Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium - Leominster, MA

Longsjo Classic
Rubereti Auto Sales Fitchburg Criterium
p/b Art Longsjo Foundation
Fitchburg, MA
June 30, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results


Men Pro/1/2             72 Starters       27.02 MPH                           50.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time
1    25   Peter         Goguen            C.F. Racing | racecf.org            1:51:01
2    66   Euris R.      Vidal             CRCA/Foundation                     1:51:03
3    57   Anthony       Rodriguez Morel   Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcasest
4    71   Curtis        White             Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team  1:51:06
5    48   Rafael  A.    Meran             CRCA/Foundation                     st
6    76   Amos          Brumble IV        CCB                                 st
7    33   Jake          Hollenbach        Dealer.com-Everbank                 1:51:11
8    37   Stephen       Hyde              JAM Fund/NCC/Vittoria               1:51:21
9    77   Keith         Kelly             Fit Werx                            st
10   35   Aaron         Hubbell           MetLife - NorEast Cycling           1:51:24
11   34   Isaac         Howe              SmartStop Pro Cycling p/b Mountain Kst
12   55   Allan         Rego              Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes st
13   20   Rodrigo       Echeverri Conde   Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcasest
14   29   Alejandro     Guzman            CRCA/Foundation                     st
15   5    Bobby         Bailey            Dealer.com-EverBank                 st
16   4    Cole          Archambault       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar    st
17   32   David         Hildebrand        Expowheelmen                        st
18   39   Jesse         Keough            CRCA/Foundation                     st
19   54   Luciano       Pavan             MetLife - NorEast Cycling           st
20   60   Abraham       Soler             CRCA/Foundation                     st
21   26   Gilberth      Gomez Valverde    Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcasest
22   36   Evan          Huff              Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli       st
23   74   Benjamin      Zawacki           Hincapie Sportswear Development Teamst
24   14   Adam          Carr              Dealer.com-EverBank                 st
25   50   A.J.          Moran             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar    st
26   79   Steve         Stockwell         Sunapee Racing Team                 st
27   42   Joshua        Lehmann           ENGVT                               st
28   7    Todd          Bowden            Expowheelmen                        st
29   3    Stephen       Alexander         CRCA / FOUNDATION                   st
30   47   Matthew       Means             Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramst
31   8    Wayne         Bray              Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli Cyclinst
32   40   Nick          Keough            CRCA/Foundation                     st
33   16   Ansel         Dickey            KMS/Start House Cycling Team        st
34   22   Steve         Francisco         Dealer.com-EverBank                 st
35   56   Brendan       Rhim              KMS/Start House Cycling Team        st
36   15   Alex          Cox               CCB Racing                          st
37   10   Franklin      Burgos            CRCA / Dave Jordan Racing           st
38   80   Travis        Kroot             Boston Bicycle School               st
39   27   David         Gray              GS Panache                          st
40   78   Aliaksandr    Bialiauski        CCB                                 st
41   18   Jeremy        Durrin            Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies  st
42   19   Timothy       Durrin            Jam Fund--NCC                       1:51:36
43   13   Alex          Carmona           Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles st
44   52   Jurgen        Nebelung          Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicii       st
45   61   Adam          Sullivan          Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli       1:51:44
46   45   Charles       McCarthy          Dealer.com-EverBank                 st
47   69   Brad          Warren            J.A.M FUND / NCC                    1:51:48
48   73   Benjamin      Wolfe             Jelly Belly p/b Kenda               1:51:50
49   38   Ryan          Kelly             MetLife - NorEast Cycling           1:52:13
50   64   Zachary       Ulissi            MetLife - NorEast Cycling           1:52:23
51   24   Patrick       Goguen            C.F. Racing | racecf.org            1:52:39
52   9    Jeremy        Brazeal           Bethel Cycle Sport                  1:53:00
53   49   Michael       Midlarsky         Ekoi/Devinci                        1:53:23
DNF  2    Adam          Alexander         CRCA/Foundation
DNF  6    Peter         Bell              MetLife - NorEast Cycling
DNF  11   Michael       Busa              J.A.M. Fund / NCC
DNF  12   Daniel        Caridi            Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
DNF  23   Andrew        Gardner           MetLife - NorEast Cycling
DNF  30   William       Guzman Rosario    Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto
DNF  43   Benjamin      Liang             MetLife - NorEast Cycling
DNF  44   Jonathan      Lowenstein        Clif Bar/Pactimo
DNF  51   Jorma         Mueller           CCB Racing
DNF  53   Dan           Ouellette         J.A.M. FUND/NCC
DNF  58   Patrick       Ruane             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
DNF  59   Kyle          Smith             Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
DNF  62   Brian         Suto              BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
DNF  63   Anthony       Taylor            CRCA / Dave Jordan Racing
DNF  65   Rafal         Urzedowski        Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto Body
DNF  67   Austin        Vincent           C.F. Racing | racecf.org
DNF  68   Landen        Wark-Acebo        MetLife - NorEast Cycling
DNF  70   Jackson       Weber             J.A.M. Fund / NCC
DNF  75   Roselvert     Marte Quezada     G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.



Men Pro/1/2
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name      Team                               L25L19L12L5 F40F33F25F18F10F5  Total
1    5    Bobby         Bailey         Dealer.com-EverBank                 5  5  5     5  2                22
2    34   Isaac         Howe           SmartStop Pro Cycling p/b Mountain  3  3  3  5  3  3     2          22
3    30   William       Guzman Rosario Somerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto    3     5  5  5          18
4    37   Stephen       Hyde           JAM Fund/NCC/Vittoria               2           2     3             7
5    57   Anthony       Rodriguez MorelSomerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase Auto                   5  1    6
6    71   Curtis        White          Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team                             5    5
7    33   Jake          Hollenbach     Dealer.com-Everbank                                      3          3
7    76   Amos          Brumble IV     CCB                                                         3       3
7    25   Peter         Goguen         C.F. Racing | racecf.org                                       3    3
10   20   Rodrigo       Echeverri CondeSomerville Bicycle Shop p/b Showcase A 2                            2
10   40   Nick          Keough         CRCA/Foundation                           2                         2
10   70   Jackson       Weber          J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                     2             2
10   48   Rafael  A.    Meran          CRCA/Foundation                                             2       2








Women 1/2/3             22 Starters       23.56 MPH                           18.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time
1    516  Ellen         Noble             Trek Portsmouth                     0:45:50
2    510  Leslie        Lupien            Sunapee Racing Team                 st
3    505  Kimberly      Edwards           Team Kenda p/b RACC                 st
4    513  Amy           Miner             Dealer.com-EverBank                 st
5    515  Frances       Morrison          Pedalpowertraining.com              st
6    517  Julianne      Oberle            pedalpowertraining.com              st
7    502  Danielle      Baron             Sunapee Racing Team                 st
8    523  Stephanie     Wetzel            Team Kenda p/b RACC                 st
9    520  Katherine     Snell             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st
10   518  Kathryn       Roszko            BikeReg.com                         st
11   506  Meredith      Ehn               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling     st
12   519  Danielle      Ruane             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas st
13   525  Celia         Riechel                                               st
14   508  Lenora        Felker            Healthy Kids Happy Kids             st
15   512  Julie         McKenzie          Lakeland Endurance Company LLC/Healtst
16   507  Erin          Faccone           Ride Studio Cafe                    st
17   509  Victoria      Gates             JAM Fund / NCC                      st
18   514  Vickie        Monahan           Central Wheel/GHCC                  st
19   511  Claire        McKenna           Ride Studio Cafe                    st
20   503  Christina     Birch             pedalpowertraining.com              st
DNF  521  Joy           Stark             Ride Studio Cafe
DNF  524  Erika         Schwarz           AANE



Women Open
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name      Team                               L12L8 L4 F15F11F9 F6           Total
1    513  Amy           Miner          Dealer.com-EverBank                    3  3  5  3  3  5             22
2    508  Lenora        Felker         Healthy Kids Happy Kids                            5  3             8
3    524  Erika         Schwarz        AANE                                   5        2                   7
3    520  Katherine     Snell          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                       5        2                7
5    510  Leslie        Lupien         Sunapee Racing Team                 5                               5
5    503  Christina     Birch          pedalpowertraining.com                       3        2             5
5    519  Danielle      Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas             5                   5
8    515  Frances       Morrison       Pedalpowertraining.com              3                               3
9    516  Ellen         Noble          Trek Portsmouth                              2                      2






Men 3                   50 Starters       26.68 MPH                           22.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time
1    109  Jason         Croteau           CLIFBAR / PACTIMO                   0:49:28
2    142  Cooper        Willsey           Dealer.com-EverBank                 st
3    119  Ian           Keough            BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle      st
4    124  Christopher   Merola            GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar    st
5    139  Kenneth       Thoman            Ride Studio Cafe                    st
6    101  Geoffrey      Bouchard          NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tecst
7    131  Tom           Reagan            Sunapee Racing Team                 st
8    107  Chris         Chong Tenn        CRCA - Diehard                      st
9    128  Pier          Pennoyer          Colavita Cycling Club               st
10   147  Christopher   Pare              Minuteman Road Club                 st
11   135  Cory          Small             Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle    st
12   104  Case          Butler            C.F. Racing | racecf.org            st
13   145  Daniel        McCabe            Grinta Cycling Team                 st
14   115  Alexander     Grabau            Ride Studio Cafe                    st
15   116  Byron         Holt              Spin Arts Cycling Team              st
16   125  Tyler         Munroe            CCB/Volkswagen                      st
17   138  Alden         Suokko            KMS Development Team                st
18   123  Kenneth       McNeill           B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                     st
19   127  Daniel        Nuzzo-Mueller     Community Bike Supply Racing        st
20   146  WilsonR       MartinezPolanco   Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles     st
21   133  Graham        Roeber            Base36 Cycling                      st
22   117  Steven        Hopengarten       GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar    st
23   108  Ian           Clarke            Killington Mountain School          st
24   121  Michael       Martin            Expo Wheelmen                       st
25   120  Bryon         Lewis             Competitive Edge Cycling            st
26   148  Peter         Cole                                                  st
27   100  Larry         Alford            545 Velo                            st
28   118  Ron           Jacobs            Wheelworks Racing                   st
29   112  Kevin         Goguen            C.F. Racing | racecf.org            st
30   140  Peter         Vollers Jr        KMS/Start House Cycling Team        st
31   130  Christopher   Ragusa            CCB Racing                          st
32   111  Brian         Fuller            Competitive Edge Cycling            st
33   144  Duane         Young-Kershaw     Team Spark                          st
34   110  Sam           Damphousse        Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle    st
35   151  Matt          Nunnelly          Ride Studio Cafe                    0:50:51
36   114  Robert        Gorman                                                st
37   136  Taylor        Smith             UNH/Gearworks                       0:51:01
38   132  Jay           Robbins           Ride Studio Cafe                    st
39   105  Dominic       Caiazzo           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar    st
40   106  Sean          Casey             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar    P&P
41   141  Mark          White             Onion River Racing                  P&P
DNF  103  Martin        Bruton            CRCA/Die Hard Racing
DNF  113  Tommy         Goguen            C.F. Racing | racecf.org
DNF  122  David         Maynard           Cheshire Cycle Racing
DNF  126  James         Nash              CCB Racing
DNF  134  Michael       Shinall           GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar
DNF  137  Tom           Stevens           Spin Arts Cycling Team
DNF  143  Michael       Wissell           B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNF  149  Keith         Reynolds          Bikeman.com
DNF  150  Thomson       Riley             NorEast Cycling


Men 3
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name      Team                               F17F12F9 F5                    Total
1    109  Jason         Croteau        CLIFBAR / PACTIMO                   5  2  3  3                      13
2    111  Brian         Fuller         Competitive Edge Cycling                  5  5                      10
3    110  Sam           Damphousse     Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle       5                            5
4    140  Peter         Vollers Jr     KMS/Start House Cycling Team        2     2                         4
5    101  Geoffrey      Bouchard       NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer/Apex Te 3                               3
5    118  Ron           Jacobs         Wheelworks Racing                      3                            3
7    128  Pier          Pennoyer       Colavita Cycling Club                        2                      2





Men 4                   33 Starters       25.55 MPH                           20.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time
1    333  Kai           Wiggins           Middlebury College                  0:46:58
2    321  Ford          Murphy            Papa Wheelies Bike Shop             st
3    335  Noah          Barrow            KMS Development Team                st
4    328  Ron           Skinner           Hilton Cycling Club/Walt Racing     0:47:24
5    331  Shawnee       Wandless          M3 racing                           st
6    305  Noah          Epstein           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st
7    310  Alex          Gorman            Fit Werx Cycling Team               st
8    330  Nicholas      Tham Ming Qiang   MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                st
9    312  Jerome        Guerard           Ride Studio Cafe                    st
10   301  Vincent       Buffone           Northampton Cycling Club            st
11   308  Harry         Goldman           NCVC/UnitedHealthcare               st
12   327  Connor        Reardon           Rochester Institute of Technology   st
13   315  Brandon       Holden            NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st
14   332  Stefan        Wawersik          Minuteman Road Club                 st
15   300  Douglas       Breault           STAMPEDE!                           st
16   302  Joseph        Butler            Bikeman.com                         st
17   322  Jonathan      O'Connor          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st
18   309  Wyatt         Goral             Skylands                            st
19   317  Bradford      Kelley            Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchist
20   318  Erik          LaFramboise       Mystic Velo Club                    st
21   329  Jonathan      Sussman           Ride Studio Cafe                    st
22   325  Dale          Para              M3 Racing                           st
23   323  Chris         Palombini                                             st
24   307  Chris         Goguen            C.F. Racing | racecf.org            0:47:40
25   320  John          Moore             Community Bike Supply               0:47:50
26   324  Eric          Papetti           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 0:47:54
27   306  Evan          Fox                                                   P&P
28   326  Stephen       Poirier           M3 Racing                           P&P
DNF  304  Justin        Dorsey
DNF  311  Sean          Griffing          Ride Studio Cafe
DNF  319  Eddie         Martinez II       Northeast Road Masters
DNF  334  Ethan         Young-Kershaw     Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
DNF  336  Michael       Keough



Men 4
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name      Team                               F15F11F6                       Total
1    333  Kai           Wiggins        Middlebury College                     5  5                         10
2    328  Ron           Skinner        Hilton Cycling Club/Walt Racing     5     3                         8
3    325  Dale          Para           M3 Racing                           3                               3
4    301  Vincent       Buffone        Northampton Cycling Club               3                            3
5    332  Stefan        Wawersik       Minuteman Road Club                 2                               2
5    330  Nicholas      Tham Ming QiangMIT Cycling p/b FXDD                   2                            2
5    335  Noah          Barrow         KMS Development Team                      2                         2





Women 4                 16 Starters       21.63 MPH                           15.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time
1    400  Marissa       Acosta            NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 0:41:36
2    404  Fiona         Land              Essex County Velo                   st
3    415  Paige         Williams          Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling     st
4    405  Jocelyn       Mauldin           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st
5    414  Loraine       Warner            NEBC                                0:42:00
6    411  Jennifer      Runo              pedalpowertraining.com              st
7    402  Amy           Gothorpe                                              st
8    410  Turner        Ramsay            Killington Mountain School Cycling Tst
9    407  Emily         Phillips          BIKEMAN.COM                         st
10   409  Audrey        Raboin            Boston Road Club                    st
11   408  Angelea       Preston           HK2                                 0:42:59
12   406  Lilly         Naimie            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's0:43:04
13   403  Allison       Hart                                                  P&P
14   413  Shauna        Staveley                                              P&P
15   401  Lesli         Cohen             Cyclismas                           P&P
16   412  Cedar         Slagle            HK2                                 P&P


Women 4
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name      Team                               F12F8 F5                       Total
1    405  Jocelyn       Mauldin        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 3  5  5                         13
2    402  Amy           Gothorpe                                           5                               5
3    404  Fiona         Land           Essex County Velo                   2     2                         4
4    415  Paige         Williams       Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling        3                            3
4    407  Emily         Phillips       BIKEMAN.COM                               3                         3
6    409  Audrey        Raboin         Boston Road Club                       2                            2





Men 5                   31 Starters       25.54 MPH                           16.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time
1    453  Justin        Cammarata         Fit Werx                            0:37:35
2    452  Craig         Calhoun                                               st
3    481  Stefano       Zimei             M3 Racing                           st
4    467  Lance         Littlefield                                           st
5    482  Dan           Kurowski                                              st
6    474  Seth          Porter            Woodstock Cycling                   st
7    471  Matthew       Modelane                                              st
8    454  Tim           Cary              Northampton Cycling Club            st
9    472  Jonathan      O'Keeffe          Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)      st
10   465  Mark          Klimaszewski      landrys bicycles                    st
11   469  Alex          Meier             Seaside cycle                       st
12   463  Wouter        Hoogenboom                                            st
13   462  Scott         Harrington                                            st
14   458  Philip        Gerhardt          Portalnd Velo Club                  st
15   451  David         Blume                                                 st
16   461  Grant         Halsey            NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st
17   466  Christopher   Lake              Team Spark                          st
18   483  Shayne        Gaffney                                               st
19   460  Alexander     Gray                                                  st
20   455  Thomas        Coleman                                               st
21   476  Douglas       Sulkala           bikebarnracing.com                  st
22   473  William       Pierce                                                st
23   478  Chris         Watt              Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycle    0:37:47
24   457  Nolan         Garon             Minuteman Road Club                 0:37:51
25   468  Michael       McCabe            bikebarnracing.com                  P&P
26   464  Alex          Johnson           Fit Werx                            P&P
27   477  Kevin         Sullivan          Team Spark                          P&P
28   475  Daniel        Rees                                                  P&P
29   459  Sean          Goguen            C.F. Racing | racecf.org            P&P
DNF  470  Joshua        Merchant          Minuteman Road Club
DNF  456  Javier        Gallego           NBW Club




Men Master 40+/50+      64 Starters       27.24 MPH                           22.0 Miles
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name         Team                                Time        40+  50+
1    215  Mark          McCormack         Clif Bar/Pactimo                    0:48:28     1
2    203  Chris         Chong Tenn        CRCA - Diehard                      st          2
3    271  Eric          Pearce            Arc En Ciel Racing Team             st               1
4    262  Skip          Foley             TIME - Velo Pasadena Team           st               2
5    213  Matthew       Kressy            Boston Bicycle School               st          3
6    218  Paul          Richard           CCB Racing                          st          4
7    226  William       Yabroudy          NBX Bikes                           st          5
8    210  Byron         Holt              Spin Arts Cycling Team              st          6
9    289  Eric          deRivera          Peak Racing  / Gearworks Cyclery    st               3
10   287  Tim           Dodd              NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                 st               4
11   228  Robert        Campbell          Cycle Lodge                         st          7
12   225  Tom           Prugar            Riverside Racing                    st          8
13   274  James         Nash              CCB Racing                          st               5
14   291  Paul          Curley            Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willost               6
15   275  Christopher   Naimie            Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika'sst               7
16   207  Ralf          Geiben Lynn       Boston Bicycle School               st          9
17   299  Thomas        Allessio          BCA                                 st               8
18   220  Ari           Shocket           Blue Hills Cycling Club             st          10
19   276  Brian         Murphy            Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery      st               9
20   290  Christofer    deHahn            Brauer/Mick Management              st               10
21   296  Alfred        Bissell           Riverside Racing                    st               11
22   270  Gene          Petrella          CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles      st               12
23   205  John          Dieli             BOB-SMART                           st          11
24   204  Bruce         Diehl             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas st          12
25   268  William       Sawyer            Spinarts                            st               13
26   219  Patrick       Ruane             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas st          13
27   209  Carl          Hitchcock         OA/CycleMania                       st          14
28   264  Steve         McGrath           NorEast Cycling                     st               14
29   272  Kelly         Parsons           Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team            st               15
30   206  Kyle          Gates             Boston Bicycle School p/b Urban Advest          15
31   214  Steven        Lehmann           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas st          16
32   282  Mark          Januskiewicz      Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikasst               16
33   261  Bruce         Townend           Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery      st               17
34   280  Eiric         Marro             Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikasst               18
35   223  Tobi          Schultze          Sports T.E.A.M.                     st          17
36   212  Bradford      Kelley            Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchist          18
37   278  John          Mosher            Wheelworks Racing                   st               19
38   263  Keith         Enderle           Nerac Earth                         st               20
39   297  Stephen       Bellio            Fit WERX                            st               21
40   222  Mark          White             Onion River Racing                  st          19
41   201  Stuart        Beaulieu          Comprehensive racing                st          20
42   277  Tyler         Munroe            CCB/Volkswagen                      st               22
43   216  Greg          Montello                                              st          21
44   279  Parker        McComas           CCB Racing                          st               23
45   266  Mark          Thompson          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas st               24
46   295  Bob           Bisson            Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willost               25
47   224  Adam          Sternfield        Boston Bicycle School               st          22
48   267  Tom           Stevens           Spin Arts Cycling Team              st               26
49   211  Ron           Jacobs            Wheelworks Racing                   0:48:54     23
50   293  Jay           Clausen           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's0:50:00          27
51   273  Daniel T.     O'Connor          GearWorks/ Peak Racing              0:50:11          28
52   292  Paul          Cosenza           Riverside Racing                    P&P              29
53   265  Bruce         Weinberg          CCB Racing                          P&P              30
54   200  Larry         Alford            545 Velo                            P&P         24
55   283  William       Hurley            bikebarnracing.com                  P&P              31
DNF  202  John          Buser             Boston Bicycle School
DNF  217  John          Rachfal           Wheel Works
DNF  227  Timothy       Corcoran          HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids
DNF  269  Leon          Piasecki          Optimum Performance
DNF  281  Michael       Keough            Corner Cycle
DNF  284  Karl          Hambrecht         CCB Racing
DNF  285  Robert        Guatelli          CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
DNF  286  Mark          Durso             Team Edge
DNF  294  Martin        Bruton            CRCA/Die Hard Racing



Men Master 40+/50+
PlaceBib  First Name    Last Name      Team                               F16F13F9 F5                    Total
1    226  William       Yabroudy       NBX Bikes                              5     5                      10
2    206  Kyle          Gates          Boston Bicycle School p/b Urban Adv 3        3                      6
3    204  Bruce         Diehl          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 5                               5
3    217  John          Rachfal        Wheel Works                               5                         5
5    219  Patrick       Ruane          Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas    3                            3
5    261  Bruce         Townend        Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery            3                         3
7    213  Matthew       Kressy         Boston Bicycle School               2                               2
7    290  Christofer    deHahn         Brauer/Mick Management                 2                            2
7    216  Greg          Montello                                                 2                         2
7    215  Mark          McCormack      Clif Bar/Pactimo                             2                      2