GMSR General Classification

Green Mountain Stage Race
General Classification
August 31-September 3, 2012

Courtesy of Velocity Results




Men Pro/1

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     4     Tim          Johnson          Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondale    6:46:50     0:00:00
2     17    Logan        Owen             Hagens Berman Cycling                   6:47:23     0:00:33
3     31    Gabe         Varela           Hagens Berman Cycling                   6:48:30     0:01:40
4     71    Rémi         Pelletier-Roy    Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        6:48:50     0:02:00
5     99    Michael      Woods            Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery          6:49:16     0:02:26
6     102   Bruno        Langlois         Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        6:49:28     0:02:38
7     49    Sean         McCarthy         JAM Fund / NCC                          6:49:29     0:02:39
8     67    Garrett      McLeod           Team H&R BLOCK / Bicycle Nova Scotia    6:49:36     0:02:46
9     19    Adam         Farabaugh        Ekoi-Gaspesien                          6:49:36     0:02:46
10    38    Tony         Hall             Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 6:49:40     0:02:50
11    79    Chris        Gruber           Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes / CRC6:49:49     0:02:59
12    50    Zack         Noonan           BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T6:49:50     0:03:00
13    21    Jon          Hornbeck         Hagens Berman Cycling                   6:49:55     0:03:05
14    101   Samuel       Blanchette       Deda Hype                               6:49:56     0:03:06
15    59    Jordan       Cheyne           Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 6:50:18     0:03:28
16    11    Ben          Frederick        Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            6:50:22     0:03:32
17    52    Tim          Mitchell         CCB Racing                              6:50:23     0:03:33
18    96    Nick         Bax              XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO             6:50:25     0:03:35
19    75    Blair        Berbert          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            6:50:28     0:03:38
20    3     Jared        Nieters          SEAVS/haymarket                         6:50:31     0:03:41
21    60    Colby        Ricker           Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.c6:50:35     0:03:45
22    1     Jeremy       Durrin           JAM Fund / NCC                          6:50:40     0:03:50
23    13    Peter        Glassford        Team Ontario                            6:50:43     0:03:53
24    68    Sean         Barrie           XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO             6:50:47     0:03:57
25    87    Brett        Kielick          160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                6:51:01     0:04:11
26    82    Waclaw       Godycki          Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     6:51:05     0:04:15
27    73    Patrick      Chartrand        Les Yables                              6:51:06     0:04:16
28    9     Daniel       Chabanov         CRCA/Foundation                         6:51:10     0:04:20
29    2     Jesse        Keough           www.keoughcyclocross.com                6:51:16     0:04:26
30    91    Jake         Hollenbach       Boston Bicycle School                   6:51:18     0:04:28
31    51    Pierrick     Naud             EKOI.com/gaspésien                      6:51:21     0:04:31
32    78    Matteo       Dal-Cin          Ride With Rendall                       6:51:27     0:04:37
33    80    Andrew       McCullough       Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso     6:51:29     0:04:39
34    6     Zach         Hughes           Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        6:51:31     0:04:41
35    20    Joel         Desgreniers      Sportically                             6:51:31     0:04:41
36    37    Emile        Jean             Ekoi.com/gaspesien                      6:51:40     0:04:50
37    56    James        Piccoli          Team Medique p/b Silber Investments     6:51:47     0:04:57
38    94    Demis        Aleman           Jamis Sutter Home                       6:51:51     0:05:01
39    15    Anton        Varabei          Team Ontario                            6:52:02     0:05:12
40    10    Andrew       L'esperance      Bicycle Nova Scotia / Norco Factory     6:52:04     0:05:14
41    90    Ruben        Companiono       Jamis Sutter Home                       6:52:22     0:05:32
42    103   David        Onsow            Quilicot Élite                          6:52:41     0:05:51
43    16    Bobby        Bailey           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:53:09     0:06:19
44    89    Etienne      Samson           DEDA / HYPE                             6:53:36     0:06:46
45    104   Charly       Vives            Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        6:53:40     0:06:50
46    97    Mark         Langlands        Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        6:53:43     0:06:53
47    76    Aidan        Charles          Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.c6:53:50     0:07:00
48    46    Antoine      Matteau          ekoi.com\gaspésien                      6:54:00     0:07:10
49    88    Eric         Tremble          Boston Bicycle School                   6:54:05     0:07:15
50    77    Jonathon     D' Alba          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            6:54:05     0:07:15
51    27    Adam         Carr             EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien                    6:54:36     0:07:46
52    83    Andrew       Seitz            Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist         6:54:42     0:07:52
53    93    Olivier      Delaney          Ride with Rendall                       6:55:28     0:08:38
54    64    Raphaël      Massé-Viau       Unattached                              6:56:05     0:09:15
55    98    Bart         Torre            Lancaster Regional Cycling              6:56:12     0:09:22
56    84    Laurent      Dallaire         Team H&R Block                          6:56:15     0:09:25
57    65    Victor       Riquelme         Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling        6:57:18     0:10:28
58    8     Alec         Donahue          JAM Fund / NCC                          6:57:20     0:10:30
59    100   Marc-andré   Daigle           Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose        6:57:22     0:10:32
60    92    Guido        Palma            Jamis Sutter Home                       6:58:39     0:11:49
61    74    Yannick      Bédard           Ekoi.com / Gaspesien                    7:00:07     0:13:17
62    42    Nick         Rogers           160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                7:00:38     0:13:48
63    34    Justin       Purificati       Team Medique p/b Silber Investments     7:00:50     0:14:00
64    33    Trevor       Johnson          US Military Cycling                     7:03:06     0:16:16
65    85    Matthew      Furlow           160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW                7:03:08     0:16:18
66    39    Christopher  Wingfield        Hagens Berman Cycling                   7:03:40     0:16:50
67    58    Robert       Ralph            Team Medique                            7:05:18     0:18:28
68    86    Steven       Perezluha        Champion Systems/PB Stans               7:09:41     0:22:51
69    53    Jean-Samuel  Deshaies         Ekoï.com/Gaspésien                      7:12:06     0:25:16
70    61    Charles      McCarthy         1K2GO-Onion River Sports                7:12:33     0:25:43
71    18    Nick         Keough           www.keoughcyclocross.com                7:13:09     0:26:19
72    24    John         Minturn          BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T7:14:23     0:27:33
73    105   Aliaksandr   Bialiauski       CCB Racing                              7:14:31     0:27:41
74    55    Peter        Bell             MetLife - NorEast Cycling               7:15:12     0:28:22
75    14    Evan         Huff             JAM Fund / NCC                          7:17:17     0:30:27
76    29    Allan        Rego             Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 7:17:22     0:30:32
77    22    Kevin        Massicotte       Team Ontario                            7:17:47     0:30:57
78    81    Colin        Jaskiewicz       Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 7:21:48     0:34:58
79    36    Alan         Adams            Hagens Berman Cycling                   7:22:41     0:35:51
80    95    Robert       Gutgesell        Team Ontario                            7:24:04     0:37:14
81    62    Logan        Cornel           RealDealRacing/ La Bicicletta           7:24:20     0:37:30
82    69    Mike         Busa             JAM Fund / NCC                          7:24:29     0:37:39
83    35    Evan         Burkhart         BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T7:24:59     0:38:09
84    72    Jacob        Brewer           US Military Cycling Team                7:25:38     0:38:48
85    32    Derek        Harnden          UVM Cycling p/b America                 7:27:38     0:40:48
86    28    Steve        Weller           BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T7:31:14     0:44:24





Women 1/2

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     165   Marti        Shea             Destination Cycling                     6:50:51     0:00:00
2     150   Susan        Palmer-Komar     PK Express/Biemme                       6:51:24     0:00:33
3     163   Alizée       Brien            Specialized-Mazda-SGC                   6:51:33     0:00:42
4     145   Christine    Schryver         Full Moon Vista/GVCC                    6:51:55     0:01:04
5     133   Laura        Ralston          Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder              6:51:59     0:01:08
6     131   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes      IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com    6:52:20     0:01:29
7     168   Gabby        Day              Unattached                              6:52:42     0:01:51
8     154   Jenny        Ives             Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team    6:52:49     0:01:58
9     135   Emma         Bast             Speedfix p/b Zubaz                      6:53:03     0:02:12
10    137   Patty        Buerkle          Edlow Intl. p/b Bike Beat               6:53:12     0:02:21
11    164   Gabrielle    Fortin           Deda-Hype                               6:54:06     0:03:15
12    142   Catherine    Dessureault      REALDEALRACING/ LA BICICLETTA           6:54:11     0:03:20
13    139   Amanda       Watson           Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat                6:54:35     0:03:44
14    172   Ann marie    Miller           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass6:54:36     0:03:45
15    146   Suzie        Brown            P-K Express/Biemme                      6:54:37     0:03:46
16    171   Jessica      Chong            Morgan Stanley Cycling Team             6:54:46     0:03:55
17    136   Kerrin       Strevell         Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         6:54:57     0:04:06
18    157   Sheila       Vibert           Sunapee Racing Team                     6:55:32     0:04:41
19    156   Annie        Foreman-Mackey   Team Ontario                            6:55:40     0:04:49
20    141   Erica        Adelberg         CRCA/Radical Media                      6:55:57     0:05:06
21    170   Lenore       Pipes            RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com                  6:56:11     0:05:20
22    159   Julia        Bradley          PK Express/ Biemme                      6:56:39     0:05:48
23    134   Brittlee     Bowman           CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes6:56:42     0:05:51
24    153   Marie-noel   Labrecque        4CX                                     6:57:53     0:07:02
25    138   Sarah        Chubb Sauvayre   CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:58:02     0:07:11
26    155   Donna        McMahon          CRCA/Radical Media                      6:58:10     0:07:19
27    130   Amy          Miner            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:58:17     0:07:26
28    162   Ruth         McLean           TEAM ONTARIO                            7:00:32     0:09:41
29    132   Rebecca      Hicks            CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  7:00:46     0:09:55
30    158   Emily        Flynn            Team Ontario                            7:02:55     0:12:04
31    143   Ellen        Moses            CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  7:03:18     0:12:27
32    152   Meredith     Ehn              Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling         7:03:38     0:12:47
33    161   Tatjana      Zaharova         AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES      7:06:09     0:15:18
34    140   Audrey       Bernard          Powerwatts FITTIME                      7:06:35     0:15:44
35    151   Caryl        Gale             DENOS WONDER WHEEL                      7:08:24     0:17:33
36    144   Audrey       Friedrichsen     Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Team    7:09:10     0:18:19
37    160   Elyse        Nieuwold         TEAM ONTARIO                            7:11:18     0:20:27







Men 2

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     206   Samuel       Evans-Brown      Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     6:44:48     0:00:00
2     226   Michael      Aston            Adrenalineracer/Towheels                6:44:53     0:00:05
3     277   Graham       Garber           Central Wheel                           6:45:17     0:00:29
4     260   John         Herrick          Boston Bicycle School                   6:45:45     0:00:57
5     281   Justin       Mauch            HPC/LIST                                6:46:26     0:01:38
6     250   Ariel        Herrmann         Metromint Cycling                       6:46:33     0:01:45
7     221   Ben          Foltz            Round Here Racing                       6:46:37     0:01:49
8     253   Calvin       Hoops            Round Here Racing                       6:46:46     0:01:58
9     247   Jameson      Ribbens          C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes          6:46:46     0:01:58
10    216   Sean         Cahill           Central Wheel-GHCC                      6:46:48     0:02:00
11    278   Marcos MazzolLazzarotto       INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE              6:46:49     0:02:01
12    231   Kyle         Peppo            CRCA/Rapha Racing                       6:47:06     0:02:18
13    230   Alex         Cox              CCB Racing                              6:47:09     0:02:21
14    258   Matthew      Buckley          Boston Bicycle School                   6:47:14     0:02:26
15    229   Donny        Green            JAM Fund / NCC                          6:47:29     0:02:41
16    276   Craig        Nichols          Round Here Racing                       6:47:31     0:02:43
17    255   Daniel       Barney           Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso    6:47:33     0:02:45
18    203   Colin h.     Murphy           Embrocation Cycling Journal             6:47:46     0:02:58
19    245   Brad         Warren           JAM Fund / NCC                          6:47:47     0:02:59
20    290   Michael      Rea              1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:48:05     0:03:17
21    259   Ross         Marklein         IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com    6:48:16     0:03:28
22    288   Robin        Liston           Mason Racing                            6:48:16     0:03:28
23    251   Evan         Murphy           CRCA / BH Comedy Central                6:48:18     0:03:30
24    200   David        Costa            Farm Team Elite                         6:48:24     0:03:36
25    235   Steve        Francisco        Team Specialized Racing Masters         6:48:30     0:03:42
26    227   James        Jung             CRCA / FGX Racing                       6:48:30     0:03:42
27    209   Mark         Hyatt            NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   6:48:48     0:04:00
28    223   Michael      Boardman         CRCA / BH Comedy Central                6:49:00     0:04:12
29    218   Zachary      Ulissi           Boston Bicycle School                   6:49:11     0:04:23
30    262   Alex         Abarbanel-GrossmaC.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         6:49:15     0:04:27
31    246   Eric         Follen           Maine Coast Cycling Club                6:49:25     0:04:37
32    261   Dylan        Pudiak           Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso    6:49:40     0:04:52
33    238   Evan         Cooper           Embrocation Cycling Journal             6:49:52     0:05:04
34    249   Andrew       Clemence         Boston Bicycle School                   6:50:05     0:05:17
35    248   Bryan        Dobes            CRCA - Westwood Velo                    6:50:11     0:05:23
36    286   Andrew       Suchocki         Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV            6:50:12     0:05:24
37    224   Jordan       Lynn             Cheshire Cycle Racing                   6:50:25     0:05:37
38    274   Christopher  Hamlin           Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes              6:51:01     0:06:13
39    202   Ryan         Miller           Hagens Berman Cycling                   6:51:57     0:07:09
40    269   Ryan         Rapolas          IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com    6:52:00     0:07:12
41    283   Marcus       McMillan         Round Here Racing                       6:52:41     0:07:53
42    280   Derek        Virta            Bast & Rood Architects                  6:52:48     0:08:00
43    252   Manny        Goguen           C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         6:52:54     0:08:06
44    263   Elliot       Hawkes           Metromint Cycling                       6:53:33     0:08:45
45    257   John         McGill           Unattached                              6:53:42     0:08:54
46    239   Andrew       Gardner          MetLife Cycling Team                    6:54:01     0:09:13
47    211   Peter        Tregunno         Tea and Coffee Racing                   6:54:28     0:09:40
48    273   Ian          Forsyth          QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company          6:55:02     0:10:14
49    256   Jeff         Young            CRCA/Rapha                              6:55:04     0:10:16
50    215   Hunter       Pronovost        Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo6:55:05     0:10:17
51    270   Nick         Iacovelli        Colavita Racing                         6:57:27     0:12:39
52    285   Manuel       Caliz            Round Here Racing                       6:58:00     0:13:12
53    264   Alejandro    Cifuentes-LorenzeUpton Bass Racing                       6:58:53     0:14:05
54    217   Jeff         Gelt             Central Wheel                           6:59:10     0:14:22
55    213   Gregg        Izzo             GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        6:59:19     0:14:31
56    287   James        Thompson         MVP Health Care Cycling                 6:59:43     0:14:55
57    241   David        Gray             Bell Lap Coaching                       7:00:00     0:15:12
58    243   David        Bertram          Paceline Sports                         7:00:31     0:15:43
59    232   Andrew       Krulewitz        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        7:00:46     0:15:58
60    284   Gabriel      Michaud          Power wats                              7:00:54     0:16:06
61    272   Charles      Gervais LaPierre Suarez / ACQ                            7:01:29     0:16:41
62    279   Jelle        Stoop            Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.c7:02:55     0:18:07
63    237   Daniel       Crespo           CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              7:03:06     0:18:18
64    225   Landen       Acebo            MetLife -  NorEast Cycling              7:06:51     0:22:03
65    204   Greg         Faber            NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   7:08:38     0:23:50
66    266   John         Harris           CCB Racing                              7:09:33     0:24:45
67    240   Tristan      Baldwin          C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         7:15:06     0:30:18
68    271   Chris        Worden           Unattached                              7:19:11     0:34:23
69    265   John         Landino          DeathRow Velo                           7:26:51     0:42:03
70    214   Kyle         Smith            Embrocation Cycling Journal             7:29:56     0:45:08






Men 3

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     333   Daniel       Guiney           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas     7:12:46     0:00:00
2     377   Jayson       Jacobs           WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA             7:13:29     0:00:43
3     368   John         Babcock          Unattached                              7:13:44     0:00:58
4     356   Nicholas     Van Winkle       Hudson Furniture Racing Team            7:13:48     0:01:02
5     382   Graham       Macbeth          CRCA / Setanta                          7:13:52     0:01:06
6     384   Ross         Baldwin          Speedwell Racing                        7:14:15     0:01:29
7     325   Shane        Moran            Westwood Velo                           7:14:27     0:01:41
8     310   Bruce        Fecheyr-Lippens  CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:14:35     0:01:49
9     315   James        Walker           Team Placid Planet                      7:14:37     0:01:51
10    314   Stefano      Zanotti          Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc       7:14:42     0:01:56
11    381   Moritz       Steiner          Team Montclair Bikery                   7:14:51     0:02:05
12    378   Johan        Gibcus           Threshold Cycling                       7:14:53     0:02:07
13    337   Christian    Page             NorEast Cycling                         7:15:17     0:02:31
14    366   Alexei       Zakharov         CRCA / FGX Racing                       7:15:39     0:02:53
15    321   Alexandre    Gagnon           IFG By Cyclelogik/Endurosport           7:15:44     0:02:58
16    303   Jacob        Warshaw          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                7:15:45     0:02:59
17    370   David        Brown            UVM Cycling p/b America                 7:15:46     0:03:00
18    342   Mathieu      Fortier          Quilicot-Rackultra                      7:15:47     0:03:01
19    379   Warren       St john          CRCA / BH Comedy Central                7:15:50     0:03:04
20    309   Callum       Ingram           The November Bicycles Road Trip         7:16:16     0:03:30
21    330   James        Miceli           Villanova Cycling                       7:16:18     0:03:32
22    372   Connor       Cushman          Portland Velo Club                      7:16:31     0:03:45
23    347   David        Kirkpatrick      The November Bicycles Road Trip         7:16:35     0:03:49
24    358   Ashley S     Doane            Unattached                              7:16:49     0:04:03
25    304   Ira          Blumberg         CRCA / FGX Racing                       7:16:55     0:04:09
26    373   Ethan        Suttner          CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital              7:17:05     0:04:19
27    324   Tyler        D'arcy           Bicycle Nova Scotia                     7:17:13     0:04:27
28    357   Andrew       Goodale          Riverview Racing                        7:17:14     0:04:28
29    369   Kuria        Njenga           Westwood Velo/CRCA                      7:17:28     0:04:42
30    319   Jared        Katz             Onion River Racing                      7:17:36     0:04:50
31    338   Luc          Grenier          Unattached                              7:17:48     0:05:02
32    316   Dave         Warner           GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        7:17:51     0:05:05
33    348   James        Jennings         Paceline Sports                         7:18:06     0:05:20
34    317   Craig        Kennedy          Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc       7:18:25     0:05:39
35    307   Benjamin     Fackler          CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:18:33     0:05:47
36    305   Matthew      Randolph         unattached                              7:18:43     0:05:57
37    300   Dennis       Desmarais        Expowheelmen                            7:19:26     0:06:40
38    327   Mitchell     MacDonald        Bicycle Nova Scotia                     7:19:56     0:07:10
39    362   Gale         Hess             Thru It All Body Shop                   7:20:25     0:07:39
40    346   Keith        Snyder           Kissena Cycling Club                    7:20:26     0:07:40
41    332   Kevin        Intini           Mississauga bicycle racing club         7:20:41     0:07:55
42    331   Alex         Binkley          CRCA/Gennaro                            7:21:34     0:08:48
43    383   Tim          Savre            BiPro/Hoigaards                         7:21:35     0:08:49
44    341   Brian        Devaney          UVM Cycling                             7:21:38     0:08:52
45    364   Cole         Archambault      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        7:21:39     0:08:53
46    322   Corey        Morenz           CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:21:57     0:09:11
47    343   Kevin        Lynch            Sportically                             7:25:19     0:12:33
48    375   Bryan        Fried            CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:26:45     0:13:59
49    363   Robert       Mecea            Brooklyn Velo Force                     7:28:30     0:15:44
50    326   Jesse        Walker           CRCA/Setanta                            7:28:56     0:16:10
51    361   Christopher  Dougherty        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   7:30:34     0:17:48
52    352   Dan          Schwartz         NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   7:30:38     0:17:52
53    376   Chris        Petrillo         Createx-Benidorm-EBCC                   7:32:11     0:19:25
54    355   Michael      Nelson           CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:33:06     0:20:20
55    329   Jean-PhilippePellerin         IFG                                     7:38:07     0:25:21
56    359   Brett        Houser           Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic Madne7:43:18     0:30:32
57    311   Joshua       Saxe             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                7:48:36     0:35:50
58    344   Nick         Alutin           Westwood Velo                           7:54:42     0:41:56
59    367   Mark         White            Onion River Racing                      8:13:00     1:00:14








Women 3/4

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     546   Amy          Bevilacqua       Targetraining                           5:49:52     0:00:00
2     570   Julie        Marceau          lapdogs                                 5:55:52     0:06:00
3     559   Laura Lee    Vo               CRCA/Radical Media                      5:59:29     0:09:37
4     583   Kristin      Budden           TargeTraining                           6:01:04     0:11:12
5     561   Meredith     Uhl              CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes6:02:02     0:12:10
6     575   Emily        Spence           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:02:07     0:12:15
7     590   Celia        Riechel          Ride Studio Cafe                        6:02:59     0:13:07
8     562   Nadia        Latzgo           Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           6:03:32     0:13:40
9     550   Helen        Hatch            CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No Tube6:04:25     0:14:33
10    566   Amélie       Bruneau          TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   6:05:14     0:15:22
11    578   Danielle     Kosecki          CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team         6:05:17     0:15:25
12    579   Kate         Kirkpatrick      North Tek Gear                          6:05:25     0:15:33
13    591   Liz          Lukowski         NYCross.com                             6:05:48     0:15:56
14    571   Aimee        Layton           CRCA- Gennaro's                         6:05:53     0:16:01
15    584   Joy          Stark            Ride Studio Cafe                        6:05:53     0:16:01
16    567   Chris H.     Hadgis           CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes6:05:53     0:16:01
17    592   Giulia       Righi            Central Wheel                           6:09:13     0:19:21
18    563   Jennifer     Whalen           Ritte Racing                            6:10:02     0:20:10
19    558   Charity      Giroux           Unattached                              6:11:26     0:21:34
20    553   Carol        Deavy            Unattached                              6:11:49     0:21:57
21    572   Suzi         McKinley         Unattached                              6:12:11     0:22:19
22    585   Maria        Rosenfeld        CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching               6:12:49     0:22:57
23    582   Jennifer     Solomon          EECT                                    6:14:30     0:24:38
24    552   Heather      Mclaughlin       Harvard University                      6:14:51     0:24:59
25    560   Shelly       Mckee            NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing              6:16:55     0:27:03
26    589   Masha        Schneider        CRCA/Westwood Velo                      6:17:09     0:27:17
27    555   Victoria     Brumfield        CRCA / Radical Media                    6:18:26     0:28:34
28    545   Calloway     Meiners          CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes6:19:47     0:29:55
29    557   Lucia        Matioli          CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cycles  6:22:40     0:32:48
30    551   Daenen       Norris           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:28:25     0:38:33
31    564   Cynthia      Lo               CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes6:30:43     0:40:51
32    577   Donna        Moody            Team Placid Planet                      6:31:11     0:41:19
33    554   Shaena       Berlin           MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    6:32:47     0:42:55
34    574   Stephanie    Rees             Gearheads                               6:36:19     0:46:27
35    548   Sophy        Lee              Harvard University                      6:38:45     0:48:53








Men 4

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     736   Eliot        Pitney           Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike                6:24:07     0:00:00
2     722   Jack         Jefferies        unattached                              6:24:48     0:00:41
3     745   Tom          Reagan           Kung Fu Panda 2                         6:25:36     0:01:29
4     733   Noah         Tautfest         Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes              6:25:49     0:01:42
5     713   Matt         Salter           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:25:52     0:01:45
6     744   Adam         Naguib           Kissena Cycling Club                    6:25:56     0:01:49
7     705   Gary         Bolduc           Central Wheel-GHCC                      6:26:05     0:01:58
8     732   Andrew       Loaiza           EuroPRO Checklist                       6:26:11     0:02:04
9     708   Mark         Pattinson        Unattached                              6:26:32     0:02:25
10    700   Whitney      Hanson           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:26:33     0:02:26
11    709   Jonathan     Bocina           liberty Cycle                           6:27:13     0:03:06
12    715   Michael      Anderson         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 6:27:24     0:03:17
13    735   Michael      Kuehn            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 6:27:58     0:03:51
14    765   Lee          Wood             GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:28:00     0:03:53
15    757   Tanner       Haskins          University of Vermont Cycling Club      6:28:29     0:04:22
16    764   Tom          Goetz            Unattached                              6:28:30     0:04:23
17    712   Leo          Kolshorn         Skylands Cycling                        6:28:36     0:04:29
18    729   Brennan      Berardo          Unattached                              6:28:53     0:04:46
19    702   Matt         Regan            Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles6:29:13     0:05:06
20    742   Edward       Smith            Team Placid Planet                      6:30:07     0:06:00
21    747   Eric         Schmidt          NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                   6:30:15     0:06:08
22    724   Bryan        Guenther         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 6:30:18     0:06:11
23    762   Nathaniel    Coghlan          Bike Haus                               6:30:53     0:06:46
24    748   Benjamin     Kramer           Sunapee Racing Team                     6:31:19     0:07:12
25    719   Nathan       Coste            Laurel Bike Club                        6:31:20     0:07:13
26    760   Dirk         Biemans          Intergrow                               6:31:49     0:07:42
27    767   Tyler        Fitzgerald       UVM Cycling                             6:32:07     0:08:00
28    751   James        Hayes            Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling                6:32:09     0:08:02
29    720   Aaron        Essner           Pedal Sports                            6:32:10     0:08:03
30    752   Oguz         Orkan            Unattached                              6:32:19     0:08:12
31    740   Matthew      Lang             Unattached                              6:32:21     0:08:14
32    727   Michael      Baird            McGill                                  6:32:40     0:08:33
33    714   Scott        Conchieri        Bikeman.com                             6:32:40     0:08:33
34    718   Dylan        Gardner          Mystic Velo Club                        6:33:58     0:09:51
35    761   Ben          Civiletti        UVM Cycling                             6:34:15     0:10:08
36    723   Craig        Thaler           Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting 6:34:23     0:10:16
37    710   Wil          Kratz            BiPro/Hoigaards                         6:34:24     0:10:17
38    717   William      Bosch            bethel cycle sport                      6:35:24     0:11:17
39    758   Jonathan     Sussman          Ride Studio Cafe                        6:35:49     0:11:42
40    734   Mathieu      Frappier         Club Macadam                            6:36:26     0:12:19
41    728   Neal         Weiss            McGill Cycling                          6:36:46     0:12:39
42    743   William      Blakeley         Skylands Cycling                        6:38:02     0:13:55
43    725   Evan         Osler            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:38:44     0:14:37
44    754   Zack         Isaacs           Team Mike's Bikes                       6:40:02     0:15:55
45    750   Smith        Anderson         Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car       6:43:42     0:19:35
46    755   Ryan         Quinn            CRCA/ EnduranceWerx                     6:43:50     0:19:43
47    739   Nicholas     Tham Ming Qiang  MIT Cycling p/b FXDD                    6:47:48     0:23:41
48    737   Sebastien    Frappier         Espoirs de Laval                        6:48:40     0:24:33
49    756   Sylvain      Gagnon           Unattached                              6:51:25     0:27:18
50    707   Vibol        Deng             BiPro/Hoigaard's                        6:51:29     0:27:22
51    766   Christopher  Cugini           NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     6:53:24     0:29:17
52    731   Gregory      Wetzel           CRCA                                    6:55:09     0:31:02
53    704   David        Kell             Bethel Cycle Sport                      6:55:39     0:31:32
54    730   Daniel       Fitzgibbons      GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar        6:59:31     0:35:24
55    741   Chatura      Atapattu         CRCA/Gennaro                            7:06:53     0:42:46
56    768   Michael      Malavarca        Booze World                             7:10:00     0:45:53
57    753   Daniel       Bikel            Unione Sportiva Italiana                7:10:00     0:45:53
58    749   Charles      Bird             CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O                      7:25:54     1:01:47
59    716   Shawn        Patenaude        Burris Logistics - Fit Werx             7:50:47     1:26:40








Men 4/5

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     842   Mathew       Green            Bicycle Express                         5:29:49     0:00:00
2     809   Oliver       Hall             1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:30:30     0:00:41
3     804   Chad         Tavernia         Team Placid Planet                      5:32:17     0:02:28
4     836   Kary         Daley            Unattached                              5:32:49     0:03:00
5     828   Wade         Wegner           Gran Fondo New York                     5:33:38     0:03:49
6     837   Timothy      Leclair          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:33:56     0:04:07
7     830   Ernesto      Paredes          CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 5:34:58     0:05:09
8     810   Chris        Coffey           Unattached                              5:35:11     0:05:22
9     833   Christopher  Schwenker        EECT/Green Arm Bandits                  5:35:55     0:06:06
10    832   Nelson       Hoffman          Onion River Racing                      5:37:00     0:07:11
11    824   Philip       Clifford         Target Training/Fastar                  5:37:33     0:07:44
12    805   Brian        Pillar           Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team          5:37:54     0:08:05
13    825   Alexis       Kraft            CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                 5:38:05     0:08:16
14    834   Eric         Diamond          Mountainside p/b City Islanders         5:38:32     0:08:43
15    811   Ben          Driver           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:39:01     0:09:12
16    807   Dan          Fineberg         Vermont Law School                      5:39:05     0:09:16
17    816   Richard      Crate Jr.        Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles5:39:47     0:09:58
18    801   Michel       Aube             First Stop/Vermont Castings             5:40:13     0:10:24
19    831   Chris        Budden           TargeTraining                           5:40:31     0:10:42
20    839   Zechariah    Gardner          unaffiliated                            5:41:59     0:12:10
21    819   James        Read             Unattached                              5:42:24     0:12:35
22    835   Jim          Strouse jr.      GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    5:44:51     0:15:02
23    826   Patrick      Murphy           Unattached                              5:45:34     0:15:45
24    802   Jeff         King             Onion River Racing                      5:45:56     0:16:07
25    840   Dan          Reilly           Team Placid Planet                      5:46:26     0:16:37
26    821   Chris        Ivey             Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club           5:48:06     0:18:17
27    812   John         Schwarz          Unattached                              5:48:47     0:18:58
28    815   John         Karod            Bikeman.com                             5:53:36     0:23:47
29    808   Andre        Sturm            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    5:55:54     0:26:05
30    806   Michael      Hopwood          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:03:32     0:33:43
31    803   Chad         Madaleno         Newmarket Eagles                        6:05:46     0:35:57
32    823   Richard      Bartolo          NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING            6:12:54     0:43:05
33    813   Brook        Anderson         1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:22:36     0:52:47
34    841   Karl         Schipul          Cycle Fitness (also part time mercenary 6:37:39     1:07:50








Junior

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back        Age
1     636   Hugh         Carthy           Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        5:05:14     0:00:00     18
2     657   Jake         King             Hot Tubes Development Team              5:06:41     0:01:27     17
3     655   Chris        Keeling          Miller School of Albemarle              5:07:29     0:02:15     18
4     677   Frédéric     Cossette         Spidertech p/b Powerwatts               5:07:39     0:02:25     18
5     626   Greg         Ratzell          Young Medalists / Team Rothrock         5:08:47     0:03:33     17
6     671   Olivier      Miclette         alma acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci          5:09:20     0:04:06     17
7     633   Sam          James            Miller School of Albemarle              5:09:32     0:04:18     16
8     625   Brendan      Rhim             KMS/Start House Cycling Team            5:09:57     0:04:43     17
9     614   Phil         O'Donnell        Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc 5:10:19     0:05:05     16
10    627   Peter        Goguen           C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         5:10:22     0:05:08     16
11    608   Ansel        Dickey           KMS/Start House Cycling Team            5:10:26     0:05:12     17
12    670   Chad         Young            CCB Racing                              5:10:37     0:05:23     17
13    623   Adam         Jamieson         TEAM ONTARIO / CHCH                     5:11:00     0:05:46     16
14    601   Cooper       Willsey          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:11:15     0:06:01     15
15    653   Dakota       Schaeffer        Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           5:11:20     0:06:06     17
16    630   Benjamin     Chartrand        TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   5:11:20     0:06:06     18
17    667   Richard      Rainville        Prochain Cycling                        5:11:21     0:06:07     16
18    678   Sean         Mackinnon        TEAM ONTARIO                            5:11:43     0:06:29     17
19    615   Austin       Vincent          C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         5:11:45     0:06:31     16
20    611   Curtis       White            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team      5:11:50     0:06:36     17
21    648   Brendan      McCormack        Hot Tubes Development Team              5:11:53     0:06:39     18
22    676   Travis       Samuel           Kallisto / Wheels of Oakville           5:12:20     0:07:06     18
23    675   Martin       Rupes            TEAM ONTARIO                            5:13:15     0:08:01     17
24    642   Rudyard      Peterson         Kinetic Systems                         5:13:36     0:08:22     17
25    638   Nicolas      Masbourian       TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   5:14:26     0:09:12     18
26    605   Matthew      Owens            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:14:48     0:09:34     16
27    650   William      Elliott          Team Ontario                            5:15:55     0:10:41     17
28    659   Emmanuel     Gagné            Alma Acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci          5:16:39     0:11:25     17
29    640   Phillip      Truppelli        Knapps Racing                           5:16:47     0:11:33     14
30    662   Speight      Drummond         Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle5:17:06     0:11:52     16
31    672   Colin        Joyce            Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 5:17:24     0:12:10     18
32    679   Shane        Scoggin          HPC/LIST                                5:18:03     0:12:49     16
33    634   Vincent      Desilet-Jacob    TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   5:18:07     0:12:53     17
34    637   Christopher  Meacham          Young Medalist Team Rothrock            5:19:27     0:14:13     18
35    632   Nicolas      Ducharme         TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT                   5:19:28     0:14:14     17
36    647   Jerome       Corneau          Espoirs Quilicot                        5:19:34     0:14:20     17
37    604   Conner       Nevin            Team Ontario                            5:20:52     0:15:38     16
38    621   Edward       Walsh            Bicycle Nova Scotia                     5:21:09     0:15:55     16
39    607   Alden        Suokko           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 5:21:50     0:16:36     16
40    680   Ian          Clarke           Killington mountain school              5:21:51     0:16:37     14
41    651   Sammy        Moseley          CRCA/jr Development                     5:22:26     0:17:12     17
42    641   Jonathan     Brown            Hot Tubes Junior Development Team       5:22:42     0:17:28     15
43    610   Robert       Monahan          Desire Title/NOBC                       5:22:59     0:17:45     16
44    664   Lucas        Wardein          Florida Velo                            5:24:38     0:19:24     18
45    639   Sean         Rice             Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           5:24:55     0:19:41     15
46    628   Cameron      McCormack        Hot Tubes Development Team              5:25:02     0:19:48     18
47    613   Jared        Dempsey          Bicycle Nova Scotia                     5:25:22     0:20:08     17
48    603   Eric         Johnston         Centurion cycling/ bcc                  5:25:23     0:20:09     17
49    609   Michael      Owens            1K2GO-Onion River Sports                5:25:43     0:20:29     14
50    668   Jack         Burke            Team Ontario / CHCH                     5:27:16     0:22:02     17
51    681   Shane        McCormick        Team Ontario                            5:28:55     0:23:41     18
52    669   Kyle         Penny            Young Medalists / Team Rothrock         5:30:10     0:24:56     16
53    658   Biran        Falk-Dotan       Team Ontario                            5:30:29     0:25:15     17
54    645   Jérémie      Désilets-Jacob   Espoirs Laval-Primeau Vélo              5:34:10     0:28:56     16
55    622   William      Pestcoe          Young Medalists /Team Rothrock          5:36:27     0:31:13     17
56    643   Marcello     Cesario          Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK         5:37:25     0:32:11     15
57    616   Lucas        McCulloch        Bicycle Nova Scotia                     5:41:53     0:36:39     18
58    661   Brian        Suto             BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        5:41:58     0:36:44     16
59    617   Maxwell      Godbey           Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles          5:45:37     0:40:23     17
60    649   Tommy        Goguen           C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth         5:47:07     0:41:53     18
61    656   Armand       Caron            Bicycle Nova Scotia                     5:48:34     0:43:20     18
62    620   Sam          Damphousse       Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle        5:49:52     0:44:38     17
63    631   Luke         Lukas            Young Medalists/Team Rothrock           5:58:48     0:53:34     18
64    624   Spencer      Virtue           Miller School of Albemarle              6:00:12     0:54:58     15
65    660   Drew         Davison          Centurion Development Canada/ Spoke O' M6:00:26     0:55:12     17
66    618   Senna        Bryden           Bicycle Nova Scotia                     6:01:02     0:55:48     17
67    666   Nathan       Jeffs            Team Centurion Development Canada       6:04:39     0:59:25     17









Men 40+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back
1     464   Roger        Aspholm          Finkraft Cycling Team                   6:07:28     0:00:00
2     421   David        Taylor           CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse 6:07:36     0:00:08
3     430   David        Gazsi            TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport       6:07:38     0:00:10
4     459   Mark         Pohndorf         FinKraft Cycling Team                   6:07:48     0:00:20
5     405   Max          Lippolis         Team Danbury Audi                       6:07:59     0:00:31
6     404   Alberto      Citarella        1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:08:02     0:00:34
7     424   Ed           Makarchuk        Sound Solutions                         6:08:04     0:00:36
8     460   Gregg        Galletta         CRCA/ BH Comedy Central                 6:08:06     0:00:38
9     463   David        Connery          1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:08:12     0:00:44
10    416   Ron          Amos             Ride with Rendall                       6:08:17     0:00:49
11    448   Miguel       Sanchez          Sports Bazar                            6:08:26     0:00:58
12    458   Mark         Alden            CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com        6:08:37     0:01:09
13    455   Tobi         Schultze         Clif Bar/Pactimo                        6:08:53     0:01:25
14    428   Cary         Moretti          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport     6:09:04     0:01:36
15    433   Monte        Frank            Verge Sport / Test Pilot                6:09:07     0:01:39
16    457   Joe          Tonon            Destination Cycling                     6:09:30     0:02:02
17    454   Andreas      Runggatscher     FinKraft Cycling Team                   6:09:41     0:02:13
18    403   Gerard       O'Shea           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           6:09:48     0:02:20
19    410   Stephan      Badger           BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                      6:09:53     0:02:25
20    426   Robert       Mann             Sound Solutions                         6:10:02     0:02:34
21    432   Marc         Booth            VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING         6:10:26     0:02:58
22    443   Ron          Bourgoin         OA/CYCLEMANIA                           6:10:36     0:03:08
23    419   Andrew       Stewart          Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport     6:10:38     0:03:10
24    439   Gregory      Olsen            Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 6:10:38     0:03:10
25    400   Michael      Burris           Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium6:10:44     0:03:16
26    453   Paul         Richard          CCB Racing                              6:10:50     0:03:22
27    407   Bryan        Teter            Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Studio   6:10:58     0:03:30
28    452   Samuel       Morse            Corner Cycle                            6:11:14     0:03:46
29    447   Ciaran       Mangan           CCB/ RACING                             6:11:21     0:03:53
30    437   Andrew       Boxer            First Stop / Vermont Castings           6:11:42     0:04:14
31    429   Robert       Carmen           TEAM EDGE                               6:11:56     0:04:28
32    408   Kozeliski    Brian            Wolverine Sports Club                   6:12:53     0:05:25
33    413   Ron          Williams         Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forensic   6:12:59     0:05:31
34    441   Mitchell     Jacaruso         Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA 6:13:06     0:05:38
35    422   Jason        Vincze           Sound Solutions                         6:13:17     0:05:49
36    440   Bumbeck      Stefan           Onion River Sports                      6:13:28     0:06:00
37    449   Ron          Jacobs           Wheelworks Racing                       6:13:39     0:06:11
38    402   Chris        Grady            Arc-en- Ciel Racing                     6:13:41     0:06:13
39    435   Chris        Curven           First Stop / Vermont Castings           6:14:15     0:06:47
40    409   Marcel       Lavoie           West of Quebec Wheelers                 6:14:21     0:06:53
41    401   David        Hildebrand       Expowheelmen                            6:14:35     0:07:07
42    412   James        Willsey          Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium6:16:17     0:08:49
43    417   Andrew       Williams         RUUD Racing / TVC                       6:17:07     0:09:39
44    456   Doug         Blades           Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport      6:18:36     0:11:08
45    414   Willem       Jewett           Unattached                              6:18:56     0:11:28
46    451   Richard      Batten           Minuteman Road Club                     6:21:01     0:13:33
47    418   Scott        Bentley          Sound Solutions                         6:21:46     0:14:18
48    445   Stephen      Robinson         Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Masters R6:24:04     0:16:36
49    444   Dennis       Penny            Thru-it-All racing                      6:27:32     0:20:04
50    462   Tim          Noel             Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium6:27:42     0:20:14
51    446   Richard      Drummond         UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles             6:28:33     0:21:05
52    406   Marc         Hammond          GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    7:16:23     1:08:55








Men 50+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name        Team                                    Time        Back        Age
1     521   Kevin        Mosher           CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles   6:25:26     0:00:00
2     184   Tom          Officer          Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com   6:25:58     0:00:32     60+
3     527   Rick         Sorenson         Onion River Sports                      6:26:11     0:00:45
4     534   Tyler        Munroe           CCB/Volkswagen                          6:26:39     0:01:13
5     523   Andrew       Melnychenko      Corning/NoTubes Race Team               6:26:41     0:01:15
6     514   William      Thompson         CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles           6:26:56     0:01:30
7     526   Ambrose      Delaney          FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM                   6:27:05     0:01:39
8     507   Pascal       Sauvayre         CRCA/BH-Comedy Central                  6:27:09     0:01:43
9     518   David        Kellogg          Arc En Ciel                             6:27:10     0:01:44
10    506   Philip       Beliveau         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium6:27:20     0:01:54
11    528   Doug         O'Neil           Deno's Wonder Wheel                     6:27:34     0:02:08
12    529   Mark         Wolowiec         Flying Rhino Cycling Club               6:28:05     0:02:39
13    530   James        Nash             CCB Racing                              6:28:15     0:02:49
14    513   Tim          Dodd             NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                     6:29:27     0:04:01
15    503   Todd         Noonan           Kutztown Cutters                        6:29:30     0:04:04
16    541   Kevin        Fitzmaurice      Bethel Cycle Sport                      6:29:32     0:04:06
17    536   Dan          Fitch            Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle        6:29:54     0:04:28
18    501   Greg         Campi            3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery   6:30:06     0:04:40
19    504   Bruce        Townend          Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team   6:30:09     0:04:43
20    517   Scott        Klion            Deno's Wonder Wheel                     6:30:42     0:05:16
21    522   David        Andersen         Boston Road Club                        6:30:50     0:05:24
22    542   Sean         OReilly          Guys Racing                             6:31:10     0:05:44
23    181   David        Linden           Merrill Lynch Cycling                   6:32:14     0:06:48     60+
24    185   Mark         McCarthy         PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING                6:32:58     0:07:32     60+
25    533   Chuck        Dopfel           545 Velo                                6:33:04     0:07:38
26    532   Keith        Button           CCB racing                              6:33:05     0:07:39
27    525   Ben          Hughes           CRCA/BH Comedy Central                  6:33:30     0:08:04
28    502   Christophe   Wilkes           CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse   6:33:57     0:08:31
29    510   Glen         Budgell          Unattached                              6:34:13     0:08:47
30    539   Gene         Petrella         CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles          6:34:14     0:08:48
31    508   Claude       Raineault        Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium6:34:20     0:08:54
32    519   Roger        Harper           TargetTraining                          6:34:46     0:09:20
33    516   Mark         Coleman          Unattached                              6:36:41     0:11:15
34    520   Jeff         Overstreet       Chester County Velo                     6:39:01     0:13:35
35    512   Jerry        Jacobs           545 Velo                                6:42:07     0:16:41
36    535   John         Raheb            Blue Ribbon/Translations                6:42:39     0:17:13
37    180   Robert       Dillon           1K2GO-Onion River Sports                6:45:54     0:20:28     60+
38    538   Thomas       Moody            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                    6:51:00     0:25:34
39    182   David        Holmander        Blue Steel Cyclery                      8:15:45     1:50:19     60+