ECCC Week 3, Philly Phyler RR - Philadelphia, PA

ECCC Week 3
Philly Phyler Circuit Race
Philadelphia, PA
March 16, 2013

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Quite possibly the best ECCC victory salute ever. Cameron Mcphaden of Queens University. Is he doing the "truck driver"? Awesome.




Men A                                     42 starters          Cancelled due to sleet

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points


Women A/B Combined

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Cat
1        88       1:33:13  Lenore         Pipes                Cornell University                      A
2        94       1:33:14  Hayley         Wickstrom            University of Pittsburgh                A
3        75       1:33:21  Shaena         Berlin               Massachusetts Institute of Technology   A
4        76       1:34:19  Katie          Quinn                Massachusetts Institute of Technology   A
5        73       1:35:26  Rose           Long                 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai A
6        47       1:36:21  Mary           Costelloe            Kutztown University of Pennsylvania     A
7        92       1:40:04  Rugile         Kaladyte             Rochester Institute of Technology       A
8        96       1:40:04  Leslie         Lupien               Dartmouth College                       A
9        77       1:40:09  Marina         Brown                Yale University                         A
10       86       1:40:09  Bailey         Semian               Kutztown University of Pennsylvania     A
11       74       1:40:09  Emily          Paxson               University of Vermont                   A
12       90       1:40:09  Heather        McLaughlin           Harvard University                      A
13       113      1:40:09  Karen          Lam                  New York University                     B
14       102      1:40:10  Lydia          Hausle               Boston University                       B
15       95       1:40:10  Erica          Blom                 Yale University                         A
16       121      1:44:02  Amanda         Swords               Millersville University-Pennsylvania    B
17       118      1:44:06  Katherine      Wymbs                Massachusetts Institute of Technology   B
18       117      1:44:22  Anastasia      Yanchilina           Columbia University-NYC                 B
19       108      1:44:37  McKayla        Dunfey               Hamilton College                        B
20       78       1:46:35  Adriane        Hairston             Temple University                       A
21       A403     1:54:30                                                                              A
22       109      1 Lap    Hannah         Garrett              Yale University                         B
DQ       114      DQ       Frances        Steen                Brown University                        B
DQ       119      DQ       Jennifer       Wilson               Massachusetts Institute of Technology   B
DNF      85       DNF      Elspeth        Huyett               Kutztown University of Pennsylvania     A
DNF      87       DNF      Carren         Stika                Pennsylvania State University           A
DNF      91       DNF      Carolyn        Carlstrom            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute        A
DNF      93       DNF      Amy            Mausser              University of Connecticut               A
DNF      111      DNF      Elizabeth      White                University of Vermont                   B




Women A                                   19 starters          32.5 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        88       1:33:13  Lenore         Pipes                Cornell University                      80
2        94       1:33:14  Hayley         Wickstrom            University of Pittsburgh                70
3        75       1:33:21  Shaena         Berlin               Massachusetts Institute of Technology   63
4        76       1:34:19  Katie          Quinn                Massachusetts Institute of Technology   57
5        73       1:35:26  Rose           Long                 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 51
6        47       1:36:21  Mary           Costelloe            Kutztown University of Pennsylvania     45
7        92       1:40:04  Rugile         Kaladyte             Rochester Institute of Technology       40
8        96       1:40:04  Leslie         Lupien               Dartmouth College                       35
9        77       1:40:09  Marina         Brown                Yale University                         30
10       86       1:40:09  Bailey         Semian               Kutztown University of Pennsylvania     26
11       74       1:40:09  Emily          Paxson               University of Vermont                   22
12       90       1:40:09  Heather        McLaughlin           Harvard University                      18
13       95       1:40:10  Erica          Blom                 Yale University                         15
14       78       1:46:35  Adriane        Hairston             Temple University                       12
15       A403     1:54:30
DNF      85                Elspeth        Huyett               Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
DNF      87                Carren         Stika                Pennsylvania State University
DNF      91                Carolyn        Carlstrom            Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF      93                Amy            Mausser              University of Connecticut




Women B                                   10 starters          32.5 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        113      1:40:09  Karen          Lam                  New York University                     48
2        102      1:40:10  Lydia          Hausle               Boston University                       41
3        121      1:44:02  Amanda         Swords               Millersville University-Pennsylvania    35
4        118      1:44:06  Katherine      Wymbs                Massachusetts Institute of Technology   30
5        117      1:44:22  Anastasia      Yanchilina           Columbia University-NYC                 26
6        108      1:44:37  McKayla        Dunfey               Hamilton College                        22
7        109      1 Lap    Hannah         Garrett              Yale University                         18
DQ       114               Frances        Steen                Brown University
DQ       119               Jennifer       Wilson               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF      111               Elizabeth      White                University of Vermont




Men B                                     43 starters          26.0 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        145      1:09:44  Cameron        Mcphaden             Queens University                       48
2        211      1:09:48  Harry          Chen                 Bucknell University                     41
3        146      1:09:52  Kenneth        McNeill              Northeastern University                 35
4        206      1:09:52  Andrew         Cornelia             University of Vermont                   30
5        141      1:09:52  Tanner         Haskins              University of Vermont                   26
6        202      1:09:52  David          Slochower            University of Pennsylvania              22
7        268      1:09:52  Adam           Fender               Temple University                       18
8        209      1:09:52  Neal           Overbeck             Drexel University                       15
9        296      1:09:53  Ian            Bensco               Pennsylvania State University           12
10       148      1:09:53  Drew           Steeves              Queens University                       9
11       214      1:09:53  Andrew         Baker                University of Delaware                  7
12       245      1:09:54  Benjamin       Reddy                Columbia University-NYC                 5
13       208      1:09:54  Kuat           Yessenov             Massachusetts Institute of Technology   3
14       229      1:09:55  Jason          Ceresoli             Rochester Institute of Technology       2
15       295      1:09:56  Luke           Thomas               Rochester Institute of Technology       1
16       210      1:09:56  Brian          Case                 Bucknell University
17       153      1:09:56  Jacob          Lapenna              Princeton University
18       242      1:09:58  Guo-Liang      Chew                 Harvard University
19       140      1:10:00  Greg           McElravy             University of Vermont
20       147      1:10:09  Adam           Beaudoin             Queens University
21       143      1:10:09  Ben            Civiletti            University of Vermont
22       207      1:10:09  Ryan           Matter               University of Pennsylvania
23       149      1:10:10  R. Wilson      Tarbox IV            New York University
24       151      1:10:11  William        Smith                University of Pennsylvania
25       274      1:10:11  Michael        Oltman               University of Pittsburgh
26       244      1:10:25  Michael        Carroll              Columbia University-NYC
27       A117     1:11:34
28       236      1:11:41  Drew           Kogon                New York University
29       142      1:11:41  David          Koppstein            Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30       155      1:12:00  David          Reich                Pennsylvania State University
31       154      1:12:02  Chris          Dordal               University of Pittsburgh
32       uvm      1:12:02
33       152      1:12:40  Nick           Bessman              University of Pennsylvania
34       157      1:12:46
35       150      1:13:06  John           Kavouris             University of Pittsburgh
36       255      1:13:08  Michael        Callahan             Boston University
37       144      1:14:09  Charles        Spanjers             Pennsylvania State University
38       266      1:15:49  Joseph         Lee                  Columbia University-NYC
39       267      1:15:50  Jacob          Rubin                University of Delaware
DNF      156               Kevin          Curran               Lehigh University
DNF      200               Oliver         Schrang              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF      215               Ben            Woolston             Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF      256               William        Hoff                 University of Delaware




Men C                                     64 starters          26.0 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        418      1:08:16  Sean           McIntyre             Pennsylvania State University           32
2        569      1:08:56  Jeremiah       White                Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 24
3        443      1:08:56  Benjamin       Calvert              New York University                     18
4        590      1:08:56  Tanner         DeVoe                Princeton University                    15
5        405      1:08:56  Jonathan       Tang                 Pennsylvania State University           12
6        446      1:08:56  Benjamin       Rittenhouse          Pennsylvania State University           9
7        449      1:08:57  Simon          Vidal                New York University                     7
8        426      1:08:57  Brian          Markman              Pennsylvania State University           5
9        438      1:08:57  Timothy        Schaffer             Columbia University-NYC                 4
10       558      1:08:57  Jules          Goguely              Rhode Island School of Design           3
11       537      1:08:57  Joseph         Huyett               Stevens Institute of Technology         2
12       458      1:08:58  Jonathan       Lange                University of Vermont                   1
13       593      1:08:59  Daniel         Spakowicz            Yale University
14       409      1:08:59  Ian            Kola                 University of Vermont
15       573      1:08:59  Connor         Reardon              Rochester Institute of Technology
16       540      1:08:59  Daniel         Lander               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
17       466      1:09:00  Daniel         Slotcavage           Pennsylvania State University
18       469      1:09:00  Bryan          Berman               Temple University
19       a210     1:09:00  Adam           Dulberg              Georgetown University
20       595      1:09:01  Matthew        Li                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21       551      1:09:03  Devin          Wagner               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
22       579      1:09:05  Nathaniel      Dixon                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23       403      1:09:07  Paul           Lamarche             University of Vermont
24       542      1:09:23  Scott          Burdick              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
25       594      1:09:59  Ernesto        Jimenez              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
26       402      1:11:30  Benjamin       Frye                 University of Vermont
27       577      1:11:31  Ryan           Campbell             Millersville University-Pennsylvania
28       462      1:11:31  Jason          Leblanc              Queens University
29       463      1:12:11  Daniel         Mullen               Temple University
30       557      1:12:16  Lukas          Bentel               Rhode Island School of Design
31       424      1:13:24  Andrew         Dudle                Pennsylvania State University
32       456      1:13:28  Andrew         Perez                University of Vermont
33       407      1:14:00  Derek          Wladyka              Drexel University
34       411      1:14:17  John           Knisely              Pennsylvania State University
35       417      1:14:18  Nicholas       Esposito             Northeastern University
36       596      1:14:26  Joshua         Heyne                Princeton University
37       464      1:15:59  Bradley        Loudis               Temple University
38       592      1:16:00  Daniel         Schlingman           Yale University
39       459      1:16:00  Matthew        Drury                Pennsylvania State University
40       461      1:16:00  Connor         Matheson             Queens University
41       429      1:17:18  Stephan        Kadauke              University of Pennsylvania
42       460      1:17:19  Jeff           Waters               Queens University
43       539      1:17:55  James          Poland               Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
44       468      1:18:35  Erik           Luke                 Northeastern University
45       422      1:18:37  Joseph         Yacono               Drexel University
46       576      1:22:54  Gregory        Wesolowich           Millersville University-Pennsylvania
47       541      1:22:55  Gabriel        Greenlaw             Rochester Institute of Technology
48       444      1:25:26  Frank          Stec                 Pennsylvania State University
49       467      1:26:08  Dillon         Durinick             Pennsylvania State University
DNF      404               David          Hopper               Pennsylvania State University
DNF      406               Thomas         Calcagni             Drexel University
DNF      410               Daniel         Gray                 Drexel University
DNF      431               Brady          Ferster              Pennsylvania State University
DNF      437               Eric           Macedo               University of Delaware
DNF      447               Ernie          Lehman               Pennsylvania State University
DNF      457               Andrew         Walker               University of Delaware
DNF      465               Lukas          Roger                Queens University
DNF      470               Eric           Emery                Cornell University
DNF      535               Christopher    Shannon              Franklin and Marshall College
DNF      536               Kip            Denoyer              Tufts University
DNF      538               David          Singerman            Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF      550               Alec           Rudd                 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF      553               Matthew        Titus                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF      599               Kamal          Ndousse              Massachusetts Institute of Technology




Women C                                   31 starters          19.5 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        387      0:59:03  Samantha       Summers              Pennsylvania State University           32
2        380      0:59:03  Marisa         Rorabaugh            University of Vermont                   24
3        367      0:59:27  Portia         Cornell              Harvard University                      18
4        366      0:59:28  Megan          Schindler            University of Vermont                   15
5        368      0:59:28  Jamie          Potter               Harvard University                      12
6        313      0:59:28  Rebecca        Gripp                University of Delaware                  9
7        335      0:59:34  Victoria       Gates                Fitchburg High School                   7
8        312      0:59:43  Georgia        Lagoudas             Massachusetts Institute of Technology   5
9        389      1:00:00  Amanda         Schevers             Queens University                       4
10       365      1:00:02  Camille        Durocher             University of Pennsylvania              3
11       343      1:00:03  Isabelle       Cote                 Columbia University-NYC                 2
12       342      1:00:09  Anna           Janas                Columbia University-NYC                 1
13       382      1:00:09  Julia          Schlesinger          Yale University
14       388      1:02:57  Robin          Vornweg              Queens University
15       350      1:03:11  Mary           Lawrence             Saint Joseph University
16       302      1:03:15  Katie          Maass                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
17       364      1:03:38  Nina           McCarthy             University of Vermont
18       348      1:05:12  Jane           Sheridan-Rossi       Rhode Island School of Design
19       390      1:06:55  Jennifer       Macmillan            Queens University
20       379      1:06:55  Simone         Bailey               University of Vermont
21       307      1:08:32  Rebecca        Thorsness            Princeton University
22       381      1:09:00  Brie           Timm                 University of Vermont
23       349      1:10:12  Hannah         Lees                 University of Vermont
24       1027     1:10:13  Claire         Tocheny              College of William and Mary
25       316      1:10:45  Lisa           Thompson             Northeastern University
26       303      1:10:46  Eugenia        Chalbaud             Drexel University
27       308      1:10:46  Caitlin        Bartkus              Boston University
28       351      1:10:47  Laken          Ethun                Saint Joseph University
29       385      1:14:34  Megan          Foran                Northeastern University
DNF      327               Alissa         Peterson             University of Vermont
DNF      354               Maureen        Gribb                Drexel University




Men D                                     70 starters          19.5 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        817      0:54:18  Colin          Delaney              Saint Michaels College                  21
2        743      0:54:22  Edgar          Costa                New York University                     16
3        695      0:54:23  Mark           Dziemianowicz        Temple University                       11
4        727      0:54:31  Russell        Grindstaff           New York University                     8
5        892      0:54:37  Matt           Redmond              Massachusetts Institute of Technology   5
6        686      0:54:37  Sean           Burger               Temple University                       4
7        698      0:54:38  Graeme         Giltrow              Queens University                       3
8        852      0:54:38  Andrew         Sutherland           Saint Joseph University                 2
9        827      0:54:39  James          Martenson            Yale University                         1
10       1062     0:54:40  Jonathan       Roth                 College of William and Mary
11       772      0:54:40  Joe            Jordan               University of Pennsylvania
12       851      0:54:44  Steven         Pennington           Saint Joseph University
13       703      0:54:46  Tyler          Gold                 University of Vermont
14       856      0:54:46  Sanford        Student              Brown University
15       750      0:54:47  Chris          Conwell              Temple University
16       824      0:54:49  Sean           Severt               Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17       789      0:54:49  Ross           Stern                University of Pennsylvania
18       861      0:55:00  Xingda         Zhai                 Swarthmore College
19       766      0:55:00  Dieter         Vanwalleghem         University of Pennsylvania
20       896      0:55:03  Tom            OGrady               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21       744      0:55:07  Christian      Anderson             New York University
22       748      0:55:08  Sidharth       GajapatiRaju         New York University
23       843      0:55:32  Anton          Hunt                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
24       781      0:55:52  JeeKang        Choi                 Pennsylvania State University
25       713      0:56:07  Caleb          Frost                University of Delaware
26       764      0:56:35  Mark           McShane              Pennsylvania State University
27       756      0:56:37  Jorge          Pino                 New York University
28       886      0:56:39  Theodore       McLean               Hamilton College
29       832      0:57:07  Kyle           Irwin                Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
30       702      0:57:27  Sasha          Klebnikov            University of Pennsylvania
31       689      0:57:27  Andrew         Logan                Queens University
32       767      0:57:38  Michael        McGuire              Columbia University-NYC
33       849      0:57:39  Lawrence       Diao                 Princeton University
34       1065     0:57:39  Mark           Hall                 Johns Hopkins University
35       693      0:57:40  George         Emanuel              Harvard University
36       818      0:57:40  Manuel         Monti-Nussbaum       Brown University
37       697      0:57:42  Charlie        Ashbourne            Queens University
38       874      0:57:53  Chris          Walker               Millersville University-Pennsylvania
39       782      0:57:54  Kendall        Prowse               University of Delaware
40       879      0:58:14  Alexander      Hare                 Hamilton College
41       793      0:59:58  Jeffrey        Yau                  Villanova University
42       694      1:00:47  Liam           Steers               Queens University
43       854      1:00:47  Michael        McDermott            Rhode Island School of Design
44       747      1:00:58  Benjamin       Ratvasky             University of Pittsburgh
45       819      1:01:09  Christopher    Weipert              Saint Joseph University
46       712      1:01:09  Andrew         Merritt              University of Delaware
47       696      1:01:10  Alberto        Costa Centena        University of Pennsylvania
48       1061     1:01:25  Dan            Bosnick              Villanova University
49       787      1:01:27  Andrew         Black                University of Delaware
50       790      1:01:54  Noam           Zilberstein          University of Pennsylvania
51       797      1:01:55  Ryan           Abshire              University of Pennsylvania
52       733      1:03:01  Timothy        Hoye                 University of Pittsburgh
53       836      1:03:27  Carrick        Porter               Stevens Institute of Technology
54       857      1:03:30  Alec           Babala               Rhode Island School of Design
55       1063     1:04:43  Matthew        VanDongen            College of William and Mary
56       735      1:05:27  Matthew        Taggart              Temple University
57       783      1:05:43  Jordan         Brennan              Pennsylvania State University
58       687      1:07:14  Percy          Chan                 Queens University
59       850      1:07:16  Jarvis         Stacu                Saint Joseph University
60       699      1:09:44  Joseph         Clark                Pennsylvania State University
61       692      1:10:43  Jeffrey        Miller               Pennsylvania State University
62       795      1:14:30  Martin         Maltenfort           University of Delaware
63       798      1:19:24  Christopher    Honeycutt            Villanova University
DNF      707               Samuel         Carroll              Pennsylvania State University
DNF      711               Brian          Barringer            University of Delaware
DNF      738               Benjamin       Walters              University of Pennsylvania
DNF      754               Richard        Taylor               Temple University
DNF      791               Charles        Patten               University of Pennsylvania
DNF      821               Seth           Hoover               Millersville University-Pennsylvania
DNF      866               Sam            Ferrec               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute




Men Intro                                 18 starters          6.5 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        825      0:18:53  Ethan          Sokol                Massachusetts Institute of Technology   12
2        794      0:18:55  Marshall       Hawkins              University of Delaware                  7
3        831      0:19:07  Keegan         Cole                 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 5
4        732      0:19:09  Robert         Dalgarno             Boston University                       3
5        690      0:19:09  William        Pellegrini           Boston University                       1
6        833      0:19:16  Alexander      Lloyd                Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
7        826      0:19:17  David          Rosen                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
8        897      0:20:04  Dennis         Chen                 Princeton University
9        753      0:20:40  Brandon        Masterman            New York University
10       736      0:20:48  Orlando        Diaz                 Temple University
11       796      0:20:48  Roberto        Espina               University of Delaware
12       822      0:20:51  Josh           Levitsky             Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
13       835      0:20:52  Andrew         Isherwood            Stevens Institute of Technology
14       751      0:20:54  Joseph         Slamm                Northeastern University
15       792      0:20:55  Rishi          Chauhan              Villanova University
16       820      0:21:30  Tyler          Lee                  Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17       691      0:21:31  Charles        Hing                 University of Delaware
18       688      0:21:32  Michael        Wexler               Boston University




Women Intro                               15 starters          6.5 miles

Place    Bib      Time     First          Last                 Team                                    Points
1        p211     0:21:36
2        300      0:21:36  Phoebe         Wang                 University of Pennsylvania              21
3        352      0:21:39  Victoria       Stewart              Saint Joseph University                 16
4        338      0:21:57  Amy            Hoagland             New York University                     11
5        p28      0:22:15
6        326      0:22:39  Josephine      VanLoozen            Drexel University                       8
7        347      0:22:39  Megan          Earley               University of Pennsylvania              5
8        336      0:22:49  Lori           Incitti              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 4
9        383      0:24:22  Kasinee        Gehring              Pennsylvania State University           3
10       p213     0:24:28
11       392      0:25:45  Amzie          Pavlisin             Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai 2
12       393      0:25:50  Lauren         Hollenbach           Saint Joseph University                 1
13       384      0:26:14  Erin           Spiller              Harvard University
14       391      0:29:12  Tatyana        Thomas               Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF      1028              Brene'a        Mitchell             Peanut Butter & Co




USAC Men 1/2/3    Cancelled due to sleet




USAC Open Women                                        13 Starters                                            32.5 Miles
1        208      Raquel         Miller                Farm Team Elite Women's Racing                         1:40:28
2        201      Elizabeth      Bonilla               Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                         1:40:29
3        210      Kacy           Wander                Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team                   1:40:29
4        202      Patty          Buerkle               Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                         1:41:09
5        214                                                                                                  1:44:24
6        207      Jacqueline     McClure               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team                   1:46:03
7        206      Julia          Lonchar               Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                         1:46:03
8        452                                                                                                  1:46:03
9        203      Sarah          Grogan                Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom                         1:46:21
DNF      204      Dana           Hanchin               Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
DNF      205      Victoria       Hanks                 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
DNF      209      Elizabeth      Tyrell                Team Somerset
DNF      212      Caitlin        Thompson              Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom






Men 3/4                                                65 Starters                                            26 Miles
1        160      Bill           Ash                                                                          1:07:53
2        138      Joseph         Mueller               Kissena Cycling Club                                   1:08:03
3        133      Brandon        Knettel               Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling                       1:08:33
4        101      Gerald         Adasavage             Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                              1:08:34
5        1041                                                                                                 1:08:43
6        131      Tomas          Ketcham               CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                        1:08:44
7        123      Willem         Heydendael            Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                              1:08:46
8        113      Alan           Fody                  Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team                 1:08:47
9        102      Michael        Black                 Breakawaybikes.com-QCW Cycling                         1:08:48
10       158      john           wilson                thru it all                                            1:08:51
11       122      Herb           Harbison Jr.          Guy's Racing Club                                      1:08:51
12       152      Derrick        Swanson               BCMultisport                                           1:08:51
13       136      Luke           Lukas                 D3devo                                                 1:08:51
14       128      Jeremy         Hunter                Thru It All Body Shop                                  1:08:52
15       153      Brenton        Swartz                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                           1:08:52
16       141      Andrew         Piechowicz            TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak                               1:08:52
17       130      greg           kaplan                Schuylkill Navy Racing                                 1:08:52
18       144      David          Richardson            Team Towpath                                           1:08:53
19       151      Benjamin       Strine                Thru It All Body Shop                                  1:08:56
20       107      Sam            Cowans                QCW/breakaway bikes                                    1:08:56
21       129      Joe            Hydrick               Thru It All                                            1:09:03
22       124      Drew           Hogg                  Cleveland Clinic Sports Health- RGF pb Felt Bicycles   1:09:05
23       142      Zachary        Repp                  BCMultisport                                           1:09:09
24       1037                                                                                                 1:09:22
25       137      Aaron          Miller                Thru It All Body Shop                                  1:09:24
26       1164                                                                                                 1:09:26
27       143      Sean           Rice                  Young Medalists                                        1:09:29
28       119      michael        green                 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                              1:09:30
29       134      Dan            Langlois              Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta                               1:09:32
30       135      Luis           Leme                  NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                  1:09:34
31       125      Brian          Honsinger             CS Velo                                                1:09:38
32       154      Jacob          Vellaccio             Squadra Coppi                                          1:09:41
33       132      Matthew        Klein                                                                        1:09:44
34       112      Patrick        Dunn                                                                         1:09:45
35       121      David          Hansen                Rogue Race Team                                        1:09:45
36       109      Matthew        Dishart               Thru It All Body Shop                                  1:09:45
37       114      Nate           Foster                Corning/NoTubes Race Team                              1:09:46
38       111      Jack           Drummond              Bicycle Therapy / Melitta                              1:09:53
39       103      Nicholas       Calcagni              Team Independence p/b Fuji Bikes                       1:10:13
40       104      John           Clark                 Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KOR Cycling           1:10:49
41       1165                                                                                                 1:11:01
42       126      Zachary        Houlik                Young Medalists                                        1:12:05
43       110      KURT           DODDS                                                                        1:12:11
44       140      William        Pestcoe               Young Medalists                                        1:15:42
DNF      105      Silas          Clark                 Joyful Cycles Team
DNF      106      Ricardo        Collado               Joyful Cycles Team
DNF      108      Eric           Diamond               AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County
DNF      115      Danny          Gibney                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF      116      Daniel         Golden                Search and State
DNF      117      Harry          Goldman               NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF      118      Jake           Goodman               CRCA/CycleLife/GF Capital
DNF      120      Dana           Greenlaw              UVM cycling
DNF      127      Brett          Houser                Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF      139      Devin          O'Brien
DNF      145      George         Robles                Colavita Racing
DNF      146      Tom            Robson                Bethel Cycle Sport
DNF      147      Dakota         Schaeffer             Young Medalists
DNF      148      Joseph         Siegel                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF      149      David          Singerman             MIT Cycling/FXDD
DNF      150      Emilio         Socci                 TorcUp/CycleFitters
DNF      155      Karsten        Walker                SEAVS/Haymarket
DNF      156      Andrew         Webster               Wooden Wheels Racing
DNF      157      Jeremiah       White                 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
DNF      159      Daniel         Wood                  Lewisburg Cycling
DNF      163      Jay            Hyden