Berkshire Cycling Classic - Lenox, MA

Berkshire Cycling Classic
Sparta Cycling, Inc.
Lenox, MA
June 9, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results











130K Classic                        87 Starters
PlaceBib  First      Last           Team                          City          StatDist Cat Age 130K
1    50   William    Caligari       Housatonic Wheel Club         Sheffield     MA  130K M50 51  3:47:11
2    65   Timothy    Voake          CRCA / FGX Racing             New York      NY  130K M50 51  3:47:11
3    59   Brett      Rutledge       545 Velo                      Westboro      MA  130K M50 51  3:47:11
4    37   Chuck      Leach          UNATTACHED                    Lee           MA  130K M40 44  3:47:43
5    99   Braedan    Walker         Bayhil Capital                Great BarringtMA  130K M18 18  3:47:47
6    61   George     Suter          CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing    New York      NY  130K M50 50  3:47:47
7    30   Daniel     Lim            CRCA/W&D Racing               New York      NY  130K M35 37  3:48:24
8    43   Jonathan   Molk                                         Lenox         MA  130K M45 48  3:48:24
9    86   Bruce      Townend        PEAK Racing / Gear Works CycleWindsor       MA  130K M60 60  3:48:42
10   67   Thomas     Allessio       bca                           Dalton        MA  130K M55 59  3:48:42
11   96   Ryan       Wiley                                        Gardner       NY  130K M18 25  3:48:44
12   29   Jeb        Fowler                                       West StockbridMA  130K M35 39  3:49:43
13   95   Steve      Malin          Team Berkshire Bike & Board   Great BarringtMA  130K M45 48  3:51:56
14   26   John NicholSweeney        CRCA/Arc Racing               Brooklyn      NY  130K M30 33  3:52:30
15   69   Ken        Coleman        BCA/Tosk Chiropractic         Sheffield     MA  130K M55 57  3:54:55
16   79   Jose       Soriano        CRCA / FGX Racing             New York      NY  130K M55 56  4:01:19
17   46   Ron        Short          Pro Pedals Cycling Team       Beverly       NJ  130K M45 46  4:01:21
18   63   Brett      Tremaine                                     Stormville    NY  130K M50 54  4:01:21
19   85   Hajo       Thiele         Team Danbury Audi             Larchmont     NY  130K M60 62  4:01:27
20   92   Rick       Nueberger      Silver Spokes                 Simcoe        NY  130K M55 55  4:02:31
21   53   Tom        Guimond        CRCA/Rockstar/Signature CyclesNew York      NY  130K M50 54  4:02:31
22   64   Michael    Vatis          Team Berkshire Bike and Board New York      NY  130K M50 50  4:02:31
23   22   Jason      Candee         Team Berkshire Bike and Board Lenox         MA  130K M30 31  4:02:31
24   51   Gary       Eveland        Breakawaybikes.com - QCW CycliPhiladelphia  PA  130K M50 53  4:04:23
25   76   Don        Rice           CCB Racing/Battenkill United  Rensselaer    NY  130K M55 56  4:04:33
26   100  Kurt       Kuehnel        BCA Tosk                      Dalton        MA  130K M50 52  4:04:35
27   87   John       Barbarite      Orange County Bicycle Club    Monticello    NY  130K M65 68  4:04:55
28   71   Jody       Dean           Minuteman Road club           Hudson        MA  130K M55 56  5:04:58
29   78   Clemson    Smith          Team Highlands Xtreme         Garrison      NY  130K M55 55  4:05:32
30   8    Jennifer   Magur          Farm Team Elite Womens CyclingNewburgh      NY  130K F40 41  4:05:32
31   48   Thomas     Bolster        Rockstar Games/Signature CycleNew York      NY  130K M50 53  4:07:01
32   47   Jon        Barovick       RockStar/Signature Cycles/CRCANew York      NY  130K M50 53  4:07:01
33   93   Josh       Keely                                        East LongmeadoMA  130K M40 41  4:08:58
34   68   Stephen    Bassett        Exeter Excyles                Hampton Falls NH  130K M55 59  4:10:34
35   24   David      Muccioli       CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES           Astoria       NY  130K M30 33  4:11:33
36   77   William    Sawyer         Spinarts                      Littleton     MA  130K M55 58  4:14:29
37   56   Roland     Merk           Bethel Cycle Sport            Roxbury       CT  130K M50 52  4:14:38
38   89   Alan       Clark                                        Housatonic    MA  130K M70 70  4:15:45
39   34   Eddie      Fishman                                      Wassaic       NY  130K M40 41  4:18:32
40   52   Tim        Fulco                                        Sheffield     MA  130K M50 53  4:19:50
41   21   William    King           Cycle Loft Velo               Peabody       MA  130K M18 29  4:20:33
42   44   Carrol     Patin          Berkshire Cycling Association Pittsfield    MA  130K M45 46  4:25:39
43   81   Jamal      Bey            major taylor cycling club     Yonkers       NY  130K M60 64  4:26:12
44   60   Sam        Smith          Forza-G                       Williamstown  MA  130K M50 51  4:26:26
45   57   Kevin      Mitts                                        Lenox         MA  130K M50 52  4:26:26
46   72   John       Kowalski       Cycle club Kingston           Red Hook      NY  130K M55 59  4:27:38
47   91   Jason      Wadler         Bike BNOS                     Flieschmanns  NY  130K M55 55  4:28:35
48   55   Paul       Labrie         Orange County Bicycle Club    Monroe        NY  130K M50 52  4:31:15
49   75   Charles    O'Connell      Cedar Street Racing           Braintree     MA  130K M55 58  4:31:54
50   98   Noah       Greenhill      Berkshire Bike                New York      NY  130K M40 44  4:42:30
51   97   Peter      Greer                                        Great BarringtMA  130K M55 58  4:42:30
52   62   Leif       Thomsen                                      Dedham        MA  130K M50 53  4:42:35
53   10   Midori     Nakamura       BVF                           Brooklyn      NY  130K F45 45  4:48:42
54   27   Jeffrey    Chen           Brooklyn Velo Force           Brooklyn      NY  130K M35 37  4:48:42
55   31   Peter      Baiamonte      Brooklyn Velo Force           Brooklyn      NY  130K M40 41  4:48:42
56   32   Dan        Caplinger                                    Williamstown  MA  130K M40 43  4:48:42
57   35   Ken        Geremia                                      Great BarringtMA  130K M40 44  4:50:10
58   80   Richie     Woodworth      Flandria Cafe                 Carlisle      MA  130K M55 56  4:52:17
59   58   Eddy       O'Rourke       Swansea Velo Club - Flandria CRiverside     RI  130K M50 53  4:52:17
60   12   Susan      Busch                                        Wellesley     MA  130K F50 51  4:53:20
61   101  Kyle       Innis                                        North Adams   MA  130K M18 24  4:53:57
62   11   Lauren     Walker                                       Cambridge     MA  130K F45 49  4:58:23
63   66   David      Walker                                       Cambridge     MA  130K M50 52  4:58:23
64   49   Jonathan   Breckenridge                                 Brooklyn      NY  130K M50 52  5:07:57
65   123  Gerald     Leonard                                      Natick        MA  130K M50 53  5:08:41
66   70   Andrew     Danyluk                                      Williamstown  MA  130K M55 58  5:09:58
67   33   Henry      Dormitzer                                    Wellesley     MA  130K M40 43  5:10:39
68   40   Kevin      Clark                                        Wellesley     MA  130K M45 46  5:12:02
69   84   Tucker     Swan                                         Wellesley     MA  130K M60 62  5:12:02
70   6    Anush      Ricci                                        Rego Park     NY  130K F30 33  5:14:30
71   7    Bridget    Thomsen                                      Dedham        MA  130K F35 39  5:16:27
72   82   David      Merriam                                      Williamstown  MA  130K M60 63  5:19:40
73   9    Heidi      Fischer                                      Needham       MA  130K F45 48  5:20:38
74   73   Rick       Lederman                                     Needham       MA  130K M55 55  5:20:38
75   28   Bo         Daley                                        Watertown     MA  130K M35 39  5:20:38
76   36   Dimitri    Kountourogianni                              Somerville    MA  130K M40 42  5:25:46
77   39   Micah      Singer                                       Williamstown  MA  130K M40 41  5:26:03
78   83   Michael    Schlegel                                     Brooklyn      NY  130K M60 62  5:26:03
79   14   Althea GracPineda         crca                          New York      NY  130K F55 57  5:26:03
80   90   Ralph      Leonard                                      Simsbury      CT  130K M70 70  5:27:35
81   94   Daniel     Turgeon                                      Red Hook      NY  130K M50 50  5:33:57
82   88   Paul       Hoffmann                                     Delmar        NY  130K M65 65  5:34:39
83   45   David      Phinney                                      Groveland     MA  130K M45 48  5:42:06
84   13   Barbara    Lagana         Cycling Concepts Racing Team  Wethersfield  CT  130K F55 58  5:47:27
85   25   Kota       Sakakibara                                   Boston        MA  130K M30 33  5:48:37



Women 30
1    6    Anush      Ricci                                        Rego Park     NY  130K F30 33  5:14:30


Women 35
1    7    Bridget    Thomsen                                      Dedham        MA  130K F35 39  5:16:27


Women 40
1    8    Jennifer   Magur          Farm Team Elite Womens CyclingNewburgh      NY  130K F40 41  4:05:32


Women 45
1    10   Midori     Nakamura       BVF                           Brooklyn      NY  130K F45 45  4:48:42
2    11   Lauren     Walker                                       Cambridge     MA  130K F45 49  4:58:23
3    9    Heidi      Fischer                                      Needham       MA  130K F45 48  5:20:38


Women 50
1    12   Susan      Busch                                        Wellesley     MA  130K F50 51  4:53:20


Women 55
1    14   Althea GracPineda         crca                          New York      NY  130K F55 57  5:26:03
2    13   Barbara    Lagana         Cycling Concepts Racing Team  Wethersfield  CT  130K F55 58  5:47:27


Men 18
1    99   Braedan    Walker         Bayhil Capital                Great BarringtMA  130K M18 18  3:47:47
2    96   Ryan       Wiley                                        Gardner       NY  130K M18 25  3:48:44
3    21   William    King           Cycle Loft Velo               Peabody       MA  130K M18 29  4:20:33
4    101  Kyle       Innis                                        North Adams   MA  130K M18 24  4:53:57


Men 30
1    26   John NicholSweeney        CRCA/Arc Racing               Brooklyn      NY  130K M30 33  3:52:30
2    22   Jason      Candee         Team Berkshire Bike and Board Lenox         MA  130K M30 31  4:02:31
3    24   David      Muccioli       CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES           Astoria       NY  130K M30 33  4:11:33
4    25   Kota       Sakakibara                                   Boston        MA  130K M30 33  5:48:37


Men 35
1    30   Daniel     Lim            CRCA/W&D Racing               New York      NY  130K M35 37  3:48:24
2    29   Jeb        Fowler                                       West StockbridMA  130K M35 39  3:49:43
3    27   Jeffrey    Chen           Brooklyn Velo Force           Brooklyn      NY  130K M35 37  4:48:42
4    28   Bo         Daley                                        Watertown     MA  130K M35 39  5:20:38


Men 40
1    37   Chuck      Leach          UNATTACHED                    Lee           MA  130K M40 44  3:47:43
2    93   Josh       Keely                                        East LongmeadoMA  130K M40 41  4:08:58
3    34   Eddie      Fishman                                      Wassaic       NY  130K M40 41  4:18:32
4    98   Noah       Greenhill      Berkshire Bike                New York      NY  130K M40 44  4:42:30
5    31   Peter      Baiamonte      Brooklyn Velo Force           Brooklyn      NY  130K M40 41  4:48:42
6    32   Dan        Caplinger                                    Williamstown  MA  130K M40 43  4:48:42
7    35   Ken        Geremia                                      Great BarringtMA  130K M40 44  4:50:10
8    33   Henry      Dormitzer                                    Wellesley     MA  130K M40 43  5:10:39
9    36   Dimitri    Kountourogianni                              Somerville    MA  130K M40 42  5:25:46
10   39   Micah      Singer                                       Williamstown  MA  130K M40 41  5:26:03


Men 45
1    43   Jonathan   Molk                                         Lenox         MA  130K M45 48  3:48:24
2    95   Steve      Malin          Team Berkshire Bike & Board   Great BarringtMA  130K M45 48  3:51:56
3    46   Ron        Short          Pro Pedals Cycling Team       Beverly       NJ  130K M45 46  4:01:21
4    44   Carrol     Patin          Berkshire Cycling Association Pittsfield    MA  130K M45 46  4:25:39
5    40   Kevin      Clark                                        Wellesley     MA  130K M45 46  5:12:02
6    45   David      Phinney                                      Groveland     MA  130K M45 48  5:42:06


Men 50
1    50   William    Caligari       Housatonic Wheel Club         Sheffield     MA  130K M50 51  3:47:11
2    65   Timothy    Voake          CRCA / FGX Racing             New York      NY  130K M50 51  3:47:11
3    59   Brett      Rutledge       545 Velo                      Westboro      MA  130K M50 51  3:47:11
4    61   George     Suter          CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing    New York      NY  130K M50 50  3:47:47
5    63   Brett      Tremaine                                     Stormville    NY  130K M50 54  4:01:21
6    53   Tom        Guimond        CRCA/Rockstar/Signature CyclesNew York      NY  130K M50 54  4:02:31
7    64   Michael    Vatis          Team Berkshire Bike and Board New York      NY  130K M50 50  4:02:31
8    51   Gary       Eveland        Breakawaybikes.com - QCW CycliPhiladelphia  PA  130K M50 53  4:04:23
9    100  Kurt       Kuehnel        BCA Tosk                      Dalton        MA  130K M50 52  4:04:35
10   48   Thomas     Bolster        Rockstar Games/Signature CycleNew York      NY  130K M50 53  4:07:01
11   47   Jon        Barovick       RockStar/Signature Cycles/CRCANew York      NY  130K M50 53  4:07:01
12   56   Roland     Merk           Bethel Cycle Sport            Roxbury       CT  130K M50 52  4:14:38
13   52   Tim        Fulco                                        Sheffield     MA  130K M50 53  4:19:50
14   60   Sam        Smith          Forza-G                       Williamstown  MA  130K M50 51  4:26:26
15   57   Kevin      Mitts                                        Lenox         MA  130K M50 52  4:26:26
16   55   Paul       Labrie         Orange County Bicycle Club    Monroe        NY  130K M50 52  4:31:15
17   62   Leif       Thomsen                                      Dedham        MA  130K M50 53  4:42:35
18   58   Eddy       O'Rourke       Swansea Velo Club - Flandria CRiverside     RI  130K M50 53  4:52:17
19   66   David      Walker                                       Cambridge     MA  130K M50 52  4:58:23
20   49   Jonathan   Breckenridge                                 Brooklyn      NY  130K M50 52  5:07:57
21   123  Gerald     Leonard                                      Natick        MA  130K M50 53  5:08:41
22   94   Daniel     Turgeon                                      Red Hook      NY  130K M50 50  5:33:57


Men 55
1    67   Thomas     Allessio       bca                           Dalton        MA  130K M55 59  3:48:42
2    69   Ken        Coleman        BCA/Tosk Chiropractic         Sheffield     MA  130K M55 57  3:54:55
3    79   Jose       Soriano        CRCA / FGX Racing             New York      NY  130K M55 56  4:01:19
4    92   Rick       Nueberger      Silver Spokes                 Simcoe        NY  130K M55 55  4:02:31
5    76   Don        Rice           CCB Racing/Battenkill United  Rensselaer    NY  130K M55 56  4:04:33
6    71   Jody       Dean           Minuteman Road club           Hudson        MA  130K M55 56  5:04:58
7    78   Clemson    Smith          Team Highlands Xtreme         Garrison      NY  130K M55 55  4:05:32
8    68   Stephen    Bassett        Exeter Excyles                Hampton Falls NH  130K M55 59  4:10:34
9    77   William    Sawyer         Spinarts                      Littleton     MA  130K M55 58  4:14:29
10   72   John       Kowalski       Cycle club Kingston           Red Hook      NY  130K M55 59  4:27:38
11   91   Jason      Wadler         Bike BNOS                     Flieschmanns  NY  130K M55 55  4:28:35
12   75   Charles    O'Connell      Cedar Street Racing           Braintree     MA  130K M55 58  4:31:54
13   97   Peter      Greer                                        Great BarringtMA  130K M55 58  4:42:30
14   80   Richie     Woodworth      Flandria Cafe                 Carlisle      MA  130K M55 56  4:52:17
15   70   Andrew     Danyluk                                      Williamstown  MA  130K M55 58  5:09:58
16   73   Rick       Lederman                                     Needham       MA  130K M55 55  5:20:38


Men 60
1    86   Bruce      Townend        PEAK Racing / Gear Works CycleWindsor       MA  130K M60 60  3:48:42
2    85   Hajo       Thiele         Team Danbury Audi             Larchmont     NY  130K M60 62  4:01:27
3    81   Jamal      Bey            major taylor cycling club     Yonkers       NY  130K M60 64  4:26:12
4    84   Tucker     Swan                                         Wellesley     MA  130K M60 62  5:12:02
5    82   David      Merriam                                      Williamstown  MA  130K M60 63  5:19:40
6    83   Michael    Schlegel                                     Brooklyn      NY  130K M60 62  5:26:03


Men 65
1    87   John       Barbarite      Orange County Bicycle Club    Monticello    NY  130K M65 68  4:04:55
2    88   Paul       Hoffmann                                     Delmar        NY  130K M65 65  5:34:39


Men 70
1    89   Alan       Clark                                        Housatonic    MA  130K M70 70  4:15:45
2    90   Ralph      Leonard                                      Simsbury      CT  130K M70 70  5:27:35








100K Classic                        42 Starters
PlaceBib  First      Last           Team                          City          StatDist Cat Age 100K
1    115  Daniel     Moon           Berkshire Bike and Board      Pittsfield    MA  100K M40 43  3:04:15
2    119  Nicholas   Marshall                                     Pittsfield    MA  100K M45 49  3:04:15
3    112  Sam        Arena                                        Stephentown   NY  100K M30 33  3:12:10
4    136  Pierre     McMahon        Northeast Masters             Hebron        CT  100K M60 60  3:31:50
5    125  Duane      Paul                                         Aqawam        MA  100K M50 50  3:31:50
6    118  Andrew     Garcia         BCA/Tosk Chiropractic         Dalton        MA  100K M45 46  3:38:25
7    121  William    Parent                                       Agawam        MA  100K M45 45  3:40:17
8    156  Kathy      TImpane                                      Lenoxdale     MA  100K F50 51  3:42:23
9    137  James      Mucia          Berkshire Cycling Association Pittsfield    MA  100K M60 60  3:46:08
10   131  Robert     Geller         BCA                           Pittsfield    MA  100K M60 63  3:49:04
11   144  Andrew     Piper          BCA                           Dalton        MA  100K M55 56  3:49:53
12   122  Diego      Gutierrez      Bike and Board                Housatonic    MA  100K M50 52  4:02:37
13   129  Andrew     Balder                                       Longmeadow    MA  100K M60 60  4:03:03
14   128  Ken        Gibbs                                        New York      NY  100K M55 56  4:04:33
15   138  Laurence   Cohen          Housatonic Wheel Club         Richmond      MA  100K M70 71  4:09:45
16   133  Charles    Long                                         Canaan        CT  100K M60 61  4:12:28
17   124  Brad       Messerrly                                    Port Chester  NY  100K M50 53  4:25:44
18   152  Catherine  Chester                                      Stockbridge   MA  100K F30 30  4:26:34
19   113  Matthew    Chester                                      Stockbridge   MA  100K M30 33  4:26:38
20   111  Jeffrey    Deitz                                        Boston        MA  100K M18 29  4:41:57
21   126  Doug       Deitz                                        Norwell       MA  100K M55 57  4:41:57
22   154  Laura      Downing                                      Lenox         MA  100K F50 51  4:47:37
23   116  Todd       Morin                                        Lee           MA  100K M40 44  4:47:37
24   141  Pete       Murphy         Northeast Masters             Glastonbury   CT  100K M75 79  4:50:28
25   114  In         Kim                                          Brooklyn      NY  100K M40 40  4:50:56
26   151  Glori      Campbell                                     Brooklyn      NY  100K F30 32  4:51:01
27   153  Anna Maria Diaz-Balart                                  Brooklyn      NY  100K F30 34  4:51:01
28   109  Christine  Nueberger                                    Simcoe        NY  100K F55 59  4:58:41
29   117  Jay        Canale                                       Pittsfield    MA  100K M45 46  5:04:38
30   142  Lang       Phipps                                       Corland Manor NY  100K M55 57  5:08:06
31   143  Tom        O'Donnell      Team Buzz                     Pittsfield    MA  100K M60 64  5:08:21
32   155  Lauren     Sokol                                        Miami         FL  100K F50 51  5:11:40
33   140  Norman     Lipoff                                       Lenox         MA  100K M75 77  5:13:46
34   139  Richard    Pargament      Berkshire Bike & Board        Monterey      MA  100K M70 70  5:14:53
35   130  Earl       Foote                                        Otis          MA  100K M60 64  5:18:49
36   158  Nancy      Maier                                        New York      NY  100K F55 55  5:28:59


Women 30
1    152  Catherine  Chester                                      Stockbridge   MA  100K F30 30  4:26:34
2    151  Glori      Campbell                                     Brooklyn      NY  100K F30 32  4:51:01
3    153  Anna Maria Diaz-Balart                                  Brooklyn      NY  100K F30 34  4:51:01


Women 50
1    156  Kathy      TImpane                                      Lenoxdale     MA  100K F50 51  3:42:23
2    154  Laura      Downing                                      Lenox         MA  100K F50 51  4:47:37
3    155  Lauren     Sokol                                        Miami         FL  100K F50 51  5:11:40


Women 55
1    109  Christine  Nueberger                                    Simcoe        NY  100K F55 59  4:58:41
2    158  Nancy      Maier                                        New York      NY  100K F55 55  5:28:59


Men 18
1    111  Jeffrey    Deitz                                        Boston        MA  100K M18 29  4:41:57


Men 30
1    112  Sam        Arena                                        Stephentown   NY  100K M30 33  3:12:10
2    113  Matthew    Chester                                      Stockbridge   MA  100K M30 33  4:26:38


Men 40
1    115  Daniel     Moon           Berkshire Bike and Board      Pittsfield    MA  100K M40 43  3:04:15
2    116  Todd       Morin                                        Lee           MA  100K M40 44  4:47:37
3    114  In         Kim                                          Brooklyn      NY  100K M40 40  4:50:56


Men 45
1    119  Nicholas   Marshall                                     Pittsfield    MA  100K M45 49  3:04:15
2    118  Andrew     Garcia         BCA/Tosk Chiropractic         Dalton        MA  100K M45 46  3:38:25
3    121  William    Parent                                       Agawam        MA  100K M45 45  3:40:17
4    117  Jay        Canale                                       Pittsfield    MA  100K M45 46  5:04:38


Men 50
1    125  Duane      Paul                                         Aqawam        MA  100K M50 50  3:31:50
2    122  Diego      Gutierrez      Bike and Board                Housatonic    MA  100K M50 52  4:02:37
3    124  Brad       Messerrly                                    Port Chester  NY  100K M50 53  4:25:44


Men 55
1    144  Andrew     Piper          BCA                           Dalton        MA  100K M55 56  3:49:53
2    128  Ken        Gibbs                                        New York      NY  100K M55 56  4:04:33
3    126  Doug       Deitz                                        Norwell       MA  100K M55 57  4:41:57
4    142  Lang       Phipps                                       Corland Manor NY  100K M55 57  5:08:06


Men 60
1    136  Pierre     McMahon        Northeast Masters             Hebron        CT  100K M60 60  3:31:50
2    137  James      Mucia          Berkshire Cycling Association Pittsfield    MA  100K M60 60  3:46:08
3    131  Robert     Geller         BCA                           Pittsfield    MA  100K M60 63  3:49:04
4    129  Andrew     Balder                                       Longmeadow    MA  100K M60 60  4:03:03
5    133  Charles    Long                                         Canaan        CT  100K M60 61  4:12:28
6    143  Tom        O'Donnell      Team Buzz                     Pittsfield    MA  100K M60 64  5:08:21
7    130  Earl       Foote                                        Otis          MA  100K M60 64  5:18:49


Men 70
1    138  Laurence   Cohen          Housatonic Wheel Club         Richmond      MA  100K M70 71  4:09:45
2    139  Richard    Pargament      Berkshire Bike & Board        Monterey      MA  100K M70 70  5:14:53


Men 75
1    141  Pete       Murphy         Northeast Masters             Glastonbury   CT  100K M75 79  4:50:28
1    140  Norman     Lipoff                                       Lenox         MA  100K M75 77  5:13:46