GMSR Stage 4 Criterium - Burlington, VT

Green Mountain Stage Race
Stage 4 - Criterium
September 3, 2012

Courtesy of Velocity Results





Men Pro/1   31 miles                      97 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     90    Ruben        Companiono       Jamis Sutter Home                       1:07:14 0:00:00 :15
2     16    Bobby        Bailey           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                1:07:14 0:00:00 :11
3     31    Gabe         Varela           Hagens Berman Cycling                   1:07:14 0:00:00 :08
4     51    Pierrick     Naud             EKOI.com/gaspésien                      1:07:14 0:00:00 :05
5     79    Chris        Gruber           Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes / CRC1:07:14 0:00:00 :03
6     97    Mark         Langlands        Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        1:07:14 0:00:00
7     81    Colin        Jaskiewicz       Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 1:07:19 0:00:05
8     19    Adam         Farabaugh        Ekoi-Gaspesien                          1:07:19 0:00:05
9     15    Anton        Varabei          Team Ontario                            1:07:22 0:00:08
10    17    Logan        Owen             Hagens Berman Cycling                   1:07:22 0:00:08
11    38    Tony         Hall             Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 1:07:22 0:00:08
12    78    Matteo       Dal-Cin          Ride With Rendall                       1:07:22 0:00:08
13    29    Allan        Rego             Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 1:07:22 0:00:08
14    94    Demis        Aleman           Jamis Sutter Home                       1:07:22 0:00:08
15    2     Jesse        Keough           www.keoughcyclocross.com                1:07:22 0:00:08
16    10    Andrew       L'esperance      Bicycle Nova Scotia / Norco Factory     1:07:22 0:00:08
17    82    Waclaw       Godycki          Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     1:07:22 0:00:08
18    4     Tim          Johnson          Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondale    1:07:22 0:00:08
19    80    Andrew       McCullough       Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     1:07:22 0:00:08
20    99    Michael      Woods            Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery          1:07:22 0:00:08
21    3     Jared        Nieters          SEAVS/haymarket                         1:07:22 0:00:08
22    53    Jean-Samuel  Deshaies         Ekoï.com/Gaspésien                      1:07:22 0:00:08
23    1     Jeremy       Durrin           JAM Fund / NCC                          1:07:22 0:00:08
24    77    Jonathon     D' Alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            1:07:22 0:00:08
25    88    Eric         Tremble          Boston Bicycle School                   1:07:22 0:00:08
26    64    Raphaël      Massé-Viau       Unattached                              1:07:22 0:00:08
27    73    Patrick      Chartrand        Les Yables                              1:07:22 0:00:08
28    27    Adam         Carr             EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien                    1:07:22 0:00:08
29    67    Garrett      McLeod           Team H&R BLOCK / Bicycle Nova Scotia    1:07:22 0:00:08
30    60    Colby        Ricker           Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.c1:07:22 0:00:08
31    65    Victor       Riquelme         Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling        1:07:22 0:00:08
32    35    Evan         Burkhart         BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T1:07:22 0:00:08
33    46    Antoine      Matteau          ekoi.com\gaspésien                      1:07:22 0:00:08
34    50    Zack         Noonan           BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T1:07:22 0:00:08
35    84    Laurent      Dallaire         Team H&R Block                          1:07:22 0:00:08
36    34    Justin       Purificati       Team Medique p/b Silber Investments     1:07:22 0:00:08
37    37    Emile        Jean             Ekoi.com/gaspesien                      1:07:22 0:00:08
38    14    Evan         Huff             JAM Fund / NCC                          1:07:22 0:00:08
39    86    Steven       Perezluha        Champion Systems/PB Stans               1:07:22 0:00:08
40    100   Marc-andré   Daigle           Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        1:07:22 0:00:08
41    49    Sean         McCarthy         JAM Fund / NCC                          1:07:22 0:00:08
42    87    Brett        Kielick          160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                1:07:22 0:00:08
43    8     Alec         Donahue          JAM Fund / NCC                          1:07:22 0:00:08
44    91    Jake         Hollenbach       Boston Bicycle School                   1:07:22 0:00:08
45    71    Rémi         Pelletier-Roy    Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        1:07:22 0:00:08
46    89    Etienne      Samson           DEDA / HYPE                             1:07:22 0:00:08
47    11    Ben          Frederick        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            1:07:22 0:00:08
48    39    Christopher  Wingfield        Hagens Berman Cycling                   1:07:22 0:00:08
49    103   David        Onsow            Quilicot Élite                          1:07:22 0:00:08
50    42    Nick         Rogers           160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                1:07:22 0:00:08
51    52    Tim          Mitchell         CCB Racing                              1:07:22 0:00:08
52    13    Peter        Glassford        Team Ontario                            1:07:22 0:00:08
53    68    Sean         Barrie           XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO             1:07:22 0:00:08
54    85    Matthew      Furlow           160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                1:07:22 0:00:08
55    9     Daniel       Chabanov         CRCA/Foundation                         1:07:22 0:00:08
56    21    Jon          Hornbeck         Hagens Berman Cycling                   1:07:22 0:00:08
57    75    Blair        Berbert          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            1:07:22 0:00:08
58    56    James        Piccoli          Team Medique p/b Silber Investments     1:07:22 0:00:08
59    102   Bruno        Langlois         Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        1:07:22 0:00:08
60    104   Charly       Vives            Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        1:07:22 0:00:08
61    83    Andrew       Seitz            Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist         1:07:22 0:00:08
62    96    Nick         Bax              XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO             1:07:22 0:00:08
63    105   Aliaksandr   Bialiauski       CCB Racing                              1:07:22 0:00:08
64    20    Joel         Desgreniers      Sportically                             1:07:22 0:00:08
65    101   Samuel       Blanchette       Deda Hype                               1:07:22 0:00:08
66    59    Jordan       Cheyne           Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 1:07:22 0:00:08
67    6     Zach         Hughes           Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        1:07:22 0:00:08
68    76    Aidan        Charles          Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.c1:07:22 0:00:08
69    98    Bart         Torre            Lancaster Regional Cycling              1:07:22 0:00:08
70    72    Jacob        Brewer           US Military Cycling Team                1:07:22 0:00:08
71    55    Peter        Bell             MetLife - NorEast Cycling               1:07:22 0:00:08
72    69    Mike         Busa             JAM Fund / NCC                          1:07:22 0:00:08
73    61    Charles      McCarthy         1K2GO-Onion River Sports                1:07:22 0:00:08
74    18    Nick         Keough           www.keoughcyclocross.com                1:07:45 0:00:31
75    92    Guido        Palma            Jamis Sutter Home                       1:07:48 0:00:34
76    24    John         Minturn          BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T1:07:51 0:00:37
77    93    Olivier      Delaney          Ride with Rendall                       1:09:00 0:01:46
78    74    Yannick      Bédard           Ekoi.com / Gaspesien                    1:09:06 0:01:52
79    32    Derek        Harnden          UVM Cycling p/b America                 1:11:11 0:03:57
80    58    Robert       Ralph            Team Medique                            1:12:02 0:04:48
81    62    Logan        Cornel           RealDealRacing/ La Bicicletta           1:12:02 0:04:48
82    28    Steve        Weller           BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T1:12:24 0:05:10
83    22    Kevin        Massicotte       Team Ontario                            1:12:24 0:05:10
84    33    Trevor       Johnson          US Military Cycling                     1:16:50 0:09:36
85    95    Robert       Gutgesell        Team Ontario                            1:16:50 0:09:36
86    36    Alan         Adams            Hagens Berman Cycling                   1:18:26 0:11:12





Women 1/2   16 miles                      42 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     133   Laura        Ralston          Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              0:37:58 0:00:00 :15
2     170   Lenore       Pipes            RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com                  0:37:58 0:00:00 :11
3     154   Jenny        Ives             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    0:37:58 0:00:00 :08
4     135   Emma         Bast             Speedfix p/b Zubaz                      0:37:58 0:00:00 :05
5     168   Gabby        Day              Unattached                              0:37:58 0:00:00 :03
6     131   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com    0:37:58 0:00:00
7     171   Jessica      Chong            Morgan Stanley Cycling Team             0:37:58 0:00:00
8     145   Christine    Schryver         Full Moon Vista/GVCC                    0:37:58 0:00:00
9     150   Susan        Palmer-Komar     PK Express/Biemme                       0:37:58 0:00:00
10    130   Amy          Miner            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:37:58 0:00:00
11    137   Patty        Buerkle          Edlow Intl. p/b Bike Beat               0:37:58 0:00:00
12    141   Erica        Adelberg         CRCA/Radical Media                      0:37:58 0:00:00
13    142   Catherine    Dessureault      REALDEALRACING/ LA BICICLETTA           0:37:58 0:00:00
14    172   Ann marie    Miller           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass0:37:58 0:00:00
15    163   Alizée       Brien            Specialized-Mazda-SGC                   0:37:58 0:00:00
16    165   Marti        Shea             Destination Cycling                     0:37:58 0:00:00
17    138   Sarah        Chubb Sauvayre   CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  0:38:37 0:00:39
18    156   Annie        Foreman-Mackey   Team Ontario                            0:38:37 0:00:39
19    144   Audrey       Friedrichsen     Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team    0:38:37 0:00:39
20    136   Kerrin       Strevell         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         0:38:37 0:00:39
21    164   Gabrielle    Fortin           Deda-Hype                               0:38:37 0:00:39
22    157   Sheila       Vibert           Sunapee Racing Team                     0:38:37 0:00:39
23    152   Meredith     Ehn              Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         0:38:37 0:00:39
24    159   Julia        Bradley          PK Express/ Biemme                      0:38:37 0:00:39
25    146   Suzie        Brown            P-K Express/Biemme                      0:38:37 0:00:39
26    151   Caryl        Gale             DENOS WONDER WHEEL                      0:39:46 0:01:48
27    139   Amanda       Watson           Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat                0:40:12 0:02:14
28    140   Audrey       Bernard          Powerwatts FITTIME                      0:40:29 0:02:31
29    158   Emily        Flynn            Team Ontario                            0:40:53 0:02:55
30    155   Donna        McMahon          CRCA/Radical Media                      0:40:53 0:02:55
31    134   Brittlee     Bowman           CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes0:40:53 0:02:55
32    153   Marie-noel   Labrecque        4CX                                     0:40:53 0:02:55
33    162   Ruth         McLean           TEAM ONTARIO                            0:40:53 0:02:55
34    143   Ellen        Moses            CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  0:41:45 0:03:47
35    160   Elyse        Nieuwold         TEAM ONTARIO                            0:42:42 0:04:44
36    132   Rebecca      Hicks            CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  0:44:17 0:06:19
37    161   Tatjana      Zaharova         AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES      0:47:27 0:09:29





Men 2       25 miles                      90 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     252   Manny        Goguen           C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         0:41:19 0:00:00 :15
2     230   Alex         Cox              CCB Racing                              0:41:19 0:00:00 :11
3     264   Alejandro    Cifuentes-LorenzeUpton Bass Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00 :08
4     235   Steve        Francisco        Team Specialized Racing Masters         0:41:19 0:00:00 :05
5     277   Graham       Garber           Central Wheel                           0:41:19 0:00:00 :03
6     251   Evan         Murphy           CRCA / BH Comedy Central                0:41:19 0:00:00
7     278   Marcos MazzolLazzarotto       INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE              0:41:19 0:00:00
8     203   Colin h.     Murphy           Embrocation Cycling Journal             0:41:19 0:00:00
9     250   Ariel        Herrmann         Metromint Cycling                       0:41:19 0:00:00
10    270   Nick         Iacovelli        Colavita Racing                         0:41:19 0:00:00
11    288   Robin        Liston           Mason Racing                            0:41:19 0:00:00
12    204   Greg         Faber            NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   0:41:19 0:00:00
13    209   Mark         Hyatt            NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   0:41:19 0:00:00
14    262   Alex         Abarbanel-GrossmaC.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         0:41:19 0:00:00
15    239   Andrew       Gardner          MetLife Cycling Team                    0:41:19 0:00:00
16    245   Brad         Warren           JAM Fund / NCC                          0:41:19 0:00:00
17    213   Gregg        Izzo             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        0:41:19 0:00:00
18    221   Ben          Foltz            Round Here Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00
19    229   Donny        Green            JAM Fund / NCC                          0:41:19 0:00:00
20    214   Kyle         Smith            Embrocation Cycling Journal             0:41:19 0:00:00
21    217   Jeff         Gelt             Central Wheel                           0:41:19 0:00:00
22    258   Matthew      Buckley          Boston Bicycle School                   0:41:19 0:00:00
23    263   Elliot       Hawkes           Metromint Cycling                       0:41:19 0:00:00
24    226   Michael      Aston            Adrenalineracer/Towheels                0:41:19 0:00:00
25    253   Calvin       Hoops            Round Here Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00
26    231   Kyle         Peppo            CRCA/Rapha Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00
27    200   David        Costa            Farm Team Elite                         0:41:19 0:00:00
28    281   Justin       Mauch            HPC/LIST                                0:41:19 0:00:00
29    247   Jameson      Ribbens          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes          0:41:19 0:00:00
30    261   Dylan        Pudiak           Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso    0:41:19 0:00:00
31    274   Christopher  Hamlin           Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes              0:41:19 0:00:00
32    255   Daniel       Barney           Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso    0:41:19 0:00:00
33    216   Sean         Cahill           Central Wheel-GHCC                      0:41:19 0:00:00
34    260   John         Herrick          Boston Bicycle School                   0:41:19 0:00:00
35    286   Andrew       Suchocki         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            0:41:19 0:00:00
36    224   Jordan       Lynn             Cheshire Cycle Racing                   0:41:19 0:00:00
37    279   Jelle        Stoop            Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.c0:41:19 0:00:00
38    225   Landen       Acebo            MetLife -  NorEast Cycling              0:41:19 0:00:00
39    240   Tristan      Baldwin          C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         0:41:19 0:00:00
40    266   John         Harris           CCB Racing                              0:41:19 0:00:00
41    283   Marcus       McMillan         Round Here Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00
42    290   Michael      Rea              1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:41:19 0:00:00
43    227   James        Jung             CRCA / FGX Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00
44    259   Ross         Marklein         IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com    0:41:19 0:00:00
45    284   Gabriel      Michaud          Power wats                              0:41:19 0:00:00
46    206   Samuel       Evans-Brown      Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     0:41:19 0:00:00
47    249   Andrew       Clemence         Boston Bicycle School                   0:41:19 0:00:00
48    276   Craig        Nichols          Round Here Racing                       0:41:19 0:00:00
49    218   Zachary      Ulissi           Boston Bicycle School                   0:42:47 0:01:28
50    232   Andrew       Krulewitz        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        0:42:47 0:01:28
51    215   Hunter       Pronovost        Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo0:42:58 0:01:39
52    271   Chris        Worden           Unattached                              0:42:58 0:01:39
53    238   Evan         Cooper           Embrocation Cycling Journal             0:42:58 0:01:39
54    223   Michael      Boardman         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                0:43:36 0:02:17
55    248   Bryan        Dobes            CRCA - Westwood Velo                    0:43:36 0:02:17
56    285   Manuel       Caliz            Round Here Racing                       0:44:29 0:03:10
57    269   Ryan         Rapolas          IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com    0:44:29 0:03:10
58    257   John         McGill           Unattached                              0:44:29 0:03:10
59    211   Peter        Tregunno         Tea and Coffee Racing                   0:44:29 0:03:10
60    256   Jeff         Young            CRCA/Rapha                              0:44:29 0:03:10
61    243   David        Bertram          Paceline Sports                         0:44:29 0:03:10
62    280   Derek        Virta            Bast & Rood Architects                  0:44:29 0:03:10
63    273   Ian          Forsyth          QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company          0:44:45 0:03:26
64    202   Ryan         Miller           Hagens Berman Cycling                   0:44:45 0:03:26
65    265   John         Landino          DeathRow Velo                           0:44:45 0:03:26
66    272   Charles      Gervais LaPierre Suarez / ACQ                            0:44:45 0:03:26
67    241   David        Gray             Bell Lap Coaching                       0:44:45 0:03:26
68    246   Eric         Follen           Maine Coast Cycling Club                0:44:45 0:03:26
69    287   James        Thompson         MVP Health Care Cycling                 0:46:28 0:05:09
70    237   Daniel       Crespo           CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              0:55:05 0:13:46





Men 3       21 miles                      79 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     333   Daniel       Guiney           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     0:47:33 0:00:00 :15
2     315   James        Walker           Team Placid Planet                      0:47:40 0:00:07 :11
3     326   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            0:47:53 0:00:20 :08
4     377   Jayson       Jacobs           WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA             0:47:53 0:00:20 :05
5     316   Dave         Warner           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        0:47:53 0:00:20 :03
6     370   David        Brown            UVM Cycling p/b America                 0:47:53 0:00:20
7     384   Ross         Baldwin          Speedwell Racing                        0:47:53 0:00:20
8     309   Callum       Ingram           The November Bicycles Road Trip         0:47:53 0:00:20
9     319   Jared        Katz             Onion River Racing                      0:47:53 0:00:20
10    304   Ira          Blumberg         CRCA / FGX Racing                       0:47:53 0:00:20
11    303   Jacob        Warshaw          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:47:53 0:00:20
12    346   Keith        Snyder           Kissena Cycling Club                    0:47:53 0:00:20
13    361   Christopher  Dougherty        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   0:47:53 0:00:20
14    305   Matthew      Randolph         unattached                              0:47:53 0:00:20
15    359   Brett        Houser           Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic Madne0:47:53 0:00:20
16    341   Brian        Devaney          UVM Cycling                             0:47:53 0:00:20
17    311   Joshua       Saxe             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:47:53 0:00:20
18    362   Gale         Hess             Thru It All Body Shop                   0:47:53 0:00:20
19    382   Graham       Macbeth          CRCA / Setanta                          0:47:53 0:00:20
20    381   Moritz       Steiner          Team Montclair Bikery                   0:47:53 0:00:20
21    368   John         Babcock          Unattached                              0:47:53 0:00:20
22    356   Nicholas     Van Winkle       Hudson Furniture Racing Team            0:47:53 0:00:20
23    342   Mathieu      Fortier          Quilicot-Rackultra                      0:47:53 0:00:20
24    310   Bruce        Fecheyr-Lippens  CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      0:47:53 0:00:20
25    375   Bryan        Fried            CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      0:47:53 0:00:20
26    366   Alexei       Zakharov         CRCA / FGX Racing                       0:47:53 0:00:20
27    376   Chris        Petrillo         Createx-Benidorm-EBCC                   0:47:53 0:00:20
28    378   Johan        Gibcus           Threshold Cycling                       0:47:53 0:00:20
29    300   Dennis       Desmarais        Expowheelmen                            0:47:53 0:00:20
30    307   Benjamin     Fackler          CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      0:47:53 0:00:20
31    317   Craig        Kennedy          Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc       0:47:53 0:00:20
32    338   Luc          Grenier          Unattached                              0:47:53 0:00:20
33    314   Stefano      Zanotti          Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc       0:47:53 0:00:20
34    325   Shane        Moran            Westwood Velo                           0:47:53 0:00:20
35    364   Cole         Archambault      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        0:47:53 0:00:20
36    347   David        Kirkpatrick      The November Bicycles Road Trip         0:47:53 0:00:20
37    369   Kuria        Njenga           Westwood Velo/CRCA                      0:47:53 0:00:20
38    337   Christian    Page             NorEast Cycling                         0:47:53 0:00:20
39    367   Mark         White            Onion River Racing                      0:47:53 0:00:20
40    379   Warren       St john          CRCA / BH Comedy Central                0:47:53 0:00:20
41    373   Ethan        Suttner          CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              0:47:53 0:00:20
42    372   Connor       Cushman          Portland Velo Club                      0:47:53 0:00:20
43    355   Michael      Nelson           CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      0:48:08 0:00:35
44    330   James        Miceli           Villanova Cycling                       0:48:08 0:00:35
45    357   Andrew       Goodale          Riverview Racing                        0:48:08 0:00:35
46    358   Ashley S     Doane            Unattached                              0:48:08 0:00:35
47    324   Tyler        D'arcy           Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:49:55 0:02:22
48    321   Alexandre    Gagnon           IFG By Cyclelogik/Endurosport           0:49:55 0:02:22
49    352   Dan          Schwartz         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   0:49:55 0:02:22
50    363   Robert       Mecea            Brooklyn Velo Force                     0:50:11 0:02:38
51    348   James        Jennings         Paceline Sports                         0:50:11 0:02:38
52    383   Tim          Savre            BiPro/Hoigaards                         0:50:11 0:02:38
53    331   Alex         Binkley          CRCA/Gennaro                            0:50:11 0:02:38
54    329   Jean-PhilippePellerin         IFG                                     0:50:56 0:03:23
55    332   Kevin        Intini           Mississauga bicycle racing club         0:51:30 0:03:57
56    322   Corey        Morenz           CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      0:52:18 0:04:45
57    344   Nick         Alutin           Westwood Velo                           0:52:18 0:04:45
58    327   Mitchell     MacDonald        Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:52:50 0:05:17
59    343   Kevin        Lynch            Sportically                             0:53:29 0:05:56






Women 3/4   16 miles                      47 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     562   Nadia        Latzgo           Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           0:40:32 0:00:00 :15
2     570   Julie        Marceau          lapdogs                                 0:40:32 0:00:00 :11
3     566   Amélie       Bruneau          TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   0:40:32 0:00:00 :08
4     571   Aimee        Layton           CRCA- Gennaro's                         0:40:32 0:00:00 :05
5     579   Kate         Kirkpatrick      North Tek Gear                          0:40:32 0:00:00 :03
6     546   Amy          Bevilacqua       Targetraining                           0:40:32 0:00:00
7     575   Emily        Spence           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  0:40:32 0:00:00
8     591   Liz          Lukowski         NYCross.com                             0:40:32 0:00:00
9     592   Giulia       Righi            Central Wheel                           0:40:32 0:00:00
10    590   Celia        Riechel          Ride Studio Cafe                        0:40:32 0:00:00
11    550   Helen        Hatch            CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No Tube0:40:32 0:00:00
12    572   Suzi         McKinley         Unattached                              0:42:27 0:01:55
13    552   Heather      Mclaughlin       Harvard University                      0:42:27 0:01:55
14    584   Joy          Stark            Ride Studio Cafe                        0:42:27 0:01:55
15    559   Laura Lee    Vo               CRCA/Radical Media                      0:42:27 0:01:55
16    561   Meredith     Uhl              CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes0:42:27 0:01:55
17    553   Carol        Deavy            Unattached                              0:43:39 0:03:07
18    555   Victoria     Brumfield        CRCA / Radical Media                    0:43:39 0:03:07
19    583   Kristin      Budden           TargeTraining                           0:43:39 0:03:07
20    578   Danielle     Kosecki          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         0:43:39 0:03:07
21    567   Chris H.     Hadgis           CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes0:43:39 0:03:07
22    560   Shelly       Mckee            NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing              0:43:39 0:03:07
23    585   Maria        Rosenfeld        CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching               0:44:35 0:04:03
24    557   Lucia        Matioli          CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cycles  0:44:35 0:04:03
25    582   Jennifer     Solomon          EECT                                    0:44:35 0:04:03
26    554   Shaena       Berlin           MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    0:44:35 0:04:03
27    589   Masha        Schneider        CRCA/Westwood Velo                      0:44:35 0:04:03
28    563   Jennifer     Whalen           Ritte Racing                            0:44:35 0:04:03
29    558   Charity      Giroux           Unattached                              0:44:35 0:04:03
30    545   Calloway     Meiners          CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes0:44:35 0:04:03
31    577   Donna        Moody            Team Placid Planet                      0:45:02 0:04:30
32    551   Daenen       Norris           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:45:02 0:04:30
33    548   Sophy        Lee              Harvard University                      0:46:19 0:05:47
34    564   Cynthia      Lo               CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes0:48:38 0:08:06
35    574   Stephanie    Rees             Gearheads                               0:48:38 0:08:06





Men 4       16 miles                      66 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     736   Eliot        Pitney           Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                0:35:34 0:00:00 :15
2     765   Lee          Wood             GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:35:34 0:00:00 :11
3     722   Jack         Jefferies        unattached                              0:35:34 0:00:00 :08
4     745   Tom          Reagan           Kung Fu Panda 2                         0:35:34 0:00:00 :05
5     713   Matt         Salter           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:35:34 0:00:00 :03
6     729   Brennan      Berardo          Unattached                              0:35:34 0:00:00
7     732   Andrew       Loaiza           EuroPRO Checklist                       0:35:34 0:00:00
8     764   Tom          Goetz            Unattached                              0:35:34 0:00:00
9     702   Matt         Regan            Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles0:35:34 0:00:00
10    761   Ben          Civiletti        UVM Cycling                             0:35:34 0:00:00
11    750   Smith        Anderson         Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car       0:35:34 0:00:00
12    700   Whitney      Hanson           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:35:34 0:00:00
13    742   Edward       Smith            Team Placid Planet                      0:35:34 0:00:00
14    705   Gary         Bolduc           Central Wheel-GHCC                      0:35:34 0:00:00
15    757   Tanner       Haskins          University of Vermont Cycling Club      0:35:34 0:00:00
16    724   Bryan        Guenther         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 0:35:34 0:00:00
17    744   Adam         Naguib           Kissena Cycling Club                    0:35:34 0:00:00
18    733   Noah         Tautfest         Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes              0:35:34 0:00:00
19    735   Michael      Kuehn            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 0:36:18 0:00:44
20    709   Jonathan     Bocina           liberty Cycle                           0:36:18 0:00:44
21    728   Neal         Weiss            McGill Cycling                          0:36:22 0:00:48
22    710   Wil          Kratz            BiPro/Hoigaards                         0:36:22 0:00:48
23    739   Nicholas     Tham Ming Qiang  MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    0:36:22 0:00:48
24    708   Mark         Pattinson        Unattached                              0:36:22 0:00:48
25    712   Leo          Kolshorn         Skylands Cycling                        0:36:22 0:00:48
26    715   Michael      Anderson         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 0:36:22 0:00:48
27    718   Dylan        Gardner          Mystic Velo Club                        0:36:22 0:00:48
28    743   William      Blakeley         Skylands Cycling                        0:37:20 0:01:46
29    747   Eric         Schmidt          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   0:37:26 0:01:52
30    727   Michael      Baird            McGill                                  0:38:06 0:02:32
31    748   Benjamin     Kramer           Sunapee Racing Team                     0:38:18 0:02:44
32    751   James        Hayes            Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                0:38:18 0:02:44
33    707   Vibol        Deng             BiPro/Hoigaard's                        0:38:18 0:02:44
34    756   Sylvain      Gagnon           Unattached                              0:38:18 0:02:44
35    719   Nathan       Coste            Laurel Bike Club                        0:38:18 0:02:44
36    760   Dirk         Biemans          Intergrow                               0:38:18 0:02:44
37    704   David        Kell             Bethel Cycle Sport                      0:38:18 0:02:44
38    714   Scott        Conchieri        Bikeman.com                             0:38:18 0:02:44
39    720   Aaron        Essner           Pedal Sports                            0:38:18 0:02:44
40    767   Tyler        Fitzgerald       UVM Cycling                             0:38:18 0:02:44
41    734   Mathieu      Frappier         Club Macadam                            0:38:18 0:02:44
42    730   Daniel       Fitzgibbons      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        0:38:18 0:02:44
43    768   Michael      Malavarca        Booze World                             0:38:18 0:02:44
44    755   Ryan         Quinn            CRCA/ EnduranceWerx                     0:38:18 0:02:44
45    737   Sebastien    Frappier         Espoirs de Laval                        0:38:18 0:02:44
46    740   Matthew      Lang             Unattached                              0:38:18 0:02:44
47    723   Craig        Thaler           Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 0:38:18 0:02:44
48    725   Evan         Osler            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:38:18 0:02:44
49    758   Jonathan     Sussman          Ride Studio Cafe                        0:38:18 0:02:44
50    752   Oguz         Orkan            Unattached                              0:38:18 0:02:44
51    717   William      Bosch            bethel cycle sport                      0:38:18 0:02:44
52    716   Shawn        Patenaude        Burris Logistics - Fit Werx             0:38:31 0:02:57
53    741   Chatura      Atapattu         CRCA/Gennaro                            0:39:07 0:03:33
54    731   Gregory      Wetzel           CRCA                                    0:39:07 0:03:33
55    762   Nathaniel    Coghlan          Bike Haus                               0:39:31 0:03:57
56    754   Zack         Isaacs           Team Mike's Bikes                       0:39:31 0:03:57
57    753   Daniel       Bikel            Unione Sportiva Italiana                0:40:38 0:05:04
58    766   Christopher  Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     0:41:29 0:05:55
59    749   Charles      Bird             CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      0:42:40 0:07:06





Men 4/5     16 miles                      41 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     808   Andre        Sturm            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:36:08 0:00:00 :15
2     836   Kary         Daley            Unattached                              0:36:08 0:00:00 :11
3     811   Ben          Driver           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:36:08 0:00:00 :08
4     832   Nelson       Hoffman          Onion River Racing                      0:36:08 0:00:00 :05
5     805   Brian        Pillar           Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team          0:36:08 0:00:00 :03
6     806   Michael      Hopwood          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:36:08 0:00:00
7     837   Timothy      Leclair          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:36:08 0:00:00
8     842   Mathew       Green            Bicycle Express                         0:36:08 0:00:00
9     828   Wade         Wegner           Gran Fondo New York                     0:36:08 0:00:00
10    812   John         Schwarz          Unattached                              0:36:08 0:00:00
11    835   Jim          Strouse jr.      GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:36:08 0:00:00
12    810   Chris        Coffey           Unattached                              0:36:08 0:00:00
13    830   Ernesto      Paredes          CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 0:36:08 0:00:00
14    831   Chris        Budden           TargeTraining                           0:36:08 0:00:00
15    801   Michel       Aube             First Stop/Vermont Castings             0:36:08 0:00:00
16    833   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  0:36:08 0:00:00
17    826   Patrick      Murphy           Unattached                              0:36:08 0:00:00
18    816   Richard      Crate Jr.        Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles0:36:08 0:00:00
19    815   John         Karod            Bikeman.com                             0:36:08 0:00:00
20    804   Chad         Tavernia         Team Placid Planet                      0:36:08 0:00:00
21    819   James        Read             Unattached                              0:36:08 0:00:00
22    809   Oliver       Hall             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:36:08 0:00:00
23    821   Chris        Ivey             Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club           0:36:08 0:00:00
24    825   Alexis       Kraft            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 0:38:02 0:01:54
25    824   Philip       Clifford         Target Training/Fastar                  0:38:42 0:02:34
26    839   Zechariah    Gardner          unaffiliated                            0:38:54 0:02:46
27    803   Chad         Madaleno         Newmarket Eagles                        0:39:08 0:03:00
28    807   Dan          Fineberg         Vermont Law School                      0:39:08 0:03:00
29    840   Dan          Reilly           Team Placid Planet                      0:39:08 0:03:00
30    802   Jeff         King             Onion River Racing                      0:39:08 0:03:00
31    834   Eric         Diamond          Mountainside p/b City Islanders         0:40:39 0:04:31
32    813   Brook        Anderson         1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:41:17 0:05:09
33    823   Richard      Bartolo          NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING            0:43:21 0:07:13
34    841   Karl         Schipul          Cycle Fitness (also part time mercenary 0:43:21 0:07:13





Junior      16 miles                      76 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus   Age
1     626   Greg         Ratzell          Young Medalists / Team Rothrock         0:33:25 0:00:00 :15     17
2     611   Curtis       White            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      0:33:25 0:00:00 :11     17
3     608   Ansel        Dickey           KMS/Start House Cycling Team            0:33:25 0:00:00 :08     17
4     614   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc 0:33:25 0:00:00 :05     16
5     664   Lucas        Wardein          Florida Velo                            0:33:25 0:00:00 :03     18
6     642   Rudyard      Peterson         Kinetic Systems                         0:33:25 0:00:00         17
7     671   Olivier      Miclette         alma acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci          0:33:25 0:00:00         17
8     627   Peter        Goguen           C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         0:33:28 0:00:03         16
9     625   Brendan      Rhim             KMS/Start House Cycling Team            0:33:39 0:00:14         17
10    648   Brendan      McCormack        Hot Tubes Development Team              0:33:39 0:00:14         18
11    623   Adam         Jamieson         TEAM ONTARIO / CHCH                     0:33:41 0:00:16         16
12    676   Travis       Samuel           Kallisto / Wheels of Oakville           0:33:41 0:00:16         18
13    659   Emmanuel     Gagné            Alma Acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci          0:33:41 0:00:16         17
14    615   Austin       Vincent          C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         0:33:41 0:00:16         16
15    678   Sean         Mackinnon        TEAM ONTARIO                            0:33:41 0:00:16         17
16    604   Conner       Nevin            Team Ontario                            0:33:41 0:00:16         16
17    670   Chad         Young            CCB Racing                              0:33:41 0:00:16         17
18    655   Chris        Keeling          Miller School of Albemarle              0:33:41 0:00:16         18
19    661   Brian        Suto             BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        0:33:41 0:00:16         16
20    601   Cooper       Willsey          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:33:41 0:00:16         15
21    638   Nicolas      Masbourian       TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   0:33:41 0:00:16         18
22    647   Jerome       Corneau          Espoirs Quilicot                        0:33:41 0:00:16         17
23    630   Benjamin     Chartrand        TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   0:33:41 0:00:16         18
24    637   Christopher  Meacham          Young Medalist Team Rothrock            0:33:41 0:00:16         18
25    636   Hugh         Carthy           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        0:33:41 0:00:16         18
26    662   Speight      Drummond         Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle0:33:41 0:00:16         16
27    653   Dakota       Schaeffer        Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           0:33:41 0:00:16         17
28    657   Jake         King             Hot Tubes Development Team              0:33:41 0:00:16         17
29    677   Frédéric     Cossette         Spidertech p/b Powerwatts               0:33:41 0:00:16         18
30    633   Sam          James            Miller School of Albemarle              0:33:41 0:00:16         16
31    675   Martin       Rupes            TEAM ONTARIO                            0:33:41 0:00:16         17
32    667   Richard      Rainville        Prochain Cycling                        0:33:41 0:00:16         16
33    610   Robert       Monahan          Desire Title/NOBC                       0:33:41 0:00:16         16
34    628   Cameron      McCormack        Hot Tubes Development Team              0:33:41 0:00:16         18
35    672   Colin        Joyce            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 0:33:41 0:00:16         18
36    641   Jonathan     Brown            Hot Tubes Junior Development Team       0:33:55 0:00:30         15
37    634   Vincent      Desilet-Jacob    TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   0:35:48 0:02:23         17
38    650   William      Elliott          Team Ontario                            0:35:59 0:02:34         17
39    639   Sean         Rice             Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           0:35:59 0:02:34         15
40    658   Biran        Falk-Dotan       Team Ontario                            0:36:27 0:03:02         17
41    621   Edward       Walsh            Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:36:27 0:03:02         16
42    668   Jack         Burke            Team Ontario / CHCH                     0:36:27 0:03:02         17
43    605   Matthew      Owens            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:36:27 0:03:02         16
44    640   Phillip      Truppelli        Knapps Racing                           0:36:27 0:03:02         14
45    609   Michael      Owens            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:36:27 0:03:02         14
46    620   Sam          Damphousse       Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        0:36:27 0:03:02         17
47    680   Ian          Clarke           Killington mountain school              0:36:27 0:03:02         14
48    607   Alden        Suokko           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 0:36:27 0:03:02         16
49    649   Tommy        Goguen           C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         0:36:27 0:03:02         18
50    651   Sammy        Moseley          CRCA/jr Development                     0:36:45 0:03:20         17
51    643   Marcello     Cesario          Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK         0:36:45 0:03:20         15
52    656   Armand       Caron            Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:36:45 0:03:20         18
53    618   Senna        Bryden           Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:37:07 0:03:42         17
54    632   Nicolas      Ducharme         TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   0:37:07 0:03:42         17
55    679   Shane        Scoggin          HPC/LIST                                0:37:07 0:03:42         16
56    631   Luke         Lukas            Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           0:37:35 0:04:10         18
57    669   Kyle         Penny            Young Medalists / Team Rothrock         0:37:35 0:04:10         16
58    603   Eric         Johnston         Centurion cycling/ bcc                  0:37:35 0:04:10         17
59    681   Shane        McCormick        Team Ontario                            0:37:35 0:04:10         18
60    613   Jared        Dempsey          Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:37:35 0:04:10         17
61    617   Maxwell      Godbey           Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles          0:37:35 0:04:10         17
62    622   William      Pestcoe          Young Medalists /Team Rothrock          0:37:35 0:04:10         17
63    624   Spencer      Virtue           Miller School of Albemarle              0:38:11 0:04:46         15
64    660   Drew         Davison          Centurion Development Canada/ Spoke O' M0:38:11 0:04:46         17
65    645   Jérémie      Désilets-Jacob   Espoirs Laval-Primeau Vélo              0:38:11 0:04:46         16
66    616   Lucas        McCulloch        Bicycle Nova Scotia                     0:38:11 0:04:46         18
67    666   Nathan       Jeffs            Team Centurion Development Canada       0:38:59 0:05:34         17





Men 40+     16 miles                      64 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus
1     443   Ron          Bourgoin         OA/CYCLEMANIA                           0:34:26 0:00:00 :15
2     405   Max          Lippolis         Team Danbury Audi                       0:34:26 0:00:00 :11
3     455   Tobi         Schultze         Clif Bar/Pactimo                        0:34:26 0:00:00 :08
4     463   David        Connery          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:34:26 0:00:00 :05
5     453   Paul         Richard          CCB Racing                              0:34:26 0:00:00 :03
6     460   Gregg        Galletta         CRCA/ BH Comedy Central                 0:34:26 0:00:00
7     441   Mitchell     Jacaruso         Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 0:34:26 0:00:00
8     437   Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           0:34:26 0:00:00
9     424   Ed           Makarchuk        Sound Solutions                         0:34:26 0:00:00
10    433   Monte        Frank            Verge Sport / Test Pilot                0:34:26 0:00:00
11    435   Chris        Curven           First Stop / Vermont Castings           0:34:26 0:00:00
12    447   Ciaran       Mangan           CCB/ RACING                             0:34:26 0:00:00
13    432   Marc         Booth            VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING         0:34:26 0:00:00
14    452   Samuel       Morse            Corner Cycle                            0:34:26 0:00:00
15    440   Bumbeck      Stefan           Onion River Sports                      0:34:26 0:00:00
16    416   Ron          Amos             Ride with Rendall                       0:34:26 0:00:00
17    410   Stephan      Badger           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      0:34:26 0:00:00
18    421   David        Taylor           CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 0:34:26 0:00:00
19    403   Gerard       O'Shea           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           0:34:26 0:00:00
20    426   Robert       Mann             Sound Solutions                         0:34:26 0:00:00
21    413   Ron          Williams         Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forensic   0:34:26 0:00:00
22    418   Scott        Bentley          Sound Solutions                         0:34:26 0:00:00
23    444   Dennis       Penny            Thru-it-All racing                      0:34:26 0:00:00
24    454   Andreas      Runggatscher     FinKraft Cycling Team                   0:34:26 0:00:00
25    404   Alberto      Citarella        1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:34:26 0:00:00
26    428   Cary         Moretti          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport     0:34:26 0:00:00
27    457   Joe          Tonon            Destination Cycling                     0:34:26 0:00:00
28    464   Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   0:34:26 0:00:00
29    458   Mark         Alden            CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com        0:34:26 0:00:00
30    459   Mark         Pohndorf         FinKraft Cycling Team                   0:34:26 0:00:00
31    400   Michael      Burris           Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium0:34:26 0:00:00
32    419   Andrew       Stewart          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport     0:34:26 0:00:00
33    430   David        Gazsi            TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       0:34:26 0:00:00
34    448   Miguel       Sanchez          Sports Bazar                            0:34:26 0:00:00
35    402   Chris        Grady            Arc-en- Ciel Racing                     0:34:26 0:00:00
36    439   Gregory      Olsen            Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 0:34:26 0:00:00
37    429   Robert       Carmen           TEAM EDGE                               0:34:26 0:00:00
38    445   Stephen      Robinson         Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Masters R0:34:26 0:00:00
39    401   David        Hildebrand       Expowheelmen                            0:36:19 0:01:53
40    449   Ron          Jacobs           Wheelworks Racing                       0:36:35 0:02:09
41    407   Bryan        Teter            Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Studio   0:36:35 0:02:09
42    408   Kozeliski    Brian            Wolverine Sports Club                   0:37:04 0:02:38
43    422   Jason        Vincze           Sound Solutions                         0:37:04 0:02:38
44    462   Tim          Noel             Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium0:37:18 0:02:52
45    409   Marcel       Lavoie           West of Quebec Wheelers                 0:37:18 0:02:52
46    417   Andrew       Williams         RUUD Racing / TVC                       0:37:33 0:03:07
47    412   James        Willsey          Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium0:37:33 0:03:07
48    446   Richard      Drummond         UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles             0:37:52 0:03:26
49    414   Willem       Jewett           Unattached                              0:38:15 0:03:49
50    406   Marc         Hammond          GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:39:21 0:04:55
51    456   Doug         Blades           Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      0:39:21 0:04:55
52    451   Richard      Batten           Minuteman Road Club                     0:41:19 0:06:53







Men 50+     16 miles                      48 starters

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time    Back    Bonus   Age
1     527   Rick         Sorenson         Onion River Sports                      0:35:33 0:00:00 :15
2     513   Tim          Dodd             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     0:35:33 0:00:00 :11
3     534   Tyler        Munroe           CCB/Volkswagen                          0:35:33 0:00:00 :08
4     518   David        Kellogg          Arc En Ciel                             0:35:33 0:00:00 :05
5     523   Andrew       Melnychenko      Corning/NoTubes Race Team               0:35:33 0:00:00 :03
6     504   Bruce        Townend          Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team   0:35:33 0:00:00
7     528   Doug         O'Neil           Deno's Wonder Wheel                     0:35:33 0:00:00
8     507   Pascal       Sauvayre         CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  0:35:33 0:00:00
9     529   Mark         Wolowiec         Flying Rhino Cycling Club               0:35:33 0:00:00
10    535   John         Raheb            Blue Ribbon/Translations                0:35:33 0:00:00
11    184   Tom          Officer          Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com   0:35:33 0:00:00         60+
12    517   Scott        Klion            Deno's Wonder Wheel                     0:35:33 0:00:00
13    542   Sean         OReilly          Guys Racing                             0:35:33 0:00:00
14    501   Greg         Campi            3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery   0:35:33 0:00:00
15    506   Philip       Beliveau         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium0:35:33 0:00:00
16    526   Ambrose      Delaney          FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM                   0:35:33 0:00:00
17    522   David        Andersen         Boston Road Club                        0:35:33 0:00:00
18    521   Kevin        Mosher           CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   0:35:33 0:00:00
19    514   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           0:35:33 0:00:00
20    530   James        Nash             CCB Racing                              0:36:33 0:01:00
21    503   Todd         Noonan           Kutztown Cutters                        0:36:33 0:01:00
22    181   David        Linden           Merrill Lynch Cycling                   0:36:33 0:01:00         60+
23    532   Keith        Button           CCB racing                              0:36:45 0:01:12
24    536   Dan          Fitch            Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle        0:37:31 0:01:58
25    533   Chuck        Dopfel           545 Velo                                0:37:38 0:02:05
26    539   Gene         Petrella         CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles          0:37:55 0:02:22
27    502   Christophe   Wilkes           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse   0:38:05 0:02:32
28    541   Kevin        Fitzmaurice      Bethel Cycle Sport                      0:38:05 0:02:32
29    512   Jerry        Jacobs           545 Velo                                0:38:17 0:02:44
30    538   Thomas       Moody            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    0:38:30 0:02:57
31    180   Robert       Dillon           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                0:38:30 0:02:57         60+
32    185   Mark         McCarthy         PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING                0:38:30 0:02:57         60+
33    519   Roger        Harper           TargetTraining                          0:38:30 0:02:57
34    520   Jeff         Overstreet       Chester County Velo                     0:38:30 0:02:57
35    525   Ben          Hughes           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  0:38:30 0:02:57
36    508   Claude       Raineault        Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium0:38:30 0:02:57
37    510   Glen         Budgell          Unattached                              0:39:59 0:04:26
38    516   Mark         Coleman          Unattached                              0:42:40 0:07:07
39    182   David        Holmander        Blue Steel Cyclery                      0:42:40 0:07:07         60+