Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 - Cambridge, NY

Tour of the Battenkill
Day 1, April 13, 2013
Cambridge, NY

Courtesy of Velocity Results






Men 1                           82 Miles      23.41 MPH          109 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      34     3:30:12  00:00    ADAM          FARABAUGH          GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
2      64     3:30:13  00:01    SIMON         LAMBERT-LEMAY      GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
3      21     3:31:47  01:35    CAMERON       COGBURN            CCB RACING                                CAMBRIDGE        MA
4      65     3:32:08  01:56    BRUNO         LANGLOIS           GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
5      86     3:32:08  01:56    ADAM          MYERSON            TEAM SMARTSTOP-MOUNTAIN KHAKIS            DORCHESTER       MA
6      81     3:32:09  01:57    GAELEN        MERRITT            WHEELS OF BLOOR                           WATERLOO         ON
7      97     3:32:09  01:57    ALEXANDER     RAY                ISCORP INTELLIGENTSIA COFFEE              MILWAUKEE        WI
8      78     3:32:09  01:57    ANDREW        MCCULLOUGH         MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       MONTPELIER       VT
9      51     3:32:09  01:57    ZACHARY       HUGHES             GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
10     32     3:32:10  01:58    WILLIAM       DUGAN              CCB RACING                                BURLINGTON       VT
11     15     3:32:10  01:58    ADAM          CARR               DEALER.COM-EVERBANK                       COLCHESTER       VT
12     26     3:32:10  01:58    JONATHON      D' ALBA            KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              PHILADELPHIA     PA
13     36     3:32:10  01:58    ENEAS         FREYRE             TARGETRAINING                             NORWALK          CT
14     8      3:32:10  01:58    LEANDRE       BOUCHARD           DEVINCI/CYCLONE D'ALMA                    ALMA             QC
15     91     3:32:10  01:58    JUAN MIGUEL   PEREZ GARCIA       EKOI-DEVINCI                              ALCANTARILLA     UNK
16     16     3:32:10  01:58    DANIEL        CHABANOV           CRCA/FOUNDATION                           BROOKLYN         NY
17     93     3:32:10  01:58    JAMES         PICCOLI            MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
18     42     3:32:10  01:58    WACLAW        GODYCKI            MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       ITHACA           NY
19     87     3:32:10  01:58    JARED         NIETERS            SEAVS/HAYMARKET                           HAYMARKET        VA
20     62     3:32:10  01:58    JAN           KOLAR              CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM                    ANNISTON         AL
21     54     3:32:11  01:59    PETER         HURST              BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCLING TEANORWALK          CT
22     71     3:32:11  01:59    MICHAEL       MARGARITE          STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN              NEW YORK         NY
23     85     3:32:11  01:59    JACOB         MUELLER            STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN              FOND DU LAC      WI
24     118    3:32:11  01:59    MICHAEL       WOODS              GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
25     116    3:32:11  01:59    JAKE          WELLS              STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN              AVON             CO
26     89     3:32:11  01:59    YOHAN         PATRY              EKOI-DEVINCI                              St-Jérome        QC
27     88     3:32:11  01:59    ZACK          NOONAN             BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCLING TEAKUTZTOWN         PA
28     22     3:32:11  01:59    MATTHEW       COOKE              CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES        TUSCON           AZ
29     74     3:32:12  02:00    ANTOINE       MATEAU             EKOI-DEVINCI                              SHAWINIGAN       QC
30     109    3:32:12  02:00    BRENDAN       SULLIVAN           CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM                    ATLANTA          GA
31     35     3:32:17  02:05    BEN           FREDERICK          KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              HARRISONBURG     VA
32     50     3:32:21  02:09    BRENDAN       HOUSLER            MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       ROCHESTER        NY
33     45     3:32:21  02:09    KEVIN         GOTTLIEB           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              ALEXANDRIA       VA
34     13     3:33:37  03:25    SEBASTIEN     CADIEUX-DUVAL      GARNEAU QUEBEC                            PREVOST          QC
35     83     3:33:38  03:26    MICHEAL       MIDLARSKY          EKOÏ/DEVINCI                             DELRAY BEACH     FL
36     3      3:33:38  03:26    SEAN          BARRIE             BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED P/B SPOKES ETWASHINGTON       DC
37     29     3:33:38  03:26    JEAN-SAMUEL   DESHAIES           EKOI-DEVINCI                              MONTREAL         QC
38     94     3:33:59  03:47    DYLAN         PUDIAK             MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       FAIRPORT         NY
39     18     3:34:00  03:48    BENJAMIN      CHARTRAND          MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
40     100    3:34:23  04:11    TIMOTHY       RUGG               KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              KENSINGTON       MD
41     110    3:34:24  04:12    OLEG          TANOVITCHI         CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM                    ALPHARETTA       GA
42     49     3:34:59  04:47    ANDREW        HOUSE              COACHCHRIS.CA/TED VELIKONJA               GODERICH         ON
43     41     3:34:59  04:47    SCOTT         GILES              BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE                SOLOMONS         MD
44     106    3:34:59  04:47    BRANDON       SPENCER            MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       LINDSAY          ON
45     10     3:35:01  04:49    AMOS          BRUMBLE            CCB RACING                                WESTERLY         RI
46     7      3:35:06  04:54    SAMUEL        BLANCHETTE         NORCO/PREMIERTECH                         QUEBEC           QC
47     38     3:35:11  04:59    RICKY         GARGIULO           BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCLING TEASUMMIT           NJ
48     39     3:35:11  04:59    SIMON-PIERRE  GAUTHIER           GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
49     58     3:35:13  05:01    BILLY         JONES              NOVA CYCLE SPORT                          MILWAUKEE        WI
50     105    3:35:13  05:01    JACKIE        SIMES              TEAM SMARTSTOP-MOUNTAIN KHAKIS            ALBURTIS         PA
51     24     3:36:56  06:44    FRED          COSSETTE           EKOI-DEVINCI                              MONTREAL         QC
52     27     3:36:56  06:44    MARC-ANDRE    DAIGLE             GARNEAU-QUEBEC                            LAURIER-STATION  QC
53     99     3:37:34  07:22    IGOR          RUDALEV            CRCA "LUPUS" RACING                       ALPHARETTA       GA
54     5      3:39:01  08:49    BRUCE         BIRD               WHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS     TORONTO          ON
55     43     3:39:48  09:36    MANNY         GOGUEN             C.F. RACING                               HOPEDALE         MA
56     19     3:40:33  10:21    PATRICK       CHARTRAND          LES YABLES / ROCKY MOUNTAIN               SHERBROOKE       QC
57     61     3:40:57  10:45    WES           KLINE              D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM            EMMAUS           PA
58     25     3:40:57  10:45    FELIX         CATE BOUVETTE      EKOI-DEVINCI                              LASALLE          QC
59     108    3:40:57  10:45    WYATT         STOUP              MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       WEST CHESTER     PA
60     111    3:41:32  11:20    DAN           TIMMERMAN          BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCLING TEATRUMANSBURG      NY
61     77     3:42:23  12:11    SEAN          MCCARTHY           CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES        AMHERST          MA
62     96     3:42:23  12:11    ROBERT        RALPH              MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
63     73     3:42:25  12:13    NICOLAS       MASBOURIAN         MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
64     6      3:42:26  12:14    WILLIAM       BLACKBURN          MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
65     40     3:42:32  12:20    DUSSAULT      GEOFFROY           GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
66     113    3:44:48  14:36    JACOB         TREMBLAY           KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              CHESTERFIELD     VA
67     107    3:44:48  14:36    MIKE          STONE              CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM                    MONROE           GA
68     48     3:45:13  15:01    JAKE          HOLLENBACH         DEALER.COM-EVERBANK                       SHELBURNE        VT
69     2      3:45:13  15:01    BOBBY         BAILEY             1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  ESSEX            VT
70     95     3:46:20  16:08    JUSTIN        PURIFICATI                                                   OTTAWA           ON
71     72     3:46:21  16:09    JEAN-ROCH     MARION                                                       MONTREAL         QC
72     47     3:46:21  16:09    DEREK         HARNDEN            PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB                 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT
73     69     3:46:21  16:09    ANDY          LOUGHER            CRCA/LUPUS RACING TEAM                    ATLANTA          GA
74     17     3:54:23  24:11    FRANCOIS      CHABOT             EKOI-DEVINCI                              BROSSARD         QC
75     1      3:54:23  24:11    ADAM          ANDERSEN           NORCO/PREMIER TECH                        QUEBEC           QC
76     30     3:54:23  24:11    EILLOTT       DOYLE              MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
77     12     3:54:23  24:11    YAHOR         BUBEN              CCB RACING                                HAMDEN           CT
78     53     3:54:23  24:11    JOHN          HUNTER             MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO       ENDICOTT         NY
79     60     3:54:24  24:12    STEPHAN       KINCAID            STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN              GILBERTSVILLE    PA
80     46     4:01:07  30:55    TONY          HALL               CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES        BROOKLYN         NY
81     63     4:02:30  32:18    LOUIS-CHARLES LACROIX            NORCO BICYCLES/ PREMIERTECH               QUEBEC           QC
82     28     4:06:24  36:12    PHILIPPE      DEPAULT            XPREZO BORSAO                             BROMONT          QC
83     37     4:07:04  36:52    DAVID         FUGARE             NORCO-PREMIERTECH                         RIMOUSKI         QC
84     84     4:07:42  37:30    JOHN          MINTURN            BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCLING TEAPHILADELPHIA     PA
85     66     4:08:23  38:11    OLIVIER       LAVIGUEUR          GURU RACING TEAM                          MONTREAL         QC
86     119    4:09:11  38:59    WILLIAM       GOODFELLOW                                                   MONTREAL         QC
87     104    4:09:13  39:01    JAY           SHALEKBRISKI       US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS    ENID             OK
88     70     4:11:54  41:42    PHIL          MARCEAU            GURU RACING TEAM                          MONTREAL         QC
89     44     4:15:11  44:59    PATRICK       GOGUEN             C.F. RACING                               HOPEDALE         MA
90     79     4:15:11  44:59    STUART        MCMANUS            CCB RACING                                CAMBRIDGE        MA
91     55     4:15:12  45:00    EMILE         JEAN               EKOI-DEVINCI                              TROIS-RIVIÈRES  QC
92     67     4:22:25  52:13    MAXIME        LE PLUART          NORCO BICYCLES/PREMIER TECH               QUEBEC           QC
93     80     4:29:07  58:55    ARIEL         MENDEZ-PENATE      CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES        BROOKLYN         NY
94     9      4:35:43  05:31    MARC-ANTOINE  BOULET             NORCO PREMIER TECH                        ST-NICOLAS       QC
95     115    4:49:24  19:12    JONATHAN      VILLEMAIRE-KRAJDEN                                           MONTREAL         QC
DNF    20              00:00    MICHAEL       CHAUNER            GARNEAU QUEBECOR                          ST-AUGUSTIN      QC
DNF    23              00:00    LOGAN         CORNEL             COACHCHRIS.CA/ TED VELIKONJA              ELGINBURG        ON
DNF    59              00:00    NICK          KEOUGH             CRCA/FOUNDATION                           SANDWICH         MA
DNF    68              00:00    JOHN          LOEHNER            STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN              NEW YORK         NY
DNF    76              00:00    CHARLES       MCCARTHY           DEALER.COM-EVERBANK                       WELLS            VT
DNF    82              00:00    ALEX          MEYER              ISCORP RACING/ INTELLIGENSTIA             MADISON          WI
DNF    98              00:00    SEBASTIEN     ROUSSEAU           NORCO-PREMIERTECH                         Lévis            QC
DNF    101             00:00    ETIENNE       SAMSON             DEDA / HYPE                               QUEBEC           QC
DNF    103             00:00    RYAN          SERBEL             AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B THE CCAP           HARTFORD         CT
DNF    117             00:00    JOE           WHITMAN            STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN              STATE COLLEGE    PA
DNF    120             00:00    DAVID         HOYLE              ATENA CYCLING TEAM                        ROCKY HILL       CT



Men 2                           82 Miles      21.45 MPH          118 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      300    3:49:22  00:00    EVAN          MURPHY             FOUNDATION                                RIDGEWOOD        NY
2      227    3:49:22  00:00    ALEX          COX                CCB RACING                                SOMERVILLE       MA
3      280    3:49:23  00:01    CHRIS         KEELING            MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE                CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA
4      246    3:49:23  00:01    BENJAMIN      FOGLE              KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV             DUNCANSVILLE     PA
5      216    3:49:23  00:01    GREG          CAPELLE            KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              ELLICOTT CITY    MD
6      260    3:49:23  00:01    CHASE         GOLDSTEIN          STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN              BROOKLYN         CA
7      219    3:49:23  00:01    ANTHONY       CLARK              J.A.M. FUND / NCC                         FEEDING HILLS    MA
8      295    3:49:23  00:01    SIDNEY        MAYHO              TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      PAGET            UNK
9      241    3:49:23  00:01    MICAH         ENGLE              ROUND HERE RACING                         DILLSBURG        PA
10     352    3:49:23  00:01    NATHAN        BROWN
11     305    3:49:24  00:02    CRAIG         NICHOLS            ROUND HERE RACING                         QUARRYVILLE      PA
12     243    3:49:24  00:02    CHRISTIAN     FAVATA             FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES                     KERHONKSON       NY
13     346    3:49:24  00:02    BRAD          WARREN             J.A.M FUND / NCC                          FITCHBURG        MA
14     273    3:49:24  00:02    JOE           JACOBS             HIGH GEAR CYCLERY                         FRANKLIN         NJ
15     283    3:49:24  00:02    TRAVIS        KROOT              BOSTON BIKE SCHOOL                        CUMBERLAND FORESIME
16     322    3:49:24  00:02    BEN           RICKEY             CUTAWAY-3SPORTS                           RICHMOND         VA
17     228    3:49:24  00:02    DANIEL        CRESPO             CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL                NEW YORK         NY
18     270    3:49:24  00:02    NICK          IACOVELLI          COLAVITA RACING                           GILLETTE         NJ
19     213    3:49:25  00:03    MATHIEU       BOUDIER-REVERET    ACQ-SUAREZ                                MONTREAL         QC
20     286    3:49:25  00:03    ERIK          LEVINSOHN          BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE ELITE CYCLING TEAWILLIAMSTOWN     MA
21     267    3:49:25  00:03    JOHN          HERRICK            DEALER.COM-EVERBANK                       BURLINGTON       VT
22     345    3:49:25  00:03    LANDEN        WARK-ACEBO         METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING                 CAMBRIDGE        MA
23     341    3:49:26  00:04    JAMES         TOBIAS             BECK CYCLING                              SIMPSONVILLE     SC
24     277    3:49:27  00:05    JAMES         JUNG               CRCA / BH COMEDY CENTRAL                  NEW YORK         NY
25     211    3:49:30  00:08    ANDREW        BERNSTEIN          ROUND HERE RACING                         ALLENTOWN        PA
26     307    3:49:54  00:32    GARRETT       OLSEN              XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO               POTOMAC          MD
27     253    3:49:54  00:32    MICHAEL       GARRETSON                                                    BOILING SPRINGS  PA
28     269    3:49:55  00:33    MARK          HYATT              NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     ARLINGTON        VA
29     293    3:49:55  00:33    JONATHAN      MARSHALL           ROUND HERE RACING                         SHIPPENSBURG     PA
30     220    3:49:55  00:33    ANDREW        CLEMENCE           BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL                     DOVER            NH
31     275    3:49:55  00:33    SOREN         JENSEN             CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL                    NEW YORK         NY
32     251    3:49:55  00:33    STEVE         FRANCISCO          DEALER.COM / EVERBANK CYCLING TEAM        WILLISTON        VT
33     334    3:49:56  00:34    ABRAHAM       SOLER              CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
34     343    3:49:56  00:34    GORDON        WADSWORTH          CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS       ROANOKE          VA
35     236    3:49:56  00:34    VINNIE        DEPALMA            CAT P/B PGH ELITE VELO                    CAMP HILL        PA
36     208    3:49:56  00:34    THOMAS        BARNETT            METRA/CYCLES 54                           FREEHOLD         NJ
37     201    3:49:56  00:34    ALEX          ABARBANEL-GROSSMAN C.F. RACING                               MONTCLAIR        NJ
38     328    3:49:57  00:35    DANIEL        RUDALEV            IRON DATA CYCLING TEAM                    ALPHARETTA       GA
39     333    3:49:57  00:35    RYAN          SHORT              TEAM PLACID PLANET                        LAKE PLACID      NY
40     268    3:49:57  00:35    CALVIN        HOOPS              ROUND HERE RACING                         PHILADELPHIA     PA
41     258    3:50:01  00:39    NATHAN        GOATES             ROUND HERE RACING                         SHIPPENSBURG     PA
42     312    3:50:16  00:54    DEAN          PHILLIPS           FIT WERX                                  WENHAM           MA
43     206    3:50:32  01:10    ROSS          BALDWIN            WATCHUNG WHEELMEN                         STAMFORD         CT
44     282    3:51:23  02:01    RICHARD       KIRBY              US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS    MARION           VA
45     207    3:51:27  02:05    TRISTAN       BALDWIN            C.F. RACING                               AMHERST          NH
46     316    3:51:30  02:08    ERIK          POST               CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL                    NEW YORK         NY
47     344    3:51:30  02:08    PATRICK       WALLE              UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN CYCLING TEAM       ANN ARBOR        MI
48     244    3:51:31  02:09    BRYCE         FEGLEY             FANATIK BIKE CO.                          BELLINGHAM       WA
49     281    3:51:32  02:10    CHRISTOPHER   KING               BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  SOUTH SALEM      NY
50     272    3:51:32  02:10    JAYSON        JACOBS             CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
51     301    3:51:32  02:10    KYLE          MURPHY                                                       RIDGEWOOD        NY
52     209    3:51:32  02:10    ALEXANDER     BAROUH             G.S. MENGONI USA                          BROOKLYN         NY
53     342    3:51:33  02:11    NICHOLAS      VAN WINKLE         HUDSON FURNITURE RACING TEAM              BROOKLYN         NY
54     257    3:53:05  03:43    DOMINIC       GILLEN             903-915-9952                              NEW PRESTON      CT
55     249    3:53:58  04:36    MATHIEU       FRADET             SUAREZ-ACQ                                BROMONT          QC
56     319    3:55:19  05:57    JOSEPH (TAYLORREIS               C.F. RACING                               FALMOUTH         ME
57     297    3:57:35  08:13    NESSIM        MEZRAHI            ABRT                                      BETHESDA         MD
58     306    3:58:23  09:01    BEN           NOBLE              CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL                ASTORIA          NY
59     203    3:58:58  09:36    TIMOTHY       AHEARN             AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B THE CCAP           WOODSTOCK        CT
60     247    3:58:58  09:36    BEN           FOLTZ              ROUND HERE RACING                         WRIGHTSVILLE     PA
61     327    3:58:58  09:36    ALAN          ROYEK              ROUND HERE RACING                         CORRY            PA
62     284    3:59:09  09:47    ANDREW        KRULEWITZ          GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          BROOKLINE        MA
63     276    3:59:10  09:48    JAKE          JOLLY              GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          WALTHAM          MA
64     348    3:59:10  09:48    JEREMY        WICKHAM            CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM                 ELMIRA           NY
65     233    3:59:11  09:49    CLINT         DAGER              INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B PYRAMID TRANEWARK           DE
66     263    3:59:11  09:49    SCOTT         HANNAN             EMPIRE BREWING-SYRACUSE BICYCLE           TRUMANSBURG      NY
67     202    3:59:11  09:49    MAXWELL       ACKERMANN          ISCORP CYCLING TEAM                       WHITEFISH BAY    WI
68     303    3:59:11  09:49    DAN           NETZER             CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS       NORFOLK          VA
69     205    3:59:11  09:49    JASON         ASAY               MORINDA BIOACTIVES                        OREM             UT
70     318    3:59:12  09:50    RYAN          RAPOLAS            BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING          PHOENIXVILLE     PA
71     317    3:59:17  09:55    KARL          RAHN               STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFFERIN              NY               NY
72     332    3:59:17  09:55    ANDREW        SHELBY             BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE                ARLINGTON        VA
73     331    3:59:24  10:02    MATT          SEATON             INSANECROSSPOSSE                          NEW YORK         NY
74     245    4:02:46  13:24    SCOTT         FITZGERALD         BLACKSMITH/VINYLBILT                      TORONTO          ON
75     234    4:03:05  13:43    MARCUS        DAHLLOF            CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL                    NEW YORK         NY
76     321    4:03:50  14:28    ALEXI         RICHER             ACQ-SUAREZ                                MONTREAL         QC
77     308    4:03:56  14:34    DAN           OUELLETTE          J.A.M. FUND/NCC                           WESTMINSTER      MA
78     255    4:03:57  14:35    JONATHAN      GIAHN              CRCA / ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM         NEW YORK         NY
79     259    4:03:57  14:35    BRENT         GOETZ              MIDLAND BREWING COMPANY                   TOLEDO           OH
80     298    4:03:57  14:35    ROGER         MONTES                                                       BROOKLYN         NY
81     229    4:03:58  14:36    DONALD        CUMMING            WOLVERINE RACING/ACFSTORES.NET            WATERFORD        MI
82     304    4:03:58  14:36    ROB           NEWSOM             WOODLANDS CYCLING CLUB RACE TEAM          THE WOODLANDS    TX
83     351    4:03:58  14:36    BRIAN         WOLFF              GBSC/CARL HART BICYCLES                   SOUND BEACH      NY
84     210    4:03:59  14:37    MARTEN T ROBERBEELS              LAMPREY SYSTEMS                           BETHLEHEM        PA
85     311    4:04:00  14:38    STEVEN        PERSAK             LIBERTY CYCLE                             BASKING RIDGE    NJ
86     336    4:04:00  14:38    JAMES         STEVENS            STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN              NEW YORK         NY
87     254    4:04:42  15:20    KYLE          GHERES             HOLLYLOFT/ALFIES                          PORT MATILDA     PA
88     231    4:05:34  16:12    OWEN          EASTMOND           CC ROSSI                                  KIRKLAND         QC
89     230    4:06:02  16:40    FRANK         CUNDIFF            CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS       NORFOLK          VA
90     292    4:06:57  17:35    JORDAN        LYNN               CENTRAL WHEEL ELITE CYCLING TEAM          SOUTHINGTON      CT
91     264    4:06:57  17:35    JOHN          HARRIS             AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B CHARLES COACHING   LEDYARD          CT
92     315    4:06:57  17:35    SEAN          PIPER              FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM                   PITTSBURGH       PA
93     252    4:07:49  18:27    GRAHAM        GARBER             TEAM ERRACE P/B CENTRAL WHEEL             NEW BRITAIN      CT
94     214    4:11:53  22:31    MARK          BROWN              NATIONAL ENGINEERING                      DUBLIN           OH
95     337    4:11:53  22:31    JASON         SVALDI             GREAT DANE VELO CLUB                      MADISON          WI
96     326    4:13:20  23:58    AARON         ROSS               FASTER PERFORMANCE CENTER                 SCOTTSDALE       AZ
97     325    4:14:30  25:08    BEN           ROLLENHAGEN        MIDLAND BREWING COMPANY                   MT PLEASANT      MI
98     289    4:17:28  28:06    BRIGHAM       LUMM               ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE                WASHINGTON       DC
99     271    4:19:02  29:40    GREGG         IZZO               GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          RANDOLPH         MA
100    215    4:19:08  29:46    MANUEL        CALIZ              ROUND HERE RACING                         EPHRATA          PA
101    279    4:19:49  30:27    DREW          KARLBERG           ROUND HERE RACING                         DOWNINGTOWN      PA
102    299    4:20:25  31:03    ARTHUR        MORAN              GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          SOMERVILLE       MA
103    237    4:21:32  32:10    ROBERT        DONOVAN            TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MTN KHAKIS             GREENVILLE       SC
104    339    4:23:42  34:20    NICHOLAS      TEMPEST            TPC P/B CONTE'S VB                        VA BEACH         VA
105    320    4:23:50  34:28    HUNTER        RESEK              CCB RACING                                EAST DOVER       VT
106    217    4:23:50  34:28    ROBERT        CHOROST                                                      TUCSON           AZ
107    235    4:29:16  39:54    FRANK         DEAL               CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS       SALEM            VA
108    278    4:32:42  43:20    JEROME        JUTZI              SUAREZ-ACQ                                LONGUEUIL        QC
109    314    4:32:42  43:20    GUILLAUME     PINGLOT            ACQ-SUAREZ                                LA PRAIRIE       QC
DNF    248             00:00    LUKE          FORTINI            C.F. RACING                               KINGSTON         MA
DNF    265             00:00    KEITH         HATTON             TRI STATE VELO                            PHILADELPHIA     PA
DNF    274             00:00    PATRICK       JACOBS                                                       BLOOMINGDALE     NJ
DNF    287             00:00    DERRICK       LEWIS              CRCA / RAPHA RACING                       NEW YORK         NY
DNF    288             00:00    BENJAMIN      LIANG              METLIFE - NOREAST CYCLING                 CAMBRIDGE        MA
DNF    291             00:00    NEIL          LUPSIC             TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      PAGET            UNK
DNF    309             00:00    WALKER        OWEN               CUTAWAY-3SPORTS                           CROZET           VA
DNF    338             00:00    VICTOR        TAORMINA           FIT WERX                                  BEVERLY          MA
DNF    354             00:00    LIUZZI        FRANCISCO                                                    NEW YORK         NY






Men 3-A                         64 Miles      20.73 MPH          133 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      679    3:05:14  00:00    CHRIS         STRUMOLO           CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING                   STATEN ISLAND    NY
2      575    3:05:14  00:00    PRESTON       BUEHRER            B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                           BOSTON           MA
3      654    3:05:14  00:00    CHRIS         PARE               MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       FRANKLIN         MA
4      692    3:05:15  00:01    DAVE          WARNER             GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          JAMAICA PLAIN    MA
5      691    3:05:15  00:01    NICK          VITA               ABRT                                      DAVIDSONVILLE    MD
6      634    3:05:15  00:01    CHRISTOPHER   MEACHAM            D3DEVO                                    MOORESVILLE      NC
7      555    3:05:15  00:01    BILL          ASH                THE BELLS BIKE SHOP CYCLING TEAM          PHILADELPHIA     PA
8      646    3:05:15  00:01    MATT          NEUGEBAUER         EQUIPE VITESSE                            WILMINGTON       DE
9      643    3:05:15  00:01    WILLIAM       MORRIS             GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES       WOBURN           MA
10     551    3:05:16  00:02    GERALD        ADASAVAGE          BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA                 PHILADELPHIA     PA
11     653    3:05:16  00:02    CHRISTIAN     PAGE               NOREAST CYCLING                           BARRINGTON       NH
12     605    3:05:16  00:02    JOHAN         GIBCUS             GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES       WORCESTER        MA
13     688    3:05:16  00:02    LARRY         UHRLASS            CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING                EAST NORTHPORT   NY
14     559    3:05:16  00:02    CHRIS         BALLARD            CRCA/ CYCLELIFEUSA/GF CAPITAL             NYC              NY
15     669    3:05:16  00:02    IAN           SCHON              B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                           BROOKLINE        MA
16     570    3:05:16  00:02    IRA           BLUMBERG           CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
17     678    3:05:16  00:02    BRAD          STRATTON           CRCA / FGX RACING                         BROOKLYN         NY
18     624    3:05:16  00:02    JAMES         MAHLMANN           CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL                    BROOKLYN         NY
19     644    3:05:16  00:02    JOSEPH        MUELLER            KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
20     554    3:05:16  00:02    CHARLES       ARENSBERG          EQUIPE VITESSE                            LEWISVILLE       PA
21     673    3:05:17  00:03    ANDREW        SHAPIRO            CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING                HUNTINGTON       NY
22     582    3:05:17  00:03    BRIAN         COATE              B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                           PEMBROKE         MA
23     650    3:05:17  00:03    ANA           NOVO               U-NEAK | DESIGNS                          CHILLUM          MD
24     615    3:05:17  00:03    RYAN          JOHNSTON           KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
25     553    3:05:17  00:03    COLE          ARCHAMBAULT        GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          BROOKLINE        MA
26     697    3:05:17  00:03    MICHAEL       WISSELL            B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                           ALLSTON          MA
27     694    3:05:17  00:03    JOSEY         WEIK               IS CORP                                   WRENSHALL        MN
28     590    3:05:17  00:03    ASHLEY S      DOANE              CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        NEW YORK         NY
29     587    3:05:17  00:03    CHRISTOPHER   DELUCO             BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  YONKERS          NY
30     636    3:05:17  00:03    JAMES         MICELI             ABRT                                      ARLINGTON        VA
31     633    3:05:17  00:03    P J           MCQUADE            MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       MILLBURY         MA
32     699    3:05:18  00:04    STEFANO       ZANOTTI            CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN BLOC         HARTFORD         CT
33     681    3:05:19  00:05    ETHAN         SUTTNER            CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL                ITHACA           NY
34     628    3:05:20  00:06    WILL          MASSEY             U-NEAK | DESIGNS                          BLACKSBURG       VA
35     566    3:05:42  00:28    DANY          BELLEY             EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI           ANCIENNE-LORETTE QC
36     642    3:05:43  00:29    COREY         MORENZ             CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        NEW YORK         NY
37     584    3:05:44  00:30    JEREMY        CRATTY             MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       STOW             MA
38     698    3:05:44  00:30    ALEXEI        ZAKHAROV           CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
39     580    3:05:44  00:30    JASON         CIMINI             EQUIPE VITESSE                            LANDENBERG       PA
40     649    3:05:44  00:30    JEROME        NORMAND-LAPLANTE   TEAM 4CX                                  QUEBEC           QC
41     635    3:05:44  00:30    CHRISTOPHER   MEROLA             GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          NORTHAMPTON      MA
42     647    3:05:45  00:31    ANDY          NEWSOM             CRCA/FGX RACING                           BROOKLYN         NY
43     611    3:05:53  00:39    WILLEM        HEYDENDAEL         BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA                 PHILADELPHIA     PA
44     632    3:06:23  01:09    MATTHEW       MCHUGH             NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     ARLINGTON        VA
45     593    3:06:25  01:11    GREGORY       DORSCH             BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  SOUTH SALEM      NY
46     687    3:06:26  01:12    JUSTIN        TYBERG             BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  MAHOPAC          NY
47     622    3:06:26  01:12    LUKE          LUKAS              D3DEVO                                    COURTDALE        PA
48     596    3:06:26  01:12    JEAN FRANCOIS DUSSAULT-TURCOTTE  EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI           QUEBEC           QC
49     665    3:06:26  01:12    ARTHUR        ROULAC             CRCA / CYCLELIFE USA GF CAPITAL           NEW YORK         NY
50     581    3:06:26  01:12    DANIEL        CLEIMAN            CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        NEW YORK         NY
51     684    3:06:27  01:13    YI PENG       TEOH               CRCA / FGX RACING                         PROVIDENCE       RI
52     577    3:06:27  01:13    MATTHEW       CASSERLY           B2C2 P/B BOLOCO                           HOLLISTON        MA
53     606    3:06:27  01:13    MICHAEL       GREEN              BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA                 PHILADELPHIA     PA
54     638    3:06:28  01:14    ROD           MILLOTT            CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
55     568    3:06:27  01:13    JASON         BERRY              GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  ARLINGTON        VA
56     652    3:06:28  01:14    BRET          PAGE               NOREAST CYCLING                           SANBORNVILLE     NH
57     627    3:06:29  01:15    MICHAEL       MARTIN             EXPO WHEELMEN                             BROOKLYN         CT
58     670    3:06:29  01:15    RICHARD       SCUDNEY            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
59     588    3:06:29  01:15    DAVID         DESJARDINS         TEAM 4CX                                  QUEBEC           QC
60     557    3:06:29  01:15    CHARLES       B. OSTIGUY         TEAM 4CX                                  LAC-BEAUPORT     QC
61     594    3:06:30  01:16    MATT          DOYLE              C4 CYCLING / CYCLEPLANNER.COM             NEWARK           DE
62     569    3:06:31  01:17    ALEX          BINKLEY            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
63     660    3:06:35  01:21    JOHN          RAGUIN             MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       ACTON            MA
64     556    3:07:38  02:24    NICOLAS       AZARA              ABC CYCLES / HONDA CENTREVILLE            OUTREMONT        QC
65     675    3:07:38  02:24    JOHN          SMITH              MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       ACTON            MA
66     668    3:07:48  02:34    SAMUEL        SCHAEFFER          CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA-GF CAPITAL              BROOKLYN         NY
67     603    3:08:09  02:55    JD            GAUTHIER           CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING                JAMAICA          NY
68     623    3:08:59  03:45    KRISTOPHER    MACALINAO          U-NEAK | DESIGNS                          SILVER SPRING    MD
69     614    3:09:00  03:46    ZACK          HUTCHINS           TORCUP/CYCLE FITTERS                      MILFORD          NJ
70     695    3:09:22  04:08    EVAN          WHEELER            NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     WASHINGTON       MD
71     630    3:09:23  04:09    DANIEL        MCCABE             GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES       WHITMAN          MA
72     563    3:09:24  04:10    RICHARD       BATTEN             MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       WINCHESTER       MA
73     613    3:09:25  04:11    BLAINE        HURTY              BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  DARIEN           CT
74     690    3:09:29  04:15    MATTHEW       VANDIVORT          CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        NY               NY
75     609    3:09:33  04:19    GAVIN         HALEY              IS CORP                                   LOUISVILLE       KY
76     648    3:09:34  04:20    JAMES         NORD               CRCA / RAPHA                              NEW YORK         NY
77     680    3:09:56  04:42    ERIC          SUTHERLAND         CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA GF CAPITAL              NEW YORK         NY
78     564    3:10:27  05:13    PHIL          BEARD              ONION RIVER RACING                        MIDDLESEX        VT
79     645    3:10:47  05:33    MICHAEL       NELSON             CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        BROOKLYN         NY
80     585    3:10:49  05:35    TED           CULOTTA            EXPO WHEELMEN                             GUILFORD         CT
81     683    3:11:54  06:40    VINICIUS      TAVARES            CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION, NYC        NEW  YORK        NY
82     663    3:13:11  07:57    TOM           ROBSON             BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                        WESTPORT         CT
83     677    3:13:13  07:59    TIMOTHY       STENOVEC           CRCA / FGX RACING                         BROOKLYN         NY
84     561    3:14:12  08:58    JASON         BARELLA            GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES       BROOKLINE        MA
85     579    3:14:16  09:02    NICHOLAS      CHEN               CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSAGFCAPITAL                NEWTON           MA
86     617    3:14:17  09:03    CRAIG         KENNEDY            CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN BLOC         SUFFIELD         CT
87     626    3:14:17  09:03    JOHN          MALCOLMSON         KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
88     700    3:14:18  09:04    HARRY         ZERNIKE            CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
89     573    3:14:18  09:04    WILLIAM       BOSCH              BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                        REDDING          CT
90     625    3:14:19  09:05    BOB           MAKOFSKY           CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
91     667    3:14:19  09:05    RICHARD       SCADUTO            TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK                  BUFFALO          NY
92     560    3:14:19  09:05    MIKE          BARBONE            EQUIPE VITESSE                            WEST CHESTER     PA
93     637    3:14:20  09:06    BRIAN         MILLIGAN           CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
94     662    3:14:20  09:06    KRISTIAN      REBECK             CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS       VIRGINIA BEACH   VA
95     589    3:14:21  09:07    DENNIS        DESMARAIS          EXPO WHEELMEN                             GLASTONBURY      CT
96     583    3:14:24  09:10    DAVE          COLLINS            TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      VANCOUVER        BC
97     595    3:16:58  11:44    JACK          DRUMMOND           BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA                 PHILADELPHIA     PA
98     592    3:17:35  12:21    MATT          DOREMUS            GRINTA CYCLING TEAM                       SOMERVILLE       MA
99     565    3:18:27  13:13    MARIO         BEAUREGARD         EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI           QUEBEC           QC
100    674    3:19:33  14:19    STEFAN        SINGER             CRCA / FGX RACING                         JERSEY CITY      NJ
101    591    3:19:45  14:31    OLIVER        DONKERVOET         U-NEAK | DESIGNS                          HONOLULU         HI
102    619    3:20:27  15:13    STEVE         LACHANCE           GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          ARLINGTON        MA
103    552    3:20:41  15:27    MICHAEL       ANDERSON           CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
104    621    3:21:19  16:05    MATHIEU       LECLERC            EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI           QUÉBEC          QC
105    618    3:21:20  16:06    COREY         KNOWLES            TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK                  HAMBURG          NY
106    562    3:21:20  16:06    BEN           BARNHARDT          TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK                  BUFFALO          NY
107    600    3:23:10  17:56    MAX           GABALDO            TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTER HAMILTHAMAILTON        ON
108    661    3:23:28  18:14    ALEXANDER     RAPAVI             GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  ALEXANDRIA       VA
109    597    3:23:51  18:37    AARON         ESSNER             SONIC BOOM RACING                         BLOOMINGDALE     NJ
110    629    3:25:43  20:29    NICOLAS       MATHIEU            EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI           QUEBEC           QC
111    604    3:25:43  20:29    THIERRY       GERVAIS DESROCHERS ABC CYCLES / HONDA CENTREVILLE            MONTREAL         QC
112    610    3:26:48  21:34    ADAM          HARBUTT            TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      PAGET            ON
113    639    3:30:14  25:00    ANDREW        MITSTIFER          CRCA/ARC RACING                           BROOKLYN         NY
114    682    3:31:21  26:07    ETSU          TANIGUCHI          CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
115    571    3:31:23  26:09    JEAN          BOISSONNEAULT      EC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI           THETFORD MINES   UNK
116    616    3:32:25  27:11    JARED         KATZ               1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  RICHMOND         VT
117    696    3:32:43  27:29    MARK          WHITE              ONION RIVER RACING                        BURLINGTON       VT
118    612    3:32:54  27:40    DANIEL        HUBBARD            KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
119    657    3:33:20  28:06    JAMES         PITMAN             SKYLANDSCYCLING                           MILFORD          PA
120    686    3:33:25  28:11    PHIL          TRUSSELL           TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      PAGET            UNK
121    572    3:33:29  28:15    ROBERT        BONELLI            BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  MILFORD          PA
122    567    3:39:23  34:09    JOHN          BERG               SKYLANDS CYCLING                          ANDOVER          NJ
123    664    3:39:23  34:09    BRIAN         ROHR               TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK                  LAKE VIEW        NY
124    574    3:39:24  34:10    TIMOTHY       BOUCHARD           TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK                  BUFFALO          NY
125    586    3:39:34  34:20    JUAN          DEJESUS            EXPO WHEELMEN                             NORTH WINDHAM    CT
126    602    3:39:35  34:21    RAPHAEL       GARIEPY            ABC CYCLES / HONDA CENTREVILLE            MONTREAL         QC
127    689    3:47:55  42:41    DAVID         VAN HORN           TBS RACING P/B PLAN2PEAK                  AMHERST          NY
128    685    3:51:31  46:17    VINCENT       TROTT              TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      HAMILTON PARISH  UNK
DNF    601             00:00    LEONARD       GALATI             CRCA / FGX RACING                         EASTCHESTER      NY
DNF    607             00:00    LORENZO       GRIPPO             BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  KATONAH          NY
DNF    641             00:00    KRISTOFER     MOORE              TORCUP/CYCLEFITTERS                       EASTON           PA
DNF    658             00:00    VLAD          PREOTEASA          KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
DNF    666             00:00    MATT          SALTER             1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  ESSEX JUNCTION   VT






Men 3-B                         64 Miles      22.08 MPH          109 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      831    2:53:54  00:00    JESSE         WALKER             CRCA/SETANTA                              BROOKLYN         NY
2      703    2:54:50  00:56    NICHOLAS      APPLEGATE          GS PANACHE                                BOULDER          CO
3      743    2:54:51  00:57    FREDERIC      EBACHER            TEAM MEDIQUE/ SILBER INVESTMENTS          BOUCHERVILLE     QC
4      706    2:54:51  00:57    BRUCE         BEAUHARNOIS        TEAM WEAR ON EARTH                        PERU             NY
5      783    2:54:52  00:58    GRAHAM        MACBETH            CRCA/SETANTA                              BROOKLYN         NY
6      728    2:54:52  00:58    TYLER         CLOUTIER           CUTAWAY - FELT P/B ANGUS DENTISTRY        CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA
7      820    2:54:52  00:58    BEN           SMITH              TEAM MARTYS                               MORRISTOWN       NJ
8      791    2:54:52  00:58    ROB           MCHARDY            MOCK ORANGE RACING                        CARY             NC
9      829    2:54:53  00:59    ZACK          VOGEL              NORTH AMERICAN VELO (NAV)                 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
10     781    2:54:53  00:59    ANDREW        LOGIUDICE          SUSSEX BIKE                               AUGUSTA          NJ
11     736    2:54:53  00:59    JORDAN        CROSS              EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER  ARLINGTON        VA
12     789    2:54:53  00:59    BRYAN         MCGILL             CLR - CLRRACING.COM                       WEST HAVEN       CT
13     816    2:54:53  00:59    SHANE         SCOGGIN            HPC/LIST                                  RESTON           VA
14     757    2:54:53  00:59    ANDREW        GOODALE            C.F. RACING                               MAYNARD          MA
15     741    2:54:53  00:59    FREDERICK     DREIER             CRCA/FINKRAFT                             BROOKLYN         NY
16     701    2:54:53  00:59    ERICK         ANDERSON           SUNAPEE RACING TEAM                       JACKSON          NH
17     807    2:54:56  01:02    PETER         REED               MSMOC / ABSOLUTE RACIMG                   OXFORD           MS
18     751    2:55:18  01:24    DANIEL        FORTIN             MIA V02                                   SAQUENAY         QC
19     754    2:55:18  01:24    TOM           GOETZ                                                        EAST GREENBUSH   NY
20     750    2:55:18  01:24    JOHN          FORD               DOWN CYCLES                               WHITE PLAINS     NY
21     786    2:55:18  01:24    ERIK          MARKEWICH          FARM TEAM ELITE                           STEPHENTOWN      NY
22     764    2:55:18  01:24    STEPHAN       HOFFMAN            CRCA                                      BROOKLYN         NY
23     709    2:55:19  01:25    DIRK          BIEMANS            INTERGROW                                 ALBION           NY
24     794    2:55:19  01:25    JAVIER        MERELES            TEAM MONTCLAIR BIKERY                     MONTCLAIR        NJ
25     810    2:55:19  01:25    ALEX          ROBERTS            SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                     LANCASTER        PA
26     824    2:55:19  01:25    STEVEN        TAGGART            TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR                       MIDDLETOWN       NY
27     760    2:55:20  01:26    CHRISTOPHER   GURR               CRCA/SETANTA                              NEW YORK         NY
28     761    2:55:20  01:26    RANDY         HADZOR             VARIETY STUDIOS / WOOLSPORTS              SYRACUSE         NY
29     817    2:55:20  01:26    ROMAN         SEMENOV            ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BYCICLE                SILVER SPRING    MD
30     774    2:55:21  01:27    SIMON         LANGLOIS           CROIX DE FER                              MONTREAL         QC
31     755    2:55:27  01:33    TOMMY         GOGUEN             C.F. RACING                               HOPEDALE         MA
32     808    2:55:30  01:36    DAVID         RICHARDSON         TEAM TOWPATH                              ROCHESTER        NY
33     802    2:55:42  01:48    ELIOT         PITNEY             BASE 36/SMCC/GORHAM BIKE                  BRUNSWICK        ME
34     724    2:55:42  01:48    SIMON         CASTONGUAY         FELT MTB RACING TEAM                      QUÉBEC          QC
35     775    2:55:42  01:48    FRANK         LAO                MINEOLA BICYCLE                           MINEOLA          NY
36     731    2:55:44  01:50    NED           CONNELLY           COX/W.E. STEDMAN CYCLING                  WAKEFIELD        RI
37     759    2:55:53  01:59    ALEXANDER     GRABAU             RIDE STUDIO CAFE                          FRAMINGHAM       MA
38     752    2:56:24  02:30    GREGORY       FOWLKES            CRCA/RAPHA RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
39     718    2:56:24  02:30    ILYA          CANTOR             MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLES               PRINCETON        NJ
40     721    2:56:25  02:31    BRIAN         CARDONA            GVCC                                      FAIRPORT         NY
41     732    2:56:26  02:32    STEVE         CONNOR             DESIGNTURN/VELOCITE CYCLING TEAM USA      DEDHAM           ME
42     758    2:56:28  02:34    KIEL          GOSSELIN           UPPER VALLEY VELO / DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLESLEBANON          NH
43     832    2:56:33  02:39    STEVEN        WENTWORTH                                                    YARDLEY          PA
44     804    2:57:43  03:49    JOHN          PROPPE             LAKE EFFECT RACING                        NORTH ROYALTON   OH
45     821    2:57:49  03:55    KEITH         SNYDER             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
46     722    2:57:49  03:55    DANIEL        CARIDI             AETNA CYCLING TEAM P/B CHARLESCOACHING.COMSTAMFORD         CT
47     734    3:01:22  07:28    VINCENT       COURCY             SYNERGY                                   MONTREAL         UNK
48     744    3:02:25  08:31    JOHN          ECKERT             STAMPEDE!                                 CAMBRIDGE        MA
49     767    3:03:13  09:19    PHILLIP       JACKSON            CYCLETHERAPY - ZIMMER                     WINSTON SALEM    NC
50     725    3:03:34  09:40    PAUL          CHEGWIDDEN         BLACK BEAR CYCLING/SUSSEX BIKE SHOP       WANTAGE          NJ
51     717    3:04:14  10:20    ANDREW        BUZZELL            FITWORKS                                  MONCTON          NB
52     798    3:04:18  10:24    ERIC          NOONAN             TEAM MARTY'S                              MORRISTOWN       NJ
53     795    3:04:18  10:24    NOLAN         MONTIEL            CRCA SETANTA                              FLUSHING         NY
54     704    3:04:19  10:25    ERIC          BALOG              HOBACK SPORTS/JHAF                        WILSON           WY
55     714    3:04:19  10:25    JEFF          BROWN              CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                       NEEDHAM          MA
56     830    3:04:19  10:25    JAMES         WALKER             TEAM PLACID PLANET                        ELIZABETHTOWN    NY
57     765    3:04:20  10:26    JOHN          HOFFMAN, JR.       TEAM SPIN / RR DONNELLY                   BERLIN HEIGHTS   OH
58     833    3:04:23  10:29    JOSH          WEST               B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y / PURE FARE   COLLEGEVILLE     PA
59     770    3:04:24  10:30    PHILIP        JOSOLOWITZ-LUCE    RIDE BROOKLYN!                            BROOKLYN         NY
60     793    3:04:33  10:39    ROBERT        MECEA              BROOKLYN VELO FORCE                       BROOKLYN         NY
61     772    3:04:44  10:50    TOMAS         KETCHAM            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
62     779    3:04:44  10:50    RYAN          LITTLEFIELD        RYAN'S PLUMBING                           SACO             ME
63     716    3:05:48  11:54    KEVIN         BURNETTE           GS PANACHE                                BOULDER          CO
64     838    3:06:21  12:27    MARCELLO      RODIO
65     801    3:06:58  13:04    KIRK          PETERSON           USC CYCLING                               BOULDER          CO
66     836    3:07:58  14:04    IAN           BROADHEAD
67     825    3:10:26  16:32    NOAH          TAUTFEST           BICYCLE EXPRESS\KONA BIKES                NORTHFIELD       VT
68     818    3:11:20  17:26    TOM           SENKEVICH          UPMC CYCLING PERFORMANCE                  MOON TWP.        PA
69     768    3:11:21  17:27    OSCAR         JIMENEZ            RIDE STUDIO CAFE                          LOWELL           MA
70     762    3:13:42  19:48    MARK          HAMILTON           CYCLES 54                                 CRANFORD         NJ
71     803    3:13:43  19:49    THEO          PROCOPOS           KESWICK CYCLE                             PHILADELPHIA     PA
72     800    3:15:43  21:49    JOSEPH        O'BRIEN-APPLEGATE  BICYCLE ROOTS BIKE SHOP                   BROOKLYN         NY
73     742    3:15:44  21:50    RICHARD       DRUMMOND           UVV/ DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES               ENFIELD          NH
74     827    3:15:44  21:50    BEN           TUFFORD            MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLE                CHESTERFIELD     NJ
75     782    3:16:35  22:41    JONATHAN      LOMBARDO           FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM                     GREEN TWP        NJ
76     785    3:16:35  22:41    CAM           MANCUSO                                                      GREENTOWN        PA
77     749    3:17:40  23:46    JAMES         FLAHERTY           PRO PEDALS                                COLLINGSWOOD     NJ
78     834    3:20:06  26:12    COREY         WILLIAMS           COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY                       NEW YORK         NY
79     822    3:20:07  26:13    CHAD          SWANGER            KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV              MILTON           PA
80     773    3:20:25  26:31    TORRANCE      KOPFER             LANDRY'S BICYCLES                         BRAINTREE        MA
81     771    3:20:37  26:43    JOHN          KAVOURIS           STAMPEDE!                                 PITTSBURGH       PA
82     708    3:20:56  27:02    FRANCOIS      BERNATCHEZ         MIA PASTA VO2                             TROIS-RIVIÈRES  QC
83     727    3:21:22  27:28    MISHA         CHIPORUKHA         CIS: FIRST TEAM                           BROOKLYN         NY
84     735    3:21:23  27:29    ERIC          COUSINEAU          TEAM MEDIQUE POWERED BY SILBER INVESTMENTSPOINTE-CLAIRE    QC
85     730    3:21:53  27:59    JOHN          COMPTON            ROGUE RACE TEAM                           BURDETT          NY
86     788    3:22:15  28:21    MARC          MAUCERI            CRCA/SETANTA                              NEW YORK         NY
87     745    3:22:16  28:22    DARRELL       ENGEL              KUTZTOWN CUTTERS                          KUTZTOWN         PA
88     756    3:23:18  29:24    ERICK         GONCALVES          CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING                SHAMONG          NJ
89     815    3:23:20  29:26    TAYLOR        SCHWARTZ           CYCLE LOFT VELO                           MANCHESTER       ME
90     719    3:24:10  30:16    SACHA         CANTOR             TEAM MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS       MONTREAL         QC
91     812    3:24:10  30:16    GARRETT       ROTH               IS CORP                                   SHOREWOOD        WI
92     753    3:26:30  32:36    STEPHEN A     FRATTINI           PINK RHINO RACING                         SHERMAN          CT
93     799    3:28:40  34:46    DEVIN         O'BRIEN            SEARCH AND STATE                          MINNEAPOLIS      MN
94     790    3:29:40  35:46    BIRK          MCGILVREY          TOP GEAR BIKE SHOP/ FIT SQUARED           PITTSBURGH       PA
95     792    3:29:46  35:52    BEN           MCNABB             COLLINGWOOD CYCLING CLUB                  COLLINGWOOD      ON
96     726    3:32:57  39:03    CHRIS         CHESEBRO           LIBERTY CYCLE                             NEW YORK         NY
97     837    3:32:57  39:03    SEBASTIEN     EMOND                                                        QUEBEC
98     723    3:33:05  39:11    JOSH          CARTER             PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                     PENNSBURG        PA
99     778    3:33:52  39:58    LOGAN         LELAND             NATIONAL ENGINEERING P/B COBC             SUGAR GROVE      OH
100    737    3:35:38  41:44    ERIC          CURTIS                                                       BUFFALO          NY
101    763    3:40:43  46:49    DYLAN         HAYDA              WAS LABS CYCLING                          WARREN           OH
102    738    3:42:06  48:12    PAUL          DANIELS            NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB                    PRINCETON        NJ
103    705    3:48:09  54:15    MATTHEW       BARSTON            NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       ALLSTON          MA
104    740    4:10:57  17:03    Désiré LaurentDE LAROCHE SOUVESTREC MATHIEU PERFORMANCE - SAVINI	QUEBEC    QUEBEC           QC
105    766    4:23:32  29:38    DAVID         HOLMANDER-BRADFORD THE VELO RESOURCE                         EPSOM            NH
DNF    748             00:00    LOUIS         FERNET-LECLAIR     MEDIQUE P/B SILBER INVESTMENTS            MONTREAL         QC
DNF    780             00:00    ANDREW        LOAIZA             RMRC                                      DENVER           CO
DNF    809             00:00    JAY           ROBBINS            RIDE STUDIO CAFE                          ASHLAND          MA
DNF    826             00:00    JONATHAN      TENNEY             BOULEDOGUE TOUT NOIR                      ITHACA           NY






Men 4-A                         64 Miles      19.42 MPH          83 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1062   3:17:44  00:00    DOUG          KENNEDY            MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       MARLBOROUGH      MA
2      1038   3:17:46  00:02    NOAH          GELLNER            CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
3      1061   3:17:47  00:03    STEVE         KANG               CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER                    GLEN ROCK        NJ
4      1009   3:17:51  00:07    PIERRE        BITZ                                                         WESTMOUNT        QC
5      1059   3:18:05  00:21    KNOWL         JOHNSON            CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                       NEW YORK         NY
6      1002   3:18:07  00:23    KENNETH       BARFELL            TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                        WEST GROVE       PA
7      1070   3:18:07  00:23    DAVID         MARSH              DORSCHEL/REED EYE ASSOCIATES              FARMINGTON       NY
8      1120   3:18:07  00:23    PERCY         ZAHL               EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS                    ROCKY POINT      NY
9      1118   3:18:09  00:25    SEAN          WRIGHT             THE CYCLERY                               OTTAWA           ON
10     1068   3:18:09  00:25    LUIGI         LUCIANO            BROOKLYN VELO FORCE                       STATEN ISLAND    NY
11     1043   3:18:17  00:33    TED           HAACK              CYCLE CRAFT/BULLDOGS                      RYE              NY
12     1026   3:18:20  00:36    JONATHAN      DOLLER             BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                   HANOVER          MA
13     1122   3:18:20  00:36    GREGORY       ZIELINSKI          TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                        WILMINGTON       DE
14     1116   3:18:20  00:36    CHRISTOPHE    WILKES             CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MANAGEMENT SQUAD       AVERILL PARK     NY
15     1014   3:18:21  00:37    TODD          BRILLIANT          CRCA/SETANTA                              NEW YORK         NY
16     1074   3:18:21  00:37    KENNETH       MCDOWELL           ABRT                                      NORTH BETHESDA   MD
17     1018   3:18:21  00:37    JOSEPH        BUTLER             BIKEMAN.COM                               WESTBOROUGH      MA
18     1109   3:18:21  00:37    WILLIAM       TURNER             MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       NORTHBORO        MA
19     1013   3:18:21  00:37    KEVIN         BRANT              GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB                  BELLINGHAM       MA
20     1058   3:18:21  00:37    BENJAMIN      JOHNSON            CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM                        SHORT HILLS      NJ
21     1012   3:18:22  00:38    RUSSELL       BOGIN              CRCA/EUMAEUS ASSET MANAGEMENT SQUAD       NEW YORK         NY
22     1080   3:18:55  01:11    FRANK         NELSON             BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        BRIDGEWATER      MA
23     1097   3:19:50  02:06    MARK          SALAZAR            SKYLANDS CYCLING                          SUCCASUNNA       NJ
24     1088   3:19:50  02:06    ERNESTO       PAREDES            CRCA/RBNY RACING                          NEW YORK         NY
25     1085   3:19:55  02:11    STEPHEN       OLENCHOCK          LAMPREY SYSTEMS / ST. LUKE'S              BETHLEHEM        PA
26     1053   3:20:07  02:23    MICHAEL       INNUSA             EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS                    EAST SETAUKET    NY
27     1112   3:20:20  02:36    STEFAN        WAWERSIK           MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       WESTBOROUGH      MA
28     1087   3:20:20  02:36    IAN           PALMER             ABRT                                      SEVERNA PARK     MD
29     1054   3:20:20  02:36    JOHN          JACKSON            SKYLANDS CYCLING                          HAMBURG          NJ
30     1024   3:21:00  03:16    JAMES         DAO                CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER                    GLEN ROCK        NJ
31     1064   3:21:28  03:44    KEITH         KLINE              BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO                        HUMMELSTOWN      PA
32     1029   3:21:29  03:45    GERALD        DUNN               DORSCHEL/REED EYE ASSOCIATES              PENFIELD         NY
33     1108   3:23:32  05:48    CHRIS         TRABULSIE          BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        EAST TAUNTON     MA
34     1034   3:23:32  05:48    WILLIAM       FLANNERY           BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO                        HARRISBURG       PA
35     1025   3:23:32  05:48    DAVID         DETLEFSEN          EBS RACING                                NEW HOPE         PA
36     1035   3:23:33  05:49    JASON         GABRIEL            PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                     GILBERTSVILLE    PA
37     1106   3:23:34  05:50    BRIAN         SULLIVAN           CRCA/SETANTA                              JERSEY CITY      NJ
38     1003   3:25:05  07:21    ALEX          BARON              CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                RIDGEWOOD        NJ
39     1105   3:28:58  11:14    JIM           STROUSE JR.        1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  BURLINGTON       VT
40     1066   3:28:58  11:14    RON           KRINER             LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S                BETHLEHEM        PA
41     1082   3:28:59  11:15    OWEN          O'CONNOR           EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS                    MOUNT SINAI      NY
42     1052   3:29:00  11:16    MARK          INABA              CRCA                                      WEEHAWKEN        NJ
43     1093   3:29:04  11:20    FRANCOIS      ROCHON             CCROSSI                                   LACHINE          QC
44     1011   3:29:53  12:09    DAVID         BLUME              CRCA/RBNY RACING                          NEW YORK         NY
45     1045   3:29:53  12:09    JOHN          HEWIE              THE CYCLERY                               OTTAWA           ON
46     1006   3:29:53  12:09    JEFFREY       BAYS               LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S                BETHLEHEM        PA
47     1023   3:29:55  12:11    CHRISTOPHER   CUGINI             NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       STONEHAM         MA
48     1031   3:31:41  13:57    MYLES         FENNELL            3D RACING / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY        MONROE           NJ
49     1057   3:31:48  14:04    ADAM          JOHNSON            CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM                        NEW YORK         NY
50     1028   3:34:18  16:34    ROBERT        DUNCKER            CRCA/RBNY RACING                          NEW YORK         NY
51     1022   3:34:19  16:35    DAN           CONLIN             TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                        WILMINGTON       DE
52     1099   3:34:59  17:15    CORY          SCHAEFFER          LAMBS GAP CYCLING TEAM                    PALMYRA          PA
53     1048   3:36:17  18:33    MIKE          HOOVER             BIKEMAN.COM                               PORTLAND         ME
54     1121   3:38:58  21:14    MICHAEL       ZAK                                                          CANANDAIGUA      NY
55     1081   3:39:00  21:16    BEN           NESTER             TRI-STATE VELO                            OLEY             PA
56     1040   3:39:27  21:43    BRYAN         GORMLEY            THE CYCLERY                               OTTAWA           ON
57     1094   3:41:15  23:31    ANDREW        ROGINSKI           TEAM ELEVATE CYCLES                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
58     1060   3:41:15  23:31    DOUGLAS       JUNKINS            SPEEDWELL RACING                          MAPLEWOOD        NJ
59     1008   3:42:39  24:55    BRIAN         BERRY              EBS RACING                                NEWTOWN          PA
60     1015   3:42:39  24:55    BRUCE         BRODOWSKI          EBS RACING                                LANGHORNE        PA
61     1098   3:42:39  24:55    ERIC          SCARBROUGH         EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS                    WADING RIVER     NY
62     1001   3:42:39  24:55    BELLUCCI      ALESSANDRO                                                   MANHASSET        NY
63     1032   3:42:39  24:55    JOHN          FICE               GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB                  NORFOLK          MA
64     1046   3:43:38  25:54    GREG          HOFFMAN            EBS RACING                                DOYLESTOWN       PA
65     1073   3:43:53  26:09    MICHAEL       MCCORMICK          BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO                        HUMMELSTOWN      PA
66     1037   3:43:54  26:10    BRIAN         GATENS             CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              RIDGEWOOD        NJ
67     1110   3:44:59  27:15    ROBERT        WALKER             BETHEL CYCLE                              MIDDLEBURY       CT
68     1102   3:47:16  29:32    SCOTT         SHERMAN            GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB                  FRANKLIN         MA
69     1030   3:48:48  31:04    MARK          DUX                CNB - COUNTRY MALT GROUP                  RUSH             NY
70     1004   3:48:51  31:07    JOHN          BARON              NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       LEXINGTON        MA
71     1090   3:49:47  32:03    JUAN          PELAEZ             CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM                        SHORT HILLS      NJ
72     1047   3:50:18  32:34    ANDREW ROSS   HOLTZER            MAPSO                                     MAPLEWOOD        NJ
73     1071   3:53:22  35:38    FREDERICK     MARVEL             NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       CHARLESTOWN      MA
74     1063   3:54:29  36:45    TOM           KING               EBS RACING                                JAMISON          PA
75     1100   3:55:37  37:53    FRED          SCHMIDT            TRI-STATE VELO                            GILBERTSVILLE    PA
76     1076   3:57:34  39:50    JAMES         MERNIN             CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              RIDGEWOOD        NJ
77     1089   4:30:45  13:01    DAVID         PASSEY             CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM                        SUMMIT           NJ
DNF    1005            00:00    K. TODD       BAUER              TRI-STATE VELO                            QUAKERTOWN       PA
DNF    1019            00:00    VINCE         CACERES            THE CYCLERY                               OTTAWA           ON
DNF    1049            00:00    MICHAEL       HOPWOOD            1K2GO -ONION RIVER SPORTS                 JERICHO          VT
DNF    1065            00:00    LEO           KOLSHORN           SKYLANDS CYCLING                          HAWLEY           PA
DNF    1079            00:00    NATHAN        MORGAN             TEAM ELEVATE CYCLES                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
DNF    1117            00:00    ANDREW        WILSON             SPEEDWELL RACING                          JERSEY CITY      NJ






Men 4-B                         64 Miles      20.06 MPH          85 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1184   3:11:25  00:00    JOE           JOHNSTON           BLACK BEAR CYCLING                        MIDDLETOWN       NY
2      1176   3:11:26  00:01    THOMAS        HILL               THE BICYCLE DEPOT                         WALDEN           NY
3      1159   3:11:26  00:01    BROOK         EDINGER            NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     ARLINGTON        VA
4      1173   3:11:26  00:01    DARREN        HARTMAN            WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM         LEWISBERRY       PA
5      1233   3:11:26  00:01    DAVID         STACEY             BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        METHUEN          MA
6      1205   3:11:26  00:01    HANS          MOREFIELD          TEAM DANBURY AUDI                         KATONAH          NY
7      1129   3:11:26  00:01    RYAN          BANNON             GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  RESTON           VA
8      1197   3:11:26  00:01    WILLIAM       MATLACK            QUADCYCLES                                ARLINGTON        MA
9      1142   3:11:27  00:02    CHRIS         CHAPMAN            BIKE LINE                                 NEWARK           DE
10     1165   3:11:27  00:02    WERNER        FREYMANN           EASY RIDERS CYCLING                       FLOURTOWN        PA
11     1177   3:11:27  00:02    NELSON        HOFFMAN            ONION RIVER RACING                        NORTHFIELD       VT
12     1149   3:11:27  00:02    RICHARD       CRATE JR.          UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES  ENFIELD          NH
13     1139   3:11:28  00:03    JOSH          BURGEL             NEMBA RACING                              CONCORD          MA
14     1228   3:11:28  00:03    STEVE         SEABURY            HAYLOFT HEALTHY VENDING                   OLD CHATHAM      NY
15     1241   3:11:29  00:04    JAY           TROJAN             SWANSEA VELO - FLANDRIA CAFE              LINCOLN          RI
16     1160   3:12:06  00:41    STEVEN        EDWARDS            OA/CYCLEMANIA                             SOUTH PORTLAND   ME
17     1216   3:12:06  00:41    RADE          POPOVIC            POP WORKS                                 KATONAH          NY
18     1133   3:13:19  01:54    DOUG          BLADES             TEAM IFG CERVELO BY CYCLELOGIK/ENDUROSPORTMISSISSAUGA      ON
19     1230   3:13:24  01:59    SEAN          SHERIDAN           PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     BROOKFIELD       CT
20     1194   3:13:30  02:05    JAMES         LOUCH              OCBC                                      HIGHLAND FALLS   NY
21     1140   3:13:30  02:05    OLIVER        CARBONELL          CRCA / DAVE JORDAN COACHING               NEW YORK         NY
22     1187   3:13:30  02:05    BRIAN         KELLEY             PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     PAWLING          NY
23     1136   3:13:33  02:08    TOM           BOWMASTER          LIBERTY CYCLE                             MORRISTOWN       NJ
24     1199   3:13:33  02:08    DAVID         MCGINN             BICYCLE THERAPY/ MELITTA                  HOLLAND          PA
25     1146   3:13:36  02:11    CHRIS         CONNAUGHTY         CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC                   OLD SAYBROOK     CT
26     1174   3:14:54  03:29    PAUL          HEBERT             CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB               GLENMONT         NY
27     1188   3:15:05  03:40    TRAVIS        KING               HILTON CYCLING CLUB                       NEWPORT NEWS     VA
28     1161   3:15:05  03:40    BARRY         EYRE               BONK! SUPPORT                             SAUNDERSTOWN     RI
29     1240   3:16:15  04:50    MICHAEL       TRINKAUS           RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE CLUB                   RIDGEFIELD       CT
30     1145   3:16:16  04:51    CHRIS         COLT               BICYCLE DR.                               MIDDLETOWN       NY
31     1204   3:19:15  07:50    DANIEL        MOON               BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD                  PITTSFIELD       MA
32     1225   3:21:11  09:46    GREGG         SALISBURY          OREN SALT                                 RED HOOK         NY
33     1150   3:21:11  09:46    WES           DEANE              COX/W.E. STEDMAN                          TIVERTON         RI
34     1153   3:22:16  10:51    PATRICK       DEVITT             FIT WERX                                  BEVERLY          MA
35     1203   3:23:19  11:54    DOUGLAS       MEYER              NAV                                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
36     1134   3:23:19  11:54    JEFF          BLODGETT           BLAZING SADDLE RACING                     BERLIN HEIGHTS   OH
37     1223   3:23:20  11:55    SEAN          RUNNETTE           BAILEY BIKES                              HILLSBOROUGH     NJ
38     1214   3:23:20  11:55    AJ            PICARELLO          DOWN CYCLES                               CORTLANDT MANOR  NY
39     1242   3:23:21  11:56    JAY           TYLER              TEAM GENESIS CYCLING                      MECHANICVILLE    NY
40     1157   3:25:44  14:19    PATRIK        DYBERG             LIBERTY CYCLE                             BASKING RIDGE    NJ
41     1167   3:25:51  14:26    MIKE          GARNER             RICHMOND VELO SPORT                       RICHMOND         VA
42     1180   3:25:52  14:27    KEITH         HUNTINGTON         HBC RACING                                GREENLAWN        NY
43     1191   3:26:45  15:20    MICHAEL       LAMBERT            LANCASTER REGIONAL CYCLING TEAM           LANCASTER        PA
44     1131   3:28:29  17:04    TOM           BARTOLACCI         TRU-BREW, BUCKS COUNTY RACING             SCHNECKSVILLE    PA
45     1144   3:28:52  17:27    MARK          COLEMAN                                                      ARLINGTON        MA
46     1178   3:28:52  17:27    FRITZ         HOFFMANN           STARK VELO                                MEDINA           OH
47     1185   3:28:52  17:27    MARK          JORGENSEN          SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB                       CHERRY HILL      NJ
48     1181   3:28:53  17:28    WILLIAM       HURLEY                                                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA
49     1235   3:29:38  18:13    CRAIG         THALER             TARMAC CYCLING / IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING   CHAPPAQUA        NY
50     1126   3:29:38  18:13    GLENN         ALLEN              ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB                      GLOVERSVILLE     NY
51     1147   3:29:41  18:16    ALEX          COOPER             TENAFLY ROAD DAWGZ                        HAWORTH          NJ
52     1135   3:30:24  18:59    TRACY         BOSHART            TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTIN      WHITE PLAINS     NY
53     1132   3:30:57  19:32    TERRY         BATCHELDER         ASCENSION CYCLING                         ARGYLE           NY
54     1246   3:31:13  19:48    DUANE         YOUNG-KERSHAW      CYCLE LOFT VELO                           WESTPORT         MA
55     1158   3:31:27  20:02    REX           EBERLY             COX WE STEDMANS CYCLING TEAM              WEST KINGSTON    RI
56     1137   3:32:08  20:43    STEPHEN       BRAULT             CYCLONAUTS RACERS                         SUFFIELD         CT
57     1155   3:33:49  22:24    JIM           DOWNS              NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                  SHELBURNE FALLS  MA
58     1231   3:33:50  22:25    LUIS          SIERRA             SQUADRA COPPI                             FAIRFAX          VA
59     1200   3:33:53  22:28    PATRICK       MCGOVERN           BUFFALO BICYCLING CLUB                    BUFFALO          NY
60     1151   3:36:22  24:57    JOE           DELLORUSSO                                                   OCEANSIDE        NY
61     1239   3:36:23  24:58    THOMAS        TREPTOW            PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA             MERCERVILLE      NJ
62     1243   3:38:04  26:39    TODD          WENGER             CHESTER COUNTY VELO                       GARNET VALLEY    PA
63     1170   3:38:48  27:23    JIM           GOMEZ              QUADCYCLES                                JAMAICA PLAIN    MA
64     1232   3:38:53  27:28    THOMAS        SPUHLER            GBSC                                      SHOREHAM         NY
65     1193   3:40:35  29:10    JEFFREY       LESSER             TEAM DANBURY AUDI                         STAMFORD         CT
66     1138   3:41:27  30:02    ROBERT        BRNILOVICH         STARK VELO                                AKRON            OH
67     1222   3:42:10  30:45    PATRICK       RUANE              3D RACING                                 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDNJ
68     1220   3:42:29  31:04    MARC          RICHARDSON         2020/FUEL                                 KEENE            NH
69     1244   3:42:53  31:28    SCOTT         WILDE                                                        PEACHTREE CITY   GA
70     1168   3:44:00  32:35    JOE           GAZIANO            LIBERTY CYCLE                             BASKING RIDGE    NJ
71     1212   3:47:17  35:52    RICHARD       PERROTTI, JR       JRA CYCLES                                GROVELAND        MA
72     1221   3:47:37  36:12    CRAIG         ROTILE             FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM                     DEMAREST         NJ
73     1156   3:48:32  37:07    ED            DOYLE              REALFOOD CONSULTING                       SOMERVILLE       MA
74     1213   3:55:56  44:31    JASON         PETRISKO           3D RACING / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY        HOLMDEL          NJ
75     1219   3:57:01  45:36    STEVEN        RAPP               CYCLECRAFT RACING                         CEDAR KNOLLS     NJ
76     1198   3:58:55  47:30    STEPHEN       MCALPINE           CBRC                                      SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
77     1166   4:03:27  52:02    FERNANDO      GALIANA            R3/GVCC                                   ROCHESTER        NY
78     1141   4:07:41  56:16    ANDREW        CAROLUS            COLAVITA                                  WINNETKA         IL
79     1128   4:08:41  57:16    RICK          BABIN              RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            RICHMOND         VA
80     1217   4:09:33  58:08    LAWRENCE      PURTILL            COX/W.E.STEDMAN CYCLING                   NARRAGANSETT     RI
81     1202   4:22:49  11:24    JUAN          MENDOZA            NORM'S SKI AND BIKE SHOP                  OTTER RIVER      MA
82     1175   4:22:49  11:24    JOHN          HENDRICKSON        RUUD RACING / TVC                         ENDWELL          NY
DNF    1127            00:00    LEE           ANGUS              RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            MIDLOTHIAN       VA
DNF    1172            00:00    JONATHAN      HALPERIN           HASTINGS VELO                             PIEDMONT         CA
DNF    1207            00:00    JOSEPH        MUNDI              WATCHUNG WHEELMEN                         MILLINGTON       NJ






Men 4-C                         64 Miles      21.68 MPH          84 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1349   2:57:08  00:00    DUSTIN        WHITLOW            NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     ARLINGTON        VA
2      1301   3:01:27  04:19    LUIS          LEME               NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     MCLEAN           VA
3      1350   3:01:27  04:19    ARMAND        WILHELM            SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                        NEW YORK         NY
4      1313   3:01:27  04:19    SVENN         MIKALSEN           CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                RIDGEWOOD        NJ
5      1336   3:01:28  04:20    FRED          SHATTELL           VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                     RIDGEWOOD        NJ
6      1321   3:01:28  04:20    MARK          PETIMEZAS          CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK CITY    NY
7      1287   3:01:28  04:20    JAMES         HORN               CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
8      1298   3:01:28  04:20    DANIEL        LAMMON             CRCA / SIGGI'S / NYVELOCITY               NEW YORK         NY
9      1282   3:01:28  04:20    FRED          HARLE              CHOBANI - SYRACUSE BICYCLE                JAMESVILLE       NY
10     1338   3:01:58  04:50    ALYOSHA       SMOLARSKI          KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      NEW YORK         NY
11     1312   3:01:58  04:50    ANDREW        MEUNIER            PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     CLINTON CORNERS  NY
12     1300   3:01:59  04:51    ERIK          LAVOIE             CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              BROOKLYN         NY
13     1256   3:01:59  04:51    JEFFREY       BAUMGARDNER        CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              BROOKLYN         NY
14     1271   3:03:28  06:20    MIGUEL        ESTRADA            CIS: FIRST TEAM                           BROOKLYN NY      NY
15     1253   3:03:29  06:21    EGOR          ASTAKHOV           BROOKLYN ARCHES                           BROOKLYN         NY
16     1276   3:03:30  06:22    PETER         GIESE              CRCA / NYAC                               SAN FRANCISCO    CA
17     1345   3:03:34  06:26    LUCAS         VAN DRUNEN         CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
18     1278   3:08:06  10:58    HANK          GREENBERG          CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
19     1319   3:08:24  11:16    TOM           O'NEILL            DOWN CYCLES                               CORTLANDT MANOR  NY
20     1330   3:09:11  12:03    MAURICIO      SANCHEZ            CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
21     1261   3:09:11  12:03    OWEN          CAPRELL            CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                       ASTORIA          NY
22     1304   3:09:12  12:04    ERIC          LINENBERG          CRCA / NYAC                               NEW YORK         NY
23     1328   3:09:12  12:04    TODD          ROYAL              CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
24     1334   3:09:12  12:04    LORENZO       SERRA              PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     SOUTH SALEM      NY
25     1305   3:09:12  12:04    VINCENT       LORE               BETHEL CYCLE                              BETHEL           CT
26     1333   3:09:12  12:04    LYLE          SCHULTZ            CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB               WESTERLO         NY
27     1355   3:13:16  16:08    JONATHAN      ZIMMERMAN          CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   BROOKLYN         NY
28     1302   3:13:23  16:15    JASON         LIDDELL            CRCA / NYAC                               NEW YORK         NY
29     1289   3:13:23  16:15    MATTHEW       HUGHES             CRCA / NYAC                               NEW YORK         NY
30     1348   3:13:24  16:16    JEFFREY       WHITE              KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
31     1343   3:13:54  16:46    MATTHEW       UPTON              CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
32     1264   3:18:12  21:04    HENRY         CHAN               PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     FISHKILL         NY
33     1308   3:18:15  21:07    BRENDAN       MAHONEY            NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     ARLINGTON        VA
34     1262   3:18:23  21:15    NICOLAS       CARNEVALE          CRCA/ARC RACING                           NY               NY
35     1341   3:18:24  21:16    ZACHARY       TAYLOR             BELLS CYCLING TEAM                        PHILA            PA
36     1325   3:18:24  21:16    JASON         ROGGENBAUER        BETHEL CYCLE                              NEWTOWN          CT
37     1311   3:18:25  21:17    MICHAEL       MCHUGH             CENTRAL BUCKS VELO                        DOYLESTOWN       PA
38     1307   3:18:27  21:19    KENNETH       LUNA               CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              BROOKLYN         NY
39     1284   3:18:50  21:42    BRIAN         HITCHON            CENTRAL BUCKS VELO                        DOYLESTOWN       PA
40     1356   3:19:15  22:07    CHRISTOPHER   KHANOYAN
41     1296   3:19:16  22:08    BOBBY         KENNEDY            CRCA / NYAC                               NEW YORK         NY
42     1263   3:19:38  22:30    TOM           CATHERINES         CIS: FIRST TEAM                           CENTERPORT       NY
43     1267   3:20:32  23:24    ANDREW        DUNN               CRCA / NYAC                               NEW YORK         NY
44     1316   3:20:48  23:40    PIETER        MUL                NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE                     ARLINGTON        VA
45     1327   3:21:14  24:06    JOSH          ROVNER             KING KOG / SETH ROSKO                     NEW YORK         NY
46     1351   3:21:58  24:50    ED            WOLF               BETHEL CYCLE                              FAIRFIELD        CT
47     1332   3:22:12  25:04    JAMES         SCHIBUK            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
48     1314   3:22:40  25:32    SCOTT         MILLS              CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
49     1326   3:22:54  25:46    MATTHEW       ROSSI              CRCA/ARC RACING                           BROOKLYN         NY
50     1320   3:23:40  26:32    STEVEN        PATAK              CIS: FIRST TEAM                           KEW GARDEN HILLS NY
51     1252   3:23:52  26:44    MATTHEW       ARLYCK             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      NEW YORK         NY
52     1277   3:24:30  27:22    CEDRICK       GOUSSE             CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   WEST NEW YORK    NY
53     1272   3:24:39  27:31    DANIEL        FLORIN             DOWN CYCLES                               PUTNAM VALLEY    NY
54     1269   3:24:52  27:44    CHRISTIAN     EICHELE            CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                       BRONX            NY
55     1268   3:25:13  28:05    PETER         EAGLETON           DOWN CYCLES                               YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY
56     1335   3:27:12  30:04    ETIENNE       SHANON             CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
57     1297   3:27:12  30:04    KEVIN         KLINE              CRCA/FOUNDATION                           NEW YORK         NY
58     1315   3:27:50  30:42    MALCOLM       MITCHELL           CIS: FIRST TEAM                           BROOKLYN         NY
59     1283   3:28:17  31:09    WILLIAM       HENKE              ELEVATE CYCLES                            GANSEVOORT       NY
60     1324   3:30:31  33:23    ESTEBAN       RODRIGUEZ          CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                       WOODSIDE         NY
61     1329   3:30:57  33:49    CJ            RUDY               CENTRAL BUCKS VELO                        PIPERSVILLE      PA
62     1254   3:30:57  33:49    MICHAEL       BALDWIN II         TPC P/B CONTES                            VIRGINIA BEACH   VA
63     1344   3:31:26  34:18    KEN           VADNAIS                                                      MASSAPEQUA       NY
64     1339   3:32:07  34:59    BRIAN         STEIN              CIS: FIRST TEAM                           BROOKLYN         NY
65     1337   3:34:50  37:42    ANDREW        SHEELEY            CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
66     1273   3:34:51  37:43    DIDIER        FORERO             TEAM MONTCLAIR BIKERY                     BLOOMFIELD       NJ
67     1318   3:36:39  39:31    ERIC          NESS               CENTRAL BUCKS VELO                        CHALFONT         PA
68     1310   3:36:59  39:51    MANUEL        MAINARDI           CRCA/ARC RACING                           BROOKLYN         NY
69     1346   3:37:05  39:57    BRUCE         VAN-SCHALKWYK      KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
70     1285   3:37:36  40:28    GARY          HOEHNE             TEAM DEATHROW VELO                        WALLINGFORD      CT
71     1303   3:37:43  40:35    IAN           LIEBERMAN          CRCA/ARC RACING                           NEW YORK         NY
72     1294   3:38:08  41:00    DAVID         KELL               BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                        SHELTON          CT
73     1288   3:38:59  41:51    JOHNNY        HSU                CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              BROOKLYN         NY
74     1255   3:39:13  42:05    JACOB         BATY               CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
75     1286   3:40:13  43:05    NICHOLAS      HOENEMEYER         CRCA/ARC RACING                           BROOKLYN         NY
76     1291   3:43:12  46:04    MATTHEW       JACKSON            DOWN CYCLES                               PEEKSKILL        NY
77     1306   3:50:33  53:25    JAMES         LUDWIG             CENTRAL BUCKS VELO                        NEW HOPE         PA
78     1279   3:57:27  00:19    JASON         HAIGHT             CHOBANI - SYRACUSE BICYCLE                MANLIUS          NY
79     1251   4:02:41  05:33    JOSEPH        ALBO               CIS: FIRST TEAM                           FLUSHING         NY
80     1260   4:19:03  21:55    JOSHUA        CAESAR             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      LONG ISLAND CITY NY
DNF    1258            00:00    ROGER         BILLHARZ           PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     SLAAPY HOLLOW    NY
DNF    1259            00:00    PETER         BYSSHE             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
DNF    1342            00:00    JOSEPH        TUTT               CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                       NEW YORK         NY
DNF    1353            00:00    ROBERT        WORTMANN           CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           JERSEY CITY      NJ






Men 4-D                         64 Miles      21.59 MPH          68 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1433   2:57:51  00:00    DANIEL        NUZZO-MUELLER      COMMUNITY BIKE SUPPLY                     BOSTON           MA
2      1440   2:59:24  01:33    ETHAN         POND               CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA/GFCAPITAL               NEW YORK         NY
3      1415   2:59:52  02:01    JOHN          KNIESLY            CICLI DEVOTION                            ASTORIA          NY
4      1446   3:01:50  03:59    MARK          SHEA               EXPO WHEELMEN                             TOLLAND          CT
5      1435   3:02:23  04:32    SEAN          PANTELLERE         STAMPEDE!                                 BRIGHTON         MA
6      1461   3:03:28  05:37    CHRIS         YOUNG              RIDE BROOKLYN                             BROOKLYN         NY
7      1403   3:05:50  07:59    SETH          GUNDERSON          THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP                     LITITZ           PA
8      1376   3:06:13  08:22    SMITH         ANDERSON           GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIP CAR         BROOKLINE        MA
9      1402   3:06:13  08:22    JAKE          GOODMAN            CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA/GFCAPITAL               BROOKLYN         NY
10     1419   3:06:13  08:22    EVAN          LANG               RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            RICHMOND         VA
11     1387   3:06:14  08:23    DOUGLAS       CHRYSTALL          BOSTON ROAD CLUB                          WELLESLEY        MA
12     1462   3:06:14  08:23    MICHAEL       ZURAK              MBCR                                      FRANKLIN SQUARE  NY
13     1421   3:06:14  08:23    STEPHEN       LEBOVITZ           WESTON POSSE                              WESTON           MA
14     1383   3:06:14  08:23    DOUGLAS       BREAULT            STAMPEDE!                                 MEDFORD          MA
15     1459   3:06:14  08:23    RICHARD       WESTWOOD           KURZAWINSKI COACH/ PBNJ.CA                BRAMPTON         ON
16     1397   3:06:15  08:24    ARTHUR        FOELSCHE           1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  MONTPELIER       VT
17     1417   3:06:15  08:24    MICHAEL       KUEHN              CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
18     1422   3:06:16  08:25    PATRICK       LUCKOW             COMMUNITY BIKE SUPPLY                     CAMBRIDGE        MA
19     1432   3:06:16  08:25    JIM           NICHOLSON          OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT                     FULTON           NY
20     1436   3:06:16  08:25    ERIK          PEDERSEN           RIDE BROOKLYN                             BROOKLYN         NY
21     1434   3:06:16  08:25    PETER         OLMSTED            THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP                     LANCASTER        PA
22     1413   3:06:16  08:25    AARON         JOHNSON            OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT                     OSWEGO           NY
23     1379   3:07:00  09:09    THOM          BARRY              NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                  NORTHAMPTON      MA
24     1454   3:08:04  10:13    JOHN          TULLY                                                        HOBOKEN          NJ
25     1416   3:13:53  16:02    JOHN          KRUEGLER           RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            RICHMOND         VA
26     1401   3:14:34  16:43    ERIC          GIEHL              QUALITY CARE PHARMACIES/GVCC              WEBSTER          NY
27     1444   3:15:14  17:23    PATRICK D.    RONDEAU            NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                  FLORENCE         MA
28     1408   3:15:15  17:24    MICHAEL       HEMPSTEAD          NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                  NORTHAMPTON      MA
29     1456   3:16:50  18:59    CHARLES       VEILLEUX           CC ROSSI LACHINE                          ST-LAMBERT       QC
30     1430   3:17:16  19:25    JOHN          MOORE              COMMUNITY BIKE SUPPLY                     DORCHESTER       MA
31     1411   3:17:16  19:25    CARL          JACOB              JOYFUL CYCLES TEAM                        NORTH BRUNSWICK  NJ
32     1458   3:18:22  20:31    JOHN          WANNER             NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                  FLORENCE         MA
33     1393   3:18:52  21:01    AARON         DEUTSCH            BROOKLYN ARCHES                           NEW YORK         NY
34     1390   3:20:34  22:43    ANDY          D'ANGELO           KURZAWINSKI COACH/ PBNJ.CA                MARKHAM          ON
35     1441   3:22:10  24:19    BRIAN JAMES   QUESSY             GURU RACING TEAM                          MONTREAL         QC
36     1399   3:25:04  27:13    NATE          FOSTER             CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM                 ITHACA           NY
37     1378   3:25:28  27:37    DAN           AVILES             MBCR                                      GARDEN CITY      NY
38     1407   3:25:28  27:37    BRUCE         HAYWARD            PARK AVE BIKE                             VICTOR           NY
39     1404   3:26:11  28:20    WHITNEY       HANSON             1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  SWANTON          VT
40     1457   3:26:35  28:44    TIMOTHY       VOAKE              CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
41     1414   3:27:00  29:09    GORDON        JONES              PARK AVE BIKE                             CANANDAIGUA      NY
42     1426   3:27:02  29:11    MATTHEW       MARINELLI          THRESHOLD CYCLING                         ORLANDO          FL
43     1439   3:27:32  29:41    DAVID         PERREAULT          GURU RACING TEAM                          LAVAL            QC
44     1400   3:27:34  29:43    KENSHIN       FURUTA             CRCA/ISF-INDIGO                           IRVINGTON        NY
45     1391   3:28:33  30:42    DON           DAVIS              PARK AVE BIKE                             FARMINGOTN       NY
46     1425   3:30:38  32:47    JOSEPH        MARINELLI          THRESHOLD CYCLING                         BRIGHTON         MA
47     1455   3:30:38  32:47    BRANTLEY      TYNDALL            RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            RICHMOND         VA
48     1398   3:33:52  36:01    ADAMO         FORIAN             GURU RACING TEAM                          MONTREAL         QC
49     1380   3:35:51  38:00    KURT          BELHUMEUR          STAMPEDE!                                 JAMACIA PLAIN    MA
50     1412   3:36:18  38:27    DAVID         JACOBOSKI          EXPO WHEELMEN                             VERNON           CT
51     1437   3:36:24  38:33    JACOB         PERLMUTTER         STAMPEDE!                                 PITTSBURGH       PA
52     1442   3:38:16  40:25    RYAN          QUINN              CRCA                                      NEW YORK         NY
53     1423   3:39:56  42:05    NOAH          MANACAS            THRESHOLD CYCLING                         WATERTOWN        MA
54     1385   3:40:11  42:20    CHRIS         CAZA               OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT                     FULTON           NY
55     1447   3:41:27  43:36    STAN          SMITH              WESTON POSSE                              WELLESLEY        MA
56     1381   3:48:57  51:06    BRYAN         BLAKE              OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT                     FULTON           NY
57     1428   3:50:24  52:33    JON           MCNEILL            WESTON POSSE                              WESTON           MA
58     1438   3:55:59  58:08    SERGE         PERMYAKOFF         BROOKLYN ARCHES                           BROOKLYN         NY
59     1418   4:00:01  02:10    CARL          LALONDE            CC ROSSI                                  LACHINE          QC
60     1392   4:00:01  02:10    NEIL          DESIR              CC ROSSI                                  LASALLE          QC
61     1377   4:00:06  02:15    WILLIAM       AUTEN              QUALITY CARE PHARMACIES/GVCC              WILLIAMSON       NY
62     1420   4:02:33  04:42    DANIEL        LANOUE             CC ROSSI                                  BEACONSFIELD     QC
63     1451   4:20:24  22:33    BENJAMIN      STRINE             THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP                     HERSHEY          PA
64     1424   4:45:36  47:45    J TAYLOR      MARBLE             GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR          JAMIACA PLAIN    MA
65     1384   5:34:23  36:32    SHANNON       CASE               QUALITY CARE PHARMACIES/GVCC              PENFIELD         NY
DNF    1394            00:00    CAM           DINUNZIO           RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            RICHMOND         VA
DNF    1427            00:00    NICOLAS       MC CRAE            GURU RACING TEAM                          MONTREAL         QC
DNF    1445            00:00    PETER         RUP                MBCR                                      GLEN COVE        NY






Men 4-E                         64 Miles      20.88 MPH          77 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1561   3:03:54  00:00    JESSE         O'DONNELL          MAPSO TRI                                 TOMS RIVER       NJ
2      1520   3:03:55  00:01    DAN           FRONHOFER          GREY GHOST BICYCLES                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
3      1522   3:03:55  00:01    BRIAN         FULLER             COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING                  LUDLOW           MA
4      1514   3:03:58  00:04    ERIC          DIAMOND            ANTIETAM VELO CLUB / TEAM HAGERSTOWN      CHAMBERSBURG     PA
5      1512   3:04:47  00:53    OLIVER        DAVIS              CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        NEW YORK         NY
6      1521   3:05:20  01:26    PAUL          FRONHOFER          GREY GHOST BICYCLES                       ARGYLE           NY
7      1595   3:05:21  01:27    JASON         WOLFE              PACELINE SPORTS COOPERSTOWN NY            WOODSTOCK        GA
8      1535   3:05:57  02:03    DAVID         HOROWITZ                                                     WASHINGTON       DC
9      1566   3:06:22  02:28    ANDREW        PIPER                                                        WORCESTER        MA
10     1564   3:06:23  02:29    BENJAMIN      PATTON             CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLIST                  POTTSVILLE       PA
11     1563   3:07:46  03:52    MARK          PATTINSON                                                    WESTPORT         CT
12     1515   3:07:47  03:53    ROBERT        DIBATTISTA         MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       STOW             MA
13     1592   3:07:49  03:55    RAYMOND       WILLARD            EMPIRE BREWING-SYRACUSE BICYCLE           ONEIDA           NY
14     1517   3:08:18  04:24    NOAH          EPSTEIN            NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       MEDFORD          MA
15     1580   3:08:36  04:42    NICHOLAS      SOUSA              CYCLE LODGE                               SCITUATE         MA
16     1589   3:08:47  04:53    SHAWNEE       WANDLESS           M3 CYCLING                                GARDNER          MA
17     1553   3:08:47  04:53    MATTHEW       MCDONALD           BICYCLE OUTFITTERS RACING TEAM            HERNDON          VA
18     1594   3:08:47  04:53    AARON         WOLF               NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       ARLINGTON        MA
19     1503   3:08:48  04:54    JONATHAN      BENNER             545 VELO                                  CLAYTON          NY
20     1507   3:08:54  05:00    CHRIS         BRAWLEY            MTBNJ.COM - HALTERS CYCLE                 CRANFORD         NJ
21     1590   3:10:18  06:24    NICHOLAS      WHITE              TEAM MARTYS                               DENVILLE         NJ
22     1570   3:10:40  06:46    JAMES         RANDALL            EMPIRE BREWING-SYRACUSE BICYCLE           CHITTENANGO      NY
23     1541   3:12:26  08:32    ARON          KANSAL             GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  ALEXANDRIA       VA
24     1527   3:13:07  09:13    KEITH         GOLDMAN            CRCA/BICYCLE PLANET RACING                HUNTINGTON STATIONY
25     1591   3:13:07  09:13    CHRISTIAN     WHITNEY            CANNIBAL VELO CLUB                        CHESTER          CT
26     1552   3:14:31  10:37    AARON         MCCORMACK          CYCLE LODGE                               SCITUATE         MA
27     1534   3:16:35  12:41    BRIAN         HONSINGER          CS VELO                                   PHILADELPHIA     PA
28     1546   3:16:35  12:41    JASON         LUTTRELL           BICYCLE OUTFITTERS RACING TEAM            WASHINGTON       DC
29     1549   3:16:36  12:42    STEVE         MAY                CENTRAL WHEEL/GHCC                        WEST HARTFORD    CT
30     1513   3:16:43  12:49    RORY          DERWIN             CENTRAL WHEEL                             SOUTHINGTON      CT
31     1502   3:16:53  12:59    DEVON         BAUMMER            ABRT                                      ARNOLD           MD
32     1567   3:16:53  12:59    EMILIO        POGGIO             TEAM LAKE EFFECT                          SHAKER HEIGHTS   OH
33     1554   3:16:57  13:03    MARK DAVID    MCPHERSON          CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES/CRCA   NEW YORK         NY
34     1516   3:17:00  13:06    ADAM          DIEM               PTS RACING                                MANASSAS         VA
35     1573   3:17:08  13:14    BRYANT        ROLFE                                                        NORWALK          CT
36     1583   3:17:28  13:34    NICHOLAS      THAM MING QIANG    MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD                      CAMBRIDGE        MA
37     1560   3:17:28  13:34    WILLIAM       MUNYAN                                                       RENSSELAER       NY
38     1542   3:17:32  13:38    CHRISTOPHER   KICK               ABRT                                      ANNAPOLIS        MD
39     1505   3:17:34  13:40    MATT          BOCKBRADER         TEAM SPIN                                 LAKEWOOD         OH
40     1539   3:18:58  15:04    STEVEN        JI                 MIT CYCLING P/B FXDD                      SOMERVILLE       MA
41     1524   3:19:01  15:07    SEAN          GILOOLY            BLUE SKY                                  SARATOGA         NY
42     1555   3:19:12  15:18    DENIS         MIKHAYLOV                                                    FORT LEE         NJ
43     1501   3:19:57  16:03    JULIEN        AZIMZADEH                                                    NEW YORK         NY
44     1581   3:19:58  16:04    JONATHAN      STEINMAN                                                     NEW YORK         NY
45     1575   3:20:35  16:41    CHRIS         SANTALUCIA         MTBNJ.COM - HALTERS CYCLE                 SPARTA           NJ
46     1544   3:20:37  16:43    ERIC          KUO                 BICYCLE PLANET RACING                    NORTHPORT        NY
47     1504   3:20:38  16:44    CHARLES       BIRD               CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O                        NEW YORK         NY
48     1551   3:20:38  16:44    MIKE          MCCONNELL          COLAVITA RACING INC                       CORNWALL         NY
49     1511   3:20:38  16:44    STEVE         CZERWINSKI         BOSTON ROAD CLUB                          SOMERVILLE       MA
50     1548   3:21:22  17:28    MICHAEL       MALAVARCA          LIBERTY CYCLE                             BOONTON          NJ
51     1519   3:21:28  17:34    JASON         FOWLER             TEAM MARTYS                               MENDHAM          NJ
52     1526   3:21:29  17:35    PHILIP        GOLDEN             LANDRY'S BICYCLES                         CANTON           MA
53     1509   3:21:39  17:45    KEITH         CRALEY             KUTZTOWN CUTTERS                          ALLENTOWN        PA
54     1565   3:21:39  17:45    JOSEPH        PEDATA             CRCA / DAVE JORDAN COACHING               NEW YORK         NY
55     1585   3:21:41  17:47    HANK          TOONE              OVERSTOCK.COM                             NEW YORK         NY
56     1550   3:23:05  19:11    SHAWN         MCCANN             CANNIBAL VELO CLUB                        HADDAM           CT
57     1538   3:23:50  19:56    PETER         JACOBS                                                       ASTORIA          NY
58     1537   3:27:17  23:23    FRANK         INGRAHAM           LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S                COOPERSBURG      PA
59     1508   3:29:32  25:38    DANIEL        CLARK              CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM                        NEW YORK         NY
60     1569   3:29:50  25:56    ANDREW        RALSTON                                                      BROOKLYN         NY
61     1556   3:30:17  26:23    COTY          MILLS              CELERITY CYCLING                          NORFOLK          VA
62     1506   3:31:32  27:38    RYAN          BORCZ                                                        JAMESTOWN        PA
63     1587   3:36:08  32:14    BRANCE        UNKRICH            PACELINE SPORTS COOPERSTOWN NY            LYNN HAVEN       FL
64     1578   3:36:39  32:45    CARL          SHIMER             MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                       WESTBOROUGH      MA
65     1558   3:36:55  33:01    RYAN          MORCRETTE          LAMPREY SYSTEMS                           MACUNGIE         PA
66     1540   3:41:10  37:16    ANGELITO      JUSAY              CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY                       WOODSIDE         NY
67     1536   3:42:16  38:22    MICHAEL       HURLEY             KUTZTOWN CUTTERS                          TOPTON           PA
68     1528   3:45:16  41:22    JASON         GROSSI                                                       SOUTH PORTLAND   ME
69     1596   3:48:16  44:22    PATRICK       ZBYSZEWSKI         SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                     PHOENIXVILLE     PA
70     1531   3:48:43  44:49    NIGEL         HALL               CRCA / DAVE JORDAN COACHING               BROOKLYN         NY
71     1523   4:06:09  02:15    BRIAN         GEE                CNB-COUNTRY MALT GROUP CYCLING TEAM       FAIRPORT         NY
72     1582   4:46:36  42:42    MIKE          TALMADGE           BATTENKILL UNITED                         GREENWICH        NY
DNF    1510            00:00    BRIAN         CRISTIANO                                                    NEW YORK         NY
DNF    1518            00:00    TYLER         EUSDEN             BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        BRAINTREE        MA
DNF    1532            00:00    CRAIG         HANNIBAL           TEAM LAKE EFFECT                          PEPPER PIKE      OH
DNF    1557            00:00    DAVID         MOLINERO GILES     LAMPREY SYSTEMS / ST. LUKE'S              BETHLEHEM        PA
DNF    1577            00:00    DONNIE        SEIB               BIKEMAN.COM                               BRYANT POND      ME






Men 4-F                         64 Miles      20.63 MPH          62 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1675   3:06:10  00:00    BRIAN         NORLING            CYCLES54/TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS        POINT PLEASANT   NJ
2      1636   3:06:46  00:36    MARK          BRANLE             TEAM SOMERSET                             LEBANON          NJ
3      1640   3:06:46  00:36    ERIC          CARLSON            TEAM EDGE                                 BRISTOL          CT
4      1673   3:06:47  00:37    ADAM          NAGUIB             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      HUNTINGTON       NY
5      1677   3:06:47  00:37    JAMISEN       OGG                CRCA/ CAUSE & EFFECT                      BROOKLYN         NY
6      1666   3:06:47  00:37    MYLES         LUND               PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                     BERWYN           PA
7      1659   3:06:47  00:37    SCOTT         HOCK               NYCROSS P/B VO MAX                        JOHNSTOWN        NY
8      1629   3:06:48  00:38    CLINTON       ANGWIN             MASON RACING                              LEBANON          NH
9      1681   3:06:48  00:38    DANIEL        PATTERSON          TEAM ELEVATE CYCLES                       BALLSTON LAKE    NY
10     1708   3:07:19  01:09    RYAN          CLAYTON                                                                       NJ
11     1685   3:07:24  01:14    BRIAN         QUINN              CRCA/RAPHA RACING                         RIDGEWOOD        NY
12     1631   3:07:29  01:19    KUSMANTO      BEHAM              GIACOBEAN COFFEE                          HASTINGS         NY
13     1645   3:07:29  01:19    JAMES         DAVIS              MAD ALCHEMY RIDER COOPERATIVE             AMHERST          NH
14     1650   3:07:30  01:20    JOSEPH        DINELLA            TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP              RARITAN          NJ
15     1653   3:07:30  01:20    JONATHAN      FAVATA             FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS/ UNOVELO        KERHONKSON       NY
16     1656   3:08:31  02:21    SEAN          GRAMLING           KINGSTON CYCLERY                          KINGSTON         NY
17     1691   3:08:57  02:47    MATTHEW       SHOEMAKER          NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC                      BRUNSWICK        ME
18     1690   3:09:15  03:05    MAKSYM        SHEPITKO           HUDSON FURNITURE CYCLOCROSS               BROOKLYN         NY
19     1643   3:09:33  03:23    NEAL          COUGHLIN           INSIGHT MRI RACING                        LEWISTON         ME
20     1684   3:09:52  03:42    SCOTT         PROSSER            CYCLE-SMART GRASSROOTS                    RYE              NY
21     1705   3:09:53  03:43    FRANK         YEAGER             RICHMOND VELO SPORT                       GLEN ALLEN       VA
22     1667   3:10:36  04:26    ANTHONY       MAZZELLA           CRCA/RBNY RACING                          NY               NY
23     1693   3:12:00  05:50    CALEB         SMITH              PRO MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS                   CHESWICK         PA
24     1642   3:12:00  05:50    NATHAN        COSTE              LAUREL BIKE CLUB                          WOODBRIDGE       CT
25     1674   3:13:49  07:39    PETER         NICOLARDI          CRCA - ROCKSTAR GAMES | SIGNATURE CYCLES  NEW YORK         NY
26     1695   3:13:58  07:48    YOHSUKE       TAKAKURA           DR. NAYLOR'S RACING                       ALBANY           NY
27     1639   3:15:45  09:35    CHRIS         BUDDEN             TARGETRAINING                             RYE BROOK        NY
28     1648   3:15:45  09:35    SETH          DEMARRAIS          DR. NAYLOR'S RACING                       WORCESTER        NY
29     1706   3:16:32  10:22    PAUL          YEATES             SIGNATURE/ROCKSTAR GAMES                  BROOKLYN         NY
30     1632   3:16:36  10:26    OLEG          BEKKERMAN                                                    PALISADES PARK   NJ
31     1660   3:18:51  12:41    MIKE          JANEIRO            PRO MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS                   GREENSBURG       PA
32     1664   3:19:52  13:42    SYD           LEA                T.E.A.M. FUJI                             TANEYTOWN        MD
33     1696   3:19:55  13:45    JONATHAN      TANG               PENN STATE                                STATE COLLEGE    PA
34     1679   3:20:42  14:32    TOMMY         PAGONIS            LUCARELLI & CASTALDI                      HOLMDEL          NJ
35     1697   3:20:46  14:36    COLIN         TANNER             HUDSON FURNITURE RACING TEAM              BROOKLYN         NY
36     1694   3:20:46  14:36    JUD           SPEER              DR. NAYLOR'S RACING                       COBLESKILL       NY
37     1661   3:22:00  15:50    ZACHARY       KANAPKEY           CICLI DEVOTION                            BROOKLYN         NY
38     1668   3:22:24  16:14    ANDREW        MILLER             SPINTECK CYCLING                          EXTON            PA
39     1649   3:23:17  17:07    JOSEPH        DICKERSON          VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC.                     WASHINGTON       DC
40     1698   3:24:35  18:25    MICHAEL       TOBIN              MYSTIC VELO CLUB                          NORWICH          CT
41     1630   3:24:41  18:31    WILL          BARNES             BERGER HARDWARE BIKES                     RALEIGH          NC
42     1699   3:27:26  21:16    DAVID         TORRES             CRCA/RBNY RACING                          NEW YORK         NY
43     1680   3:29:51  23:41    JUSTIN        PALMISANO          ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV)                   PEABODY          MA
44     1657   3:33:22  27:12    WESLEY        HADZOR             MELLO VELO/BTB                            LAFAYETTE        NY
45     1651   3:34:20  28:10    ALEX          DORSCHNER          ISCORP                                    CEDARBURG        WI
46     1652   3:34:34  28:24    EDWARD        ELLARD             UPSTATEVELO HI TECH                       SCRANTON         PA
47     1689   3:34:53  28:43    CHRISTOPHER   SHEA               CRCA/RBNY RACING                          NEW YORK         NY
48     1628   3:35:56  29:46    JASON         ANDREW             PROVIDENCE VELO                           NORTH PROVIDENCE RI
49     1672   3:36:01  29:51    JON           MURRAY             RUUD RACING/TVC                           LITTLE MEADOWS   PA
50     1627   3:38:30  32:20    GRANT         AIDNER             EVIL RACING CULT CYCLING TEAM             NEW YORK         NY
51     1702   3:39:15  33:05    MARTIN        WEIL BRENNER       UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRÉAL                  MONTRÉAL        QC
52     1655   3:40:45  34:35    DANIEL        GOLDEN             SEARCH AND STATE                          WATCHUNG         NJ
53     1635   3:42:15  36:05    LOREN         BO                 TEAM TATI                                 CHICAGO          IL
54     1687   3:51:43  45:33    MARKANTHONY   SANCHEZ            US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS    JACKSONVILLE     FL
55     1637   3:53:31  47:21    RICHARD       BRAVO              RAPHA RACING NYC                          NEW YORK         NY
56     1646   4:00:22  54:12    TIMOTHY       DAY                THE BELL'S BIKE SHOP CYCLING TEAM         PHILADELPHIA     PA
57     1671   4:01:25  55:15    MATTHEW       MORY                                                         PHILADELPHIA     PA
58     1676   4:02:04  55:54    MICHAEL       O'BRIEN            ZIPPY WHEELS                              HAMBURG          NY
59     1665   4:28:20  22:10    JIM           LEX                HTEC                                      WESTMONT         NJ
DNF    1634            00:00    WILLIAM       BLAKELEY           SKYLANDS CYCLING                          PRINCETON        NJ
DNF    1658            00:00    JAMES         HAYES              COX/W.E. STEDMAN CYCLING                  HOPE VALLEY      RI
DNF    1683            00:00    GREGORY       PIZAREK            CRCA/RBNY                                 WEST NEW YORK    NJ






Men 5-A                         64 Miles      20.36 MPH          43 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1949   3:08:35  00:00    JASON         TEMPLE             WOODEN WHEELS RACING                      NEW CASTLE       DE
2      1917   3:08:40  00:05    ALEXANDER     FRIGON             WOODEN WHEELS RACING                      NEWARK           DE
3      1944   3:10:31  01:56    CHRIS         PINO               CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              BROOKLYN         NY
4      1950   3:10:32  01:57    BRYAN (PHILLY)WILLIAMS           CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
5      1935   3:10:58  02:23    TIMOTHY       LIVOLSI JR         HILLTOP BICYCLES                          NEW YORK         NY
6      1911   3:11:47  03:12    JAMES         HYATT                                                        BROOKLYN         NY
7      1947   3:15:43  07:08    MICHAEL       STAROPOLI          SHERPA                                    WESTPORT         CT
8      1910   3:16:07  07:32    THOMAS        CONTI              CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   OLD GREENWICH    CT
9      1939   3:16:22  07:47    CODY          MADIGAN            BLUE SKY BICYCLES                         BALLSTON SPA     NY
10     1905   3:16:23  07:48    BEN           BOEHMKE            CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
11     1906   3:19:27  10:52    ANGELO        CALILAP            CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              BROOKLYN         NY
12     1903   3:19:33  10:58    EAMES         BENNETT            BIKE BROTHERS                             NORTH EASTON     MA
13     1942   3:21:45  13:10    JAMES         PEARL              MTBNJ.COM - HALTERS CYCLE                 MONMOUTH JUNCTIONNJ
14     1932   3:22:54  14:19    CAMERON       LEWIS              INSIDE EDGE                               QUEENSBURY       NY
15     1928   3:24:06  15:31    ROSTISLAV     KNOPOV             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
16     1941   3:24:18  15:43    ERIC          PAPETTI            NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       SOMERVILLE       MA
17     1909   3:25:22  16:47    MARK          CLIFFORD           KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
18     1901   3:27:17  18:42    NIK           KOBOLV                                                       BROOKLYN         NY
19     1908   3:28:46  20:11    ANDREW        CAPPABIANCA        BLUE SKY BICYCLES                         GLENS FALLS      NY
20     1902   3:28:47  20:12    FLORIS        BACKERVANOMMEREN   KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      NEW YORK         NY
21     1926   3:28:47  20:12    BRETT         JONES              SHERPA                                    BRIDGEPORT       CT
22     1907   3:29:22  20:47    ERIC          CAPERS             MTBNJ.COM - HALTERS CYCLE                 LAMBERTVILLE     NJ
23     1913   3:30:29  21:54    SCOTT         CRANE              BRANDS SUPER AWESOME RACING               PLAINVIEW        NY
24     1937   3:30:42  22:07    WILL G.S.     MACKENZIE          CRCA/POLICYMIC                            NEW YORK         NY
25     1946   3:30:43  22:08    ALEX          SANBORN            CRCA/POLICYMIC                            NEW YORK         NY
26     1923   3:30:46  22:11    DAVID         HALL               RIDE BROOKLYN                             BROOKLYN         NY
27     1922   3:32:41  24:06    MARK          HAGAN              RIDE BROOKLYN                             BROOKLYN         NY
28     1940   3:32:57  24:22    SEAN          METZ               BRANDS SUPER AWESOME RACING               BELLMORE         NY
29     1918   3:33:03  24:28    NILES         GAGNON             INSIDE EDGE                               QUEENSBURY       NY
30     1914   3:35:36  27:01    THOMAS        DISCEPOLA          CRCA / W&D RACING / NYC VELO              NEW YORK         NY
31     1929   3:37:34  28:59    JASON         KONN               CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                VERONA           NJ
32     1924   3:41:53  33:18    MICHAEL       HANGAC             BIKE BROTHERS                             MILAN            NY
33     1920   3:43:19  34:44    ANDREW        GUMBINER           C-MONSTERS                                WASHINGTON       DC
34     1927   3:45:27  36:52    TRISTAN       SUHOVEN            US MILITARY FEILDED BY FRS                MADISON          WI
35     1936   3:45:30  36:55    NICHOLAS      LOTZ               SHERPA                                    RAMSEY           NJ
36     1912   3:49:26  40:51    SCOTT         CORSO              BRANDS SUPER AWESOME RACING               LEVITTOWN        NY
37     1934   3:51:00  42:25    GREGORY       LIMA               HIGH CADENCE VELO                         WESTPORT         MA
38     1921   3:57:58  49:23    MARK          GUNTICK            TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                        NEWARK           DE
39     1916   4:01:15  52:40    ANDY          FERRARINI          HIGH CADENCE VELO                         WESTPORT         MA
40     1904   4:03:19  54:44    GRANT         BLOSSER            C-MONSTERS                                BROOKLYN         NY
41     1948   4:17:00  08:25    KEVIN         SULLIVAN           HIGH CADENCE VELO                         WESTPORT         MA
DNF    1915            00:00    MACKLIND      LORENZ
DNF    1925            00:00    RYAN          HURLEY             CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY






Men 5-B                         64 Miles      19.98 MPH          36 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1959   3:12:12  00:00    WILLIAM       CRABTREE                                                     BRIGHTON         MA
2      1958   3:13:17  01:05    RYAN          CONLEY             CBRC                                      DELMAR           NY
3      1980   3:13:18  01:06    TIMOTHY       PATTON                                                       POTTSVILLE       PA
4      1964   3:13:57  01:45    PETER         FOBARE             SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
5      1960   3:14:08  01:56    JAMES         CUNNINGHAM                                                   NEW YORK         NY
6      1968   3:14:09  01:57    BRYAN         GRYGUS             SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
7      1985   3:14:09  01:57    ANDREW        RIZZI              SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
8      1970   3:14:11  01:59    MATTHEW       JIANG              CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
9      1981   3:14:11  01:59    SIMON         PEDROTTY                                                     GREENFIELD CENTERNY
10     1973   3:15:00  02:48    TONY          KELLY              BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        MIDDLEBOROUGH    MA
11     1957   3:15:36  03:24    CHRIS         COFFEY             UNATTACHED                                NEW HAVEN        VT
12     1974   3:18:46  06:34    CAMERON       RUSSELL                                                      NORTHAMPTON      MA
13     2000   3:18:47  06:35    GERARD        WISE                                                         MALTA            NY
14     1972   3:20:43  08:31    ADAM          KELLERSON          UNAFFILIATED                              ITHACA           NY
15     1969   3:23:59  11:47    DANIEL        HALBIG             SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          BALLSTON LAKE    NY
16     1984   3:25:13  13:01    ANDREW        REIMANN            CIEL BICYCLES                             MONTCLAIR        NJ
17     1998   3:27:36  15:24    MIKE          WATCH              BICYCLE DOCTOR                            MIDDLETOWN       NY
18     1977   3:29:20  17:08    JOSH          MOLINARI                                                     OSWEGO           NY
19     1966   3:31:03  18:51    JOHN          GLEESON                                                      REXFORD          NY
20     1971   3:33:42  21:30    COLIN         KEANE              BLAZING SADDLES RACING                    BAY VILLAGE      OH
21     1963   3:36:55  24:43    AREL          ENGLISH            CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   BROOKLYN, NY     NY
22     1991   3:39:15  27:03    JOSEPH        SIPOS              TEAM DOMINACHIN                           NEWTON           MA
23     1997   3:41:27  29:15    DANIEL        WALKER             COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING                  EASTHAMPTON      MA
24     1953   3:45:51  33:39    GENNARO       AMENO                                                        BROOKLINE        MA
25     1951   3:50:50  38:38    MATTHEW       ALFORD                                                       BROOKLYN         NY
26     1961   3:55:04  42:52    TIMOTHY       DALEY              BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                     SOMERVILLE       MA
27     1983   3:55:06  42:54    JARED         RAY                BTC
28     1994   3:57:45  45:33    JASON         STILSON            SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          SCHENECTADY      NY
29     1976   4:00:18  48:06    SETH          MCEACHRON                                                    SALEM            NY
30     1995   4:00:57  48:45    LYMAN         TINC                                                         SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
31     1999   4:02:16  50:04    JAMES         WILLSON            DOMINACHIN                                BRIGHTON         MA
32     1975   4:07:00  54:48    JOE           LAWLER             BICYCLE ROOTS BIKE SHOP / JOE MOTTA       BROOKLYN         NY
33     1989   4:13:36  01:24    ERIC          SCHWENKER          TEAM DOMINACHIN                           QUEENSBURY       NY
34     1988   4:17:41  05:29    JEREMY        SAKSIK                                                       BRIGHTON         MA
DNF    1965            00:00    RONALD        GAROFALO                                                     NORTH ARLINGTON  NJ
DNF    1987            00:00    DAVID         RODRIGUEZ          CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   BROOKLYN         NY






Men 5-C                         64 Miles      20.08 MPH          40 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2020   3:11:15  00:00    ALEC          HOOVER             FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS                 KINGSTON         NY
2      2030   3:11:17  00:02    ANDREW        MEUNIER            PROVIDENCE VELO                           PROVIDENCE       RI
3      2040   3:12:00  00:45    JESSE         STAUFFER           LEWISBURG CYCLING                         SELINSGROVE      PA
4      2002   3:12:03  00:48    ARI           APPEL              NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       WEST NEWTON      MA
5      2044   3:12:04  00:49    JUSTIN        TAYLOR             UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN                    ANN ARBOR        MI
6      2048   3:12:07  00:52    MATTHEW       WIKSTROM           TEAM HELEN'S                              NEW YORK         NY
7      2032   3:12:55  01:40    NATE          MOLINARI           EMPIRE BREWING – SYRACUSE BICYCLE       OSWEGO           NY
8      2045   3:13:07  01:52    CHRIS         WEHRLY             CRCA/ARC RACING                           NEW YORK         NY
9      2049   3:13:16  02:01    MICHAL        WOJTCZAK           IGNITE ENDURANCE                          ARLINGTON        VA
10     2007   3:13:24  02:09    WILL          CARROLL            DOWN CYCLES                               OSSINING         NY
11     2042   3:13:43  02:28    LUKASZ        STRYCHARZ          CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NORTH BERGEN     NJ
12     2009   3:13:43  02:28    LEWIS         COLLINS            HPG/BAGEL/BG                              WELLESLEY        MA
13     2001   3:13:43  02:28    JOSHUA        ANDERSON           ESSEX COUNTY VELO                         TOPSFIELD        MA
14     2019   3:14:39  03:24    KEVIN         HIGGINS            NOREAST CYCLING                           YORK             ME
15     2046   3:15:22  04:07    DOUG          WELLING            THE SUSTAINABLE ATHLETE                   BRUNSWICK        ME
16     2022   3:22:48  11:33    WILLIAM       JOHNSON            KING KOG                                  BROOKLYN         NY
17     2024   3:23:48  12:33    TOR           KJOESNES                                                     NEW YORK         NY
18     2028   3:24:43  13:28    DAN           MCCOMBS            DG CYCLE SPORTS                           EPPING           NH
19     2029   3:27:57  16:42    SCOTT         MEDEIROS           TENSPEEDSPOKES                            NEWPORT          RI
20     2017   3:28:52  17:37    JASON         HARRIS             GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  ARLINGTON        VA
21     2033   3:29:48  18:33    DAVID         MOSS               CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
22     2004   3:30:01  18:46    PATRICK       BAVER-BLANK                                                  CHELMSFORD       MA
23     2036   3:30:02  18:47    SETH          PORTER             WOODSTOCK CYCLING                         BOSTON           MA
24     2008   3:30:05  18:50    JULIO         CASTILLO           CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   BROOKLYN         NY
25     2041   3:33:56  22:41    JONATHAN      STODDARD                                                     ERDENHEIM        PA
26     2031   3:33:59  22:44    HUNTER        MILLER             TEAM PLACID PLANET                        RHINEBECK        NY
27     2025   3:34:21  23:06    GAVIN         KLAMI              NYCROSS.COM P/B VOMAX                     ALBANY           NY
28     2043   3:37:38  26:23    DAVID         TATE               TEAM EMPIRE BREWING - SYRACUSE BICYCLE    CLYDE            NY
29     2038   3:38:35  27:20    ROBERTO       RODRIGUEZ          TALLERES ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ - GUATEMALA    GUATEMALA        NY
30     2016   3:40:45  29:30    KENNETH       HAMMOND                                                      KIRKVILLE        NY
31     2021   3:45:03  33:48    ANDRES        JIMENEZ            TEAM MARTY'S                              DOVER            NJ
32     2003   4:01:34  50:19    DANIEL        ARNETT             CRCA/OVERSTOCK.COM                        NEW YORK         NY
33     2050   4:03:45  52:30    IAN           ZDGIEBLOSKI        PLACID PLANET                             LAKE GEORGE      NY
34     2018   4:10:41  59:26    KARL          HENSLER                                                      WARRENSBURG      NY
35     2010   4:11:49  00:34    MICHAEL       DAW                CYCLE HAVEN                               OYSTER BAY       NY
36     2047   4:25:49  14:34    BRANDON       WENTZ              KESWICK CYCLE                             GLENSIDE         PA
37     2014   4:33:29  22:14    RYAN          GENGLER            PEANUT BUTTER AND CO./HUMAN ZOOM          HARLEYSVILLE     PA
38     2037   4:39:01  27:46    LUIS          RODRIGUEZ          TALLERES ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ - GUATEMALA   GUATEMALA        NY
DNF    2015            00:00    AN            HA                 ROUTE 1 VELO                              COLLEGE PARK M   MD
DNF    2027            00:00    ROB           MANNING            PURE ENERGY CYCLING                       LEBANON          NJ






Men 5-D                         64 Miles      19.53 MPH          48 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2067   3:16:39  00:00    BRIAN         FLYNN                                                                         NY
2      2055   3:16:40  00:01    LANCE         DUNN               MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLE                FLEMINGTON       NJ
3      2068   3:16:40  00:01    PAUL          LASHER             TEAM MET MUSIC                            HINESBURG        VT
4      2051   3:16:40  00:01    LORNE         BIENSTOCK          NDG CYCLING CLUB                          MONTREAL         QC
5      2082   3:16:40  00:01    JOSEPH        PETRARCA           MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLE                ROCKAWAY         NJ
6      2092   3:16:41  00:02    DAVID         SPURR              MAPSO                                     SHORT HILLS      NJ
7      2089   3:17:56  01:17    LOUISGE       SHOY               MBCR                                      ROSLYN           NY
8      2061   3:19:11  02:32    JASON         GARDNER            ADIRONDACK TRIATHLON CLUB                 GLENS FALLS      NY
9      2076   3:19:12  02:33    DANIEL        MICHALCHUK         MAPSO                                     MAPLEWOOD        NJ
10     2056   3:19:13  02:34    TODD          EICHER             ADIRONDACK TRIATHLON CLUB                 QUEENSBURY       NY
11     2064   3:20:01  03:22    ADAM          JUZEK              TEAM MET MUSIC                            STOWE            VT
12     2074   3:20:03  03:24    DANIEL        MATHESON           ROBIN HOOD ENDURANCE                      NEW YORK         NY
13     2073   3:20:07  03:28    JEFF          MANDELL            FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM                     MONMOUTH BEACH   NJ
14     2083   3:22:25  05:46    ERIC          POCH               MACGREGORS                                BOSTON           MA
15     2062   3:25:34  08:55    WILLIAM       HANSON             ASPIRE RACING TEAM                        SHAKER HEIGHTS   OH
16     2060   3:27:58  11:19    MATTHEW       FUHR               MAPSO                                     SHORT HILLS      NJ
17     2058   3:29:05  12:26    JOSH          FENOLLOSA          EQUIPE HENRY                              ARLINGTON        MA
18     2069   3:29:08  12:29    DAVID         LEHMAN             MACGREGORS                                WESTON           MA
19     2078   3:30:45  14:06    CONRAD        MERRIL                                                       SUDBURY          MA
20     2097   3:30:45  14:06    MATHIEU       VO-QUANG           NDG CYCLING CLUB                          MONTREAL         QC
21     2057   3:30:46  14:07    HEATH         UMBACH                                                       SUDBURY          MA
22     2090   3:34:09  17:30    ANTHONY       SMITH              BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO                        LANCASTER        PA
23     2077   3:34:10  17:31    RICK          MILLER             RICKS BICYCLE SERVICE                     UTICA            OH
24     2099   3:34:10  17:31    JOHN          WITHROW            ROBIN HOOD ENDURANCE                      SCOTCH PLAINS    NJ
25     2098   3:34:12  17:33    CARLOS        WALTON             MBCR                                      MERRICK          NY
26     2081   3:34:21  17:42    GREGORY       ODLAND             DOWN CYCLES                               MT KISCO         NY
27     2053   3:40:01  23:22    RICHARD       BASTONE                                                      CORTLANDT MANOR  NY
28     2084   3:44:23  27:44    RANDY         RATH               ADIRONDACK TRIATHLON CLUB                 GLENS FALLS      NY
29     2080   3:46:29  29:50    NICHOLAS      NARDELLI           TEAM MET MUSIC                            WATERTOWN        MA
30     2075   3:46:57  30:18    ED            MEDINA                                                       DORCHESTER       MA
31     2096   3:46:57  30:18    EDOUARD       VO-QUANG           NDG CYCLING CLUB                          MONTREAL         QC
32     2054   3:48:04  31:25    JEFF          DIEFFENBACH        MACGREGORS                                FRAMINGHAM       MA
33     2093   3:48:05  31:26    DANIEL        SULLIVAN           MACGREGORS                                WELLESLEY        MA
34     2085   3:49:15  32:36    RYAN          RATH               ADIRONDACK TRIATHLON CLUB                 BALLSTON SPA     NY
35     2079   3:56:48  40:09    JOSEPH        NANKOF             DOWN CYCLES                               CHAPPAQUA        NY
36     2086   4:01:49  45:10    BRIAN         RUANE              3D RACING/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY          MIDDLETOWN       NJ
37     2066   4:03:40  47:01    COLIN         KEOHAN             EQUIPE HENRY                              CROFTON          MD
38     2065   4:04:05  47:26    DORON         KALMAN             MBCR                                      OLD WESTBURY     NY
39     2070   4:04:08  47:29    PAUL          LEIBOWITZ          DOWN CYCLES                               MT. KISCO        NY
40     2094   4:06:39  50:00    DOUGLAS       TSAO               ROBIN HOOD ENDURANCE                      NEW YORK         NY
41     2059   4:07:09  50:30    STEVEN        FISH               EQUIPE HENRY                              JAMAICA PLAIN    MA
42     2072   4:08:16  51:37    HERNAN        LUCERO             MBCR                                      BAYSIDE          NY
43     2095   4:18:22  01:43    GERRET        VAN DUYNE          ROBIN HOOD ENDURANCE                      NEW YORK         NY
44     2063   4:21:53  05:14    ERLING        HOIE               MAPSO                                     CHATHAM          NJ
45     2091   4:22:36  05:57    CHRIS         SMITH              EQUIPE HENRY                              ARLINGTON        VA
46     2071   4:34:35  17:56    PETER         LINNARD            MACGREGORS                                WESTON           MA
DNF    2052            00:00    SCOTT         CRANDALL           DOWN CYCLES                               CHAPPAQUA        NY
DNF    2087            00:00    HUBERT        SACILOWSKI         BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO                        HARRISBURG       PA






Men 5-E                         64 Miles      19.72 MPH          36 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2102   3:14:46  00:00    DANIEL        BAILEY             BRANDS SUPER AWESOME RACING               SEA CLIFF        NY
2      2131   3:14:46  00:00    ROB           RUSSELL            GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  ARLINGTON        VA
3      2136   3:14:47  00:01    DAVE          SLAVINSKI          JSMS/BPC                                  POINT PLEASANT   NJ
4      2101   3:14:48  00:02    JAKE          ALLEGRINI          NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
5      2108   3:14:48  00:02    MARK          CARON              CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                RIDGEWOOD        NJ
6      2133   3:14:48  00:02    ROBERT        SAVIGNOL           BLUESHIFT MULTISPORT, LLC                 BOSTON           MA
7      2106   3:14:48  00:02    JOHN          BYE                MAPSO TRI CLUB                            SOUTH ORANGE     NJ
8      2126   3:14:51  00:05    TODD          MEYER                                                        CANANDAIGUA      NY
9      2144   3:15:45  00:59    STEVEN        VAN DER ZWAN       CRCA                                      NEW YORK         NY
10     2105   3:16:06  01:20    JASON         BRIDGES            NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
11     2123   3:16:12  01:26    BRYAN         MAGNUS             MAPSOTRI                                  MAPLEWOOD        NJ
12     2124   3:16:36  01:50    CHRISTOPHER   MARION                                                       MANCHESTER CENTERVT
13     2141   3:17:10  02:24    MICHAEL       THEESFELD          HILLTOP BICYCLES                          WESTFIELD        NJ
14     2145   3:18:35  03:49    TOM           VANDERBILT         CRCA / SIGGI'S / NYVELOCITY               BROOKLYN         NY
15     2114   3:24:09  09:23    DONALD        GRIFFIN            MAPSO TRI CLUB                            BELMAR           NJ
16     2127   3:24:10  09:24    VOLKER        NEUMANN            WHITE PLAINS CHAIN GANG                   WHITE PLAINS     NY
17     2139   3:24:11  09:25    DAVID         STEINBERGER        CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                RIDGEWOOD        NJ
18     2110   3:25:23  10:37    ROBERT        DEDORA             CYCLE HAVEN                               HUNTINGTON STATIONY
19     2137   3:29:36  14:50    PETE          SMITH              PSC                                       SHORT HILLS      NJ
20     2148   3:30:56  16:10    MYLES         WEBSTER            WEBSTER & SON                             NORWICH          VT
21     2140   3:33:24  18:38    MICHAEL       TAN                PSC                                       NEW YORK         NY
22     2129   3:33:25  18:39    EDWARD        RACKLEY            SQUADRA COPPI                             WASHINGTON       DC
23     2121   3:34:21  19:35    CHIP          LESBURG            MAPSO TRI CLUB                            SHORT HILLS      NJ
24     2116   3:34:22  19:36    REX           INGRAM             BLUESHIFT MULTISPORT, LLC                 SALEM            MA
25     2107   3:34:23  19:37    JOEY          CABELLO            WHITE PLAINS CHAIN GANG                   MAMARONECK       NY
26     2104   3:38:13  23:27    TIM           BORING             HILLTOP BICYCLES                          SUMMIT           NJ
27     2150   3:38:14  23:28    ANDY          WONG               CRCA/SIGGIS/NYVELOCITY                    FOREST HILLS     NY
28     2115   3:44:03  29:17    WILLIAM       HARRIES            GOAT RIDGE AERONAUTICS                    PHILADELPHIA     PA
29     2132   3:44:03  29:17    MAX           SAUNDERS           RIDE STUDIO CAFÉ                         STOW             MA
30     2119   3:46:50  32:04    SAM           KOPKIND            CRCA                                      NEW YORK         NY
31     2128   3:54:06  39:20    MATHEW        POTTER             RIDE STUDIO CAFÉ                         WALPOLE          MA
32     2142   3:58:13  43:27    PATRICK       TOPHAM             NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
33     2117   4:03:00  48:14    JUSTIN        JAFFE              GOAT RIDGE AERONAUTICS                    PORTLAND         ME
34     2146   4:16:12  01:26    MARK          WALKER             WHITE PLAINS CHAIN GANG                   WHITE PLAINS     NY
35     2138   4:17:45  02:59    CHRISTOPHER   SOLGAN             MAPSO TRI                                 SOUTH ORANGE     NJ
DNF    2113            00:00    MATTHEW       GIUNTA             BLUESHIFT MULTISPORT, LLC                 SOMERVILLE       MA






Men 5-F                         64 Miles      21.04 MPH          36 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2178   3:02:29  00:00    JOVICA        IVETIC             CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   BROOKLYN         NY
2      2164   3:02:29  00:00    REGIS         DUPONT             CRCA / SIGGI'S NYVELOCITY                 NEW YORK         NY
3      2200   3:15:44  13:15    MARK          WILENS             TEAM OVERLOOK                             MOUNT TREMPER    NY
4      2159   3:16:27  13:58    LARRY         CHAPMAN                                                      NEW PALTZ        NY
5      2192   3:16:29  14:00    CHRIS         OWEN                                                         LEVERETT         MA
6      2162   3:16:43  14:14    STEPHEN       DAY                FORMULA TRI CLUB                          NEW YORK         NY
7      2168   3:17:03  14:34    DAVID         FITZGERALD         TEN SPEED SPOKES                          MIDDLETOWN       RI
8      2198   3:19:58  17:29    TODD          SHATYNSKI                                                    ALTAMONT         NY
9      2182   3:23:24  20:55    ALEXANDER     LEPAGE             WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB                 CHESTERBROOK     PA
10     2181   3:23:27  20:58    GUSTAVO       LEAL               FORMULA TRI CLUB                          NEW YORK         NY
11     2171   3:24:22  21:53    PETER         GRAEBER            TEN SPEED SPOKES                          MIDDLETOWN       RI
12     2190   3:29:37  27:08    EDWARD        NESSEN             CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   NEW YORK         NY
13     2157   3:33:42  31:13    SCOTT         BUXTON             MASON RACING                              CANTERBURY       NH
14     2186   3:38:58  36:29    ERIC          MACAUX                                                       ANDOVER          MA
15     2172   3:40:37  38:08    DAN           GRAYBER                                                      SAN FRANCISCO    CA
16     2167   3:41:20  38:51    LUKE          ELRATH             BELL'S CYCLING TEAM                       PHILADELPHIA     PA
17     2188   3:42:40  40:11    RICHARD       MORSE                                                        GLENN DALE       MD
18     2163   3:44:04  41:35    BRIAN         DELL                                                         MELVILLE         NY
19     2161   3:47:53  45:24    DAMIEN        DABROWSKI          BELL'S CYCLING TEAM                       PHILADELPHIA     PA
20     2176   3:51:51  49:22    SCOTT         HARDING                                                      QUEENSBURY       NY
21     2156   3:53:29  51:00    DOUG          BOHL                                                         POTSDAM          NY
22     2154   3:53:53  51:24    CHRISTIAN     BALZANO                                                      POUND RIDGE      FL
23     2195   3:55:12  52:43    GERALD        PLAMONDON                                                    MONTREAL         QC
24     2155   3:56:34  54:05    CHRIS         BASTEK                                                       RIVERSIDE        CT
25     2185   3:59:06  56:37    RAY           LIUZZO                                                       MALTA            NY
26     2187   4:04:12  01:43    ATTILA        MATYAS                                                       WESTMONT         NJ
27     2180   4:06:01  03:32    CHARLIE       LAINHART                                                     ZIONSVILLE       PA
28     2158   4:06:01  03:32    RICK          CARRAGHER                                                    BURLINGTON       NJ
29     2183   4:11:18  08:49    CLIFFORD      LEPAGE             WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB                 WEST CHESTER     PA
30     2160   4:16:32  14:03    ROBERT        CONSTABLE                                                    PELHAM           NY
31     2170   4:20:05  17:36    ROBERT        FRITZ                                                        POINT PLEASANT   NJ
32     2166   4:33:22  30:53    MATT          EDWARDS                                                      DARIEN           CT
33     2175   5:26:49  24:20    GEOFFREY      HARDIE                                                       BEDFORD          NH
DNF    2184            00:00    TIMOTHY       LIM                IRON CYCLES                               CHICAGO          IL
DNF    2191            00:00    CHRISTIAN     NORMAN                                                       GUILFORD         CT
DNF    2194            00:00    CARL          PERSAK             LEC                                       BROOKLYN         NY






Men 5-G                         64 Miles      19.39 MPH          34 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2228   3:18:00  00:00    MICHAEL       NEWMAN             BICYCLE DEPOT - NEW PALTZ                 KINGSTON         NT
2      2243   3:20:17  02:17    DYLAN         THOMARIE           ADIRONDACK VELO CLUB                      NORTHVILLE       NY
3      2234   3:20:17  02:17    RONALD        RESTIVO                                                      PORT WASHINGTON  NY
4      2217   3:20:19  02:19    PHIL          GAROFOLO           CICLI DEVOTION                            BROOKLYN         NY
5      2203   3:21:55  03:55    CHRISTIAN     BAKER              BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        SOUTH WEYMOUTH   MA
6      2230   3:22:11  04:11    KEVIN         PURCELL            UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES  LEBANON          NH
7      2215   3:22:24  04:24    ADAM          DUARTE             BLACK TIE SPORTS / SPINE                  DARIEN           CT
8      2223   3:23:22  05:22    JIM           JOYCE                                                        CAMBRIDGE        NY
9      2227   3:23:24  05:24    TIBOR         NEMES              FORMULA TRI CLUB                          NEW YORK         NY
10     2232   3:23:25  05:25    ANDREW        REARDON                                                      DARIEN           CT
11     2209   3:23:26  05:26    PETER         CARNEY                                                       PORTLAND         ME
12     2235   3:26:10  08:10    CHRIS         RHIM               WOODSTOCK BICYCLE CLUB                    NORWICH          VT
13     2211   3:30:10  12:10    SCOTT         DECOTEAU           COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING                  LONGMEADOW       MA
14     2212   3:31:23  13:23    THORSTEN      DENNERLINE         BENNINGTON COLLEGE                        BENNINGTON       VT
15     2241   3:32:05  14:05    PAUL          SCHUMACHER                                                   HUNTINGTON       NY
16     2214   3:32:06  14:06    DUNCAN        DOBBELMANN         BENNINGTON COLLEGE                        EAGLE BRIDGE     NY
17     2220   3:34:04  16:04    SEAN          HILLOCK                                                      OAKDALE          NY
18     2237   3:35:53  17:53    HUGH          RUTHVEN            CAPE COD RACING/C4                        MASHPEE          MA
19     2225   3:40:39  22:39    SHAWN         MASON              MASON RACING                              LEBANON          NH
20     2244   3:42:48  24:48    KENNETH       TIMM               DELUSIONS OF ADEQUACY                     WEST ISLIP       NY
21     2226   3:43:44  25:44    MAX           MORTON                                                       AVERILL PARK     NY
22     2233   3:46:38  28:38    JAMES         REICHMAN                                                     EAST MEADOW      NY
23     2201   3:48:28  30:28    CHRISTOPHER   ALPAUGH                                                      DARIEN           CT
24     2246   3:48:30  30:30    TEDDY         VOLKOMER                                                     OSWEGO           NY
25     2249   3:48:55  30:55    STEPHEN       WERTHNER           CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB               ALBANY           NY
26     2250   3:54:01  36:01    DAVE          WHITE              BAY STATE TRIATHLON TEAM                  WEYMOUTH         MA
27     2236   3:54:14  36:14    CHRISTOPHER   ROME                                                         BROOKLYN         NY
28     2231   3:56:31  38:31    SHANNON       PURCELL                                                      THETFORD         VT
29     2216   3:59:26  41:26    DANIEL        FLYNN              BERKSHIRE CYCLING ASSOCIATION             PITTSFIELD       MA
30     2208   4:18:06  00:06    CHRISTIAN     BUSS                                                         NEW YORK         NY
31     2202   4:46:36  28:36    URI           ARONSON                                                      OAK HILL         VA
32     2239   4:54:23  36:23    ERIC          SCHRAUT                                                      PEMBROKE         MA
DNF    2210            00:00    MICHAEL       MEEHAN                                                       MECHANICVILLE    NY
DNF    2229            00:00    TJ            OCONNOR            CBRC                                      DELMAR           NY






Men 5-H                         64 Miles      20.36 MPH          34 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2277   3:08:36  00:00    TYLER         MERRITT            VILLAGE BICYCLE REPAIR                    RICHMOND         VT
2      2255   3:08:48  00:12    JACEK         BORAL              HBC RACING                                BROOKLYN         NY
3      2283   3:08:48  00:12    ARTHUR        PICARD             SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          CLIFTON PARK     NY
4      2251   3:08:49  00:13    KEITH         ALBER              CATSKILL MOUNTAIN MULTISPORT              CLIFTON PARK     NY
5      2256   3:09:36  01:00    ROSS          BOWN               PEPSICO                                   ARMONK           NY
6      2253   3:09:38  01:02    MICHAEL       BAKKER             CATSKILL MOUNTAIN MULTISPORT              GARRISON         NY
7      2267   3:10:17  01:41    RAY           HYLAND             NYC MTB                                   NEW YORK         NY
8      2299   3:21:34  12:58    CHRISTOPHER   YATES              TEAM ELEVATE CYCLES                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
9      2260   3:25:27  16:51    MARSHALL      DEENEY             TWIN LINE VELO / DICK IDE HONDA           WEST HENRIETTA   NY
10     2276   3:25:53  17:17    DENNIS        MCGORTY            TEAM HB / HILLTOP BICYCLES                WESTFIELD        NJ
11     2284   3:27:47  19:11    WALTER        PIEKARZ            TEAM ELEVATE CYCLES                       CAMBRIDGE        NY
12     2281   3:29:15  20:39    DERRICK       NOBMAN             TEAM CYCLE HAVEN                          OYSTER BAY       NY
13     2257   3:30:39  22:03    ADAM          BUSHNOE            GREENWICH TRI CLUB                        N. WHITE PLAINS  NY
14     2272   3:30:39  22:03    PHILIP        LAVOIE             ROGUE RACING                              GRANITE SPRINGS  NY
15     2275   3:31:05  22:29    MATT          MAYRAND            TEAM BIKE ALLEY                           SHREWSBURY       MA
16     2288   3:31:05  22:29    LUIS          RIVERA             NYCMTB-SIDS                               NEW YORK         NY
17     2264   3:31:06  22:30    FRANK         FONTANA            TARCMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING    CORTLANDT MANOR  NY
18     2293   3:31:47  23:11    NEIL          SEAS               PURE ENERGY CYCLING                       LAMBERTVILLE     NJ
19     2278   3:32:27  23:51    CHRIS         MICHALOSKI         HALTERS CYCLES                            WAYNE            NJ
20     2290   3:33:02  24:26    RICHARD       SBERLATI                                                     BROOKLYN         NY
21     2291   3:33:56  25:20    PETER         SCHMIDT            LORDS OF THE BIG RING                     WEST BABYLON     NY
22     2286   3:40:32  31:56    SHANE         RAUCH              SBR CYCLING                               CHARLES TOWN     WV
23     2287   3:41:31  32:55    CHRISTOPHER   RAYNOR             NEWMARKET EAGLES                          BEETON           ON
24     2263   3:42:10  33:34    ANDREW        EWAS               GPM SPORT                                 JAMAICA PLAIN    MA
25     2279   3:43:09  34:33    EDWARD        MYLES              BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                   NORTH EASTON     MA
26     2285   3:50:41  42:05    JESSE         PRALL              PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO                     GEORGETOWN       DE
27     2300   3:52:42  44:06    MICHAEL       YOUNG              TOM'S PRO BIKE                            CLARENCE         NY
28     2294   3:55:21  46:45    MICHAEL       SHULL              LEC                                       JERSEY CITY      NJ
29     2266   3:55:31  46:55    SCOTT         GREEN              TOASTED HEAD                              WORMLEYSBURG     PA
30     2270   3:58:15  49:39    KEVIN         KRETZSCHMAR        TOMHANNOCK BICYCLE/FPI MECHANICAL         RENSSELAER       NY
31     2298   4:01:20  52:44    JON           WHALEN             TEAM HONEY BADGER                         SLINGERLANDS     NY
32     2280   4:02:45  54:09    CHRIS         NEILSON            JARGE MOUNTAIN VELO                       KINGS PARK       NY
33     2259   4:12:22  03:46    ERIC          CRANDALL           TEAM E                                    DURHAMVILLE      NY
34     2289   4:43:27  34:51    DAVID         RUDNICK            LANDRY'S BICYCLES                         CANTON           MA






Men 5-I                         64 Miles      19.09 MPH          39 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2338   3:21:06  00:00    JEFF          ROWE               HBC RACING                                ROSLYN           NY
2      2328   3:21:35  00:29    JEFF          LITCHFIELD         BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        HOPKINTON        NH
3      2326   3:21:35  00:29    GREG          LINAKIS            HBC RACING                                LLOYD HARBOR     NY
4      2342   3:21:35  00:29    SCOTT         SOMERS             TEAM 2 CYCLING                            OSWEGO           NY
5      2322   3:21:35  00:29    KEVIN         KENNEDY            CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                GLEN ROCK        NJ
6      2344   3:21:35  00:29    DAVE          SOUSA              BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        BROCKTON         MA
7      2313   3:21:37  00:31    MIKE          ENGSTROM           BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        BEDFORD          NH
8      2312   3:21:41  00:35    CLINT         DOWD               BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        GOFFSTOWN        NH
9      2303   3:23:44  02:38    JIM           BASIL              SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          GLENVILLE        NY
10     2307   3:24:57  03:51    RICK          BUSH               TEAM 2 CYCLING                            OSWEGO           NY
11     2311   3:26:24  05:18    PETER         DEBRUSK            BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        CONTOOCOOK       NH
12     2346   3:27:58  06:52    BENOIT        TONNEAU            SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
13     2348   3:32:05  10:59    MARK          UNDERWOOD          TARMAC CYCLING - IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING   SHRUB OAK        NY
14     2331   3:33:09  12:03    GREG          MILLS              TEAM 2 CYCLING                            OSWEGO           NY
15     2321   3:35:54  14:48    CHARLES       HAYWARD            TEAM ALBANY                               ALBANY           NY
16     2306   3:38:15  17:09    BARNEY        BRANNEN            MASON RACING                              THETFORD CENTER  VT
17     2343   3:40:11  19:05    GARRY         SONG               CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                RIDGEWOOD        NJ
18     2327   3:41:20  20:14    DAVID         LINDQUIST          HBC RACING                                SAYVILLE         NY
19     2341   3:43:54  22:48    KENNETH       SISTI              CRCA/VELORIGIN PERFORMANCE                SADDLE BROOK     NJ
20     2320   3:43:54  22:48    JOE           HALL               ADIRONDACK TRIATHLON CLUB                 QUEENSBURY       NY
21     2305   3:46:26  25:20    STEVE         BECKER             SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
22     2349   3:46:43  25:37    JERRY         VISCONTI           TEAM 2 CYCLING                            FULTON           NY
23     2317   3:47:27  26:21    JIM           GRAHAM             BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        HOOKSETT         NH
24     2323   3:50:57  29:51    TODD          LALUMIERE          TEAM ALBANY                               FALMOUTH         ME
25     2309   3:51:11  30:05    TIMOTHY       CLEWORTH           CBRC                                      SCHENECTADY      NY
26     2332   3:54:16  33:10    EDWARD        NOVAK              TARMAC CYCLING / IRONBRIDGE CONSULTING    YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY
27     2333   3:54:18  33:12    JOHN          PINTO              MAPSO                                     MAPLEWOOD        NJ
28     2301   3:55:04  33:58    TIM           BANTHAM            CBRC                                      BALLSTON SPA     NY
29     2340   3:58:02  36:56    PAUL          SINGER             FARMINGTON VALLEY CYCLING                 WEATOGUE         CT
30     2310   4:00:34  39:28    JOHN          DAVIDSON           ADIRONDACK TRIATHLON CLUB                 QUEENSBURY       NY
31     2339   4:06:03  44:57    GARY          SANCILIO           CBRC                                      DELMAR           NY
32     2336   4:06:31  45:25    TIM           REISS              TEAM ALBANY                               LOUDONVILLE      NY
33     2324   4:10:04  48:58    MATTHEW       LANDY              CBRC                                      GLENMONT         NY
34     2325   4:15:39  54:33    STEPHEN       LASALLE            TEAM ALBANY                               LOUDONVILLE      NY
35     2330   4:27:41  06:35    MICHAEL       MCCABE             BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        WHITMAN          MA
DNF    2315            00:00    BOB           FRANK              SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
DNF    2319            00:00    DEREK         GRIGGS             RECYCLED SPORTS                           SEABROOK         NH
DNF    2337            00:00    DAVID         ROSATO             FARMINGTON VALLEY CYCLING                 AVON             CT
DNF    2345            00:00    CHARLES       TARBAY             SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          ALTAMONT         NY






Men 5-J                         64 Miles      19.29 MPH          35 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2380   3:19:04  00:00    LARS          LIEBMANN           BIKEWAY.COM                               POUGHQUAG        NY
2      2356   3:19:04  00:00    COLIN         BRANT                                                        NORTH BENNINGTON VT
3      2357   3:20:15  01:11    ALDEN         CADWELL                                                      BURLINGTON       VT
4      2373   3:20:16  01:12    PETER         KALICHMAN          TOGURI TRAINING                           WESTMOUNT        QC
5      2392   3:20:16  01:12    SCOTT         SEARS                                                        CLAY             NY
6      2367   3:22:05  03:01    GREGORY       GASOWSKI           WAVEMAX                                   LITTLE NECK      NY
7      2388   3:26:36  07:32    JEFFREY       RIVET                                                        SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
8      2371   3:27:29  08:25    EDWARD        HERNANDEZ          HILLTOP                                   MOUNTAINSIDE     NJ
9      2377   3:31:08  12:04    HAROLD        LEE                                                          CLOSTER          NJ
10     2354   3:34:34  15:30    MICHAEL       BLOOM              B.O.B. CYCLING                            PORTSMOUTH       NH
11     2355   3:35:34  16:30    THIERRY       BONNAIRE           KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      BROOKLYN         NY
12     2386   3:35:52  16:48    DANIEL        O'HARE                                                       WESTERLO         NY
13     2365   3:35:52  16:48    GLENN         DOUCET             NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       FRANKLIN         MA
14     2385   3:36:30  17:26    FREDDY        MONEGRO            FORMULA TRI CLUB                          NEW YORK         NY
15     2393   3:37:32  18:28    DANIEL        SMICK                                                        NEW CANAAN       CT
16     2360   3:37:33  18:29    MARK          CONDON             QUALEY GRANITE/ROSE BIKE                  BANGOR           ME
17     2389   3:39:54  20:50    JONAS         ROAQUIN            DOGTITO.COM                               JERSEY CITY      NJ
18     2391   3:42:32  23:28    MIKE          ROBINSON           BIKEMAN.COM                               EXETER           NH
19     2382   3:47:19  28:15    JAMES         LYMAN              MBRC/MINEOLA BIKES                        POINT LOOKOUT    NY
20     2381   3:50:52  31:48    MICHAEL       LONGO              C4 RACING                                 EAST SANDWICH    MA
21     2372   3:52:40  33:36    ROBERT        HILDEBRANDT        C4 RACING                                 MARSTONS MILLS   MA
22     2370   3:56:58  37:54    JOHN          HARTNETT                                                     SYRACUSE         NY
23     2362   3:57:27  38:23    RICHARD       Desgagnés                                                    MONTREAL         QC
24     2358   4:00:38  41:34    MICHAEL       CHA                                                          CLOSTER          NJ
25     2376   4:00:38  41:34    PHILIP        LAM                ISF GLOBAL TEXTILE SOLUTIONS/INDIGO       CLOSTER          NJ
26     2395   4:07:22  48:18    LEE           STROUT             BIKEMAN.COM                               BRUNSWICK        ME
27     2353   4:11:51  52:47    GERALD        BERLINER                                                     ELLENVILLE       NY
28     2384   4:12:06  53:02    DAVID         MCGOWAN                                                      LAKE GEORGE      NY
29     2369   4:13:00  53:56    RICHARD       GLADSTONE          3D RACING TEAM                            RED BANK         NJ
30     2374   4:21:36  02:32    PETER         KAUFMAN                                                      NEW PALTZ        NY
31     2352   4:22:19  03:15    RICHARD       BARRY              MBRC/MINEOLA BIKES                        ROSLYN HEIGHTS   NY
32     2396   4:23:26  04:22    JOHN          TOOMEY             COD EXETER                                EXETER           NH
33     2359   4:23:26  04:22    MARK          COCHRAN            COD EXETER                                EXETER           NH
34     2398   4:50:16  31:12    MARK          WOJCIK                                                       TROY             NY
DNF    2366            00:00    BARRACK       EVANS              GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB               NEW YORK         NY






Men 5-K                         64 Miles      19.42 MPH          32 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2422   3:17:44  00:00    ALEXIS        KRAFT              CRCA/SIGGI'S/NYVELOCITY                   BROOKLYN         NY
2      2438   3:17:44  00:00    JOHN          SCHWARTZ           FAVATA'S TRT BICYCLES                     ROSENDALE        NY
3      2405   3:17:45  00:01    DAVID         BOYCE              HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB                     PITTSFIELD       MA
4      2429   3:23:34  05:50    PAUL          O'DONNELL          CRCA                                      NEW YORK         NY
5      2433   3:24:20  06:36    CHAD          PHILLIPS           GMBC                                      SOUTH BURLINGTON VT
6      2401   3:25:37  07:53    JOE           ALLEN              BICYCLE DEPOT                             MARLBORO         NY
7      2414   3:30:54  13:10    DOUG          GAMBLE             CIS TRAINING SYSTEMS                      HUNTINGTON STATIONY
8      2413   3:30:55  13:11    ALFRED        ETZEL              GRACE VELO CLUB                           FRANKLIN         MA
9      2412   3:32:33  14:49    BRAD          ELLIOTT            ELLIOTT CHIROPRACTIC                      CLIFTON PARK     NY
10     2406   3:34:16  16:32    MARK          BROWNELL                                                     DOUGLAS          MA
11     2424   3:34:19  16:35    ELIAKIM       LITTELL            BATTENKILL UNITED                         GREENWICH,       NY
12     2439   3:35:14  17:30    CHRISTOPHER   SCOTT              CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB/ESSEX COUNTY VELO   MERRIMAC         MA
13     2427   3:39:26  21:42    PETER         MCNULTY            CAMBRIDGE VALLEY CYCLING                  CAMBRIDGE        NY
14     2423   3:40:30  22:46    PATRICK       LAWRENCE                                                     GREENFIELD CENTERNY
15     2430   3:40:31  22:47    PETER         O'HAGAN            FOUNDATION                                NEW YORK         NY
16     2416   3:40:35  22:51    DAVE          HALLMAN            DMD RACING                                WRIGHTSTOWN      NJ
17     2434   3:43:59  26:15    SCOTT         ROBINSON           HIGH ROAD CYCLES                          BALA CYNWYD      PA
18     2407   3:45:59  28:15    PATRICK       CAPUSON            EMBLEM RACING/REALTYUSA.COM               BUFFALO          NY
19     2446   3:46:00  28:16    PETER         WIETFELDT                                                    NEW CANAAN       CT
20     2441   3:48:13  30:29    JAMES         TRIANO             UNATTACHED                                EASTON           CT
21     2403   3:48:24  30:40    MIKE          ARPIN                                                        ANDOVER          MA
22     2431   3:50:14  32:30    STEPHEN       OCALLAGHAN         BIKEBARN RACING                           MARSHFIELD       MA
23     2426   3:50:14  32:30    NICHOLAS      MALTER             FDNY                                      BROOKLYN         NY
24     2404   4:02:56  45:12    JOSEPH        BACHANA            CRCA/GS GOTHAM                            NEW YORK         NY
25     2437   4:08:29  50:45    JIMMY         SCHMALENBERGER                                               EAST ISLIP       NY
26     2420   4:13:37  55:53    MATTHEW       JUROS              ECV                                       NORTH ANDOVER    MA
27     2448   4:16:54  59:10    MARK          GITLEN                                                       FRANKLIN LAKES   NJ
28     2444   4:17:55  00:11    PAUL          VINNELROD          ESSEX CHAIN GANG                          MAPLEWOOD        NJ
29     2435   4:48:58  31:14    JAMES         ROTHWELL           GBSC/ CARL HART CYCLES                    PORT JEFFERSON STNY
30     2417   5:02:08  44:24    STEVE         HAWKINS            CENTRAL BUCKS VELO                        DUBLIN           PA
31     2442   5:06:58  49:14    MICHAEL       TRIBER                                                       DOUGLAS          MA
DNF    2432            00:00    MICHAEL       OLSEN              HBC                                       HUNTINGTON       NY






Men 5-L                         64 Miles      20.25 MPH          37 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2489   3:09:36  00:00    JAMES         STAFFORD           THE BICYCLE DEPOT NEW PALTZ               NEW PALTZ        NY
2      2464   3:20:42  11:06    ROB           GLICK              MTBNJ.COM - HALTERS CYCLE                 CLOSTER          NJ
3      2498   3:21:06  11:30    TOM           FAGAN                                                        STOW             MA
4      2465   3:21:08  11:32    ROBERT        GOMEZ              IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING TARMAC RACING      YORKTOWN HTGS.   NY
5      2493   3:22:32  12:56    BRUCE         TURNER             TARGET TRAINING                           NORWALK          CT
6      2483   3:22:32  12:56    TOM           ROGERS             MONADNOCK CYCLE CLUB                      WESTMORELAND     NH
7      2481   3:22:33  12:57    MIKE          REILLY             RUBBER CITY FLYERS                        NAUGATUCK        CT
8      2472   3:23:25  13:49    DANIEL        LUNDENBERG         NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB             TORONTO          ON
9      2453   3:23:33  13:57    MIKE          ALLEN              NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
10     2492   3:25:14  15:38    DAVID         TROAST             NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
11     2475   3:32:40  23:04    DANIEL        MORRIS             PINNACLE BIKEWORKS                        GLOUCESTER       MA
12     2496   3:33:59  24:23    GORDON        CLOUGH                                                       MARBLEHEAD       MA
13     2473   3:34:14  24:38    KEVIN         MALDONADO          WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS               WINDHAM          NY
14     2463   3:34:15  24:39    DAN           DOHERTY            NANTUCKET VELO                            MARBLEHEAD       MA
15     2476   3:34:26  24:50    THADDEUS      NEWNAM             IRON TOWN CYCLING                         POTTSTOWN        PA
16     2484   3:35:32  25:56    DON           SCHATZ             MAPSO TRI                                 SUMMIT           NJ
17     2459   3:35:38  26:02    DOUGLAS       CARR               TEAM PURE ENERGY CYCLING PROAIRHFA        DOYLESTOWN       PA
18     2486   3:38:08  28:32    TIGER         SHAW               UPPER VALLEY VELO                         NORWICH          VT
19     2491   3:41:31  31:55    MARTIN        TRIBANDIS          TEAM BIKE ALLEY                           WORCESTER        MA
20     2455   3:43:01  33:25    JOEL          BARD               QUAD CYCLES                               NEWTON           MA
21     2474   3:43:52  34:16    JOHN          MICHNE             TEAM  PROZAC                              CLIFTON PARK     NY
22     2456   3:44:22  34:46    BILL          BRAZIER            W.E. STEDMANS/COX COMMUNICATIONS          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI
23     2494   3:48:15  38:39    THOMAS        VAN DE SANDE       PENN-JERSEY CYCLING/TEAM GSB&C            JAMESBURG        NJ
24     2454   3:50:02  40:26    JIM           ANNUNZIATO         PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     CARMEL           NY
25     2471   3:51:24  41:48    ROBERT        LOGIUDICE          SKYLANDS CYCKING                          AUGUSTA          NJ
26     2477   3:57:15  47:39    ED            OLIVER             MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM             BROOKLYN         NY
27     2478   3:58:31  48:55    STEVEN        OSANI              LORDS OF THE BIG RING                     NORTH BABYLON    NY
28     2452   4:05:33  55:57    JOHAN         ADRIAANS           INTERNATIONAL CONTRACTORS CORP.           NEVERSINK        NY
29     2497   4:06:45  57:09    CHRISTOPHER   COHEN                                                        MARBLEHEAD       MA
30     2485   4:10:49  01:13    EDWARD        SCOVILLE                                                     SOUTHBURY        CT
31     2482   4:13:16  03:40    TODD          RELYEA             MAXPOWER                                  LA FAYETTE       NY
32     2451   4:13:56  04:20    TODD          ACKERMAN           THE ACKERMAN GROUP                        RIDGEFIELD       CT
33     2462   4:27:43  18:07    RAFFAELE      DINELLA            TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP              BROOKLYN         NY
34     2487   4:37:34  27:58    TOM           SIMMONS            NEBC                                      BEDFORD          NH
35     2457   4:49:06  39:30    TERRY         BRISCOE            TEAM ELEVATE CYCLES                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
36     2480   5:00:52  51:16    JOHN          PERRY              NOT DEAD YET RACING                       JOHNSONVILLE     NY
DNF    2458            00:00    MARK          BURNS              NANTUCKET VELO                            PORTLAND         ME






Men 5-M                         64 Miles      18.91 MPH          33 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2514   3:23:03  00:00    DONALD        FOSTER             NOREAST CYCLING                           RYE              NH
2      2538   3:23:05  00:02    MARC          PRITCHARD                                                    CATTARAUGUS      NY
3      2522   3:26:56  03:53    MICHEL        JEROME             TEAM:ROLL                                 WESTERVILLE      OH
4      2542   3:28:10  05:07    BILL          ROWE               SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
5      2535   3:28:13  05:10    GARY          MUSGROVE           BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        ABINGTON         MA
6      2525   3:29:48  06:45    OLE           KNUDSEN            PETE'S BIKE / CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICASKILLMAN         NJ
7      2519   3:29:53  06:50    DAVID         HART               PETE'S BIKE / CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICAFLEMINGTON       NJ
8      2529   3:29:53  06:50    JAMES         LITYNSKI           SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
9      2543   3:30:19  07:16    CHARLES       ROWLAND            EBS RACING                                FURLONG          PA
10     2505   3:30:44  07:41    JEFFREY       BLACKWELL                                                    NANTUCKET        MA
11     2518   3:32:33  09:30    RALPH         HANSELER           NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       METHUEN          MA
12     2506   3:32:35  09:32    GLEN          BRENT              BIG RING RIDING AND RACING                RED HOOK         NY
13     2528   3:37:03  14:00    HENRY         LEHMAN             PETE'S BIKE / CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICARINGOES          NJ
14     2502   3:41:58  18:55    DOUG          AKER               NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       NORTH CHELMSFORD MA
15     2527   3:46:24  23:21    PAUL          LEBONITTE          GRAN FONDO NY GRUPPO SPORIVO              NEW YORK         NY
16     2539   3:46:26  23:23    BILL          PROVOST                                                      GROTON           MA
17     2517   3:46:26  23:23    BRIAN         HALPIN             ESSEX CHAIN GANG                          MILLBURN         NJ
18     2512   3:55:45  32:42    PHILIPPE      DORDAI             ESSEX CHAIN GANG                          MAPLEWOOD        NJ
19     2537   3:55:48  32:45    CHARLES       O'CONNELL          CEDAR STREET RACING                       BRAINTREE        MA
20     2541   3:59:41  36:38    STEVE         RICHARDS           CYCLE LODGE                               NORWELL          MA
21     2533   4:00:15  37:12    MARK          MOLLER                                                       SHIRLEY          NY
22     2515   4:06:34  43:31    ROBERT        FRIEDMAN           ESSEX CHAIN GANG                          MAPLEWOOD        NJ
23     2531   4:06:40  43:37    DONALD        MASSONNE           SPECIALIZED/HRRT                          NISKAYUNA        NY
24     2544   4:13:24  50:21    KIRK          SOHR               ESSEX CHAIN GANG                          MAPLEWOOD        NJ
25     2523   4:13:24  50:21    STEWART       JONES              ESSEX CHAIN GANG                          MAPLEWOOD        NJ
26     2516   4:25:12  02:09    ALFRED        GRUHLE                                                       ISLIP TERRACE    NY
27     2509   4:30:41  07:38    JOE           COE                                                          NORWICH          NY
28     2503   4:32:19  09:16    STEPHEN       ALLISON            NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       BRAINTREE        MA
29     2521   4:37:17  14:14    ERIC          INFANTE                                                      GREENWICH        NY
30     2513   4:47:00  23:57    STEPHEN       FITZGERALD         BAYSTATE TRI CLUB                         WALPOLE          MA
31     2526   4:50:52  27:49    HENRY         LANE                                                         WHITINSVILLE     MA
DNF    2501            00:00    RON           ABRAMSON           UNATTACHED                                NEW YORK         NY
DNF    2546            00:00    DON           WELSH              NOREAST CYCLING                           PORTSMOUTH       NH






Men 5-N                         64 Miles      19.55 MPH          30 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2591   3:16:25  00:00    SCOTT         REYNOLDS           GUY'S RACING CLUB                         PIPERSVILLE      PA
2      2560   3:18:32  02:07    DAVE          DAVIS              VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERKS RACING            PETERSHAM        MA
3      2565   3:24:22  07:57    PAUL          FRONHOFER          GREY GHOST BICYCLES                       SALEM            NY
4      2585   3:24:48  08:23    GREGORY       NUZZO-MUELLER      COMMUNITY BIKE SUPPLY                     BOSTON           MA
5      2574   3:27:00  10:35    MARK          HOPPER             NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB             WOODBRIDGE       ON
6      2580   3:31:31  15:06    RON           MOLINARI           TEAM 2 CYCLING                            OSWEGO           NY
7      2556   3:31:35  15:10    THOMAS        CATALANO           CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB / ESSEX COUNTY VELO HAMILTON         MA
8      2552   3:31:50  15:25    MICHAEL       BRESLER            NONE                                      HOPEWELL         NJ
9      2581   3:33:41  17:16    JON           MULLEN             DG CYCLE SPORTS                           NOTTINGHAM       NH
10     2573   3:36:00  19:35    GEORGE        HOLLERBACH         NEWTOWN BIKE                              NEWTOWN          PA
11     2588   3:36:19  19:54    RALPH         PRUITT JR.         PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     HOLMES           NY
12     2578   3:36:24  19:59    JEFF          KING               ONION RIVER RACING                        MORETOWN         VT
13     2555   3:36:25  20:00    JIM           CARMICHAEL         MAINE CYCLING CLUB                        POLAND           ME
14     2561   3:37:13  20:48    ED            DECKER                                                       RAVENA           NY
15     2568   3:43:35  27:10    TOM           GOCKEL             TEAM HB HILLTOP                           WESTFIELD        NJ
16     2590   3:45:44  29:19    PHIL          REED               OCFCU CYCLING PROJECT                     OSWEGO           NY
17     2592   3:45:51  29:26    PETER         SISTI                                                        ORADELL          NJ
18     2566   3:49:41  33:16    DAVID         GEIGER             LIBERTY CYCLE                             HOPKINTON        NH
19     2570   3:50:25  34:00    DAN           GRIFFIN            CYCLEPOWER ANALYTICS                      MADISON          CT
20     2587   3:51:09  34:44    SCOTT         PRICE              RESEARCHROADRIDERS                        NISKAYUNA        NY
21     2571   4:01:13  44:48    SCOTT         GRIFFIN            GVCC                                      FAIRPORT         NY
22     2583   4:02:11  45:46    MIKE          NANIS              CHESTER COUNTY VELO                       WEST CHESTER     PA
23     2575   4:06:09  49:44    JOSEPH        IBERTI             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                      NEW YORK         NY
24     2559   4:06:11  49:46    KEVIN         CULBERTSON         VENANGO VELO                              OIL CITY         PA
25     2572   4:13:55  57:30    JON           HARRIS             CVC                                       FORT EDWARD      NY
26     2577   4:17:10  00:45    CHRIS         JOYCE              CHAPTER 13                                NORTHBROOK       IL
27     2558   4:30:06  13:41    JAMES         CRADDOCK           SEA SPORTS CYCLING                        WEST BARNSTABLE  MA
DNF    2551            00:00    RICHARD       ALLEN              PRIORTY HEALTH                            TEWKSBURY        MA
DNF    2563            00:00    BILL          DONOHUE                                                      BARRINGTON       RI
DNF    2593            00:00    JOHN          STICKLER           TOGA/GOTHAM BIKES                         NYACK            NY






Women 3/4                       64 Miles      19.50 MPH          45 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2662   3:16:56  00:00    STEPHANIE     GONZALEZ                                                     WILMINGTON       DE
2      2670   3:16:56  00:00    DANIELLE      KOSECKI            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
3      2674   3:16:57  00:01    AIMEE         LAYTON             CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
4      2690   3:16:57  00:01    MICHELE       SCHERER                                                      WARRENTON        VA
5      2684   3:17:14  00:18    JACQUELINE    PARKER             RADICAL MEDIA                             MYSTIC           CT
6      2699   3:23:31  06:35    EMILY         UNDERWOOD          CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES-SIGNATURE CYCLES      NEW YORK         NY
7      2668   3:23:31  06:35    LISA          KENNISH            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
8      2706   3:23:31  06:35    JENNIFER      NORDHEM                                                      BROOKLYN         NY
9      2683   3:23:31  06:35    LUCI          OLEWINSKI          CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES      BROOKLYN         NY
10     2691   3:23:31  06:35    MEGHAN        SCHLOAT            CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
11     2669   3:23:31  06:35    EVELYN        KORBICH            YOUNG MEDALIST/TEAM ROTHROCK              NEW TRIPOLI      PA
12     2665   3:23:32  06:36    JEN           HETRICK            LAMPREY SYSTEMS/ST. LUKE'S                RIEGELSVILLE     PA
13     2651   3:23:32  06:36    STACEY        BARBOSSA           COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ                         RUTHERFORD       NJ
14     2659   3:23:33  06:37    KATHRYN       CUMMING                                                      MONTCLAIR        NJ
15     2687   3:23:33  06:37    NICOLE        PISANI             PORTLAND VELO CLUB                        PORTLAND         ME
16     2653   3:23:34  06:38    BRYNA         BLANCHARD          NORTH AMERICAN VELO                       TROY             NY
17     2702   3:30:04  13:08    EMMA          WHITE              CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                       DELANSON         NY
18     2666   3:30:06  13:10    CATHARINE     HOLLENBACH                                                   LANCASTER        PA
19     2678   3:30:06  13:10    MADELEINE     MCCONNELL          TEAM CHCH                                 ANCASTER         ON
20     2693   3:30:07  13:11    ROBIN         SHEA               EECT/KREB CYCLE                           MANORVILLE       NY
21     2671   3:30:08  13:12    SASKIA        KOWALCHUK          TEAM CHCH                                 HAMILTON         ON
22     2681   3:33:28  16:32    KAREN         NASH               CCB RACING                                NORTH HAMPTON    NH
23     2661   3:34:28  17:32    SHANE         FERRO              PINK RHINO RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
24     2664   3:34:28  17:32    HELEN         HATCH              CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL                    NEW YORK         NY
25     2667   3:34:29  17:33    STEPHANIE     KAPLAN             CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
26     2682   3:34:33  17:37    AMY           O'CONNELL          EAST END/ KREB CYCLE/ LIVE LOVE VELO      BABYLON          NY
27     2657   3:36:17  19:21    MELODY        CHASE              RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP           PORTSMOUTH       NH
28     2696   3:38:49  21:53    JENNIFER      SOLOMON            EECT/LIVELOVEVELO                         EAST SETAUKET    NY
29     2701   3:45:36  28:40    KAYLA         WASHBURN                                                     THETFORD CENTER  VT
30     2705   3:45:37  28:41    JULIE         MCKENZIE                                                     SHAFTSBURY       VT
31     2663   3:45:38  28:42    JOANNE        GROGAN             ENGVT                                     HINESBURG        VT
32     2658   3:46:10  29:14    DIANE         CONWAY             RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP           RYE              NH
33     2660   3:56:00  39:04    GENISIS       DANCER             PINK RHINO RACING                         BROOKLYN         NY
34     2685   3:56:01  39:05    ROSALIND      PATTERSON          PINK RHINO RACING                         BROOKLYN         NY
35     2695   4:00:44  43:48    KATHERINE     SNELL              NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       NASHUA           NH
36     2672   4:01:46  44:50    JENNIFER      KULICKI            THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP, INC.               MANHEIM          PA
37     2677   4:07:46  50:50    DIANE         LEO                EAST END CYCLING/ LIVE LOVE VELO          PATCHOGUE        NY
38     2697   4:12:50  55:54    ASHLEY        STANTON            DONNE SANE                                NORTHEAST HARBOR ME
39     2675   4:21:17  04:21    TRACY         LEA                T.E.A.M. FUJI                             TANEYTOWN        MD
40     2676   4:32:07  15:11    SHARON        LEARY              FULL SPECTRUM RACING / VA                 FORT LEE         VA
DNF    2655            00:00    AMILIE        BRUNEAU            EQUIPE ATRIUM                             LAVAL            QC
DNF    2673            00:00    JENNIFER      LACKER             MYSTIC VELO  CLUB                         MYSTIC           CT
DNF    2680            00:00    SUSAN         MYERS              CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES-SIGNATURE CYCLES      NEW YORK         NY
DNF    2698            00:00    MEREDITH      UHL                CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES      NEW YORK         NY
DNF    2700            00:00    GRACE         VANDAL             MYSTIC VELO                               MYSTIC           CT






Women 4-A                       64 Miles      19.21 MPH          37 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2757   3:19:51  00:00    LAUREN        DAGOSTINO          COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ                         HOBOKEN          NJ
2      2781   3:20:26  00:35    JESSICA       MEANY              CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX    BROOKLYN         NY
3      2780   3:22:01  02:10    EMILY         MCDONALD           BICYCLE OUTFITTERS RACE TEAM              ARLINGTON        VA
4      2800   3:22:02  02:11    BARB          BLAKLEY                                                      NEW YORK         NY
5      2784   3:22:14  02:23    RITANNE       OBRIEN             BREAKAWAY BIKES/QCW                       PHILADELPHIA     PA
6      2752   3:23:26  03:35    ALISA         ALLEGRINI          NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
7      2783   3:26:17  06:26    KRISTIE       NICHOLS            QCW                                       PHILADELPHIA     PA
8      2798   3:31:31  11:40    STEPHANIE     WOLF               GRIPPED RACING P/B DOGFISH HEAD ALEHOUSE  ALEXANDRIA       VA
9      2791   3:31:32  11:41    ERICA         TRICARICO          CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX    NEW YORK         NY
10     2786   3:35:14  15:23    GINA          ROCCO              CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES      NEW YORK         NY
11     2782   3:36:04  16:13    ANNA          MUMFORD            DAVE JORDAN RACING                        BROOKLYN         NY
12     2768   3:36:05  16:14    SARA          HERMAN             CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN CYCLING TEAM           NEW YORK         NY
13     2775   3:36:05  16:14    EMILY         MACKINNON          NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
14     2795   3:36:05  16:14    JAURON        VETTER             BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                        MILFORD          NH
15     2773   3:36:06  16:15    CYNTHIA       LO                 CRCA: STAN'S NOTUBES P/B ENDURANCEWERX    NEW YORK         NY
16     2755   3:39:39  19:48    MELANIE       BROWN              BICYCLE OUTFITTERS RACE TEAM              ARLINGTON        VA
17     2799   3:42:52  23:01    PAIGE         WILLIAMS                                                     NORTH            VT
18     2764   3:43:40  23:49    APRIL         GALDA JOYCE        TEAM MADISON DIGICEL                      PAGET            UNK
19     2761   3:44:05  24:14    KELLY         DOLAN              MASON RACING                              FAIRLEE          VT
20     2776   3:46:02  26:11    BETH          MANNING            PURE ENERGY CYCLING                       LEBANON          NJ
21     2769   3:47:08  27:17    ABIGAIL       ISOLDA             WD RACING / NYC VELO / CRCA               BROOKLYN         NY
22     2767   3:47:14  27:23    MEAGHEN       HARRIS                                                       CARPINTERIA      CA
23     2788   3:47:34  27:43    MELISSA       SEIB               BIKEMAN.COM                               BRYANT POND      ME
24     2787   3:55:43  35:52    LAUREN        SEAVY              COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ                         SPRINGFIELD      NJ
25     2772   3:55:44  35:53    LAUREN        LECLAIRE           PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM                    SOMERVILLE       MA
26     2758   3:55:45  35:54    LUCIA         DENG               CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES      NEW YORK         NY
27     2771   3:57:47  37:56    AMANDA        KLEIN                                                        SUDBURY          MA
28     2777   3:59:24  39:33    MADELEINE     MARECKI            CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES      PLEASANTVILLE    NY
29     2796   4:00:05  40:14    KELLY         WELKER             MAC 5 BIKES/GVCC                          PENFIELD         NY
30     2762   4:02:50  42:59    MARIA         DZIEMBOWSKA        PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM            PHILADELPHIA     PA
31     2763   4:04:00  44:09    ALYSSA        GAGNON             BIKEMAN.COM                               SOUTH PORTLAND   ME
32     2754   4:14:58  55:07    MEGAN         BOUCHARD                                                     BEVERLY          MA
33     2793   4:28:23  1:08:32 ANNA          TSAHOURIDES                                                  WOODLYN          PA
34     2756   4:34:59  1:15:10    CARRIE        CARNEY             PORTLAND VELO CLUB                        PORTLAND         ME
35     2792   4:41:35  1:21:46   HANNAH        TRIMBLE            W&D RACING / NYC VELO / CRCA              BROOKLYN         NY
DNF    2790            00:00    CHRISTIANE    TIBBS                                                        JERSEY CITY      NJ
DNF    2797            00:00    ZOENIQUE      WILLIAMS                                                     SOUTHAMPTON      UNK






Women 4-B                       64 Miles      18.07 MPH          29 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2813   3:32:27  00:00    KELLEY        FITZGERALD         FIT WERX                                  WOBURN           MA
2      2840   3:33:07  00:40    LUCIA         MATIOLI                                                      NEW YORK         NY
3      2831   3:33:24  00:57    MARIA         ROSENFELD          CRCA/DAVE JORDAN COACHING                 NEW YORK CITY    NY
4      2803   3:33:39  01:12    NANCY         BAILEY             ONONDAGA CYCLING CLUB                     JORDAN           NY
5      2839   3:34:23  01:56    LAURA         KOZLOWSKI                                                    BOXFORD          MA
6      2801   3:40:26  07:59    JOANNE        ABBRUZZESI         BIKELINE                                  KENNETT SQUARE   PA
7      2816   3:40:26  07:59    LAURIE        GRIMMELSMAN        EQUIPE VITESSE                            WILMINGTON       DE
8      2824   3:44:53  12:26    ANNA          MILLENSON          TEAM OVERLOOK                             MOUNT TREMPER    NY
9      2832   3:47:47  15:20    MICHELLE      ROY                RIVERSIDE WOMENS RACING                   HAMPTON          NH
10     2825   3:49:06  16:39    SUSAN         MOORE                                                        LONG VALLEY      NJ
11     2826   3:52:33  20:06    CHERYL        MORRISON                                                     CHARLES TOWN     WV
12     2812   3:52:50  20:23    TAMARA        FELLOWS            EQUIPE VITESSE                            COCHRANVILLE     PA
13     2807   3:52:50  20:23    TRACY         CURVING            GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB                  NORTHBRIDGE      MA
14     2837   3:52:50  20:23    MICHELLE      YOUNG              TOM'S PRO BIKE                            CLARENCE         NY
15     2822   3:58:46  26:19    MARY          LASOTA             CHESTER COUNTY VELO                       WEST CHESTER     PA
16     2820   4:01:16  28:49    STEPHANIE     JACQUES                                                      ELIOT            ME
17     2804   4:01:16  28:49    MICHELLE      BOCIEK                                                       CONCORD          MA
18     2808   4:03:05  30:38    JENNIFER      DEFALCO            COLAVITA/ESPNW NJ                         RUTHERFORD       NJ
19     2828   4:03:07  30:40    JODEE         NOVAK              TARMAC CYCLING/IRONBRIDGE CONSULTING      YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY
20     2836   4:08:38  36:11    MOLLY         WOOD               THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP                     LANCASTER        PA
21     2827   4:08:38  36:11    DEB           NISSLEY            THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP                     MOUNT JOY        PA
22     2802   4:14:57  42:30    DENISE        ALTOMARE           EBS RACING                                YARDLEY          PA
23     2829   4:14:59  42:32    LINDA         PIERCE             CYCLING CONCEPTS                          VERNON           CT
24     2823   4:17:35  45:08    MIRONDA       MEYER              COMPREHENSIVE RACING                      GLOUCESTER       MA
25     2810   4:22:46  50:16    TERRY         DOWNEY                                                       CENTERVILLE      MA
26     2806   4:23:35  51:05    LYNN          COCHRANE           CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM              IVORYTON         CT
27     2811   4:32:41  1:00:11 KRISTIN       EDWARDS                                                      DARIEN           CT
DNF    2809            00:00    TAMARA        DETLEFSEN          EBS RACING                                NEW HOPE         PA
DNF    2838            00:00    SHERRY        SHAPIRO                                                      FRENCHTON        NJ






Men 35+                         64 Miles      20.55 MPH          58 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      478    3:06:50  00:00    DEREK         TREADWELL
2      443    3:07:46  00:56    ROBERT        MARCINKO           C3 RACING                                 LITCHFIELD       CT
3      460    3:07:53  01:03    COLIN         SANDBERG           TEAM GPOA                                 PHILADELPHIA     PA
4      405    3:07:53  01:03    STEPHAN       BADGER             BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                        ROXBURY          CT
5      430    3:07:53  01:03    DAVID         FREIFELDER         WESTWOOD VELO                             GLENWOOD         NJ
6      428    3:07:54  01:04    TROY          FENDERSON          RIVERSIDE RACING                          RYE              NH
7      410    3:07:54  01:04    JOSEPH        CARPISASSI         SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS             WINSTON SALEM    NC
8      457    3:07:54  01:04    MARK          RASILEM            BLACKSMITH CYCLE                          BURLINGTON       ON
9      445    3:07:54  01:04    ANDREW        MCGEE              CRCA/TARGETRAINING                        NEW YORK         NY
10     477    3:07:54  01:04    CHRIS         ZAPPALA            SQUADRA SF                                LONDON           UK
11     414    3:07:54  01:04    CHRIS         CROWELL            STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK                     PROSPECT         CT
12     423    3:07:54  01:04    BRYAN         DOBES              CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATION.COM          RIDGEWOOD        NJ
13     449    3:09:02  02:12    MATT          MITCHELL           545 VELO                                  WESTON           MA
14     446    3:09:55  03:05    STEVE         MCKEE              NACSWORLD.COM NORCO                       HAMILTON         ON
15     466    3:09:57  03:07    KEVIN         TEARLE                                                       HAMILTON         ON
16     433    3:10:07  03:17    MICHAEL       GORET              WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR               GREEN BROOK      NJ
17     427    3:10:07  03:17    NICHOLAS      FANARAS            RIVERSIDE RACING                          AMESBURY         MA
18     439    3:10:56  04:06    JOHN          LANDINO            DEATHROW VELO                             RIDGEWOOD        NJ
19     425    3:10:57  04:07    MATTHEW       EMEOTT             BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                        WOODBURY         CT
20     463    3:11:02  04:12    DAN           STAFFO             HANDLEBARS CYCLING COMPANY                FARMINGTON       NY
21     475    3:11:23  04:33    RICHARD       WOLTER             CRCA/SID'S BIKES                          BOONTON TOWNSHIP NJ
22     434    3:11:54  05:04    DAVID         GRAY               GS CIAO - HORIZON/PANACHE                 PORTSMOUTH       NH
23     404    3:13:13  06:23    ROSS          ANDERSON           SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM              POINT PLEASANT   NJ
24     440    3:13:34  06:44    ROBERT        LATTANZI           CRCA / SID'S BIKES NYC                    NY               NY
25     417    3:14:00  07:10    CHRISTOPHER   DARLING            OA/ CYCLEMANIA                            LOVELL           ME
26     409    3:16:26  09:36    TODD          BURNS              NANTUCKET VELO                            NANTUCKET        MA
27     479    3:16:27  09:37    ANDREW        GARDNER                                                      RIPTOW           VT
28     437    3:16:29  09:39    JOHN          HIRSCH             EVIL RACING CULT                          HARLEM           NY
29     450    3:17:38  10:48    ZEBULON       NELESSEN           VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM                   NEW YORK         NY
30     424    3:17:38  10:48    JAMES         ELLIOTT            US MILITARY CYCLING TEAM FUELED BY FRS    AVON             CT
31     465    3:17:39  10:49    DAVID         STEINER            TEAM SPIN                                 CHAGRIN FALLS    OH
32     413    3:17:42  10:52    BRAD          CRONK              CRCA/ TARGET TRAINING                     BROOKLYN         NY
33     474    3:17:45  10:55    WILLIAM       WISSE              DEATHROW VELO                             TOMS RIVER       NJ
34     467    3:17:48  10:58    CHRISTOPHER   THOMAS             TIMEX MULTISPORT TEAM                     EASTON           CT
35     401    3:18:58  12:08    GREGORY       AHNERT             LAMPREY SYSTEMS                           BETHLEHEM        PA
36     453    3:19:00  12:10    FRED          PEREZ              NOVO                                      CAMBRIDGE        ON
37     469    3:19:12  12:22    ROBERT        TOMSIC             NACSWORLD.COM NORCO                       BROOKLIN         ON
38     459    3:19:18  12:28    JUSTIN        ROGERS             NACSWORLD/ NORCO                          BROOKLIN         ON
39     407    3:19:20  12:30    ERIC          BRASSELL           545 VELO                                  ARLINGTON        MA
40     441    3:19:22  12:32    RAY           LEE                NOVOFIT- COMPASS 360 RACING               SCARBOROUGH      ON
41     455    3:19:22  12:32    BRUCE         PISAREK            COBC NATIONAL ENGINEERING                 POWELL           OH
42     462    3:19:53  13:03    MARK          SIEGA              CRCA/TARGETRAINING TRI & CYCLE            MIDDLE VILLAGE   NY
43     402    3:20:27  13:37    LAWRENCE      AKOT               NACSWORLD.COM / NORCO                     TORONTO          ON
44     451    3:20:27  13:37    MIGUEL        NOVO               NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING              KITCHENER        ON
45     432    3:20:49  13:59    GLEN          GOLLRAD            RIVERSIDE RACING                          TOPSFIELD        MA
46     461    3:24:46  17:56    RALPH         SCHROEDER          TOWER RACING                              WESTERN SPRINGS  IL
47     431    3:28:49  21:59    DANIEL        GOLDMAN            545 VELO                                  NEWTON           MA
48     464    3:30:03  23:13    MIKE          STEED              NACS WORLD/NORCO                          BROOKLIN         ON
49     456    3:30:44  23:54    JOSEPH        POWER              SYNERGY                                   LACHINE          QC
50     472    3:32:36  25:46    JIM           VREELAND           SEVEN CYCLES / HIGH GEAR CYCLERY          PISCATAWAY       NJ
51     406    3:47:49  40:59    JONATHAN      BARR               GARAGE                                    SEATTLE          WA
52     416    3:47:49  40:59    JEAN          DAIGLE                                                       WILMINGTON       MA
53     412    3:47:49  40:59    PAUL          COX                CCB RACING                                BOXFORD          MA
54     458    3:53:17  46:27    FOREST        REID               NORTH AMERICAN VELO                       MT. HERMON       MA
DNF    420             00:00    JEAN PAUL     DESROSIERS JR      SHERPA                                    WESTON           CT
DNF    429             00:00    ADAM          FITZSIMMONS        NINE2FIVEPRO.COM                          NEWCASTLE        ON
DNF    436             00:00    RYAN          HAUG               MIGHTY MOSSKIDS                           SEYMOUR          CT
DNF    470             00:00    ROGER         TRUAX JR           CBRC                                      TROY             NY






Men 45+                         64 Miles      21.89 MPH          86 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      1861   2:55:23  00:00    FRED          THOMAS             OA / CYCLEMANIA                           CAPE ELIZABETH   ME
2      1809   2:58:39  03:16    ROBERT        LYONS              FINKRAFT CYCLING                          LARCHMONT        NY
3      1877   2:58:39  03:16    ROGER         ASPHOLM
4      1863   2:58:41  03:18    DAVID         THOMPSON           WHEELS OF BLOOR                           TORONTO          ON
5      1846   2:58:44  03:21    IAN           SCOTT              WHEELS OF BLOOR                           TORONTO          ON
6      1803   2:58:44  03:21    TROY          KIMBALL            FINKRAFT                                  RANDOLPH         NJ
7      1867   2:58:44  03:21    PETER         VOLLERS            KMS/START HOUSE CYCLING TEAM              WOODSTOCK        VT
8      1840   2:58:44  03:21    M. ANDREW     RUIZ               CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANES CYCLES      DELMAR           NY
9      1798   2:58:45  03:22    TED           INOUE              LIBERTY CYCLE                             NEW HOPE         PA
10     1761   2:58:45  03:22    RON           BOURGOIN           OA/CYCLEMANIA                             WINDHAM          ME
11     1837   2:58:45  03:22    FRED          REIDENBACH         HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM                     EMMITSBURG       MD
12     1839   2:58:46  03:23    MICHAEL       ROWELL                                                       BEDFORD          MA
13     1875   2:58:47  03:24    PAUL          WOJCIAK            PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT                     POUGHKEEPSIE     NY
14     1869   2:58:47  03:24    ERIC          WEINRICH           MOMENTUM BARRACUDA                        YARMOUTH         ME
15     1760   2:59:13  03:50    CHARLES       BOURDAGES          RIVERSIDE                                 KITTERY          ME
16     1871   2:59:14  03:51    KYLE          WELCH              BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING            CHELMSFORD       MA
17     1816   2:59:50  04:27    GEOFF         MCINTOSH           CORNER CYCLE                              CONCORD          NH
18     1843   2:59:51  04:28    ANDREW        SCHMIDT            WESTWOOD VELO                             BLOOMFIELD       NJ
19     1781   2:59:52  04:29    DANIEL        FOX                CORNER CYCLE                              WILTON           CT
20     1773   2:59:52  04:29    JORDI         CONRADO            LIBERTY CYCLE                             BASKING RIDGE    NJ
21     1814   2:59:52  04:29    JOHN          MCGILL             ASFRA RACING TEAM                         MONTPELIER       VT
22     1855   3:01:03  05:40    GORDON        STONE              EQUIPE VITESSE                            KENNETT SQUARE   PA
23     1771   3:01:05  05:42    MICHAEL       CLAUS              OA/CYCLEMANIA                             KENNEBUNK        ME
24     1824   3:01:11  05:48    JEFF          OVERSTREET         CHESTER COUNTY VELO                       DOWNINGTOWN      PA
25     1808   3:01:28  06:05    GRAHAM        LONG               RIVERSIDE RACING                          NEWBURY          MA
26     1783   3:02:42  07:19    CHRIS         GRADY              ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM                   DOUGLAS          MA
27     1859   3:03:49  08:26    JONATHAN      TARBOX             EXPO WHEELMEN                             WINDSOR          CT
28     1828   3:03:50  08:27    JOHN          PESCATORE          DEVIL'S GEAR BIKE SHOP/NEW HAVEN BICYCLE CNEW HAVEN        CT
29     1790   3:03:51  08:28    MIKE          HARRIS             BELL LAP COACHING/JOE'S GARAGE            CONCORD          MA
30     1772   3:08:49  13:26    DAVID         CONNERY            1K2GO ONION RIVER SPORTS                  SHELBURNE        VT
31     1858   3:09:39  14:16    MARK          SUPRENANT          TEAM TYPE 1                               MILFORD          NH
32     1755   3:09:40  14:17    ALFRED        BISSELL            RIVERSIDE RACING                          BOXFORD          MA
33     1820   3:09:40  14:17    BOBBY         MRVELJ             WHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS     TORONTO          ON
34     1756   3:09:42  14:19    TERRY         BLANCHET           N A V - NORTH AMERICAN VELO               CASTLETON        NY
35     1830   3:09:43  14:20    JACK          PILLER             ZENBERRYMIX.COM                           KEENE            NY
36     1835   3:09:43  14:20    STEPHEN       PUTNAM             UNATTACHED                                WEYMOUTH         MA
37     1844   3:09:43  14:20    TODD          SCHWARTZ           GUY'S RACING CLUB                         MEADOWBROOK      PA
38     1831   3:09:43  14:20    MARK          POHNDORF           FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM                     POTTERSVILLE     NJ
39     1847   3:09:43  14:20    DON           SEIB               BIKEMAN.COM                               BYRANT POND      ME
40     1854   3:10:42  15:19    MIKE          STEVENS            CHESTER COUNTY VELO                       VALLEY FORGE     PA
41     1799   3:10:42  15:19    ADRIAN        JACKSON            NACSWORLD.COM                             AURORA           ON
42     1769   3:11:33  16:10    MARK          CARON              MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING TEAM           BATH             ME
43     1807   3:11:34  16:11    RICKY         LEGAULT            ARC EN CIEL RACING TEAM                   STERLING         CT
44     1873   3:11:35  16:12    ANDREW        WILLIAMS           RUUD RACING / TVC                         BINGHAMTON       NY
45     1775   3:17:39  22:16    PAUL          COSENZA            RIVERSIDE RACING                          HAVERHILL        MA
46     1801   3:19:29  24:06    DAVID         KAHL               LIBERTY CYCLE                             WEST MILFORD     NJ
47     1785   3:19:46  24:23    BILL          GROS               INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B PYRAMID TRAASHBURN          VA
48     1823   3:19:47  24:24    JAMES         ORTEL                                                        BLOCK ISLAND     RI
49     1777   3:19:49  24:26    PAUL          DEBARTOLO          CRCA/FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM                NEW YORK         NY
50     1813   3:19:50  24:27    PAUL          MCDONNELL          CBRC                                      SELKIRK          NY
51     1850   3:19:50  24:27    RON           SHORT              PRO PEDALS                                BEVERLY          NJ
52     1812   3:19:59  24:36    MICHAEL       MASCARENHAS        NORTH AMERICAN VELO                       SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
53     1763   3:21:10  25:47    RICHARD       BROWN                                                        DANVILLE         NH
54     1802   3:21:38  26:15    JEFF          KER                                                          TORONTO          ON
55     1793   3:21:48  26:25    JERRY         HILLARD                                                      NEWFIELDS        NH
56     1815   3:22:18  26:55    STEVE         MCGRATH            NOREAST CYCLING                           PORTSMOUTH       NH
57     1778   3:22:33  27:10    ROBERT        DIETRICK           MINERVA DESIGN/GVCC                       FARMINGTON       NY
58     1851   3:24:55  29:32    STEVEN        SMITH              PACELINE SPORTS                           COOPERSTOWN      NY
59     1834   3:24:59  29:36    TOM           PRUGAR             RIVERSIDE RACING                          YORK             ME
60     1817   3:25:00  29:37    AARON         MILLETT            RIVERSIDE RACING                          AMESBURY         MA
61     1832   3:25:03  29:40    GUY           POIRIER            BETHEL CYCLE                              WILTON           CT
62     1849   3:25:03  29:40    MIKE          SERVAIS            COLAVITA RACING                           MORRISTOWN       NJ
63     1842   3:25:40  30:17    KEVIN         SCHAEFFER          NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA / KEYSTONE VELO        YORK             PA
64     1752   3:25:55  30:32    FAFAR         BAYAT              TEAM COSMIC                               TEANECK          NJ
65     1836   3:25:56  30:33    BRAD          RAMSAY             WOODSTOCK BICYCLE CLUB AND KMS CYCLING DEVRUTLAND          VT
66     1821   3:26:01  30:38    TOM           NAGY               SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                     SPRING CITY      PA
67     1794   3:26:01  30:38    GREG          HORROCKS           SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM                     SPRING CITY      PA
68     1845   3:31:36  36:13    TOM           SCONTRAS           RIVERSIDE MASTERS RACING                  YORK             ME
69     1806   3:31:48  36:25    WILLIAM       KOEHLER            BELGIANWERKX                              CEDARBURG        WI
70     1805   3:35:34  40:11    MARC          KINGSLEY           INN AT COOPERSTOWN/PACELINE SPORTS        COOPERSTOWN      NY
71     1791   3:37:22  41:59    PAUL          HEFFLER            OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB                       OTTAWA           ON
72     1758   3:40:38  45:15    MARCO         BONELLI            UNATTACHED                                ENGLEWOOD        NJ
73     1818   3:41:45  46:22    TOM           MOODY              1K2GO                                     WILLISTON        VT
74     1865   3:41:45  46:22    PETE          VAN RIPER          ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE                WASHINGTON       DC
75     1825   3:48:47  53:24    WILLIAM       PATTERSON          TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                        WILMINGTON       DE
76     1789   3:49:31  54:08    JEROME        HARLOW             THE BICYCLE SHOP                          LEMONT           PA
77     1841   3:50:47  55:24    RICHARD       RUTISHAUSER        SONNE'S RACING/MVBC                       WHITESBORO       NY
78     1853   4:01:29  06:06    DAVE          SPURLOCK           TEAM ROLL:                                COLUMBUS         OH
79     1800   4:05:26  10:03    DAVID         JORDAN             WOODEN WHEELS RACING                      WILMINGTON       DE
DNF    1754            00:00    GREG          BERLIND            BOULDER ORTHOPEDIC                        DENVER           CO
DNF    1765            00:00    DOUGLAS       CAMPBELL           CCC / KELTIC CONST / ZANES CYCLES         SALEM            NY
DNF    1770            00:00    DAVID         CHAMBERS           A WORLD OF PAIN                           POWELL           OH
DNF    1788            00:00    DAVID         HANSEN             ROGUE RACE TEAM                           ELMIRA           NY
DNF    1804            00:00    LAWRENCE      KING               COX/W.E. STEDMAN CYCLING                  CRANSTON         RI
DNF    1838            00:00    OSCAR         ROSALES            CRCA/FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM                NEW YORK         NY
DNF    1864            00:00    JOE           TONON              DESTINATION CYCLING                       MARBLEHEAD       MA






Men 55+                         64 Miles      19.99 MPH          71 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      951    3:12:04  00:00    MIKE          VELLA              WEBCOR / ALTO VELO                        SARATOGA         CA
2      947    3:12:04  00:00    LAWRENCE      TOWNER             LIBERTY CYCLE/PROPOWER COACHING           POMPTON PLAINS   NJ
3      945    3:12:04  00:00    WILLIAM       THOMPSON           CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES             WEST HARTFORD    CT
4      942    3:12:04  00:00    DAVID         ST LAWRENCE        DOWN CYCLES                               GARRISON         NY
5      919    3:12:04  00:00    TOM           OFFICER            CCNS                                      LITCHFIELD       CT
6      900    3:12:04  00:00    ROBIN         KINNEY             PURE ENERGY PRO AIR HFA                   SKILLMAN         NJ
7      866    3:12:04  00:00    DOUG          CHIASSON           VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERKS RACING            ATHOL            MA
8      874    3:12:04  00:00    ERIC          DERIVERA           PEAK RACING  / GEARWORKS CYCLERY          WEST BOYLSTON    MA
9      872    3:12:04  00:00    DOUGLAS       CRANE              CAFETEROS                                 NORWALK          CT
10     925    3:12:05  00:01    ROGER         RABEY              ERA CYCLING                               LANCASTER        PA
11     877    3:12:05  00:01    JONATHAN      EICHMAN            QUADCYCLES                                ARLINGTON        MA
12     954    3:12:05  00:01    DENNIS        WILLIAMS           MAXPOWERCYCLING.COM                       MEXICO           NY
13     902    3:12:05  00:01    JIM           LAIRD              FIRST CAPITAL CYCLING, KINGSTON           KINGSTON         ON
14     864    3:12:05  00:01    WILLIAM       CANTLER            DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                       BROOKLYN         NY
15     908    3:12:05  00:01    ALEXANDER     MELLER             ABRT                                      ANNAPOLIS        MD
16     854    3:12:06  00:02    JON           AYERS              OA/CYCLEMANIA                             PORTLAND         ME
17     891    3:12:06  00:02    MICHAEL       HARRING            CCB                                       WENHAM           MA
18     923    3:12:06  00:02    HANK          PFEIFLE            OA/CYCLEMANIA                             BRUNSWICK        ME
19     883    3:12:07  00:03    KEVIN         FITZMAURICE        BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                        MIDDLEBURY       CT
20     938    3:12:07  00:03    RICK          SORENSON           1K2GO-ONION RIVER SPORTS                  RUTLAND          VT
21     928    3:12:40  00:36    CHARLES       RHOADES            RUUD RACING / TVC                         BINGHAMTON       NY
22     933    3:13:21  01:17    JOSEPH        SAVICK             ARC EN CIEL                               PROVIDENCE       RI
23     922    3:13:21  01:17    GENE          PETRELLA           CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES            NORTH ANDOVER    MA
24     918    3:14:59  02:55    CHUCK         OFFICER            UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES  HANOVER          NH
25     871    3:14:59  02:55    STU           COULTER            UPPER VALLEY VELO/DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES  HANOVER          NH
26     924    3:15:37  03:33    GENE          PRIMOMO            CBRC                                      DELMAR           NY
27     859    3:15:38  03:34    AL            BLANCHARD          BLUE RIBBON RESTAURANTS/TRANSLATIONS.COM  CONGERS          NY
28     868    3:15:38  03:34    KEN           COLEMAN            BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC                     SHEFFIELD        MA
29     882    3:15:40  03:36    GERALD        FINKEN             GRAND PERFORMANCE/ST. PAUL BICYCLE RACING FARGO            ND
30     853    3:22:25  10:21    RICK          ASHBY                                                        RIVERHEAD        NY
31     944    3:22:26  10:22    MARC          TATAR              BIKEWORKS/HALLAMORE                       PROVIDENCE       RI
32     879    3:22:36  10:32    STEPHEN       ERB                CHESTER COUNTY VELO                       WEST CHESTER     PA
33     858    3:22:37  10:33    DAVID         BIRRELL            VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS                 ADAMS            MA
34     895    3:22:40  10:36    DENNIS        HUMPHREY           UNATTACHED                                DELMAR           NY
35     875    3:22:50  10:46    TIM           DODD               NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       WESTFORD         MA
36     912    3:22:50  10:46    MICHAEL       MORRIS             DEEP BLUE                                 LEWES            DE
37     936    3:22:54  10:50    BRUCE         SCHWARTZ           CRCA/ENDURANCEWERX                        ARMONK           NY
38     956    3:22:54  10:50    SCOTT         LORING
39     948    3:22:54  10:50    ED            TROIANELLO         WATCHUNG WHEELMEN                         WARREN           NJ
40     930    3:22:56  10:52    THOMAS        ROEBER             HK2- HEALTHY KIDS HAPPY KIDS              YARMOUTH         ME
41     905    3:23:01  10:57    JOHN          LISTON             OA/CYCLEMANIA                             NORTH YARMOUTH   ME
42     898    3:23:02  10:58    GERRY         KATZ               QUAD CYCLES                               CAMBRIDGE        MA
43     940    3:23:02  10:58    JOSE          SORIANO            CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
44     906    3:23:02  10:58    PETER         MCCORMICK          CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
45     852    3:28:54  16:50    SEBAJ         ADELE                                                        JERSEY CITY      NJ
46     863    3:28:54  16:50    MIKE          BURRI              CNB-COUNTRY MALT GROUP CYCLING            ONTARIO          NY
47     929    3:28:57  16:53    DON           RICE               CCB RACING/BATTENKILL UNITED              RENSSELAER       NY
48     855    3:31:26  19:22    BILL          BATTLE             RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO RACING            RICHMOND         VA
49     887    3:31:26  19:22    W. MARK       GRABER             NORTH AMERICAN VELO                       SARATOGA         NY
50     935    3:31:28  19:24    JAMES         SCALLY             CAPE COD RACING                           COTUIT           MA
51     862    3:32:04  20:00    ANDREW        BUCHANAN           SKYLANDS CYCLING                          STANHOPE         NJ
52     941    3:32:05  20:01    VOLODYMYR     SPANTCHAK          NEW YORK PRINTING SYSTEMS/PITTSFORD PAINTIFAIRPORT         NY
53     892    3:32:05  20:01    GEORGE        HARRIOTT           GS SIMMERIA                               ALLENTOWN        PA
54     910    3:32:06  20:02    DAN           MITCHELL           HTTP://WWW.SKYLANDSCYCLING.COM/           SPARTA           NJ
55     955    3:33:54  21:50    JAMES         WILLIAMS                                                     NEW YORK         NY
56     911    3:40:04  28:00    MATT          MOORE              CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCLES     DORSET           VT
57     890    3:42:50  30:46    STEVEN        HANES              CBRC                                      SYRACUSE         NY
58     915    3:42:55  30:51    PAUL          NIEHOFF            SMCC                                      PORTLAND         ME
59     950    3:43:07  31:03    JESUS         VAZQUEZ            BIKEBARNRACING.COM                        HOLBROOK         MA
60     888    3:43:09  31:05    JACK          GREGORY            CCB RACING                                SHARON           MA
61     932    3:43:21  31:17    REED          RUBEY              CRCA / FGX RACING                         NEW YORK         NY
62     869    3:45:03  32:59    BILL          CONNOLLY           BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                   MILTON           MA
63     881    3:45:15  33:11    MITCHELL      FAVREAU            MYSTIC VELO CLUB                          PAWCATUCK        CT
64     860    3:46:25  34:21    JAMES         BOUDERAU           CANNIBAL-VELO CLUB                        CLINTON          CT
65     937    3:57:17  45:13    CHRISTIAN     SELL               QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAY            CONSHOHOCKEN     PA
66     884    4:00:07  48:03    STEVE         FOLEY              BIKEBARNRACING                            QUINCY           MA
67     861    4:03:18  51:14    JOHN          BREAKEY            TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE                        WILMINGTON       DE
68     880    4:03:20  51:16    THOMAS        EVERS              NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT                       READING          MA
69     896    4:06:55  54:51    RONNE         IRVINE             T.E.A.M. FUJI                             RESTON           VA
70     913    4:16:19  04:15    ROBERT        MORTENSEN          LANDRY'S  BICYCLES                        HYDE PARK        MA
DNF    889             00:00    ROBERT        GUATELLI           CRCA/CYCLELIFEUSA GF CAPITAL              NEW YORK         NY







Junior Boys 10-12               14 Miles      17.82 MPH          11 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2857   0:47:08  00:00    GERARD        JOSULEVICZ         TEAM VORTEX                               ALLENTOWN        PA
2      2864   0:48:11  01:03    IAN           VERNOOY                                                      NISKAYUNA        NY
3      2854   0:48:19  01:11    SEAN          GOGUEN             C.F. RACING                               HOPEDALE         MA
4      2856   0:49:17  02:09    KIERAN        HAUG               MIGHTY MOSSKIDS                           SEYMOUR          CT
5      2859   0:49:48  02:40    MAXWELL       MCLENITHAN         FARM TEAM JUNIORS                         CAMBRIDGE        NY
6      2862   0:51:17  04:09    AIDAN         RAYNOR             NEWMARKET EAGLES                          BEETON           ON
7      2855   0:51:18  04:10    BENJAMIN      HALPERIN           HASTINGS VELO                             HASTINGS-ON-HUDSONY
8      2852   0:53:07  05:59    LUKAS         DUDZIK             FARM TEAM JUNIORS                         BURLINGTON       CT
9      2860   0:53:07  05:59    JOEL          PLAMONDON          ESPOIRS LAVAL                             MONTREAL         QC
10     2863   0:59:00  11:52    TOMMY         SERVETAS           CBRC                                      LOUDONVILLE      NY
11     2865   1:00:18  13:10    MAXWELL       WISHMAN FREEDNER   PORTLAND VELO CLUB                        BRUNSWICK        ME






Junior Girls 10-12              14 Miles      15.88 MPH          5 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2894   0:52:53  00:00    DANAE         WATERBURY                                                    MIRABEL          QC
2      2891   1:06:27  13:34    CARLYLE       GRUNDON            KMS DEVELOPMENT TEAM                      LINCOLN          VT
3      2895   1:06:37  13:44    BROOKE        WRIGHT                                                       GREENWICH        NY
4      2892   1:16:53  24:00    TIFFANY       LATORRE                                                      NYACK            NY
5      2893   1:36:09  43:16    JACLYN        OLSEN              STAR TRACK NYC                            NY               NY






Junior Girls 13-14              14 Miles      18.05 MPH          2 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2911   0:46:32  00:00    ANNA          CARON              MOMENTUM BARRACUDA CYCLING TEAM           BATH             ME
2      2913   0:46:48  00:16    TURNER        RAMSAY             KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DEVELOPMENT TEARUTLAND          VT






Junior Boys 13-14               22 Miles      20.45 MPH          20 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2936   1:04:33  00:00    KEVIN         GOGUEN             C.F. RACING                               HOPEDALE         MA
2      2939   1:04:34  00:01    SIMON         JONES              NOVA ISCORP                               MILWAUKEE        WI
3      2941   1:04:34  00:01    SAM           MARGOLIS           TEAM VORTEX                               HELLERTOWN       PA
4      2946   1:06:05  01:32    GRIFFIN       SCHWARTZ           INDEPENDENT                               LACHINE          QC
5      2945   1:06:06  01:33    ANDREW        SCHMIDT            NOVA ISCORP                               LAKE GENEVA      WI
6      2937   1:06:08  01:35    PHILIP        HEMPSTEAD          NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB/ JAM FUND        NORTHAMPTON      MA
7      2935   1:08:51  04:18    THOMAS        EVELEIN            GREATER HARTFORD CYCLING CLUB             WEST HARTFORD    CT
8      2944   1:08:51  04:18    ROBIN         PLAMONDON          ESPOIRS LAVAL                             MONTREAL         QC
9      2934   1:11:24  06:51    CHRIS         DERBY              MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE                CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA
10     2948   1:11:42  07:09    DANIEL JOHN   VAUGHN             CORNING/NO TUBES RACE TEAM                HORSEHEADS       NY
11     2931   1:12:15  07:42    ISAAC         ALLEN              BICYCLE DEPOT                             MARLBORO         NY
12     2932   1:12:15  07:42    WYATT         COTE               FARM TEAM CYCLING                         BURLINGTON       CT
13     2942   1:12:16  07:43    WILL          MOODY              1K2GO                                     WILLISTON        VT
14     2943   1:12:16  07:43    SAM           NOEL               1K2GO/ONION RIVER SPORTS                  SHELBURNE        VT
15     2940   1:20:28  15:55    ABRAHAM       LATORRE            STARTRACK                                 NYACK            NY
16     2938   1:21:56  17:23    MATTHEW       JOGODNIK           COLAVITA-BACI U19                         CHATHAM          NJ
17     2951   1:25:03  20:30    GUNSALLIS     GREG                                                         DUDLEY           MA
18     2933   1:32:13  27:40    ANDREW        DEIERLEIN          FARM TEAM CYCLING                         LAKE LUZERNE     NY
19     2949   1:32:13  27:40    EVAN          WILLIAMS           FARM TEAM CYCLING                         NORTH BENNINGTON VT
20     2950   2:00:06  55:33    MARSHAL       WRIGHT             THE CYCLERY                               OTTAWA           ON






Junior Girls 15-18              22 Miles      19.81 MPH          3 Starters

Place  Bib    Time     Gap      First Name    Last Name          Team                                      City             State
1      2974   1:06:38  00:00    ASHLYN        WOODS              MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE                CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA
2      2971   1:11:43  05:05    HAZEL         BREWSTER           PROCTOR ACADEMY                           MORRISVILLE      VT
3      2972   1:13:28  06:50    MEGHAN        OWENS              1K2GO RACING                              RICHMOND         VT