Yellow Brick Mile - Pittsfield, MA

Yellow Brick Mile
Berkshire Running Center
Pittsfield, MA
October 20, 2011

Courtesy of Velocity Results


     

Overall     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           80         James                 Carother               M        40       04:48.4        M 40-49       1  /9
2           51         Stephen               Foley                  M        39       04:56.1        M 30-39       1  /2
3           18         Eric                  Haywood                M        26       05:04.7        M 20-29       1  /8
4           62         Tim                   Allard                 M        25       05:10.2        M 20-29       2  /8
5           79         Patrick               Cullinane              M        22       05:12.3        M 20-29       3  /8
6           58         Nick                  Curelop                M        23       05:14.3        M 20-29       4  /8
7           81         Phil                  Sullivan               M        21       05:16.3        M 20-29       5  /8
8           67         Dan                   Hopmans                M        16       05:20.4        M 10-19       1  /7
9           84         Tucker                McNinch                M        15       05:21.0        M 10-19       2  /7
10          66         Josh                  Hopmans                M        17       05:36.2        M 10-19       3  /7
11          26         Michelle              Kroboth                F        32       05:39.7        F 30-39       1  /7
12          53         James                 Preite                 M        47       05:48.1        M 40-49       2  /9
13          31         Justin                Marinaro               M        25       05:51.2        M 20-29       6  /8
14          82         Patrick               Drucker                M        41       05:53.7        M 40-49       3  /9
15          70         Steve                 Roberts                M        40       05:54.9        M 40-49       4  /9
16          59         Jeremy                Ostrander              M        25       06:03.4        M 20-29       7  /8
17          39         Chris                 Dodge                  M        35       06:13.9        M 30-39       2  /2
18          10         Scott                 Bradley                M        56       06:17.9        M 50-59       1  /3
19          5          Brian                 Duffey                 M        40       06:19.8        M 40-49       5  /9
20          55         John                  Sevey                  M        52       06:27.4        M 50-59       2  /3
21          44         Dave                  Hall                   M        49       06:28.4        M 40-49       6  /9
22          78         Tanya                 Raupinchuk             F        39       06:35.9        F 30-39       2  /7
23          65         Bill                  Farry                  M        58       06:36.7        M 50-59       3  /3
24          14         Joe                   Harrington             M        22       06:43.6        M 20-29       8  /8
25          43         Laurie                Stracuzzi              F        51       06:46.2        F 50-59       1  /9
26          16         Kimberely             Gero                   F        28       06:48.6        F 20-29       1  /8
27          64         Tami                  Grady                  F        38       06:59.3        F 30-39       3  /7
28          4          Jenna                 Brown                  F        25       07:01.3        F 20-29       2  /8
29          17         Donna                 McBurney               F        46       07:11.2        F 40-49       1  /8
30          30         Jay                   Tullock                M        44       07:31.5        M 40-49       7  /9
31          74         Shauna                Love                   F        16       07:37.1        F 10-19       1  /7
32          52         Craig                 Depson                 M        49       07:39.0        M 40-49       8  /9
33          97         Amanda                Tedford                F        24       07:40.6        F 20-29       3  /8
34          60         Bryan                 Brophy                 M        10       07:57.3        M 10-19       4  /7
35          6          Ellen                 Duffey                 F        40       07:57.5        F 40-49       2  /8
36          36         Sarah                 Aitken                 F        10       08:02.3        F 10-19       2  /7
37          76         Morgan                Holm                   F        14       08:03.4        F 10-19       3  /7
38          33         Megan                 Daniels                F        21       08:05.1        F 20-29       4  /8
39          56         Abigail               Santos                 F        10       08:08.5        F 10-19       4  /7
40          83         Dan                   Lotto                  M        64       08:08.8        M 60-69       1  /1
41          47         Doreen                Donovan                F        50       08:09.9        F 50-59       2  /9
42          54         Claudine              Preite                 F        44       08:11.5        F 40-49       3  /8
43          75         Amy                   Woolive                F        21       08:14.5        F 20-29       5  /8
44          71         Brittany              DiNicola               F        21       08:22.4        F 20-29       6  /8
45          29         Korte                 Ella                   F        9        08:25.3        F 0-9         1  /2
46          3          Taylor                Marion                 F        15       08:33.4        F 10-19       5  /7
47          11         Karin                 Bradley                F        54       08:35.1        F 50-59       3  /9
48          32         Wendy                 Daottavio              F        50       08:38.4        F 50-59       4  /9
49          28         Korte                 Emery                  M        12       08:38.5        M 10-19       5  /7
50          77         Alysha                DiSilvia               F        13       08:38.6        F 10-19       6  /7
51          42         Savannah              Dodge                  F        13       08:39.0        F 10-19       7  /7
52          27         Korte-Staubach        Robyn                  F        45       08:56.3        F 40-49       4  /8
53          9          Andrew                Kerwood                M        11       09:07.8        M 10-19       6  /7
54          61         Deborah               Goggia                 F        45       09:08.9        F 40-49       5  /8
55          8          Jennifer              Kerwood                F        39       09:09.5        F 30-39       4  /7
56          23         Shauna                Damasca                F        39       09:21.7        F 30-39       5  /7
57          15         Stephanie             Harrington             F        26       09:35.6        F 20-29       7  /8
58          1          Wendy                 Kolis                  F        37       09:38.2        F 30-39       6  /7
59          19         Karen                 LaRocque               F        50       09:57.4        F 50-59       5  /9
60          73         Julia                 Allen                  F        49       10:08.0        F 40-49       6  /8
61          13         Michael               Periera                M        45       10:08.6        M 40-49       9  /9
62          34         Kathy                 Hart                   F        53       10:19.4        F 50-59       6  /9
63          98         Marge                 Roussin                F        69       11:00.3        F 60-69       1  /1
64          12         Lisa                  Pereira                F        46       11:01.5        F 40-49       7  /8
65          2          Dawn Marie            Mott                   F        36       11:27.3        F 30-39       7  /7
66          68         Conor                 Raferty                M        15       11:29.5        M 10-19       7  /7
67          69         Erin                  Raferty                F        24       11:31.0        F 20-29       8  /8
68          48         Silvania              Gorska                 F        50       11:33.4        F 50-59       7  /9
69          46         Carol                 Nixon                  F        50       11:51.1        F 50-59       8  /9
70          35         Tammy                 Aitken                 F        40       12:11.3        F 40-49       8  /8
71          37         Sadie                 Aitken                 F        5        12:13.1        F 0-9         2  /2
72          49         Lisa                                         F        50       12:17.8        F 50-59       9  /9


F 0-9       Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           29         Korte                 Ella                   F        9        08:25.3        F 0-9         1  /2
2           37         Sadie                 Aitken                 F        5        12:13.1        F 0-9         2  /2


F 10-19     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           74         Shauna                Love                   F        16       07:37.1        F 10-19       1  /7
2           36         Sarah                 Aitken                 F        10       08:02.3        F 10-19       2  /7
3           76         Morgan                Holm                   F        14       08:03.4        F 10-19       3  /7
4           56         Abigail               Santos                 F        10       08:08.5        F 10-19       4  /7
5           3          Taylor                Marion                 F        15       08:33.4        F 10-19       5  /7
6           77         Alysha                DiSilvia               F        13       08:38.6        F 10-19       6  /7
7           42         Savannah              Dodge                  F        13       08:39.0        F 10-19       7  /7


F 20-29     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           16         Kimberely             Gero                   F        28       06:48.6        F 20-29       1  /8
2           4          Jenna                 Brown                  F        25       07:01.3        F 20-29       2  /8
3           97         Amanda                Tedford                F        24       07:40.6        F 20-29       3  /8
4           33         Megan                 Daniels                F        21       08:05.1        F 20-29       4  /8
5           75         Amy                   Woolive                F        21       08:14.5        F 20-29       5  /8
6           71         Brittany              DiNicola               F        21       08:22.4        F 20-29       6  /8
7           15         Stephanie             Harrington             F        26       09:35.6        F 20-29       7  /8
8           69         Erin                  Raferty                F        24       11:31.0        F 20-29       8  /8


F 30-39     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           26         Michelle              Kroboth                F        32       05:39.7        F 30-39       1  /7
2           78         Tanya                 Raupinchuk             F        39       06:35.9        F 30-39       2  /7
3           64         Tami                  Grady                  F        38       06:59.3        F 30-39       3  /7
4           8          Jennifer              Kerwood                F        39       09:09.5        F 30-39       4  /7
5           23         Shauna                Damasca                F        39       09:21.7        F 30-39       5  /7
6           1          Wendy                 Kolis                  F        37       09:38.2        F 30-39       6  /7
7           2          Dawn Marie            Mott                   F        36       11:27.3        F 30-39       7  /7


F 40-49     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           17         Donna                 McBurney               F        46       07:11.2        F 40-49       1  /8
2           6          Ellen                 Duffey                 F        40       07:57.5        F 40-49       2  /8
3           54         Claudine              Preite                 F        44       08:11.5        F 40-49       3  /8
4           27         Korte-Staubach        Robyn                  F        45       08:56.3        F 40-49       4  /8
5           61         Deborah               Goggia                 F        45       09:08.9        F 40-49       5  /8
6           73         Julia                 Allen                  F        49       10:08.0        F 40-49       6  /8
7           12         Lisa                  Pereira                F        46       11:01.5        F 40-49       7  /8
8           35         Tammy                 Aitken                 F        40       12:11.3        F 40-49       8  /8


F 50-59     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           43         Laurie                Stracuzzi              F        51       06:46.2        F 50-59       1  /9
2           47         Doreen                Donovan                F        50       08:09.9        F 50-59       2  /9
3           11         Karin                 Bradley                F        54       08:35.1        F 50-59       3  /9
4           32         Wendy                 Daottavio              F        50       08:38.4        F 50-59       4  /9
5           19         Karen                 LaRocque               F        50       09:57.4        F 50-59       5  /9
6           34         Kathy                 Hart                   F        53       10:19.4        F 50-59       6  /9
7           48         Silvania              Gorska                 F        50       11:33.4        F 50-59       7  /9
8           46         Carol                 Nixon                  F        50       11:51.1        F 50-59       8  /9
9           49         Lisa                                         F        50       12:17.8        F 50-59       9  /9


F 60-69     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           98         Marge                 Roussin                F        69       11:00.3        F 60-69       1  /1


M 10-19     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           67         Dan                   Hopmans                M        16       05:20.4        M 10-19       1  /7
2           84         Tucker                McNinch                M        15       05:21.0        M 10-19       2  /7
3           66         Josh                  Hopmans                M        17       05:36.2        M 10-19       3  /7
4           60         Bryan                 Brophy                 M        10       07:57.3        M 10-19       4  /7
5           28         Korte                 Emery                  M        12       08:38.5        M 10-19       5  /7
6           9          Andrew                Kerwood                M        11       09:07.8        M 10-19       6  /7
7           68         Conor                 Raferty                M        15       11:29.5        M 10-19       7  /7


M 20-29     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           18         Eric                  Haywood                M        26       05:04.7        M 20-29       1  /8
2           62         Tim                   Allard                 M        25       05:10.2        M 20-29       2  /8
3           79         Patrick               Cullinane              M        22       05:12.3        M 20-29       3  /8
4           58         Nick                  Curelop                M        23       05:14.3        M 20-29       4  /8
5           81         Phil                  Sullivan               M        21       05:16.3        M 20-29       5  /8
6           31         Justin                Marinaro               M        25       05:51.2        M 20-29       6  /8
7           59         Jeremy                Ostrander              M        25       06:03.4        M 20-29       7  /8
8           14         Joe                   Harrington             M        22       06:43.6        M 20-29       8  /8


M 30-39     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           51         Stephen               Foley                  M        39       04:56.1        M 30-39       1  /2
2           39         Chris                 Dodge                  M        35       06:13.9        M 30-39       2  /2


M 40-49     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           80         James                 Carother               M        40       04:48.4        M 40-49       1  /9
2           53         James                 Preite                 M        47       05:48.1        M 40-49       2  /9
3           82         Patrick               Drucker                M        41       05:53.7        M 40-49       3  /9
4           70         Steve                 Roberts                M        40       05:54.9        M 40-49       4  /9
5           5          Brian                 Duffey                 M        40       06:19.8        M 40-49       5  /9
6           44         Dave                  Hall                   M        49       06:28.4        M 40-49       6  /9
7           30         Jay                   Tullock                M        44       07:31.5        M 40-49       7  /9
8           52         Craig                 Depson                 M        49       07:39.0        M 40-49       8  /9
9           13         Michael               Periera                M        45       10:08.6        M 40-49       9  /9


M 50-59     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           10         Scott                 Bradley                M        56       06:17.9        M 50-59       1  /3
2           55         John                  Sevey                  M        52       06:27.4        M 50-59       2  /3
3           65         Bill                  Farry                  M        58       06:36.7        M 50-59       3  /3


M 60-69     Bib        First Name            Last Name              Gen      Age      1 Mile         Class         Place in Class
1           83         Dan                   Lotto                  M        64       08:08.8        M 60-69       1  /1