
 DNF 154   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Allen      Cooper        Team Wear On Earth                                   Antwerp                NY
 DNF 164   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Joseph     Mcgiffert     Catskill Cycles                                      Catskill               NY
 DNF 171   #VALUE!    0:00:00  Martin     Skotnicki       
                                              New York               NY     





Men 5 35+                      55 miles   19.48 mph     12 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  202   2:50:38    0:00:00  Brien      Bell          Bike Loft East                                       Syracuse               NY
  2  212   2:54:56    0:04:18  Ronald     Restivo       Bicycle PlayGround                                   Port Washington        NY
  3  204   2:56:28    0:05:50  Larry      Chapman       Bicycle Depot                                        New Paltz              NY
  4  217   2:56:28    0:05:50  Dmitry     Usvetov                                                            Teaneck                NJ
  5  208   2:56:41    0:06:03  Jonathan   Green         hastings velo                                        Bronx                  NY
  6  210   3:05:30    0:14:52  Sean       Hillock                                                            Oakdale                NY
  7  203   3:06:20    0:15:42  Brian      Berry         Search and State                                     Saint James            NY
  8  206   3:06:20    0:15:42  Jeb        Fowler                                                             West Stockbridge       MA
  9  215   3:09:29    0:18:51  Villiers   Terblanche    Down Cycles                                          Croton-On-Hudson       NY
 10  209   3:11:11    0:20:33  Scott      Harding                                                            Queensbury             NY
 11  205   3:15:40    0:25:02  Bradley    Foster                                                             Rye                    NY
 12  213   3:30:18    0:39:40  Ross       Stephens                                                           Hopewell Junction      NY







Men 5 45+                      55 miles   19.49 mph     17 starters

PlaceBib    Time       Back    First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  238   2:50:31    0:00:00  Max        Saenger       Windham Mountain Cycling Club                        Elka Park              NY
  2  223   2:54:19    0:03:48  Tom        Fagan         ATA Cycle                                            Stow                   MA
  3  229   3:05:04    0:14:33  Robert     Gomez         Iron Bridge Consulting Tarmac Racing                 Yorktown Htgs.         NY
  4  226   3:06:20    0:15:49  Gregory    Gasowski      WaveMax                                              Little Neck            NY
  5  235   3:06:42    0:16:11  Chad       Phillips      1K2GO                                                South Burlington       VT
  6  241   3:07:36    0:17:05  Claudio    Torres                                                             Brooklyn               NY
  7  243   3:11:22    0:20:51  Matt       Weiss         Triathlon Lab@Windmill                               Armonk                 NY
  8  242   3:11:58    0:21:27  Phill      Vermette      Eurosports                                           Ottawa                 ON
  9  232   3:12:19    0:21:48  Peter      Loeb          VELORIGIN Performance                                Fair Lawn              NJ
 10  233   3:12:40    0:22:09  Phil       Neisser       Team Wear on Earth                                   Canton                 NY
 11  224   3:15:40    0:25:09  Rick       Finnin        Full Spectrum Racing                                 Pinehurst              NC
 12  225   3:17:20    0:26:49  Jeff       Frischman                                                          Toronto                ON
 13  220   3:18:39    0:28:08  Scott      Craighead                                                          Fairfield              CT
 14  236   3:24:06    0:33:35  Lee        Richardson                                                         Irvington              NY
 15  237   3:32:59    0:42:28  James      Rothwell      Carl Hart/ GBSC                                      Port Jefferson Station NY
 16  240   3:34:23    0:43:52  Richard    Taggart                                                            Boston                 MA
 17  228   3:39:18    0:48:47  Mark       Gitlen        VeloOrigin Performance                               Franklin Lakes         NJ






Windham Open Road Race         55 miles   19.40 mph                                                          36 starters

PlaceBib    Time               First Name Last Name     Team                                                 City                   State
  1  633   2:50:06             Jesse      Stauffer      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                         Selinsgrove            PA
  2  619   2:50:07             Jules      Roazen        Kissena Cycling Club                                 Brooklyn               NY
  3  602   2:50:31             Robert     DiBattista    Minuteman Road Club                                  Stow                   MA
  4  606   2:50:48             Dan        Harper        Team Overlook                                        Saugerties             NY
  5  614   2:52:30             Anthony    Mazzella      CRCA - RBNY                                          NY                     NY
  6  601   2:52:46             Daniel     Clark         CRCA/Overstock.com                                   New York               NY
  7  622   2:53:45             Paul       Stockamore    Siggi's / CRCA                                       New Paltz              NY
  8  617   2:53:48             Juan       Pelaez        CRCA/Overstock.com                                   Short Hills            NJ
  9  603   2:58:57             Brian      Flynn         Down Cycles                                          Croton on Hudson       NY
 10  626   3:01:08             David      Torres        CRCA/RBNY Racing                                     New York               NY
 11  630   3:01:23             Greg       Wuest                                                              Hauppauge              NY
 12  608   3:02:09             Russell    Holden        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                  Boxborough             MA
 13  627   3:03:08             ChristopherTuthill                                                            Pine Bush              NY
 14  623   3:05:14             Brian      Sullivan      CRCA/Setanta                                         Jersey City            NJ
 15  631   3:05:26             Tom        Lennon                                                             Ridgewood              NJ
 16  634   3:06:30             Benjamin   Johnson       CRCA/Overstock.com                                   Short Hills            NJ
 17  625   3:08:40             Benoit     Tonneau       Specialized/HRRT                                     Niskayuna              NY
 18  629   3:13:09             Larry      White                                                              Bloomfield             NJ
 19  609   3:13:15             Neil       Isola         Mineola Bike Club Racing                             Merrick                NY
 20  628   3:16:15             John       Welling       CRCA                                                 New York               NY
 21  600   3:16:22             Jim        Basil         Specialized/HRRT                                     Glenville              NY
 22  604   3:19:18             Mariano    Gaviola       OCBCNY                                               Harriman               NY
 23  610   3:20:51             Jacob      Jordan        ARC Racing Paris                                     Paris                  UNK
 24  624   3:22:38             Scott      Sweeney                                                            Staten Island          NY
 25  611   3:26:34             Paul       Labrie        Orange County Bicycle Club                           Monroe                 NY
 26  612   3:26:41             harold     lee                                                                closter                NJ
 27  632   3:27:06             Jorge      Ramirez       mineola bike club                                    East Meadow            NY
 28  605   3:30:58             Daniel     Golden        Search and State                                     Watchung               NJ
 29  607   3:41:39             Fumitaka   Hatanaka      Century Road Club Assoc.                             New York               NY
 30  615   3:42:18             Jodee      Novak         tarmac cycling/ironbridge consulting                 Yorktown Heights       NY
 31  618   3:42:19             Jonas      Roaquin       DogTito.com                                          Jersey City            NJ
 32  636   4:09:22             Allison    Hudson Stockamore                                                  New York               NY
 33  616   4:09:52             Brendan    O Connell                                                          Middle Village         NY
 34  620   4:21:29             Antonio    Russo                                                              Brooklyn               NY